Taxonomic distribution of MF_00401 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4EF25_THOAR A0A8T4EGB7_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DYF1_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0RYV4_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L5P9_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (1/4, 1 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NMA9_9ARCH A0A218NNP7_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DIR4_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YG10_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E2C9_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EEY4_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GVA5_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (16/24, 22 hits, 13 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IGW8_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TAQ2_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9TCL0_METII R9T5B7_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LBZ7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BFF8_9ARCH A0A0Q4BHJ7_9ARCH A0A0Q4BD71_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4B385_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZRH1_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0VTP1_9ARCH A0A0N8VLK8_9ARCH A0A0Q0RQD6_9ARCH A0A0Q1B8Z2_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0ARS9_FERAC S0APW0_FERAC S0AQ40_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FWG1_PICTO A0A8G2FVQ7_PICTO Q6KYU5_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) TDXH1_THEAC TDXH2_THEAC Q9HLS3_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0N505_9ARCH T0NC59_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZR33_9ARCH A0A218ZSV8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0MUB3_9ARCH T0MWS4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0MS50_9ARCH T0LAK6_9ARCH T0LJK3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) M7TZL7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DUR3_UNCTH A0A8T4DV80_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832UTD4_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (78/232, 90 hits, 37 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) TDXH_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RHB9_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KR34_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K878_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L240_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TCH3_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2W9I2_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EAE7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N2D2_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166EQZ6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PAR9_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) TDXH_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GWM8_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) TDXH_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BBA2_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) TDXH_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) A0A8J8C7B8_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HQQ6_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DS91_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VM19_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DMN3_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QVU5_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NLK3_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HAJ4_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A6H3_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X0P0_9EURY A0A2R4WXN0_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GQS0_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J8C8D4_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NZX1_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A421_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NRP4_HALUD C7NN99_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FK36_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CW72_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8S650_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0SXA5_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SV48_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R2H5_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PC60_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S4J5_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S7P8_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9YLF2_9EURY A0A1G9VC43_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZJE0_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J8CWB1_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MTK4_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285PDT8_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4VZR2_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H6E7_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365THG7_9EURY A0A365T600_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498FZH5_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7G722_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HUM9_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PT59_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0B7C1_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SRC8_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AJM9_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZLI5_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CN70_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AXI4_9EURY A0A1S8ARZ7_9EURY A0A1S8AU14_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AM77_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9XNJ5_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9VVW1_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W030_METAR Q0W592_METAR Q0W212_METAR Q0W4M2_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I917_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D7N2_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W9C4_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BGV4_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7LL28_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498H321_9EURY A0A498GXP2_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CV38_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A320_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4PX83_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RFR0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YYZ5_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GJN5_METPE B8GJ26_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Q2FNB9_METHJ Q2FSW4_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N1W4_9EURY A0A2V2N679_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JB54_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V4B7_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F2B5_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SS82_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E9G0_METEZ D7E965_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EA80_METMS D5EBL7_METMS D5E6L2_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0Q0P8_9EURY A0A4E0PTC1_9EURY A0A4E0PYE4_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5E845_9EURY A0A7D5IQU5_9EURY A0A7D5I6I7_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0L0Z3_METHD L0KZC5_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XLH3_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Q8TIP2_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NUB4_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JJV2_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P7G0_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WPF2_METH6 G7WL43_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BZF8_METSG F4BVD5_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B917_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7XZT4_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) TDXH_PYRFU Q8U2V6_PYRFU Q8U2S8_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LIX6_THEBM F0LHY6_THEBM F0LIY0_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) TDXH_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C5ZZX1_THESM C6A573_THESM C5ZZW8_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) TDXH_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1E517_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (1/26, 1 hit, 13 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N512_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V5T6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VBV1_9ARCH A0A4P2VDQ6_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S741_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RMJ5_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2E1F3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A243_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IC71_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HG58_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LBC8_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HRZ3_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EJ83_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B136_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (40/48, 52 hits, 44 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q103_ACIS3 D9Q1Z9_ACIS3 D9Q100_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0A951_CALLD L0A8R2_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) TDXH_AERPE Q9YG15_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZRD0_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R839_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZT04_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) TDXH_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3FHH2_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977PKV6_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SRA1_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) TDXH_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TEP9_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U132_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) TDXH_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RU07_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EEY9_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A1P8_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IHQ3_9CREN A0A2U9IIC9_9CREN A0A2U9IIT5_9CREN A0A2U9IBN7_9CREN A0A2U9IHS1_9CREN A0A2U9IIC0_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IPP9_9CREN A0A2U9IK36_9CREN A0A2U9IKG1_9CREN A0A2U9IPR1_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LL62_9CREN A0A031LVI7_9CREN A0A031LJQ6_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KTU1_9CREN W7KYP3_9CREN W7KMK7_9CREN W7KV73_9CREN W7KJX4_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YFP1_METS5 A4YGX9_METS5 A4YET0_METS5 A4YGC0_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C7T3_9CREN H2C3I8_9CREN H2C5I3_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) TDXH_SACS2 Q97WG5_SACS2 Q97VL0_SACS2 Q97WP9_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CNY3_9CREN A0A650CLI6_9CREN A0A650CPW9_9CREN A0A650CQX0_9CREN A0A650CQV3_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B4C5_9CREN A0A348B2E7_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E5DFY3_9CREN A0A9E5DFZ9_9CREN A0A9E5DFZ3_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Q4J9Q3_SULAC Q4JCJ2_SULAC Q4J6R7_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8PW50_9CREN A0A8J8PQ28_9CREN A0A8J8PQX4_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WSQ1_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QJF0_SULME A0A6A9QQX6_SULME A0A6A9QQS4_SULME A0A6A9QPW5_SULME A0A6A9QML3_SULME A0A6A9QPB0_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) TDXH2_SULTO TDXH1_SULTO F9VP87_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5U012_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9WXK4_9CREN A0A2T9X0P7_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WQ66_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FFR8_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FK19_9CREN A0A0F7FH52_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZGB7_9CREN S5ZNJ3_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1S0I5_THEPD A1S047_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MCV9_CALMQ A8MAA0_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Q8ZVW7_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GZK0_9CREN A0A830GUV1_9CREN A0A830GVW7_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RMJ1_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QPY9_VULDI E1QV56_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4XBU0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SPX3_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (7/48, 8 hits, 80 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SA39_9BACT A0A5M8SK51_9BACT A0A5M8SXU6_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5WTQ8_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FR21_9BACT A0A925J6S6_9BACT A0A925FKA3_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WUT4_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LKA2_CHLTF G2LDD9_CHLTF G2LE66_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q786_9BACT A0A8J7QJ40_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TVY7_SULCO A0A8A4TQG7_SULCO A0A8A4TSH2_SULCO A0A8A4TRS4_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8KYW7_9BACT A0A8J8KVW4_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6PGF0_9BACT A0A7R6PQR9_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GV22_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7SK36_9BACT A0A7S7SLV4_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L602_9BACT A0A4R1L0W7_9BACT A0A4R1L246_9BACT A0A4R1L4Z0_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X790_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FU21_9BACT A0A2Z5G5B4_9BACT A0A2Z5FWX6_9BACT A0A2Z5G7Y7_9BACT A0A2Z5G2S0_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F208_ACIC5 C1F4K0_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BF42_9BACT A0A7G8BHX2_9BACT A0A7G8BRB3_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H6B015_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916S2D1_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MHE3_9BACT A0A3R9QCZ6_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917H7Z2_9BACT A0A917H7B1_9BACT A0A917M601_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IIA6_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YZ26_9BACT A0A4Q7YTS6_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BVR9_9BACT A0A7G8C1K1_9BACT A0A7G8BZF6_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W8E2P1_9BACT A0A7W7ZC26_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PDY7_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8P0G5_GRAMM G8NP47_GRAMM G8NP13_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6KZH8_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239JQ05_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T2Z4_9BACT A0A4Q0SXK5_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8BEF8_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A5X1_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8WZX9_GRATM E8WZY0_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IJ50_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BTI5_9BACT A0A9J7BR89_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IPD2_9BACT A0A372IKP9_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K4Z4_9BACT A0A841JPJ0_9BACT A0A841JR40_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4Q1SCQ5_9BACT A0A4V1NVE8_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EK79_9BACT A0A5B9EDE2_9BACT A0A5B9EAI2_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7NX84_9BACT A0A1G7MDE6_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZBD5_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V158_TERSS E8UYU3_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062Y3G5_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) A0A926FLE8_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PP44_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915XNI4_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (35/2005, 36 hits, 1382 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7LYJ6_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HDU4_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FU90_9ACTN A0A0D8FXG0_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4SIF4_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RHN0_9ACTN A0A5Q2RKG3_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4J568_9ACTN A0A8F4JAU4_9ACTN A0A8F4FS94_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EB89_ILUCY A0A6C7E7V8_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I1X0_9ACTN A0A4R7HU30_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4YX28_9ACTN R4Z306_9ACTN R4YZP2_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UW29_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V6F5_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1H555_9ACTN A0A0N1FQX6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EYL0_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1QD13_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A0K9EV84_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9HB14_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HIB0_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J1HPY6_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4SNH2_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AIL3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EC93_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PQ27_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W4Q1_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V297_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BK46_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095YGU9_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MLR4_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q405_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PXX5_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZKG9_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QNG8_9ACTO E0QS09_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A7K0K945_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SR85_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TQ58_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0Z596_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XHN2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086YWC2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K7Q4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DUI7_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZSL7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WFG9_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZH97_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A086BPB3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZKY3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BLH5_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3G8E1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J3L2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430FAP1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5MY16_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H5Q2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HMT3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FHL8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VSI7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RN33_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GF34_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G6M4_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BK19_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BSK0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H782_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7IAR0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CHR5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AN21_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WWY1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4WYG1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CKM2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FJ31_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HNV1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DDY6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HC88_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HTN3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0HZC9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087E0T1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FGR5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EKX9_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261ES81_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KSE2_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WUF1_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EYT3_9ACTN A0A941ELS6_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A011AFK6_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5ELB6_9ACTN A0A4S5ERZ8_9ACTN A0A4S5ET91_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RTW8_FRAAA Q0RH97_FRAAA Q0RFQ6_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2L008_9ACTN A0A2I2L2U1_9ACTN A0A2I2KKK3_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J8I2_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RHZ6_9ACTN A0A937RMN6_9ACTN A0A937UVD6_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166PZ13_9ACTN A0A166QNR0_9ACTN A0A166SIL0_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CFZ6_9ACTN A0A0P7CJQ7_9ACTN A0A0P7BRW7_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QWN5_9ACTN A0A1S1RMZ3_9ACTN A0A1S1RH53_9ACTN A0A1S1RMD9_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1PK94_9ACTN A0A1S1PBK4_9ACTN A0A1S1QTZ0_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B292_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IA37_9ACTN A0A1V2IAE6_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3IW85_PSEI1 E3IW37_PSEI1 E3JD64_PSEI1 E3JCR6_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9Q4X8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XSB9_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V9X1_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543B1F5_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3PZI0_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M242_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NBR7_9ACTN A0A9X1SZ56_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MMZ7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2DAD1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DP06_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239F382_9ACTN A0A238ZCP0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0IUT2_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0ST52_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M6TER9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8M862_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P0P5_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W3S4_9ACTN A0A540W9F2_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EUH8_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7N343_KITAU A0A1E7MYB7_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YZC5_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PSV0_KITGR A0A0D0PHQ5_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919L2U7_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R1R6_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NGC2_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B505_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8P1P2_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UFK5_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BUN9_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SZT1_9ACTN A0A345SUM9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931AYE6_9ACTN A0A931BFI8_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7FL91_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0K4K9_9ACTN A0A2X0IBQ6_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K2G4_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JG75_9ACTN A0A1E7JKA5_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0K3G1_9ACTN A0A0L0JWZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937JLC8_9ACTN A0A937EEJ6_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P606_STRAS A0A2U9P058_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VTR0_9ACTN A0A5N8V882_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NAU1_9ACTN S4NPA8_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5P6Q4_9ACTN A0A1E5PC34_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YHK8_9ACTN A0A918YBR9_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q9FBP5_STRCO Q9KY21_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917YBA2_9ACTN A0A917XXF1_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WIJ5_9ACTN A0A1Z1W9U6_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EK65_STRA4 A0A0B5EST4_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TBN0_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YSR4_9ACTN A0A5P0YV20_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AXW9_STRA7 A0A0K2ARP0_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0AQR0_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XWY9_9ACTN A0A345XRM0_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HN38_STRAD A0A5J6HF74_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1PAE0_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZJJ1_9ACTN S4ALY7_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q5E1_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917R043_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NC58_9ACTN F3NB05_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L4A6_9ACTN A0A0L8L5C2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918F556_9ACTN A0A918CN66_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2K4E2_9ACTN J2JXW5_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q82IC6_STRAW Q82BA3_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939F5Y5_9ACTN A0A939JLX0_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZLV9_9ACTN A0A553ZM95_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BRW6_STRBB D7C978_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UMW1_9ACTN A0A964USN1_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WXA7_9ACTN A0A6G4WZD2_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917KDL4_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7G8KBG0_9ACTN A0A7H8N583_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101SZB3_9ACTN A0A101T5F8_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XF75_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R2Z7_STRCI A0A4Y3QXW1_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QQ86_9ACTN A0A0M8QMU7_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TU82_9ACTN A0A101TJ17_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JPK9_9ACTN A0A514K194_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HCZ4_9ACTN A0A7X0LN04_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919GEG8_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919KFC7_9ACTN A0A919F142_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NJ08_9ACTN A0A117PXM5_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0XZP7_9ACTN A0A0N0XRZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927F1M9_9ACTN A0A927EW98_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XE68_STRCJ A0A2G1XG19_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2Q471_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5V0K6_STRC3 S5VLM7_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2NW36_9ACTN A0A1S2NXF4_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4U6N4_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BEC0_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117P7T4_9ACTN A0A124H751_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GGQ3_9ACTN A0A0C5G108_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IUL0_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JBG7_9ACTN A0A3G2JGZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R4V1_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367ES80_9ACTN A0A367F1Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SRJ6_STRDA A0A233SER4_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101V4U7_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PX68_9ACTN A0A7W9UP85_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918VF88_9ACTN A0A918V700_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NRN8_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LBU6_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SK96_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919EIA3_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918I771_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BIQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QF84_9ACTN A0A291Q7J0_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918N6J2_9ACTN A0A918NPK5_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0CB45_9ACTN A0A7J0C4J4_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AKK6_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UTX3_9ACTN A0A494UMW5_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917X7T4_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HWZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TWD8_9ACTN A0A1V0TQI3_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089Z396_STRGA A0A089X2X0_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344TVT8_9ACTN A0A344U5S9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L6J2_9ACTN A0A926QP56_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7LVH1_9ACTN A0A7W7LVY6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A124HYK0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KR31_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TF91_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6TYS9_9ACTN A0A1I6RMT3_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9ZF86_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HBI0_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9BGC4_9ACTN A0A1G9IMI0_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q480_STRIH A0A371Q6W3_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918UL30_9ACTN A0A918PTR0_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KKX5_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HUG3_9ACTN A0A177I0F0_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KQG9_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A124EBW4_9ACTN A0A124EBW9_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KQT4_9ACTN A0A6N7KKL1_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HQE7_STRKA A0A4Q9I3K7_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BS72_9ACTN A0A3B0BQM2_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KNB5_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160P2K1_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HXT0_9ACTN A0A918HTS8_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PDD9_STRLA A0A2K8PJG2_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GX99_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M8H6_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6CYR6_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919DQC0_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QQM6_9ACTN A0A101R0V8_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918IV42_9ACTN A0A918MLW0_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T7D8_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V8J9_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PLT7_STRLT A0A3S9PGC8_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R174_9ACTN A0A0P4R6M4_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VTE3_9ACTN A0A1D7VGZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PZK8_9ACTN A0A1J4Q340_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NYH7_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B6U8_9ACTN A0A919EBM2_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I3W4_9ACTN A0A7X1I2X7_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918KEC0_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WF42_STRMB A0A5N5WC13_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QHK6_9ACTN A0A1S2QBS3_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940M8T3_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7E7C3_STRMO A0A7Y7E7S5_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y7H3_9ACTN A0A918Y6L7_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6F835_9ACTN A0A5J6FEA1_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GAC5_9ACTN A0A918G5G2_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DQF6_9ACTN A0A0B5DB58_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PDT9_STRNR A0A2N8PMA0_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7KLJ3_9ACTN A0A1E7KF98_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VA52_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LK59_9ACTN A0A7W7LLR3_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6J7N3_9ACTN A0A1S6JDK5_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0H7D3_9ACTN A0A4Z0HC59_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HTL1_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918H5X1_9ACTN A0A918LZF0_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WIC8_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BNR7_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MWZ2_9ACTN A0A4U0NMN2_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P2B9_9ACTN A0A221P7X9_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UI64_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SEC9_9ACTN A0A2I0SU64_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HJD5_STRE2 B5HHT8_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E6C4_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918HEM6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K9C8_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JM16_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9HGG3_9ACTN A0A1H8ZBV4_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A0X3UQD2_9ACTN A0A0X3VLN7_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6KJP5_STRRC V6JWA1_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918AXA6_9ACTN A0A918B591_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XWJ3_9ACTN A0A0J7A8S0_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TH75_STRR3 A0A0F2TH53_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918ESM2_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G5T2_9ACTN A0A1D8FZX1_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VFU0_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TA66_9ACTN A0A2T7T527_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6U268_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0IFS4_9ACTN A0A3M0IHG9_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GJ60_9ACTN A0A2P2GTH8_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WQZ1_9ACTN A0A0W7XAU2_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CIZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PR44_9ACTN A0A2S9PST3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ZA14_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LWC1_STRX0 A0A1Q5M1M2_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NPB3_STREK G2NBT0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510T726_9ACTN A0A510TEG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QK86_9ACTN A0A285QQW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5H1M5_9ACTN A0A1G5JDF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C1XHM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5AH41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MF50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4V2XQL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2UQ88_9ACTN A0A4S2V483_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2SZA6_9ACTN A0A4S2T7K7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HFP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384HXG6_9ACTN A0A384IJM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6DUV7_9ACTN A0A3N6D6M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FV01_9ACTN A0A3N6FLZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6EEK4_9ACTN A0A3N6EYM3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6G4F1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NFI4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8VLH2_9ACTN A0A0M8VQA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZZU0_9ACTN A0A2U3A286_9ACTN A0A2U3A779_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5BJG6_9ACTN A0A3N5A6N7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5KIY9_9ACTN A0A1H5P307_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7DAZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YMS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N5I9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7X3L1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8WTK1_9ACTN A0A7Y8WV30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5N2X0_9ACTN A0A1Q5N0B2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E298_9ACTN A0A1Q5DWU3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IBW5_9ACTN A0A2M9IR80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5HFT8_9ACTN A0A1Q5GKZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JI48_9ACTN A0A2M9JZS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N284_9ACTN A0A2L0N8H1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KYS2_9ACTN A0A1Q5KP85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WK83_9ACTN A0A1Q4WLY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5MB94_9ACTN A0A1Q5LJN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MQN9_9ACTN A0A1Q5MXS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4WIB7_9ACTN A0A1Q4W494_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9MGI3_9ACTN A0A2M9MAW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2K737_9ACTN A0A1S2K2B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U2WIW4_9ACTN A0A0U3PWB0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BVZ1_9ACTN A0A1A9BQA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XIP8_9ACTN A0A2N5WU30_9ACTN A0A2N5XHV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CS17_9ACTN A0A6H0CLA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4IHJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SRZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FYG0_9ACTN A0A1K2FR05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170ZSI1_9ACTN A0A171A3M8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IE38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L1M2_9ACTN A0A939L117_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SIM6_9ACTN A0A6I6RWI1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K926_9ACTN A0A2Z5JZ47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IYX2_9ACTN A0A2G5J202_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2Y391_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3B044_9ACTN S3BLG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I269_9ACTN A0A550IEE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3C494_9ACTN A0A2U3C2D6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V1S8_9ACTN A0A2Z4URP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944HY44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DRX6_9ACTN A0A944DVQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HXA8_9ACTN A0A944HN28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944FJ49_9ACTN A0A944P0B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944PCB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944PGA6_9ACTN A0A944JJ09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IUV2_9ACTN A0A944P6Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944JTU9_9ACTN A0A944PM03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KBT3_9ACTN A0A944K6H5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q2Y7_9ACTN A0A944Q3W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1CWM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KER0_9ACTN A0A1V9K9B4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F2X1_9ACTN A0A2P9FBL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZM51_9ACTN A0A0M9ZS38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TNP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9ETL2_9ACTN A0A4R9EYI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4V1G1_9ACTN B4V423_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5CYD7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IJE4_9ACTN A0A7H8IUS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JZY2_9ACTN A0A7H8JNN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AC56_9ACTN A0A1B6AU79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8XAC3_9ACTN A0A0M8WVQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HEC4_9ACTN A0A0F0HKM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3W5N0_9ACTN A0A0X3WA29_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3S7U8_9ACTN A0A0X3RXC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3VXI3_9ACTN A0A0X3VY39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XR49_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8WA91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2L5Q7_9ACTN A0A2W2KKK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZHN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3HBG6_9ACTN A0A2U3HDC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5CVX5_9ACTN A0A1C5C792_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4Y2B2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C0E8_9ACTN A0A0H4C0J9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZIL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EI43_9ACTN A0A1B9EQH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y743_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YVL4_9ACTN A0A6I1YSB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XP44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R2B6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8RVY0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T152_9ACTN A0A7L5STN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SRK7_9ACTN A0A0T1SHC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q8YNT4_9ACTN A0A0Q8Z847_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YRC0_9ACTN A0A2S4YXU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YVQ0_9ACTN A0A2S4YMG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XZ27_9ACTN A0A2S4XR08_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AN19_9ACTN A0A2B8ANT9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q0D4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M739_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9J040_9ACTN A0A1A9IUT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HQI7_9ACTN A0A367HWG4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SWY7_9ACTN A0A6B2SBJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2VJQ8_9ACTN A0A6B2VB96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RYX6_9ACTN A0A6B2RTX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XF95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3RUN1_9ACTN A0A6G3S1V6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VUS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2Z7U6_9ACTN A0A7K2ZRK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X6G5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YEI3_9ACTN A0A7K2YRS1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FE70_9ACTN A0A7K2FKF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DV18_9ACTN A0A7K3DVC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3H0X7_9ACTN A0A7K3GFG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JLD1_9ACTN A0A7K2JM68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C2P3_9ACTN A0A6I5CSL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GMA4_9ACTN A0A6B3G3T0_9ACTN A0A6B3G9R5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AQQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TKX5_9ACTN A0A7K2T8G8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZZQ8_9ACTN A0A7K3A1D0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3IQ78_9ACTN A0A6B3HZ06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QPZ9_9ACTN A0A542Q2G9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3UV68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M9E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZI12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I4J3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JDF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LKN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HGC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L1I7_9ACTN A0A1Q5L8V8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZLX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I744_9ACTN A0A2M9I7Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3GZE0_9ACTN A0A2A3H6I0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4N9H7_9ACTN A0A1C4P6N7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PWJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9EZ41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8YD96_9ACTN A0A3Q8W2M6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VBD4_9ACTN A0A3Q8VHI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9U2R2_9ACTN A0A429ND13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VVK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9YFL1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3S0CTG5_9ACTN A0A429S616_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8THZ8_9ACTN A0A0M9YRD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VZI3_9ACTN A0A0F5W015_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6M516_9ACTN A0A1C6MHF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KIE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UYH8_9ACTN A0A5B7USB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HB21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DU23_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652JWC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1G9XB94_9ACTN A0A1H0HRA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6JZN1_9ACTN D6JZD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KBC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HS38_9ACTN A0A6N2I6T6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9SW79_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SNL4_9ACTN A0A1R1SIM3_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VFD7_9ACTN A0A4Y3VNH8_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919DKS9_9ACTN A0A918ZZT4_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8Y078_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DB53_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PVF7_9ACTN A0A1E5PQQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919GHZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BFF9_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JMY8_9ACTN A0A949N2T7_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4MW05_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918W5Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SWD2_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XMK8_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FRQ4_9ACTN A0A939FQY7_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4AD01_9ACTN A0A1V4A6M5_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7EVP0_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VEN5_9ACTN A0A1Q4UZ33_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R195_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5HYQ6_9ACTN A0A0B5I5S7_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J4H4_STRVI A0A5J6J9H8_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JGA7_9ACTN A0A931JEH8_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YYU6_STRMQ A0A291SP24_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XCV2_STRVT D9X6D3_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9P099_9ACTN A0A1G9W224_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B6M7_9ACTN A0A7H1BCK4_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LEH3_9ACTN A0A919HB45_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A420UVC6_9ACTN A0A3R7J1H8_9ACTN A0A420VAS7_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A117Q4X1_9ACTN A0A101P568_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QDZ1_9ACTN A0A7W9Q4R5_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DR07_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GI83_9ACTN G2GDZ7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XBN4_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6LD67_9ACTN V6KW68_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918DRY4_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LKQ1_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EH55_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PFD6_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YQ09_9MICO D4YP21_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512P9J6_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Z0CH01_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JC35_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BTU5_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CMU8_9MICO A0A0L6CI39_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6W8T5_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KNH4_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VPB0_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5URM5_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IJW2_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HA78_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GB40_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X4R6_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VRH9_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MK12_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QGR2_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TL36_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0K4U0_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T2S1_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UAB4_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HFE1_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JNG2_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E606_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WEF2_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZHS4_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WNQ6_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9WXF0_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YJE3_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E281_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R649_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8G0X6_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IBU9_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D5S1_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926JXE7_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XY90_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JU32_9MICO W6K4T3_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077LV03_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1GBC9_9MICO A0A6I1GD94_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X7R1_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212T8M7_9MICO A0A212U642_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KFW5_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZWC6_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GZJ7_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444QBK2_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926QAK3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7TQK0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FR15_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BMG0_9MICO A0A7C8FYE7_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WXH2_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XLQ4_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939KQA4_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1G6X1_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UZ79_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6QMH0_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0BWF3_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HA54_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7RID4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944QFW2_9MICC A0A944LK88_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944LCU0_9MICC A0A944Q9G2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944QIB1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M3E9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FUJ0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5K5P0_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C1U3_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QXV6_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IM06_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BJB3_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D4V3_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NPW2_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BD91_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A0U6_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M6B2_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221RBT4_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N7W2_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G6J4_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KLW5_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VVL9_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168ECN9_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XVP5_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GF16_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3JAK8_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DPY3_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5FAX1_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J5B9_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CTS7_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285HE61_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JHG8_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MSX8_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JMS3_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NHE9_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SPM0_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3L8B5_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810P189_9ACTN A0A810NIP9_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HRP6_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NJR0_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PQT5_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917T5U7_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8KQP6_9ACTN A0A8J8H289_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GZ45_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9TEE6_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A9A946_9ACTN A0A1A8ZNW0_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7FIC0_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6UDT2_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2D239_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5JJU7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GDK6_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZRX4_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F2Q0_9ACTN A0A420EX85_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317KCT8_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0X7P7_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5IGB7_9ACTN A0A1C5H0M1_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5GVW8_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RSM6_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8Z0W5_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562ICR6_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3RSJ5_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JG29_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7WNV8_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RVB9_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5HLH9_9ACTN A0A1C5JQF0_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RBA5_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5D0J8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4L6M5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1AWM0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AYJ6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YX39_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WJ48_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RE14_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L4Z5_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FEE9_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3FBX0_9ACTN A0A8J3B4A1_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BI79_9ACTN A0A8J3BVK0_9ACTN A0A8J3BGH3_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PQ83_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3THH5_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YUD1_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N0H8_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0RJJ8_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3Q2V1_9ACTN A0A8J3Q659_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YSU5_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8KCD1_9CORY A0A3M8K8V8_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CGD3_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GZH0_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PGW0_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8QS68_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5ULI8_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J9S0_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NGT3_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MFX1_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QIG6_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GP45_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q5V2_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CMD5_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CS70_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095ZE37_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J3P6_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HX44_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5DTN4_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1MY62_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NJY5_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CQ37_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JY00_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VFN2_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LJ25_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TDZ4_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KDY5_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TWD2_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5TMB6_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DBY4_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934M4I4_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H0A9_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W6P6_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D2P5_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SP96_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YNR4_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QAW7_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2YY78_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8DYS5_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1R9Y5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9YZL7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0F8S7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QU59_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E0Q0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZKA7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L4I3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1USI8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LFK9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949U0U6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NWK2_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CXP3_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2R983_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U1S1_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XEC9_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H6H5_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VEE6_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HQV7_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1U0H4_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HGS7_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y274_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T4P8_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RFW7_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZSN1_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KKF7_9ACTN L7KDP1_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GVT1_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LBR3_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UY74_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QYP2_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LBK4_9ACTN L7LB13_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F9I4_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JI83_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KFP7_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916T1B6_9ACTN A0A916TFM8_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3VFQ8_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GMU2_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MZR3_GORPV H6MWW4_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6W7X2_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LLF9_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QJY2_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M6ZYA6_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5X3E2_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UTG9_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4MYM6_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DNX1_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UUP2_9MYCO A0A172UQQ1_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MNI6_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U0E2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q73ZL3_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1QZG0_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XU30_9MYCO A0A7I9XV34_9MYCO A0A7I9Y1I9_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KT93_9MYCO A0A7I7KWD1_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C7U1_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1UKL1_9MYCO A0A1X1V5Y7_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2LS73_MYCGO A0A0Q2XAC4_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8PXT9_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9VKB4_9MYCO A0A0I9TS81_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XQB2_9MYCO A0A557XU93_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) A0A653EWI8_MYCKA A0A1V3XA44_MYCKA A0A1V3X2H5_MYCKA Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q279_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1YA62_9MYCO A0A1X1XVI5_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Q9CBF5_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PFX8_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QVJ3_9MYCO A0A498QTP4_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MU07_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DGN4_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SI33_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YSA5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SMA0_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q363_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7NA42_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M4A6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3SV52_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YXA9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3C4B4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9SSC8_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1NI03_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) A0A1R3Y168_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U5C4_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) AHPC_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LCJ2_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) AHPC_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HE05_MYCMM B2HD60_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RL87_MYCXE I0S2J1_MYCXE I0RXI0_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) A0A1M9WYA4_9MYCO Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A1S1L8Z9_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EFV8_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5Z3R3_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7NDX0_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WF28_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PAH5_9MYCO A0A2G5P4Y3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S4T043_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BG68_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9B6K1_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1SY31_9MYCO A0A1X1T6M2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1QW72_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YJR9_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BHX4_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RVS4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DBG8_9MYCO A0A1X0DDQ1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LCK1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XBG7_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5VCU6_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RPZ5_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SQE9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QZ46_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) AHPC_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7W7K2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CAL3_MYCT3 G7CDN5_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A379PJS1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R9T3_MYCVN A0A5S9QWR8_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1T504_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PCS0_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YNU1_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CT73_9ACTN A0A7Y6CT59_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LX26_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YKY1_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EAP7_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DHG4_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3L4P2_9NOCA A0A6I3L1A6_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931MYL3_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F2D6_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917V567_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231GWK7_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R353_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TE11_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YT54_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R2R3_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6Z8C8_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917REV9_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0CW83_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0W2R1_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370GGH5_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317N7Z4_9NOCA A0A317P4F8_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TLI5_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YS84_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4KAE7_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I1Y0_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366E2E3_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NIF2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4V1BFI7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FZ85_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XMA0_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L0E1_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164P363_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9P890_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C5G2_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y1H4_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KMP5_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) F1TJ34_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U214_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QPF2_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M262_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S174_RHOJR Q0SBK8_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177Y6H4_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7J7L1_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BWN7_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WSH1_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BNX1_9NOCA A0A098BRG6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8HX62_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UQJ8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6U9C1_9NOCA A0A4P6UCG1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HLN7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A161TEV7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YLT4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4V2RM23_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T4J3_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B1S5_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8MTN3_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6U9J7_9NOCA A0A1G6QYM1_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438AZ70_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SCS0_9NOCA A0A5A7SH62_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261CWM7_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7EE67_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6Z7V6_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XPM8_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X3G8_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UU92_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849A8E8_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D3P9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FWC0_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZKL7_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z2A7_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VLT8_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WC47_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D5K3_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H6T4_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YRF2_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GI59_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2S605_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8F818_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XUC2_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5IUB9_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YPG5_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4MYH6_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P3M9_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GNM7_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3P353_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VX97_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0V3B1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W8Z4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZQC2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RAK7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1L7E8_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S4US38_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4DQZ3_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CVQ2_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1FC53_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255GSW6_9ACTN A0A255GN99_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GTE6_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4J3E3_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S3I2_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9TAL7_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GIZ9_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3XN40_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KJ81_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542Z7B1_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2WXY3_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6H6I5_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FAP0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VJ00_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0W139_9PSEU A0A1H0S790_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GC71_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9XR90_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CUN2_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0VM53_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558AJX8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LTF4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YLF6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558A923_9PSEU A0A558BM00_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R783_9PSEU A0A9W6R0B1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7FX53_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5VZU3_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CI02_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LF45_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5G5N2_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D0Z9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DJH1_9PSEU A0A848DQ01_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JP01_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GE46_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CST6_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HPU3_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L4P5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S4J7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6NDP3_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HDQ8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X7P4_9PSEU H5WYB5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MW35_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HYQ3_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5PEJ1_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PUA2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UKV2_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NI42_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RHV3_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4S4A6_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T9F7_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EBV6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L5J2_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IR17_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P9B3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QJY3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B0W8_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975LCJ7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S8X6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840W5B5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TY44_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TST0_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JMY4_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q6U3_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BGU6_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KJE3_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G3R3_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VPA9_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QGY4_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4ASI3_9ACTN A0A3A4B0I8_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9H798_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZEB0_9ACTN A0A5R8YLZ9_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WNC3_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UYH5_9ACTN A0A919QSL4_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EKU4_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2FBK9_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YA22_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8EF30_9ACTN A0A7W8EMB8_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G9E2R4_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C343_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MC77_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7L8L2_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BCN6_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4EYB7_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3RWL0_PLARO A0A8J3S125_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3ST45_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171DFJ2_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DAM7_PLAVE A0A841DA55_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7RA10_9ACTN A0A1G7TG13_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919V7K7_9ACTN A0A919V782_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R861_9ACTN A0A8J3W0R1_9ACTN A0A8J3RBK0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367F510_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8Z9S8_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IF81_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R7W3_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RPI7_9ACTN A0A7W7RQA9_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IKM5_9ACTN A0A7W9IK49_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MFQ0_9ACTN A0A9W6MFD6_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B255_STRRD D2B8Y3_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VNK1_9ACTN A0A7W7QMK4_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852VBT9_9ACTN A0A852V5D5_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239MUJ4_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y351_THEBD D6Y3W0_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840NV53_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IQ57_9ACTN A0A543IVI7_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IDC1_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CRN9_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6SE40_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CVU7_9ACTN A0A3N1D9I9_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PN63_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NVE6_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0G1Y9_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365GVV9_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543ILW2_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M5R2_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z586_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L7X1_9ACTN A0A7K1KUY3_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JPL9_9ACTN A0A372JLW8_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C266_9ACTN A0A7K0C493_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239D4B1_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QPB0_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5C5R0_9ACTN A0A4R5B196_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UYG6_9ACTN A0A9W6Q1Z7_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UJT8_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YLF0_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JTM7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S0B8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429GCX3_9ACTN A0A429G354_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GMH2_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3ZRN5_9ACTN A0A7D3ZL13_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DGV2_9ACTN A0A931GKT3_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MSR2_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A2B7_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5ZDX6_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9T069_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1I0Z5_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BZ88_9ACTN A0A6P2BNP1_9ACTN A0A6P2C053_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XPU3_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BX98_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZM23_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T6U3_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W798_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BMU2_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F1C4_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QZF8_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7RV74_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YXS7_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JCX7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SCH6_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WFI9_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143X5D3_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133YYI1_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UVX9_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B2M0_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J3T3_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MLN8_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WKA3_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UVD9_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) D6EB21_9ACTN Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LP59_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AVM5_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WIE5_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N2K8_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YXE8_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ABG2_9ACTN A0A8J3EYQ8_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2Z220_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) A0A177R8M2_9ACTN A0A177R3G4_9ACTN A0A177R6P0_9ACTN Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X6F5_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QED1_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U4H8_9ACTN A0A5B8U582_9ACTN A0A5B8U3K0_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IAL2_9ACTN A0A840IEA7_9ACTN A0A840IHH0_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3F191_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UKR6_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0E8I4_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3S0A3_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LDW5_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940FBG7_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FU69_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (3/15, 3 hits, 13 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) TDXH_AQUAE O66779_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XSS3_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UZ78_9AQUI A8URS8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BQI0_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DKD7_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1QI99_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6SG12_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BK05_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QTB6_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DWR5_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FMB0_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QS29_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MMV9_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S3S6_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (1/9, 1 hit, 8 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9STM8_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CT66_9BACT A0A402CTY4_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WPX7_UNCAM A0A925WVK1_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924D9I8_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ESS3_CHTCT S0EU94_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925UWX7_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1F2N5_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (169/1807, 185 hits, 1364 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CW19_9BACL A0A9Q4CRP4_9BACL A0A9Q4CW46_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418M0Z6_9BACL A0A418MLD5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WR82_ALIAD C8WT09_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) A0A9E6ZPG7_ALIAG T0CIG8_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917K533_9BACL A0A917K6Z6_9BACL A0A917K8Y6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CJD4_9BACL A0A0P9C796_9BACL A0A0P9EWW0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2RP49_9BACL A0A1H2R7B5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7FKM2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W2Q8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6N836_9BACL A0A1M6U2V0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EW89_9BACL A0A7T5EX12_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8D606_9BACL A0A7I8DHT4_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YPU2_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4ET59_9BACL A0A1V4ERH9_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N987_9BACL A0A2K8NC93_9BACL A0A2K8NB64_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D973_SULT2 A0A2U3DAG4_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CZZ7_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074MHQ2_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A162C8X0_9BACI A0A165Z8H1_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W9U8_9BACI A0A511W2L1_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZV61_9BACI A0A554A255_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7F3F7_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WS57_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6D0J2_9BACI A0A0J6CRY2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A161P510_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FU89_ALKPO D3FQD7_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PVN7_9BACI A0A556PG82_9BACI A0A556PA11_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8R759_9BACI A0A1G8G1D4_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2AJ60_9BACI A0A1I2F426_9BACI A0A1I2FAA0_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7Y8P9_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TLC8_9BACI A0A3M7TZF0_9BACI A0A3M7TUZ4_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HAI5_9BACI A0A2W0HBF2_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8M8J0_9BACI A0A1H8RLN0_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) AHPC_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M274_9BACI A0A1S2MAT1_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VWH8_9BACI A0A4Q0VP23_9BACI A0A4Q0VVK7_9BACI A0A4Q0VP87_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LI83_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2M1M5_9BACI A0A1S2LJR1_9BACI A0A7S7L5Y4_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F2X5_9BACI A0A160F1X7_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0BX40_9BACI A0A7W0C0A8_9BACI A0A7V9Z9F8_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z2G6_9BACI A0A7V9YY66_9BACI A0A7W0BUG3_9BACI A0A7W0BY24_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GMM4_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167UFX9_9BACI A0A167U603_9BACI A0A160F989_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DDH6_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WNK6_9BACI A0A9X4AIZ5_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WGU0_9BACI A0A9X3WFL0_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5C7E2_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U6V6_9BACI A0A4R6TPF6_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QK58_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FFJ6_9BACI A0A6I1FN70_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VXC4_9BACI A0A6B3W164_9BACI A0A6B3W346_9BACI A0A6B3VW94_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HR83_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L8PUP3_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q81IK9_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JW59_9BACI A0A073JW57_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147KBT4_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M3R964_9BACI A0A0M3RAF6_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LJ77_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q65K82_BACLD Q65CW0_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RIW3_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0QDX2_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3DYT5_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CTA6_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A0M2EFD2_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QUN0_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QMA2_9BACI G9QJJ4_9BACI G9QKG5_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LDG7_9BACI A0A1E5LBN3_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JDU9_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940ILR5_9BACI A0A940E4Z2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AQA2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WR80_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268EBG5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K9C6_9BACI A0A268KDK2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SLU2_9BACI A0A2A8SE06_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K697_9BACI A0A2C1KDB6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZPL5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2CCJ6_9BACI A0A2B2C6P6_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EW78_9BACI A0A098F5H0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1FAV8_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9QSY4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4G0D9_9BACI A0A0M5JG99_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W6B5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H4Q4_9BACI A0A0K9H665_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GCI3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9ASA6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UF78_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SNM9_9BACI A0A942Y4H9_9BACI A0A942Y5S3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942U114_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J4I9_9BACI A0A428JAT8_9BACI A0A3R9N8A7_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SNF0_9BACI A0A371S497_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WTN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q5V1_9BACI A0A1Q9PY23_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2QVU9_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R0V1_9BACI A0A1S2QJH6_9BACI A0A1S2QZH2_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9WV92_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IRF1_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G5C2_9BACI A0A927IY89_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J8V6_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GWV4_9BACI A0A2N5GYA3_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HKU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G531_9BACI A0A2N5G4T7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MJ57_9BACI A0A2N5MNS6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JVL7_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NM52_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6C1G2_9BACI A0A1I6ACK5_9BACI A0A1I6C7M4_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) YKUU_BACSU AHPC_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XV49_9BACI A0A366XW54_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I0Z1_BACTR A0A0F5HQX4_BACTR A0A0F5HKH2_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MT01_9BACI A0A1L3MWX9_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431WEF4_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L8K0_CALTT F5L7D2_CALTT F5L2Y4_CALTT F5L3Q8_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VCQ2_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IZQ5_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B599_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GK40_9BACI A0A8J8KBN2_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6CWG0_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UY46_9BACI A0A511V2V5_9BACI A0A511V0J1_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NQW5_9BACI A0A5C8P2W4_9BACI A0A5C8NTC6_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J3EJ25_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z326_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3VAZ3_9BACI A0A6L3V0J8_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0Z8Y6_9BACI A0A2N0ZB98_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TD36_9BACI A0A248TFK6_9BACI A0A248TE05_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QMS5_9BACI A0A0Q3QV57_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A6D9_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DL26_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3RNU2_9BACI A0A1H3J4I0_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TUP3_EVAC2 E6TZ33_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JTY3_9BACI A0A3L7JJX8_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GYC6_9BACI A0A370GIT7_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FDJ6_9BACI A0A235F7H5_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z863_9BACI A0A1B1Z3M6_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JD13_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UDU7_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8ITT9_9BACI A0A4Y8II34_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5KWS6_GEOKA Q5L2R8_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NIJ9_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VGL7_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L092_9BACI A0A317KUF3_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WA83_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RPU9_9BACI A0A841RQX9_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7QA47_9BACI A0A1M7QD36_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R552_9BACI A0A6N7R622_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9TKR5_9BACI A0A1H9QES6_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QYB5_9BACI A0A2I0QVV3_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QPC3_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QLS2_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MEW0_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QIH7_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DM49_9BACI A0A9X2DNT9_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0INV9_9BACI A0A0B0IHX9_9BACI A0A0B0INN0_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q524_9BACI W4PYE1_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9K9I2_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917B112_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JJR0_HALH3 I0JLX3_HALH3 I0JI56_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A059NXD8_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GYJ0_9BACI A0A4Z0H3T8_9BACI A0A4Z0H249_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N217_9BACI L5NAE7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D820_9BACI A0A0B0D9N8_9BACI A0A0B0CXX0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931MW70_9BACI A0A931HT72_9BACI A0A931HVL3_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WXJ7_9BACI A0A511X4V9_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TNF1_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6V832_9BACI A0A0A6XXG3_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I9C5_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TLE9_9BACI A0A0Q3TCF5_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150L6I8_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JJ96_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UM55_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A178A601_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WKY0_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YG11_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917Q012_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5U1N4_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HIS1_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0RK02_9BACI A0A1H0UBI9_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BXF1_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G3D2_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9U4J3_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494Z5F2_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H7Y5_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IIB3_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H6R7_9BACI A0A2S1H311_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N3Y7_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5D460_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A431UE41_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SEV2_9BACI A0A396SA63_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8HGJ0_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2RIK4_9BACI A0A1H2Q2F3_9BACI A0A1H2X9Q4_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4V2V0R5_9BACI A0A4V2V0F8_9BACI A0A4R3MXJ7_9BACI A0A4R3MYM2_9BACI A0A4R3N1R8_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RNU9_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SV79_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BKD0_9BACI A0A4R2BDN9_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8ANM7_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X6E5_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZFC3_9BACI A0A0D6ZA19_9BACI A0A0D6Z8E1_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BD78_9BACI A0A398B3A1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NBP0_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H337_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2IXF3_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SYW1_9BACI A0A179SQB9_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4V3WFL4_9BACI A0A4S4BSD1_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RDW1_9BACI A0A9J6RB23_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6CZB4_9BACI K6D2W1_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HLL8_9BACI A0A2N5HDV4_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NRI8_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0HWJ3_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GVB4_9BACI A0A3D8GSP5_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942UDJ4_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TQN0_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1S9X0_9BACI W1SFQ4_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1INS1_NIACI A0A0J1HSR3_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HN54_9BACI A0A5J5H254_9BACI A0A5J5HVY4_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z404_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S3SMY9_9BACI A0A437KB23_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A4S2_9BACI A0A495A4W8_9BACI A0A495A3E8_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0D9K3_9BACI A0A1I0GID0_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MW45_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AB31_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YMW0_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X8A9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FPV9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5I7X1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FBI3_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DBT9_9BACI A0A023DHS0_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TF99_9BACI A0A917TWR6_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EAM2_9BACI A0A366DZD2_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KRS8_9BACI A0A0U1KP50_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6GMK9_9BACI A0A1G6IE75_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BDE2_9BACI A0A398B156_9BACI A0A398AVY9_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HPQ4_9BACI A0A433H9V5_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M156_9BACI A0A2N5M5E8_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HAK5_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GPW2_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XQS9_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974S217_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LMX7_9BACI A0A372LT74_9BACI A0A372LN41_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9KCN8_9BACI A0A1H9CP61_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UZI0_9BACI A0A0A2V0S5_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GEK7_9BACI A0A0A5GRC1_9BACI A0A0A5G989_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5GC76_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G1I8_9BACI A0A0A5FWP5_9BACI A0A0A5GDI1_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2T799_9BACI A0A0A2TVR9_9BACI A0A0A2T935_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7F083_9BACI A0A0H4KMT2_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KVN5_9BACI A0A0M0L4H8_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5E2D3_PRIM1 D5E0A4_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AX76_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JLT7_9BACI A0A0V8JJF2_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F5N1_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3W313_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GA16_9BACI A0A9C7GB82_9BACI A0A9C7GD70_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SJC9_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7MJI9_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TA31_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MST8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W3X9_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K757_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BT65_9BACI A0A919WLM8_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W636_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GT27_9BACI A0A0J5SZZ6_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6W1C6_9BACI A0A0P6VZP3_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4R2M6_9BACI A0A1I4ISA0_9BACI A0A1I4MD11_9BACI A0A1I4MIL8_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9Q0L7_9BACI A0A428MWB5_9BACI A0A3R9RBE8_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2FKP6_9BACI K2H9J0_9BACI K2GEB2_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X3K4_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B0F5_SALAG A0A9Q4B1Y7_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TE60_9BACI A0A323TGE0_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KDR9_9BACI A0A3A9K711_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841QA64_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QX64_9BACI A0A1D7QU90_9BACI A0A1D7QZ23_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9QU54_9BACI A0A1H9S2K8_9BACI A0A1H9UIZ8_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XZH3_9BACI A0A368X981_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8H846_9BACI A0A2P8HXA3_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8WDJ5_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WF97_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LX89_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6IRQ9_9BACI A0A1G6GQB8_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IWB3_9BACI A0A451GBX5_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3W0A0_9BACI A0A2V3W7H3_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KNB6_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0C0W8_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L4I5_9BACI A0A135L1M7_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4V2UST1_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LIL1_9BACI A0A075LMF5_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) A0A978CBH7_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WS01_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CPC3_9BACI A0A6N8CM74_9BACI A0A6N8CU00_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QSK4_9BACI A0A840QIL4_9BACI A0A840QLK2_9BACI A0A840QT90_9BACI A0A840QUX7_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H3Z325_9BACI A0A1H4GNH6_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QEH0_9BACI A0A4R1QD76_9BACI A0A4R1QGH6_9BACI A0A4R1QCI7_9BACI A0A4R1QF64_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024Q7I3_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221ME16_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H846_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QRP2_VIRPA A0A0L0QV05_VIRPA A0A0L0QVG0_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U5R3_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941E1B7_9BACI A0A941DW99_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1CKT4_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YBE5_9BACI A0A6B9YHH5_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JQY5_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660KUW8_9BACL A0A660KYX9_9BACL A0A660KVL2_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132NEK0_HYDSH A0A132NC26_HYDSH A0A132MLQ4_HYDSH A0A132N738_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LU98_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YG61_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PJW5_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PFX5_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W733_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HJT5_9LIST A0A2X3HHN6_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UUL2_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TRH8_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8Y6S9_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SEV6_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1T0P7_9BACL A0A4Q1SQ10_9BACL A0A4Q1SVF6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VBP1_9BACL A0A511V383_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1V1R7_ANEMI A0A0D1XTK3_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5BE24_9BACL A0A0U4NCT4_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QCW8_9BACL A0A0X8DB64_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8E1K3_9BACL M8E582_9BACL M8DU42_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z7T6_BREBN C0Z7G3_BREBN C0Z902_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3LNI8_9BACL A0A1I3YEW8_9BACL A0A1I3QG79_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DEW7_9BACL A0A3M8DGX1_9BACL A0A3M8CZE7_9BACL A0A3M8CVS4_9BACL A0A3M8DVQ0_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938Y0F1_9BACL A0A938XZ60_9BACL A0A938XSW7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075RAM3_BRELA A0A075R0X0_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M924_9BACL V6ME00_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UCK3_9BACL A0A6M1UG58_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5X2W1_9BACL A0A1A5XMR4_9BACL A0A1A5X783_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q2X7_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D128_9BACL A0A3T1D2C8_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K0I9_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C1P4_9BACL A0A7G5C2J9_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XTF2_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CUX3_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BNH4_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VQG1_9BACL A0A7Z2VQP3_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841T9D2_9BACL A0A841TBR6_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M298_9BACL A0A4Y8M261_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9ITB1_9BACL A0A3D9IPW6_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RLN9_9BACL A0A7X0RLN3_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F925_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4QRX8_9BACL A0A9X4QRI4_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1AM40_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RDE0_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I0WPN0_9BACL A0A1I0ZPH4_9BACL A0A1I0VRK1_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JEI2_9BACL A0A559JTI9_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SNY2_9BACL A0A841T989_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U9S7_9BACL A0A841U575_9BACL A0A841U0S3_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SM29_9BACL A0A7X0SNP1_9BACL A0A7X0VVC4_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7PE04_9BACL A0A1G7SUV3_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BKR4_9BACL A0A369BT95_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6T1X0_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916VFP3_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LZB0_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1PY33_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917CZM7_9BACL A0A917D431_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EJS4_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GV76_9BACL A0A6H2GSA2_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917FGV4_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4EA08_9BACL A0A4R4EBM1_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920C9S7_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9AA62_9BACL A0A3Q8X2M7_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XM99_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1C642_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QW64_9BACL A0A168QHT5_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GIM9_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919XYH6_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7JWZ5_9BACL A0A1X7LH41_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CJC4_9BACL A0A927CPQ4_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8Q1T6_9BACL A0A4Y8PWW1_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9J913_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NFK9_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZKS9_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2AK20_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YYX3_9BACL A0A2V2Z052_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329LRP2_9BACL A0A329MKU3_9BACL A0A329LVZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167GDA1_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KEH9_9BACL A0A559KF41_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M527_9BACL A0A6V8LW21_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I6J9_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W8J6_9BACL A0A9W5S129_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SCN1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IIZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2K570_9BACL A0A2Z2KT09_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HNB3_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5GCC1_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CZC6_9BACL A0A5D0CNK0_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H6X9_9BACL A0A1V4HI56_9BACL A0A1V4HEM0_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5KFH2_9BACL A0A2V5K5P7_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GV72_9BACL A0A972GLU5_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CIU1_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M192_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TDY2_9BACL A0A5C4SWL5_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9W8L6_9BACL V9W4P8_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M737_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RR06_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3Q9IDH7_9BACL A0A3Q9I831_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FFN3_9BACL A0A7X3FF34_9BACL A0A7X3FH98_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G2R1_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZUX0_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BVE2_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U639_9BACL A0A328UB75_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920CXM7_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H1N1_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NTF6_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1V2G1_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2M7E3_9BACL A0A0U2W5B5_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917DMC0_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L5B7_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CFI6_9BACL A0A927C967_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YLC0_9BACL A0A1A5YJH8_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PPC3_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C0ZRT9_9BACL A0A1C0ZS82_9BACL A0A1C0ZW21_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5FKZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YF91_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KCU7_9BACL A0A4R5KN28_9BACL A0A4R5KH86_9BACL A0A4V2ZT92_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EEK5_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LR93_PAEPP M9LRD8_PAEPP M9LHM2_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VKE8_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4V0YF71_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RRV1_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917M5Y1_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EJ08_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UXW0_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934IWD6_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BRN8_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LQQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KMS9_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XA91_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8V5G6_9BACL A0A6L8V2U3_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K4E2_9BACL A0A916NK49_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1NJV5_9BACL A0A0M1N3J8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2W8B0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401I3D7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269W209_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0U7Z5_9BACL A0A2S0U5B5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R8S3_9BACL A0A0F5R919_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BH79_9BACL A0A1R1C8X8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089JNK6_9BACL A0A089IP12_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DGU7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089L4N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KPT2_9BACL A0A089L1M4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4TBB3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IJY4_9BACL A0A931N7T6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LDX4_9BACL F5LSD6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VBK4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z3B9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919Z727_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZLV7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G8K6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UY56_9BACL A0A1B8UR03_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QPB2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5K0D4_9BACL A0A1Y5K8E5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LN01_9BACL A0A5C8M6U4_9BACL A0A5C8LHW9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A9Y5_9BACL A0A7X3D6P4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0I8N6_9BACL A0A1I0IJS9_9BACL A0A1I0KUL4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LVM6_9BACL A0A927LWQ6_9BACL A0A927QS33_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7J0L3_9BACL A0A0Q7IYM3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069D7S1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3IQ35_9BACL A0A1I3MVR5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1P6A0_9BACL A0A1K1N8R0_9BACL A0A1K1P8K0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329L012_9BACL A0A329LJC2_9BACL A0A329L7K8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J198_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0ABB7_9BACL A0A1H0A7W6_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GJN3_9BACL A0A5J5G8S7_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LSA6_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TMW5_9BACL A0A172TGW4_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4V2J4X7_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NSX5_9BACL A0A081NUX8_9BACL A0A081PBA0_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7GV03_9BACL A0A1X7H7S0_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZEV5_9BACL A0A7X3CUM0_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430JF12_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098M8Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1P0R7_PAEXE A0A2W1N8R1_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C599_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1MWU3_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433X311_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZA88_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6V2K5_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EDY2_THECK L0EHD1_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H8J0_9BACL A0A8J4M2J8_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7N9Z4_9BACL M7NXK2_9BACL M7NE71_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XPX9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2RJE4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VU88_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2RGE9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LQC2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XTZ5_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AI80_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RXA8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RVZ2_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZXU8_9BACL A0A4P6ZYV6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YRH7_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XLX1_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q851_9BACL A0A844Q3E9_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2YLW8_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RFL1_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UMF5_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6AEA7_9BACL A0A3N5ZUW8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143H9S3_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7KL52_9BACL A0A8J7G5X1_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F5H7_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SYH7_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MGT7_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z956_9BACL A0A511ZAV8_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BFS6_SPOPA A0A380BSQ4_SPOPA A0A380CD31_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YYN9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W4R0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UEQ4_9BACL A0A852UQT3_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KMX0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XHX1_9BACL A0A2G5XM43_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975H0V5_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I7F6_9BACL A0A0A3HMI9_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3J8X8_9BACL A0A0A3IYV1_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HTX0_9BACL A0A0A3IKL8_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540UZ11_9BACL A0A540V2T1_9BACL A0A540V334_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EZP2_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2YG45_9BACL A0A8J2YIP3_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZSK2_9BACL A0A8J3EJ72_9BACL A0A8J3EQ01_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2P6Z3_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6C0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1Z9E1_9BACL A0A4Y1ZD16_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QSS7_9BACL A0A0U1QLA7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J215_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917S0G5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GT37_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A5K5_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E994_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4V1M1T7_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) AHPC_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BVC8_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) AHPC_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9AQ99_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380HCL4_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) AHPC_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XCY8_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RMN8_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z6M3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L3S7_9BACL A0A4R3L9M5_9BACL A0A4R3L2Q4_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7NKV5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4CDP2_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8C5C8_9BACL A0A1H8FWB0_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3A0A2_9BACL A0A1H2Z1I9_9BACL A0A1H2WP07_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2VHN8_9BACL A0A8J2VBQ0_9BACL A0A8J2YEW2_9BACL A0A8J2VIA7_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521DQF1_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BSB3_9BACL A0A2T6B5W9_9BACL A0A2T6BGA1_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6N9K9_9BACL A0A1G6PXH6_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K712_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2A7S5_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B2Z4_9BACL A0A235B5H6_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2KYD3_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UEP8_9BACL A0A8D5UIY0_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926NC23_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M5AIN6_9BACL A0A1M4ZJ99_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4W0W7_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W2AH22_9BACL A0A7W2AIQ1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W1XR50_9BACL A0A7W1XTQ8_9BACL A0A7W1XPX9_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YXF4_9BACL A0A151YV82_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K1F5_9BACL A0A364K7W5_9BACL A0A364K4U3_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3RIZ7_9BACL A0A1I3JBK5_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G7N8_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WL17_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BG35_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HW32_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9M766_9LACT A0A1H9I8E2_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9U8E2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YB68_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZCJ3_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JDC6_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QNQ5_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2S8B2_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RF34_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A8M3_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1R5N7_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1NFV8_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1N7N2_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) H7C7A0_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PGB2_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TST1_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T8P7_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LI06_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2TBM2_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3W9Z4_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WSJ6_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5L0X3_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0JAT0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A2C9XNY2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JC11_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242JX59_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JJT7_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0NYG0_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3YCG7_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4RFR3_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430B0X1_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PA21_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430B957_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8ALR3_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B4F4_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AIX4_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430A8I6_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WLU6_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z9N0_9ENTE A0A3R9YD00_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q2B0_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZRV7_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B501_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A4R9_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PTH8_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850R6S7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q4F3_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5ND20_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1JCF2_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SEE2_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QKY9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q034Y0_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QHP2_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1S8S1_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XHB5_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YDK4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PPN5_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0D823_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N9V9_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03U65_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VHL0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1U1I6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZB78_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J6Y0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FFX0_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XXF5_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZY06_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PEX3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2H410_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CLN2_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XPY9_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NPY2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VKF5_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I074_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M3X7_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VPN7_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CBY8_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GN39_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J2ZQQ5_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2CVF4_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WJ93_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A257_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1X7W2_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HXM9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5I966_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2FAA1_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GLH9_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BE50_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0S2P6_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VDW9_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Q9CIL9_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5RYL7_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HGJ5_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DXL7_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZFH8_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3Y1V6_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K5H5_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A1J0N1L0_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380L0W5_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SMS6_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) I6L8Y0_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X3A3_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Q99XR7_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QH24_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DW39_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KGT8_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934PA52_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942I7K2_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HY81_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q1T4_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239EDX7_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5VNX5_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JHA9_CELLD F2JLJ6_CELLD F2JL59_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TW34_ALKMQ A6TWW8_ALKMQ A6TNC3_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8ML42_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5J3N8_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F0J2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HMT2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942QZ67_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J954_9CLOT A0A975J625_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MF14_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UR02_9CLOT A0A942Z7G9_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KTJ4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VZG2_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7KUJ9_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3K619_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LJY9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WBC4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IAZ6_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XU74_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939D9P2_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6NJG4_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1U114_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6S0U8_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IC84_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6EHE7_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) A0A1U6IYH4_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DA50_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I1ACC4_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SMV6_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N450_9CLOT A0A3E2NAI9_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2N7V5_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JDY4_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N536_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BF03_9CLOT A0A2T0BM94_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A161WTZ7_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DN67_9CLOT A0A410E1U1_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MMD1_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IS15_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174WSL7_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K5B6_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4KCB5_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J7E8_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XMA8_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919VHX0_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T529_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J989_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1N2L7_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DLD7_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H7V7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q4Y5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J1H6E0_CLOS9 J1H2Y1_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H8H3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YNJ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0MYC6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5MN80_9CLOT R5MFD6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6Z837_9CLOT R6YQG4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7F5A2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LPW3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I894_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6QE32_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6UKB3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0C9Z0_9CLOT A0A0F0C865_9CLOT A0A0F0CJJ3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NBU4_9CLOT A0A1M4N9M4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XPA4_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UMV0_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Q896V4_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923J1V3_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N7R8_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7K691_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GKW0_9CLOT A0A1D8GIQ0_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RLB2_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174GM74_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IJW1_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4YFK7_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5LU67_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KB64_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9H2B1_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0FYX1_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DCP3_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6RM02_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A174AQ44_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QYP8_9CLOT A0A845QZQ9_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TCJ1_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140LC36_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3MQR9_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I855_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZHZ5_9FIRM A0A6F8ZD46_9FIRM A0A6F8ZK96_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TZC5_SULAD G8U0N2_SULAD G8U1S0_SULAD G8TUC5_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0L5H1_9FIRM A0A7Y0L935_9FIRM A0A7Y0L2G2_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QBZ7_9FIRM A0A2S3QFJ7_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WLH7_SULTA A0A1W1WDE2_SULTA A0A1W1WDZ1_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SH81_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XKW8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143WVA3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AGV7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SW28_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EG26_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LD81_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2U0V1_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q250H9_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WA32_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QW88_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SX10_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RWH2_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XGG0_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y1X7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZSF2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4JW31_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H3ZCK0_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JBA9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RSL0_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6B889_9FIRM A0A1B6B8L0_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZZY0_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BZP3_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PUA4_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MGS9_9FIRM A0A6P1MH87_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E3Y7_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CNS1_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PJW1_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BXJ3_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7GYG2_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QUG9_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J4W6W6_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W3I9_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DJ16_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4IUM4_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SLL5_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F200_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W4X6_9FIRM A0A0S2W0F4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5CDT4_9FIRM A0A1I5FPC4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R3N2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DFI8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6L058_9FIRM A0A1M6V0H1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TRR8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YN35_9FIRM A0A1M7Y9N8_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6HQR5_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7JZ08_9FIRM A0A1M7FAS7_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q5W4_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8ID17_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K2T5_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WCW4_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BU99_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7I7X8_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F1D9_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y5E9_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CRS8_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CL71_9FIRM A0A1S9CFN3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YK80_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2M7U5_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8M4T1_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y4W2_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XK47_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K632_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S5J1_ENTBW A8RYX0_ENTBW A8RH00_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JVF2_9FIRM R6K107_9FIRM R6JQD4_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LCB4_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7UCL7_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SIU7_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J2E5_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6I3N8_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GKS0_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1R4N5_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KHI3_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RBH0_9FIRM A0A1Y4RSD5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4KXH7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5CVT5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IQY2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KEN9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JRB6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JM52_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KGS9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KET8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B0C3_9FIRM F3B416_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JJC8_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T266_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JRD4_9FIRM A0A084JRY6_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LC32_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HU38_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XZX4_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7HAC0_9FIRM A0A8J7H4W2_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WK26_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2L1E6_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1GC56_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GKA2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JZL5_9FIRM A0A839JXN2_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EJX9_9FIRM A0A926IDN0_9FIRM A0A926EL17_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1H9ZF79_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GMN4_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4V6NFC6_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0F784_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LXM4_ACECE G8LWD6_ACECE G8LVY6_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4VAP9_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DGV4_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EQT4_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RWJ9_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369BA37_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4H3Q3_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4I3S2_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174QSX6_9FIRM A0A174SR80_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CQ28_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HZ59_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U6W9_ETHHY E6U7F1_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K088_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096BB39_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WT28_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4SAR3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4BSR5_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GNU8_9FIRM A0A1C7GSN3_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6JE51_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R0R4_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5NVP5_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6HVP9_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KJH9_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2AIE5_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JTP4_9FIRM A0A0L6JSS4_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6P2S5_9FIRM A6NSQ0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MA47_9FIRM A0A1Y4MB81_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LR72_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810QGH9_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6DC02_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NSD8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7GV17_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MTQ0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VM01_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EQI9_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W4V6_DESAS C8W1V0_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1UI53_DESTI A0A1W1V374_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8E0N4_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DPV8_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6T371_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E6X5_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PV70_ACESD E3PTE6_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5N9W0_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q18BV5_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371INE3_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GPZ4_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XFI7_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QVD1_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J6HH31_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8T818_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4K8Z8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2JU69_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1Z192_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J4L6_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2EUQ5_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E564_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BSX1_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I2H4_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9L5E5_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IW07_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X0A3_9FIRM A0A6H1WWJ9_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J9T3_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3VZW1_9FIRM A0A0B3WQI4_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I595_9FIRM A0A1V4IAC2_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3NTU1_9FIRM A0A1H3KXQ5_9FIRM A0A1H3LG95_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M992_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W6F2_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6QA46_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67QY2_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8M8K7_9FIRM A0A8J8M7P4_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SFW8_9FIRM A0A8J8MJP2_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925R6U4_9FIRM A0A925LJ52_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) D4MPY6_9FIRM D4MQF3_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RPW8_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DQQ3_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5DYF7_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7K603_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9KJX9_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931F7L5_9FIRM A0A931ARP0_9FIRM A0A931ATP9_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QSF1_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A938XQW2_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8GZZ6_9FIRM A0A4R8HFT7_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4JRW4_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CXM7_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A7J0_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BV69_9FIRM A0A226BXA6_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975GB99_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9R852_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) TDXH1_CALS4 TDXH2_CALS4 Q8R9N1_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QFX6_9THEO A0A5D8QB07_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0KDB3_THEP3 B0K8T9_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BD38_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TS03_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZYV4_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QGQ1_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L395_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7G8K0_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2NFD5_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G1H8_9FIRM A0A2T3FXB8_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6X099_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NAC1_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N0U0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C2C9_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I0S1_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MP80_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A2V2F7C8_9FIRM A0A2V2FF65_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RWB2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FY21_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WZY5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZCZ4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7Y2D2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) A0A8U0GVW6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S7K5_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LJP3_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4S8V0_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MNJ0_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TJS1_9FIRM A0A0X1TJ43_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RSG0_9FIRM A0A828RRR9_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5H9E9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RZT0_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SR66_LIMPI A0A0K2SJC6_LIMPI A0A0K2SHM2_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q347_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6J4S8_9FIRM A0A3G9GTE1_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6IBL9_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TQD2_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A174C533_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3KAV8_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6ZPB6_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CKU2_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LYL8_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QUC9_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NGZ6_9FIRM F7NDQ7_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PWZ5_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BVK1_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9T7D7_9FIRM A0A1G9TSL6_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348ALM2_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9DAR9_9FIRM I9NRU6_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KIU8_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JJI9_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8R8S5_9FIRM A0A1H8Y783_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2CXS9_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MCC4_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517E0M1_9FIRM A0A517DZE4_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BT78_9FIRM A0A402BWS8_9FIRM A0A402BNS9_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5VW84_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YIH3_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5ST52_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BWC0_9FIRM F2BWW5_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CYD9_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CKX9_9FIRM R7CSS9_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6B304_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PQX3_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R8H7_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WWG6_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZDH3_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9ZVP4_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MR23_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UMV6_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R556_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NLN3_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096AGT5_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3ARN3_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N6H7_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CFU4_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1DN39_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BMC5_SEDHY A0A974BJT0_SEDHY A0A974BHC8_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562J9D5_9FIRM A0A562JEM6_9FIRM A0A562JKD8_9FIRM A0A562J589_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1VAD8_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AY35_GOTA9 K0B4H2_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WCL3_GOTPU A0A0L0W891_GOTPU A0A0L0WFB9_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BFT5_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TGT5_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GVZ3_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HWD1_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5TCY5_9FIRM A0A1M5Q5U9_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S124_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NPJ9_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C1M4_9FIRM A0A4V3IY77_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S1W6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AGM3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NJC9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4L011_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D138_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VT84_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UMN9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090I252_9FIRM A0A090JM57_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N830_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2QS51_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4FL92_9FIRM A0A9Q4ADF3_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MHM3_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5Y632_9FIRM A0A1M5YND9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FMN0_9FIRM A0A1G4FMX2_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KYX0_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) A0A1M4PML8_9FIRM M1Z599_9FIRM A0A1M4PKX7_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H2WQF1_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CWS3_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419SWI0_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926EVQ8_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M2R0_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4UGL2_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265Q4L8_9FIRM A0A265Q499_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YUX7_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (160/1035, 171 hits, 1610 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LBD2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L7E0_9BACT A0A142L745_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FD65_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JFP6_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HN07_9BACT A0A5C6HNM7_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174Q4B1_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KJW3_9BACE R6LF74_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZPD9_9BACE F3ZUE2_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4TIM1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174HSB2_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CD31_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PPC5_9BACE F3PQU4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5LCV5_BACFN Q5LG11_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D7E5_9BACE A0A069DAI0_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SMT0_BACT6 E6SN44_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A2R3MS39_9BACE A0A3P1ZZV0_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4SCP2_9BACE A0A1M4SXT3_9BACE A0A1M5DPU1_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9S2Y0_9BACE I9GBJ8_9BACE I8XPU8_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EEU5_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UV77_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5J230_9BACE R5JUP4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CYZ5_9BACE R7CYM9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FB62_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YC47_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DIA9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5B100_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GBZ9_9BACE A0A416GJ75_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WAK4_9BACE A0A374WA21_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VDH9_9BACE A0A374VEI7_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A125MG34_BACSE A0A108T8H0_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q8A3Z2_BACTN Q89YX0_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9I511_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926IPY8_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HQG2_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6C410_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6SDY5_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6R8D7_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6KYN0_PHOV8 A6L2X3_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942S5P7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QV37_9BACT A0A0K8R1Z9_9BACT A0A0K8QZR5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180F956_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FBL8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FSJ8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XRG6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y7T8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UR11_BALHA A0A7L4US69_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S8I7_9BACT A0A2N4SA16_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8L3P6_9BACT A0A4Y8LAH4_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J0Q3_9BACT F5J0W7_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CKA5_9BACT A0A840CJC3_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M4YJM4_9BACT A0A1M4SZE3_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WYB3_9BACT F8WXK6_9BACT F8X061_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927JA21_9BACT A0A927PI32_9BACT A0A927J8D5_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7XA39_9BACT A0A6G7X1E2_9BACT A0A6G7X471_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934T9N1_9BACT A0A934WDM0_9BACT A0A934TFP3_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BYY6_9BACT A0A098BZC1_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4GB86_9BACT A0A1G4G9P2_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T3B0_9BACT A0A1R3SZY7_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BTW0_9BACT A0A0S7C3C9_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IKY5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J1N5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2LZ79_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KTJ4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2MGA9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NCX8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NG41_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S9F6_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VWP4_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5UT77_9BACT R5UYW3_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5NPU7_9BACT R5P512_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z4X9_ODOSD F9Z4Q9_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A161LCQ1_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T411_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DPH0_9PORP A0A7W5H290_9PORP A0A7W5DSV2_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EK80_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KKQ4_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A099WYP8_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WYX0_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2FWI7_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3JBV2_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MWJ2_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G7S6_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WMF1_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E3D8_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DT27_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DST5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2ETR7_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0FTW0_9PORP A0A1F0G0F5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J4VNG4_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3MGF6_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0E4S6_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1ZBS2_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MP49_9BACT L1MJF4_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LH38_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PYN4_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8N6H2_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NUX2_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RR61_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2M7X7_9BACT U2MWM2_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NKN6_9BACT L1N256_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1W110_9BACT D1VZU7_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NCX5_9BACT R5NUI5_9BACT R5NXB2_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4Z9K1_9BACT I4Z8U3_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GKT1_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7XCE4_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133PZ19_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D4U8_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AIB1_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LJ23_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1C758_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q394_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F473_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CR63_9BACT V8CQC8_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KFZ9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LN49_9BACT R5M8E8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6DYQ4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PBN8_9BACT R5PYX5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GHE7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BX48_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A096AEA9_9BACT A0A095Y791_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H7YTQ7_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3I9J8_9BACT D3I9G3_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IJ39_9BACT D3IF51_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MTA9_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QAA0_9BACT U2QH37_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K539_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HQC8_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1W8L0_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MRS3_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2EDX1_9BACT A0A4R2EAT5_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A3D3YMZ7_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X420_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H7S9_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QVW4_9BACT A0A1Y3R2V2_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IK21_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WRW5_9BACT R5W6P4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6WR85_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5I3E1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XUF3_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H3XGT3_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MSG0_9BACT A0A379MS07_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I1S8_9BACT A0A0S2I5G1_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5A5Y1_9BACT A0A1T5DJT1_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F417_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6L875_PARD8 A6LHD4_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JL34_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5Y8R7_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A3R6F4U8_9BACT A0A3R6F7G9_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UMA4_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8NFL3_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XVD5_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6HHX2_9BACT A0A1G6Q2C9_9BACT A0A1G6H334_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923UR89_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AF58_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JJG7_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3I1L2_9BACT A0A2N3HT69_9BACT A0A2N3HQA9_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DVX8_9BACT A0A6L5DU70_9BACT A0A6L5E0T4_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZM45_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5GA32_9BACT A0A1T5HH16_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NPN1_9BACT A0A2W7Q0J3_9BACT A0A2W7NHY7_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GR03_9BACT A0A553GSA2_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9M1W6_9BACT A0A0E9LS38_9BACT A0A0E9M025_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B9R6_9BACT A0A2U2BCZ1_9BACT A0A2U2B713_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368UPV7_9BACT A0A2T0XN80_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521DYS0_SACCC A0A521B2W1_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y2N4_9BACT W7YIT1_9BACT W7XU01_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1XPB3_9BACT A0A1I2FJR8_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J3U8_9BACT A0A0D8JC02_9BACT A0A0D8J7U9_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W3S8_9BACT A0A419VWG3_9BACT A0A419VV56_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5C3Q3_9BACT A0A2T5C4L7_9BACT A0A2T5C1H5_9BACT A0A2T5C4Q8_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JPJ7_9BACT A0A6I6JV71_9BACT A0A6I6K5B6_9BACT A0A6I6JXW8_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SVY5_9BACT A0A399T173_9BACT A0A399T6M2_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4WAL7_9BACT A0A1M4Y9F9_9BACT A0A1M5FXK4_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CYY5_9BACT A0A399CSU6_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4API4_9BACT A0A5M4ANE3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925NZL9_9BACT A0A925SFK8_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3FAH3_9BACT A0A9X3J766_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8VEH1_9BACT A0A0L8VBP7_9BACT A0A0L8V7T8_9BACT A0A0L8V9A1_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2GZC0_9BACT A0A1I2JFR4_9BACT A0A1I2M0T0_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6K2Z1_9BACT A0A1M6HRG1_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5S4D6_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B7Q2_9BACT A0A0Q4AYI3_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VQ40_9BACT A0A5B8VVU5_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H4B7U5_9BACT A0A1H3X925_9BACT A0A1H3WMM0_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HMI1_9BACT A0A386HT24_9BACT A0A386HTP8_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G2P4_9BACT A0A5P2G6S8_9BACT A0A5P2G5Z6_9BACT A0A5P2G2F7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191THF0_9BACT A0A191TJL3_9BACT A0A191TI75_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZJW7_9BACT A0A6B9ZBF5_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4M6P4_9BACT A0A3N4MGL4_9BACT A0A3N4MF90_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QQE3_9BACT A0A291QW46_9BACT A0A291QXB2_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4G530_9BACT A0A1C4CFQ9_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RFZ5_9BACT A0A512RR78_9BACT A0A512RG04_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y5Q4_9BACT A0A365XYU6_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5P536_9BACT A0A1T5N8T3_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TFT3_CHIJA A0A562T6N0_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7H9K2_9BACT A0A1M7L0C7_9BACT A0A1M7BXF8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4Q047_9BACT A0A3N4PCD8_9BACT A0A3N4PYK0_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6K1T2_9BACT A0A1N6EU44_9BACT A0A1N6K1D7_9BACT A0A1N6EID8_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HRH5_CHINA A0A2P8HIQ2_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JEL4_9BACT A0A6N8JHQ8_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BK63_9BACT A0A2T7BIB0_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H8I4J7_9BACT A0A1H8DHV4_9BACT A0A1H7GZ33_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YCT4_9BACT A0A3E1YGI6_9BACT A0A3E1YI51_9BACT A0A3E1Y7S3_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327R198_9BACT A0A327QLX2_9BACT A0A327QSF7_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WC64_9BACT A0A3S1BGW2_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249ST77_9BACT A0A249T135_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1TZK9_9BACT A0A7K1UDU9_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2AVA5_9BACT A0A1V2AYB1_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SSG5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HUG0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2QYM2_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4X6Z8_9BACT A0A1M5IGH9_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NNX3_9BACT A0A3E1NQX8_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4V3GLF0_9BACT A0A4R8DGV7_9BACT A0A4R8DP42_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DHP5_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D4D3_9BACT A0A4V1M9G3_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MMV6_9BACT A0A173MD57_9BACT A0A173MQ00_9BACT A0A173MR62_9BACT A0A1N7P3A6_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J2C8_9BACT A0A917N0V4_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4V2NVF8_9BACT A0A4R1B4W7_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9MVC3_9BACT A0A0E9MYJ6_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IM69_9BACT A0A0C1IL09_9BACT A0A0C1L845_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1KSE4_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7T1S9_9BACT A0A2S7SW62_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5ATS8_9BACT A0A1M4Y2A2_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UDJ6_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940LA62_9BACT A0A940L9V5_9BACT A0A940LBQ5_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172U2E6_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IGD1_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NF86_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8II11_9BACT A0A8X8IHJ7_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RQT6_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L499_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CGJ0_9BACT A0A4Q1CDC1_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FGI1_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6QAS1_NIADE A0A1G6NPT0_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I7X3_9BACT A0A1A9HZ09_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F0P5_9BACT W0F2P6_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9EKQ3_9BACT A0A1V9FTH4_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FRQ2_9BACT A0A1V9G9Q9_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EY76_9BACT A0A1V9EFD3_9BACT A0A1V9EWE2_9BACT A0A1V9E4W2_9BACT A0A1V9EGS2_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VEG8_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931GZY4_9BACT A0A931E5F0_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5TS25_9BACT A0A1I5V5X7_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XMS8_9BACT A0A9X3BGD4_9BACT A0A9X2Y0M0_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MRX6_9BACT A0A3B7MK29_9BACT A0A3B7N9J2_9BACT A0A3B7MYN6_9BACT A0A3B7MTJ0_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6GEK2_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SBB1_9BACT A0A9E2W824_9BACT A0A9E2S6Q7_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MVA5_9BACT A0A4Q7N376_9BACT A0A4Q7N225_9BACT A0A4Q7MZD9_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FJ95_9BACT A0A848FPV6_9BACT A0A848FGI2_9BACT A0A848FMA4_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UHM4_9BACT A0A8J2U6F9_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4NC13_9BACT A0A1T4MLX0_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851H080_9BACT A0A851GL94_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BGG7_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8CZD6_9BACT A0A2P8D9I3_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CEB8_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2ATX5_9BACT A0A2W2C477_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N7CF08_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q8C0_9BACT A0A2T7QG20_9BACT A0A2T7QCS9_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N7X9_9BACT A0A1I7N693_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CUT6_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) B3EUA1_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3LHS1_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J7X4_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5P363_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QV75_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AG10_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9BYH2_9BACT A0A1G9D804_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7N4H8_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0YF61_9BACT A0A1I0V6I3_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QPM8_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HSR4_9BACT A3HY26_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EMH3_9BACT A0A142ENX7_9BACT A0A142EQ92_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7ZE20_9BACT A0A1M7Z5C8_9BACT A0A1M7ZFN3_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2GZA5_9BACT A0A1W2H8K4_9BACT A0A1W2H9U4_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z4N7_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LLB0_CECL9 K1LJV8_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RUG1_9BACT A0A7D5MLF4_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7MPG6_9BACT A0A1M7L7S2_9BACT A0A1M7PQU9_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0J6G9_CYCMS G0IX34_CYCMS G0J303_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918Q2K0_9BACT A0A918UR52_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0G2E3_ECHVK L0FZC6_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2D5J0_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZMV1_9BACT R7ZVT2_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XC81_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3CVU5_9BACT A0A8J3D166_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5BTD8_9BACT I5BZ65_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KZ72_9BACT A0A074KZS0_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BAQ5_9BACT A0A4Q9BCU4_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DUZ8_9BACT A0A2S2DW93_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4K917_9BACT A0A4R4KFX6_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UF30_9BACT A0A401UFL5_9BACT A0A401U4Y9_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SVR8_CYTH3 A0A6N4SU19_CYTH3 A0A6N4SWI0_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A923WJH9_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IQ15_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TS71_9BACT A0A840TW85_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GT07_9BACT A0A6C0GNN5_9BACT A0A6C0GM58_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5C303_9BACT U5BVY9_9BACT U5C7C6_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5U063_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PWV7_9BACT A0A437PWU4_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9TJX3_9BACT A0A1G9YBS8_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q6W7_9BACT A0A261Q965_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KII0_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IMT2_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1U7W4_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WX96_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A927AU76_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZUS1_9BACT A0A0E3ZSW7_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UMI6_9BACT A0A4V1RW16_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924JET7_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZW39_9BACT A0A514ZW06_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M6I6_9BACT A0A8U0M7C2_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YBL1_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NIG4_9BACT A0A327NII7_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B1C6_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LFG0_9BACT A0A098L8G0_9BACT A0A098LJM6_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GTI4_9BACT A0A1Q3GT40_9BACT A0A1Q3GUL5_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923R0G6_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I600_9BACT A0A919M0R2_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YYT8_FLAPC A0A1S1Z072_FLAPC A0A1S1Z059_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FJ61_9BACT A0A3Q9FN27_9BACT A0A3Q9FNR9_9BACT A0A3Q9FQH6_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AHV5_9BACT A0A150AA06_9BACT A0A150AHT4_9BACT A0A150A9U4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LCZ6_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E7YDQ5_9BACT A0A5E7ZIR3_9BACT A0A5E8A1H9_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J475_9BACT A0A848J262_9BACT A0A848J775_9BACT A0A848J0E1_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZV66_SEDFL A0A315Z609_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1HCT0_9BACT A0A1I1DWR2_9BACT A0A1I1EBT7_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5N425_9BACT A0A1M5WVA4_9BACT A0A1M5KDQ6_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JML9_9BACT L8JSB6_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WF99_9BACT A0A974WLN2_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KEX8_9BACT A0A937FZ57_9BACT A0A937FYA8_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HUV3_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937F1X3_9BACT A0A937F7J8_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553EVM2_9BACT A0A553F484_9BACT A0A553FKK6_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5ML14_9BACT A0A1T5MME6_9BACT A0A1T5K9C2_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XW54_9BACT A0A364XW64_9BACT A0A364XUA2_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B5H6_9BACT A0A512AW10_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QDY7_9BACT A0A369QN14_9BACT A0A369QLP4_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J6I4_9BACT A0A5N1J1E2_9BACT A0A5N1J3H4_9BACT A0A5N1IPE1_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0DFI0_9BACT A0A1I0IBQ8_9BACT A0A1I0JG59_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q4K6_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q131_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WFG7_9BACT A0A243WFF7_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6E5K8_9BACT A0A1M6E8V2_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TAS0_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B8A6A2_9BACT A0A5B8A4P5_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UXT1_9BACT A0A5D6UZU2_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BD41_9BACT A0A927B9X4_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7QZD9_9BACT A0A3B7RWG9_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AAW2_9BACT A0A7Y0FMA1_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BRS3_9BACT A0A931BK39_9BACT A0A931BH58_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0H0W8_9BACT A0A7H0GUP1_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1W3X4_9BACT A0A1W1W4F6_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U3SZL1_9BACT A0A0U4BHK9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076I1X9_9BACT A0A076HZH9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4ARG1_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9B331_9BACT A0A1S9B3M6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LKT9_9BACT A0A0A7LR45_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YKU7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PBS7_9BACT A0A126PCC9_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8F268_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BJY1_9BACT A0A6M6BJU8_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939JD21_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WEA5_9BACT A0A923W602_9BACT A0A923WCW1_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7J6N4_9BACT A0A1I7KH45_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RH18_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923SNI7_9BACT A0A923N6C7_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L6I1_9BACT A0A3D8L7M4_9BACT A0A3D8LF52_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H3X0_9BACT A0A6B2H7F0_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZGJ9_9BACT A0A0E3ZGA1_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6T8P2_9BACT A0A1N6YKC5_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8KCF9_9BACT A0A5C8K701_9BACT A0A5C8KDA7_9BACT A0A5C8KAE8_9BACT A0A5C8KE85_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931FV11_9BACT A0A931FQZ9_9BACT A0A931FTK0_9BACT A0A931BVE7_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8REU5_9BACT A0A4P8R9Q2_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239LRM6_9BACT A0A239EC55_9BACT A0A239GJV9_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839G9B1_9BACT A0A839GM27_9BACT A0A839GP31_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VID5_9BACT A0A0H4VKC1_9BACT A0A0H4VQQ3_9BACT A0A0H4VL66_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127AYV3_9BACT A0A127AYM8_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0C4R2_9BACT A0A0P0CGI4_9BACT A0A0P0C0V2_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937ACB0_9BACT A0A937DFG4_9BACT A0A937DL08_9BACT A0A937ANG1_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935C624_9BACT A0A934X1H2_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TV45_MARTH E4TNQ9_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZSC2_MICM2 A1ZPY1_MICM2 A1ZTQ3_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IIX9_9BACT A0A2N3IJC8_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239JNJ3_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9LK94_MARFU A0A3D9LIT9_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654DZY5_9BACT A0A654E025_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GID9_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L191_9BACT A0A2G5L4B2_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150X7N3_ROSEK A0A150WZT5_ROSEK A0A150WZD1_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5SYG7_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0QZT4_9BACT A0A1I0QU84_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150X6G5_9BACT A0A150X245_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316DJR9_9BACT A0A316E6I1_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EM00_9BACT A0A841ELP0_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UJ58_9BACT A0A923UJB0_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4G7Q9_9BACT A0A2Z4GH04_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VIA5_9BACT A0A1S2VI22_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VSF7_DYAFD C6W317_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AHH5_9BACT A0A316AQP1_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H7ARZ6_9BACT A0A1H6RI46_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y8H9_9BACT A0A3D8YCI2_9BACT A0A3D8YD82_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DN55_9BACT A0A4R5DB76_9BACT A0A4R5DPY3_9BACT A0A4R5DBM9_9BACT A0A4R5DR60_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KAV1_9BACT A0A5R9K9B0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JFD6_9BACT A0A916N6K0_9BACT A0A916J7I0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TPW5_9BACT A0A0Q5TTA2_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YQE1_9BACT A0A916YXI1_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XBQ3_9BACT A0A2N4XHX4_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0K6I1_9BACT I0K577_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GKQ9_9BACT A0A939K4T3_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926BYD2_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E8N8_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GFY9_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TF40_9BACT A0A267TAJ3_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C857_9BACT A0A0P7BIY7_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CVI9_9BACT A0A3P1CVV3_9BACT A0A3P1CV44_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RX56_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3D2J3_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5W8P6_9BACT A0A1I5VG68_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZNC5_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GLA1_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IRU2_9BACT A0A286IRG6_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2II82_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MPH3_9BACT A0A846MN65_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7BI44_9BACT A0A7Y7EBV9_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26BD9_FLABB Q26BM7_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BN60_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J995_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) L7VKF5_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) A0A068DNS0_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XG81_9FLAO A0A2U2X0G8_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R4L4_9FLAO A0A2I0QZQ2_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IIZ9_FLUTR F2IAF3_FLUTR F2I957_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I6XRM8_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1MZ79_9FLAO A0A2W1NG88_9FLAO A0A2W1N3F5_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6PJD5_9FLAO A0A8J6PHH9_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NLX4_9FLAO A0A6N9NN31_9FLAO A0A6N9NNA7_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WRF3_9FLAO A0A7K3WS37_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975EWD8_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3K3T0_9FLAO A0A9X3H5X1_9FLAO A0A9X3H7S8_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J6D9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7CSL4_9FLAO A0A9E7CTM4_9FLAO A0A9E7D238_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RIN5_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MR74_9FLAO A0A330MPX5_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G1H3_9FLAO A0A410FZL6_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6J1V6_9FLAO A0A1M6JRH5_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6PZZ3_9FLAO A0A8J6PWP6_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SQI8_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090VEJ6_9FLAO A0A090V9U3_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6C016_9FLAO A0A1M6BWK4_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QT46_9FLAO A0A918QUU9_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1PA84_9FLAO A0A1I1RYQ3_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RNN2_9FLAO A0A4S8RIM5_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LNM0_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NIS5_9FLAO A0A850NHE4_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1C2Q2_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YQP9_9FLAO A0A0D5YQM7_9FLAO A0A0D5YVY7_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JSZ5_9FLAO A0A371JQR4_9FLAO A0A371JUA8_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964WVW1_9FLAO A0A964TAL0_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0M9B2_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PI47_ALLRU G2PKN2_ALLRU G2PQL5_ALLRU G2PMG1_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PXI2_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YLP6_9FLAO A0A5B8YHQ1_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X5X0_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XIZ2_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163CJM0_9FLAO A0A162DJC5_9FLAO A0A162XCL6_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JGS4_9FLAO A0A504JAM2_9FLAO A0A504IZ84_9FLAO A0A504J3I8_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VI01_9FLAO A0A554VDE2_9FLAO A0A554VD50_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7FH55_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BXP9_9FLAO A0A023BR35_9FLAO A0A023BVB6_9FLAO A0A023BSW9_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7NTK3_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5C7B4_9FLAO A0A5S5C4G4_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JX92_9FLAO A0A918N3X2_9FLAO A0A918N3X1_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A937DBF3_9FLAO A0A937DD88_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941C8X1_9FLAO A0A941CD83_9FLAO A0A941CCV0_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BI24_9FLAO A0A5B1BDI1_9FLAO A0A5B1B271_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PKC9_9FLAO A0A7H8PSJ3_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6F216_9FLAO A0A1M6A2U2_9FLAO A0A1M6D9V2_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918ITE2_9FLAO A0A918IPB8_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6BHF7_9FLAO A0A1M6FM72_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DMG3_9FLAO A0A2I9E6Z7_9FLAO A0A2I9E5L5_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N9B8_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NVL3_9FLAO A0A3N4NJR0_9FLAO A0A3N4NT66_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R6N2_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917LMJ0_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2E9Z6_9FLAO G2E911_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4B544_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YSG2_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7IGM9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HFA8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M8F8_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NW63_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II60_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RFN7_CELLC F0RCW2_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1ZSZ7_9FLAO A0A1W2AKQ2_9FLAO A0A1W1ZSU7_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I0Y6_9FLAO A0A1L7I195_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z125_9FLAO A0A2R3Z9N2_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J213_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AUG4_9FLAO A0A4Y8APZ9_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167HJS1_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HGK6_9FLAO A0A2N3HKK0_9FLAO A0A2N3HL13_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AS36_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U7W7_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0N8H3J6_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LP89_9FLAO A0A1V6LT10_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GXH1_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238W5M4_9FLAO A0A238ZPN6_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GR02_9FLAO A0A3M0GEH0_9FLAO A0A3M0FTV3_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L5P3_9FLAO A0A3G2L941_9FLAO A0A3G2L7F3_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IJB2_9FLAO A0A1K2IH06_9FLAO A0A1K2IQ11_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TB42_9FLAO A0A1E5TA88_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PWM3_9FLAO A0A2K9PKG6_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1E1W5_9FLAO A0A4S1DU51_9FLAO A0A4V3P5B0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9V436_9FLAO A0A3A9V1D8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X3X6_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4V1VDN6_9FLAO A0A4Q4B725_9FLAO A0A4Q4B7Q9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UA81_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EBV4_9FLAO A0A7K0EAL5_9FLAO A0A7K0E4U1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6D5E6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LCL8_9FLAO A0A397LAV0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F4U8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LJM7_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328Y8R6_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y1W9_9FLAO A0A7Y8Y097_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PLW6_9FLAO A0A934PL34_9FLAO A0A934UK75_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8M7C9_9FLAO A0A0M9VGR6_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QZF9_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A5B1_9FLAO A0A2S4ZZB8_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K408_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SQA6_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HD42_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZKH1_9FLAO A0A255ZZL0_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LVZ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GKZ7_9FLAO A0A6J4GJQ0_9FLAO A0A6J4GTJ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z3L3_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5K7C8_9FLAO A0A1G5AKK9_9FLAO A0A1G5B3X2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5C8T5_9FLAO A0A4R5C5Z9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3SAB2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BTX1_9FLAO A0A2V4BPS1_9FLAO A0A2V4BW07_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X6T1_FLACA G8X4G3_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PBR8_9FLAO A0A1D9PDV2_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E7T8_9FLAO A0A1B9DKG6_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N7A7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A256A3W7_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6Q9T6_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6SDT1_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LD42_9FLAO A0A2S1LGS3_9FLAO A0A2S1LCK7_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5J3V6_9FLAO A0A1M5PWN2_9FLAO A0A1M5K1G1_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5D8N2_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940X9Q1_9FLAO A0A941AVD3_9FLAO A0A940X957_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6MBY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226GSC4_9FLAO A0A226HIB5_9FLAO A0A226HF30_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LC57_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XU43_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LR05_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3W9R8_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5H216_9FLAO A0A1M5MW43_9FLAO A0A1M5P5Y2_9FLAO A0A1M5H2X9_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923N3Q3_9FLAO A0A923MX54_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8VKC8_9FLAO A0A1G8W2R8_9FLAO A0A1G8YLY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A916XZT1_9FLAO A0A916XVV4_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SJS2_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KQC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GY36_FLAPJ A6H0C3_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JHI3_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XRU7_9FLAO A0A9X1XVS7_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553EDB2_9FLAO A0A553DS66_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M5Q4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QS73_9FLAO A0A2U8QQZ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FX74_9FLAO A0A972FNZ6_9FLAO A0A972FQA3_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930UDE8_9FLAO A0A930XW75_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KC98_FLASP A0A519KCK5_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SJY0_9FLAO A0A495SJW8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TMT4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653LXV3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3QGK1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EXP5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G3F5_9FLAO A0A2N1GBT4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257KD47_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FTK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SHX2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AEX2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7JZM1_9FLAO A0A2R7KWK4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3R9E7_9FLAO A0A7Y3R9W4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1GJG7_9FLAO A0A0C1G0I7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5VA87_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J8S8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LHP3_9FLAO A0A927LE05_9FLAO A0A927LJP0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RTP5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A119A8T0_9FLAO A0A0X7BDF3_9FLAO A0A0X7BES6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FW10_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MQM5_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XU85_9FLAO A0A199XUP7_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZQK8_9FLAO A0A4S3ZXH2_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6EU04_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365NYW0_9FLAO A0A365P3Q7_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8YWA0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KK33_FORAG T2KQ83_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1SU74_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XVC2_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XUI2_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA92AA83_9FLAO A0AA91WII8_9FLAO A0AA91WCE8_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PRF5_9FLAO K2NZQ7_9FLAO K2PV20_9FLAO K2Q240_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C1Y1_9FLAO I3C6A9_9FLAO I3CAM9_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ARC4_9FLAO A0A5C7AHA0_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZTN1_9FLAO A0A5C6ZSS8_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BWJ2_GILLR H2BRF8_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1QP09_9FLAO A0A1H1RY36_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZZA7_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DXN0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923H8E7_9FLAO A0A923HG72_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9GBV2_9FLAO A0A1H9KC69_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FQS2_9FLAO A0A4Q9FXF7_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DLP2_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WD85_9FLAO I0WCB7_9FLAO I0WGV8_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9EC11_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZRR1_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GZT1_9FLAO A0A345H2P7_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9JD68_9FLAO A0A1G9XLH6_9FLAO A0A1G9NCX0_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GGM0_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XEL8_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974YVQ8_9FLAO A0A974U6A7_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XIY4_LEEBM A3XGX6_LEEBM A3XMV8_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UYE1_9FLAO A0A6P0UKZ1_9FLAO A0A6P0UGE4_9FLAO A0A6P0UK96_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238WV41_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6NZP6_9FLAO A0A1I6RZC3_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RVL1_9FLAO A0A3D9RQN3_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2XK29_9FLAO A0A1H3API3_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G5K1_9FLAO A0A0X8G4E4_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8NA02_9FLAO A0A7X8N5K5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1INW8_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZFQ7_9FLAO A0A1V1ZCB2_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TJV6_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223VBH6_9FLAO A0A223V1N1_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7YZB0_9FLAO A0A1B7Z1Z7_9FLAO A0A1B7Z6L9_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MS60_9FLAO A0A6I2MN50_9FLAO A0A6I2MPT7_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AVJ3_MARSH A4AUI9_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KFY1_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941HME9_9FLAO A0A941CIL1_9FLAO A0A941HN63_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495E6C0_9FLAO A0A495EBH3_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RN37_9FLAO A0A4R1RGJ0_9FLAO A0A4R1RA96_9FLAO A0A4R1R9K0_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BTC8_9FLAO A0A385BU68_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QF53_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I3T4_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RY74_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TPD3_9FLAO A0A4U5TRF4_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7ISC5_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EVI7_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6AKK4_9FLAO A0A1M6E2S5_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LEI8_9FLAO A0A5C8L409_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1KJ66_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LKK9_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3U3I3_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7F220_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RNP1_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GNJ0_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8H2U9_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B8X4_9FLAO A0A9W6EUL2_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MXI8_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X4R6_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MJJ1_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q309_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P498_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JRL5_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RNI1_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3MLF5_9FLAO A0A1I3Q9A8_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6KET1_9FLAO A0A1H6K1F3_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W2I0_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FXX2_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IWL1_9FLAO A0A5J4IWL8_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PHL8_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967E403_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2VDP3_9FLAO A0A8J2VBD4_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JAE9_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176T8X4_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CNT5_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WUD3_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BZI1_9FLAO A4BYU4_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X2AJN4_9FLAO A0A9X2AI01_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917HVU6_9FLAO A0A917MET9_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WN81_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TW84_9FLAO A0A1B8U2B8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XP60_9FLAO A0A2K8XQH5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2EP47_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y996_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1RW81_9FLAO A0A1H1QEX2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U0C2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M7K5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0N0F8_9FLAO A0A1Y0MXQ8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JUS7_9FLAO A0A395JV33_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4V5LQA3_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EC71_9FLAO A0A6L9E9E0_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G6ZM34_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0D6L8_9FLAO A0A0P0CDH4_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6NU50_9FLAO A0A1M6HSN1_9FLAO A0A1M6I7C8_9FLAO A0A1M6N480_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WTC3_9FLAO N1WR22_9FLAO N1WQV8_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H4DP29_9FLAO A0A1H4A0G3_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967AEE1_9FLAO A0A967AE83_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4VHT1_9FLAO A0A1M4WB00_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZQI0_9FLAO A0A916ZNN2_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7YMC5_9FLAO A0A1G7Z0X8_9FLAO A0A1G7ZAK3_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B8Q4_9FLAO A0A5C7B9Z3_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0I0D2_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7G5R4_9FLAO A0A1I7INJ3_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3LZU5_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6HKH2_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5KYM9_SALEC A0A1M5C9C1_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I5C681_9FLAO A0A1I5CW27_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZBP3_9FLAO A0A0Q9ZB16_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5PAB6_9FLAO A0A1H5LAD9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SME6_9FLAO A0A918VVJ3_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X6I3_9FLAO A0A285X547_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846R531_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G5X4_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SCP9_9FLAO A0A0S1S2J8_9FLAO A0A0S1S7S6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7ATR6_9FLAO A0A5C7AVP0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HJB8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GNE0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DP24_9FLAO A0A1U7DVQ5_9FLAO A0A1U7DVK4_9FLAO A0A1U7DVH5_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WDP7_9FLAO A0A0C5WGV9_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1PP15_9FLAO A0A1K1Q8Z4_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N8D9_9FLAO A0A329N117_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926Q3A6_9FLAO A0A926JPE8_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7J5M0_9FLAO A0A8J7LRL1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CPD1_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZLJ1_9FLAO A0A5C6ZIJ5_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SQD7_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MQA4_9FLAO A0A6N6MKF5_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W1F5_9FLAO A0A0D7W9X3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DYG1_9FLAO A0A5S5DVN9_9FLAO A0A5S5DNH1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5A9J1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PDF4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UDD8_9FLAO A0A238U7D8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420DZ01_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EAL8_9FLAO A0A2H1E827_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YFW2_9FLAO A0A2H1YHG3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XZW1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F2V1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4V990_9FLAO A0A1H4LQV0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5CD68_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7THW1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8V986_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JFT5_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YDT1_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7I8K2_9FLAO A0A1G7EWF6_9FLAO A0A1G7JBQ9_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C5Q4_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P9R6_9FLAO A0A1D8PB14_9FLAO A0A1D8P5U6_9FLAO A0A1D8P5S0_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y6W7_9FLAO A0A1B1Y6F0_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UWV9_9FLAO A0A265UWK9_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U5M1_9FLAO A0A6L6UD06_9FLAO A0A6L6U7M4_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4X7D1_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1G8H7_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VW51_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RTX1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WC56_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MN40_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BJ05_9FLAO A0A8J3BQX5_9FLAO A0A8J3BFT2_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TJ25_9FLAO A0A4R6TVK6_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UPC6_9FLAO W2UQS7_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L416_ZOBGA G0L6J0_ZOBGA G0L0F6_ZOBGA G0L4J9_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T6T8_9FLAO A0A1Y1T8G4_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916D5J4_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UPL1_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6UYN4_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VFY6_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R5A5_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916JNI0_9FLAO A0A916JLJ1_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RMA8_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZIP3_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M6X0_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XIN8_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RTZ8_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8ACI7_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3APH4_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DHU1_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QWY1_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1MHC4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YL88_9FLAO A0A511YGT9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7J1X1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MWK7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BJ66_9FLAO A0A086BK30_9FLAO A0A086BJR6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZGG7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LLL1_9FLAO A0A519LL46_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F3I4_CHRP1 A0A086F739_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G880_9FLAO A0A3G2G5A9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TD84_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085B8J6_9FLAO A0A085BDC5_9FLAO A0A085BAE1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YU95_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5Q608_9FLAO A0A0Q5QLE7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KG76_9FLAO A0A1A7KHK0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6N3B8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8QWX4_9FLAO A0A426R8P4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239WHS6_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5G892_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UDN1_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6C580_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PSR4_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U1I4_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UHZ6_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376G824_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7G4K8_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G4X3_9FLAO A0A8J8GB83_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZL01_9FLAO A0A838ZK69_9FLAO A0A838ZUC7_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2BQ50_9FLAO A0A1W2B084_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TV12_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZYZ0_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4RUC2_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R0T2_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7A9R1_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P2N5_WEEVC F0NXD5_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L3X6_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S195_9BACT A0A5C6S367_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S7U8_9BACT A0A098SC35_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NCK2_FLAN2 A0A2D0NEJ1_FLAN2 A0A2D0N460_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ES16_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EU50_9BACT A0A7H5EY00_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6BX66_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9P6C3_9BACT A0A1H9IL71_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FIH9_9BACT A0A5C7FMQ8_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PT29_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CCH1_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915VK82_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HY73_9BACT A0A953LAJ8_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L600_SAPGL H6L8W7_SAPGL H6L9D4_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M744_9SPHI A0A4R1LPV8_9SPHI A0A4R1LX99_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KP80_9SPHI A0A4R3KWV1_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U5A4_9SPHI A0A2T0U7N0_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GX94_9SPHI R9GQD7_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MAE7_9SPHI A0A4Q0MEJ8_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5AFQ4_9SPHI A0A1T5DG20_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9UGJ2_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1Y744_9SPHI A0A7K1Y5C2_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XYG3_9SPHI A0A7K1Y311_9SPHI A0A7K1Y3E6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZJD9_9SPHI A0A965ZBM1_9SPHI A0A965ZEP2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4I7M4_9SPHI A0A6I4IAI8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SYW4_9SPHI A0A7K1T1I2_9SPHI A0A7K1T1N1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VL83_9SPHI A0A2H9VR02_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MH50_9SPHI A0A556MX62_9SPHI A0A556MVF9_9SPHI A0A556MF70_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562U559_9SPHI A0A562U6S7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J8X7_9SPHI A0A917J828_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3UJS8_9SPHI A0A444MJP4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4IMM9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UYT3_9SPHI A0A5B8UY15_9SPHI A0A5B8UTC6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NSP5_9SPHI A0A926NXK0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A110B321_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J4V0_9SPHI A0A495IX02_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GS78_9SPHI A0A367GK19_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2WY92_9SPHI A0A437MY54_9SPHI A0A3S2UNF0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4TKR3_9SPHI A0A7D4UF21_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1XJD7_9SPHI A0A1H1MY50_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KY62_9SPHI A0A929PWK9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HGW6_9SPHI A0A316H828_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563U8A6_9SPHI A0A563UF46_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YDP5_9SPHI H1XZY8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9P7S2_9SPHI A0A1S9PLY3_9SPHI A0A1S9PKK1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G6T4R5_9SPHI A0A1G7DNK8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q6A0R3_9SPHI A0A1Q6A536_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E444_9SPHI A0A7L5E338_9SPHI A0A7L5DXP2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UNB9_9SPHI A0A934PU83_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HXK6_9SPHI A0A7Y9HUY4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A7F0_9SPHI A0A7X0A3Y3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JXQ4_9SPHI A0A929JZM4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S993_9SPHI A0A2A2S2S2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GPM2_9SPHI A0A1C2GLG8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XIE2_9SPHI A0A7X0CQW5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2B815_9SPHI A0A9X1XBX1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NZ87_9SPHI A0A3E2NKD8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4V1ZBZ4_9SPHI A0A4Q5LIT1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NXN6_9SPHI A0A223P3C4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JF52_9SPHI A0A2T5JE15_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZL57_9SPHI A0A5C0ZK94_9SPHI A0A5C0ZPG3_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BFL0_9SPHI A0A7G9BP02_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1DV64_9SPHI A0A1I1IX61_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3MAP8_9SPHI A0A1I3TZX6_9SPHI A0A1I3KUF5_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T4ZV99_9SPHI A0A1T5DGY3_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917M447_9SPHI A0A917MG10_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E0C8_9SPHI A0A6M1E594_9SPHI A0A6M1E1X6_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PB38_9SPHI A0A2U2PMW6_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W1YYY9_9SPHI A0A1W2B8Z4_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PFZ9_9SPHI A0A081PGD2_9SPHI A0A081PCT2_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MMC7_9SPHI A0A4R5MNW9_9SPHI A0A4R5MH89_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A443YJU0_9SPHI A0A443YV11_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127V8M0_9SPHI A0A127VIG3_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1BV81_9SPHI A0A4U1BUZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1BUQ9_9SPHI A0A4U1CC14_9SPHI A0A4U1CAY5_9SPHI A0A4U1BWB3_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IKL2_9SPHI A0A4R6IBL2_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CG59_9SPHI A0A4U1CEW5_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U1N5_9SPHI A0A2D1U9L6_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4CIX4_9SPHI A0A1H4FD31_9SPHI A0A1H4HBK1_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y1Y4_PEDHD C6XXF1_PEDHD C6Y0J1_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0MVB1_9SPHI A0A4V5PC23_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I3AAW2_9SPHI A0A1I2XDF4_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SY71_9SPHI A0A4R6SWT5_9SPHI A0A4R6T2M6_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UBW2_9SPHI A0A318UIG5_9SPHI A0A318UL69_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2CR91_9SPHI A0A1W2BQ02_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923DY07_9SPHI A0A923IUQ5_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CIQ7_9SPHI A0A4U1CYU7_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DMQ6_9SPHI A0A179DA74_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NHJ7_9SPHI A0A4R0NT18_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916UG10_9SPHI A0A916U2V5_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9KW09_9SPHI A0A1H9IZ36_9SPHI A0A1H9Q4V9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519W217_9SPHI A0A519X8K6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246A8S3_9SPHI A0A246A7S5_9SPHI A0A246AF84_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EJD2_9SPHI A6EDN3_9SPHI A6E7G4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y068_9SPHI A0A0J0Y2W2_9SPHI A0A0J0YBI6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YPL1_9SPHI A0A5D8YPT2_9SPHI A0A5D8YU99_9SPHI A0A5D8YGL9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7L0K3_9SPHI A0A2R7KUL5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q0V2U6_9SPHI A0A0Q1EY09_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929PKD4_9SPHI A0A929PN47_9SPHI A0A929K9D3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NEX9_9SPHI A0A0P0NB23_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QJM9_9SPHI A0A1D7QDJ5_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EVN5_9SPHI A0A317ERG8_9SPHI A0A317ENE4_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HKG7_9SPHI A0A2T3HRT5_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S320_9SPHI A0A419SBB2_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S5U5_PSESL F0S8W4_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HKP9_9SPHI A0A924KG39_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KS16_SOLCM H8KNX2_SOLCM H8KW04_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521AAW5_9SPHI A0A521DGV7_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A3L3_9SPHI A0A2S5A7Q3_9SPHI A0A2S5A243_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U1N8_9SPHI A0A2A3U4Q3_9SPHI A0A2A3U9H1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z233_9SPHI A0A1X9Z9Z6_9SPHI A0A1X9Z0E4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HA69_9SPHI A0A8T4HDN0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DA29_9SPHI A0A5S5D484_9SPHI A0A5S5DJE4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HFD0_9SPHI A0A2T8HJW9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T9P0_9SPHI A0A0B8T928_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JHU2_9SPHI A0A2S9JKV4_9SPHI A0A2S9JLR7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UYM4_9SPHI A0A928YR15_9SPHI A0A928UW87_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0NF47_9SPHI A0A4U0P4C2_9SPHI A0A4U0P3P4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HXC9_9SPHI U2H9B5_9SPHI U2HB44_9SPHI U2J0U3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7L8X0_9SPHI A0A1X7KCI2_9SPHI A0A1X7J8N3_9SPHI A0A1X7JD64_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9FW32_9SPHI A0A8H9G0E4_9SPHI A0A8H9G3U9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DNB9_9SPHI A0A4P7DRC3_9SPHI A0A4P7DUA0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2K819_9SPHI A0A1F2K8G8_9SPHI A0A1F2JQV2_9SPHI A0A1F2JGC6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4IZB6_9SPHI A0A1R4IQV2_9SPHI A0A1R4KBC8_9SPHI A0A1R4KQ79_9SPHI A0A1R4I853_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088ETE0_9SPHI A0A088ESG2_9SPHI A0A088F2Z6_9SPHI A0A088F5M9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1NB83_9SPHI A0A6M1NC39_9SPHI A0A6M1N3C6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NQT0_9SPHI A0A6M1NS55_9SPHI A0A6M1NWZ1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0Q7C0_9SPHI A0A5Q0QJU9_9SPHI A0A5Q0QIT5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VH88_SPHSI D7VJ01_SPHSI D7VKY0_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9UF80_9SPHI A0A4U9UQJ2_9SPHI A0A4U9VF70_9SPHI A0A4U9UWY3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6UYF4_9SPHI A0A1I6T9M7_9SPHI A0A1I6SF47_9SPHI A0A1I6UBQ4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZJ29_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TRC5_9SPHI A0A2P7TWF2_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EMZ2_9BACT A6ET54_9BACT-
Balneolota (1/14, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1SSU4_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VI34_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924IFP4_9BACT A0A924DRJ9_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RME2_9BACT T0RR90_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RE15_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RAN9_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NP07_BACTC A0A2K9NQI7_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X679_HALMS E1X0E7_HALMS E1X070_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QTG3_9BACT A0A2S3QP09_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WDF3_BDEBC A0A150WQ50_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MHL7_BDEBA Q6MK92_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923VAQ1_9BACT A0A923V563_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WZL7_9BACT A0A514X0A7_9BACT A0A514WVT2_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254Q543_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KLL4_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4V9P6_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V6L9_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6SXZ6_9BACT A0A8J6MN55_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BDA8_9BACT A0A1Y6BT35_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QY39_UNCOL A0A923QST5_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JCC3_9BACT A0A833JDY0_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4CXM2_9BACT A0A1L4CZM7_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KR40_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6JGL3_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XUL3_CALAY H1XUZ2_CALAY H1XVK9_CALAY H1XUJ5_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (2/87, 2 hits, 111 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XYS4_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LVD6_HIPMA F2LTZ0_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8ERJ0_ALIB4 A8EVV5_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CWX1_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V6X4_ARCNC D5V044_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V655_9BACT A0A7L8V7N6_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XUW8_9BACT A0A4Q0XQV5_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y0H7_9BACT A0A4Q0Y3I8_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IUS7_9BACT A0A345IWI3_9BACT A0A345IX54_9BACT A0A345IW73_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J6H4_9BACT A0A2N1J389_9BACT A0A2N1J3K0_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KLL8_9BACT A0A1P8KPN7_9BACT A0A1P8KJ21_9BACT A0A1P8KKS3_9BACT A0A1P8KNM9_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MXQ8_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R174_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LGZ1_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7H055_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RMM3_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128ECJ6_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PHQ7_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I230_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Q0PBH5_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9STG8_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KDK8_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J8I4_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QEP1_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U8V1_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WJ11_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LM68_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BL46_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R6G3_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DKM4_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XI78_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CEX6_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J568_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A2U8FDQ5_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XFZ8_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KR02_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZV13_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CI39_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IUL2_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IDU9_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U720_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7A926_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1DVG7_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VFY1_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TRD0_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CBU4_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553UQT2_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099TY21_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UGH3_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) AHPC_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VSL5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZMX6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TGC1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268TTC6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZW22_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J7I6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IIV9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HUI9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HYW6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GUM0_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G2W9_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MRW7_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7M7Z1_WOLSU Q7M8C0_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GXE9_9BACT A0A3G9GZJ8_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5Q1Z1_9BACT A0A1I5PD36_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TZ16_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091B7A0_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7LZG9_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975GDT0_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UUW7_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30PM9_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BIC0_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JPH4_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P2T1_9BACT A0A5P8P1M7_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AW27_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VYV6_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0L604_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WIP3_9BACT A0A2D3W6A5_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B0E2_SULD5 D1B599_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3WAL5_9BACT A0A2D3WDA1_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X3K8_NITSE E6WYB9_NITSE E6X0I6_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RQZ3_9BACT A0A7U4RRC2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K9M5_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WQX5_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L3C6_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YCT6_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q0X5_NITSB A6Q1Z7_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328EE78_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) A0A2W4KQZ3_9BACT A0A2W4IL32_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DJZ1_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3K7P6_9BACT A0A2X3KJM3_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VFW1_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DHI6_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EBA6_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EBR1_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) A0A2W4IUV7_UNCGA-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1LAG8_9BACT A0A0P1MBC7_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2F4V5_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (1/11, 1 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RS13_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328R517_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RRJ4_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) A0A328RG34_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) A0A328RL62_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388TEU4_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8IBV6_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8I9U9_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MBL1_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925NFS3_9BACT A0A925NKS8_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (2/2, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BR16_9BACT A0A081BP22_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A0S6WAT9_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CWU6_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547) V7PZ16_9BACT-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AJW2_UNCPO A0A496AW62_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (2/18, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A931JUZ6_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C7V5_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SW57_9BACT A0A930X8S1_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 25 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) O84608_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) A0A212KQR2_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KUW5_9CHLA A0A212KSC4_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090CYX3_9BACT A0A090D2C0_9BACT A0A090E3V1_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DRB7_9BACT A0A0H5DMQ6_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1CBS1_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8KVG4_PARAV F8KVC9_PARAV F8L1G4_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942SM99_9BACT A0A942Q1H8_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5RYX4_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5ERB3_9BACT A0A0U5JGH7_9BACT A0A0U5J7T0_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) A0A2P9HA14_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XRE6_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L487_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942EVS7_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YT03_WADCW D6YTF5_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (9/12, 9 hits, 13 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) TDXH_CHLTE Q8KCD0_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YS74_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) A0A101JQR0_CHLLI A0A101JCA9_CHLLI A0A101J4Z1_CHLLI Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BHV1_CHLPD A1BHL7_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TW23_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B5B7_CHLL3 Q3B2S9_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SGA6_PELPB B4SG50_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S695_PROA2 B4S9D6_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q0W8_9CHLB A0A1B1Q0R7_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SGU8_9CHLB A0A222SHS0_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TTT1_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QSR7_CHLT3 B3QW58_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (4/62, 4 hits, 31 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8N0A4_ANATU E8MYF9_ANATU E8N239_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K2K8_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) A0A0P6X1Y1_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZWB6_9CHLR A0A347ZWR1_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M9UDR4_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VJG7_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6Y0H9_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BJQ8_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402BGJ3_9CHLR A0A402B9Q4_9CHLR A0A402BHJ8_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TD56_9CHLR A0A5A5TC42_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZPI4_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AZ10_9CHLR A0A402AV33_9CHLR A0A402ALL7_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KX21_9CHLR A0A5J4KSH4_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A1A3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TQG6_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6K5V2_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IC34_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326UFN1_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EMR9_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VCB6_9CHLR A0A328VH27_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YI52_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) A0A5N8YYR6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) A0A5N8Z5P7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HI67_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CHA8_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289)-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W8DFS7_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W2L5_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y6N1_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (3/228, 3 hits, 693 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SPG5_9CYAN A0A926SRW2_9CYAN A0A926PWR8_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PNI3_9CYAN A0A926PPT6_9CYAN A0A926SGH9_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) A8ZKV0_ACAM1 B0CD07_ACAM1 B0C814_ACAM1 B0CBF2_ACAM1 B0C2Q1_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JHK5_9CYAN A0A2W1JYE7_9CYAN A0A2W1JQ17_9CYAN A0A2W1JB97_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DGQ4_THEVB Q8DIX7_THEVB Q8DJM8_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZVQ7_9CYAN A0A0D8ZU75_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U638_CHRTP K9TY35_CHRTP K9U068_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WL65_9CYAN K9WAG8_9CYAN K9WMM1_9CYAN K9WF69_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VZ04_9CYAN B4VZD4_9CYAN B4VYL7_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926X951_9CYAN A0A927AIH1_9CYAN A0A926XKW8_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AKP1_9CYAN A0A929AQP8_9CYAN A0A929FQU2_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QIN9_9CYAN A0A1E5QQF4_9CYAN A0A1E5QDW9_9CYAN A0A1E5QEE2_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QV53_9CYAN A0A1L9QX36_9CYAN A0A1L9QWZ1_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9SBE8_9CYAN K9S6E3_9CYAN K9SC67_9CYAN K9S5N5_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QFS9_GLOK1 U5QS49_GLOK1 U5QNU0_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NIM8_GLOVI Q7NGL1_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A926AX77_9CYAN A0A926B1Z1_9CYAN A0A926AZ88_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EJA1_9CYAN A0A925EUE1_9CYAN A0A925EMG4_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AAE9_9CYAN A0A1J0AG76_9CYAN A0A1J0A9F4_9CYAN A0A1J0AGA5_9CYAN A0A1J0ACP3_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U7F9_9CYAN A0A930U4U7_9CYAN A0A930U7E2_9CYAN A0A930U6M5_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UAD0_CHAP6 K9UEK1_CHAP6 K9UAY0_CHAP6 K9UIL5_CHAP6 K9U8S4_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W471_9CYAN K9VSW7_9CYAN K9VZP1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WC29_9CYAN A0A251W8F9_9CYAN A0A251WEP0_9CYAN A0A251WGR8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JQ08_LEPBY A0A1Z4J9S9_LEPBY A0A1Z4JJ56_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929F8M2_LEPEC A0A928X204_LEPEC A0A928ZVC6_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZF46_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZI83_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZIZ6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JDP4_9CYAN A0A7T5JDJ9_9CYAN A0A7T5JEA8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937V1N1_9CYAN A0A937RVH9_9CYAN A0A937S7I5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925LY39_9CYAN A0A925RH81_9CYAN A0A925LZQ3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V443_9CYAN A0A926ZE28_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UBD2_9CYAN A0A926YXC7_9CYAN A0A926UAS7_9CYAN A0A926YVV7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TPD3_9CYAN A0A926TMR3_9CYAN A0A926TQT5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926TDV8_9CYAN A0A926TEC3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VNJ4_9CYAN U9VZV5_9CYAN U9VS10_9CYAN U9VU00_9CYAN U9VWE3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E4U3_9CYAN A0A4Q7E5B5_9CYAN A0A4Q7E512_9CYAN A0A4V2E261_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U995_9CYAN A0A0S3TX20_9CYAN A0A0S3U0H7_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GGW4_9CYAN K8GIK6_9CYAN K8GK81_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A925BTP5_9CYAN A0A924Z3F9_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CPM0_9CYAN A0A924CMV2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SNV8_9CYAN A0A978SQM8_9CYAN A0A978SML8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978THN6_9CYAN A0A978TF73_9CYAN A0A978TDK4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930X3U2_9CYAN A0A930SNX6_9CYAN A0A930X327_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DIL1_9CYAN A0A947DFI8_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CKX5_9CYAN A0A8J8CK61_9CYAN A0A8J7Z679_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DM97_9CYAN A0A2T1DI30_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WPJ0_9CYAN A0A928WR38_9CYAN A0A928WX56_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VKQ0_9CYAN A0A928VNC9_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1EGW1_9CYAN A0A2T1E9P1_9CYAN A0A2T1EAK8_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098TM38_9CYAN A0A098TIR7_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WUQ6_9CYAN A0A8J6WR59_9CYAN A0A8J6WXS8_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RIY3_9CYAN A0A8J6V2F2_9CYAN A0A8J6RNK1_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HQK0_9CYAN A0A1Z3HSW8_9CYAN A0A1Z3HGH5_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E3T5_9CYAN A0A8J7J063_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6U0E8_9CYAN A0A7S6RET0_9CYAN A0A7S6RFH5_9CYAN A0A7U3RX33_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CT34_9CYAN A0A2S6CT89_9CYAN A0A2S6CRT6_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G5V8_9CYAN A0A1X4G972_9CYAN A0A1X4G3S8_9CYAN A0A1X4G902_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0QA70_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TPK5_9CYAN A0A2A2TCI1_9CYAN A0A2A2TH19_9CYAN A0A2A2THC6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BTZ3_9CYAN A0A0T7BVQ2_9CYAN A0A0T7BNJ5_9CYAN A0A0T7BZ11_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T841_9CYAN A0A930XE33_9CYAN A0A930TBV7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NMX2_9CYAN A0A1Z4NPI1_9CYAN A0A1Z4NQY2_9CYAN A0A1Z4NJ48_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4R9S2_9CYAN A0A1Z4R7T7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9UVN2_9CYAN K9V8E7_9CYAN K9UVY7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PI25_9CYAN K9PJU2_9CYAN K9PJS1_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1AMA1_9CYAN A0A3S1D145_9CYAN A0A3S1BCL1_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433N5W4_CHLFR A0A433NRH1_CHLFR A0A433NAC5_CHLFR A0A433NPS1_CHLFR A0A3S0ZRP8_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QSB2_9CYAN A0A951UV51_9CYAN A0A951QL29_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7A3P7_9CYAN A0A8J7ALM3_9CYAN A0A8J7DL28_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6G0E6_9CYAN G6FQ38_9CYAN G6FRV7_9CYAN G6FTB3_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZF97_9CYAN A0A0V7ZTZ3_9CYAN A0A0V7ZL15_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HZ28_9NOST A0A8J7HU28_9NOST A0A8J7HNT3_9NOST A0A8J7HW12_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZKE2_ANACC K9ZHQ9_ANACC K9ZML0_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7WW84_9NOST K7VYC5_9NOST K7W615_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z167_9NOST A0A926Z3A9_9NOST A0A926Z135_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HJ21_9NOST A0A8J7HLD0_9NOST A0A8J7HHM3_9NOST A0A8J7HHR8_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QS15_9NOST A0A1Z4QDS1_9NOST A0A1Z4QSH5_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WY66_9NOST K9X0U9_9NOST K9WX60_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951PZU7_9NOST A0A951PT76_9NOST A0A951Q3N5_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5G0N2_NOSCO A0A2R5FXX9_NOSCO A0A2R5G1C9_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SUV4_9NOSO A0A2K8SUD5_9NOSO A0A2K8SUU2_9NOSO A0A2K8T2T9_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367Q6B0_9NOSO A0A367QKR7_9NOSO A0A367RQ93_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2IZB9_NOSP7 B2IUX8_NOSP7 B2J8K9_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HHW8_9NOSO A0A2D0HF76_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QLB2_NOSS7 K9QW54_NOSS7 K9QX43_NOSS7 K9QQS5_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8YP05_NOSS1 Q8YNC5_NOSS1 Q8YU05_NOSS1 Q8YSA6_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367Q6S9_9NOSO A0A367Q1I5_9NOSO A0A367PUS0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VQC6_9NOSO A0A926VNC2_9NOSO A0A926VP15_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9QFP1_9NOSO K9QC83_9NOSO K9QGE3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252E9V7_9NOSO A0A252ECV4_9NOSO A0A252EC82_9NOSO A0A252E2Q5_9NOSO A0A252DQS9_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8VWC5_9NOSO A0A5P8VQS1_9NOSO A0A5P8W948_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1WSB8_9NOST M1WXX2_9NOST M1WZ97_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) M1X1K5_9NOST Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y4F3_9NOST A0A975Y549_9NOST A0A975T9I5_9NOST A0A975TAI5_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7E0P3_NOSA0 D7DXM7_NOSA0 D7E1D3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A433UY21_ANAVA A0A3S1A8U1_ANAVA A0A3S1C3V0_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RKM8_9CYAN A0A1Y0RKS2_9CYAN A0A1Y0RKH3_9CYAN A0A1Y0RN57_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WJF6_9CYAN A0A928ZH79_9CYAN A0A928WFC0_9CYAN A0A928WFL2_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RGW7_9CYAN K9RCX8_9CYAN K9RE23_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856M8U6_9CYAN A0A856MKA4_9CYAN A0A856MDT7_9CYAN A0A856M7D1_9CYAN A0A856MNR5_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XJR9_9CYAN A0A8J6XUD3_9CYAN A0A8J6XIH8_9CYAN A0A8J6XJY8_9CYAN A0A8J6XMC8_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139X5H3_9CYAN A0A139X9P5_9CYAN A0A139WVK4_9CYAN A0A139WWI5_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A8S9T0A5_9CYAN A0A0C1RK62_9CYAN A0A0C1RIS2_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QK63_9CYAN A0A218QMD5_9CYAN A0A218QFB7_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4N0I5_9CYAN A0A1Z4MTZ9_9CYAN A0A1Z4MW10_9CYAN A0A1Z4MRI8_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951UPL8_9CYAN A0A951QAI9_9CYAN A0A951Q6G8_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7KJJ4_9CYAN A0A8J7FY83_9CYAN A0A8J7FZ57_9CYAN A0A8J7FTU4_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6SQ56_9CYAN A0A8J6VKX8_9CYAN A0A8J6SQX1_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7EYN6_9CYAN A0A8J7EVU8_9CYAN A0A8J7EXX8_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951U5U0_9CYAN A0A951PDF0_9CYAN A0A951PFE0_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8B942_9CYAN A0A6M8B5K4_9CYAN A0A6M8B428_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LZX1_9CHRO A0A2T1M130_9CHRO A0A2T1LUL7_9CHRO A0A2T1LZI4_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IIV9_APHSA A0A401IHM8_APHSA A0A401IN78_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3ENJ3_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WZC1_CROS5 B1WRA9_CROS5 B1WVQ9_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C4F7_CROWT Q4C0E2_CROWT Q4C7F1_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KC41_GLOC7 B7K977_GLOC7 B7K9X5_GLOC7 B7K6V0_GLOC7 B7KFS3_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UB74_GLOV7 E0UKA8_GLOV7 E0U5K3_GLOV7 E0UBW2_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7K692_RIPO1 B7JUK3_RIPO1 B7K250_RIPO1 B7K0H3_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5D6P9_9CHRO U5DT62_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RPP6_9CHRO A0A1Z4RTJ2_9CHRO A0A1Z4RW30_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LRA5_9CHRO L8LVB5_9CHRO L8LU32_9CHRO L8LQJ5_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XAR4_9CHRO K9XEX5_9CHRO K9X8M0_9CHRO K9XE50_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EKN5_9CHRO A0A2T1EHW0_9CHRO A0A2T1EEI4_9CHRO A0A2T1ELC8_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z5N7_CYAAP K9YZ54_CYAAP K9Z7J4_CYAAP K9Z5Q7_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T0Y6_9CHRO A0A930X7S5_9CHRO A0A930T4I0_9CHRO A0A930XBA0_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YNU6_CYASC K9YPP2_CYASC K9YGF0_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T2X1_9CHRO A0A978T875_9CHRO A0A978T854_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AEV7_9CHRO A0A0D6AJU9_9CHRO A0A0D6AJ88_9CHRO A0A0D6AI68_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XNF2_PICP2 B1XPT7_PICP2 B1XLG4_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R1M0_9CHRO A0A1Q4R5G2_9CHRO A0A1Q4R0V5_9CHRO A0A1Q4R3X8_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NPU3_9CHRO A0A5B8NMY6_9CHRO A0A5B8NLZ4_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9Y662_HALP7 K9YCC8_HALP7 K9YB79_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F891_MICAE A0A5J4F9L9_MICAE A0A5J4F965_MICAE A0A5J4FB00_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KQB8_9CYAN A0A261KMD9_9CYAN A0A261KWP9_9CYAN A0A261KJF3_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FX99_9CYAN D8FVJ2_9CYAN D8G381_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YR44_9CYAN A0A926YVL3_9CYAN A0A926U2L0_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YD87_9CYAN A0A926T3T8_9CYAN A0A926T2V6_9CYAN A0A926T5K2_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SUM1_9CYAN A0A926Y798_9CYAN A0A926YA80_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TV22_9CYAN A0A6H1TYH8_9CYAN A0A6H1TZJ1_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JQI5_9CYAN A0A0M1JZ99_9CYAN A0A0M1JMH5_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CED1_PLAAG A0A073CJP8_PLAAG A0A073CMS0_PLAAG A0A073CN87_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VFQ4_9CYAN A0A926VN20_9CYAN A0A926ZG08_9CYAN A0A926VGT5_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LDL4_9CYAN A0A1J1LQJ0_9CYAN A0A1J1LJ94_9CYAN A0A1J1LD66_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PNX5_9CYAN A0A951PLZ8_9CYAN A0A951PH71_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4F1S8_9CYAN A0A2G4EYJ6_9CYAN A0A2G4F0F6_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YQG6_LYNSP A0YQD2_LYNSP A0YXX0_LYNSP A0YKH9_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8U1L3_9CYAN A0A1D8TTN8_9CYAN A0A1D8TM12_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6P7H5_9CYAN A0A3N6RET3_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916QSH3_9CYAN A0A916VVK2_9CYAN A0A916QXD9_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9THK1_9CYAN K9TKL0_9CYAN K9TIU0_9CYAN K9TKC1_9CYAN K9TIP9_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VHR9_9CYAN K9VMZ1_9CYAN K9VQ01_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XP53_9CYAN A0A926XR66_9CYAN A0A926XJ65_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A927A9K7_9CYAN A0A926X321_9CYAN A0A927A9H0_9CYAN A0A927A790_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978RYL2_9CYAN A0A978RWU5_9CYAN A0A978S7W3_9CYAN A0A978S0S1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SZJ2_9CYAN A0A978STV6_9CYAN A0A978SUD5_9CYAN A0A978SXC0_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7ITE5_9CYAN A0A1U7IHJ1_9CYAN A0A1U7IES1_9CYAN A0A1U7IQP0_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927EH05_9CYAN A0A927EKC7_9CYAN A0A927EIZ9_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7JA40_9CYAN A0A1U7J9V8_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7JYZ0_9CYAN A0A8J7F1N8_9CYAN A0A8J7FG84_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TSZ3_9CYAN A0A978TNT9_9CYAN A0A978TL13_9CYAN A0A978TT95_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VV45_9CYAN A0A1C0VCN6_9CYAN A0A1C0VUR4_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928VXY5_9CYAN A0A928VYG2_9CYAN A0A928Z6B6_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YEI0_9CYAN A0A0F5Y657_9CYAN A0A0F5YBS1_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5W032_LIMMA B5VWW2_LIMMA B5W1U0_LIMMA B5W8C3_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A7Y6_9CYAN A0A929A3K7_9CYAN A0A929A453_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XMD8_STAC7 K9XW30_STAC7 K9XUC0_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563W3X0_9CYAN A0A563VZX4_9CYAN A0A563VLG5_9CYAN A0A563VRN2_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CQ05_9CYAN A0A2T1CFP7_9CYAN A0A2T1CVI3_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T0G2_9CYAN K9T1C9_9CYAN K9T166_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964FGJ9_9CYAN A0A964BN90_9CYAN A0A964FDK7_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929B1E9_9CYAN A0A929FTB7_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZDF4_9CYAN A0A928WA55_9CYAN A0A928Z913_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M6Q4_9CYAN L8LXG8_9CYAN L8M0R1_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2Q493_PROHO A0A0M2PW91_PROHO A0A0M2PRM2_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VF47_9CYAN A0A1C0VAV8_9CYAN A0A1C0VEE5_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UT38_9CYAN A0A926UVQ2_9CYAN A0A926Z9E2_9CYAN A0A926USE3_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W725_9CYAN A0A926ZYH7_9CYAN A0A926W3Z0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SMC8_9CYAN K9SJJ4_9CYAN K9SES1_9CYAN K9SIJ9_9CYAN K9SEX5_9CYAN K9SKQ6_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BB57_9CYAN A0A256BDB8_9CYAN A0A256B9A1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916VAZ3_9CYAN A0A916PXF3_9CYAN A0A916Q0N9_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928YWR8_9CYAN A0A928YWF4_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DPC0_9CYAN A0A8J7AYS9_9CYAN A0A8J7DAH7_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7E324_9CYAN A0A8J7DVM3_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C6E1_9CYAN A0A2T1BXD3_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Y755_SYNY3 P73348_SYNY3 P72719_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A8R0_9CYAN A0A8K2A1G1_9CYAN A0A8K2A852_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GLR2_9CYAN A0A081GQP3_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IL72_9CYAN B5IK87_9CYAN B5IKW8_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MTL8_9CYAN A0A2P7N042_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7U6X3_PARMW Q7U7G9_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BAH3_PROM4 A9BC79_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PD10_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V7J1_PROMM Q7V8G3_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46KY4_PROMT Q46JQ0_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7VBW4_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YR94_DACS8 K9YRY8_DACS8 K9YYK2_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) A0A161KJL8_9SYNE A0A165B0T4_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1C8U9_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31KE0_SYNE7 Q7X4K8_SYNE7 Q31QJ5_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EHR2_9SYNE A0A2P7EG59_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RQ87_SYNP3 K9RX55_SYNP3 K9RW09_SYNP3 K9RQ40_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WQ02_SYNS7 B4WV22_SYNS7 B4WM59_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0IAJ2_SYNS3 Q0I9W1_SYNS3 Q0IAB6_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JQ07_SYNJB Q2JJH2_SYNJB Q2JJN1_SYNJB Q2JNY6_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GQY0_SYNR3 A5GTD2_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GKS9_SYNPW A5GKK3_SYNPW A5GL47_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1MF91_9SYNE A0A7T1MD02_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1MGF3_9SYNE A0A7T1MGY2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BG53_9SYNE A0A0J6BG68_9SYNE A0A0J6BLZ2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H143_9SYNE A0A076H2B8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KLJ4_9SYNE A0A7G7KQX6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A164AZD7_9SYNE A0A164AWU9_9SYNE A0A164ADN2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SU86_9SYNE K9SR81_9SYNE K9SXI0_9SYNE K9SUI5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05ST8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6PZX0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PB81_9SYNE A0A1J0PDF9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YW14_9SYNE A3Z2A7_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XGW1_9CYAN A0A930XK00_9CYAN A0A930XGI3_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930U0W8_9CYAN A0A930TTY3_9CYAN A0A930TUD7_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978TWP1_9CYAN A0A978U240_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TVD2_9CYAN A0A930TUX0_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3GA07_9CYAN A0A4Y3G8X1_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T8J6_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CJY0_9CYAN A0A2T1D9Q2_9CYAN A0A2T1CXY0_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WGE1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FVF7_9CYAN A0A2T1G538_9CYAN A0A2T1FYV3_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (2/7, 2 hits, 6 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TH10_CALNY E4TG23_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PAA7_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E6N3_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H1N5_DENA2 D4H307_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5Y6B8_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1K7H4_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (1/33, 1 hit, 30 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I3C1_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917PI94_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9LM32_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V8G8_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N8T2_DEIC1 A0A511MX36_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CZ15_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SZT0_9DEIO A0A221SXY7_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1J259_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1UQL8_9DEIO A0A1W1VRL0_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UVW1_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U5D6_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A0Q3_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TCE1_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RS85_DEIRA Q9RV21_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KEI8_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918C2G4_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JPY5_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NA49_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S7U6_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924M259_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BI80_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NQH8_MARHT F2NMP2_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U4N7_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) H7GHD0_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CXW5_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K9U6_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (1/11, 1 hit, 15 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FPM8_9DELT A0A2Z4FM88_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6Q0Z4_PERCE A0A4Y6PQC8_PERCE A0A4Y6PXU0_PERCE A0A4Y6PSR9_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CDN0_9DELT A0A328C2H9_9DELT A0A328C6J2_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XTT4_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8PPA2_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TL35_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YNB0_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MQM4_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XEH5_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F3S5_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8DZC8_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D8E8_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 18 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4LDH6_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VDI7_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EJE2_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BG39_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GYE8_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GWH0_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Q8R6D3_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848C510_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JK00_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HDH6_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GJB4_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9N196_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JPM2_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2T238_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GNG7_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AFT5_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3ZBX1_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AV26_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5WNQ6_9BACT A0A7Y5UG38_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1ACP5_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IJN0_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BHE4_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837)-
Ignavibacteriota (3/6, 4 hits, 2 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BLZ6_9BACT A0A9Q4BKU8_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AIN1_IGNAJ I0ANL0_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MS30_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I7A150_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (2/4, 2 hits, 5 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EL63_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U9U0_PONDE A0A6C2UD39_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UJ93_9BACT A0A6C2UDA5_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M875_9BACT A0A6P1M3N8_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DU93_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1AGS6_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WYU8_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (3/139, 3 hits, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KQ20_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6MZC4_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T1G3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IFW3_9BACT A0A094KWS3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZRX1_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KK07_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BFA2_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2FDY4_9MOLU U2E9L9_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LH80_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (2/34, 2 hits, 98 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IQ39_ANADE Q2IMQ4_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VS36_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7H7K1_ANADF A7HCA4_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HBA1_9BACT A0A1Q3HE76_9BACT A0A1Q3HVS3_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B6J0_9BACT A0A1L9BJF2_9BACT A0A1L9BI15_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WJG1_9BACT A0A085WID8_9BACT A0A085WMF5_9BACT A0A085WSR9_9BACT A0A085WW35_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IKF3_9BACT A0A250ICS8_9BACT A0A250IR05_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7GIB2_STIAU A0A1H7NPB5_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VC09_VITXG A0A2T4VI11_VITXG A0A2T4VEA5_VITXG A0A2T4VQ48_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GNH5_9BACT A0A6I2GI47_9BACT A0A6I2GII6_9BACT A0A6I2GV20_9BACT A0A6I2GPD5_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MYD2_CORCM H8MGD4_CORCM H8MIJ4_CORCM H8N281_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916H5H3_9BACT A0A916GIN0_9BACT A0A916DQ03_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1DC07_MYXXD Q1CXY1_MYXXD Q1CY65_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LNI5_9BACT A0A848LIS2_9BACT A0A848LRS0_9BACT A0A848LRY2_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PAP3_9BACT A0A0K1PG16_9BACT A0A0K1PBW4_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YAL1_9BACT A0A2S9XDL2_9BACT A0A2S9XD60_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XLF1_UNCMY A0A4Q5X588_UNCMY A0A4V2AJ76_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QGG4_9BACT A0A1W9QFV8_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LIZ9_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PXA0_9BACT A0A7Y6UFT3_9BACT A0A7Y6PQ15_9BACT A0A7Y6PJI6_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925ZPF8_9BACT A0A925VAR2_9BACT A0A925V7H0_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1T5W3_9BACT A0A1I1XT03_9BACT A0A1I2F2B5_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3J2H8_9BACT A0A9X3ER56_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G286_9BACT A6G393_9BACT A6GFG5_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GF59_9BACT A0A850GJP7_9BACT A0A850GIT8_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q7D6_9BACT A0A0K1QC48_9BACT A0A0K1Q5E9_9BACT A0A0K1PYQ5_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EC41_CHOCO A0A0K1EDW1_CHOCO A0A0K1EMQ5_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MYY2_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5U973_9BACT A0A7Y5U8I4_9BACT A0A7Y5KRF3_9BACT A0A7Y5KZY0_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PUU5_9BACT A0A6N7Q3T1_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GLU7_SORC5 A9GXQ4_SORC5 A9FL26_SORC5 A9F9N6_SORC5 A9ER95_SORC5 A9EU31_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YIB5_9BACT A0A0F6W1Y0_9BACT A0A0F6SEK8_9BACT A0A0F6SFE6_9BACT A0A0F6W8K1_9BACT A0A0F6YLM1_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) A0A0J7BKA0_9BACT Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J6YXS3_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YJQ9_NITG3 M1Z2W5_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014) A0A832U987_UNCNI-
Nitrospirota (1/23, 1 hit, 29 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6DQT7_9BACT A0A7X6IC10_9BACT A0A7X6DL93_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XVW7_9BACT A0A059XY92_9BACT A0A059XNK3_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HXT0_9BACT C6HX47_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IMN6_LEPFC I0IQC8_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0XY94_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GZF7_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2IX79_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KZ89_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4L776_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LK23_9BACT A0A0S4LUB1_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PEE3_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I8L8_9BACT A0A1W1I947_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330LEI3_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GCR5_NITMO A0A0K2GCU1_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HF16_9BACT A0A679HGJ8_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QH54_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CHY2_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PVR0_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QL81_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YKW6_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (12/115, 13 hits, 122 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UUP9_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6LZD4_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9Q467_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DEZ7_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3ILD6_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CGI1_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U019_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X7Z2_9BACT A0A1E3X9Q3_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BZE2_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YR96_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916HEB5_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MHD2_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LKZ0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5ZCT9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NZ65_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TJ84_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BAH8_9BACT A0A518B7X4_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BGL0_9BACT A0A518BET6_9BACT A0A518BG21_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D2W0_9BACT A0A518CZC1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518ENT2_9BACT A0A518ETH2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SRZ3_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DS09_9BACT A0A225DFB9_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YTL9_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HCG4_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XRY4_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0HYS8_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AA87_9BACT A0A5C1AI77_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B449_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V9ACW4_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YT14_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XYM7_9BACT A0A517Y273_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W7Q5_9BACT A0A5B9WAU5_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CVF4_9BACT A0A1U7CX54_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DHL3_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518HBC7_9BACT A0A518HDI4_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MG29_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517N2R9_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AUK7_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2JIX4_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AAR9_9BACT A0A5C6A3J4_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WG73_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CZE9_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517U4U1_9BACT A0A517U6E6_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XCY6_9BACT A0A5K7XLW3_9BACT A0A5K7XCF4_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DB52_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YR53_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZMD9_9BACT A0A5C5ZK39_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5XVY3_9BACT A0A5C5WLX6_9BACT A0A5C5YK01_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YML9_9BACT A0A517YN05_9BACT A0A517Y6C9_9BACT A0A517YBK0_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E4E7_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GDA5_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V599_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V6G5_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518E064_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PG42_9BACT A0A5B9P755_9BACT A0A5B9PSK9_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AHX2_9BACT A0A5C6AY56_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6E4R1_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6DPG9_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CC45_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y9B5_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R1X8_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UFZ4_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RVL8_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UEF4_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255RBS3_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DJ83_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MET4_9BACT A0A517MGS2_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QTJ7_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IWG9_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WEV6_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517N9F0_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CG15_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F7C0_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6EER3_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9M6R5_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6AGT6_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RBA0_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PE64_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517TEA0_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SCF4_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C6FT48_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WC27_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A861_9PLAN A0A518AFA8_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z0A6_9PLAN A0A517ZC49_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3RKM0_9PLAN A0A1I3RSK7_9PLAN A0A1I3MW84_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WT00_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YKH4_9PLAN A0A142YBA5_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BN63_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SRW9_PLAL2 D5SZB6_PLAL2 D5SXD0_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CHQ9_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SSM6_RUBBR F0SFH0_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XHF6_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R3S7_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZJU2_9PLAN A0A517ZIC7_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WHA9_9PLAN A0A5C5X1W1_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QTJ3_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3LBZ1_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NUG6_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8AIG2_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (183/3334, 189 hits, 5255 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZS71_ACICS F9ZLN5_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JU56_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J7G1_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DL24_9PROT A0A2I1DJC8_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8RIR7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5WGQ5_9PROT A0A4V2AEN4_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FRY1_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JPY2_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EQC0_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I273_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926MRS2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) A0A926R9P7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926M9D2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PIH5_9CAUL V4Q124_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918UMG3_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RRR5_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4Q6F6_9CAUL V4N3K8_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4PC46_9CAUL V4PG99_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4QNK9_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8HXJ6_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C224_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9A5Q0_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y3V2_9CAUL A0A172Y869_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J2E9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5V8M8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C1T9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7EA14_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RBQ0_9CAUL A0A4Y9RAY6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UZ43_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QLW5_BRESC D9QLC2_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CFQ6_9CAUL A0A7W9FD34_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0P377_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2ASM3_9CAUL A0A2D2AWN9_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JTF5_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924N0N0_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UI13_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8G155_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975G3Z7_9CAUL A0A975G0Z3_9CAUL A0A975FWK8_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9A4B8_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3CDP2_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4Q3S9Z3_9CAUL A0A4Q3RUA5_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328A9M9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941HV07_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B581_9CAUL A0A328AXH0_9CAUL A0A328B9M8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328B8U8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328ANU0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7D1V4_9CAUL A0A0Q7CM32_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RHU2_PHEZH B4RI40_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MLR0_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E5P7_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PMQ4_9PROT A0A501PPK2_9PROT A0A501PHA7_9PROT A0A501PS22_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TXS0_9PROT A0A9X3TWD7_9PROT A0A9X3Z6J9_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PAS2_9PROT A0A9J6PAB4_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212Q7A8_9PROT A0A212R5T6_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TUV4_TISMK I3TKN6_TISMK I3TNJ8_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MB68_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) A0A1W6N420_9PROT Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RU33_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4V2E021_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) A0A5C0UG54_9PROT Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UFL0_9PROT endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MQQ1_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2BL15_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GNN3_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MRT2_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934ILA1_9HYPH A0A934MDD1_9HYPH A0A934ICU3_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2P5S3_9HYPH A0A8B2P0C0_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VPK1_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T310_9HYPH A0A1X0T2S2_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XVU2_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4TDJ1_9HYPH A0A1T4SN08_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RTE1_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IEG5_BEII9 B2IDW5_BEII9 B2IHZ3_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H5AIB6_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8M6D8_9HYPH A0A2N8MAG4_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4P4T9_9HYPH A0A5E4P303_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3ZMN5_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EQ80_METSB B8EJZ3_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8Z7Z1_METTU A0A4U8YX35_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YXF8_9HYPH A0A3D9YPV4_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WFC9_9HYPH A0A371WFD9_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z4A9_9HYPH A0A7W5Z2Y6_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212PWX0_RHOAC A0A212RT58_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BP12_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FJF7_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NZI5_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927I0J1_9HYPH A0A927EFR5_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3L4A3_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VFL0_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YKW3_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6X5N4_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BTI5_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) U4V4Z4_9HYPH Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FSD7_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LXV0_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AJH9_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4V6NMT2_9HYPH A0A4R2GJG6_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U2Q4_9HYPH A0A2V3UIX8_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K9W8_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916UF41_9HYPH A0A916U479_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XNQ7_9HYPH A0A2N5XUD5_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PKZ9_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5GVY3_9HYPH A0A1I5IP85_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YCE8_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M0Y0_9HYPH A0A285M0R9_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X435_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FHS2_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NTT0_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HXL1_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QAP6_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A447I6M4_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FEG9_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LV81_9HYPH A0A0F5LV62_9HYPH A0A0F5LWV6_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942E925_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927FX47_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918S3L2_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934J164_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L8Z1_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) A0A977SJQ6_9HYPH Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S4R2_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085EYQ1_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LLA9_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7E965_9HYPH A0A0Q7EQ77_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7I3M6_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8II73_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H8ZG20_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MIF5_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4RDW4_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W7C5_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7VJH6_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DIJ4_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4SK81_9HYPH A0A1T4KEU2_9HYPH A0A1T4NIU2_9HYPH A0A1T4LKT2_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397Q7R4_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JB20_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JTI8_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7MUW7_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JGF9_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3GHR3_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) A0A1E3VV65_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PT72_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VNA8_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3VUN6_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2RZE3_9HYPH A0A1E2RV39_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DPD7_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I3S1_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KAS5_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KVA2_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S5CY51_9HYPH A0A3S4DC81_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A974ARU0_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EWC1_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6CNY7_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840ASB3_9HYPH A0A840AYP6_9HYPH A0A840AQJ6_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5DL45_9HYPH A0A1M5I6J2_9HYPH A0A1M5HY77_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7T2D5_9HYPH A0A7R7T9F2_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FNK2_9HYPH A0A7W9FJY2_9HYPH A0A7W9FR39_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U8J0_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RH24_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2UNN4_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IFH5_METNO B8ITH1_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z7S7_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WZY1_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509E9S9_9HYPH A0A509EJ50_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5B231_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZJJ1_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BXZ3_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PCF5_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MT63_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974T8W9_9HYPH A0A974T4P6_9HYPH A0A974TC17_9HYPH A0A974TDY3_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9K5B5_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MW91_9HYPH A0A5N7MQ01_9HYPH A0A5N7MGS3_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RPH4_9HYPH A0A0H1RC27_9HYPH A0A0H1R6H7_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6D464_9HYPH A0A7W6GFK6_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6J3S4_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MP43_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YWP3_9HYPH A0A7Y6YVU0_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MVC9_9HYPH A0A1W6N0P5_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6LUW2_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M7D8_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QDY1_9HYPH A0A5R8QJB4_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JHX9_9HYPH A0A9W6JJ48_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BIX5_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FHA8_9HYPH A0A1A6FRN3_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SQL6_METSR A0A2U1SP83_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8P749_9BRAD K8PJ22_9BRAD K8P3A4_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) F8BYS2_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1G9YKL8_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3REH4_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6ZL06_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9RIM4_9BRAD A0A7C9VLW8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5P6E0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89JH5_BRADU H7C7V2_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7UQN7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508TNF1_9BRAD A0A508T1B7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RP37_9BRAD A0A975P222_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YT06_BRASO A4YYS9_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YVE6_9BRAD A0A1B9YUD7_9BRAD A0A1B9YGK9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7PG15_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QVT4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0U0A0_9BRAD H0TY34_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QPP6_NITHX Q1QLD5_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WXZ8_9BRAD A3WYT0_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SU86_NITWN Q3SRU2_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TRN9_9BRAD A0A318TK42_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N720_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W8DZG5_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973WZI5_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A164AHJ1_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JJE0_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KL25_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PXA0_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6X1P2_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V0Y9_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C661_9HYPH A0A7S8HAC1_9HYPH A0A7S8C6Q4_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EIW0_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HVI7_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VFD7_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QFQ9_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BCT7_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FQE5_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XP75_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3NXE5_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9VTN5_9HYPH A0A7W9S6R1_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6BVT9_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SYB6_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2XCA1_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3GL15_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PJZ6_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YSF0_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UN62_9HYPH A0A9X3ZHN7_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PQM1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3WSI3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0I0K3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y5Y0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7N9Y1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KIM0_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7STB5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4H2P2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SKJ8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973QFW0_9HYPH A0A973QDC5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B3A9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562C2T8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7H873_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FGE1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EGF5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TWS0_9HYPH A0A1S1T162_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8BRH3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8L7X2_9HYPH A0A0Q8KHV0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WYJ7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F4J5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CJH6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2UAV8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KLN7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R6J9_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RKE5_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UEI7_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2PSS2_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8KZ00_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2LN84_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NB20_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PE58_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VFY3_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AKR1_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JGQ7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J2VPV1_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0WKQ7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VPE9_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V9B9_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RTA4_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316CBD0_PSESE A0A316C190_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942DYS0_9HYPH A0A942E7Z6_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6UY45_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7R3E4_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QTK2_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9GI77_9HYPH A0A1H9LY14_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9DE84_9HYPH A0A2C9DC86_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RDU1_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4RK65_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T0D6_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZVJ1_9HYPH A0A1W6ZS02_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7Z4I1_9HYPH A0A1M7ZFG3_9HYPH A0A1M7Z9N2_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NCK4_9HYPH A0A512NH14_9HYPH A0A512N429_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939U1N4_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8ACX1_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6NMC5_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3S9B945_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D310_9HYPH A0A7W6DG81_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BHM1_MYCDI A0A2T5B3B4_MYCDI A0A2T5B306_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P134_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) A9CJ09_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6K3H9_9HYPH A0A7W6K580_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QVR5_9HYPH A0A561QIJ7_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SXY2_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LHR0_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XDQ9_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506UBZ9_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DFI6_9HYPH A0A2U2DR24_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6XBX2_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UM52_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2K9A0_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4XFS0_9HYPH A0A0B4XD34_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8UD46_9HYPH A0A7W8UH27_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PVT1_9HYPH K0PGJ7_9HYPH K0PVD1_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CQ93_9HYPH A0A7W6CLK1_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YP10_9HYPH A0A936YRN6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SL06_9HYPH A0A1B9RZH3_9HYPH A0A1B9SNJ1_9HYPH A0A1B9S872_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E801_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TRD5_9HYPH A0A974TKX3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1S640_9HYPH A0A4V2QDQ3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KVY0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FD32_9HYPH A0A4R3FXG8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BP28_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5DA56_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5WAR8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0YR67_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T7Y8_9HYPH A0A7X8TCH1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F8B9_9HYPH H4F354_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6TEI6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2AX34_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SDK1_9HYPH A0A0Q6RXW6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XIQ8_9HYPH A0A0Q7YCA7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549T1D2_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285URH9_9HYPH A0A285U133_9HYPH A0A285U633_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4ECE7_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AZM2_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W8DUR4_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NHS6_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L040_9HYPH A0A395LBH1_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q7ANN8_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V7U0_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3KLK5_SINFN C3KMW4_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YJ45_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YNS4_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LKU0_SINTE A0A6N7LE66_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1JXS2_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UKG7_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JET2_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7R9M1_9HYPH A0A1G7L0S3_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934V1Q0_9HYPH A0A934V272_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FGM5_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y565_9HYPH A0A6A7Y359_9HYPH A0A6A7YBJ5_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HBD2_9HYPH A0A2T7H9B9_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D3U7_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F3W6_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A166AG51_9HYPH A0A166AZB7_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JFD9_9HYPH A0A1U7JJM9_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y5E9_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZKD1_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M6ZSL4_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916X1X0_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SHI4_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A3U3_9HYPH A0A6N8A7B1_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839A9G7_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LWR3_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IHM2_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838XY56_9HYPH A0A838XQZ5_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3M392_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QYJ8_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PQV6_9HYPH A0A5C8P7T8_9HYPH A0A5C8PHZ4_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6K0B4_9HYPH A0A9W6JQV3_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YJY0_9HYPH A0A6P1YMT6_9HYPH A0A6P1YSS9_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4UKD5_9HYPH A0A1G4RVW7_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8N0M0_9HYPH A0A5P8MYG4_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839ZDY5_9HYPH A0A839ZGL6_9HYPH A0A839ZD12_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975HPF7_9HYPH A0A975DUQ3_9HYPH A0A975DRJ3_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3M6G4_9HYPH A0A4R3LQ65_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8IK04_AZOC5 A8HQP9_AZOC5 A8I1A0_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FK50_9HYPH A0A917CE83_9HYPH A0A917F4E7_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TVN5_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZRU1_9HYPH A0A346A0X3_9HYPH A0A345ZZJ7_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9PRB2_9HYPH A0A5S9Q935_9HYPH A0A5S9NSR7_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858WYA8_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IHW3_XANP2 A7IN48_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PT00_9HYPH A0A974SJJ5_9HYPH A0A974PN07_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848JZ13_9HYPH A0A848JV38_9HYPH A0A848KA60_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7AF96_9HYPH A0A3L7AN53_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AJL2_9PROT A0A1B1AK61_9PROT A0A1B1AKW6_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399R887_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RT58_9PROT A0A399RN43_9PROT A0A399R5T3_9PROT A0A399RFS1_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925ABP8_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UG84_9PROT A0A062UGD6_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0BXT1_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DRZ9_9PROT A0A059DKV3_9PROT A0A059DNN7_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E7B1_9PROT A0A059E2Y6_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0CUV3_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7EXK4_9PROT A0A1G6VG18_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919APR2_9PROT A0A919E6I2_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L895_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K2N8_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZA49_9PROT A0A5M6ZH66_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0EBT1_9PROT A0A3T0ED83_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZLZ5_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ASE6_MARMM Q0AKM5_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9QVF7_9PROT A0A1G9LD17_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IJU4_9PROT A0A9W6IP99_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2GYX5_9PROT A0A4S2H0Q5_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4V3RZF2_9PROT A0A4S2H937_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BUZ0_9PROT A0A2U2BXV1_9PROT A0A2U2BWZ1_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UEL7_9PROT A3UGE5_9PROT A3UI61_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CQ02_9PROT A0A8J3CQW9_9PROT A0A8J3CSD1_9PROT A0A8J3CRK8_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918NCE2_9PROT A0A918NET2_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846N0L8_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177Q5G7_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G6K9_9PROT A0A2M9G509_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PKP6_9PROT A0A239PLH2_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V5Z4_9PROT A0A8J2V371_9PROT A0A8J2V4V9_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K4E4_9PROT A0A2S7KB63_9PROT A0A2S7K5S0_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TDK4_PARBH E0THM2_PARBH E0TB84_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I1E9_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371R7U8_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2L6L4_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RQ25_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JMB5_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2STL3_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3GX08_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T1G4_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AT52_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0MMI4_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NHG3_9RHOB A0A4S4NBQ1_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AZR2_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) A0A2M9PBQ3_9RHOB Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QRJ2_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5JZY1_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E545_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5EMT7_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5TUD1_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7LT90_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DKS1_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4K061_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CPS6_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1IT25_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RUU9_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5RCM9_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6XR04_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BMV6_9RHOB A0A2R8BMW2_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S4B6_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A3S3UTA1_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SL47_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8KRU8_9RHOB A0A8X8H2J1_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LBG3_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VIU3_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7MMD2_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J9D4_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MQK9_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UPY7_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DBN2_9RHOB A0A917YMR6_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8JS16_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975PA27_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918ML29_9RHOB A0A918IN35_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BS29_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7PDD2_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TPU7_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y873_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L0Z7_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5YW66_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GDQ9_9RHOB A0A5J5GJA5_9RHOB A0A5J5GQP6_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R5V1_9RHOB A0A3N2QMA2_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5Z6P9_9RHOB A0A1H5X9V8_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HF33_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4ND57_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K8G9_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J7CYS7_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NN20_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WYT3_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G8YRR0_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2L9Y8_9RHOB A0A2V2LDG9_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G1A0I2_9RHOB A0A8G0ZTQ2_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7RVV3_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TSD0_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M1P2_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7LL10_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086Y3P4_9RHOB A0A086Y3P1_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B1W2_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A419A374_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J7W5_9RHOB A0A6L6J762_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8HXF7_9RHOB A0A1H8KU01_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6MIU2_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5Y3M7_PARAH S5YA42_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I3B583_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926J5N1_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6RSU6_9RHOB A0A5C6S057_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SFC9_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CXD0_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B5P6_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RBJ0_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F450_9RHOB A0A099F7Y5_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0J5D6_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7CLH3_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MDI3_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H631_9RHOB A0A844H351_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YUD4_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422R1P2_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T068_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GL27_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GKU3_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PS11_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IXM6_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A932_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TBU4_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7JTG3_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EIU2_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LVP7_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W1WIN1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BT26_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FCQ0_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G3A2_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NM83_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PLJ6_9RHOB A0A344PHU7_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EWA5_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PG20_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5IM08_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GS68_9RHOB A0A1V0GPA9_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EZC8_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UTM9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CI04_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HR80_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8G1E1_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G5T3_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GIL9_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JL30_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7KQJ1_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BWT3_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9P2B3_9RHOB A0A1L9P2H5_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J2E4_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VHQ7_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8AF72_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QDZ4_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UJN3_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JTV6_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H3P1_9RHOB A0A8J3H695_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5WQ55_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FGL5_9RHOB A0A6G6FKF0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GB62_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SG75_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EG12_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TWI9_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8IVR5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZUZ4_9RHOB A0A1X6ZEM9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917T472_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1HJF5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844W1T5_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5S9W7_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AV24_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WR95_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8HLP8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S0Z5P5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8MWT5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GS33_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EEV6_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SRZ6_9RHOB A0A318SRU3_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2K6Q9_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CQE1_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MPJ3_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RFQ4_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238Y1Z9_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QLA2_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8ISG1_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9H1U1_9RHOB A0A0J9H2S2_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7JKW2_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4QF47_9RHOB A0A1H5AHU7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EIN2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9M8T6_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1ME77_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RXF1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EZ99_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LR88_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437LCW0_9RHOB A0A437L9G8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YLJ5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UG28_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V4T8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AUY2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JRH0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NSQ6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257ETW1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L0D9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) A0A846VNA3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6FVB6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WQ45_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IIJ6_9RHOB A0A372IFP2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EWW9_9RHOB A0A2S8EQQ6_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y154_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U9V2_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BWN9_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NY28_RHOAD A0A4R2NMB6_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2K8N3_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A428JFX8_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QQC7_9RHOB A0A369QT75_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366BV09_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6JUI2_9RHOB A0A1N6IGK8_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PWN9_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6J7W1_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MZ76_9RHOB A0A3B0MN68_9RHOB A0A3B0MHG1_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2Z3A9_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X2F0_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3YFI9_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I6XC06_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316GTA2_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BVE4_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IMQ9_9RHOB A0A443JSZ5_9RHOB A0A443K452_9RHOB A0A443IS98_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0VCM9_9RHOB A0A8K0Y1Z2_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QR67_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U780_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YLQ8_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DDB9_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7G0A1_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M546_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TGU3_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JYE5_9RHOB A0A074KBH7_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074J9W0_9RHOB A0A074JCD9_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HSQ4_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AV11_9RHOB A0A844AWD0_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BWS5_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YAW9_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0N7LZ47_9RHOB A0A0P1GD24_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6HB38_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MXA9_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BHH6_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3X9K1_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6HMH3_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V2T4_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WL07_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VT69_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BEY6_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KLF8_9RHOB A0A238KUK0_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZN34_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840C8Q0_9RHOB A0A840CCN1_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RHN0_9RHOB A0A2T0RI98_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8ZVS2_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E3G2_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2ILS0_9RHOB K2JUG0_9RHOB K2JHT9_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GCU5_9RHOB A0A291GB89_9RHOB A0A291GDG7_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3SY03_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DQP4_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZZS4_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3UTS7_9RHOB A0A1I3S266_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JQ11_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3I035_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LSQ6_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4MXU8_9RHOB A0A1M4N6K8_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WYP4_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5QZS2_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UXI0_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5TC96_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X1C1_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EER7_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YJJ0_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7I1N7_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3Q0S2_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XSG3_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9B3I3_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B5U9_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28K19_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6P1L1_9RHOB A0A1W6NX65_9RHOB A0A1W6P0H5_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y4E0_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3GYM4_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QE20_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BNW5_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JIY1_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4YZY9_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8HVR4_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4DCR4_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2UKV0_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y950_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RI80_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8Q7L3_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3SXK4_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975WE57_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VB84_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0R9U1_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M7I1_9RHOB A0A845M5V9_9RHOB A0A845M1M7_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CBY0_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7PFJ6_9RHOB A0A1X7NYA7_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NL35_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5XT45_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AHH5_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NPM0_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CAG7_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R735_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2HN36_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S8X1_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RPA9_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9ETC7_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y9I8_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5TJJ1_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4U924_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BT81_9RHOB A0A2R8BSY2_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NL43_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SK64_9RHOB A0A1Y5SLQ5_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IHE0_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6K5L6_9RHOB A0A1M6DKS8_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A809_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JAQ7_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K4M9_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZTX8_9RHOB A0A1B0ZRX3_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WMS8_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QTB8_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1GVC1_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WHZ3_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HRH6_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MQD1_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0WKQ0_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6E458_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2APR2_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3J4P4_9RHOB A0A4R3J3V2_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NW38_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WQ62_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5TUU6_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IX87_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J5P6_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S1Z5_9RHOB W8RQ71_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H016_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GY77_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5SQS1_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EJC1_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5YMW3_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FCB7_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZJD4_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HMH4_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I2DRV3_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z350_9RHOB A0A5P8Z5K3_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VPY5_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q16CF9_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1K1H7_9RHOB A0A9X1K018_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SPY7_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RLL9_ROSS0 B7RGE3_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972G751_9RHOB A0A972G332_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EZU9_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BV95_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZVV0_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7IXS8_9RHOB A0A1H7RE52_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844D5F5_9RHOB A0A844CNA2_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6ZI98_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967EE69_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZQV6_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PEH3_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7LI10_9RHOB A0A1M7CQ59_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5S0W3_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RQU3_9RHOB A0A1V0RPF5_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7F7K7_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SM79_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7CD91_9RHOB A0A1M7GFP4_9RHOB A0A1M7C6K8_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q1ZX94_9RHOB A0A4Q2A3W7_9RHOB A0A4Q1ZQB1_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TWW3_9RHOB A0A365TWI7_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H748_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8AWZ5_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CWY9_9RHOB A0A0L6CUJ2_9RHOB A0A0L6CUG6_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HLJ8_9RHOB A0A017HVF0_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NP65_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MTK0_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964X163_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QYC2_9RHOB S9S3U1_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KR34_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6NH33_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TDH7_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LN29_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GKK8_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JAA5_9RHOB A0A0C1JRG7_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940EBM4_9RHOB A0A940E4T1_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZII7_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DNG4_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MMS3_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K3T2_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P389_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8UYS4_9RHOB A0A1H8TLZ7_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8US10_9RHOB A0A1P8UQ98_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327YMC3_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FLU7_SALBH Q0FQ59_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8IRP2_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QIV5_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZMV9_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D784_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PU29_9RHOB A0A1B1PRH6_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3Z2Z1_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7BX30_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3M844_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FAJ5_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4MHH2_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N8B6_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1FE84_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EF97_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1I025_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D699_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JDY2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1VP98_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073ILZ0_9RHOB A0A073IYE0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196PXA6_9RHOB A0A196QU34_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DT83_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6TM38_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SW14_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2ZTQ5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PE87_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CBL2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TAQ6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166UTQ4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RGL5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q6M6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QHZ3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F7N0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6E9U7_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4BNA3_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T8M9_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5U0W9_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TLM6_9RHOB A0A369TM94_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MCQ0_9RHOB A0A4P6MLP9_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MCQ6_9RHOB A0A4S3MBD4_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1FGP8_THAGE A0A0P1F5X0_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1GRE5_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9C443_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B8G8_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5L189_9RHOB A0A1I5RXB5_9RHOB A0A1I5NG14_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9W7A9_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GKN2_9RHOB A0A0P1G179_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1KSH9_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239JKJ1_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z7P1_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0QGE7_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6C3U3_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149UWH3_9PROT A0A149QEP2_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967B4P9_9PROT A0A967B9W0_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HNH0_9PROT A0A939KMS1_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252AW88_9PROT A0A252AM07_9PROT A0A252ATI7_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511XB33_9PROT A0A511X6L7_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XL91_9PROT A0A511XPJ9_9PROT A0A511XK91_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A2Z5ZIH9_9PROT A0A2Z5ZJZ4_9PROT A0A252BFX0_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TZA8_9PROT A0A4Y3TVJ1_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YS22_9PROT F1YUT4_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G2Y8_9PROT A0A1Y3FY16_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B4C7_9PROT A0A252B4F8_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KJH7_ACEAC A0A1U9KGQ0_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YM89_9PROT A0A5C1YME6_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W9Q1_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A796_9PROT H0A0H8_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KMB9_9PROT A0A929PSJ9_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5G2Q6_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2CPD3_ACIRU A0A8G2CHZ8_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YRE8_9PROT A0A964DYU8_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P7Z5_9PROT A0A0D6PA14_9PROT A0A0D6P976_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PJI2_9PROT A0A0D6PC93_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VK20_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YM67_9PROT K5YZR2_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D8S3_ACIMT A0A023D1J0_ACIMT A0A023D589_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PFW1_9PROT A0A850PCE6_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1N925_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G7DCB1_9PROT A0A1G6YYF9_9PROT A0A1G6PXV9_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZAW6_9PROT A0A8J2ZAF6_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318MXD7_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7E5W9_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5Q7S3_9PROT A0A4R5QJZ7_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A850NJG2_9PROT A0A839V2B8_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NTC7_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FKA2_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4B0I1_9PROT A0A1I3Z624_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UAH9_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9HA03_GLUDA A9HPI6_GLUDA A9H8D6_GLUDA A9HAN6_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J8T9_9PROT A0A7W4J7V3_9PROT A0A7W4J7Y9_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4PSU1_9PROT A0A7W4PPL0_9PROT A0A7W4KAT2_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XF93_9PROT G6XJ49_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FTE4_GLUOX Q5FRB2_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BMJ6_9PROT A0A252BNK3_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511B3F6_9PROT A0A511B2L5_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BTT9_GRABC Q0BTP6_GRABC Q0BUC4_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7HZL0_9PROT A0A2W7IPA3_9PROT A0A2W7INI1_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WBK1_9PROT A0A347WEP4_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UQQ5_9PROT A0A1D8UUY2_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J6V7_9PROT A0A5R9JF29_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HPJ7_9PROT A0A6M8HSR8_9PROT A0A6M8HNR5_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KV57_9PROT A0A1U9KSV3_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V8Q8_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840Y2F7_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KMP7_9PROT A0A917NS01_9PROT A0A917KBS4_9PROT A0A917NPZ2_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7M8Z2_9PROT A0A7Y7IW20_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W4B9_9PROT A0A2S3W2V7_9PROT A0A2S3VXF7_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UL87_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WFG8_9PROT A0A418W9E2_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MTF3_9PROT A0A940N2X1_9PROT A0A940MYB9_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RSK8_9PROT D5RHM5_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BF66_9PROT A0A845B774_9PROT A0A845BEB1_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GXA5_9PROT A0A1V2GU19_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2THB3_9PROT A0A5B2TJV9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AFK4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9J728_9PROT A0A3A9J5F2_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MW52_RHOGL A0A2S6NAL9_RHOGL A0A2S6N756_RHOGL A0A2S6MUZ4_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MNY9_9PROT A0A437MJG2_9PROT A0A437MDH4_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IR87_9PROT A0A5M6IW80_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IC75_9PROT A0A9X1IB17_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4DMR7_9PROT A0A4R4DAU5_9PROT A0A4R4DIM7_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MJK1_9PROT A0A327M386_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YFK3_9PROT A0A4R0YDY8_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840ADA3_9PROT A0A840ABU3_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YCQ4_9PROT A0A9X2BWI2_9PROT A0A9X1YBT4_9PROT A0A9X1YD66_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D8P4_9PROT A0A1S8D4A4_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502G1Y3_9PROT A0A502GGQ2_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YA78_9PROT A0A840YA36_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6SKT4_9PROT A0A1M6E6F1_9PROT A0A1M6H031_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6JFU1_9PROT A0A8J6MG16_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4Z123_9PROT A0A6I4Z3R7_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7A517_9PROT A0A9E7AKS9_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0QYF9_9PROT A0A9X0QVA1_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BT85_9PROT A0A511BRN9_9PROT A0A511BRG9_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UIN9_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MI64_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433J6V6_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0HYJ3_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3P5I6_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A238ZZQ8_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XSH1_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WU17_9PROT A0A2U1VCS4_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CZ48_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JWM1_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255Z4Y4_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DQH9_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9HAU6_9PROT W9H5L4_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J3E5A8_9PROT A0A8J2YS26_9PROT A0A8J3E2L8_9PROT A0A8J2YZA9_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WWX3_9PROT A0A4R6WNC2_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N5X8_9PROT A0A5J6N9J2_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541CJT9_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SS67_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967C5L2_9PROT A0A967C1F7_9PROT A0A967F0H7_9PROT A0A967CC29_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6CTD7_9PROT A0A1Y6C3T1_9PROT A0A1Y6CSD9_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HLI5_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R8J3_9PROT A0A0M2RBB1_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RQC2_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W9K7_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MLS0_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286G0P5_9PROT A0A286GYR5_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9GM04_9PROT K9GNB4_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DCN7_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7MWQ2_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7X0DMT1_NOVIT A0A7X0DMM0_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2J0E5_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WCM6_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N2M5_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TTG1_9PROT A0A545TTM9_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XJZ8_9PROT A0A255XRI1_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IS10_9PROT A0A0F3IUW8_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516H0S9_9PROT A0A516GYX4_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TBB3_9PROT A0A369T8Z7_9PROT A0A369TCH1_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2W8Z2_9PROT A0A3S2VSR3_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZKP1_9PROT A0A211ZMG3_9PROT A0A211ZST0_9PROT A0A211ZL87_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9UVW4_9PROT A0A7C9QWH0_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6GWB4_MAGFU A0A1H6J0H5_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F340_MAGGM V6F109_MAGGM V6EXW5_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MLE3_9PROT A0A178MME7_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4G4I8_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FSB1_9PROT A0A6J4G3E3_9PROT A0A6J4G0E4_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7S4E1_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HHN4_9PROT A0A7Y0HFT7_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512HAE8_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SL31_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G6XUG6_9PROT A0A1G6XXH3_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FMZ4_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R8J7_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y5U2_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IQZ2_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RQA1_RHORT Q2RUH6_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6S1S3_9PROT A0A7W6RXG1_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IC44_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZE65_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6W9D4_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7V923_9PROT A0A1G8CLQ1_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PU96_9PROT A0A2N3PSD6_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7MDP5_9PROT A0A6A7M1Y5_9PROT A0A6A7M043_9PROT A0A6A7M5H4_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XCE0_9PROT A0A8S8XD63_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1MA17_9PROT A0A3N1KXZ5_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RDL0_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917C5P7_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7APV9_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XY96_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2EYB6_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KFS3_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L2S9_9PROT A0A1Y2KXW2_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CEY3_9PROT A0A0D8CGX9_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317EDV0_9PROT A0A317E212_9PROT A0A317E429_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317DY37_9PROT A0A317DTR0_9PROT A0A317E9D8_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PE59_RHOSA A0A4R2PJ71_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KID3_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PY70_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098GM49_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3HV02_9RICK A0A8J3HX77_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Q2GG97_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NPC0_9RICK A0A0F3NLF6_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5H475_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7JB78_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0FC56_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QJJ0_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Q5GS69_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2V0D4_9RICK Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) A0A5B8XFG9_9RICK Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) A0A3R9Z4Y7_9RICK A0A3R9ZNH4_9RICK Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BSE4_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XWU0_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P7Q1_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UJN5_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MNV9_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) A5CDZ8_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A2U3QX09_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DDQ4_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931F634_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Q1RIL8_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Q9ZDK1_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FM70_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DLN1_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3Q8T8C0_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BNQ5_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5R951_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W3F9_9PROT A0A6L8W4A7_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H5M0_9SPHN A0A850GYZ9_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GED7_9SPHN A0A6L7GI22_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B052_9SPHN A0A845B1U7_9SPHN A0A845B1J8_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZGR2_9SPHN A0A844ZG16_9SPHN A0A844ZN91_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3EYE6_9SPHN A0A4T3F4P0_9SPHN A0A4T3F1M8_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844Z2L7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4M6X0_9SPHN A0A0M4MFQ3_9SPHN A0A0M4M2H7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UM02_9SPHN A0A562ULW7_9SPHN A0A562UU97_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HF52_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YS80_9SPHN A0A2Z5YZ74_9SPHN A0A2Z5YT73_9SPHN A0A2Z5YTB1_9SPHN A0A2Z5Z2J1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6XAH5_9SPHN A0A6G6X8G0_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QBH7_9SPHN A0A0T2QH36_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515LBL7_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FG14_9SPHN A0A1Y6F3P9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T2G6_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A9X4_9SPHN A0A845ABA2_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EP65_9SPHN A0A420EJ51_9SPHN A0A420ELU1_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q8H3_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U0N8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VJ28_9SPHN A0A160HUS4_9SPHN A0A0H4VF00_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MKI6_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XR75_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XBF2_9SPHN A0A844XBR0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5DD52_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P668_9SPHN A0A3A1P9L3_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NR72_9SPHN A0A418NQA4_9SPHN A0A418NPU9_9SPHN A0A418NQD9_9SPHN A0A418NR69_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2ZX49_9SPHN U2Y9G7_9SPHN U2YR32_9SPHN U2YBK7_9SPHN U2YKV0_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KUF0_9SPHN A0A0F7KQ56_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BUB0_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SXM2_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4USX8_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TTE2_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A217EZ38_9SPHN A0A1Z1FFR6_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A917DV71_9SPHN A0A917E046_9SPHN A0A916YS81_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XET6_9SPHN A0A0G3XCX4_9SPHN A0A0G3XD18_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YL26_9SPHN A0A916YCS7_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GYN3_9SPHN A0A437GX53_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VUC7_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YAQ7_9SPHN A0A345YAR4_9SPHN A0A345YCI1_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547P9Q1_9SPHN A0A547PC74_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074M5H3_9SPHN A0A074MV82_9SPHN A0A074MKC4_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Q2NBG9_ERYLH Q2N809_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074MBB7_ERYLO A0A074M3F9_ERYLO A0A074M729_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D7D9_9SPHN A0A192D4J4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975MDR5_9SPHN A0A975MB14_9SPHN A0A975MC69_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7XXA2_9SPHN A0A5E7Y2Y2_9SPHN A0A5E7XZ34_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165QS09_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3W9L2_9SPHN A3WDH5_9SPHN A3WFJ9_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QH71_9SPHN A0A1A7QFK7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PAC2_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6XIK5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GT38_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LQA0_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NU73_9SPHN A0A4R0NNW9_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZDJ8_9SPHN A0A844ZL60_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NLU2_9SPHN A0A418NLJ4_9SPHN A0A418NE67_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3XB21_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V1A2_9SPHN A0A6I4UZX6_9SPHN A0A6I4UZV2_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QMB4_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AI53_9SPHN A0A845AED9_9SPHN A0A845ALX7_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CL61_9SPHN A0A3T1CFR7_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3NZ94_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YL27_9SPHN A0A844YIH4_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F7A6_9SPHN A0A7S8F4L6_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XVX8_9SPHN A0A844XQT1_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TDW7_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R2D0_9SPHN A0A419R0X8_9SPHN A0A419R2G6_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N0K1N9_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B503_9SPHN A0A2P0AY60_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7CB82_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397P9E0_9SPHN A0A397PAR1_9SPHN A0A397PFD4_9SPHN A0A397PEU0_9SPHN A0A397PG74_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G7L6_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918VFT2_9SPHN A0A918VGU3_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931MN64_9SPHN A0A931HB00_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XT52_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KAT6_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PGY8_9SPHN A0A918UIG2_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TWU2_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FPR8_9SPHN A0A7X1KMT3_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JWW7_9SPHN A0A117UUV0_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G0L8_9SPHN A0A2K2FUW6_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W6EXM7_9SPHN A0A7W5ZUQ5_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0H5D3_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0IWZ4_9SPHN T0J165_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZG98_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XWW0_9SPHN A0A7Z0BV49_9SPHN A0A7Y9XV43_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z605_9SPHN F1ZAD4_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0G9C6_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6EKB2_9SPHN G6EBZ2_9SPHN G6EAY8_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FZL4_9SPHN A0A7X1KQ22_9SPHN A0A7X1FY62_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G625_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GJ21_9SPHN A0A7X4K6W2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QZF0_9SPHN A0A519QP50_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653JAU9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AQH7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1BXB6_9SPHN A0A0N0KEB5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2GUL5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0X0Y5_9SPHN A0A5D0WM35_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2PKB8_9SPHN A0A1I2PHT6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DB48_9SPHN A0A124JZJ9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A124JYB6_9SPHN A0A102DE63_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4CAZ6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7MA97_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HMG3_9SPHN A0A2A8HMW8_9SPHN A0A2A8HWB6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IG91_9SPHN F6IIL8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4V2QQ31_9SPHN A0A4R1UCK3_9SPHN A0A4R1USJ5_9SPHN A0A4R1UPB9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9C8X1_9SPHN I9WGN0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N0M305_9SPHN A0A0N1EE18_9SPHN A0A0N0LXI4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X2Q0_9SPHN A0A2N4X2P0_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2YAB4_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7IIB5_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FBW5_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DRT7_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4FRT8_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5DCE5_9SPHN A0A1T5ANA4_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HXZ7_9SPHN A0A840HR91_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J9B5_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494WAD6_9SPHN A0A494W397_9SPHN A0A494W0M9_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F126_9SPHN A0A0S3F1A5_9SPHN A0A0S3EYC8_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0G3M2_9SPHN T0HL04_9SPHN T0HPQ6_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9EEH7_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1EYY4_9SPHN A0A1E1F160_9SPHN A0A1E1EZ13_9SPHN A0A1E1F693_9SPHN A0A1E1F617_9SPHN A0A1E1F7P8_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J8ABD1_9SPHN A0A0J7XII5_9SPHN A0A0J7XX37_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KFC4_9SPHN A0A4Q1KJW6_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6GNZ8_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P6F9_SPHHM A0A086PE42_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z4P2_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MS83_9SPHN N1MJ73_9SPHN N1MM76_9SPHN N1MR60_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WQE4_9SPHN A0A8E0WVW3_9SPHN A0A8E1C459_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BJP6_9SPHN A0A7W6BIB9_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DFE6_9SPHN A0A9X1DC75_9SPHN A0A9X1DDM7_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975Q131_9SPHN A0A975Q179_9SPHN A0A975K790_9SPHN A0A975K7N4_9SPHN A0A975K7L2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940FMM6_9SPHN A0A940FSL0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IRJ7_SPHSK G2ILH5_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1RWT5_9SPHN W1SCP8_9SPHN W1S422_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YSF0_9SPHN A0A6I5YTG1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173L391_9SPHN A0A173KUG2_9SPHN A0A173KX08_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MZE0_9SPHN A0A1B3MTP5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A8K4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MDS2_9SPHN A0A196MDX9_9SPHN A0A196MVF2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RUK7_9SPHN A0A126RHL2_9SPHN A0A126RLX6_9SPHN A0A126RLY0_9SPHN A0A126RL39_9SPHN A0A126RPV3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AF53_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9GT34_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J3F7_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0IZR3_9SPHN T0KIS5_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M324_9SPHN A0A846M8X6_9SPHN A0A846LZM3_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J4V8_SPHXE A0A249MUC8_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9CLC4_SPHYA K9CUC7_SPHYA K9CP46_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839YW25_9SPHN A0A839Z0U0_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EEY5_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A923YWK9_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3H0K6_9SPHN A0A9X3GYI8_9SPHN A0A9X3GTI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4IBT5_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BFP4_9SPHN A0A7W9EVB9_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NYQ7_9SPHN A0A974S5H3_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LJC2_9SPHN A0A7H0LL29_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VY01_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7P2W7_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418W879_9SPHN A0A418WM50_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MND0_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NYC1_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838LBZ7_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1U3T4_9SPHN A0A9X1QNP2_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QLK4_9SPHN A0A2P7QSH3_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H7ZLF9_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RM27_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429VA82_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UFU5_9SPHN A0A5C6U527_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R2R8_9SPHN A0A285QZ99_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4LFP4_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6JKL1_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EWU8_9SPHN A0A1V2EW51_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JBY2_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AU76_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239FFB1_9SPHN A0A239BM44_9SPHN A0A239BGZ8_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SIA4_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1K036_9SPHN A0A0D1MH70_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T532_9SPHN A0A916T589_9SPHN A0A916T0S0_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9CEV9_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FU70_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TBD2_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W8H4_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZSG9_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YN49_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BU07_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5Q5J1_9SPHN A0A1I5R9X2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AJJ4_9SPHN A0A0F7JTN3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558R264_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) A0A520FK31_SPHSX Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NE85_SPHSS Q1NCI0_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XAR1_9SPHN A0A4P6XDH0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HNJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J8W9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654D5U4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6F749_9SPHN A0A0A6D0D3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5ML65_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927K0M4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927PR03_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WXK7_9SPHN A0A6N0X199_9SPHN A0A6N0X169_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7YSL1_9SPHN A0A5E7Z5F2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WUH6_9SPHN A0A345WQX9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WM73_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZEU2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G299_9SPHN A0A6S6G160_9SPHN A0A6S6FX01_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7JZP6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QKP5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WF20_9SPHN A0A514WLP8_9SPHN A0A514WCJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JQQ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926FYZ6_9SPHN A0A926J9J6_9SPHN A0A926J5K4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YKV0_9SPHN A0A1X9YC03_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FGQ7_9SPHN A0A1S6FPG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FVH6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5UKJ6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GIM7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CJ43_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6LDL2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5PY12_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LQG2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4SMY5_9SPHN M4SBI5_9SPHN M4SBL6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5UFH8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H7DPK1_9SPHN A0A1H7AQ47_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QFK8_9SPHN A0A0Q8QAF4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8RPI4_9SPHN A0A0Q8R9U2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BFP4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PG27_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A3S0TD11_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QGS3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6Q4S9_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B1H4_9SPHN A0A2A4B2G5_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RD81_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HH27_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EKV3_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LT86_9SPHN A0A1E3LUZ8_9SPHN A0A1E3LUH9_9SPHN A0A1E3LR70_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516ISU6_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YCH6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GVH2_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239G699_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B302_9SPHN A0A2S8B2Y0_9SPHN A0A2S8B1Z0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N7GSV4_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B637_9SPHN A0A7W9B9J7_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M3QE50_SPHS1 A0A0M5IXP6_SPHS1 A0A0M4CTY2_SPHS1 A0A0M5IWJ5_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095D795_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9W1F8_9SPHN N9W6X8_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VSV0_9SPHN A0A2L0VSW1_9SPHN A0A2L0VSR9_9SPHN A0A2L0VUG9_9SPHN A0A2L0VRP1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8X1X5_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246JV33_9SPHN A0A246JTK4_9SPHN A0A246JDA8_9SPHN A0A246K416_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3J8W1_9SPHN A0A1L3J8T3_9SPHN A0A1L3JA12_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LSG8_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UB86_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W7V6_9SPHN A0A220W608_9SPHN A0A220W671_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A426RQS2_9SPHN A0A3R8R4U2_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y7W5_9SPHN A0A6G6YB48_9SPHN A0A6G6Y7J5_9SPHN A0A6G6Y3P6_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IG82_9SPHN A0A8T4ILH9_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FIJ5_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YY61_9SPHN A0A840Z0T2_9SPHN A0A840Z2C8_9SPHN A0A840Z0X4_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L3ZVY8_9SPHN A0A1L3ZXU7_9SPHN A0A1L3ZT20_9SPHN A0A1L3ZTQ6_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RQ52_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z843_9SPHN A0A1B6Z908_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2U212_9SPHN M2TJG0_9SPHN M2U8E2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EL64_9SPHN A0A4Y9ES87_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GNQ4_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZJR4_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L750_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XGE7_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5ILM6_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YD64_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A923ZFA4_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GJV4_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TXW0_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J550_9SPHN A0A2U2IZ86_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B0A2_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NLQ4_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1B9W9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TSK6_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QCC0_9PROT A0A061QFW5_9PROT A0A061QJD6_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PIU9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P2G0_9PROT A0A7X1P437_9PROT A0A7X1P683_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UGS8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V5AEG0_9PROT V5AGB3_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YBD5_9PROT A0A6H9Y836_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XUY8_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LJJ6_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S6ZSH8_9BURK A0A6S6ZM31_9BURK A0A6S7BGE7_9BURK A0A6S6ZTV1_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KEC8_9BURK A0A2N8KFC7_9BURK A0A2N8KDW7_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DSS5_9BURK A0A2I8DHU5_9BURK A0A2I8DJA7_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JQS2_9BURK A0A918JGL8_9BURK A0A918MV11_9BURK A0A918JGX8_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PEP4_ADVMD W0PGR5_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4AHS6_9BURK A0A4Q4AGV7_9BURK A0A4Q4ALE7_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EAK2_9BURK A0A4S1E7S2_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7U8V6_9BURK U7UB80_9BURK U7U7R6_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853F5P5_9BURK A0A853FDK1_9BURK A0A853FEC2_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DD15_9BURK A0A077DEC2_9BURK A0A077DH68_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SCE7_9BORD A0A157STF9_9BORD A0A157SUX9_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2L2Q7_BORA1 Q2KUW3_BORA1 Q2KZ33_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261U875_9BORD A0A261U8U2_9BORD A0A261U5U7_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TJ10_9BORD A0A261TRA3_9BORD A0A261TPQ1_9BORD A0A261TGB8_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RJX0_9BORD A0A261RKC7_9BORD A0A261RD00_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YXZ4_9BORD A0A1W6YXR6_9BORD A0A1W6YZQ0_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WJR0_9BORD A0A0H4WKC6_9BORD A0A0H4W5T3_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VZE7_BORPE Q7VTI5_BORPE Q7VV98_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TMB3_9BORD A0A844TJP3_9BORD A0A844TY61_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2RA43_9BORD A0A1B2R5H8_9BORD A0A1B2R4V7_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1XVQ0_9BORD A0A0S1XVE6_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A146A8G6_9BORD A0A157NGP7_9BORD A0A157SST3_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MZ30_9BURK A0A225M5U3_9BURK A0A225M518_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DKU0_9BURK A0A432DKB9_9BURK A0A432DMK0_9BURK A0A432DPZ4_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X3Q2_CASD6 W8X5Q7_CASD6 W8X2E0_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JZ07_9BURK A0A2V1JZ63_9BURK A0A2V1K5C2_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X4M5_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HLB6_9BURK A0A366HFD8_9BURK A0A366HM36_9BURK A0A366H5W3_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XJZ7_9BURK A0A2T0XE60_9BURK A0A2T0XDS2_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KVH1_9BURK A0A171KW79_9BURK A0A171KX28_9BURK A0A171KSM8_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096ALK1_9BURK A0A095ZCI9_9BURK A0A095Z976_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K869_9BURK A0A1C3K2K2_9BURK A0A1C3K7G7_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XHS4_9BURK A0A2R4XI27_9BURK A0A2R4XFM7_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K1J1_9BURK A0A1U9JZP5_9BURK A0A1U9JZG1_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4V2VQ32_9BURK A0A4R3VCQ5_9BURK A0A4V2VS18_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3M203_9BURK A0A4R3MAB7_9BURK A0A4R3MAK6_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FVZ7_9BURK A0A853G7P0_9BURK A0A853G7Q2_9BURK A0A853G676_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L7K0_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LAZ7_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G8U1_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y6Y2_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AT16_9BURK A0A5C0AW67_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4AY33_9BURK A0A3P4B6H7_9BURK A0A3P4B1M7_9BURK A0A3P4B8K4_9BURK A0A3P4B6U2_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9J148_9BURK A0A7Y9IZX9_9BURK A0A7Y9IXN3_9BURK A0A7Y9LNB5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208XU85_9BURK A0A208Y8A0_9BURK A0A208YBS4_9BURK A0A208XYC3_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5N9Y5_9BURK A0A1M5ZIT5_9BURK A0A1M5Z073_9BURK A0A1M5ZR93_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GRL1_9BURK A0A853H757_9BURK A0A853GXL6_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UIV3_9BURK A0A2N4UBC1_9BURK A0A2N4UFS6_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GBG8_9BURK A0A410GCT3_9BURK A0A410G933_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CSV7_9BURK A0A2U1CHM4_9BURK A0A2U1CS30_9BURK A0A2U1CI00_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9Z3U6_9BURK A0A5A9XKF4_9BURK A0A5A9XDS1_9BURK A0A5A9X837_9BURK A0A5A9X8I1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I7H5_9BURK A0A6G8I8P1_9BURK A0A6G8I7J8_9BURK A0A6G8I9Y1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HNJ0_9BURK A0A231HHI8_9BURK A0A231HNG2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QAA8_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556A964_9BURK A0A556AKL9_9BURK A0A556ABN7_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953T2C2_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RPC7_9BURK A0A4R6RBI4_9BURK A0A4R6R8C3_9BURK A0A4R6RC91_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4V2JFB3_9BURK A0A4Q9H5H9_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FU12_9BURK A0A2U8FME0_9BURK A0A2U8FT30_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8SA38_9BURK A0A3R8S477_9BURK A0A426VAR5_9BURK A0A426VG94_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924SZ40_9BURK A0A924PU54_9BURK A0A924PRX0_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DRA4_9BURK A0A0A0DT43_9BURK A0A0A0DNP2_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HQX2_9BURK A0A839HNF7_9BURK A0A839HNQ9_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KCD4_BURM1 A0A0H3KKV3_BURM1 A0A0H3KK97_BURM1 A0A0H3KK17_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8DDG7_9BURK A0A8A8CXV4_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JBV7_BURVG A4JMW1_BURVG A4JF17_BURVG A4JEU2_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5ABS0_BURGB C5AIJ7_BURGB C5AFE7_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RIP3_BURPL A0A0B6S0P8_BURPL A0A0B6S0R2_BURPL A0A0B6RTT4_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L227_9BURK A0A3N8L831_9BURK A0A3N8MXI0_9BURK A0A3N8KNW6_9BURK A0A3N8LA04_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PKG1_9BURK A0A0Q5P7C6_9BURK A0A0Q5NHQ1_9BURK A0A0Q5PMC1_9BURK A0A0Q5PYQ0_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8J208_9BURK A0A1Q8IYM4_9BURK A0A1Q8IPB1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MLD0_9BURK A0A2J6MX33_9BURK A0A2J6MVP0_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BJN3_9BURK A0A063BJY1_9BURK A0A063BC24_9BURK A0A063BDA5_9BURK A0A063BGU9_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MB76_9BURK A0A0L0MAK3_9BURK A0A0L0MFX8_9BURK A0A0L0MH07_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63RC4_BURPS Q63N06_BURPS Q63T73_BURPS Q63UX7_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103DX54_9BURK A0A103DW05_9BURK A0A103E6Y7_9BURK A0A103E102_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y6Z2_9BURK A0A7L5Y4P2_9BURK A0A7L5Y320_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VBZ5_9BURK A0A4U8V694_9BURK A0A4U8VE83_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QW95_9BURK A0A658QWQ8_9BURK A0A658QYN8_9BURK A0A658QYJ0_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PGM1_9BURK A0A069PR49_9BURK A0A069PQY9_9BURK A0A069PIF3_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3HZQ3_9BURK A0A2U3HYF9_9BURK A0A2U3I8A6_9BURK A0A2U3I8K5_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NL99_9BURK A0A6G8NRZ0_9BURK A0A6G8NWX5_9BURK A0A6G8NHT1_9BURK A0A6G8NHI1_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158G4I6_9BURK A0A158JRC8_9BURK A0A158HCF9_9BURK A0A158HDB7_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PQ68_9BURK A0A1H2PS47_9BURK A0A1H2PTS3_9BURK A0A1H2PTM3_9BURK A0A1H2PN08_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S0D1_9BURK A0A4Q7S7P6_9BURK A0A4Q7S7N1_9BURK A0A4Q7S7V6_9BURK A0A4Q7S6L8_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4YCE9_9BURK A0A0C4YNJ0_9BURK A0A0C4Y7J2_9BURK A0A0C4YAH3_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BLS5_9BURK A0A562B666_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LFS8_CUPMC Q1LJZ7_CUPMC Q1LLZ7_CUPMC Q1LLX8_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0JZ03_CUPNH Q0K7X4_CUPNH Q0KBM6_CUPNH Q0K9F5_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316ETB5_9BURK A0A316F3R5_9BURK A0A316F0J7_9BURK A0A316FCY1_9BURK A0A316FJ42_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2KBP1_9BURK V2G1D1_9BURK V2IZD6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GZX7_9BURK A0A1D9H0J8_9BURK A0A1D9GSJ3_9BURK A0A1D9H133_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6P3M9_9BURK A0A1G6JMH4_9BURK A0A1G6RFR7_9BURK A0A1G6IFK5_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916N2S1_9BURK A0A916IW11_9BURK A0A916IUT3_9BURK A0A916IN36_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DCD4_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CMZ3_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J9M4_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YB21_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RZ62_9BURK E7RU18_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GRH0_9BURK A6GQM5_9BURK A6GTK1_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5K8I0_9BURK A0A2P5KAU2_9BURK A0A2P5KBV5_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EVR6_9BURK A0A2Z6ET74_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YIJ9_9BURK A0A378YWI5_9BURK A0A378YDD2_9BURK A0A378YAJ1_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4T1F4_9BURK A0A5E4UMR9_9BURK A0A5E4SS83_9BURK A0A5E4ZEA4_9BURK A0A5E4WXL5_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ET30_9BURK A0A0G3EP98_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MCL6_9BURK G4M4R1_9BURK G4MDI2_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2JAU3_9BURK A0A7Z2G5K1_9BURK A0A7Z2JBK6_9BURK A0A7Z2G4N8_9BURK A0A7Z2G6I0_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GI14_9BURK A0A7Z2GPZ7_9BURK A0A7Z2JI32_9BURK A0A7Z2GGT4_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7PMY5_9BURK A0A1H7QN61_9BURK A0A1H7JIJ4_9BURK A0A1H7JRM9_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5G656_9BURK A0A6J5FS30_9BURK A0A6J5G134_9BURK A0A6J5GAT3_9BURK A0A6J5FG30_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7DRN4_9BURK A0A1H7D7T0_9BURK A0A1H6W851_9BURK A0A1H6ZTR0_9BURK A0A1H6R1K7_9BURK A0A1H6QXA8_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6P5I5_9BURK A0A3N6NES2_9BURK A0A3N6PZD9_9BURK A0A3N6NEJ5_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4M152_9BURK A0A2S4LRQ2_9BURK A0A2S4LX13_9BURK A0A2S4MIF0_9BURK A0A2S4MFD0_9BURK A0A2S4M418_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NVL5_9BURK A0A972NN51_9BURK A0A972SPM2_9BURK A0A972NRT2_9BURK A0A972NR33_9BURK A0A972NWK9_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FN33_9BURK A0A6J5G220_9BURK A0A6J5G8N5_9BURK A0A6J5FB76_9BURK A0A6J5FBV2_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G3U6_PARG4 B1FWA7_PARG4 B1FTP1_PARG4 B1FZ10_PARG4 B1FYW8_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5D8A7_9BURK A0A6J5EJW2_9BURK A0A6J5DAS9_9BURK A0A6J5DXZ0_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NBB1_9BURK A0A370N4Y8_9BURK A0A370NCN5_9BURK A0A370NDY2_9BURK A0A370NDR6_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3GF81_9BURK A0A1I3D3Q4_9BURK A0A1I3RMD7_9BURK A0A1I3RGD5_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149Q0M4_9BURK A0A149PJ28_9BURK A0A149PB71_9BURK A0A149PRL6_9BURK A0A149Q126_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0G4S2_9BURK A0A5B0GVC3_9BURK A0A5B0HEJ4_9BURK A0A5B0GRM2_9BURK A0A5B0GRQ0_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6LHZ4_9BURK A0A1N6HZZ8_9BURK A0A1N6KP02_9BURK A0A1N6KN80_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JFY7_PARP8 B2JSU8_PARP8 B2JMJ8_PARP8 B2JGK5_PARP8 B2JG28_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FW89_9BURK A0A160FH02_9BURK A0A160FT86_9BURK A0A160FL93_9BURK A0A160FJM6_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7S2N1_9BURK A0A1N7S624_9BURK A0A1N7S195_9BURK A0A1N7SER0_9BURK A0A1N7SF92_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4HNH9_9BURK A0A1H4CYX6_9BURK A0A1H4ENI7_9BURK A0A1H4E3X9_9BURK A0A1H4E887_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5BNR5_9BURK A0A6J5A0E1_9BURK A0A6J5BBD7_9BURK A0A6J5BRZ0_9BURK A0A6J5BNG1_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5D080_9BURK A0A6J5EWL8_9BURK A0A6J5EEH7_9BURK A0A6J5DXE9_9BURK A0A6J5F5R5_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F594_9BURK A0A4R6F2D4_9BURK A0A4R6F8N7_9BURK A0A4R6F9S9_9BURK A0A4R6F7P3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K1I4_9BURK A0A372JX48_9BURK A0A372K657_9BURK A0A372K793_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NDA4_9BURK A0A940SFU6_9BURK A0A940N8V8_9BURK A0A940NJ23_9BURK A0A940SA02_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XC07_9BURK A0A4R0XPR0_9BURK A0A4R0X901_9BURK A0A4R0XFJ7_9BURK A0A4R0X3U0_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1UGX7_9BURK A0A9X1RPJ5_9BURK A0A9X1UF60_9BURK A0A9X1RLL5_9BURK A0A9X1RPC3_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X8X8_9BURK A0A1A5X184_9BURK A0A1A5X983_9BURK A0A1A5XIW5_9BURK A0A1A5XMS4_9BURK A0A1A5X1J5_9BURK A0A1A5X5Y5_9BURK A0A1A5XDU1_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7B5J9_9BURK A0A6S7BMN4_9BURK A0A6S7B4F8_9BURK A0A6S7AZX5_9BURK A0A6S7B8F1_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7CU21_9BURK A0A6S7CCU7_9BURK A0A6S7B9E4_9BURK A0A6S7BDF7_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494XV81_9BURK A0A494Y1L3_9BURK A0A494XZL3_9BURK A0A494Y8A5_9BURK A0A494Y5V0_9BURK A0A494XW40_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HWY2_PAULE A0A4R3HRM6_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SZ34_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2BED2_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JRR4_9BURK A0A2Z4JM33_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212THJ0_9BURK A0A212T2I0_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8MAF1_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RY90_RALSU A3RWH3_RALSU A3RPK3_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) A0A7U7PQI5_RALSL Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GDL1_9RALS U3GAF3_9RALS U3GED4_9RALS U3GG64_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K409_9BURK A0A0F5K1Z9_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7H9Z8_TRICW A0A1X7FTK1_TRICW A0A1X7DMN6_TRICW A0A1X7FWP5_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VHK8_9BURK A0A2N7W3G4_9BURK A0A2N7W2L8_9BURK A0A2N7VL72_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JNI5_9BURK A0A3D8K3N2_9BURK A0A3D8K1M4_9BURK A0A3D8JRH8_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494X8T9_9BURK A0A494XJ59_9BURK A0A494XPS6_9BURK A0A494XNZ9_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VF57_9BURK A0A2N7WEJ5_9BURK A0A2N7WDR7_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WQE6_9BURK A0A2N7WZT9_9BURK A0A2N7WZP9_9BURK A0A2N7WLW5_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1IC31_9BURK A0A4U1HJW7_9BURK A0A4U1HWA1_9BURK A0A4U1I1Z3_9BURK A0A4U1I9L7_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A8D9FTZ8_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P0J9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916DJP2_9BURK A0A916HD76_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H7B3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WQD5_9BURK H5WIA9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GSN1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257D981_9BURK A0A257DBW8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FQA8_9BURK A0A257FIK5_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H2U9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CCF8_9BURK A0A257CGP8_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240TTU6_9BURK A0A240U4Y5_9BURK A0A240TTU4_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T4T1_ACIDE C5TAP6_ACIDE C5T745_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MFI6_9BURK A0A519MJQ9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EF04_9BURK J1EK11_9BURK J0KLP5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AF08_9BURK A0A6G8AE24_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5LK85_9BURK A0A0Q5L3X5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VAD7_9BURK A0A0A1VBL1_9BURK A0A0A1VLW1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BSI5_9BURK H0C0Y4_9BURK H0C1V8_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PJA2_9BURK A0A1B3PNQ7_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K614_9BURK A0A0D7K9H9_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HRD8_9BURK A0A3N7HNX3_9BURK A0A3N7HN39_9BURK A0A3N7HI16_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G3Y3_ALIDK F4GDR7_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QFU1_9BURK A0A3M6PYN6_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8CXT6_9BURK A0A1H8F4A6_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MFU2_9BURK A0A931H2D8_9BURK A0A931H2G3_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844AYU6_9BURK A0A844B2M1_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZU26_9BURK A0A562ZWC7_9BURK A0A562ZWP6_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N9H2_9BURK U5N4W1_9BURK U5NA24_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LIQ0_9BURK A0A4Q3LBB6_9BURK A0A4Q3LIF9_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GPF5_9BURK A0A9X3JTX9_9BURK A0A9X3JXG2_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X6G9_9BURK A0A6N1X873_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014P0V2_9BURK A0A014MHT1_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939KDD4_9BURK A0A939KCU7_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RZQ7_9BURK A0A5B8RZA7_9BURK A0A5B8RYM0_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YWQ4_9BURK A0A0W7YXS8_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0EP62_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YYL8_9BURK A0A2G6YYZ1_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1WZV6_9BURK A0A3N1X462_9BURK A0A3N1X8Y8_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RGU8_9BURK A0A363RT40_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B937_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UTW0_COMTR A0A2A7UZ05_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QTY9_9BURK A0A3M6QSI6_9BURK A0A3M6QY49_9BURK A0A3M6QVG5_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N6V6_9BURK A0A1Y0N4W2_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MA83_9BURK A0A0R0MKA9_9BURK A0A0R0MP22_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BN06_DELAS A9BNF6_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GMJ3_9BURK A0A7H0GN23_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RSC4_9BURK A0A7G9RKZ9_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8C0G1_9BURK A0A6G8BZG4_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0YAQ3_9BURK A0A0J0YE49_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369AKH7_9BURK A0A369AH91_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9J8B5_9BURK A0A1H9IC48_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8H375_9BURK A0A7Y8L139_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EGI2_9BURK A0A372ENH6_9BURK A0A372ENC3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167I6V3_9BURK A0A167J1W9_9BURK A0A167GXN5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IKN0_9BURK A0A6G8IGP4_9BURK A0A6G8IGL9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LJL6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3SAK7_9BURK A0A1V3RYB6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J508_9BURK A0A6P1J4J2_9BURK A0A6P1J055_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CFA2_9BURK A0A1V4CFG8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R6L5_9BURK A0A1Y2R4S2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QIS2_9BURK A0A1Y2QHN5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LU31_9BURK A0A1B3LWI6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NR19_9BURK A0A9X4NRG9_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KNV9_9BURK F3KSS1_9BURK F3KUJ5_9BURK F3KQU2_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BQX1_9BURK A0A4S5BPG1_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1Q1Q3_9BURK A0A0U1Q0Q8_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5BBN5_9BURK A0A1M5AC31_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8F011_9BURK A0A4S8FG00_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FJL0_9BURK A0A927FGA2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MHI0_9BURK A0A0P0MGU6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315F0Z9_9BURK A0A315E7B0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M745_9BURK A0A0P0M8G3_9BURK A0A0P0M965_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V3N1_9BURK A0A2M6UZ61_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315C7W2_9BURK A0A315CMV5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VIS6_9BURK A0A2M6VQD8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7T327_9BURK A0A2T7T263_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AEP2_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K5X0_9BURK A0A2S9K2C6_9BURK A0A2S9K3P4_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RK62_9BURK A0A317RA28_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9TFX2_9BURK A0A1G9U3E7_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IWZ0_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MG03_9BURK A0A2S0MEG9_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CFH4_9BURK A0A975CKE6_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7K8H8_9BURK A0A1I7J800_9BURK A0A1I7G739_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HIT0_9BURK A0A7H0HK62_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328YWZ0_9BURK A0A328Z9K1_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q259_PARA1 F0Q0F0_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6WQW4_9BURK A0A1G6VF48_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SMM3_9BURK A0A916SIJ7_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VPY0_POLNA A1VPG4_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E975_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12AZ7_POLSJ Q121S5_POLSJ Q128T4_POLSJ Q12BH8_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FJG5_9BURK A0A1S8FHT3_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YY46_9BURK A0A068YT85_9BURK A0A068YM86_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1M860_9BURK A0A1I1LEZ6_9BURK A0A1I1LN05_9BURK A0A1I1IJX7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HJY0_9BURK A0A5Q3HHJ0_9BURK A0A5Q3HHL3_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H8Q6_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GPD8_9BURK A0A147GW70_9BURK A0A147HAC5_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YKN6_9BURK A0A0Q4XME0_9BURK A0A0Q4Y2U6_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MVW8_9BURK A0A0S9MTT1_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NMW7_9BURK A0A2P1NJV0_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HI42_9BURK A0A848H5Z4_9BURK A0A848HC09_9BURK A0A848H6A1_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923MBP9_9BURK A0A923M998_9BURK A0A923M990_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934PYT2_9BURK A0A934Q1I4_9BURK A0A934Q1B9_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZN01_9BURK A0A937D646_9BURK A0A936ZEF8_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MQE0_9BURK A0A923SDB7_9BURK A0A923SDC7_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TUI7_9BURK A0A934TU39_9BURK A0A934TVC9_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BZZ4_9BURK A0A4Z0CC66_9BURK A0A4Z0CE89_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DDB1_9BURK A0A7X6I586_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A937CRV3_9BURK A0A936YWI4_9BURK A0A936YVL0_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IMS6_9BURK A0A6N8IW95_9BURK A0A6N8IN92_9BURK A0A6N8ING4_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BKL7_9BURK A0A4Z0BJ63_9BURK A0A4Z0BLJ6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VIK7_9BURK A0A923VMI3_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5YXM6_9BURK A0A0Q5YWZ0_9BURK A0A0Q5YXD9_9BURK A0A0Q5Z9P0_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975ZBI5_9BURK A0A975ZCK5_9BURK A0A975VFR7_9BURK A0A975ZBE2_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JXQ8_9BURK A0A127JXU0_9BURK A0A127JY08_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5XYG9_RAMTT F5Y1B6_RAMTT F5Y1A4_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21W97_ALBFT Q21X68_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YBK1_9BURK A0A1Q8YK64_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AWW3_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JWL8_9BURK A0A1P8K091_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1R8N2_9BURK A0A3E1RIF4_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KFB9_9BURK A0A1P8K9C8_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DAX6_9BURK A0A515D7I5_9BURK A0A515DC22_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925JNK8_9BURK A0A925GES5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975E9Q1_9BURK A0A975I0J5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0UNZ0_9BURK A0A1H0PUX7_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZM70_9BURK A0A255ZFC0_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NNI2_9BURK A0A060NG41_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CEV0_9BURK A0A398CB50_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NF67_9BURK A0A4R2NF49_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C3A2_9BURK A0A2U1C665_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UE59_9BURK A0A3N4UD94_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AGX3_9BURK A0A2A2ANQ0_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0H0B6_9BURK A0A3S0GSR4_9BURK A0A3S0IXF0_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2MMD1_VARPD A0A0H2M692_VARPD A0A0D0MR59_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A520GJ20_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6PLN2_9BURK A0A1G7BVH9_9BURK A0A1G7BRW6_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EEU4_9BURK A0A244ECF9_9BURK A0A2D0A316_9BURK A0A2D0A318_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9Z9B8_9BURK A0A429WWT5_9BURK A0A3S0FIY4_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4XNB1_9BURK A0A1I4RRD2_9BURK A0A1I4RRZ5_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZH15_9BURK A0A126ZHD6_9BURK A0A126ZHE6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VXA3_9BURK A0A7G8VZJ7_9BURK A0A7G8VZI8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2EWL2_9BURK A0A6P2E1E0_9BURK A0A6P2EKK7_9BURK A0A6P2EH78_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2E4V7_9BURK A0A6P2FHA6_9BURK A0A6P2FH22_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5FYQ3_9BURK A0A1I5HP88_9BURK A0A1I5HNF6_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7KWT1_9BURK A0A0Q7KQ62_9BURK A0A0Q7L6R8_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DC91_9BURK A0A7W5D9K2_9BURK A0A7W5D9I6_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VTX2_9BURK A0A9X2APR2_9BURK A0A9X2AMI8_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WG86_VEREI A1WGW1_VEREI A1WGK8_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M668_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AGD8_COLFT G0A7W1_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RSZ9_9BURK A0A840RRA0_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YZG7_9BURK A0A843YWJ0_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A923YI57_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F3G7_9BURK A0A2T6FAV1_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IUV1_HERSS D8IUP7_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M231_9BURK A0A542M397_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VMJ8_9BURK A0A839VMN9_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J2W726_9BURK J3HTM4_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PFI9_9BURK A0A223P5G9_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G9Q9_HERAR A4G178_HERAR A4G703_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CMI3_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V1R2_9BURK W0UZH3_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6T3H2_JANMA A6STV3_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UX04_9BURK A0A410UNT8_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WDS2_9BURK A0A0M2WTA8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1YQ96_9BURK A0A0C2BXP3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X497_9BURK A0A418WWN1_9BURK A0A418X515_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254THT8_9BURK A0A254TFH5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SSS7_9BURK A0A6B3SKU2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239JGA6_9BURK A0A239CJ96_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SWA3_9BURK A0A934SVG2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3GFN5_9BURK A0A3A3FGD6_9BURK A0A3A3FRT5_9BURK A0A3A3G839_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G348_9BURK A0A3A3GPF8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R6Y0_9BURK A0A0Q8P3J1_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UQI2_9BURK A0A8J2XXC0_9BURK A0A8J2UMP5_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3F4T4_9BURK A0A8J3B5I3_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XD30_OXAFO C3XA50_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) A0A4Q3HQT9_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IS85_9BURK A0A4Q2J2D2_9BURK A0A4Q2J319_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VZH9_9BURK F1W4X9_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9R5P4_9BURK A0A4Y9QP28_9BURK A0A4Y9RQP1_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W755_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GXL3_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HT12_9BURK A0A845HYY7_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WHB1_9BURK A0A1E7WFE1_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HNJ2_9BURK A0A7Y9HQY1_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8MH26_9BURK A0A1H8NS47_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RV07_9BURK A0A0Q8RKT5_9BURK A0A0Q8RDY7_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9RWG3_9BURK A0A4Y9S7Z3_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XQ21_9BURK A0A418XXT8_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8T9Q5_9BURK A0A2G8TK67_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2ZUA0_9BURK A0A7Z2ZT88_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2I641_9BURK A0A2U2HMX4_9BURK A0A2U2HKK2_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SV44_9BURK A0A4Y9T338_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HQ32_9BURK A0A848HS61_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T1S3_9BURK A0A2G8T4B0_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) A0A519PI36_9BURK A0A519PBU3_9BURK A0A519PDB6_9BURK Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086WGD3_9BURK A0A086WAT0_9BURK A0A086W9H9_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5JQZ7_9BURK A0A1M5TVH2_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZHH5_9BURK A0A7G5ZGT2_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9ACB0_9BURK A0A1S9ACL9_9BURK A0A1S9AHR8_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HJD7_9BURK A0A0Q5I592_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K485_9BURK A0A0K1K1Z1_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SR35_9BURK A0A0Q6T849_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6VNR2_9BURK A0A0Q6WRT9_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1G831_9BURK A0A0J1GDW3_9BURK A0A0J1G8P4_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DF17_9BURK K9E5H5_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DKP8_9BURK A0A2D2DLI5_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4CFF6_9BURK A0A2R4C427_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PV91_9BURK A0A6L6Q8D1_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R618_9BURK A0A562QY44_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7LQN0_9BURK A0A1I7L382_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2ETB4_9BURK A0A7W2EQR5_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SD29_9BURK A0A843SK23_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4JKR0_9BURK A0A1I4TH72_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941IEP1_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923KHP6_9BURK A0A923HFD9_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941I4T2_9BURK A0A941I6C2_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HRZ7_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QHI4_9BURK A0A850QAT9_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A748_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I826_9BURK A0A923I5I6_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4SXT1_9BURK A0A6N4T005_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916XKA1_9BURK A0A916UMR8_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QI81_9BURK A0A924THL5_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E0M8_9BURK A0A975E4M8_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XJF9_9BURK A0A0Q6XKF2_9BURK A0A0Q6X9U2_9BURK A0A0Q6XAC7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MKF4_9BURK A0A0Q6LE91_9BURK A0A0Q6MY99_9BURK A0A0Q6ML72_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AQ87_9BURK A0A0Q7ALQ3_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7W1K4_9BURK A0A4Q7W269_9BURK A0A4Q7VPN2_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SBE3_9BURK A0A433SGZ6_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F7H3_9BURK A0A848F848_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BV14_9BURK A0A0G3BSW2_9BURK A0A0G3BKQ0_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SVY6_9BURK A0A2S5SYE6_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T8L5_9BURK A0A2S5T2X0_9BURK A0A2S5T391_9BURK A0A2S5T1N8_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NPE3_9BURK A0A7Y6TXL1_9BURK A0A7Y6NN40_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YK78_9BURK A0A940YIJ8_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FA38_IDEDE A0A643FDZ8_IDEDE A0A643F8B2_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TKU6_9BURK A0A7C9PFK6_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q263_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2UWK7_9BURK A0A3S2XZN2_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IV41_9BURK A0A931J131_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S855_9BURK A0A840S4Z1_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931J038_9BURK A0A931J3C7_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y7T5_LEPCP B1Y1J6_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SBZ4_METPP A2SHL2_METPP A2SG11_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TDK1_9BURK A0A0L6T7V1_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NX37_IDESA A0A0K8NYQ5_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6TZ98_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L7Y6_9BURK A0A1W6L2K4_9BURK A0A1W6L3T9_9BURK A0A1W6LAN2_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937AG47_9BURK A0A937A4F0_9BURK A0A937A4L3_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HMJ1_9BURK A0A1A9HVP0_9BURK A0A1A9HIT8_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6KG75_9BURK A0A1I6K3I4_9BURK A0A1I6JE43_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LFQ2_9BURK A0A839LG41_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7BQI5_9BURK A0A3N7EMB9_9BURK A0A3N7CF54_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U2T9I8_9BURK A0A0U3E8X1_9BURK A0A0U3F281_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4V2VPH3_PELSC A0A4R3U7H7_PELSC A0A4R3V1N4_PELSC A0A4R3UQC9_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7SNQ7_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7S1Z5_9BURK A0A0Q7SL24_9BURK A0A0Q7SYE5_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JD12_9BURK A0A246J4V3_9BURK A0A246IZF5_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6N869_9BURK A0A4R6MYQ0_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3N7P6_9BURK A0A0U3MCQ7_9BURK A0A0U3LR71_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254NCU5_9BURK A0A254N7N0_9BURK A0A254N8E1_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9CAG4_9BURK A0A7S9C617_9BURK A0A7S9GIK4_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QK25_9BURK A0A4V3CTW5_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2VXT0_9BURK A0A3S3SAY2_9BURK A0A437JTW1_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HTY0_RUBGI I0HUB4_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480APU7_9BURK A0A480ARE3_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZPZ3_9BURK A0A519ZMJ5_9BURK A0A519ZLL9_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A7I1_9BURK A0A916ADC2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2BZ13_9BURK A0A9X1YLH9_9BURK A0A9X2C020_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318HHI0_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LK14_9BURK A0A4Q7LQH5_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R181_9BURK A0A7Y9R128_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1PY65_9BURK A0A5C1PZ40_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SIQ4_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YL38_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6I759_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KHC3_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CIC9_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C1N7_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KTJ0_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JVI7_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3B8T9_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UI82_9BURK A0A4R6UB44_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W7V1_9BURK A0A554W9Y9_9BURK A0A554WA42_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554X6G6_9BURK A0A554XEG4_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CN42_THIA3 D6CLB2_THIA3 D6CUV5_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D1A4_THIDL A0A238D8G9_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975W5D8_9BURK A0A238DVD7_9BURK A0A975W4E4_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J1R4_9BURK A0A857JCY7_9BURK A0A857JCB2_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GJA2_9BURK A0A0Q4G0W8_9BURK A0A0Q4FRR4_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011NRT4_ACCRE A0A011RJ45_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XJE3_9PROT A0A1A8XV79_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M970_9PROT A0A080MBD7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1MDW2_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1M6S7_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3S7JA82_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MM50_9PROT A0A840MMR9_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149VZQ8_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VPK9_9PROT A0A149VSU9_9PROT A0A149VQ30_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JPF4_9NEIS A0A1U9JN10_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D5B3_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P6R6_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GMW9_9NEIS A0A0N0GQK9_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XRY5_9NEIS A0A1W1XZY9_9NEIS A0A1W1WYD4_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BHT3_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FL95_9NEIS A0A8J7G0B0_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SDU3_9NEIS A0A516SLM4_9NEIS A0A516SCB1_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3JZM5_9NEIS A0A2G3K2E3_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HCH5_9NEIS A0A1K2H682_9NEIS A0A1K2HQT4_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PPE8_9NEIS A0A4U0PZ32_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SZK6_9NEIS A0A6M8SV45_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I5B7Q3_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZX56_9NEIS A0A3S8ZTE4_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EBQ1_9NEIS A0A7I8E9Q5_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RJD2_9NEIS A0A840RKV0_9NEIS A0A840RLT8_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7FGP4_9NEIS A0A3N7F6T6_9NEIS A0A3N7ENU4_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NLG1_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A1R0MND5_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NRP1_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GSE2_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918NZE3_9NEIS A0A918P670_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BCR6_9NEIS A0A4R7B1D2_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2J1N0_PSEUL G2IY03_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GFH3_9NEIS A0A0J5GEC1_9NEIS A0A0J5GKJ4_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6MI34_9NEIS A0A1C6LJS1_9NEIS A0A1C6NIH7_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847S5H4_9NEIS A0A847SG31_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N4D0_9NEIS A0A2I7N2W9_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BM49_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UTS5_9NEIS A0A4T0UX63_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A163CYZ9_9NEIS A0A161SGQ4_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R2B3_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YUP6_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BAU9_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D8Y1_9NEIS A0A1X3DEV6_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) A0A0B5CN65_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CIJ5_9NEIS G4CHK2_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4IE46_9NEIS A0A9X4IDS8_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VLA1_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U976_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZJH8_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X7P4_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KAT3_VITFI A0A221KHU1_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924S2Z0_9NEIS A0A924MSW4_9NEIS A0A924S2M7_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GFC5_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BTF5_9PROT A0A139BVL9_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SJL2_GALCS D9SHV8_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916C5W4_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BAX6_9PROT A0A2X0QZ02_9PROT A0A916FCS9_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XDH0_9PROT A0A455X0J4_9PROT A0A455XCN6_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CNY1_SIDLE D5CUI1_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H118_METFK Q1H0N0_METFK Q1H222_METFK Q1H233_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NPK4_9PROT A0A1A9NMK8_9PROT A0A1A9NM22_9PROT A0A1A9NP66_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916H4Z2_9PROT A0A916H8B6_9PROT A0A916GQN7_9PROT A0A916D508_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KE01_9PROT Y0KFH4_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CUY5_9PROT A0A5B8CRJ1_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EVJ3_9PROT A0A0D6EU66_9PROT A0A0D6EWV0_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IXC0_9PROT A0A0B7ITX9_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G3C3_9PROT A0A8D5G2K6_9PROT A0A8D5G2X3_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WT68_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924VBJ0_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DL19_METV0 D7DPK3_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X893_METGS C6XE06_METGS C6X8J5_METGS C6XCL0_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T554_9PROT A0A1A9T4D9_9PROT A0A1A9T5B8_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F282_9PROT A0A2R5F2G5_9PROT A0A2R5F2R9_9PROT A0A2R5F4L0_9PROT A0A2R5F7G2_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UVC5_9PROT A0A3N0V2R5_9PROT A0A3N0V6M3_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4AXW6_9PROT A0A1I4D195_9PROT A0A1I4A9W0_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KBG6_9PROT A0A0F7K9D1_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6IIP1_9PROT A0A1N6H739_9PROT A0A1N6FVW2_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q820H3_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3MMX3_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SGQ1_9PROT A0A1G5SDW5_9PROT A0A1G5SBH2_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4SQM3_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8T9T9_9PROT A0A1H8UXV5_9PROT A0A1H8UAQ8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZEZ4_9PROT F9ZKS9_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2GRA3_9PROT A0A1I2ABP5_9PROT A0A1I1VW45_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9PHB7_9PROT A0A1H9KN26_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3HXQ5_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W5P4_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YIW8_9PROT A0A4Y1YKQ5_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5CIP3_9PROT A0A1I5C9E9_9PROT A0A1I5EEE6_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6ST27_9PROT A0A1W6SKL8_9PROT A0A1W6SLL8_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y6L8_NITMU Q2Y6E5_NITMU Q2Y822_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5G0J9_9PROT A0A1G5E4V7_9PROT A0A1G5H575_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4Y8U5_9PROT A0A1G4Y2Q2_9PROT A0A1G4Z8X6_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I3AFA3_9PROT A0A1I3AQQ3_9PROT A0A1I2YS68_9PROT A0A1I2ZNG4_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1NMA2_9PROT A0A1K1MV56_9PROT A0A1K1MI53_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7RUM2_9PROT A0A1H7GF12_9PROT A0A1H7RAM6_9PROT A0A1H7INF6_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P521_9PROT A0P4L5_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4IXH1_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YDL4_9PROT A0A6S6XSE1_9PROT A0A6S6XYR3_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UCB7_9PROT A0A518U993_9PROT A0A518U6Y4_9PROT A0A518U700_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916N169_9PROT A0A916NA58_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LIW2_9PROT A0A1B3LQM0_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RA13_METUF F5R9S8_METUF F5RAB5_METUF F5R989_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JCX1_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XLB8_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SJQ6_9PROT W0SG25_9PROT W0SI01_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6AHC2_SULDS S6B2E2_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SF07_9PROT A0A942PL65_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809S9R2_9PROT A0A809RMZ5_9PROT A0A809S8P2_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512LA60_9PROT A0A512L472_9PROT A0A512L5E5_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G769_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VAW7_9PROT A0A6F8VA67_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3YFU3_9PROT A0A4R3XRI7_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1B8Y4_9PROT A0A4R1BEG6_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JRU3_9PROT A0A4R3K0D0_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BIX7_THIDE A0A106BUM9_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SHC7_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YCS5_9PROT A0A7L5YJB7_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GWL6_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5RLW2_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1ICZ1_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XL42_9RHOO A0A133XEJ7_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XB21_9RHOO A0A6N1XH72_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A6V5_9RHOO A0A3B7A974_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y719_9RHOO A0A974SY70_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A7R6TQ81_9RHOO A0A679ID91_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P243_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6PQ22_9RHOO A0A1N6X7U6_9RHOO A0A1N7ASK9_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XVK8_9RHOO A0A975XTG7_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SQU0_9RHOO A0A974Y3H8_9RHOO A0A974SQ00_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5E9D6_9RHOO A0A2R5EAU1_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BLU1_9RHOO A0A840BMP0_9RHOO A0A840BI28_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E4Q9_9RHOO A0A5C1E728_9RHOO A0A5C1E4J9_9RHOO A0A5C1E793_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XL30_9RHOO A0A1A8XDE0_9RHOO A0A1A8XZX1_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8IES0_9RHOO A0A1G8ICK8_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9L8K4_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840GGJ3_RHOTE A0A840GEW2_RHOTE A0A840GIX7_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6EES9_9RHOO A0A4V3BNH0_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K8X5_AZOSB A1K3I1_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PTW1_9RHOO H0PZ73_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972J899_9RHOO A0A972F5I9_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944H8B1_DENI1 A0A944H714_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B937_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GUP7_9RHOO A0A2U8GPW9_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323V0J1_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S2I5_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IFP0_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AVC8_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4ANJ6_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KDP0_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BJM2_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Z3F0_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EW79_9RHOO A0A235EYI1_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YH45_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZRY0_9RHOO A0A290ZHY7_9RHOO A0A290ZRI8_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9Z9V1_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XP12_9RHOO A0A2N4XTA6_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G8Q8_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2D1M8_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CPA9_ZOORA A0A4Y4CY24_ZOORA A0A4Y4D059_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N0JBL8_9PROT A0A0N0JEQ0_9PROT A0A0N0JEK5_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1LBH7_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XD67_9GAMM A0A1B4XE34_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KIF1_AERHH A0KJ17_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WV67_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RHD5_9GAMM A0A233REE9_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FWF7_OCESG H2FZ96_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TPQ0_9GAMM A0A2P5TMV7_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CX20_9GAMM A0A1Y0CUY7_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4L8S5_TOLAT C4LA65_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0VFB6_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LL99_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4V0W3_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4DBG8_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PSG6_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420ED91_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YFH7_9ALTE K6WY52_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553KWY3_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P1H4_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZUB8_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZX93_9ALTE A0A7Y7DN33_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QK30_9ALTE A0A559QK00_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C0I6_9ALTE A0A1Y6CAU8_9ALTE A0A1Y6BU23_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H5N9_9ALTE A0A4R5GYC7_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M665_9ALTE A0A3D8M4L2_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P636_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZFI4_9ALTE A0A1E7ZBM0_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918MVM7_9ALTE A0A918JMB9_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FJ58_9ALTE A0A1E8FG54_9ALTE A0A1E8F9R6_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4M9T3_9ALTE A0A6M4MJV9_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5ZDW2_9ALTE A0A3N5ZEB2_9ALTE A0A3N5Y2I5_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H632_9ALTE A0A939H5Q8_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8U6M5_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YI37_9ALTE A0A5B7YC09_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HE05_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DLI2_9ALTE A0A939ISX3_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z1P9_9ALTE A0A918DKZ8_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XJ55_9ALTE A0A4Q9XM15_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QW49_9ALTE W7QZW6_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8JLI6_9ALTE A0A0J8JK54_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QMK2_GLANF G4QMS2_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TEK0_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6U838_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4V1D8K5_9ALTE A0A4P7XJ67_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3AGJ2_9ALTE A0A0U2Z6Y1_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5GE13_9ALTE A0A1M5JA31_9ALTE A0A1M5LMF1_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IXB2_9ALTE A0A8J6ILM9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YVY8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KNH4_9ALTE A0A135ZYL3_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6XXD4_9ALTE K6YGM9_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K6YXR1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DG85_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VU62_9ALTE A0A2S0VYH2_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E464_9ALTE A0A2S2E3N2_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WSZ7_9GAMM A0A2N0WUQ9_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YFA9_9GAMM A0A418YIP0_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7TFI2_9GAMM A0A1H7RWK0_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JLD8_9GAMM A0A8H2JPM4_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IFU5_9GAMM A0A2N1II49_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QQN1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JKZ5_9GAMM A0A0S2JJP0_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RZ91_9GAMM A0A1D8RUD3_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396TVI2_9GAMM A0A396TYL2_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FGQ1_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0BUI5_THASX A0A1H9YPV8_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LGG8_9GAMM A0A7Y0LBD1_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0UEN1_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B5X2_9GAMM A0A4U1B449_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BPW7_9GAMM A0A919BPA8_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TSS3_9GAMM A0A7X0TUS7_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JTN6_9GAMM A0A4P7JQP3_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S9W2_9GAMM A0A7L9S4U2_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099L0Y0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CGN7_9GAMM A0A1Q6CKH9_9GAMM A0A1Q6CLN1_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QR70_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BS91_9GAMM A0A4U1BL53_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SLB8_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UCR1_9GAMM A0A6H1UB76_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5ZAG8_9GAMM A0A1M5P8Z6_9GAMM A0A1M5P8W9_9GAMM A0A1M5UK62_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BH89_9GAMM A0A4U1BBE2_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VXG2_9GAMM A0A432VRX9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W4L3_9GAMM A0A432W7V2_9GAMM A0A432WAI7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WNF2_9GAMM A0A432WBU2_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WE04_9GAMM A0A432WH36_9GAMM A0A432WIG9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432WTI6_9GAMM A0A432X1Z6_9GAMM A0A432X8P1_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QW03_IDILO Q5QWM1_IDILO Q5QZE4_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZBG9_9GAMM A0A432ZJL9_9GAMM A0A432ZEB6_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7S0Y0_9GAMM F7RWH6_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SXW8_9GAMM A0A1S2SW25_9GAMM A0A1S2T5P2_9GAMM A0A1S2SXJ6_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZTF1_9GAMM A0A432ZLE7_9GAMM A0A432ZSR7_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2LC97_9GAMM K2K899_9GAMM K2J9K0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6BSM2_9GAMM A0A1G6C985_9GAMM A0A1G6E358_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WM85_9GAMM A0A6S6WKK9_9GAMM A0A6S6WP23_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6EDJ4_9GAMM A0A1Y6F1G9_9GAMM A0A1Y6E502_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094IWX9_9GAMM A0A094ITK4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZEH8_9GAMM A0A432ZP01_9GAMM A0A432ZEW4_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090KDN5_9GAMM A0A090IG52_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JHU2_9GAMM U1J8T3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1TVP7_9GAMM A0A1I1LMT2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166WQC0_9GAMM A0A166V207_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K526_9GAMM A0A0S2JX13_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EG63_9GAMM A0A0A7ECU5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QI22_9GAMM A0A0F4QHN3_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PP41_9GAMM A0A0F4PT05_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y498_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PI56_9GAMM A0A269PS49_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JYT7_9GAMM A0A2K9KA29_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0GFD8_9GAMM A0A0Q0P920_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IE21_PSET1 Q3IDA8_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CV12_PSEDV A0A244CPH4_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975HLD0_9GAMM A0A975DLX9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F9Y5_9GAMM A0A6N8F7R4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UWJ3_9GAMM A0A2S7UZH9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975HJ13_9GAMM A0A975HJM5_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NII2_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1T090_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366W8Q2_9GAMM A0A366W0A5_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U730_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZQY1_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZVY5_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZVL2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZIB9_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZIB6_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZQG5_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WZA7_9GAMM A0A2N0WZA8_9GAMM A0A2N0X2L7_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PRQ9_9GAMM A0A3L8PXL5_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6U5D2_9GAMM A0A3A6TX65_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QIH5_9GAMM A0A6G9QMH3_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A1S2TXV5_9GAMM A0A1S2AQ91_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S7E3_SHEAM A1S369_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975ALP4_9GAMM A0A974XUJ5_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12MF3_SHEDO Q12JT6_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FDM4_9GAMM A0A4R2FF87_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q082I7_SHEFN Q084K8_SHEFN Q088D2_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917N8F0_9GAMM A0A917JZ09_9GAMM A0A917JRL6_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QD35_SHELP A3QB16_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JHC7_9GAMM A0A094JC43_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) K4PSH5_SHEON Q8EI86_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H5Q7_SHEPA A8H0I6_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FRA3_9GAMM A0A972FTJ1_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FUD6_SHESH A8FRG7_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0GHX1_9GAMM A0A0Q0HIX0_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IA09_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NZS0_9GAMM A0A6L5NXG3_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZJA4_SHEVD D4ZC08_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KIG6_SHEWM B1KFQ5_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LFL4_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RVD3_9GAMM A0A918VKU6_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JIE4_9GAMM A0A395JNW0_9GAMM A0A395JP45_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H9V3_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Q1LSP2_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BL61_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) A0A6J5JY20_9GAMM Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6MDQ3_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7G870_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MVU8_9GAMM A0A317MT13_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2LG15_9GAMM A0A4R2LBK9_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LF02_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NX71_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KDP1_9GAMM D1KDV1_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8NCZ7_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381DZQ8_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EWM3_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MNK3_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MQK4_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AF87_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XXX9_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EZD0_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1K2U1_9GAMM A0A4R1K186_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MJI7_9GAMM A0A9E5JUJ4_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PJZ0_CELJU B3PB95_CELJU B3PI36_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928YUI3_9GAMM A0A928V3G2_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FM68_9GAMM A0A2T6FMM5_9GAMM A0A2T6FFZ4_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0G190_9GAMM A0A1Y0FRG7_9GAMM A0A1Y0FRD1_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9N7N2_9GAMM A0A1U9NA19_9GAMM A0A1U9NAU4_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545T620_9GAMM A0A545U5K5_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A7L9_9GAMM A0A9J7AA45_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1P200_9GAMM A0A3N1NTV5_9GAMM A0A3N1NZC7_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FS20_9GAMM A0A845FSZ2_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JWI1_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21HY9_SACD2 Q21GW2_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UIY7_9GAMM A0A839UQ62_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KWK0_SIMAS K4KQY4_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BPM7_TERTT C5BPI3_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0ACQ2_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L299_9GAMM F3L5Q9_9GAMM F3L232_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KRK5_9GAMM A0A4R2LCN9_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JHT4_9GAMM A0A519J852_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M486_9GAMM A0A4Z0LX25_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XKJ8_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165T2Z3_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A1I5_9GAMM A0A5C8ZYR5_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939IP39_9GAMM A0A939DFG7_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VRB9_9GAMM A0A095XTL8_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5WZ37_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TU62_9GAMM A0A7W2TWP5_9GAMM A0A7W2TTR5_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LPP3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S327_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M663_9GAMM A0A1Q2M3X1_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4W9D0_9GAMM A0A7W4ZCN0_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EYL2_9GAMM A0A5P9EV93_9GAMM A0A5P9EUQ4_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3TX95_9GAMM A0A0X3U7Z3_9GAMM A0A0X3TX30_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HK63_9GAMM A0A143HMK8_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UFQ3_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UMP2_9GAMM A0A4Y8UJ96_9GAMM A0A4Y8UHD3_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QYH4_9GAMM A0A5S9NN53_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YH19_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RN83_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NBZ5_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2D547_9GAMM A0A3N2E0Z7_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4UPU0_9GAMM A0A7T4UR40_9GAMM A0A7T4R0F7_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C0C8_9GAMM A0A927C393_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M8Y6_9GAMM A0A0F7M3R1_9GAMM A0A0F7LYC9_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9N3F8_9GAMM A0A5S9MPW8_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JH09_9GAMM I2JGF9_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RRP2_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VHF4_9GAMM A0A0M2VJB8_9GAMM A0A0M2VIX5_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VA29_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q960_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SMH8_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0WDF6_9GAMM A0A9X1B5V4_9GAMM A0A9X1B5B9_9GAMM A0A9X1B761_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E160_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C0C4_NITHN D5BX88_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3JBJ0_NITOC Q3JCQ5_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QEC5_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E0L2_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q2P3_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VWS1_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4VGL4_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UM15_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2THK9_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E896_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UC69_9GAMM F9UG72_9GAMM F9UH53_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YE02_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UB96_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FIM0_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4IWI2_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K469_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UIB4_9GAMM A0A1P8UJU5_9GAMM A0A1P8UGC0_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C572_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WPH2_9GAMM A0A3E0WUK6_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0AAF4_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IQA0_9GAMM A0A833ISR2_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8L7H1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9BZ92_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4PL41_ECTMO A0A1I4PKQ0_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DQW7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HJN2_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QK32_9GAMM A0A7V8QKQ9_9GAMM A0A7V8QES6_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y617_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0FAS4_9GAMM A0A4Z0F9J8_9GAMM A0A4Z0FBW8_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BQQ9_9GAMM A4BUW2_9GAMM A4BNP6_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SBT7_9GAMM A0A1Y1SGG0_9GAMM A0A1Y1SK02_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T4I8_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MW27_9GAMM A0A2U2MVM0_9GAMM A0A2U2MWU5_9GAMM A0A2U2N2S4_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VKY7_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CDT7_9GAMM A0A369CHP5_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZZ83_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DGR0_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HDA2_9GAMM A0A4R1HBM6_9GAMM A0A4R1HCF0_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NSV6_9GAMM A0A2Z2P0Z7_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZG41_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KZL9_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UTB9_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VIL7_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GGE0_9GAMM A0A7U6GG79_9GAMM A0A7U6JIM4_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RSS0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T4K5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XWR1_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GIU4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1YD81_9GAMM A0A6M1Y637_9GAMM A0A6M1Y6R0_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LI93_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YR87_9GAMM A0A4R3YRR6_9GAMM A0A4R3YYJ2_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HL93_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CWL8_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4V2Q2T7_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HW19_9GAMM W0HXR2_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GBP7_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7C5W5_9GAMM A0A1J7D2R5_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151UL36_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LT73_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QRK8_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6C5N0_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4XPJ6_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CS89_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FSX8_9GAMM A0A2I0FZ12_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3Q9CLM5_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V4K9_ATLHE H5V2P1_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GHZ9_9ENTR A0A085GIE2_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7KLJ6_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7H8I7_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PVX5_9ENTR A0A089UQM1_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LCF2_CITKO A0A078LJY5_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AK51_CITK8 A8AJJ9_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UAF3_9ENTR A0A941UEW0_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MK21_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WS56_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I585_9ENTR A0A3N1IVR4_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M7U6_ENTBF L0M8V2_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I3X8_9ENTR A0A6I2IDL9_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F9E0_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5J4_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7L8I9_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NC97_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) AHPC_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UKP9_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZIZ0_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) AHPC_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2YX09_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MF19_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) AHPC_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EG36_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7M3S3F2_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WR39_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTJ4_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WDN6_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4V1G7Q9_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LQC1_9ENTR A0A5R9LJN0_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378BZG7_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GNF5_KLEPH A0A0H3GQ04_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0ALY0_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A2V3KNL5_KLEVA A0A087FNR9_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485D2N2_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KJG8_9ENTR A0A248KJ98_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LEJ3_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LUM1_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XXK5_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TZ09_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8ATP8_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G7F6_ENTLS E3G4N3_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PWL7_PLUGE A0A089PTY7_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4H4D0_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V5L8_PSEVU A0A090V676_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346E094_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HKU4_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HPP5_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) A9MM60_SALAR A9ML21_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TVW9_SALER A0A2X4TH23_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0PKC5_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) AHPC_SALTY Q7CR42_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2TTH0_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q32IW2_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) AHPC_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3Z4I8_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B7J9_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AIX3_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V114_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H2X6_9ENTR A0A0L0GVG8_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3U3Y6_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y859_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Q493H4_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DXJ6_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2GWL0_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WS94_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3Z2L5_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3TGE1_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L3T9_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6Y0A1_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZ58_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455TA17_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YK48_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YNR8_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YPH0_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) AHPC_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) AHPC_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Q057V5_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDG8_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A160SVV1_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L657_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A328TPW7_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJC6_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MNU8_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014Q1I7_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EFR3_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9ACE2_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4NL02_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EMH0_9GAMM A0A2G8EBK9_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VHQ8_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KGJ7_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443I966_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4YJU4_9GAMM A0A1I4VUW6_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U6F2_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SWP5_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A349IAW1_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B9C9_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GIG2_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4V9C6_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V653_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M087_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MBI6_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095TF60_9GAMM A0A095VC11_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JAV6_9GAMM A0A085JH99_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Q8D267_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T3K8_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DJA1_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QNG6_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R583_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E9U4_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0J774_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DRM4_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6S2R3_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2U0M0_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HLE1_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9VZV7_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IB03_9GAMM A0A0N0Z7S0_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) M1SZH3_MORMO J7TTE2_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Q7N0I1_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FML7_9GAMM A0A198GPZ9_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JQ14_9GAMM A0A1B7K3C8_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8VZ57_9GAMM K8WA69_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PKU4_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UAP2_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6N1A2_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7JLJ7_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VK73_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IZP4_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SII5_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FWZ0_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JPS6_9GAMM A0A0G4JV32_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QL83_9GAMM A0A4V1FA34_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SD32_DICD3 E0SJY7_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3WCF9_9GAMM A0A1H4F1A3_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Q6D858_PECAS Q6D059_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9ZTG7_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I5Z2_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LGL8_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EQU0_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G7C2_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AYI4_9GAMM A0A250AWB4_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IZM1_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WJE8_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240BHD3_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HBD8_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DWD6_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TAY1_SERS3 A0A2I5T4S7_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A5K7_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CM66_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) A0A2S9PJE2_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U570_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YW30_9GAMM A0A0J9BJQ7_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2J2S4_9GAMM K2JGW9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VF93_9GAMM A0A4Q5VB94_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UKV8_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3IAD6_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V5W4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YTA7_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TQ71_9GAMM A0A0F6TPS2_9GAMM A0A0F6TR22_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RD07_KANKD C7R6P6_KANKD C7RBF3_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QRZ8_9GAMM A0A6L5QT64_9GAMM A0A6L5QST1_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L1Y1_9GAMM A0A850KYM7_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451C2P8_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370G6H0_9COXI A0A370GZH4_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PE55_9COXI A0A5E4PJJ5_9COXI A0A5E4PI54_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YL05_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YR36_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CIX4_9COXI A0A370CHU6_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83B14_COXBU Q83BM6_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E7J4_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N6H0_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5RWG7_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NKZ0_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UW31_9COXI A0A2Z5UWB7_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R122_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T9L2_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I537_9GAMM A0A378I6U4_9GAMM A0A378I503_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NYL0_9GAMM A0A222P0B6_9GAMM A0A222NYT7_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EJU1_9GAMM G9ET74_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G9B8_9GAMM A0A098G9E8_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TMM8_9GAMM A0A0W0TLH3_9GAMM A0A0W0U7D2_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U941_9GAMM A0A0W0U571_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JUS9_9GAMM A0A917JSR4_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0V1Q2_9GAMM A0A0W0V4P6_9GAMM A0A0W0WQI5_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VCZ6_9GAMM A0A0W0VE04_9GAMM A0A0W0VD81_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VRV7_9GAMM A0A0W0VGS1_9GAMM A0A0W0VRP0_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VPT6_9GAMM A0A0W0VI12_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HNC4_LEGLN D3HL84_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KWI5_9GAMM A0A078KVD7_9GAMM A0A078KSF2_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GIH4_LEGMI A0A098GJU6_LEGMI A0A098GC47_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0B589_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZRB7_LEGPH Q5ZT15_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y512_9GAMM A0A0W0XLC2_9GAMM A0A0W0Y5B1_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XMB5_9GAMM A0A0W0XR93_9GAMM A0A0W0XPR5_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0VBS3_9GAMM A0A3S0XTH0_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0Z661_9GAMM A0A0W0YL89_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A433JYJ1_9GAMM A0A3S0Y403_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0ZB71_LEGSP A0A0W0ZBE1_LEGSP A0A0W0ZB50_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZUB7_9GAMM A0A0W0ZZI8_9GAMM A0A0W0ZSW8_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1A619_9GAMM A0A0W1AGK0_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AEG0_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z7F4_9GAMM A0A7W4W710_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HFU4_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XLF8_9GAMM A0A8S0X7W2_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IU30_METTV G3IQV7_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KNN2_9GAMM A0A250KV53_9GAMM A0A250KPU4_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q60A48_METCA Q60B20_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974ZNW5_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IKD6_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VSH3_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BNC7_9GAMM V5E031_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D2L6_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GLV3_METAL H8GRC4_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T3A2_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NEI8_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A3R9_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MPA0_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5NEQ5_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UDY0_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NWB5_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y2S4_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8MAX7_9GAMM A0A1V8M1M9_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R7AFI9_9GAMM A0A7R6WCG9_9GAMM A0A7R6WAC5_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BGH2_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T0M0_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BZV4_9GAMM A0A1Z4BUY7_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FEE1_ACIAD Q6FAK2_ACIAD Q6FEY2_ACIAD Q6FDV4_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UGF1_9GAMM V2UPY3_9GAMM V2UNF4_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CDD0_ACIB2 D0CFW7_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KNT5_ACICP F0KIA5_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FCW7_9GAMM A0A2S2FE95_9GAMM A0A2S2F9V0_9GAMM A0A2S2FFK9_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VUY5_9GAMM A0A0N9VET7_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZFH2_9GAMM N8ZRL3_9GAMM N8Y6A7_9GAMM N8ZJT3_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8X299_ACIGI N8X064_ACIGI N8WZT0_ACIGI N8YB73_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2VJ95_9GAMM V2U0Z5_9GAMM V2U368_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M0C4_9GAMM A0A1B2LWX3_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6HML0_9GAMM A0A1G6JJZ6_9GAMM A0A1G6M148_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TF01_9GAMM V2TU00_9GAMM V2TIE3_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9Z254_9GAMM A0A1Z9YZJ6_9GAMM A0A1Z9YUT5_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RAQ0_9GAMM A0A1E7R6G0_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3MUV7_9GAMM S3NJK8_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8X902_9GAMM N8W2G4_9GAMM N8W050_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WYM4_9GAMM A0A143G2P2_9GAMM A0A143G741_9GAMM A0A143G7D7_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IWL3_9GAMM A0A2T5J438_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P598_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4V2G5I6_9GAMM A0A4Q7YLZ0_9GAMM A0A4Q7Z4J1_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QAM5_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UI63_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A6F8_9GAMM A0A1T0A6H2_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7E2S2_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CBW0_9GAMM A0A1T0CEE7_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F6T2_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PIC3_MORNO A0A1B8PL07_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378Q920_MOROS A0A378QBE2_MOROS A0A378Q6C4_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CPS0_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VRF3_9GAMM A0A1E9VX26_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VJ99_9GAMM A0A4Q5VKK9_9GAMM A0A4Q5VJD0_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H762_9GAMM A0A3E0H8U2_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FTV3_PSYA2 Q4FQR3_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GXV6_9GAMM A0A1R4GXU5_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KS16_9GAMM A0A7U6QMC0_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2HX53_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5JNB1_9GAMM A0A1M5PQG5_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8I2I0_9GAMM I7ZCA3_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4S3K8W9_9GAMM A0A4S3K9K8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EFF3_9GAMM A0A318EDU0_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GNC3_9GAMM A0A4U0GUA7_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1U9B9_9GAMM A0A6P1U7C0_9GAMM A0A6P1U8R3_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9LTQ4_9GAMM A0A1H9IF18_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TKY2_9GAMM A0A2S5TDM8_9GAMM A0A2S5TEI1_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970B8Q9_9GAMM A0A969W7U4_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BTE4_9GAMM A0A6M2BSD5_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0V7R8_9GAMM A0A3N0VAK9_9GAMM A0A3N0VA30_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MID5_9GAMM A0A2T5MHI9_9GAMM A0A2T5MJX2_9GAMM A0A2T5ME41_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VN08_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VRP2_ALCBS Q0VRM7_ALCBS Q0VLR9_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CFS9_ALCDB K0CIG3_ALCDB K0CJ03_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XL78_9GAMM A0A0B4XL65_9GAMM A0A0B4XQN2_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XRB9_9GAMM A0A4V3DHJ6_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CFP1_9GAMM A0A917CR79_9GAMM A0A917FR62_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KA45_9GAMM A0A081KFM0_9GAMM A0A081KDX5_9GAMM A0A081KE24_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N2N8_9GAMM A0A081N9R8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NM52_9GAMM A0A081NKJ8_9GAMM A0A081N6H0_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940EGD8_9GAMM A0A940IY59_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AIG6_9GAMM A0A1X7ARE9_9GAMM A0A1X7APJ4_9GAMM A0A1X7ANZ5_9GAMM A0A1X7AFQ5_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SCE1_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GKU4_9GAMM A0A261GM04_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H2QEC1_9GAMM A0A1H2VLK7_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1R165_CHRSD Q1QTA3_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7DBT8_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W3R9_9GAMM A0A7X4W6T0_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KPD9_HALAF S2KMQ1_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0E665_9GAMM A0A1H0G3L8_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TYG6_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291PB20_9GAMM A0A291PBD2_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V6G5_9GAMM A0A839VE35_9GAMM A0A839V4J2_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HH88_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8RF85_9GAMM A0A1G8YBR4_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F522_9GAMM A0A4Y4F126_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TTD4_9GAMM A0A2N7TSQ5_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N6B2_9GAMM W1N2F1_9GAMM W1N5Q8_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W0K1_9GAMM A0A7X5AN91_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M5CZ30_9GAMM A0A1M5EJA6_9GAMM A0A1M4V7M8_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7KB04_9GAMM A0A1I7GS10_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9KI56_9GAMM A0A1G9R5C7_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0Y7H5_9GAMM A0A3S0W4U8_9GAMM A0A3S0XZ41_9GAMM A0A3S0YGZ7_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510XGU3_9GAMM A0A510X872_9GAMM A0A510XDH0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8QZR5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q4B3_9GAMM W7Q8F1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J4U6_9GAMM H0J4A3_9GAMM H0J4Y2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1Q9P9_9GAMM A0A7M1QGP8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FJM6_9GAMM A0A6M4FLR8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IRG8_9GAMM A0A5P9IJ92_9GAMM A0A5P9IJK7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U015_9GAMM A0A3N9TVY0_9GAMM A0A3N9UL27_9GAMM A0A3N9U136_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5HMY5_9GAMM A0A7W5EST0_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7HJ13_9GAMM A0A1M7IJI8_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7V0B2_9GAMM A0A1G7P1E2_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UP57_9GAMM A0A2N7UNN7_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3GD35_9GAMM A0A1I3EZH1_9GAMM A0A1I3EB33_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3KRN2_9GAMM A0A7X3H045_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YAG9_9GAMM A0A172YCN8_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2EU08_9GAMM A0A2A2EYP9_9GAMM A0A2A2EWE7_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UPK1_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NN26_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SM45_9GAMM A0A5B8SVM8_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DDK6_9GAMM A0A1S2DFT6_9GAMM A0A1S2DCB9_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) J3Z171_CARRU Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) A0A078KAU2_9GAMM Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HH91_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0W890_9GAMM A0A4Z0WE39_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6SB16_9GAMM A0A1H6S6U5_9GAMM A0A1H6SHK2_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6P4K9_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KS58_9GAMM A0A430KRM6_9GAMM A0A430KT64_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FF90_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AIV3_9GAMM A0A9J7AJG2_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1MXX5_9GAMM Q1N607_9GAMM Q1N159_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WYL0_9GAMM A0A501W700_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9F2J8_9GAMM A0A1A9EWB8_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4EED4_9GAMM A0A1H4CHM9_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FXE2_9GAMM A0A081G189_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6AX29_9GAMM A0A1H6CUK1_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917ZH03_9GAMM A0A917Z7V7_9GAMM A0A917ZPT9_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WXS9_9GAMM A0A7W2ACZ8_9GAMM A0A7W2ADM3_9GAMM A0A7W2ABK3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QZS5_9GAMM A0A858QYT4_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6RCN1_9GAMM A0A1N6T7M1_9GAMM A0A1N6NKK9_9GAMM A0A1N6RKG6_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8T5P6_9GAMM A0A1A8TAP9_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q800_9GAMM A0A3M8Q5X5_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K1I1_MARM1 F2JWV2_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U748_9GAMM A0A370UCF2_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DM88_9GAMM A0A3E0DM00_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JJ56_9GAMM A0A934JRR5_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R2V0_9GAMM A0A0F4RC23_9GAMM A0A0F4R2K5_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TR80_9GAMM A0A1A8TKL7_9GAMM A0A1A8T3K8_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E4Q2_9GAMM X7E0N9_9GAMM X7E8Q0_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1WL57_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1IB69_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WBJ5_9GAMM A0A369WTR0_9GAMM A0A369WML5_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1M2C2_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GRJ5_NEPCE A0A7U8C6Z3_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RDL2_9GAMM A0A5P1RAI5_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6SWL9_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QCB7_9GAMM A0A437Q900_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y7D4_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PEM6_9GAMM A0A099PEC2_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W6K2_9GAMM A0A5A9W8K9_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NMH6_9GAMM A0A364NMP0_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y9B0_9GAMM A0A7Y6YCQ4_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1H9B0_OCELI A0A1T1HE94_OCELI A0A1T1HFU1_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4MP92_9GAMM A0A1T4SD91_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IP50_9GAMM A0A839IPN6_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YLY7_OLEAN R4YQG9_OLEAN R4YKM2_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GHV8_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GL44_9GAMM S6HM74_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EDC2_9GAMM A0A9X3ITD5_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FFM5_9GAMM A0A8J7FAM8_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7MLV1_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DP18_9GAMM M5E8B7_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NIT0_9GAMM A0A558NH48_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R2D9_9GAMM A0A1Y1R686_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IB87_9GAMM A0A1Y0IEX3_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AQF2_9GAMM A0A657AID8_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AZR0_9GAMM A0A657B223_9GAMM A0A657AUS5_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BDZ6_9GAMM A0A657B5R3_9GAMM A0A657B4S2_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1H6A3_9GAMM A0A2V1GUN1_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545U0G7_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TIC8_9GAMM A0A545T7I5_9GAMM A0A545T6Q9_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FMX4_9GAMM A0A316FZ60_9GAMM A0A316FK57_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VNV0_9GAMM A0A0C5VTV6_9GAMM A0A0C5VWC7_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BFG6_9GAMM A4BE45_9GAMM A4BFW8_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KRV0_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I539_9GAMM A0A4R3IDW3_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8ZD01_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K3G2_9GAMM A0A918KTV1_9GAMM A0A918K4C3_9GAMM A0A918KJC5_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E7Z9_9GAMM A0A2T6EBC7_9GAMM A0A2T6E6M4_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VBV1_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I300_9GAMM A0A853I280_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VKK7_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S6D5_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N226_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RIZ5_9GAMM A0A495RJE2_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GE05_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IC01_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TU51_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CIV0_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N2D0_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VNF3_ACTSZ A6VLC1_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A447SS38_AVIVO A0A447SNL8_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4V2SIW1_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4AZD7_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RWZ9_9PAST A0A2M8RWG6_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3APU5_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S215_9PAST A0A2M8S4V5_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SZ32_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7Q2I9_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Q7VN75_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) PRX5_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AT76_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZNE1_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377J0P8_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KZH3_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011N9X5_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3SD73_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VD11_9PAST A0A4R6V8A7_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5S2L6_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DDS1_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SNT2_9PAST A0A2U0T5H7_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CMM3_PASMU Q9CL93_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TUD0_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T5B4_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CD86_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IYM6_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1G5T7_9PAST A0A4R1FQL1_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0B8Q1_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y383_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LN75_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V4Y3_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6PKV5_9GAMM A0A1M6PNF2_9GAMM A0A1M6Q4I7_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BQK5_9GAMM A0A4Z1BR08_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6IJX6_9GAMM A0A1I6ICI9_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6H4Z8_9GAMM A0A1I6H1K2_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RCL6_9GAMM A0A3M2RCC3_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DSU3_9GAMM A0A1V2DUL7_9GAMM A0A1V2DNG9_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2WM43_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3SPF8_9GAMM A0A1I3Q443_9GAMM A0A1I3XNP5_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1ULL2_9GAMM A0A2G1UKT3_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YSV7_9GAMM W5YKW3_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CG33_9GAMM A0A1S2C0B5_9GAMM A0A1S2CES1_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FBX2_9GAMM M1FB49_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QSR3_9GAMM A0A3N2QZC5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PWC1_9GAMM A0A1E7PT90_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZRJ9_9GAMM A0A2V4A186_9GAMM A0A2V4A2A3_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I0J0_9GAMM A0A2A2I8F6_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CJV8_9GAMM A0A1E8CMA9_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GPF2_9GAMM A0A916VJJ4_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KA83_9GAMM A0A0S2K926_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7LVW8_9GAMM A0A1H7P7Y1_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562HZP8_9GAMM A0A562J2B3_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T1U5_AZOMA A0A839T3T1_AZOMA A0A839T3Q5_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WU78_9GAMM A0A0C4WU67_9GAMM A0A0C4WJH8_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RX72_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A031MIP6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GTH2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DFR9_9GAMM A0A1S8DHH6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B5F1_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2GJW4_9GAMM A0A1H2EJN5_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1LIC9_9GAMM A0A1H1N5I1_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4R694_9GAMM A0A1I4UEB5_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UQV2_9GAMM A0A4R6UMU6_9GAMM A0A4R6US63_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Q9HYF6_PSEAE Q9HY81_PSEAE Q9I593_PSEAE Q9I6Z3_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T3U9_PSEAA A0A0X1T0Q3_PSEAA A0A0X1SYX3_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3B272_PSEA4 U2Z4P1_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1R9W8_9PSED A0A1H1UTU6_9PSED A0A1H1XU49_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NGW1_9PSED A0A6B3NUK1_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EK37_9PSED A0A7U7I7Y8_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385YZG4_9PSED A0A385Z8D1_9PSED A0A385Z894_9PSED A0A385YXZ6_9PSED A0A385YXM3_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4WBL9_PSECI A0A3M4M1U4_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EXK1_9PSED A0A3M3EX46_9PSED A0A3M3EUK2_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WNH8_9PSED A0A089Y7L6_9PSED A0A089WMV6_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B2D3G7_9PSED A0A0B3BUM1_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RGV6_PSEFL A0A010S7V5_PSEFL A0A010RIL1_PSEFL A0A010RMA0_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AJZ4_PSEF1 F6AHW8_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8ML65_9PSED A0A6M8MT36_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2HV27_9PSED A0A1H2ESS1_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3I8G4_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9NSH8_9PSED A0A1G9Q4Q5_9PSED A0A1G9I362_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239B4S4_9PSED A0A239AEY2_9PSED A0A239CUA2_9PSED A0A239EW01_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0AQS0_9PSED A0A1H0FFL2_9PSED A0A1H0BZG0_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HLP9_PSEKB A0A024HLA3_PSEKB A0A024HLC7_PSEKB A0A024HEA9_PSEKB A0A024HQR8_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2T0F8_9PSED A0A2W5CUX8_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GVN1_9PSED A0A553H2G5_9PSED A0A553GVZ5_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PEU3_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PVK1_9PSED A0A917UZS5_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1Q9R4_9PSED A0A1H1VCH8_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4WK43_9PSED A0A0U4VZL3_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CRY8_9PSED A0A2I0CUZ5_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2HDW6_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Q88R98_PSEPK Q88NW9_PSEPK Q88K52_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AEK1_PSERE S6BLH0_PSERE S6AV39_PSERE S6ASH3_PSERE S6AQF3_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YRI4_9PSED A0A089Z1I6_9PSED A0A089YTA0_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LS44_9PSED A0A078LQX3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DS73_9PSED A0A0F0DQ36_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V001_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RQT8_9PSED A0A7L5RRD0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T5P0_9PSED W9T2Y9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0HAZ7_9PSED A0A8S0H5N0_9PSED A0A8S0H1S7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QB65_9PSED A0A5J6Q9K2_9PSED A0A5J6QBN9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6RY20_9PSED A0A0D6SR65_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5H6K2_9PSED A0A2T5HEA2_9PSED A0A2T5HKW6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2J196_9PSED A0A2A2J0V3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MD78_9PSED A0A2D2MCI9_9PSED A0A2D2M2T4_9PSED A0A2D2MAK9_9PSED A0A2D2M7U1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JM95_9PSED N2JAI4_9PSED N2JCV0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KPY3_9PSED A0A1Y0KQA4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4NAG8_9PSED I4N1C3_9PSED I4N6J6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E4P1_9PSED A0A0C5EEI5_9PSED A0A0C5DYB1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TNN3_9PSED A0A6C0TLJ5_9PSED A0A6C0TV74_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315X7F8_9PSED A0A315X0B9_9PSED A0A315WPP3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AC30_9PSED A0A3N4AT89_9PSED A0A3N4ARZ2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LFW4_9PSED A0A077LI06_9PSED A0A077LLP0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A124ZXK3_9PSED A0A105T404_9PSED A0A119A5V3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CDR9_9PSED A0A5P9C4S5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6ULH6_9PSED A0A0T6UJL0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NIQ0_9PSED A0A285P9H8_9PSED A0A285N6B6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8U2Z3_9PSED A0A3R8V826_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q87UI0_PSESM Q880P6_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YJC6_9PSED A0A0A1YFL4_9PSED A0A0A1YEH2_9PSED A0A0A1YFA4_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8I0D1M1_9PSED A0A8H9YXV5_9PSED A0A8H9YVX8_9PSED A0A8I0D1B3_9PSED A0A8H9YXA9_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QJD8_9GAMM A0A5R9Q900_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VG20_STUS1 A4VP99_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XFA9_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TTR2_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SJ64_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UP63_9GAMM A0A363UP75_9GAMM A0A383XRJ1_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IL02_SALHC A0A084IQD7_SALHC A0A084IH27_SALHC A0A084IJI8_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423Q0P4_9GAMM A0A423PPG1_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PNR2_9GAMM A0A423PY81_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2E212_9GAMM U2EP09_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J7B3_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K1I0_9GAMM A0A0F7JW98_9GAMM A0A0F7K0P1_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HHV0_9GAMM A0A841HUQ1_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YM40_9GAMM A0A829YIZ9_9GAMM A0A829Y5N5_9GAMM A0A829YM85_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F8I6_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925MSA0_9GAMM A0A925RW27_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VQY5_9GAMM A0A1Z4VLF2_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5PQZ0_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9C3Z4_9GAMM A0A0P9C5H8_9GAMM A0A0P9GHY1_9GAMM A0A0P9CTQ5_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1VP63_9GAMM A0A1I1Q1D0_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z5W9_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QRL8_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QSJ6_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P028_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZPB9_HYDMR A0A066ZWZ2_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A4K8_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SVS7_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YEZ4_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NZA7_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GU65_9GAMM A0A1E3GQL4_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N5E4_9GAMM C0N7Q5_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W789_9GAMM A0A177W4C1_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6G9P1_9GAMM A0A1N6F6Q6_9GAMM A0A1N6F6Z0_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K4R6_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T8L1_9GAMM A0A0X3T8F0_9GAMM A0A0X3T832_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PY16_9GAMM A0A6F8PXH4_9GAMM A0A6F8PU64_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PJR0_9GAMM A0A6F8PMF8_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X4E9_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JGY4_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CFN4_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1F4C3_9GAMM A0A4R1ETN9_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CFW2_9GAMM A0A317C4Y6_9GAMM A0A317CQ06_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CR09_9GAMM A0A317CCK7_9GAMM A0A317CTU8_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6RRV2_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090APV2_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AU49_9GAMM A0A7L6AV64_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4EYK9_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HDQ2_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F709_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FCB6_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Q5E3C6_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T5R3_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BBX6_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I2S7_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I7S5_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VDD3_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A090R3A5_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1B8I1P1_9GAMM A0A1Y6L026_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YVM8_PHODD D0YZL3_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WXM3_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1H7N1_9GAMM A0A0J1HGK3_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VHN8_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KC31_9GAMM A0A178KAC7_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MUH5_9GAMM A0A2T3MS05_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LP22_PHOPR Q6LU77_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GHZ2_9GAMM A0A1Q9GMJ8_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CPD4_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DJQ0_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5APX3_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YQ68_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EGE7_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5YYD1_9VIBR A0A1M5VNX0_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YI63_9VIBR A0A7X8YIG3_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CGN7_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YEF4_9VIBR A0A7Z2T5U9_9VIBR A0A7Z2T0T5_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IKF5_9VIBR A0A1C3IWF2_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3C4W8_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BMT3_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Q9KTZ9_VIBCH Q9KNU3_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LPZ7_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3B6V8_9VIBR U3B2I4_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2RQJ9_VIBFU A0A0Q2V5Q5_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NQC8_9VIBR A0A0F4NPJ1_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WDL3_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R1X4_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CY75_9VIBR A0A1E5D2G5_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8QJ91_9VIBR A0A0B8NU03_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T6H4_9VIBR A0A090T6L6_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P6E2_VIBME C9P714_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099MHU8_9VIBR A0A099LU64_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HQZ8_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4JUS7_9VIBR U4K2Q6_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U7X7_9VIBR A0A975YLU7_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B8C8_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Q87S44_VIBPA Q87FJ6_VIBPA Q87L59_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CAY1_9VIBR A0A9X3CGF6_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BDY3_VIBPR U3BNB6_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MVQ2_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2P148_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LMV0_9VIBR A0A1R4L916_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E5F3_9VIBR A0A1E5E595_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7D649_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C821_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8H1R0_9VIBR A0A2M8GYW0_9VIBR A0A2M8H041_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MP37_9VIBR A0A1X1MZL1_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZF42_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EHR0_9VIBR A0A240EMV3_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TDX4_9VIBR A0A3N9TKI3_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G7W307_9VIBR A0A1G8HL13_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E4V6_9GAMM A0A2Z6E7N2_9GAMM A0A2Z6E5J6_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PV83_9GAMM A0A2P1PXB4_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6XR52_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D5B9_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I3W5_9GAMM A0A4V2S2Q3_9GAMM A0A4R2IGQ3_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4VSG9_9GAMM A0A1I4Z425_9GAMM A0A1I4WKL8_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DT85_9GAMM A0A167GBL8_9GAMM A0A167G6J4_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R6W5_9GAMM A0A940R452_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M374_9GAMM A0A3S0PJ39_9GAMM A0A3S0SCN7_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LNK3_9GAMM A0A3S0PX15_9GAMM A0A3S0REL3_9GAMM A0A432LW33_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YIC2_9GAMM A0A4R0YT57_9GAMM A0A4R0YP47_9GAMM A0A4R0YM46_9GAMM A0A4R0Z1B8_9GAMM A0A4R0YNT8_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QN89_9GAMM A0A2N7QY80_9GAMM A0A2N7QRK9_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UJV1_9GAMM A0A410UKH1_9GAMM A0A410UFH7_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6LKM7_9GAMM A0A1I6KLN7_9GAMM A0A1I6LD88_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UL81_9GAMM A0A369UL54_9GAMM A0A369UJI7_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A161JIJ1_9GAMM A0A160MZF3_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L1D2_FRAAD H8L6Z0_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6YW61_9GAMM A0A1H6SC97_9GAMM A0A1H6QKH5_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IJP7_9GAMM A0A316IGX3_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5U9T0_9GAMM A0A7X5UCU4_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HJ83_9GAMM A0A7W5EM95_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1N397_9GAMM A0A1K1QC07_9GAMM A0A1K1RRB1_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KPC0_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QM65_9GAMM A0A0K8QRA9_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099D075_9GAMM A0A099CT53_9GAMM A0A099CXX8_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3L1P5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VXA4_9GAMM I4VMG4_9GAMM I4VR37_9GAMM I4VKE6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3YWF2_9GAMM A0A1I4G1R1_9GAMM A0A1I3XT26_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KER0_9GAMM A0A4S3KLE3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JLU8_9GAMM A0A7W8JJT8_9GAMM A0A7W8JMZ3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PRD1_9GAMM A0A1V3PWH9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PJR5_9GAMM A0A1V3P6H5_9GAMM A0A1V3PLL5_9GAMM A0A1V3PCH2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z3G6_9GAMM A0A7X0DJS0_9GAMM A0A7X0DGF1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7G730_9GAMM A0A1M7DL74_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VW50_9GAMM I4W429_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QCZ5_9GAMM A0A154QCN3_9GAMM A0A154QCR0_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6Z9S1_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X4BGN3_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KS42_9GAMM A0A5C8KJ73_9GAMM A0A5C8KPJ0_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BHT3_9GAMM A0A091BXB4_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MIP3_9GAMM A0A087MKL1_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZAN6_9GAMM A0A5B2ZER7_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917FPE7_9GAMM A0A917CE17_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B5A4_9GAMM A0A091BTB3_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091BG67_9GAMM A0A091AZJ7_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J7VS40_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TJJ5_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XDM1_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L4U5_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JYZ0_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N5S8_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U6W1_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JBS4_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N4M3_9GAMM A0A925RZB6_9GAMM A0A925RZW6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AG84_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C783_9GAMM A0A562BUV9_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W4Z2_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QPG3_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DJQ8_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R6U8_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BWX5_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FF48_LYSAN A0A0S2F9F9_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F1J8_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918WBW8_9GAMM A0A918W828_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EIM6_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0ETT6_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0MAZ9_9GAMM A0A0A0MAY5_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WIE2_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DLM7_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z9K8_9GAMM A0A5D8Z7D3_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V7Y0_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TA73_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J375_9GAMM A0A344J455_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U3V3_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8SZ28_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HJ54_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PXW6_9GAMM A0A2K1PYX1_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V965_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974Y0P0_9GAMM A0A974Y6M1_9GAMM A0A974Y087_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973YQY7_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0S815_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YWT8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4F385_9GAMM A0A4R4F637_9GAMM A0A4R4F605_9GAMM A0A4R4ET69_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7Q979_9GAMM A0A0Q7Q1J1_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EH95_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZLH1_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4R051_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HMC6_9GAMM A0A411HHL2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8K6Y8_9GAMM A0A7V8GNC6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JVZ6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CM34_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A941AU55_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5JNV8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M8Q6_9GAMM A0A940M4R6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1F3H0_9GAMM A0A1H0ZYS0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F5M0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7URV7_PSEUP G7USK9_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3UM62_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WVL9_PSEUU E6WP76_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921P2Q5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LVW7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D7M9_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7Y1S4_9GAMM A0A7W7Y1G8_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X3S8_9GAMM A0A8J7X1M0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0CRL6_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E4L5_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BLK7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FPY7_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AJ53_9GAMM A0A0R0ARV6_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RI95_9GAMM A0A1E7RIM9_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SLX7_9GAMM A0A7G9SQ65_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N8S9_9GAMM A0A4R3N6L5_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4YYS6_9GAMM A0A1M4T3E2_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZX47_9GAMM A0A6G7ZUJ1_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4UXN4_9GAMM A0A3N4VND4_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918YTY6_9GAMM A0A919D9A9_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6C9V8_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9DZ85_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UBH0_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Q8PCA0_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5GWM2_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927Q6N9_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZF71_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87DE0_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919FA15_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NCJ9_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BVV5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JWL4_9GAMM B5JSA4_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VJ98_9GAMM E1VPY4_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KGI5_9GAMM F3KDW8_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EMS0_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YAI9_9GAMM A0A6N1YE37_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6M402_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CXT8_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L8H2_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KX97_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0UT40_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DPF6_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DP12_9GAMM A0A370DDH0_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FEA9_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AYH7_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DVJ4_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6INS5_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EI12_9PROT A0A5C7ES72_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KNQ7_9PROT A0A2S5KNT8_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6A0K3_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QPH6_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6AT24_UNCPS A0A4Q6AGG9_UNCPS A0A4Q6AHL4_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GPU2_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L5B8_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0F0R4_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DPH6_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KTD7_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0D9R6_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MDB2_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D153_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NQ09_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (19/60, 20 hits, 35 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8G685_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IDW4_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1CXE8_BREAD A0A1I1DAG1_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CCE2_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0STZ7_LEPBP B0SPE4_LEPBP B0SPH0_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3FIX1_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GP65_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M1M7_9LEPT A0A4R9M2K2_9LEPT A0A4R9LU60_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Q8F2G2_LEPIN Q8EXU1_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1B9FMD1_LEPIR A0A1B9FH33_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2DY52_9LEPT A0A2P2E200_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3EMV5_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B1X5_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T8BB39_9SPIR A0A7T8BBM4_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EXB9_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GKX8_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RXF7_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MLB8_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GLN5_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) A0A968GH93_9SPIO Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1S3G4_9SPIO A0A1Y1S131_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QL99_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370B2D5_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WH03_9SPIO V5WH35_9SPIO V5WLF5_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1RAV3_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UMH6_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RFX2_9SPIO A0A841REZ9_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QTN4_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GDB1_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QDN6_9SPIO A0A5C1QDB9_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LLT6_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) TDXH_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3KG66_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) O83522_TREPA Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975IE95_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S6A545_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GXQ1_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BSL4_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FC41_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3L773_9SPIR S3LE53_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (2/16, 2 hits, 12 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AP11_9BACT A0A9Q7EZP8_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M511_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EGQ3_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) D4M8I0_9BACT Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y325_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z7Q9_9BACT D2Z541_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UIY9_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HDC2_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I5C7_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GF02_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073ISN8_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V807_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (23/143, 25 hits, 145 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T908_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B4Z5_9BACT I5B7J7_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NT29_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QE86_DESAH C0QBG5_DESAH C0QLQ8_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PHL0_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7U0M1_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G2E1_9BACT A0A401FU37_9BACT A0A401G1D2_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5AC96_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YCU0_9BACT A0A5K7YQ04_9BACT A0A5K7YJA8_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AHG4_9BACT A0A5K8A9V3_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7ZGR5_9BACT A0A5K7Z9I6_9BACT A0A5K7Z108_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942R5H4_9BACT A0A942QX55_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YPZ6_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U4C0_9BACT A0A915XH97_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FJL4_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z5M5_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521FYQ3_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3QTN6_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A444J4F1_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1P3L6_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YCB7_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AGM6_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0UA06_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZUG8_9BACT A0A4U0ZPQ9_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MKA7_9BACT A0A9X4MHA8_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C1I8_DESTA I4BZY3_DESTA I4C1D4_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X5H8_DESRD C8X0J0_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LRA1_DESBD C7LQE1_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CHA3_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6ECH7_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194ADQ9_9BACT A0A194AKB9_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7T7G3_9BACT S7URH9_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5YAW9_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z2A8_DESAF F3YV48_DESAF F3YYB6_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NLX4_9BACT A0A7K3NNC7_9BACT A0A7K3NN42_9BACT A0A7K3NPR0_9BACT A0A7K3NMG3_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7NR12_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7T315_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BSA2_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UW78_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D2Y3_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZPC6_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7U295_9BACT S7TXC0_9BACT S7TK50_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8M1G6_9BACT A0A6V8LRM7_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XEX1_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A239CCY9_9BACT A0A238YTZ7_9BACT A0A238ZZ58_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BZQ6_MARSD C6BUW8_MARSD C6BWA8_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GF45_MEGG1 T2GB34_MEGG1 T2G6R7_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q729V1_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SKY6_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MI00_9BACT A0A7M3MFD6_9BACT A0A7M3MBR4_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q30Y90_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4Y1M3_9BACT A0A1T4WAK7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KNA0_9BACT A0A7K1KQ51_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5MTW3_9BACT A0A1J5MW39_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WKD1_PSEP2 M1WTG9_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F9M1_9BACT A0A2C8F9D0_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N2W9_9BACT A0A6N6N2J8_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9M4V8_9BACT A0A6L9LX46_9BACT A0A6L9LXM8_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7QBA5_9BACT G7Q6Q1_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JDC8_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JVA5_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4CW13_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) A0A679I6Z9_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B9L4_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6Z1H7_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1AL94_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8ASL0_DESBX A0A7C8EWY2_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HQ54_9BACT A0A0C2HNP3_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H3W2J3_9BACT A0A1H3WVR3_9BACT A0A1H4C689_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6M5B1_MALRU A0A1M6H3M2_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WLY0_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0Y5M8_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) J9UA55_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5E948_CITBB B5EIJ2_CITBB B5E9V4_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VI08_9BACT A0A562VMM0_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39QS5_GEOMG Q39S33_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BGZ2_9BACT A0A0B5BHA8_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PLT4_9BACT A0A212PMG5_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WPF9_9BACT A0A0A8WM59_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WZZ6_9BACT A0A6F9X1Z3_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q747L9_GEOSL Q74ER7_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7TPG7_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7JEJ2_9BACT A0A8J7J4X8_9BACT A0A8J7J4B8_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MG85_9BACT A0A6V8MHB3_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9M3V3_GEODF B9M867_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5GD38_GEOUR A5GA64_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9X9E3_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6QS25_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E2F0_TRIL1 B3EAH4_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F3W8_9BACT A0A1B9F6P6_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7Z5F1_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XA75_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L5D0_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6CZ52_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1VKE8_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4U9Q4_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8A8Q3_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AQI7_9BACT A0A0U5B0F8_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WTX5_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C4J2_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WU52_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PUH2_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E5F1_9BACT M1E453_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C774_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (15/18, 15 hits, 6 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K3L7_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CI44_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0S6X4_9BACT A0A5D0TNC1_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F6T4_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) A0A328IQ06_9BACT Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NRD8_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6NGJ2_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J849_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G6I7_9BACT A0A7G1G6E9_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HN05_FERNB A7HJ45_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5QUF8_9BACT A0A1M5SNW4_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BG42_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KSY9_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F5V9_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YVA5_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) TDXH_THEMA Q9WZN7_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 45 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4X2M1_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SNN0_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3D8Q2_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HB20_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5ER50_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7LCP9_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1E7C8_9BACT A0A7X1B6H6_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927IGZ1_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934RYC0_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1AXW3_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TX46_9BACT A0A8J4TA27_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D9Q5_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6D6G4_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PLL4_9BACT A0A4P6PMA2_9BACT A0A4P6PCL8_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RQX8_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XB85_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JHH7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1H6LJH5_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UKM2_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7TZN8_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6H3L8_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M4W6_9BACT A0A512M9X6_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V8G1_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934RC96_9BACT A0A934RCG2_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975J2J1_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RF06_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S807_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R472_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GDD4_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MEI6_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DRB7_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YD79_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RTW4_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TGU1_9BACT A0A918TBG8_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3LBA3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RGD2_9BACT A0A934VFQ2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2FHL7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZJ25_9BACT A0A564ZJ03_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 55 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8H083_ACACF L8H9D0_ACACF L8GF83_ACACF L8GZ78_ACACF L8HGG3_ACACF L8HJ25_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) CR29_ENTH1 C4MBP3_ENTH1 B1N5A8_ENTH1 C4MAR7_ENTH1 C4M6Q4_ENTH1 C4M8W7_ENTH1 C4M3Q0_ENTH1 B1N623_ENTH1 B1N5L9_ENTH1 C4LV91_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1UCT7_ENTIV L7FPD4_ENTIV A0A0A1TYG0_ENTIV A0A0A1TW33_ENTIV A0A0A1UEF7_ENTIV A0A0A1UB02_ENTIV A0A0A1U0Z0_ENTIV A0A0A1TVZ1_ENTIV A0A0A1U476_ENTIV A0A0A1U4A6_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BFU9_HETP5 D3BEP4_HETP5 D3BFU8_HETP5 D3B0Z6_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4QDF4_CACFS F4PTN9_CACFS F4PXH3_CACFS F4Q5B5_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) PRDXL_DICDI PRDX4_DICDI Q55FA7_DICDI Q55EE4_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZN68_DICPU F0ZNY4_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4Q5T0_9MYCE A0A8J4UWY1_9MYCE A0A8J4V4G7_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151Z9K6_TIELA A0A151ZGA4_TIELA A0A152A800_TIELA A0A151ZB99_TIELA A0A151ZBD5_TIELA A0A151ZB96_TIELA A0A151ZBC2_TIELA A0A151Z2J6_TIELA A0A151ZFF8_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NWR7_9EUKA A0A2P6N6K2_9EUKA A0A2P6NGX6_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0D9H4_THETB A0A0L0DMU0_THETB A0A0L0DVW7_THETB A0A0L0DKI4_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9USG5_MONBE A9V1X1_MONBE A9VBU1_MONBE A9UXC8_MONBE A9VD18_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U4C3_SALR5 F2U4G5_SALR5 F2U5X7_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1IR62_GUITC L1J8E5_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 57 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4J2M3_BODSA B6DTL8_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H877_LEIBR A4H879_LEIBR A4HCL7_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HWK2_LEIIN A0A6L0X3Y6_LEIIN A0A6L0XFC6_LEIIN A4HWK3_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QF76_LEIMA Q4QF80_LEIMA Q4QF68_LEIMA Q4QBH2_LEIMA Q4QF74_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FSE2_LEPPY A0A0N0VGW6_LEPPY A0A0M9FSC1_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KW32_9TRYP W6L7W7_9TRYP W6L2F5_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6L5U2_9TRYP W6L186_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2CQ93_9TRYP S9X5E5_9TRYP S9VEY4_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9WMH9_9TRYP S9W671_9TRYP S9V5L0_9TRYP S9U4M0_9TRYP S9UAJ3_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) F9WW23_TRYVY Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7K6K7_TRYRA A0A422NRB2_TRYRA A0A422N179_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061IYH7_TRYRA A0A061J2Q1_TRYRA A0A061IUU4_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4D2Z9_TRYCC Q4CM56_TRYCC Q4CVR5_TRYCC Q4D301_TRYCC Q4CX87_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5ALW5_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2MXV9_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) D6XKT6_TRYB2 Q38EX8_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422PBM0_9TRYP A0A3S5IQS1_9TRYP A0A422MR17_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NUK9_9TRYP A0A1X0NCW4_9TRYP A0A1X0NXA0_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KTA2_9EUGL A0A0L1KJJ3_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BPM9_NAEFO A0A6A5CDP0_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VAG9_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2X2U8_CAPO3 A0A0D2WKE7_CAPO3 A0A0D2X0E9_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 2654 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6WCZ3_9PEZI A0A6A6W0Y3_9PEZI A0A6A6W7B7_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BXF3_9PEZI A0A6A6BA23_9PEZI A0A6A6BQP5_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4MZZ6_9PEZI A0A8H4J2A1_9PEZI A0A8H4IXR6_9PEZI A0A8H4J614_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9SC81_9PEZI A0A1J9S0Y8_9PEZI A0A1J9SC34_9PEZI A0A1J9QNB3_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2EWT2_9PEZI A0A1S8B2U2_9PEZI A0A1S8BMZ0_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DUL0_9PEZI A0A5N5CX80_9PEZI A0A5N5DR20_9PEZI A0A5N5DBT8_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RI10_MACPH K2RFM7_MACPH K2SXE7_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1GBP8_BOTPV R1E8M0_BOTPV R1EEY6_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HQA9_9PEZI A0A6A5YDZ5_9PEZI A0A9P4M1T2_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YUJ4_CONA1 R7YL46_CONA1 R7YWD2_CONA1 R7Z2N3_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0WFP6_9PEZI A0A4U0XK73_9PEZI A0A4U0W8E1_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1GDE8_9PEZI A0A6G1GG82_9PEZI A0A6G1FVV0_9PEZI A0A6G1G960_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P0E1_9PEZI A0A6A6NRG8_9PEZI A0A6A6NLG5_9PEZI A0A6A6NYF3_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UIY1_9PEZI A0A6A6TZY3_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4S337_9PEZI A0A9P4VR19_9PEZI A0A9P4SAJ6_9PEZI A0A9P4SJA7_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XTD0_9PEZI A0A6H0XRC1_9PEZI A0A6H0XQ69_9PEZI A0A6H0XYP8_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I2W9_9PEZI A0A6G1I3P7_9PEZI A0A6G1HNA2_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6GZ92_9PEZI A0A6A6HFM0_9PEZI A0A6A6GTF1_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EYQ8_9PEZI A0A6A6DC39_9PEZI A0A6A6EP51_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4Q6V1_9PEZI A0A9P4QFH9_9PEZI A0A9P4QAX6_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C9R8_9PEZI A0A6A7C7C7_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SPK3_9PEZI A0A1V8TN31_9PEZI A0A1V8TAV7_9PEZI A0A1V8TNC4_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8UCI6_9PEZI A0A1V8UCS5_9PEZI A0A1V8U0R0_9PEZI A0A1V8TZ43_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8FMB7_9PEZI A0A9P8F6K3_9PEZI A0A9P8F481_9PEZI A0A9P8FLD8_9PEZI A0A9P8F5X6_9PEZI A0A9P8JXT6_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VHP3_9PEZI A0A074W970_9PEZI A0A074VLH1_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8K6F2_9PEZI A0A9N8K4V9_9PEZI A0A9N8K9A0_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WL23_9PEZI A0A074WMR1_9PEZI A0A074WX68_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XYP6_AURPU A0A074XZW5_AURPU A0A074XNY5_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YCD1_AURSE A0A074ZIJ5_AURSE A0A074Y8E2_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8PT34_9PEZI A0A9N8KXA2_9PEZI A0A9N8KN12_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JM22_9PEZI A0A9N8JES8_9PEZI A0A9N8JLF8_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3MBT4_9PEZI A0A6J3M9L9_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CIG8_9PEZI A0A2S6CGU2_9PEZI A0A2S6C7V1_9PEZI A0A2S6BWM1_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FR33_9PEZI A0A6A6FG92_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PVC3_DOTSN N1Q0D4_DOTSN N1Q1S9_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8PI84_PASFU A0A9Q8P4M5_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139H4G0_9PEZI A0A139HPL8_9PEZI A0A139HJC8_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) N1Q8N6_PSEFD N1Q837_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RBE3_9PEZI A0A8H6VD89_9PEZI A0A8H6RTE3_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IJJ6_9PEZI A0A139GT17_9PEZI A0A139HMM7_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VQV5_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9B0B4_9PEZI A0A9Q9AG83_9PEZI A0A9Q9ANH9_9PEZI A0A9Q9B6R6_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3CL42_SPHMS N1QLP0_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CUL3_ZASCE A0A6A6CZ20_ZASCE A0A6A6D0U4_ZASCE A0A6A6CK06_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GP67_9PEZI A0A0F4GVS1_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9X003_ZYMTI F9X9Z4_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RDX9_ZYMTR A0A1X7RRW4_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150V433_9PEZI A0A150UX25_9PEZI A0A150VHI3_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2N8U2_BAUPA M2MSW6_BAUPA M2N5K7_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0UAE8_9PEZI A0A4U0UN83_9PEZI A0A4U0U2P3_9PEZI A0A4U0UF40_9PEZI A0A4U0TSU4_9PEZI A0A4U0UH20_9PEZI A0A4U0VIC5_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XGU2_9PEZI A0A4U0X9Z9_9PEZI A0A4U0XNZ0_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7BK45_HORWE A0A3M6Z511_HORWE A0A3M7BRN3_HORWE A0A3M7BQ22_HORWE A0A3M7AJP3_HORWE A0A3M6X5F8_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5T2V0_HORWE A0A1Z5TLJ7_HORWE A0A1Z5T1T8_HORWE A0A1Z5TRT5_HORWE A0A1Z5TKX1_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PJU9_9PEZI A0A6A6PXC2_9PEZI A0A6A6PVU9_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4V5N7Y1_9PEZI A0A4U0UDF8_9PEZI A0A4U0TMP3_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7W146_9PEZI A0A9W7SRI3_9PEZI A0A9W7SN25_9PEZI A0A9W7SIB1_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LK31_9PEZI A0A6G1LAQ9_9PEZI A0A6G1LBI3_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8A8G3_9PEZI A0A2P7YE97_9PEZI A0A2P7YE38_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0PFC5_9PEZI A0A8K0LBX0_9PEZI A0A8K0LGK5_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QJS0_9PEZI A0A2K1QG84_9PEZI A0A2K1QHC3_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4JAF2_9PEZI A0A9P4J0P0_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HBL0_9PEZI A0A6G1GYC4_9PEZI A0A6G1GS66_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4II13_9PEZI A0A9P4IK54_9PEZI A0A9P4INW9_9PEZI A0A9P4I5P6_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2EH49_9PEZI A0A8E2E9D8_9PEZI A0A8E2DYP0_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QN18_9PEZI A0A6A6RC41_9PEZI A0A6A6QKJ0_9PEZI A0A6A6Q9X6_9PEZI A0A6A6QZW4_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YH42_9PEZI A0A6A6Z4E1_9PEZI A0A6A6Y9F0_9PEZI A0A6A6YBV4_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5W4C6_9PLEO A0A6A5VZY0_9PLEO A0A6A5X3U1_9PLEO A0A6A5W5L4_9PLEO A0A6A5X1N8_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NCK3_CORCC A0A2T2NYM6_CORCC A0A2T2PAJ2_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JFY3_9PLEO A0A9P4MU09_9PLEO A0A9P4JBC4_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SS47_9PLEO A0A6A5SGX5_9PLEO A0A6A5T908_9PLEO A0A6A5SMQ7_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A5ZV58_9PLEO A0A6A6AK01_9PLEO A0A6A6AM24_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1ZQX4_9PLEO A0A1Y1YY22_9PLEO A0A1Y1YKX1_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6T846_9PLEO A0A6A6STH2_9PLEO A0A6A6SU78_9PLEO A0A6A6SZG9_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5YMH0_9PLEO A0A6A5YPU0_9PLEO A0A6A5YUH6_9PLEO A0A6A5YZP6_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VBQ5_9PLEO A0A6A5VB99_9PLEO A0A6A5ULI2_9PLEO A0A6A5V3E1_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4N9H5_9PLEO A0A9P4TRR6_9PLEO A0A9P4KGU9_9PLEO A0A9P4N8L4_9PLEO A0A9P4NBH2_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W9C6T9_9PLEO A0A9W8XSN5_9PLEO A0A9W9CEE7_9PLEO A0A9W8XPD2_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PMG1_9PLEO A0A9P4U6Y3_9PLEO A0A9P4P789_9PLEO A0A9P4PSQ0_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GJD6_9PLEO A0A9P6KQY6_9PLEO A0A9P6GM84_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CVB9_9PLEO A0A177CUC5_9PLEO A0A177CH82_9PLEO A0A177BWJ8_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1JBS3_9PLEO A0A6G1JP08_9PLEO A0A6G1IMW9_9PLEO A0A6G1IN25_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5U4C9_9PLEO A0A6A5T6H6_9PLEO A0A6A5UFM6_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6S291_9PLEO A0A6A6S5B2_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178BB72_9PLEO A0A178AV22_9PLEO A0A178B6M4_9PLEO A0A178AKQ0_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UGS5_9PLEO A0A9W4XWY9_9PLEO A0A9W4UIM3_9PLEO A0A9W4XN91_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1E2G4_9PLEO A0A2V1DK18_9PLEO A0A2V1E2C7_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6HRG6_9PLEO A0A6A6IX43_9PLEO A0A6A6HSI8_9PLEO A0A6A6IDX6_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6WTZ2_9PLEO A0A6A6X8K4_9PLEO A0A6A6XRY7_9PLEO A0A6A6XE35_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KBI7_9PLEO A0A6G1JTV9_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5YC41_9PLEO A0A6A5XD47_9PLEO A0A6A5XRY5_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8MHH0_9PLEO A0A7C8IB44_9PLEO A0A7C8MFM7_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GNV5_9PLEO A0A9P4GAM6_9PLEO A0A9P4LAT4_9PLEO A0A9P4G9L8_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8YGM1_9PLEO A0A9W8YCX2_9PLEO A0A9W9CPS2_9PLEO A0A9W8Y0Z8_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178EMJ0_9PLEO A0A178EMA1_9PLEO A0A178DY44_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9PP75_9PLEO A0A9P9QCE3_9PLEO A0A9P9SWZ8_9PLEO A0A9P9NVF3_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7J4S8_9PLEO A0A8H7JBT4_9PLEO A0A8H7MD71_9PLEO A0A8H7J8Z1_9PLEO A0A8H7J7D4_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163HJI9_DIDRA A0A162Y749_DIDRA A0A163C7Z8_DIDRA A0A163DMW2_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RPC8_9PLEO A0A6A5S9J9_9PLEO A0A6A5RGQ8_9PLEO A0A6A5S3M9_9PLEO A0A6A5R956_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X3H6_9PLEO A0A9W8WWV6_9PLEO A0A9W8X270_9PLEO A0A9W9C4Y8_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WGK6_9PLEO A0A9P4WZ50_9PLEO A0A9P4WYK0_9PLEO A0A9P5BZE4_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W9D6D3_9PLEO A0A9W8ZQD4_9PLEO A0A9W9DBI2_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LZG4_EPING A0A1Y2LLR5_EPING A0A1Y2LS49_EPING A0A1Y2LXQ8_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QDS3_AMPQU A0A6A5QFD1_AMPQU A0A6A5QRM6_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E5AFA0_LEPMJ E4ZST3_LEPMJ E4ZUB0_LEPMJ E5A1H8_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7BMW6_9PLEO A0A6A7BBC8_9PLEO A0A6A7BQD0_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZSA8_9PLEO A0A6A6ZFD3_9PLEO A0A6A6ZII5_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0RBR4_9PLEO A0A8K0R0K8_9PLEO A0A8K0VS22_9PLEO A0A8K0R0Z6_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0UZM9_PHANO Q0V5C7_PHANO Q0V6N0_PHANO Q0U333_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9TJ19_9PLEO A0A9P9QF55_9PLEO A0A9P9QFA6_9PLEO A0A9P9TIJ3_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4H6L0_9PLEO A0A9P4HB16_9PLEO A0A9P4LRK5_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DB71_ALTAL A0A177E5N4_ALTAL A0A177E2S2_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7EEP4_9PLEO A0A8H7EJD4_9PLEO A0A8H7B599_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2INQ1_9PLEO A0A8J2N2R4_9PLEO A0A8J2I5Q6_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399HWK5_9PLEO A0A399HTG7_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6YPE8_COCC2 W6Z511_COCC2 W6Y634_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2UEW3_COCH5 M2UPY0_COCH5 M2U8H3_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DZL5_COCSA A0A8H5ZKA8_COCSA A0A8H5ZI48_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2TBB4_COCSN M2T8C9_COCSN M2SST9_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8Z316_CURCL A0A9Q8ZJP3_CURCL A0A9Q8ZIH2_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4THS0_CURKU A0A9P4TPG1_CURKU A0A9P4T636_CURKU A0A9P4T8Q3_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5KBZ8_9PLEO A0A6A5KDR9_9PLEO A0A6A5KQW7_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0K9J4_EXST2 R0JYR2_EXST2 R0I6L2_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MEY1_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RTJ9_PYRTT E3S012_PYRTT E3RN45_PYRTT E3RLF1_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WAF1_PYRTR B2WP01_PYRTR B2WAQ7_PYRTR B2WHF0_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364MVQ0_9PLEO A0A364MWB3_9PLEO A0A364MW97_9PLEO A0A364NCJ0_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6UUH4_9PLEO A0A6A6VSV0_9PLEO A0A6A6VNF1_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JHR4_WESOR A0A6A6JHG1_WESOR A0A6A6JDV5_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4V572_9PLEO A0A9P4UW15_9PLEO A0A9P4V439_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9ICX1_9PLEO A0A9P9DUJ5_9PLEO A0A9P9IM42_9PLEO A0A9P9DWY7_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JTD3_9PEZI A0A8E2F7C9_9PEZI A0A8E2JUK4_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4U3P4_9PEZI A0A9P4U3M0_9PEZI A0A9P4U2Y5_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D1XHB5_9PEZI A0A0D2AMB4_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517L887_9PEZI A0A517L093_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3ULC9_VENIN A0A8H3VII1_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PIJ1_9PEZI A0A4Z1P9U7_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7N801_9EURO A0A3M7NDI6_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NT76_9EURO A0A3M7NP63_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0WB80_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7N1W6_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2RQG6_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9Z302_9EURO W9YCE9_9EURO W9XX64_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XTF3_9EURO W9XWT9_9EURO W9XAQ7_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1D0T7_9EURO A0A1C1CUU1_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2AYF1_9EURO A0A0D2CKD0_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9XB14_9EURO W9X6G1_9EURO W9X293_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VQ13_9EURO W9X3V6_9EURO W9W2H7_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PTY1_9EURO A0A072PD16_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6C4Z3_EXODN H6BJW6_EXODN H6BU90_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D2A7U3_EXOME A0A0D1ZL07_EXOME A0A0D1ZP43_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2EM12_9EURO A0A0D2BX65_9EURO A0A0D2DQU5_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1X8X3_9EURO A0A0D1WT57_9EURO A0A0D1YUS2_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2BKK2_9EURO A0A0D2BP86_9EURO A0A0D1ZJL8_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2BST2_9EURO A0A0D2BFB1_9EURO A0A0D2EC03_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZTB2_9EURO A0A178ZNS1_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2KSC2_9EURO A0A0D2JRM8_9EURO A0A0D2JPN5_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2E2C8_9EURO A0A0D2DX73_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1H3F7_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2ICI3_9EURO A0A0D2IB27_9EURO A0A0D2H3F5_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2EAB1_9EURO A0A0G2E4Q6_9EURO A0A0G2F1G9_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7AAK7_9EURO A0A8H7AN17_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1G8L7_ENDPU U1HYV9_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FUZ6_9EURO A0A2G7FPE1_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KWW0_ASPAW A0A401KN79_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7BIR6_9EURO A0A5N7BM95_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZVM9_9EURO A0A1F8A4D0_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9V2A2_ASPBC A0A1L9UHR9_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6A610_ASPBU A0A8H5ZW78_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZJ11_9EURO A0A5N6ZZG6_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FDE5_ASPCN A0A2I2FBD2_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RWE5_ASPC5 A0A1R3RU15_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7ZJF4_ASPCH A0A7R7VQG9_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BQQ7_ASPCR A0A1E3BHE8_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DQF1_9EURO A0A319D187_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6VDM9_9EURO A0A8H6ULK9_9EURO A0A8H6QXG9_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4H3E1_9EURO A0A8H4HG79_9EURO A0A8H4M815_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WI28_9EURO A0A317VTS2_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6UG31_9EURO A0A8H6UDX8_9EURO A0A8H6PE37_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I7A8_ASPHC A0A395IBP4_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GTB8_9EURO A0A395HDQ8_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146FR06_ASPKA A0A7R8AC25_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6JBR7_9EURO A0A5N6J704_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8T530_9EURO A0A3D8S540_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1ITP0_ASPNO A0A0L1J8U6_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1C0T9_ASPN1 A0A2I1CJL3_ASPN1 A0A2I1C5Q0_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6ED86_9EURO A0A5N6EFU3_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DG72_ASPPA A0A5N6D5B4_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0ILT9_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7D089_9EURO A0A5N6I8J1_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SZN0_ASPPS A0A5N6SI14_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8AKS5_9EURO A0A7R8ALF9_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8W2X9_9EURO A0A0F8WSX8_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SSH2_ASPRC A0A017SIN9_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZHN6_9EURO A0A318ZKN3_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319E1W6_ASPSB A0A319EQ32_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317WBP7_9EURO A0A317X4E9_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2SYZ5_9EURO A0A3M2TGU4_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VZ96_ASPGL A0A1L9VD10_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WJT8_ASPA1 A0A1L9X6G6_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6U7K9_9EURO A0A5N6U257_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z4B7_9EURO A0A5N6Z4M8_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5WRY8_9EURO A0A5N5WNU3_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QX51_ASPNC A2QIF8_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DYW6_ASPOZ A0A1S9DH22_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UGV0_ASPOR Q2U3S8_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GP23_9EURO A0A2I2GKC6_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z041_ASPTE A0A5M3Z5E9_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CLU2_ASPTN Q0CMW8_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9S1C9_ASPWE A0A1L9RVJ8_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1C4L6_ASPCL A1CHG9_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WBR1_ASPFU Q4WPA3_ASPFU Q4WWB4_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1CXB6_NEOFI A1DBW6_NEOFI A1DD46_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5GFS0_ASPCI A0A0U5CFD4_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TKY9_9EURO A0A1L9TX92_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9P9H1_ASPVE A0A1L9PRW2_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5B657_EMENI C8VNU1_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZE75_9EURO A0A3A2ZXK5_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UJZ8_ASPTM A0A5N6V9J9_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JWB1_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HQL7_9EURO A0A397HFV7_9EURO A0A397G1U1_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N1M1_ASPTC A0A1L9MWQ0_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A229YLU8_9EURO A0A229WXR1_9EURO A0A229WZB3_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0V2G9_9EURO A0A8E0QWU8_9EURO A0A8E0QPC4_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CIE2_9EURO A0A319BWA6_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5IQW5_ASPV1 A0A2V5HJX8_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3QAX0_9EURO A0A3F3QLE5_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N7CLJ8_PETAA A0A5N6G2Y7_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507R195_MONPU A0A507QSR5_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SBR0_9EURO A0A1L9SD17_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9K7I4_9EURO A0A9W9FS58_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9KJW9_9EURO A0A9W9F4H4_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6Q2S2_9EURO A0A1V6PWI6_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9EZI7_9EURO A0A9W9EXX9_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5L6H5_9EURO A0A1F5LZ49_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9H389_9EURO A0A9W9HEC2_9EURO A0A9W9PUA4_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GUH6_9EURO A0A9W9GTE2_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TG99_PENBI A0A0F7VK86_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9UH53_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9IEX9_9EURO A0A9W9I8V1_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9IDR5_9EURO A0A9W9IG81_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9VUX4_9EURO A0A9W9SLW4_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9M535_9EURO A0A9W9M2K7_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9MWA9_9EURO A0A9W9MXX4_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9TJR4_9EURO A0A9W9NVI4_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HCZ9_PENRW B6GWV3_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9MIK4_9EURO A0A9W9M9W0_9EURO A0A9W9NAD5_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9NLK7_PENCI A0A9W9NM14_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9SU93_9EURO A0A9W9VK08_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6V9W6_9EURO A0A1V6V985_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9SDS9_9EURO A0A9W9VQV5_9EURO A0A9W9W0B8_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5KV77_PENCR A0A9P5L4T1_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6P0Z8_PENDC A0A1V6NRL2_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9XAH2_9EURO A0A9X0BQL8_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9G7L6_PEND2 K9FFK8_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4K8B9_9EURO A0A9W4K501_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2JZR1_PENEN A0A0A2JY07_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9Y3B2_9EURO A0A9X0C9M8_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6TYC9_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A117NPN9_PENFR A0A124GRV8_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2KV84_PENIT A0A0A2L6D8_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6XVE9_PENNA A0A1V6YBU8_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8P577_9EURO A0A0M9WIU2_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3I0N5_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4I037_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8AWE1_PENO1 S8B5C1_PENO1 S7ZTT0_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LH64_PENPA A0A135LDL6_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6P1S3_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4IUG4_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6RGI6_9EURO A0A1V6RQH8_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6T9D2_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5TJN7_9EURO A0A1Q5TQ77_9EURO A0A1Q5UHV8_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8WGU2_9EURO A0A8J8WGW0_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6S9P7_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232M514_9EURO A0A232LNE5_9EURO A0A232LVJ1_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HMD2_BYSSP A0A443HY73_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5G283_BYSSN V5FPN6_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4Z5P8_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M4Z0_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QK99_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L6R6_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QLD0_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MHW0_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225APY8_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UBC5_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7XNX1_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9QY73_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BFE0_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7P427_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PA24_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZQ35_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7XV88_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7Y8Q9_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NMI3_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6H278_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0U4S7_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6RB72_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YWH0_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FGG7_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4V5L3_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4ANW7_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YDE9_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JDY9_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EYB2_TRIRU A0A178ETI0_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SSQ0_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A162IQW6_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RX47_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RS76_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8R1C4_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D6C5_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JHU7_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1G7E0_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GYR2_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7XQV3_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8KVG1_9PEZI A0A9P8I1X5_9PEZI A0A9P8I8V8_9PEZI A0A9P8I7J4_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8L497_9PEZI A0A9P8RRP2_9PEZI A0A9P8RSY4_9PEZI A0A9P8LAZ8_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3EN76_9LECA A0A8H3EGC8_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3IVJ6_9LECA A0A8H3EHG6_9LECA A0A8H3PEY0_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3FWN5_9LECA A0A8H3IJ32_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L4L1_9LECA A0A8H6FNU1_9LECA A0A8H6FJ76_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6CIP5_9LECA A0A8H6FG41_9LECA A0A8H6FDI2_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3F1G6_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9QG65_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JI41_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UJB2_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HRP2_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PKH7_9PEZI A0A2S4PJ99_9PEZI A0A2S4PI27_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1PFJ4_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420J9F5_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3B104_AMORE A0A2T3B1C6_AMORE A0A2T3BCX5_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8R295_9HELO A0A3D8RH44_9HELO A0A3D8QGA6_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218ZA76_9HELO A0A218YTD0_9HELO A0A218ZD81_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1X1T6_MARBU K1WX82_MARBU K1WW25_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3CXC1_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EZG0_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LF24_9HELO A0A9N9LG12_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9PEX6_9HELO A0A9N9KQQ5_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P8C7M4_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H8BR35_9HELO A0A8H7W1P9_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CLZ6_9HELO A0A2V1CFD4_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7WUP7_9HELO A0A8H7X9C7_9HELO A0A8H8C7S0_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9S257_9HELO A0A9P9MLF9_9HELO A0A9P9N2Y7_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BEX2_9HELO A0A8S9BRF7_9HELO A0A8S9BDP5_9HELO A0A8S9C1Q7_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6SK90_9HELO A0A2J6SVU9_9HELO A0A2J6SNY9_9HELO A0A2J6TJV8_9HELO A0A2J6T1D7_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6PJK5_9HELO A0A2J6QEN4_9HELO A0A2J6PZT1_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6R5E7_HYAVF A0A2J6RP79_HYAVF A0A2J6QTN1_HYAVF A0A2J6QWR7_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P7AYE2_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9BK91_9HELO A0A8T9B433_9HELO A0A8T9B8K8_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8UNI6_9HELO A0A7D8UJS1_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8U1N3_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8U8L3_9HELO A0A8H8RZP1_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8REJ2_9HELO A0A8H8RWK0_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CD20_9HELO A0A8T9BUG5_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559MBG2_9HELO A0A559M1T8_9HELO A0A559M0C6_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194XBV0_MOLSC A0A194XMT6_MOLSC A0A194XG43_MOLSC A0A194WWP3_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WUG3_9HELO A0A1L7WTD1_9HELO A0A1L7XTW8_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7YXZ5_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TFA6_9HELO A0A370TRC6_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1KIC4_9HELO A0A1E1LR93_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7QSR9_9HELO A0A2S7PNG2_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7P0J5_9HELO A0A2S7PUM8_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QUV4_9HELO A0A2S7R197_9HELO A0A2S7QVC7_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8DHP4_9HELO A0A4Y8CSM3_9HELO A0A4Y8CRH3_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1HFA0_9HELO A0A4Z1J509_9HELO A0A4Z1I8R8_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1IUM7_9HELO A0A4Z1HJ93_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384K5P7_BOTFB A0A384J6N9_BOTFB A0A384JEU9_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YA57_BOTF4 G2XZQ6_BOTF4 G2YHH6_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JZY3_9HELO A0A4Z1KEH7_9HELO A0A4Z1IMF8_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6AQN0_9HELO A0A8H6B2U0_9HELO A0A8H6ALH8_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KQI8_9HELO A0A4Z1KYH9_9HELO A0A4Z1KRS9_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9K855_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395ISB0_9HELO A0A395IW90_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6KG51_MONLA A0A5N6KH33_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P038_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CAR3_SCLBF W9CUS0_SCLBF W9CSF6_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0AXC0_9HELO A0A9X0AW02_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7E9Z1_SCLS1 A7EHB2_SCLS1 A7EEH9_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VYC1_9HELO A0A8H2ZRY8_9HELO A0A8H2VN64_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4W1S5_9HELO A0A8H4W0I3_9HELO A0A8H4W6B7_9HELO A0A8H4W989_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3DR49_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8FX16_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8EXL5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DTW3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8CVK8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093XBT9_9PEZI A0A093XSV8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094CEY0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093YI47_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093YZQ4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094A0A3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094BWZ5_9PEZI A0A094DUP9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094D671_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094DA79_9PEZI A0A094D603_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FMJ5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094H1W7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094ICG4_9PEZI A0A094IFK1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8C616_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GRM6_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2H158_SCYLI A0A3E2H6Q7_SCYLI A0A3E2H3I6_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BLN0_9PEZI A0A425BJS1_9PEZI A0A425BL84_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9TPM6_9PEZI A0A9P9QMF7_9PEZI A0A9P9QH92_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AB55_9PEZI A0A437AG37_9PEZI A0A437A7W3_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8C8I2_DACHA S8A1D1_DACHA S8AFT8_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HIT6_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XU47_ARTOA G1XCZ3_ARTOA G1XM92_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4IM22_ASCIM A0A3N4HPF4_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2MNZ2_9PEZI A0A4S2MX24_9PEZI A0A4S2MV30_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4L0W1_9PEZI A0A3N4KKF0_9PEZI A0A3N4KQZ8_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LIU9_9PEZI A0A3N4M1I8_9PEZI A0A3N4LY96_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5ETB7_9PEZI A0A5J5ERI6_9PEZI A0A5J5ESD3_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JLC1_9PEZI A0A3N4JYG5_9PEZI A0A3N4K0C2_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T7A7X6_TUBBO A0A2T6ZPK7_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317T0J9_9PEZI A0A317SFK7_9PEZI A0A317SEE1_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GJE0_TUBMM D5GHW2_TUBMM D5GI33_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010RBB4_9PEZI A0A010R521_9PEZI A0A010QX99_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8WN28_9PEZI A0A9Q8SUH6_9PEZI A0A9Q8SY11_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135UTN8_9PEZI A0A135UJ83_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7QXS1_9PEZI A0A9P7R3Q6_9PEZI A0A9P7UGC1_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6HS59_9PEZI A0A9P6HY02_9PEZI A0A9P6ICB0_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8S6H1_9PEZI A0A1Q8S549_9PEZI A0A1Q8RQ17_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0VGN2_9PEZI A0A4T0VUC0_9PEZI A0A4T0VLM0_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BWH4_9PEZI A0A5Q4BAJ1_9PEZI A0A5Q4BBH9_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XPY8_9PEZI A0A4V6DGZ6_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WAT3_9PEZI A0A8H3WCJ2_9PEZI A0A8H3ZUH6_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2FLT6_COLFN L2GJ94_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FHP4_COLGL A0A8H4CCP2_COLGL A0A8H4FNI9_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0L173_COLGC T0KQB0_COLGC T0KI93_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RUI9_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QM44_COLGM E3QVT9_COLGM E3QNA1_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066X3S4_COLSU A0A066XZC2_COLSU A0A066XRH5_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VMR2_COLOR N4VTI6_COLOR N4V3G0_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4V3HTY6_COLTR A0A4R8RD75_COLTR A0A4R8RVE5_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6KGW2_9PEZI A0A8H6KWN3_9PEZI A0A8H6NWX2_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6JGX1_9PEZI A0A8H6JSF5_9PEZI A0A8H6NMT8_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BTE5_9PEZI A0A1G4BPJ3_9PEZI A0A1G4AQU5_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A162N7S6_9PEZI A0A167B3P8_9PEZI A0A166QXU8_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A161VJM2_9PEZI A0A166T2G2_9PEZI A0A166VMI7_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TEQ8_9PEZI A0A8K0TCF9_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9A7C3_9PEZI A0A9P9AFE4_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PPD1_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SQ72_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8EDF3_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4MWQ0_9PEZI A0A0G4M9C8_9PEZI A0A0G4MW75_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7NGQ5_BIOOC A0A8H7TUY8_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9VH61_9HYPO A0A9N9V716_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YQY2_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J6Y4_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1WE98_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7N2P5_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1TGV0_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EGQ3_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WP85_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9NWX3_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HN86_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A166YEZ0_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A162I859_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FE93_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A063BP38_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162KYQ2_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179I5Z5_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NA65_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5K9Z1_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VTI2_BEABA A0A0A2VYH9_BEABA A0A0A2WL17_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A168ED25_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545V9M1_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JNC8_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C5YP44_9HYPO A0A2C6A4P1_9HYPO A0A2C5ZVR5_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167Y434_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N915_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9PAT5_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RKL5_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9N2M5_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NFR4_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8R712_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3YYN6_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4B9E9_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8TV12_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2K0TKQ8_9HYPO A0A2P4ZV95_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9Y558_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T3ZTY6_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4BX68_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZU74_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y3H9_9HYPO A0A9Q0BGN2_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086TD99_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H8Y6_9HYPO A0A9P5HI73_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9EN57_9HYPO A0A9P9EG56_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9FLL0_9HYPO A0A9P9DSS3_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5A938_9HYPO A0A9P5AEM1_9HYPO A0A9P5ARV5_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NX88_9HYPO A0A8H4NS46_9HYPO A0A8H4KV91_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4H452_FUSCU A0A2T4GUQ7_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4P2T1_9HYPO A0A8H4PFB6_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JBJ3_9HYPO A0A8H4JNP0_9HYPO A0A8H4K1E1_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5EFU0_9HYPO A0A9P5E5I3_9HYPO A0A9P5B2C5_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5XK58_9HYPO A0A8H6D263_9HYPO A0A8H5XV52_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5XV43_9HYPO A0A8H6DR60_9HYPO A0A8H5YHN9_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5JPD5_9HYPO A0A8H5MJW9_9HYPO A0A8H5K6M6_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5IL71_9HYPO A0A8H5IYS8_9HYPO A0A8H5MKR3_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5UZ91_9HYPO A0A8H5PWP0_9HYPO A0A8H5PSW4_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7LA52_9HYPO A0A9P7I0R0_9HYPO A0A9P7HXX9_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E7H0_GIBF5 S0DVJ3_GIBF5 S0EKM8_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7LS54_GIBM7 W7MTT2_GIBM7 W7MCG9_GIBM7 W7MW59_GIBM7 W7MAN8_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0USU7_GIBNY A0A2K0WVV6_GIBNY A0A2K0VWI0_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5P8B8_GIBSU A0A8H5LDI6_GIBSU A0A8H5L7I1_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5TAY4_FUSHE A0A8H5WHY8_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395M612_9HYPO A0A395MBT7_9HYPO A0A395MPR6_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PK39_9HYPO A0A9W8PFT0_9HYPO A0A9W8PG36_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9EV82_FUSLA A0A0M9ERG5_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4X570_9HYPO A0A8H4WPI1_9HYPO A0A8H4U6R7_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395TBC0_9HYPO A0A395SYG1_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4SV60_9HYPO A0A8H4STV9_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A2H3T6D2_FUSOX A0A8H5A4K8_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2YGI9_FUSOF A0A0D2Y1G8_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9J4I5_FUSOX W9HLV4_FUSOX W9HKZ1_FUSOX W9HR00_FUSOX W9HQL1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GWV3_FUSOX A0A8H6GGY7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TMI4_FUSC1 N4TKZ7_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1SB52_FUSC4 N1S503_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9WU90_FUSO4 A0A0J9VF77_FUSO4 A0A0J9WPS7_FUSO4 A0A0J9VEW2_FUSO4 A0A0J9VDU8_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HIW2_FUSOX A0A2H3GKH0_FUSOX A0A2H3GP02_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5TS36_FUSOX A0A8J5PGX5_FUSOX A0A8J5NJA9_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CZI3_FUSOX X0BMG5_FUSOX X0BNP5_FUSOX X0BD48_FUSOX X0BE46_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AE62_FUSPO A0A1B8AVT8_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3V7K8_FUSPC K3UNP6_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9HXX5_FUSRE A0A9P9FZ54_FUSRE A0A9P9JX65_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PAG8_9HYPO A0A428PAC3_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8QYC6_9HYPO A0A9W8R234_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2SL02_9HYPO A0A3M2SBU9_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428UCV7_9HYPO A0A428TIQ2_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8W4Y4_9HYPO A0A9W8WG79_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9GJ86_FUSSL A0A9P9H8A8_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428QY98_9HYPO A0A428QQK1_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7ZD60_FUSV7 C7Z3B1_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5S3L3_9HYPO A0A8H5QPL1_9HYPO A0A8H5SAB4_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DGL6_9HYPO A0A8H4Y464_9HYPO A0A8H4SPD1_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SP59_FUSSP A0A395S5F0_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4UTP6_9HYPO A0A8H4UVR7_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8RRH9_9HYPO A0A9W8RKI4_9HYPO A0A9W8S2T5_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7GYW6_9HYPO A0A9P7KNN6_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0S3A0_9HYPO A0A8K0RPL7_9HYPO A0A8K0RLU3_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TDP5_9HYPO A0A2L2SXQ1_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) A0A1C3YLL1_GIBZE A0A098DJ03_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0LZ09_9HYPO A0A8K0M7X8_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7AVA1_9HYPO A0A0P7BU03_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8VUJ9_9HYPO A0A9P8VWH0_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GKX0_9HYPO A0A151GK06_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZUR0_9HYPO A0A0F7ZP23_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8N2K3_9HYPO A0A9P8MRW3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XE10_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4VG08_9HYPO A0A8H4QAQ3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GRP6_9HYPO A0A369GND3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5YLQ7_9HYPO A0A2C5ZI20_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H059_9HYPO A0A369HFM1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LGL5_9HYPO A0A367LDW6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PNU2_9HYPO A0A8H4LVK7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T4ZWU2_OPHSC T5A9T9_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PA77_OPHUN A0A2A9PCG3_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179H6P0_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8VHE7_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q4K2_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0N332_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L9D3_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QEN4_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0T1A5_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5XC67_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8CV96_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N8G2_9PEZI A0A2N3N7J9_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1MBB0_9PEZI A0A9P1M8E3_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G8R4_PSEDA A0A084G9D5_PSEDA A0A084FUI3_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AIV1_9PEZI A0A507B6G4_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IYL5_9PEZI A0A1J7J455_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420XXG6_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5PG96_9PEZI A0A5N5PZL8_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4XWK7_CRYPA A0A9P4Y433_CRYPA A0A9P4XSR8_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2F7N8_9PEZI A0A0G2HS97_9PEZI A0A0G2HRW1_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HIL5_9PEZI A0A2P5HFW7_9PEZI A0A2P5HVS8_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W9CZT7_9PEZI A0A9W8Z068_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T2ZVX7_9PEZI A0A2T3A117_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XDU7_9PEZI A0A423WYR4_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UVS7_9PEZI A0A194VB03_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423WT87_9PEZI A0A423VG09_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423V911_9PEZI A0A423VLW8_9PEZI A0A423VHS6_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3P8G7_GAET3 J3P4Y0_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DSE0_MAGP6 A0A0C4DYK8_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8B2T8_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4MXC5_PYRO7 G4N1N6_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XIR1_GROCL F0XB23_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3BWN8_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7Q2V2_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2GMA7_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0PPL2_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0SAT5_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2QKL8_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2R7C9_THETT G2QTH3_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2AMP3_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7S4F4_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4URP8_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VM26_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175W8P5_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BSM0_PHAM7 R8BLF0_PHAM7 R8BRK8_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7S7S8_EUTLA M7SHK3_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2X3N3_9PEZI A0A1Y2XCD5_9PEZI A0A1Y2WUE5_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2VZT2_9PEZI A0A1Y2VXV8_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VIU1_9PEZI A0A1Y2U8Q6_9PEZI A0A1Y2UWB2_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136IXC9_9PEZI A0A136J1G1_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BJQ9_9PEZI A0A9P8Y2V1_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2EHR0_9PEZI A0A1Y2DGL2_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WPS4_PESFW W3WQ13_PESFW W3X7V2_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P9A293_9PEZI A0A9P8UYB4_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TIU4_ROSNE A0A1W2TQ85_ROSNE A0A1S7UJ67_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8TMX8_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I0R4_9PEZI A0A553HJW4_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439D0R9_9PEZI A0A439CPH8_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YQM5_9PEZI A0A4Z0YHR5_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8N0K1_9PEZI A0A7C8MYM7_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4T435_9PEZI A0A4Q4TUB0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4V1XUB3_9PEZI A0A4V1XV91_9PEZI A0A4Q4X724_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4X9Z5_9PEZI A0A4Q4XB35_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZCT2_9PEZI A0A4Q4XYI8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4TLP6_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4VT98_9PEZI A0A4Q4W295_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4V559_9PEZI A0A4Q4V1M7_9PEZI A0A4Q4V299_9PEZI A0A4Q4VU65_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WAQ8_9PEZI A0A4Q4WC69_9PEZI A0A4Q4WIK1_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TJT2_9PEZI A0A1V1TEN2_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9W8W4_9PEZI A0A9P9WAW5_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165IKX4_XYLHT A0A165JG65_XYLHT A0A165A2J6_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2V9Q5_9ASCO A0A1D2VHV3_9ASCO A0A1D2VL41_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QX28_9ASCO A0A1E3QKP6_9ASCO A0A1E3QUQ6_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6BSH7_CANAX A0A8H6F4L7_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) TSA1_CANAL TSA1B_CANAL Q5A5A0_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3JRD0_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BAD7_CANPC G8BJ65_CANPC G8BGW9_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MGB8_CANTT C5M9R4_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4X7W4_9ASCO A0A9W4U055_9ASCO A0A9W4TW64_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YHW8_9ASCO A0A367YN63_9ASCO A0A367YJX5_9ASCO A0A367YEI0_9ASCO A0A367XXC7_9ASCO A0A367YKU2_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E5W6_LODEL A5DRT6_LODEL A5DZD9_LODEL A5DY22_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BLY9_DEBHA Q6BTQ7_DEBHA Q6BIH9_DEBHA Q6BQG0_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RR21_9ASCO A0A1E4RSS5_9ASCO A0A1E4RKL6_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QMM6_9ASCO A0A9P0W0V5_9ASCO A0A9P0VYD1_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DR47_PICGU A5DKR6_PICGU A5DHN0_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J6A7_9ASCO A0A421J4R4_9ASCO A0A421JAZ0_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YAA1_PICSO G8Y9F5_PICSO G8YNG3_PICSO G8YL33_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7V6U8_9ASCO A0A9P8AG28_9ASCO A0A9P7VA72_9ASCO A0A9P8AID5_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LR26_PICST A3LY33_PICST A3LQ08_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AIF3_SPAPN G3AVJ3_SPAPN G3ARB7_SPAPN G3AQY9_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JM51_9ASCO A0A421JP34_9ASCO A0A421JT01_9ASCO A0A421JKF0_9ASCO A0A421JW18_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QLR2_9ASCO A0A8J5QNQ7_9ASCO A0A8J5UJS7_9ASCO A0A8J5UWF9_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SIY3_9ASCO A0A1E4SRR2_9ASCO A0A1E4SIG0_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3BEE0_CANTC G3B952_CANTC G3B448_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A0J9X7Q7_GEOCN A0A9P5G6U4_GEOCN A0A9P5G750_GEOCN A0A0J9XF13_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BQC1_9ASCO A0A5E8C6D4_9ASCO A0A5E8B3I0_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6CGH1_YARLI Q6C2G0_YARLI Q6CEJ7_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3QI23_LIPST A0A1E3Q3T3_LIPST A0A1E3PYM8_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4XZU3_CLAL4 C4Y6I0_CLAL4 C4Y612_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XNS9_9ASCO A0A4P6XKD3_9ASCO A0A4V1AEH6_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZBB6_9ASCO A0A4P9ZIB0_9ASCO A0A4P9ZBY1_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0H9J8_9ASCO A0A1A0HKF1_9ASCO A0A1A0HCN1_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GQB6_9ASCO A0A8H7LAU2_9ASCO A0A8H7LE41_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UFD6_9ASCO A0A512U5M4_9ASCO A0A512UG74_9ASCO A0A512UBK1_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZMJ4_CANAR A0A2H1A0X9_CANAR A0A5C1DUY5_CANAR A0A2H0ZP17_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1APE3_9ASCO A0A2V1B051_9ASCO A0A2V1AMS1_9ASCO A0A2V1AW03_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0DZM5_9ASCO A0A1L0DEB4_9ASCO A0A1L0BGD4_9ASCO A0A1L0DMZ2_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YX26_9ASCO A0A2P7YFD5_9ASCO A0A2P7YHF2_9ASCO A0A2P7YLW6_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A061B5J1_CYBFA A0A061ASS7_CYBFA A0A061BAP9_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5C1S2_CYBJN A0A1E4S8S6_CYBJN A0A0H5CCQ1_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4QX37_KOMPG C4R5X9_KOMPG C4R2H3_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P8K7_WICAA A0A1E3PCN3_WICAA A0A1E3P7F2_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KSB6_WICCF K0KT29_WICCF K0KLT1_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PPN0_9ASCO A0A9P8TDK8_9ASCO A0A9P8PPH5_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8PLI3_WICPI A0A9P8PZV8_WICPI A0A9P8PWP6_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JS99_DEKBR I2JYQ7_DEKBR I2JY42_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YHK3_BRENA A0A448YHQ5_BRENA A0A448YPX7_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A3F2XYL9_DEKBR A0A3F2XZ33_DEKBR A0A3F2Y9L0_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875RQE7_EENNA A0A875SD90_EENNA A0A875S2T7_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1Q7A6_OGAPD W1Q7Q2_OGAPD W1QJG6_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8PB51_9ASCO A0A9P8T891_9ASCO A0A9P8NXF2_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SPM8_9ASCO A0A1B7SPB4_9ASCO A0A1B7SET8_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6SXI3_CANBO A0A9W6T072_CANBO A0A9W6WHU2_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SZY5_9ASCO A0A1E4T6C4_9ASCO A0A1E4ST43_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A099P4T4_PICKU A0A2U9RAF0_PICKU A0A099NYV6_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YE85_9ASCO A0A1Q2YKC8_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NHT8_9ASCO A0A1E3NJG7_9ASCO A0A1E3NK05_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BGH9_9ASCO A0A9P7BFR9_9ASCO A0A9P6WM72_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WX65_9ASCO A0A4T0X1A3_9ASCO A0A4T0X7R2_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JSI6_ERECY G8JV51_ERECY G8JT30_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q74Z38_EREGS Q75CW3_EREGS Q756F9_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AZU7_KAZAF H2AT52_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RV58_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7QWW7_9SACH A0A1X7R5P6_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CMH0_KLULA Q6CY72_KLULA Q6CWT6_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4K2W3_9SACH A0A1G4JTW4_9SACH A0A1G4JG27_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4M7G2_LACFM A0A1G4MFZ4_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7N458_9SACH A0A0C7NDG1_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4JG20_9SACH A0A1G4KAU4_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DE71_LACTC C5DNI4_LACTC C5DLZ5_LACTC C5DLF1_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FXS9_CANGA Q6FMP9_CANGA Q6FSW7_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VFR6_NAUCC G0VGJ6_NAUCC G0VJB0_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WBW7_NAUDC G0W7I4_NAUDC G0WEZ7_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8Q7P0_SACAR J8PK15_SACAR J8LJE2_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) PRX1_YEAST TSA1_YEAST TSA2_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J4TTJ6_SACK1 J5RKD9_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H4P5_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BST0_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZRA6_TORDE G8ZUY4_TORDE G8ZMC2_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HS83_9SACH A0A7H9HSP3_9SACH A0A7H9HKI4_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TJA7_VANPO A7TFV0_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2X9L8_ZYGB2 A0A8J2X887_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DQV3_ZYGRC C5DNZ7_ZYGRC C5DWC2_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B7U1_ZYGMR A0A7H9AX83_ZYGMR A0A7H9B2W0_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W7DC62_AMBMO A0A9W6YXU3_AMBMO A0A9W6YQZ9_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UYP5_DIURU A0A642UM84_DIURU A0A642UNH3_DIURU A0A642USE2_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PSR3_9ASCO A0A1E3PNK9_9ASCO A0A1E3PFL2_9ASCO A0A1E3PH20_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TR21_PACTA A0A1E4TXC2_PACTA A0A1E4TS28_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5R1U8_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RXE4_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TCL6_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B2U4_9ASCO A0A376BAP2_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167CSD8_9ASCO A0A167CJS0_9ASCO A0A167E6Z8_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V102_9ASCO A0A642V8P8_9ASCO A0A642V9A6_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FH12_9ASCO A0A2T0FJR1_9ASCO A0A2T0FKM0_9ASCO A0A2T0FHN1_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TGA0_9ASCO A0A1E4TB15_9ASCO A0A1E4TLC0_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LWZ9_NEOID A0A1U7LHS8_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8DP18_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9X2B3_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K010_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) TPX1_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FA48_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) S0BEE1_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NPA9_SAICN A0A0E9NRQ5_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8L5U8_DENBC A0A4S8MPQ6_DENBC A0A4S8LG99_DENBC A0A4S8KZI6_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7KHJ5_AGABI A0A8H7EW64_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5XAT3_AGABU K5VPG1_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5CY95_9AGAR A0A8H5G444_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137Q8Z3_9AGAR A0A137Q7U6_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XJB6_9AGAR A0A9P5XD61_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0W2G8_CYCAE A0A8S0WC17_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6ETN3_9AGAR A0A9P6ELC8_9AGAR A0A9P6JUB3_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409VE41_9AGAR A0A409YB40_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YFA0_9AGAR A0A0C9WSP8_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CY32_LACBS B0DH61_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VTK7_9AGAR A0A409W2U9_9AGAR A0A409VHY0_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5TU38_GYMJU A0A9P5TG40_GYMJU A0A9P5TT28_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3CQA2_HEBCY A0A0C3CJW4_HEBCY A0A0C2YQ54_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MG45_9AGAR A0A5C3M0G5_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2E0L1_9AGAR A0A4Q2DSV8_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JBI6_9AGAR A0A9W8JFK6_9AGAR A0A9W8JBX4_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7T968_COPMI A0A4Y7SSZ9_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) D6RMQ5_COPC7 A8P2C5_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3L743_COPMA A0A5C3KZM6_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6IF57_9AGAR A0A8H6ICY2_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MWI5_9AGAR A0A9W8K162_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4R009_9AGAR A0A8H4R5N3_9AGAR A0A8H4VNK8_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TND4_GALM3 A0A067TCJ6_GALM3 A0A067SQB3_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2N0P3_HYPSF A0A0D2Q0S8_HYPSF A0A0D2PFN1_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5Z8C1_9AGAR A0A9P5Z9U4_9AGAR A0A9P6CYX7_9AGAR A0A9P5Z132_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BIT5_9AGAR A0A8H5BAH2_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7XXF8_PSICU A0A8H8CFD9_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409XNK3_PSICY A0A409XKI0_PSICY A0A409XKG9_PSICY A0A409WG34_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7ADV4_9AGAR A0A0D7AA00_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UPP9_9AGAR A0A9P7UMG9_9AGAR A0A9P7ULV3_9AGAR A0A9P7S084_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2LUT0_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0FIS7_9AGAR A0A0W0FC32_9AGAR A0A0W0GBG5_9AGAR A0A0W0F3N7_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2YUT5_MONRO V2WU06_MONRO V2X8U2_MONRO V2XR11_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5CSH7_9AGAR A0A8H5CZD6_9AGAR A0A8H5FSJ8_9AGAR A0A8H5LNX8_9AGAR A0A8H5GH36_9AGAR A0A8H5GGH6_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6WFQ6_MYCCL A0A8H6VUC4_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6VT91_9AGAR A0A8H6WH55_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6U247_9AGAR A0A8H6T926_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6YT96_9AGAR A0A8H7D7F7_9AGAR A0A8H6ZGB9_9AGAR A0A8H6YL24_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H6X5Q0_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5M338_9AGAR A0A8H5MCU3_9AGAR A0A8H5HRW3_9AGAR A0A8H5HZK6_9AGAR A0A8H5HZ89_9AGAR A0A8H5D3Y1_9AGAR A0A8H5HZC6_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0AW28_9AGAR A0A0D0C120_9AGAR A0A0D0CKJ6_9AGAR A0A0D0BFI0_9AGAR A0A0D0AMV1_9AGAR A0A0D0C3F6_9AGAR A0A0D0CTB6_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4HKE1_9AGAR A0A6A4H7Z1_9AGAR A0A6A4HMM6_9AGAR A0A6A4HFA0_9AGAR A0A6A4HW81_9AGAR A0A6A4I124_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9DY81_9AGAR A0A9W9ABM9_9AGAR A0A9W9ASP8_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8TZ84_9AGAR A0A9W8P1Y8_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PPK4_9AGAR A0A9P5PA84_9AGAR A0A9P5PUH1_9AGAR A0A9P5Q078_9AGAR A0A9P5PNT2_9AGAR A0A9P5PZ91_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3DWQ4_ARMGA A0A2H3EBV3_ARMGA A0A2H3E146_ARMGA A0A2H3CDZ3_ARMGA A0A2H3DA24_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RLL1_ARMOS A0A284RCS5_ARMOS A0A284S777_ARMOS A0A284R2T9_ARMOS A0A284SAE7_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CFX1_9AGAR A0A2H3AYE0_9AGAR A0A2H3ATE3_9AGAR A0A2H3B052_9AGAR A0A2H3BCX5_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7B9X2_9AGAR A0A0D7BJH0_9AGAR A0A0D7BNF7_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7VGJ3_9AGAR A0A9P7W352_9AGAR A0A9P7VEY1_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZGB8_PLEER A0A9P5ZXJ3_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZK39_PLEOS A0A8H6ZKW9_PLEOS A0A8H6ZJP0_PLEOS A0A8H6ZIW9_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067N4M3_PLEOS A0A067NGA1_PLEOS A0A067N4L6_PLEOS A0A067N3P4_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QUT2_9AGAR A0A5C3QDZ5_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UU46_9AGAR A0A8K0UXI7_9AGAR A0A8K0UVD1_9AGAR A0A8K0UVK4_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2XKV9_AMAMK A0A0C2S4Q2_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NUW1_9AGAR A0A2A9NYL9_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550C1Z0_9AGAR A0A550CPM6_9AGAR A0A550CP51_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8Q267_SCHCM D8Q799_SCHCM D8Q6R7_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5YHP0_9AGAR A0A9P5YDE7_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KDQ0_9AGAR A0A9P7G9B0_9AGAR A0A9P7G4H2_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JSV9_HYPMA A0A369JID4_HYPMA A0A369J837_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PD79_LYOSH A0A9P3PVR0_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GLR3_9AGAR A0A9P7K4F2_9AGAR A0A9P7FPU6_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6X3Y8_9AGAR A0A0L6WX22_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5MBE8_9AGAR A0A8H5H3D2_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7GDE6_9AGAM A0A8H7G9H8_9AGAM A0A8H7GB12_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166VLK3_9AGAM A0A166F5J7_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3GJ65_PILCF A0A0C3BVX3_PILCF A0A0C3CHN4_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YXN4_9AGAM A0A8I3A8V5_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MTA4_CONPW A0A5M3MF46_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8QBJ5_SERL3 F8Q2D2_SERL3 F8Q116_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9VAR0_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E9A4_9AGAM A0A0D0D0H7_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U5T1_9AGAM A0A8K0U4X7_9AGAM A0A8K0XDW6_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9YZI3_9AGAM A0A0C9YX00_9AGAM A0A0C9Z7E6_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3JUR3_PISTI A0A0C3J064_PISTI A0A0C3PDU3_PISTI A0A0C3NBV0_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3AUJ5_9AGAM A0A0C3DH96_9AGAM A0A0C2ZNX0_9AGAM A0A0C3APC0_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8Q8J5_9AGAM A0A1J8QMN8_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NG11_9AGAM A0A1B7NA96_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FJI1_9AGAM A0A9P7FA46_9AGAM A0A9P7EXQ9_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0BSK4_9AGAM A0A0D0AWD3_9AGAM A0A0D0A2Y3_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7A1N0_9AGAM A0A9P6ZQR1_9AGAM A0A9P6ZRS3_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DZB1_9AGAM A0A9P7DBJ4_9AGAM A0A9P7DLG5_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EG47_9AGAM A0A9P7EDE0_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QCR2_9AGAM A0A067PTY2_9AGAM A0A067Q5R8_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CFW2_9AGAM A0A9P9I129_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165QRU9_EXIGL A0A165Q801_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067M118_9AGAM A0A067M7R7_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8IT11_9AGAM A0A8H8MEM7_9AGAM A0A8H8JKL2_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QQD6_9AGAM A0A5N5QT32_9AGAM A0A5N5QD51_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6G530_9AGAM A0A0K6GE23_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074S5U9_9AGAM A0A074S1F9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8X2P1_THACA L8WY00_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) M5BNE2_THACB A0A0B7FLD7_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066VWA9_9AGAM A0A066W861_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JRL3_9AGAM A0A9P5J591_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6DRV0_9AGAM A0A9P6B7I0_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QRR5_9AGAM A0A0C3QS72_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7XER1_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) R7S275_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7S0M2_GLOTA S7RL43_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NEG6_9AGAM A0A5C3N2I2_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165RZ33_9AGAM A0A165VSA1_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4LJR6_9AGAM A0A4S4LGN7_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UMW4_9AGAM A0A286U685_9AGAM A0A286UDP8_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HRE3_SANBA A0A9Q5HXE6_SANBA A0A9Q5NCL3_SANBA A0A9Q5I0P5_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4R5XEQ5_9AGAM A0A4Y7Q7S2_9AGAM A0A4Y7PS73_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RE77_9AGAM A0A0H2RCV7_9AGAM A0A0H2RKS2_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9VNY7_SPHS4 A0A0C9VUG7_SPHS4 A0A0C9VHK7_SPHS4 A0A0C9UQL4_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165U965_9APHY A0A165MID9_9APHY A0A165TRC5_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4G0U4_9APHY J4H1S9_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8DRG3_FOMSC S8DVV0_FOMSC S8FVV8_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2R9C9_CERS8 M2RA89_CERS8 M2RNH4_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2J6P7_9APHY A0A8E2ATU7_9APHY A0A8E2DKU1_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7M4E3_GRIFR A0A1C7MDU5_GRIFR A0A1C7M1E0_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165IJE7_9APHY A0A165CLV4_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6S5B8_9APHY A0A2R6P2R5_9APHY A0A2R6NMM7_9APHY A0A2R6QIV0_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JNZ9_WOLCO A0A2H3J4B5_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5V9S7_PHACS K5WF83_PHACS K5VXP1_PHACS K5VJI4_PHACS K5W2X2_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3L765_9APHY A0A9P3L8W8_9APHY A0A9P3GIC1_9APHY A0A9P3GMW2_9APHY A0A9P3GAJ8_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3NLM7_PHLG1 A0A0C3SBA3_PHLG1 A0A0C3NF78_PHLG1 A0A0C3PHK8_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9PB78_9APHY A0A4Q9PET9_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SXI1_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8SSF9_9APHY A0A2G8SFR4_9APHY A0A2G8RM52_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SFC9_9APHY A0A5C2S0J9_9APHY A0A5C2SLU8_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PBZ5_9APHY A0A5C3PD02_9APHY A0A5C3PRX5_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DKL0_9APHY A0A371DDT1_9APHY A0A371DLE5_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SNS8_PYCCI A0A060SQY0_PYCCI A0A060SV52_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2I7U9_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IP17_TRAC3 A0A1Y2J3Y9_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VIB1_TRAPU A0A1M2VI26_TRAPU A0A1M2VVJ4_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7P2F1_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MW53_9APHY A0A1X6N2Y4_9APHY A0A1X6MTW9_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YW50_9APHY A0A4Y9YA60_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GAJ0_9APHY A0A401GTW2_9APHY A0A401GRX0_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N3Z5_9APHY A0A4S4N486_9APHY A0A4V3XIA8_9APHY A0A4V3XJ01_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RX20_9APHY A0A4R0RT59_9APHY A0A4R0S374_9APHY A0A4R0R4R1_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LZ18_9AGAM A0A4V3XEY6_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KEX3_HETIT W4JS13_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9ZFH5_9AGAM A0A4Y9XQB0_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1Q9V0_9AGAM A0A5B1R3V1_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Z0AD53_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3XIX7_9AGAM A0A5E3WVW5_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166LTR9_9AGAM A0A165YVE3_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N3K6_9AGAM A0A9P5JWB7_9AGAM A0A9P5TCF6_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TBW7_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C2XWN1_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6L4W2_9AGAM A0A9P6L507_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164VF05_9AGAM A0A164MMR2_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A165YPQ0_9AGAM A0A166F7E3_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165H2D5_9BASI A0A165G064_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167FUT9_CALVF A0A167P316_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5FQD8_DACPD M5FZE5_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NP98_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TT56_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HIR7_9TREE A0A1E3I5I9_9TREE A0A1E3I713_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IGQ2_9TREE A0A1E3IC37_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VQF9_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0V4N3_9TREE A0A0D0V302_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5K9Z8_CRYNJ Q5KEB3_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9G9M1_9TREE A0A1B9FYJ4_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6AFU4_9TREE A0A1A6A1B4_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GJQ5_9TREE A0A1B9GNK9_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IVP9_9TREE A0A1B9IPZ6_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9ICY4_9TREE A0A1B9I4K2_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BQH0_9TREE A0A5M6CD44_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UBF4_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BLN4_9TREE A0A1Y2AD40_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BML5_TREME A0A4Q1BH85_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1YR40_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427XRG6_9TREE A0A427XU20_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3A6U6_9TREE A0A9P3A5W3_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XUD3_9TREE A0A427XS05_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XR61_9TREE A0A0J1AXN5_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1W9M7_TRIAC K1VTU7_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8Z517_VANHU A0A7D8V0Z1_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2FJF0_9BASI A0A1Y2DKU1_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FLH0_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H0Q6_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0KLI0_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0M089_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G0S8_9BASI A0A5C5FL57_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194S276_RHOGW A0A194SAZ8_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0W8L3_9BASI A0A4V6WKL3_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FML8_9BASI A0A109FEY6_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5BEK6_9BASI A0A2S5BF11_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CM96_RHOTO A0A0K3CAW1_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E1S1_MIXOS G7E3A4_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NNS2_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4S9H7_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5V166_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0ML39_PUCGR A0A5B0MCH8_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3L5U0_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VNA0_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4UNU8_9BASI A0A2S4UK83_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0W2L9_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F4T1_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BJG5_9BASI A0A0P1BJW7_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316WC70_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z6Y9_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VH01_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YM45_9BASI A0A316YRH2_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066WKP5_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316URN6_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U9Y2_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MRE8_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TFS0_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7T4T5_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PVN3_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M9VP02_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S702_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A1S6_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JG50_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XRC4_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EPD7_KALBG V5E4F1_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CMH4_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LWL8_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F3U8_9BASI A0A5C3F932_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H6W1_9BASI A0A061H0P1_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9P1F5_PSEHS R9PAQ6_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0HML5_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1DMG0_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3EMV9_9BASI A0A5C3EPF8_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FWG3_9BASI A0A4T0FR36_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0IWN6_WALIC A0A4T0ISP9_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AEW4_WALI9 R9AJU1_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0MPY6_9BASI A0A4T0Q2N5_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YCZ3_WALMC I4Y788_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XFN8_BLOB1 A0A0S6XF66_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0RYH0_ALLM3 A0A0L0S2Y8_ALLM3 A0A0L0SJC8_ALLM3 A0A0L0SSZ0_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HGQ8_9FUNG A0A1Y2I399_9FUNG A0A1Y2HM60_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X0Q4_9FUNG A0A4P9X2X1_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FHG6_9FUNG A0A507FM03_9FUNG A0A507FBG7_9FUNG A0A507DND1_9FUNG A0A507E1P0_9FUNG A0A507E0A1_9FUNG A0A507DMM6_9FUNG A0A507FQ14_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2C6C7_9FUNG A0A1Y2C6C5_9FUNG A0A1Y2C6C0_9FUNG A0A1Y2CBT3_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9W2E8_9FUNG A0A4V1ISF6_9FUNG A0A4P9WIN6_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4PFM4_BATDJ F4NYJ6_BATDJ F4P3A0_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WJU0_BATDL A0A177WL34_BATDL A0A177WMF0_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VEL9_9FUNG A0A1S8VTU5_9FUNG A0A1S8W184_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507E1D3_9FUNG A0A507E368_9FUNG A0A507E8G7_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HRN0_SPIPD A0A0L0HRL4_SPIPD A0A0L0HNJ4_SPIPD A0A0L0HKV0_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507CD34_9FUNG A0A507DIY5_9FUNG A0A507D5U2_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507BXU7_9FUNG A0A507CBA9_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139A8F9_GONPJ A0A139ALF6_GONPJ A0A139AH24_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TIZ9_9FUNG A0A2H9TKL5_9FUNG A0A2H9TJ88_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075APT7_ROZAC A0A075B1R0_ROZAC A0A075B4P2_ROZAC A0A075AUU5_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WL72_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LHB1_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9LVN6_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DVN3_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E6M8_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S6A2_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) A0A1X0QEQ3_9MICR Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VMD8_9MICR A0A098VTM4_9MICR A0A098VZ19_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EC33_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0MGN3_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6H2A9_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0MGH9_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9ZC10_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) C4V706_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GP40_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UG56_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) L7JY54_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GXF7_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0LX50_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7XK26_SPRLO S7XU25_SPRLO S7WC94_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EVU9_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F3Y8_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AP46_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) TDX_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8WH90_9GLOM A0A9N9CH89_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9BJH9_9GLOM A0A9N8VHA6_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N8W1H1_9GLOM A0A9N9ITA9_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N9AEK3_9GLOM A0A9N8ZRV2_9GLOM A0A9N9ALG5_9GLOM A0A9N8ZQR5_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397J0E1_9GLOM A0A397J210_9GLOM A0A397GTE6_9GLOM A0A397J8A3_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9GV12_9GLOM A0A9N8W9E4_9GLOM A0A9N8WIN3_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9IK00_9GLOM A0A9N9HLI0_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3WXN5_GIGMA A0A8H3XCT4_GIGMA A0A8H3XFB1_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397USY6_9GLOM A0A397W4P6_9GLOM A0A397V7Q4_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N9NG70_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9B6Q3_9GLOM A0A9N9H8E1_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SK67_9GLOM A0A9W4SVZ9_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N9AX08_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TGJ7_9GLOM A0A397TI48_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6RP47_9GLOM A0A2Z6QN06_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1GR07_9GLOM A0A2I1GCD4_9GLOM A0A2I1GQR9_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9ULY8_RHIID A0A2P4PHT9_RHIID A0A2P4QIH2_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015L9N7_RHIIW A0A015J801_RHIIW A0A015J0B8_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RFA8_9GLOM A0A372QR10_9GLOM A0A372RV33_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N8YXU9_9GLOM A0A9N9FCG6_9GLOM A0A9N8ZCL4_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N8W1I2_9GLOM A0A9N9ASH6_9GLOM A0A9N8Z6C1_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6QGL5_9FUNG A0A9P6Q0N1_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RJX1_9FUNG A0A9P6UQA1_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6N4R0_9FUNG A0A9P6SZC2_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3LYH1_9FUNG A0A9P3H8D0_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JUH3_9FUNG A0A197JI41_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6RAS0_9FUNG A0A9P6RMK3_9FUNG A0A9P6RBK1_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BY97_9FUNG A0A9P8BPP3_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5V6B8_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GA92_9FUNG A0A1Y2H1J5_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6FV16_9FUNG A0A9P6KHR9_9FUNG A0A9P6FSG7_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6JGZ3_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J7A5_MORAP A0A9P6M0S3_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6K1B9_9FUNG A0A9P6K7I9_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6U2C4_9FUNG A0A9P6QHP6_9FUNG A0A9P6QH72_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RFY6_9FUNG A0A9P5V1G0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BUF3_9FUNG A0A9P5WK73_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6SH69_9FUNG A0A9P6V0Y9_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QWV7_9FUNG A0A9P5QWT5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P6BHA3_9FUNG A0A9P5W6Z9_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SDI3_9FUNG A0A9P5VRA5_9FUNG A0A9P5SCI8_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PCA6_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433D7H2_9FUNG A0A433DE57_9FUNG A0A433D6Y4_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261XZW9_9FUNG A0A261Y2L1_9FUNG A0A261XTN9_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163JKE4_ABSGL A0A168L1Q3_ABSGL A0A168RRE3_ABSGL A0A168NW27_ABSGL A0A163MD20_ABSGL A0A163J062_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2IWG2_9FUNG A0A1X2J1U1_9FUNG A0A1X2I4P9_9FUNG A0A1X2IR30_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GG77_9FUNG A0A1X2GWS0_9FUNG A0A1X2GPT2_9FUNG A0A1X2GW17_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7S4Z2_9FUNG A0A8H7RV37_9FUNG A0A8H7VN48_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RNI9_9FUNG A0A068RQP9_9FUNG A0A068RVN8_9FUNG A0A068RNV0_9FUNG A0A068RQ25_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NS94_9FUNG A0A1C7NK44_9FUNG A0A1C7N757_9FUNG A0A1C7NEL9_9FUNG A0A1C7NDD3_9FUNG A0A1C7MYC5_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BXY9_9FUNG A0A8H7ESH3_9FUNG A0A8H7C0D6_9FUNG A0A8H7BVF4_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PBQ4_9FUNG A0A9P6TNF8_9FUNG A0A9P6PAT9_9FUNG A0A9P6PHC6_9FUNG A0A9P6TNM7_9FUNG A0A9P6P2Y2_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9LS46_9FUNG A0A0C9M8E8_9FUNG A0A0C9LR47_9FUNG A0A0C9M814_9FUNG A0A0C9LXM3_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2J2X2_MUCC1 S2IXR1_MUCC1 S2K2B6_MUCC1 S2JNX2_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168HCF2_MUCCL A0A168K1R6_MUCCL A0A168M056_MUCCL A0A168NWK0_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7UZU7_9FUNG A0A8H7RAI3_9FUNG A0A8H7VHY0_9FUNG A0A8H7RLT5_9FUNG A0A8H7UPT5_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7UVK5_9FUNG A0A8H7QP86_9FUNG A0A8H7UYU6_9FUNG A0A8H7V7Q6_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NFN1_9FUNG A0A0B7NBB9_9FUNG A0A0B7MR55_9FUNG A0A0B7NMH1_9FUNG A0A0B7N487_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SMX3_9FUNG A0A8H7W229_9FUNG A0A8H7SIP9_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JNW5_RHIAZ A0A367J957_RHIAZ A0A367JG60_RHIAZ A0A367K4R7_RHIAZ A0A367KH57_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6YT90_9FUNG A0A9P6ZBP6_9FUNG A0A9P6Z4A1_9FUNG A0A9P6ZDC1_9FUNG A0A9P6YV04_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1BNZ3_RHIO9 I1CRD2_RHIO9 I1CHP1_RHIO9 I1BNH8_RHIO9 I1CGJ8_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A0A1NTH6_RHIZD A0A1X0S9Q6_RHIZD A0A0A1NVR6_RHIZD A0A1X0RXD6_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SX48_RHIZD A0A2G4SQU6_RHIZD A0A2G4T091_RHIZD A0A2G4SHQ9_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6X175_RHIOR A0A9P6XAJ6_RHIOR A0A9P6YJJ7_RHIOR A0A9P6XH57_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367IP48_RHIST A0A367K5Z1_RHIST A0A367J5B1_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162ZHC3_PHYB8 A0A167NNJ3_PHYB8 A0A163A103_PHYB8 A0A167NAA7_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HTY8_SYNRA A0A1X2HAG3_SYNRA A0A1X2GZ71_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PJ56_MORIS A0A8H7UCZ7_MORIS A0A8H7U8M0_MORIS A0A8H7UA02_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7PKV1_9FUNG A0A8H7PDZ8_9FUNG A0A8H7Q8L1_9FUNG A0A8H7UK28_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1XS77_9FUNG A0A1Y1X5P6_9FUNG A0A1Y1YKY4_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y434_9FUNG A0A1Y1X614_9FUNG A0A1Y1XEW7_9FUNG A0A1Y1Z499_9FUNG A0A1Y1YKF9_9FUNG A0A1Y1YPL2_9FUNG A0A1Y1YMD0_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y263_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137P723_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZWX7_9FUNG A0A4P9ZSQ2_9FUNG A0A4P9ZQA7_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8EE54_9FUNG A0A9W8B119_9FUNG A0A9W8B829_9FUNG A0A9W8B646_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AMW2_9FUNG A0A9W8AYV9_9FUNG A0A9W8E2S9_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8A2S3_9FUNG A0A9W8AEU1_9FUNG A0A9W7ZM23_9FUNG A0A9W7ZPG2_9FUNG A0A9W7ZXI5_9FUNG A0A9W7ZP23_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Z540_9FUNG A0A2T9Z4S1_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1Y9I4_9FUNG A0A1R1YAG7_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9Z9F3_9FUNG A0A2T9XYN9_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GTH5_9FUNG A0A1R0GQD8_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YN71_9FUNG A0A2T9YC05_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PQF4_ZANCU A0A1R1PNU3_ZANCU A0A1R1PI46_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IHM2_9FUNG A0A9W8IEK4_9FUNG A0A9W8M4K4_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XJF1_9FUNG A0A9W7XT17_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7XXL3_9FUNG A0A9W7YCQ9_9FUNG A0A9W8CXA0_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8LW10_9FUNG A0A9W8M2J8_9FUNG A0A9W8I3D0_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7XXL4_9FUNG A0A9W8CV38_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8LQG9_9FUNG A0A9W8HPP3_9FUNG A0A9W8I3R5_9FUNG A0A9W8I589_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HRJ1_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LEF5_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GWF2_9FUNG A0A9W8L8D2_9FUNG A0A9W8L9G8_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5BL05_COERN A0A2G5BH36_COERN A0A2G5BAK1_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YX03_9FUNG A0A9W8D2P1_9FUNG A0A9W7YJT2_9FUNG A0A9W7YPI8_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8KMV8_9FUNG A0A9W8KJS1_9FUNG A0A9W8FG06_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F6E4_9FUNG A0A9W8F5E9_9FUNG A0A9W8F2W6_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7Z6B7_9FUNG A0A9W7YR48_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZFD0_9FUNG A0A9W7ZL25_9FUNG A0A9W7ZBD1_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GJS8_9FUNG A0A9W8L245_9FUNG A0A9W8GL20_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BPS5_9FUNG A0A9W8BMT1_9FUNG A0A9W8EIT6_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WMG6_9FUNG A0A1Y1WNC6_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W7ZWJ5_9FUNG A0A9W8A5N1_9FUNG A0A9W8A6I3_9FUNG A0A9W7ZP01_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4V1IYN4_9FUNG A0A4P9XY51_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XVI3_9FUNG A0A4P9XVK4_9FUNG A0A4P9XLL7_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XFS0_DIALT A0A8J5XS90_DIALT A0A8J5XUI8_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1D0I7_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460)-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560)-
Metamonada (1/8, 1 hit, 28 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6E133_9EUKA A0A8J6E2P1_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A391NK67_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BU80_GIAIC A8B338_GIAIC A8BYC4_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A3S7RNE3_GIAMU A0A3S5GR52_GIAMU A0A3S5GR53_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LPM0_9EUKA V6LVE0_9EUKA V6LRX1_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0L8N3_9EUKA A0A9Q0LBD2_9EUKA A0A9Q0RCL9_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A0A8U0WPW5_TRIV3 A0A8U0WQ16_TRIV3 A2ESJ9_TRIV3 A2G9K3_TRIV3 A2GAU8_TRIV3 A2DXW7_TRIV3 A2FEE9_TRIV3 A2EFN5_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4K094_9EUKA A0A1J4KYK9_9EUKA A0A1J4KXR3_9EUKA A0A1J4KY56_9EUKA A0A1J4JA07_9EUKA A0A1J4KQJ4_9EUKA-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 5219 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4ZKH3_BRABE A0A6P4ZQJ1_BRABE A0A6P5A2M2_BRABE A0A6P5AXN6_BRABE A0A6P5A805_BRABE A0A6P4Z2G1_BRABE A0A6P5A1S0_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7MBT1_BRAFL A0A9J7LJQ3_BRAFL A0A9J7MXX0_BRAFL C3ZYW1_BRAFL C3YCG8_BRAFL A0A9J7MMB2_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9YNA7_BRALA A0A8J9W8H0_BRALA A0A8K0AEA5_BRALA A0A8K0A881_BRALA A0A8J9V7K7_BRALA A0A8J9ZNF6_BRALA A0A8K0E5Y0_BRALA A0A8J9ZNK6_BRALA A0A8J9ZNE3_BRALA A0A8K0A882_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401P679_SCYTO A0A401PLG3_SCYTO A0A401Q498_SCYTO A0A401PCP3_SCYTO A0A401PDR5_SCYTO A0A401Q0S0_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401SFW5_CHIPU A0A401T164_CHIPU A0A401T1M9_CHIPU A0A401RVS3_CHIPU A0A401S962_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) K4FY71_CALMI A0A4W3JQ86_CALMI A0A4W3JMV9_CALMI K4GD40_CALMI K4FTP4_CALMI A0A4W3I4B0_CALMI A0A4W3HXQ3_CALMI K4G7I9_CALMI V9KWU5_CALMI A0A4W3IJP3_CALMI A0A4W3I247_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4RT46_PETMA S4R8T1_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4QY07_EPTBU A0A8C4R0I0_EPTBU A0A8C4QF06_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A662YP60_ACIRT A0A444U9U0_ACIRT A0A444V508_ACIRT A0A444ULT8_ACIRT A0A444UDU2_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7NWH4_ATRSP A0A8J7NH64_ATRSP A0A8J7THR6_ATRSP A0A8J7NY29_ATRSP A0A8J7NUH9_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5MW99_LEPOC W5MFV2_LEPOC W5MMI9_LEPOC W5M6X7_LEPOC W5MU71_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2PMM0_9TELE A0A8T2NE41_9TELE A0A8T2PDI2_9TELE A0A8T2NVQ0_9TELE A0A8T2N7M4_9TELE A0A8T2PIH3_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3D7J2_9TELE A0A8T3CNT0_9TELE A0A8T3D364_9TELE A0A8T3CJ61_9TELE A0A8T3DEU5_9TELE A0A8T3E183_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3S2I8_ANGAN A0A9D3LHS8_ANGAN A0A9D3MS11_ANGAN A0A9D3MME6_ANGAN A0A0E9WWE0_ANGAN A0A0E9WVQ4_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1DRD6_CONCO A0A9Q1DRA8_CONCO A0A9Q1CZC4_CONCO A0A9Q1I5W0_CONCO A0A9Q1CVR7_CONCO A0A9Q1DPT7_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1G7B9_SYNKA A0A9Q1FPK2_SYNKA A0A9Q1G6S2_SYNKA A0A9Q1FJD5_SYNKA A0A9Q1ILK5_SYNKA A0A9Q1EZA3_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3WCF9_CLUHA A0A6P3VJH1_CLUHA A0A6P8F4S5_CLUHA A0A8M1KDF4_CLUHA A0A6P3VKT1_CLUHA A0A8M1KGN8_CLUHA A0A6P8FLP1_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4B2F6_9TELE A0A8C4CJI7_9TELE A0A8C3Z5R3_9TELE A0A8C3Z5M2_9TELE A0A8C4C794_9TELE A0A8C4C4R1_9TELE A0A8C3Z724_9TELE A0A8C4BAP0_9TELE A0A8C4B9X6_9TELE A0A8C4BC73_9TELE A0A8C4B963_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3QDB5_MEGAT A0A9D3PPW2_MEGAT A0A9D3QBX1_MEGAT A0A9D3TKW5_MEGAT A0A9D3PGB9_MEGAT A0A9D3QGV6_MEGAT A0A9D3QFJ4_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1J6G7_ANATE A0A3Q1HCZ1_ANATE A0A3Q1KCB5_ANATE A0A7N6FHJ8_ANATE A0A7N6FAL0_ANATE A0A7N6A3I1_ANATE A0A3Q1JAN9_ANATE A0A3Q1K623_ANATE A0A3Q1K618_ANATE A0A3Q1J8E9_ANATE A0A7N6ANV8_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7MEQ8_BETSP A0A6P7L580_BETSP A0A6P7MCI9_BETSP A0A6P7PV61_BETSP A0A6P7Q555_BETSP A0A6P7L1E3_BETSP A0A6P7PAC6_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QVA7_9TELE A0A6G1PAL5_9TELE A0A6G1Q936_9TELE A0A6G1R264_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A7N8YBZ8_9TELE A0A3Q3MCK7_9TELE A0A3Q3MZT0_9TELE A0A3Q3MQP7_9TELE A0A7N8YGB6_9TELE A0A7N8XDG0_9TELE A0A3Q3MEP0_9TELE A0A7N8XJ08_9TELE A0A3Q3LR74_9TELE A0A3Q3KX95_9TELE A0A7N8XKM0_9TELE A0A7N8XSF2_9TELE A0A7N8XJS5_9TELE A0A7N8XBV8_9TELE A0A3Q3MG15_9TELE A0A7N8XB35_9TELE A0A3Q3SKS0_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6CYX1_LATCA A0A4W6BRB8_LATCA A0A4W6F480_LATCA A0A4W6D1C5_LATCA A0A4W6D1B8_LATCA A0A4W6D119_LATCA A0A4W6CTM9_LATCA A0A4W6FQR7_LATCA A0A4W6CTA0_LATCA A0A4W6CTT9_LATCA A0A4W6CTB1_LATCA A0A4W6CTU1_LATCA A0A4W6F806_LATCA A0A4W6F6S5_LATCA A0A4W6EZ80_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665USR7_ECHNA A0A665V2G5_ECHNA A0A665UD85_ECHNA A0A665VKK7_ECHNA A0A665VKQ5_ECHNA A0A665V4L0_ECHNA A0A665V3J2_ECHNA A0A665V2X8_ECHNA A0A665TVG5_ECHNA A0A665TVE4_ECHNA A0A665TVC7_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8VHC2_CYNSE A0A3P8W3X6_CYNSE A0A3P8VR89_CYNSE A0A3P8VLM9_CYNSE A0A3P8VLV2_CYNSE A0A3P8VUT3_CYNSE A0A3P8VSK6_CYNSE A0A3P8WY24_CYNSE A0A3P8VVM0_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7TNI1_PLEPL A0A9N7VHA3_PLEPL A0A9N7U6P5_PLEPL A0A9N7Y983_PLEPL A0A9N7YB79_PLEPL A0A9N7YEF6_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) D8X0S5_SCOMX A0A2U9C3W4_SCOMX A0A2U9CF74_SCOMX Q1KLP9_SCOMX A0A2U9CE55_SCOMX A0A2U9BLA5_SCOMX A0A2U9BK45_SCOMX A0A2U9B823_SCOMX A0A2U9C6S3_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3ESZ6_9LABR A0A3Q3F6I2_9LABR A0A3Q3F6K2_9LABR A0A3Q3GGX0_9LABR A0A3Q3GGU8_9LABR A0A3Q3ED41_9LABR A0A3Q3F1N9_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8P4KPD6_DICLA A0A8C4F9G3_DICLA A0A8P4G5K9_DICLA A0A8C4GTT2_DICLA A0A8C4GLM6_DICLA A0A8C4EEB0_DICLA A0A8P4GG83_DICLA A0A8J9RLU6_DICLA A0A8C4DX98_DICLA A0A8C4GI69_DICLA A0A8C4E3P6_DICLA A0A8C4E2V9_DICLA A0A8C4GIT3_DICLA A0A8C4E0L3_DICLA A0A8C4DYH4_DICLA A0A8C4I463_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2ZFY5_CYCLU A0A8C2Z388_CYCLU A0A8C2YYA1_CYCLU A0A8C2X9L4_CYCLU A0A8C2XCU4_CYCLU A0A8C2XI47_CYCLU A0A8C2Z8W2_CYCLU A0A8C3FYU2_CYCLU A0A8C2ZQ65_CYCLU A0A8C2ZR01_CYCLU A0A8C2ZP65_CYCLU A0A8C2ZQ74_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2F906_9TELE A0A4Z2G9P5_9TELE A0A4Z2FIS6_9TELE A0A4Z2IUD1_9TELE A0A4Z2FTW1_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3PNZ1_GASAC G3PNW3_GASAC G3PNV9_GASAC G3PV50_GASAC G3Q5U7_GASAC G3Q5U8_GASAC G3NFM1_GASAC G3NFL4_GASAC G3NFN1_GASAC G3PUQ5_GASAC G3PUQ2_GASAC G3QBS9_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8VJI1_GYMAC A0A6P8U3B0_GYMAC A0A6P8TKN4_GYMAC A0A6P8V159_GYMAC A0A6P8V220_GYMAC A0A6P8T187_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2PHT9_COTGO A0A6J2RGF2_COTGO A0A6J2PK11_COTGO A0A6J2R3F5_COTGO A0A6J2QYQ5_COTGO A0A6J2RK15_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5XDN5_DISMA A0A7J5Y3C4_DISMA A0A7J5Y135_DISMA A0A7J5XUS3_DISMA A0A7J5ZA88_DISMA A0A7J5ZE75_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9Q6B8_9TELE A0A6I9PBM5_9TELE A0A6I9NYN4_9TELE A0A6I9PZ53_9TELE A0A6I9NIS7_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5D3D3_9PERO A0A5J5DCU4_9PERO A0A5J5DMD8_9PERO A0A5J5D0K4_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0AFK4_SANLU A0A8D0AK40_SANLU A0A8C9ZU31_SANLU A0A8C9X588_SANLU A0A8C9X791_SANLU A0A8C9X892_SANLU A0A8C9XBB4_SANLU A0A8D0CPQ3_SANLU A0A8C9WZ57_SANLU A0A8D0A7X8_SANLU A0A8D0A7Y8_SANLU A0A8D0ACB7_SANLU A0A8D0ADJ4_SANLU A0A8D0AGJ4_SANLU A0A8D0AHM5_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CYR0_PERFV A0A484CUG9_PERFV A0A484DM17_PERFV A0A484CC14_PERFV A0A484CTY6_PERFV A0A484CTK8_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5EZ62_PERFL A0A6A5E407_PERFL A0A6A5FS24_PERFL A0A6A5DV74_PERFL A0A6A5F3N5_PERFL A0A6A5EJ27_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5U4Q9_COLLU A0A4U5TW63_COLLU A0A4U5VBN2_COLLU A0A4U5UY20_COLLU A0A4U5UKK7_COLLU A0A4U5UYB1_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0IT10_LARCR A0A6G0IIX4_LARCR A0A6G0HMW9_LARCR A0A0F8BD29_LARCR A0A6G0I9T4_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671V7L1_SPAAU A0A671V3R9_SPAAU A0A671V7L5_SPAAU A0A671WB02_SPAAU A0A671XQC7_SPAAU A0A671XPE4_SPAAU A0A671XM95_SPAAU G0T334_SPAAU A0A671UQR2_SPAAU A0A671TQ81_SPAAU A0A671TS90_SPAAU A0A671WB07_SPAAU A0A671TNH4_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3XCY6_MOLML A0A3Q4AFU0_MOLML A0A3Q3W904_MOLML A0A3Q4AWZ1_MOLML A0A3Q3W744_MOLML A0A3Q3XKZ9_MOLML A0A3Q3XET2_MOLML A0A3Q4BSV4_MOLML A0A3Q4BSS9_MOLML A0A3Q3X0V2_MOLML A0A3Q4AT96_MOLML A0A3Q3X8B9_MOLML A0A3Q4BS72_MOLML A0A3Q3X7C2_MOLML A0A3Q4BQK9_MOLML A0A3Q3X599_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2B639_9TELE A0A4Z2B5P8_9TELE A0A4Z2C0Q9_9TELE A0A4Z2B0W0_9TELE A0A4Z2C6A2_9TELE A0A4Z2C2H9_9TELE A0A4Z2AXN1_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6MS66_9TELE A0A5C6P3V1_9TELE A0A5C6MUC1_9TELE A0A5C6P165_9TELE A0A5C6PFF9_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A674MIF3_TAKRU H2UZE9_TAKRU H2U3R5_TAKRU A0A3B5KK95_TAKRU H2V8X4_TAKRU A0A674PQ60_TAKRU A0A674MYA0_TAKRU A0A674MA71_TAKRU A0A674N5Q8_TAKRU A0A674MIG2_TAKRU A0A674PKG0_TAKRU H2V298_TAKRU A0A674NAD7_TAKRU A0A674NNL5_TAKRU A0A674MRJ2_TAKRU A0A674P0Z2_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CR00_TETNG Q4S7T1_TETNG H3CER6_TETNG Q4ZJF5_TETNG Q4SFM2_TETNG H3DQR8_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6TVJ4_9GOBI A0A8C6T7R1_9GOBI A0A8C6SDR2_9GOBI A0A8C6SHF0_9GOBI A0A8C6UZM8_9GOBI A0A8C6V1U6_9GOBI A0A8C6SVP1_9GOBI A0A8C6SVM0_9GOBI A0A8C6SVR0_9GOBI A0A8C6U5N2_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A672ZYF1_9TELE A0A673A0K5_9TELE A0A672ZZ56_9TELE A0A672YND3_9TELE A0A672YCU9_9TELE A0A672ZNF3_9TELE A0A672ZNJ5_9TELE A0A672ZPI0_9TELE A0A672ZQR1_9TELE A0A672ZQU4_9TELE A0A673AKE9_9TELE A0A673B728_9TELE A0A673B5R7_9TELE A0A673BAJ6_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667YTB6_9TELE A0A667YP06_9TELE A0A667ZGU1_9TELE A0A667Z466_9TELE A0A668AJS8_9TELE A0A667Y8F2_9TELE A0A667Y2J1_9TELE A0A667YRA4_9TELE A0A667XKN0_9TELE A0A667XD26_9TELE A0A667ZD50_9TELE A0A667YK38_9TELE A0A667ZW92_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7HT46_9TELE A0A6P7K4I4_9TELE A0A6P7JAF9_9TELE A0A6P7JTD0_9TELE A0A6P7K155_9TELE A0A6P7JIS4_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4ARS4_9TELE A0A8S4A9S2_9TELE A0A8S4BF33_9TELE A0A8S4BRA5_9TELE A0A8S4AVP6_9TELE A0A8S4AJ65_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A3S2PEZ5_ORYJA A0A437CGN1_ORYJA A0A437DKY3_ORYJA A0A437CFA9_ORYJA A0A3S2PL46_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2MHU2_ORYLA H2M2C2_ORYLA H2MGZ4_ORYLA H2MHT9_ORYLA H2LQC7_ORYLA H2M443_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834F7P1_ORYME A0A3B3BRF9_ORYME A0A3B3CEH7_ORYME A0A834F8V1_ORYME A0A3B3BTH1_ORYME A0A3B3CP52_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7XB69_9TELE A0A8C7YK65_9TELE A0A8C7YIU8_9TELE A0A8C7XAF7_9TELE A0A8C7Y4R8_9TELE A0A8C7YI91_9TELE A0A8C7Y2F2_9TELE A0A8C7Y096_9TELE A0A8C7Y0W8_9TELE A0A8C7XY68_9TELE A0A8C7XZX2_9TELE A0A8C7XF78_9TELE A0A8C7Y4U4_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2E494_CYPVA A0A3Q2FVK9_CYPVA A0A3Q2GBR6_CYPVA A0A3Q2E1H5_CYPVA A0A3Q2E4Z2_CYPVA A0A3Q2D9G5_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6PAS3_NOTFU A0A8C6P9Z5_NOTFU A0A8C6LV07_NOTFU A0A8C6L3W3_NOTFU A0A8C6LJK1_NOTFU A0A8C6LZY2_NOTFU A0A8C6LEK0_NOTFU A0A8C6Q1K6_NOTFU A0A8C6Q1L6_NOTFU A0A8C6PXJ1_NOTFU A0A8C6PXV8_NOTFU A0A8C6PYR5_NOTFU A0A8C6PZT6_NOTFU A0A8C6QAT3_NOTFU A0A8C6W0R6_NOTFU A0A8C6Q7T8_NOTFU A0A8C6L3G5_NOTFU A0A8C6Q8B5_NOTFU A0A8C6L764_NOTFU A0A8C6Q6J5_NOTFU A0A8C6Q8B7_NOTFU A0A8C6Q8G0_NOTFU A0A8C6LEK9_NOTFU A0A8C6Q8T1_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VDQ1_GAMAF A0A315V3F5_GAMAF A0A315VQT2_GAMAF A0A315V690_GAMAF A0A315VCV6_GAMAF A0A315VU39_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y941_POEFO A0A096LU13_POEFO A0A087XYJ1_POEFO A0A087Y479_POEFO A0A087XP21_POEFO A0A087XVH5_POEFO A0A087YN15_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9MZF5_POERE A0A3P9N858_POERE A0A3P9MTR6_POERE A0A3P9MZF7_POERE A0A3P9NAE3_POERE A0A3P9NAF0_POERE A0A3P9Q602_POERE A0A3P9Q709_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M4AAC8_XIPMA M4AV19_XIPMA A0A3B5QW07_XIPMA M4A0M2_XIPMA A0A3B5PXH6_XIPMA A0A3B5PP83_XIPMA M4AEZ6_XIPMA A0A3B5R8E0_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4AJ27_AUSLI A0A2I4BNH7_AUSLI A0A2I4CAW1_AUSLI A0A2I4CBS4_AUSLI A0A2I4C7U2_AUSLI A0A2I4AI31_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3A5P3_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZXB0_KRYMA A0A3Q3F4R2_KRYMA A0A3Q3ABL2_KRYMA A0A3Q3BHS9_KRYMA A0A3Q3BGG4_KRYMA A0A3Q3B464_KRYMA A0A3Q3F0K2_KRYMA A0A3Q3BIK4_KRYMA A0A3Q3BRN9_KRYMA A0A3Q3B666_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672JHQ5_SALFA A0A672H7D9_SALFA A0A672JEQ7_SALFA A0A672JEI4_SALFA A0A672HJG4_SALFA A0A672H0K9_SALFA A0A672GWA3_SALFA A0A672H3M6_SALFA A0A672JEB6_SALFA A0A672GZF6_SALFA A0A672H490_SALFA A0A672H0V3_SALFA A0A672GY74_SALFA A0A672GY70_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5D4C6_9TELE A0A8C5D5M4_9TELE A0A8C5DMY2_9TELE A0A8C5NFJ6_9TELE A0A8C5EBZ6_9TELE A0A8C5I450_9TELE A0A8C5I4Z1_9TELE A0A8C5DDX8_9TELE A0A8C5EE70_9TELE A0A8C5E9T2_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2VWB0_HAPBU A0A3Q2VPZ1_HAPBU A0A3Q2X5Z5_HAPBU A0A3Q2W2P9_HAPBU A0A3Q3CQZ2_HAPBU A0A3Q2VMN0_HAPBU A0A3Q2W3I5_HAPBU A0A3Q2W423_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9CUS3_9CICH A0A3P9BQ88_9CICH A0A3P9BQ97_9CICH A0A3P9BUK1_9CICH A0A3P9C177_9CICH A0A3P9BT50_9CICH A0A3P9CQK5_9CICH A0A3P9CS28_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4FHC0_9CICH A0A3B4ES91_9CICH A0A3B4FG96_9CICH A0A3B4F5Q4_9CICH A0A3B4GWM5_9CICH A0A3B4G8H8_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4I7U4_NEOBR A0A3Q4HPL9_NEOBR A0A3Q4HHS4_NEOBR A0A3Q4GG93_NEOBR A0A3Q4I6A0_NEOBR A0A3Q4MGT5_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668UF42_OREAU A0A668RGP4_OREAU A0A668UBL5_OREAU A0A668VYE8_OREAU A0A668VVE2_OREAU A0A668VYE5_OREAU A0A668VBW0_OREAU A0A668TRI5_OREAU A0A668TUV0_OREAU A0A668TU27_OREAU A0A668TS29_OREAU A0A668TVS2_OREAU A0A668TUM2_OREAU A0A668TS18_OREAU A0A668TRZ3_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669EA08_ORENI A0A669CQQ7_ORENI I3KRS2_ORENI I3JVX4_ORENI A0A669E0S1_ORENI A0A669DHW8_ORENI I3KQM9_ORENI A0A669E255_ORENI A0A669BQZ1_ORENI A0A669CQ75_ORENI I3JC77_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1FU93_9TELE A0A3Q1F219_9TELE A0A3Q1GHX9_9TELE A0A3Q1HLD1_9TELE A0A3Q1GHG5_9TELE A0A3Q1H6P2_9TELE A0A3Q1G0N1_9TELE A0A3Q1EN51_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1CIA4_AMPOC A0A3Q1BCA2_AMPOC A0A3Q1CJY8_AMPOC A0A3Q1CNI6_AMPOC A0A3Q1BX30_AMPOC A0A3Q1CXB0_AMPOC A0A3Q1BW37_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8RL14_AMPPE A0A3P8SW23_AMPPE A0A3P8TJN7_AMPPE A0A3P8RK64_AMPPE A0A3P8RJW4_AMPPE A0A3P8RU65_AMPPE A0A3P8UFV6_AMPPE A0A3P8TGM6_AMPPE A0A3P8TGJ5_AMPPE A0A3P8UGT9_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B5AG25_9TELE A0A3B4ZYI0_9TELE A0A3B4ZJH9_9TELE A0A3B4Z194_9TELE A0A3B4ZT74_9TELE A0A3B4ZQ84_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4ZTM6_GADMO A0A8C5AW93_GADMO A0A8C4ZE94_GADMO A0A8C4Z702_GADMO A0A8C4Z7F2_GADMO A0A8C5AHE1_GADMO A0A8C5AJM0_GADMO A0A8C5AIY7_GADMO A0A8C5AIN2_GADMO A0A8C4YXC4_GADMO A0A8C5CB58_GADMO A0A8C5C760_GADMO A0A8C5BDM7_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0DU69_9TELE A0A9Q0IJW3_9TELE A0A9Q0EZB2_9TELE A0A9Q0IFN3_9TELE A0A9Q0ESL6_9TELE A0A9Q0I771_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5KC63_ASTMX W5KNX9_ASTMX A0A3B1IZU4_ASTMX W5LNS1_ASTMX W5LIA0_ASTMX W5LIA3_ASTMX A0A3B1K646_ASTMX A0A3B1JU66_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6BXV7_9TELE A0A7J6DCJ3_9TELE A0A7J6DC45_9TELE A0A7J6CIW0_9TELE A0A7J6DH04_9TELE A0A7J6D3V2_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6LWT4_CARAU A0A6P6RNE4_CARAU A0A6P6J072_CARAU A0A6P6IW66_CARAU A0A6P6JSJ3_CARAU A0A6P6MWE7_CARAU A0A6P6L641_CARAU A0A6P6K5E0_CARAU A0A6P6JIM4_CARAU A0A6P6MIU5_CARAU A0A6P6MQF2_CARAU A0A6P6NED2_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1MGP3_CYPCA A0A8C1MZR1_CYPCA A0A8C1V334_CYPCA A0A8C2AGM0_CYPCA A0A8C1N4R3_CYPCA A0A8C1N273_CYPCA A0A8C2ISC4_CYPCA A0A8C1L6Z6_CYPCA A0A8C1L1L2_CYPCA A0A8C1PR85_CYPCA A0A8C1QQF5_CYPCA A0A8C1LL53_CYPCA A0A8C1M782_CYPCA A0A8C1GK51_CYPCA A0A8C1GK66_CYPCA A0A8C1L3Y0_CYPCA A0A8C1PXC5_CYPCA A0A8C1PN60_CYPCA A0A8C2AAQ9_CYPCA A0A8C2AAU2_CYPCA A0A8C2PWA7_CYPCA A0A8C1IMJ1_CYPCA A0A8C1IM08_CYPCA A0A8C1ILN0_CYPCA A0A8C1ILL9_CYPCA A0A8C1ILK8_CYPCA A0A8C1LB43_CYPCA A0A8C1Q779_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J7Y946_CYPCA A0A8C1H1C4_CYPCA A0A9J8D8F4_CYPCA A0A9J8C398_CYPCA A0A9J8B597_CYPCA A0A9J7Y2G0_CYPCA A0A9J7ZEP4_CYPCA A0A9J7Z0M7_CYPCA A0A9J7YRF6_CYPCA A0A8C1BMX6_CYPCA A0A8C1ECW4_CYPCA A0A9J8C9B2_CYPCA A0A9J7ZIU2_CYPCA A0A9J7Y6S8_CYPCA A0A9J7Z4C1_CYPCA A0A9J7XWX3_CYPCA A0A9J8BWS6_CYPCA A0A9J7YKH0_CYPCA A0A9J7X1H2_CYPCA A0A9J8A7U5_CYPCA A0A9J8CEW9_CYPCA A0A9J8BND7_CYPCA A0A9J8BCU6_CYPCA A0A9J8CK38_CYPCA A0A9J7Z6Y5_CYPCA A0A9J7ZRZ1_CYPCA A0A9J8B8F7_CYPCA A0A9J8CLA3_CYPCA A0A9J8DJW0_CYPCA A0A9R1SIM5_CYPCA A0A9J8AG09_CYPCA A0A9J7Y3D8_CYPCA A0A9J7X476_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671RUE6_9TELE A0A671RUW0_9TELE A0A671QCN4_9TELE A0A671RU88_9TELE A0A671PCX4_9TELE A0A671K992_9TELE A0A671RU73_9TELE A0A671L4C3_9TELE A0A671L0Z3_9TELE A0A671SAV9_9TELE A0A671RMW4_9TELE A0A671PCN6_9TELE A0A671QSC7_9TELE A0A671QQN7_9TELE A0A671QQK7_9TELE A0A671QNZ0_9TELE A0A671QNH6_9TELE A0A671QL38_9TELE A0A671LBZ1_9TELE A0A671LBX7_9TELE A0A671L6L0_9TELE A0A671L3B6_9TELE A0A671L763_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672Q261_SINGR A0A672Q7K8_SINGR A0A672JYT0_SINGR A0A672JVN1_SINGR A0A672JYR9_SINGR A0A672JZQ0_SINGR A0A672KF59_SINGR A0A672MC48_SINGR A0A672LGJ3_SINGR A0A672S6Y8_SINGR A0A672LTZ4_SINGR A0A672RHT3_SINGR A0A672RIT4_SINGR A0A672RIU5_SINGR A0A672RJG7_SINGR A0A672KBH3_SINGR A0A672K5Y2_SINGR A0A672NHH6_SINGR A0A672QZF3_SINGR A0A672QZB5_SINGR A0A672QYU5_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673MPW0_9TELE A0A673MW97_9TELE A0A673L9L1_9TELE A0A673L266_9TELE A0A673JP29_9TELE A0A673JJ65_9TELE A0A673MZB2_9TELE A0A673HYZ2_9TELE A0A673I6H0_9TELE A0A673JMR1_9TELE A0A673JPW1_9TELE A0A673GAP5_9TELE A0A673L5M6_9TELE A0A673INQ3_9TELE A0A673JVA5_9TELE A0A673I3G6_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498M0B1_LABRO A0A498MG46_LABRO A0A498LEG1_LABRO A0A498LM50_LABRO A0A498L8V5_LABRO A0A498N9C9_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) Q6PBK9_DANRE A2AWE1_DANRE Q6DGJ6_DANRE Q5BJB9_DANRE A3KP44_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553N163_9TELE A0A553PZC5_9TELE A0A553MVI7_9TELE A0A553MSM0_9TELE A0A553N167_9TELE A0A553QMI5_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WFQ0_TRIRA A0A9W7WWA8_TRIRA A0A9W7WN54_TRIRA A0A9W7WXE4_TRIRA A0A9W8CAP1_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9NIY5_9TELE A0A5A9PDF6_9TELE A0A5A9P7C1_9TELE A0A5A9PJQ0_9TELE A0A5A9P4M9_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0ZAV7_ANAGA A0A3N0YPJ7_ANAGA A0A3N0XQU6_ANAGA A0A3N0XWM8_ANAGA A0A3N0YJY2_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A1V0E587_CHACN A0A6J2VES4_CHACN A0A6J2VDA9_CHACN A0A6J2VUI2_CHACN A0A6J2V3V6_CHACN A0A6J2V1Y7_CHACN A0A6J2WVL2_CHACN A0A6J2UV34_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4FFV8_ELEEL A0A4W4FHN4_ELEEL A0A4W4FHJ9_ELEEL A0A4W4H2M2_ELEEL A0A4W4FG68_ELEEL A0A4W4EFJ6_ELEEL A0A4W4EDI6_ELEEL A0A4W4H3J6_ELEEL A0A4W4GW28_ELEEL A0A4W4H2K2_ELEEL A0A4W4H2M7_ELEEL A0A4W4FA79_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3ST84_9TELE A0A9D3S9T4_9TELE A0A9D3NW47_9TELE A0A9D3N3M6_9TELE A0A9D3SRG5_9TELE A0A9D3N1U0_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4XCD2_CLAMG A0A8J4UNY1_CLAMG A0A8J4U7S9_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J5ZK89_AMEME A0A7J6B3S7_AMEME A0A7J5ZXT7_AMEME A0A7J6B961_AMEME A0A7J5ZQ95_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5PH84_PANHP A0A5N5LAZ3_PANHP A0A5N5PLG1_PANHP A0A5N5PPP2_PANHP A0A5N5JX66_PANHP A0A5N5JSA2_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BHK7_SILME A0A8T0AG55_SILME A0A8T0BFR0_SILME A0A8T0BXQ3_SILME A0A8T0ABA4_SILME A0A8T0A8U0_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TT00_BAGYA A0A556V0X8_BAGYA A0A556TKZ7_BAGYA A0A556TMN0_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7W825_SCLFO A0A0P7X5M1_SCLFO A0A0P7UJG6_SCLFO A0A0P7UKU8_SCLFO A0A0P7VB40_SCLFO A0A0P7UQC7_SCLFO A0A0P7WJH6_SCLFO A0A0P7UUX0_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A6Q2XEQ3_ESOLU A0A3P8ZE68_ESOLU A0A3P8XSQ9_ESOLU C1BXR5_ESOLU A0A6Q2Y6X3_ESOLU A0A3P8XBW2_ESOLU A0A3P8ZAF2_ESOLU A0A6Q2WV36_ESOLU C1BZH4_ESOLU A0A6Q2YKZ2_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9B710_9TELE A0A6F9A0P9_9TELE A0A6F9AK96_9TELE A0A6F9BAU9_9TELE A0A6F8ZYT5_9TELE A0A6F8ZMX7_9TELE A0A6F9C4M1_9TELE A0A6F9C892_9TELE A0A6F9ASH0_9TELE A0A6F9C180_9TELE A0A6F9ASQ0_9TELE A0A6F9CN79_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5L863_9TELE A0A4W5NYF8_9TELE A0A4W5NYG1_9TELE A0A4W5L862_9TELE A0A4W5NRQ8_9TELE A0A4W5P1R0_9TELE A0A4W5P0G6_9TELE A0A4W5NVH3_9TELE A0A4W5NSC9_9TELE A0A4W5P3Q0_9TELE A0A4W5M7D0_9TELE A0A4W5M9K2_9TELE A0A4W5NMX5_9TELE A0A4W5MN91_9TELE A0A4W5P8C8_9TELE A0A4W5RBF4_9TELE A0A4W5RRX3_9TELE A0A4W5P566_9TELE A0A4W5P0A6_9TELE A0A4W5NWQ6_9TELE A0A4W5NYP4_9TELE A0A4W5NPK4_9TELE A0A4W5P916_9TELE A0A4W5LUM1_9TELE A0A4W5LU22_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7J381_ONCKI A0A8C7G8H1_ONCKI A0A8C7GA69_ONCKI A0A8C7D5U8_ONCKI A0A8C7D206_ONCKI A0A8C7CXD1_ONCKI A0A8C7D6C5_ONCKI A0A8C7D3Y8_ONCKI A0A8C7G4H1_ONCKI A0A8C7G4G1_ONCKI A0A8C7GGX6_ONCKI A0A8C7JMN0_ONCKI A0A8C7GXG4_ONCKI A0A8C7DCV4_ONCKI A0A8C7JVC7_ONCKI A0A8C7KS60_ONCKI A0A8C7JMP8_ONCKI A0A8C7JGG1_ONCKI A0A8C7DEF0_ONCKI A0A8C7J390_ONCKI A0A8C7N5P9_ONCKI A0A8C7KSA0_ONCKI A0A8C7N6A9_ONCKI A0A8C7JIU5_ONCKI A0A8C7FTE5_ONCKI A0A8C7H083_ONCKI A0A8C7FUR6_ONCKI A0A8C7H4G9_ONCKI A0A8C7M7B5_ONCKI A0A8C7FUX8_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060XVT4_ONCMY A0A060YAT7_ONCMY A0A060W218_ONCMY A0A060VZX5_ONCMY A0A060WQD2_ONCMY A0A060YDT1_ONCMY A0A060YM71_ONCMY A0A060WSG7_ONCMY A0A060YDC5_ONCMY A0A060Z6M5_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8G406_ONCTS A0A8C8GXH1_ONCTS A0A8C8M0N1_ONCTS A0A8C8MIM6_ONCTS A0A8C8JJH0_ONCTS A0A8C8JEU4_ONCTS A0A8C8JFA5_ONCTS A0A8C8JEI8_ONCTS A0A8C8D500_ONCTS A0A8C8CXW6_ONCTS A0A8C8CWZ7_ONCTS A0A8C8I787_ONCTS A0A8C8IJ63_ONCTS A0A8C8FJF0_ONCTS A0A8C8I6K2_ONCTS A0A8C8FDK4_ONCTS A0A8C8HUW6_ONCTS A0A8C8HLD4_ONCTS A0A8C8D5Q9_ONCTS A0A8C8HLN7_ONCTS A0A8C8IXX6_ONCTS A0A8C8MD18_ONCTS A0A8C8IQN8_ONCTS A0A8C8HME7_ONCTS A0A8C8D343_ONCTS A0A8C8D250_ONCTS A0A8C8HNG2_ONCTS A0A8C8HVK9_ONCTS A0A8C8FXN6_ONCTS A0A8C8DAG2_ONCTS A0A8C8D283_ONCTS A0A8C8EQY8_ONCTS A0A8C8I975_ONCTS A0A8C8INC9_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) B5X838_SALSA A0A1S3PBC6_SALSA A0A1S3PAZ6_SALSA B5XFI4_SALSA B5X6K7_SALSA B5XCW3_SALSA A0A1S3R4A3_SALSA B5XBY3_SALSA B5X7X7_SALSA B5XEA6_SALSA B5X9L4_SALSA B5XFN6_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674AZL6_SALTR A0A673YLD5_SALTR A0A673YLC4_SALTR A0A674AYW5_SALTR A0A673WWA2_SALTR A0A673WWB3_SALTR A0A673XS80_SALTR A0A673XQY6_SALTR A0A673XR07_SALTR A0A673XHM8_SALTR A0A673XT15_SALTR A0A673WW59_SALTR A0A673X5S0_SALTR A0A673Z4N4_SALTR A0A674C068_SALTR A0A673WA27_SALTR A0A674EEH8_SALTR A0A673WA17_SALTR A0A673WMQ4_SALTR A0A673WMS4_SALTR A0A673WMU4_SALTR A0A673WYN9_SALTR A0A674EH68_SALTR A0A674EID3_SALTR A0A674EHA4_SALTR A0A673WMY3_SALTR A0A673WXJ0_SALTR A0A673Z5V9_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U1BVX0_SALNM A0A8U0R554_SALNM A0A8U0UCI9_SALNM A0A8U0TGU4_SALNM A0A8U0Q3Y0_SALNM A0A8U0TKG9_SALNM A0A8U1C3Q6_SALNM A0A8U1C666_SALNM A0A8U0PAE9_SALNM A0A8U0QIX5_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4TJS3_ERPCA A0A8C4THA4_ERPCA A0A8C4XHK8_ERPCA A0A8C4S592_ERPCA A0A8C4S380_ERPCA A0A8C4T119_ERPCA A0A8C4T4X5_ERPCA A0A8C4S3N3_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7X399_POLSE A0A8X7XB31_POLSE A0A8X7X4A8_POLSE A0A8X8BZ04_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6F9G3_ELECQ A0A8J6EFP7_ELECQ A0A8J6EIN8_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) A0A2G9R4D8_AQUCT A0A2G9QCG4_AQUCT Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5R8J0_9ANUR A0A8C5RDD6_9ANUR A0A8C5R366_9ANUR A0A8C5R4N4_9ANUR A0A8C5R8H6_9ANUR A0A8C5Q2W4_9ANUR A0A8C5Q300_9ANUR A0A8C5R411_9ANUR A0A8C5R3D5_9ANUR A0A8C5QHP3_9ANUR A0A8C5Q418_9ANUR A0A8C5RBA5_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IZY9_9PIPI A0A8T2K4Q4_9PIPI A0A8T2IVR9_9PIPI A0A8T2JCN1_9PIPI A0A8T2IZH4_9PIPI A0A8T2J3R1_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Q6P624_XENTR Q5XH88_XENTR Q5BKI4_XENTR Q6DFP2_XENTR Q6P8F2_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q7SYT1_XENLA Q7SYQ4_XENLA Q6IND2_XENLA Q6GQB3_XENLA Q6ING3_XENLA Q6GNH9_XENLA Q4FZP9_XENLA Q6GM49_XENLA Q5PPT1_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8NUF0_GEOSA A0A6P8NSL4_GEOSA A0A6P8PYB3_GEOSA A0A6P8QLM6_GEOSA A0A6P8N951_GEOSA A0A6P8R5B5_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7YH93_9AMPH A0A6P7XHZ2_9AMPH A0A6P7YDQ7_9AMPH A0A6P7XST2_9AMPH A0A6P7XYW9_9AMPH A0A6P7Y6R7_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151NSI2_ALLMI A0A151NV83_ALLMI A0A151NUY8_ALLMI A0A151NU84_ALLMI A0A151PFY8_ALLMI A0A151N0H3_ALLMI A0A151NZS4_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7SK77_ALLSI A0A3Q0HFS6_ALLSI A0A1U7R1Q4_ALLSI A0A1U7RUP7_ALLSI A0A3Q0HL56_ALLSI A0A1U7SBX4_ALLSI A0A1U7S0I1_ALLSI A0A3Q0HM01_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4E7H9_CROPO A0A7M4FLG7_CROPO A0A7M4EU64_CROPO A0A7M4E851_CROPO A0A7M4E797_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9M0B5_9AVES A0A8B9MUV6_9AVES A0A8B9N7F3_9AVES A0A8B9RWG9_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663FFQ3_AQUCH A0A663EJR9_AQUCH A0A663DZ97_AQUCH A0A663EGU2_AQUCH A0A663DZW7_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0B470_9AVES A0A8C0B4E2_9AVES A0A8C0AUN3_9AVES A0A8C0BBR6_9AVES A0A8B9YVT0_9AVES A0A8C0ALV3_9AVES A0A8B9YZD4_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZUX0_9AVES A0A7L4AAT4_9AVES A0A7L3ZTP5_9AVES A0A7L3ZLD1_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091P3J3_HALAL A0A091PMX2_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BP46_9AVES A0A7L0C065_9AVES A0A7L0BRQ9_9AVES A0A7L0BZI0_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LH70_CATAU A0A091LNK0_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WM97_PANHA A0A7L2X1C2_PANHA A0A7L2WZX7_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HHB3_SAGSE A0A7L2I108_SAGSE A0A7L2H760_SAGSE A0A7L2HH82_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091GSA3_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4Z0X1_BUCAB A0A7K4YV23_BUCAB A0A7K4YHU1_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9D1P6_9AVES A0A7K9DV61_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091HTU3_CALAN A0A091IQ19_CALAN A0A091HS54_CALAN A0A091I2M1_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NDG5_9AVES A0A7L3N175_9AVES A0A7L3NQ64_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6UH11_9AVES A0A7K6U4Y7_9AVES A0A7K6U9R9_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094K169_ANTCR A0A094KQQ8_ANTCR A0A094KSZ0_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0UAK6_CHOAC A0A7L0TZG3_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4C928_9AVES A0A7L4BU61_9AVES A0A7L4CG47_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SMI6_9AVES A0A7K8TK69_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2G8H5_NYCGR A0A7L2GRL9_NYCGR A0A7L2GAS6_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GKA5_PODST A0A7L4H4L8_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6VXV6_STECA A0A7K6W298_STECA A0A7K6W9M3_STECA A0A7K6WL63_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091M1T9_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GFC9_9AVES A0A7K5GKT6_9AVES A0A7K5GDY9_9AVES A0A7K5GLD1_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6Z497_ALCTO A0A7K6YHR6_ALCTO A0A7K6YMP9_ALCTO A0A7K6ZBU1_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RDR9_CEPGR A0A7L3RYL8_CEPGR A0A7L3RVU4_CEPGR A0A7L3RDR5_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4TDP9_9CHAR A0A7K4SS88_9CHAR A0A7K4T3D7_9CHAR A0A7K4T8C9_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0AEV4_CHAVO A0A0A0B025_CHAVO A0A0A0B0L1_CHAVO A0A0A0AC48_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7U5Z3_9CHAR A0A7K7TZQ0_9CHAR A0A7K7TTJ8_9CHAR A0A7K7TMK4_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3CQ88_PLUSO A0A7L3DV35_PLUSO A0A7L3DDS5_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FRU9_CHIMN A0A7K7EXY1_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XE37_9CHAR A0A7K5XNX3_9CHAR A0A7K5XBB1_9CHAR A0A7K5XSP5_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MAD6_GLAPT A0A7L4MCC5_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1J6H9_SMUAF A0A7L1ILD5_SMUAF A0A7L1IY65_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YQF0_JACJC A0A7L2YXJ4_JACJC A0A7L2Z365_JACJC A0A7L2YIM8_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GVB9_9CHAR A0A852HA94_9CHAR A0A852GAR8_9CHAR A0A852GNV6_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4ARB1_9CHAR A0A7L4AWG8_9CHAR A0A7L4BA91_9CHAR A0A7L4AWM6_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3SXC8_RISTR A0A7L3SRI3_RISTR A0A7L3SYY6_RISTR A0A7L3SX14_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1KA94_RYNNI A0A7L1JCH5_RYNNI A0A7L1JNK3_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6N4F5_PEDTO A0A7K6ND05_PEDTO A0A7K6NF57_PEDTO A0A7K6NC40_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1LCH7_HIMHI A0A7L1LAK2_HIMHI A0A7L1LH65_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HK43_9CHAR A0A7L1HS11_9CHAR A0A7L1HIH7_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0D1Z8_9CHAR A0A7L0CZ02_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HLJ7_AREIN A0A7L0HFY7_AREIN A0A7L0I9X4_AREIN A0A7L0HBP8_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JJY3_9CHAR A0A8C3K092_9CHAR A0A8C3K2V1_9CHAR A0A8C3JI00_9CHAR A0A8C3JHY2_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0UI93_LIMLA A0A2I0ULG6_LIMLA A0A2I0TTI9_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9F199_STEPR A0A7K9FDM4_STEPR A0A7K9FLI9_STEPR A0A7K9F4E3_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LU83_9CHAR A0A7L3LGZ2_9CHAR A0A7L3L543_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AR30_9AVES A0A7L0B2F2_9AVES A0A7L0AHR2_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YSM2_9AVES A0A7K5Y6L7_9AVES A0A7K5YHH8_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) A0A093C4Z7_9AVES A0A093BTU7_9AVES Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AVI4_9AVES A0A7L3AL48_9AVES A0A7L3AS69_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XKB7_9AVES A0A7L1XZ32_9AVES A0A7L1XWW6_9AVES A0A7L1XSN0_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852L8C7_UROIN A0A852L310_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4FHP3_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6TEU7_CALNI A0A7K6SQ52_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MC11_COLLI A0A2I0MC06_COLLI A0A2I0LYV1_COLLI A0A2I0MEF6_COLLI A0A2I0ML48_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4S1Y5_COLPI A0A7K4RJM2_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JYA8_PATFA A0A1V4KI38_PATFA A0A1V4JC46_PATFA A0A1V4JC41_PATFA A0A1V4JX74_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4MVM6_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851Z2P6_9AVES A0A851YIG9_9AVES A0A851YDB0_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2V0Q9_9AVES A0A7L2VJG7_9AVES A0A7L2VI16_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9TN26_9AVES A0A7K9U7U9_9AVES A0A7K9TL62_9AVES A0A7K9UE44_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4CZ09_9AVES A0A7L4CS38_9AVES A0A7L4D4W4_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091P398_LEPDC A0A091P3A0_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9EED8_BARMA A0A7K9DWU0_BARMA A0A7K9EPS7_BARMA A0A7K9DZM3_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851D9X6_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZTI8_9AVES A0A7K5A0W2_9AVES A0A7K5A9P6_9AVES A0A7K4ZTH6_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850XA82_PIACA A0A850XGV5_PIACA A0A850X9P2_PIACA A0A850WU89_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5I5H7_CROSL A0A7K5HSE5_CROSL A0A7K5I7L7_CROSL A0A7K5HDT3_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4KD59_9AVES A0A7L4K5T3_9AVES A0A7L4KB39_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091G6J7_9AVES A0A091G517_9AVES A0A091FKA7_9AVES A0A091FZ03_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4IU47_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093I406_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6RFL2_9AVES A0A7K6RX71_9AVES A0A7K6RER0_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091T911_PHALP A0A091TM33_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4TMW6_FALTI A0A8C4V6Q2_FALTI A0A8C4V6Y9_FALTI A0A8C4U4Y0_FALTI A0A8C4XM92_FALTI A0A8C4TTW3_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GQU6_HERCA A0A7L0GGX5_HERCA A0A7L0GCS6_HERCA A0A7L0GLR5_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9HF04_9AVES A0A7K9I260_9AVES A0A7K9IAE6_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SUE0_9AVES A0A7K9SNJ5_9AVES A0A7K9SNA3_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0LJ39_ANAPL R0KCV3_ANAPL R0JSK3_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3JA04_ANAPP U3II01_ANAPP A0A493U4B1_ANAPP A0A493U078_ANAPP U3J011_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9ZWM7_9AVES A0A8B9ZZU8_9AVES A0A8B9U7K4_9AVES A0A8B9ULJ8_9AVES A0A8B9ULZ7_9AVES A0A8B9U8J5_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KP47_9AVES A0A7K7KS09_9AVES A0A7K7L7M4_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3B3H3_CAIMO A0A8C3CAW3_CAIMO A0A8C3BVN1_CAIMO A0A8C3BYH0_CAIMO A0A8C3GIL1_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9D0K4_9AVES A0A8B9CJZ8_9AVES A0A8B9B9W4_9AVES A0A8B9BT26_9AVES A0A8B9BT37_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9IMQ7_ANSCY A0A8B9EFW3_ANSCY A0A8B9EWM4_ANSCY A0A8B9E0C9_ANSCY A0A8B9DEG2_ANSCY A0A8B9DBH7_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3D9E5_AYTFU A0A6J3DAY8_AYTFU A0A6J3D6I6_AYTFU A0A6J3DWH2_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0K5X7_CHATO A0A7L0JP64_CHATO A0A7L0KDG2_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9VJM9_ANSSE A0A7K9UUD2_ANSSE A0A7K9VHA5_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P135_9GALL A0A851PH69_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0VYJ7_ALELA A0A7L0VWR2_ALELA A0A7L0W0I7_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226MRT1_CALSU A0A226N5R3_CALSU A0A226NAA5_CALSU A0A226NMI5_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9Y3F4_9GALL A0A7K9Y788_9GALL A0A7K9YD30_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1MYX6_MELGA G1NDB7_MELGA G1NFP3_MELGA G1NP83_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4TBV4_BAMTH A0A2P4SK08_BAMTH A0A2P4T3P9_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2UF01_COTJA A0A8C2TEM6_COTJA A0A8C2U2Q0_COTJA A0A8C2UAK5_COTJA A0A8C2U5T0_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LSM4_CHRPC A0A8C3Q264_CHRPC A0A8C3Q1N5_CHRPC A0A8C3LSB9_CHRPC A0A8C3M2J5_CHRPC A0A8C3LNT1_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) PRDX6_CHICK PRDX1_CHICK A0A8V0YL25_CHICK A0A8V0YEN4_CHICK A0A1D5PBY3_CHICK A0A8V0XEE4_CHICK A0A8V0XBN9_CHICK A0A8V0X8L4_CHICK A0A8V1AAJ2_CHICK A0A1D5PLH7_CHICK A0A8V0XCV1_CHICK A0A8V1A5G1_CHICK A0A8V0XIF6_CHICK A0A8V0XF24_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9L8C1_PAVCR A0A8C9EWP6_PAVCR A0A8C9EKN9_PAVCR A0A8C9EVS6_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669PQT1_PHACC A0A669PDI0_PHACC A0A669PWH3_PHACC A0A669PZR9_PHACC A0A669Q636_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) A0A093GW50_GAVST Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1TQI3_ARAGA A0A7L1SV11_ARAGA A0A7L1T7F2_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087VRP8_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850UDA7_GRUAM A0A850U7S9_GRUAM A0A850T9Y7_GRUAM A0A850TEM8_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2APQ6_9GRUI A0A7L2B8K9_9GRUI A0A7L2A9Q7_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091QJB4_9GRUI A0A091R9N0_9GRUI A0A091RJ57_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8L7X6_9GRUI A0A7K8KWN0_9GRUI A0A7K8KKZ3_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KS07_9GRUI A0A091KNM3_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8JVJ2_9GRUI A0A7K8JPG7_9GRUI A0A7K8K584_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9WXZ5_9GRUI A0A7K9WZQ9_9GRUI A0A7K9XRD3_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3W3K5_9GRUI A0A7L3WC08_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FHC8_9GRUI A0A7L3FUJ4_9GRUI A0A7L3F4D4_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851M0T2_CORCR A0A851L8D3_CORCR A0A851LJ10_CORCR A0A851L9S8_CORCR A0A851LV10_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FIX7_CORCN A0A7L0F1C2_CORCN A0A7L0F488_CORCN A0A7L0FK42_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093C9U4_TAUER A0A093CF01_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091VS49_OPIHO A0A091WJB3_OPIHO A0A091XN76_OPIHO A0A091WDP3_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091N052_9PASS A0A091NB76_9PASS A0A091MJD2_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1BD17_GYMTI A0A7L1AIA0_GYMTI A0A7L1B2W8_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MD04_BOMGA A0A7L1MEF0_BOMGA A0A7L1MRX5_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1U644_PHANI A0A7L1TW53_PHANI A0A7L1TQM0_PHANI A0A7L1UIH0_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5M445_CARCD A0A7K5MX17_CARCD A0A7K5MK04_CARCD A0A7K5N020_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852DAP2_PASAF A0A852DAD2_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7DKD1_PHEME A0A7K7DMF1_PHEME A0A7K7CW36_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1W3K9_9PASS A0A7L1WKA9_9PASS A0A7L1WFK3_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851SEJ9_CERFA A0A851SHK9_CERFA A0A851RRA2_CERFA A0A851SHH8_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5EC05_POLCE A0A7K5DY37_POLCE A0A7K5E6T2_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YRM0_THRLU A0A7K7YUZ5_THRLU A0A7K7YSV2_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JL99_CINMU A0A7L2J8A6_CINMU A0A7L2J7M2_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6RCE6_9PASS A0A7K6QIK5_9PASS A0A7K6Q7W8_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4KKP7_9CORV A0A7L4L038_9CORV A0A7L4L4E9_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9P0L0_9CORV A0A7K9NDA0_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PSW8_9CORV A0A7K6PEX9_9CORV A0A7K6PF48_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8MAP6_9CORV A0A7K8M2S1_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FQP6_9CORV A0A7K8F6N4_9CORV A0A7K8F1X4_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7BMP6_APHCE A0A7K7CDP1_APHCE A0A7K7BPH9_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8ANC5_9CORV A0A7K8AEV5_9CORV A0A7K8B5D1_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091F6R5_CORBR A0A091FY68_CORBR A0A091EF47_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851WC90_CORMO A0A851WFM5_CORMO A0A851WK99_CORMO A0A851W542_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PNF3_ORIOR A0A7L1Q067_ORIOR A0A7L1PTA5_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZDB4_9CORV A0A7L0A5I7_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PPQ6_9CORV A0A7K5PLJ8_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6J3R6_9CORV A0A7K6IRB3_9CORV A0A7K6J6B6_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852BI60_9CORV A0A852BIL5_9CORV A0A852B9K9_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UW82_9CORV A0A850UI09_9CORV A0A850UI68_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9R4U5_IRECY A0A7K9R310_IRECY A0A7K9R4I2_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RVQ8_LANLU A0A7K5S3M1_LANLU A0A7K5RKB8_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851E265_9CORV A0A851DXE4_9CORV A0A851DZF8_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9JED5_9CORV A0A7K9JG36_9CORV A0A7K9JFP8_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8G7S2_ORTSP A0A7K8G8B4_ORTSP A0A7K8GIL7_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8I451_9CORV A0A7K8HC37_9CORV A0A7K8HBR9_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FAJ0_9CORV A0A7K6FWM6_9CORV A0A7K6FUE0_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DKU5_9CORV A0A7K8CLD4_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6L1Y1_9CORV A0A7K6L932_9CORV A0A7K6KYC2_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9Q2Z5_9CORV A0A7K9PTJ6_9CORV A0A7K9PUC9_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BZY8_9CORV A0A7K8CFJ4_9CORV A0A7K8BSD4_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5VEP8_9CORV A0A7K5V4W3_9CORV A0A7K5VEL0_9CORV A0A7K5VWE5_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5KUF1_VIRAL A0A7K5KXZ9_VIRAL A0A7K5KQ93_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5U4H1_CEPOR A0A7K5URK1_CEPOR A0A7K5TKN6_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0Z6X5_9PASS A0A7L0ZCR2_9PASS A0A7L0ZD21_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MV33_9DEND A0A851MI60_9DEND A0A851MSE7_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PK28_9DEND A0A7L3PJ12_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851UC16_9PASS A0A851U4S6_9PASS A0A851U0K0_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851CG91_CALVR A0A851CRY4_CALVR A0A851CRV3_CALVR A0A851CUQ0_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1CN44_9PASS A0A7L1DHG9_9PASS A0A7L1D2H9_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QT73_9PASS A0A7K8Q745_9PASS A0A7K8QJL3_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NVR6_9PASS A0A7L0NVS8_9PASS A0A7L0N757_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K9A028_9PASS A0A7K8ZFF0_9PASS A0A7K8ZTH4_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AG93_9FURN A0A7K5AV42_9FURN A0A7K5ATW9_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8W3T3_9FURN A0A7K8WXU9_9FURN A0A7K8W2N7_9FURN A0A7K8VX95_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7X750_9PASS A0A7K7XMQ3_9PASS A0A7K7XAX4_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6CX93_9PASS A0A7K6CY90_9PASS A0A7K6DNL6_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HI35_9PASS A0A7K6HRH0_9PASS A0A7K6I7S4_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5UEN2_9PASS A0A8C5X615_9PASS A0A8C5U953_9PASS A0A8C5T5J2_9PASS A0A8C5T2Q9_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GV46_9PASS A0A7K6G829_9PASS A0A7K6GV58_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EB93_9PASS A0A7K6DXG0_9PASS A0A7K6DVK3_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I563_9PASS A0A7L3IM23_9PASS A0A7L3IEI1_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852P5W8_9PASS A0A852NMC9_9PASS A0A852P523_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0A7K8Q389_9PASS A0AA97MG86_9PASS A0AA97MHX1_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JCU4_9PASS A0A851JH35_9PASS A0A851JLS7_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IH76_TOXRE A0A7K5J1N8_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851RKD9_TYCCO A0A851QHQ2_TYCCO A0A851R6T6_TYCCO A0A851R039_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VKL9_9PASS A0A851VCS0_9PASS A0A851UZX6_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3JMG6_FICAL U3K4T5_FICAL A0A803VXU3_FICAL A0A803VSI9_FICAL A0A803V1K2_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1DRS1_OENON A0A7L1DVH5_OENON A0A7L1E3H9_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VE93_9PASS A0A7K6VNU6_9PASS A0A7K6VKV3_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2EM35_ANTMN A0A7L2EDW2_ANTMN A0A7L2EBR4_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0VNN1_CYACU A0A8C0VL87_CYACU A0A8C0V5T1_CYACU A0A8C0U010_CYACU A0A8C0UPQ9_CYACU A0A8C0UPS7_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QDU8_POEAT A0A7K7QDN8_POEAT A0A7K7Q8Q0_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5IMV5_JUNHY A0A8C5NMD6_JUNHY A0A8C5J7I6_JUNHY A0A8C5J0Y8_JUNHY A0A8C5NNA0_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4P8K1_MELMO A0A7K4Q5H9_MELMO A0A7K4PY06_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JPX2_SPIPA A0A852JUY3_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2MPR7_ZONAL A0A8D2QE87_ZONAL A0A8D2N064_ZONAL A0A8D2NMB3_ZONAL A0A8D2NMB8_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9KBC5_9PASE A0A7K9JVK2_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218V5B1_9PASE A0A218VEC3_9PASE A0A218UQD9_9PASE A0A218VCX5_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) A0A674GA71_TAEGU H0ZCB9_TAEGU B5G0L9_TAEGU A0A674H1Z0_TAEGU H0ZLJ2_TAEGU A0A674H418_TAEGU A0A674HVJ3_TAEGU H0ZAF6_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KUY4_VIDCH A0A851KQM3_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852EC22_VIDMA A0A852ER69_VIDMA A0A852EFL7_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7IK08_LOXCU A0A7K7IQZ6_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9NQQ2_SERCA A0A8C9MF38_SERCA A0A8C9NH28_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852ABZ8_CALOR A0A851ZV24_CALOR A0A852AC15_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VBG0_9EMBE A0A7K4V7V9_9EMBE A0A7K4UUI0_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852ETW5_PEUTA A0A852FXY8_PEUTA A0A852G1Y4_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5TGC4_9FRIN A0A7K5TD16_9FRIN A0A7K5TFJ6_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VHU7_MOLAT A0A7L3VBV2_MOLAT A0A7L3V8V4_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2FFJ1_QUIME A0A7L2FFP7_QUIME A0A7L2FGP3_QUIME A0A7L2FHP1_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZL01_9PASE A0A7K7ZBZ0_9PASE A0A7K8A3A5_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5C890_MOTAL A0A7K5C0K6_MOTAL A0A7K5BX00_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0UU27_9PASE A0A7L0V0U9_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XV32_9PASE A0A7K6XJU3_9PASE A0A7K6XMZ8_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6K7X4_9PASE A0A7K6K6J7_9PASE A0A7K6KE48_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QXX3_SETKR A0A7L0QDV8_SETKR A0A7L0Q7R7_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SQD1_CHLGU A0A3L8SJ27_CHLGU A0A3L8ST45_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YTE2_9PASE A0A7L0Y5D3_9PASE A0A7L0YH16_9PASE A0A7L0Z2T1_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L3A9R6_9PASE A0A7L3A6D3_9PASE A0A7L3A0E0_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QPZ7_9PASE A0A7K5QSM5_9PASE A0A7K5QEA4_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3K961_9PASS A0A7L3KBZ4_9PASS A0A7L3KH15_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2REM7_9PASS A0A7L2RQF5_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EA77_9PASS A0A7L3E178_9PASS A0A7L3EDU3_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BT76_PICGY A0A851AZB3_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0H9B4_9PASS A0A6J0I1W9_9PASS A0A6J0GRN7_9PASS A0A6J0I7M2_9PASS A0A6J0I7P4_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PTF5_9PASS A0A093PUB0_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2HTT8_9PASS A0A6J2IT71_9PASS A0A6J2ISC4_9PASS A0A6J2HIH8_9PASS A0A6J2HH65_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0IPF8_PIPCL A0A7L0IJ71_PIPCL A0A7L0JAA2_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FYK7_PITSO A0A851FVG5_PITSO A0A851FPQ4_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6CD20_PTIVI A0A7K6CK66_PTIVI A0A7K6C4E8_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4X7H0_REGSA A0A7K4X1I7_REGSA A0A7K4Y310_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9L1S5_9PASS A0A7K9L0U1_9PASS A0A7K9LRC9_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1Y756_9PASS A0A7L1YZF6_9PASS A0A7L1Y7B1_9PASS A0A7L1Z241_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8J874_9PASS A0A7K8IHP6_9PASS A0A7K8ISU0_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WPP7_9PASS A0A7K9W8N7_9PASS A0A7K9WSB6_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1V415_SITEU A0A7L1UX87_SITEU A0A7L1VME5_SITEU A0A7L1V361_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850ZG91_9PASS A0A850ZDV1_9PASS A0A850Z662_9PASS A0A850ZLD5_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3H5E4_9PASS A0A7L3H9A9_9PASS A0A7L3HE62_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835TS69_9PASS A0A835P1B0_9PASS A0A835NGY7_9PASS A0A835NSW0_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8DTN8_LEURO A0A7K8EI40_LEURO A0A7K8DRQ1_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YKB5_AEGCA A0A850YN22_AEGCA A0A850XZ77_AEGCA A0A850Y575_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BZ21_9PASS A0A7L2C9A2_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1R3G6_9PASS A0A7L1QZ83_9PASS A0A7L1R3F6_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4F0K3_HIRRU A0A7L4EUI7_HIRRU A0A7L4E9Z2_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0K533_HIRRU A0A3M0K610_HIRRU A0A3M0KJZ2_HIRRU A0A3M0JZH0_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZC55_LEILU A0A7L1ZUB7_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RL61_9PASS A0A7L1RH21_9PASS A0A7L1RW68_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2N669_9PASS A0A7L2NCV8_9PASS A0A7L2N8X2_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7MD98_9PASS A0A7K7LSJ2_9PASS A0A7K7LXY8_9PASS A0A7K7M0F7_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852H9A6_9PASS A0A852HPR3_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NYC8_PYCJO A0A7L2NS30_PYCJO A0A7L2PBR3_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3MAJ8_9PASS A0A7L3M819_9PASS A0A7L3MBL6_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7P5R6_ACRAR A0A7K7PCS5_ACRAR A0A7K7P3P2_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QYN0_9SYLV A0A7L3PXJ4_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2L8A8_9SYLV A0A7L2M6X1_9SYLV A0A7L2LKZ6_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WUK0_9SYLV A0A7K5W355_9SYLV A0A7K5WJ82_9SYLV A0A7K5WWW3_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0KX04_9SYLV A0A7L0L7Y8_9SYLV A0A7L0L187_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4U3Z7_9SYLV A0A7K4U7V5_9SYLV A0A7K4ULP4_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MIT0_PANBI A0A7K6M8V7_PANBI A0A7K6MSG1_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7EAA1_9SYLV A0A7K7EBW1_9SYLV A0A7K7EIS0_9SYLV A0A7K7DVL3_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1F954_SYLBO A0A7L1F9A2_SYLBO A0A7L1FGH7_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3QHR0_9PASS A0A8C3XCV6_9PASS A0A8C3QNI6_9PASS A0A8C3XC65_9PASS A0A8C3QV36_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2X3S7_9PASS A0A7L2XD60_9PASS A0A7L2XC83_9PASS A0A7L2XJX1_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1BMW2_9PASS A0A7L1C2P7_9PASS A0A7L1CDV2_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2S6Z8_9PASS A0A7L2SI92_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QNK4_9PASS A0A7L2QNF1_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4J110_9PASS A0A7L4J5J6_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TQC8_POMRU A0A7L2T178_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852NES1_9PASS A0A852MT79_9PASS A0A852MPQ0_9PASS A0A852MWP3_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2Q6G8_9PASS A0A7L2QHR2_9PASS A0A7L2PX16_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9S9L3_9PASS A0A7K9SEP7_9PASS A0A7K9SB56_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1LKZ5_9PASS A0A8K1LMZ9_9PASS A0A8K1LQE6_9PASS A0A8K1GEV0_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2KNV3_9PASS A0A7L2L4W0_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2Q1B6_ZOSLA A0A8D2PZ76_ZOSLA A0A8D2P979_ZOSLA A0A8D2PYJ6_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Y7W8_9PASS A0A7K8YYN4_9PASS A0A7K8Z5F0_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3M609_GEOPR A0A8C3MZV8_GEOPR A0A8C3Q9X1_GEOPR A0A8C3Q8T5_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9HL87_GEOFO A0A8N5EX47_GEOFO A0A8N5I0X5_GEOFO A0A6I9HQ81_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7S812_9PASS A0A7K7RK44_9PASS A0A7K7S7J0_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RCE5_9PASS A0A7K8RWG8_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2CQL2_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3TX60_CATUS A0A8C3TXV2_CATUS A0A8C3TVA8_CATUS A0A8C3UD89_CATUS A0A8C3UE83_CATUS A0A8C3UA04_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GL42_ERIRU A0A7K7GCG8_ERIRU A0A7K7GXA7_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5KKI8_9TYRA A0A7K5KAZ6_9TYRA A0A7K5JUT5_9TYRA A0A7K5JVQ5_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QTM2_9TYRA A0A7K4QWK7_9TYRA A0A7K4QK55_9TYRA A0A7K4QT37_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K6A9W3_ONYCO A0A7K5ZL89_ONYCO A0A7K5ZZJ9_ONYCO A0A7K6A963_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5CRZ5_9TYRA A0A7K5DT35_9TYRA A0A7K5DJE5_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7SR84_9TYRA A0A7K7T3T6_9TYRA A0A7K7T091_9TYRA A0A7K7SYN6_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4WZP2_9TYRA A0A7K4W2P0_9TYRA A0A7K4WD50_9TYRA A0A7K4WEM8_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XZ96_TYRSA A0A7L0XKV4_TYRSA A0A7L0XE63_TYRSA A0A7L0XFA6_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8P8M6_COCCO A0A7K8P002_COCCO A0A7K8PM81_COCCO A0A7K8PCL0_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091J8G3_EGRGA A0A091JC38_EGRGA A0A091J0U6_EGRGA A0A091JL93_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U521_BALRX A0A7L2UXG3_BALRX A0A7L2UVI0_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091T0R8_PELCR A0A091SX01_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4HYS6_SCOUM A0A7L4IBG8_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PB43_9AVES A0A7L0P743_9AVES A0A7L0PNK4_9AVES A0A7L0P5D6_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091VCY3_NIPNI A0A091VRK9_NIPNI A0A091VRW2_NIPNI A0A091VF14_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091UD89_PHORB A0A091UHZ1_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GZR1_9PICI A0A7L1GBK3_9PICI A0A7L1GHA4_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852J2V2_9PICI A0A852IBJ5_9PICI A0A852IYH3_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9CGT0_9PICI A0A7K9C4G4_9PICI A0A7K9BWY9_9PICI A0A7K9C116_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093IP70_DRYPU A0A093GEF4_DRYPU A0A093G7W7_DRYPU A0A093G5X4_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8X9U8_9PICI A0A7K8X682_9PICI A0A7K8XMY1_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852CT40_9PICI A0A852C1G6_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2I826_9PICI A0A7L2IFX7_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094L708_PODCR A0A094LB98_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SNW4_PODPO A0A7L0SRJ5_PODPO A0A7L0T9T0_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3J6G7_THACH A0A7L3J8J8_THACH A0A7L3JPA0_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YMS7_FREGA A0A7L3YD71_FREGA A0A7L3YUL8_FREGA A0A7L3Z108_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8U4K5_OCEOC A0A7K8TNA3_OCEOC A0A7K8TNN4_OCEOC A0A7K8TRI9_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9LTQ6_OCETE A0A7K9M2X3_OCETE A0A7K9MQN1_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XYE8_9AVES A0A7L3XGL4_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093JCK5_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3CBL6_PELUR A0A7L3BQQ3_PELUR A0A7L3CK20_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851Y4U4_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5EYA8_PROAR A0A7K5F0F2_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3UQ63_AMAAE A0A0Q3RH03_AMAAE A0A0Q3MGU0_AMAAE A0A0Q3PRR9_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9FL31_9PSIT A0A8B9F1T3_9PSIT A0A8B9FAS8_9PSIT A0A8B9F4E7_9PSIT A0A8B9ITC5_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0LTX2_9PSIT A0A7L0M6W1_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091S0H9_NESNO A0A091RW70_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672TIK6_STRHB A0A672TVM8_STRHB A0A672TM81_STRHB A0A672TLM2_STRHB A0A672TLN3_STRHB A0A672U1U4_STRHB A0A672TYZ1_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6IMM8_MELUD A0A8C6JKF4_MELUD A0A8V5G0N2_MELUD A0A8C6J731_MELUD A0A8C6IX72_MELUD A0A8C6IZA7_MELUD A0A8C6IX30_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087RHL2_APTFO A0A087QXH3_APTFO A0A087QZK2_APTFO A0A087QQI7_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4PIM4_APTPA A0A8J4NS78_APTPA A0A8J4PCH1_APTPA A0A8J4NYJ5_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4P337_EUDCH A0A8J4KJ64_EUDCH A0A8J4NV46_EUDCH A0A8J4KW28_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4N7U0_EUDMI A0A8J4J0L9_EUDMI A0A8J4K5I2_EUDMI A0A8J4JCH4_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093NVU9_PYGAD A0A093NLV8_PYGAD A0A093NUJ3_PYGAD A0A093NKV6_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663LQJ3_ATHCN A0A663M716_ATHCN A0A663MTJ5_ATHCN A0A663MBU2_ATHCN A0A663MBY5_ATHCN A0A663MCS6_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0IEY5_BUBBB A0A8C0ECP4_BUBBB A0A8C0IH57_BUBBB A0A8C0IGI2_BUBBB A0A8C0FI16_BUBBB A0A8C0FH08_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VIS4_9STRI A0A7K8V781_9STRI A0A7K8UV19_9STRI A0A7K8VP55_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RVP1_GLABR A0A7L0RUL5_GLABR A0A7L0RIE1_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8A2F4_9STRI A0A8C8B1L0_9STRI A0A8C8BH90_9STRI A0A8C8B0G2_9STRI A0A8C8AZR6_9STRI A0A8C8B0A0_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0KSJ7_STROC A0A8D0EIT3_STROC A0A8D0KRQ3_STROC A0A8D0ERY6_STROC A0A8D0EQ70_STROC A0A8D0EMQ1_STROC A0A8D0ER42_STROC A0A8D0F9E2_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093EQG5_TYTAL A0A093EP74_TYTAL A0A093FRW0_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851QAL4_ANHAN A0A851Q386_ANHAN A0A851QC16_ANHAN A0A851Q926_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GRZ9_9AVES A0A7L3G154_9AVES A0A7L3G8I0_9AVES A0A7L3G6I1_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850VNE1_FREMA A0A850VXU1_FREMA A0A850VSH3_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093RAQ0_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851A7R5_SULDA A0A850ZR07_SULDA A0A851A6M7_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091MUZ9_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0DSW5_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1MXC2_RHICY A0A7L1NH24_RHICY A0A7L1NV00_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6APW0_UPUEP A0A7K6B0C6_UPUEP A0A7K6BA37_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7ILW1_9AVES A0A8B7J2N5_9AVES A0A8B7J3S1_9AVES A0A8B7K303_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9SBZ2_APTOW A0A8B9PJZ0_APTOW A0A8B9SE72_APTOW A0A8B9SB20_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AY20_DRONO A0A7K9AL60_DRONO A0A7K9B324_DRONO A0A7K9B1W1_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HZR9_STRCA A0A093HGF8_STRCA A0A093GZT2_STRCA A0A093HEI8_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4K5I0_9AVES A0A7K4JWS4_9AVES A0A7K4KD80_9AVES A0A7K4KMD1_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LYR8_9AVES A0A7K4M1U8_9AVES A0A7K4LC83_9AVES A0A7K4LJB5_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7USV6_EUDEL A0A7K7VFC0_EUDEL A0A7K7VLC5_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WDH7_9AVES A0A7K7VZG9_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AT22_9AVES A0A7K7AG40_9AVES A0A7K7B3T0_9AVES A0A7K7AY61_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6YXE9_NOTPE A0A8C7EH17_NOTPE A0A8C7A0F7_NOTPE A0A8C6ZWQ9_NOTPE A0A8C6YJN1_NOTPE A0A8C7A488_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099YZA8_TINGU A0A099YSQ9_TINGU A0A099Z6G4_TINGU A0A099ZHT2_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7C118_CHEMY M7ARY8_CHEMY M7BHX6_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3SLN5_CHESE A0A8C3SVG0_CHESE A0A8C3RNS6_CHESE A0A8C3RV54_CHESE A0A8C3RV87_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3FEP8_CHRPI A0A8C3H839_CHRPI A0A8C3F1I0_CHRPI A0A8C3FGG5_CHRPI A0A8C3IHX0_CHRPI A0A8C3F7F4_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674IPE0_TERCA A0A674I126_TERCA A0A674JW58_TERCA A0A674JU47_TERCA A0A674JTA7_TERCA A0A674JY77_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D4ASS2_9SAUR A0A9D4AMB4_9SAUR A0A9D4AR77_9SAUR A0A9D3XBK5_9SAUR A0A9D3XVV7_9SAUR A0A9D3WPU1_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9EEL0_9SAUR A0A4D9DYU7_9SAUR A0A4D9E314_9SAUR A0A4D9ER86_9SAUR A0A4D9ESH4_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0IVW1_CHEAB A0A8C0IMW5_CHEAB A0A8C0GY34_CHEAB A0A8C0GUX9_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452HBN7_9SAUR A0A452I2K5_9SAUR A0A452HUC8_9SAUR A0A452IWM2_9SAUR A0A452HSR1_9SAUR A0A452HSL5_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4W222_9SAUR A0A8C5F2N5_9SAUR A0A8C4YM09_9SAUR A0A8C4YQ43_9SAUR A0A8C4VQD0_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FU69_PELSI K7FZ43_PELSI K7FIX8_PELSI K7G7T3_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8SFD1_9SAUR A0A8C8SMA2_9SAUR A0A8C8SS36_9SAUR A0A8C8VDL1_9SAUR A0A8C8R4Y5_9SAUR A0A8C8SFK1_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3B890_LATCH H3B406_LATCH H2ZYG0_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0GXP5_SPHPU A0A8D0LC74_SPHPU A0A8D0HDL2_SPHPU A0A8D0HFD4_SPHPU A0A8D0H844_SPHPU A0A8D0L228_SPHPU A0A8D0HN25_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670HS77_PODMU A0A670HT34_PODMU A0A670IS14_PODMU A0A670IXJ3_PODMU A0A670IDS3_PODMU A0A670I4X7_PODMU A0A670I422_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0BVV4_SALMN A0A8D0DYH5_SALMN A0A8D0BC69_SALMN A0A8D0BC01_SALMN A0A8D0EEM7_SALMN A0A8D0DQT2_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2L7A3_VARKO A0A8D2IJB5_VARKO A0A8D2IX49_VARKO A0A8D2IWR0_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q1B307_9SAUR A0A9Q0XRW8_9SAUR A0A9Q1AWE3_9SAUR A0A9Q0XZQ4_9SAUR A0A9Q0XLB6_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0U2T5_9SAUR A0A6J0U5G7_9SAUR A0A6J0SVR3_9SAUR A0A6J0UW97_9SAUR A0A6J0T530_9SAUR A0A6J0TCX0_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) A0A803TBB8_ANOCA G1KQP3_ANOCA H9G7G6_ANOCA A0A803TNZ1_ANOCA A0A803SRC8_ANOCA A0A803TR38_ANOCA A0A803U0J5_ANOCA A0A803SNP2_ANOCA G1KGP1_ANOCA A0A803TXN8_ANOCA A0A803U0Y7_ANOCA A0A803T346_ANOCA A0A803TM09_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9BBB1_PANGU A0A6P9BHT0_PANGU A0A6P9AKH0_PANGU A0A6P9B3D3_PANGU A0A6P9B3D9_PANGU A0A6P9D0L3_PANGU A0A6P9DUG0_PANGU A0A6P9CZF0_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9XTA0_9SAUR A0A6I9YZF2_9SAUR A0A6I9XTX6_9SAUR A0A6I9YWQ0_9SAUR A0A6I9WXL5_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1U2G6_9SAUR A0A6J1TSX6_9SAUR A0A6J1VC15_9SAUR A0A6J1U4C7_9SAUR A0A6J1UQA7_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670Y1J4_PSETE A0A670Y4N3_PSETE A0A670Y029_PSETE A0A670YGX6_PSETE A0A670YXR6_PSETE A0A670YDX4_PSETE A0A670Z462_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6V9E2_NAJNA A0A8C6VI66_NAJNA A0A8C6X101_NAJNA A0A8C6VG98_NAJNA A0A8C6X4N1_NAJNA A0A8C6X4P8_NAJNA A0A8C6XJ21_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8P064_OPHHA V8P9B2_OPHHA V8NWQ9_OPHHA V8PB09_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5RQJ1_LATLA A0A8C5WS35_LATLA A0A8C5RWR0_LATLA A0A8C5SDA2_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2N7J1_PYTBI A0A9F2KTA3_PYTBI A0A9F2PL91_PYTBI A0A9F2QC88_PYTBI A0A9F2WFL4_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0TUB6_CHRAS A0A9B0TLC7_CHRAS A0A9B0T550_CHRAS A0A9B0X0Y0_CHRAS A0A9B0SYQ8_CHRAS A0A9B0SWZ3_CHRAS A0A9B0T2Y3_CHRAS A0A9B0WJ06_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3UJ16_LOXAF G3TIT8_LOXAF G3U6J5_LOXAF G3SQZ1_LOXAF G3UBH7_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9DEN0_TRIMA A0A2Y9DC61_TRIMA A0A2Y9E9U6_TRIMA A0A2Y9DIA9_TRIMA A0A2Y9RM93_TRIMA A0A2Y9DYP8_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7ABF0_ORYAF A0A8B7ABN4_ORYAF A0A8B7AXD4_ORYAF A0A8B7ANK7_ORYAF A0A8B7B5T5_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1T8Z0_RABIT A0A5F9CQ70_RABIT A0A5F9DUR5_RABIT G1SQ02_RABIT A0A5F9CRR5_RABIT A0A5F9D2M9_RABIT G1TDH4_RABIT A0A5F9C1C3_RABIT G1SMI6_RABIT A0A5F9DD95_RABIT A0A5F9DAA7_RABIT A0A5F9CDD8_RABIT U3KP56_RABIT A0A5F9CC43_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A250YCR2_CASCN A0A250YC15_CASCN A0A250YBT9_CASCN A0A250YEI6_CASCN A0A8B7WEA8_CASCN A0A8C0ZTU0_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3F3K8_DIPOR A0A1S3F8F8_DIPOR A0A1S3GL82_DIPOR A0A1S3FNH7_DIPOR A0A1S3FZU9_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091E075_FUKDA A0A091DDJ0_FUKDA A0A091CQD6_FUKDA A0A091CSM6_FUKDA A0A091DEL1_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5ART4_HETGA G5AND5_HETGA G5ARW1_HETGA G5BYX0_HETGA G5BCE5_HETGA G5BVX3_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) A0A286Y2Y5_CAVPO H0VQC2_CAVPO H0W316_CAVPO H0V2K4_CAVPO A0A286XCF9_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2YQT6_CHILA A0A8C2VYH7_CHILA A0A8C2YJD1_CHILA A0A8C2YPA4_CHILA A0A8C2VNR7_CHILA A0A8C2VKZ4_CHILA A0A8C2V471_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3FMZ6_OCTDE A0A6P3F5B7_OCTDE A0A6P3EZZ1_OCTDE A0A6P6EFU9_OCTDE A0A6P3ETN4_OCTDE A0A6P3EJL2_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5L6D1_JACJA A0A8C5L9G8_JACJA A0A8C5P0V0_JACJA A0A8C5KD48_JACJA A0A8C5K2C9_JACJA A0A8C5KI51_JACJA A0A8C5L1G1_JACJA A0A8C5LF84_JACJA A0A8C5LGR5_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6GYE8_MICOH A0A8J6GBG7_MICOH A0A8J6G8G2_MICOH A0A8J6G3V8_MICOH A0A8J6GYA4_MICOH A0A8J6G2V2_MICOH A0A8J6KTQ8_MICOH A0A8J6G2V3_MICOH A0A8J6G747_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3GYP9_CRIGR G3HCW9_CRIGR G3H7R4_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U7Q712_MESAU A0A3Q0CTG2_MESAU A0A1U7RHE5_MESAU A0A1U7QS22_MESAU A0A1U7RE88_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6HDM0_NEOLE A0A1A6HZR6_NEOLE A0A1A6H853_NEOLE A0A1A6HW03_NEOLE A0A1A6GH63_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9LMX3_PERMB A0A6I9LXS7_PERMB A0A6I9MQ68_PERMB A0A6I9KY32_PERMB A0A6I9LFZ7_PERMB A0A6J0CWU2_PERMB A0A6J0D227_PERMB A0A6I9MKT0_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) PRDX6_MOUSE PRDX1_MOUSE PRDX2_MOUSE PRDX4_MOUSE PRDX3_MOUSE Q6GT24_MOUSE Q8BG37_MOUSE D3Z0Y2_MOUSE B1AXW6_MOUSE B1AXW5_MOUSE B1AZS9_MOUSE D3Z4A4_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6HNW7_MUSSI A0FJF5_MUSSI A0A8C6H3E3_MUSSI A0A8C6HQI8_MUSSI A0A8C6H5R8_MUSSI A0A8C6H4N2_MUSSI A0A8C6I8S9_MUSSI A0A8C6H5T7_MUSSI A0A8C6H5R4_MUSSI A0A8C6H3S6_MUSSI A0A8C6IA23_MUSSI A0A8C6HXP2_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) PRDX6_RAT PRDX1_RAT PRDX2_RAT PRDX4_RAT PRDX3_RAT A0A8I6A038_RAT A0A8I5ZYW1_RAT A0A0G2K3Z9_RAT A0A0G2JSH9_RAT A0A8I6AAQ6_RAT A0A8I6AER1_RAT A0A8I6A0U2_RAT A0A8I5ZMG4_RAT A0A8I6AL33_RAT G3V7I0_RAT A0A8I6G2K0_RAT A0A8I5ZQ96_RAT A0A8I6ASU0_RAT A0A8L2Q1B0_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6QWP7_NANGA A0A8C6QUG2_NANGA A0A8C6W5V9_NANGA A0A8C6WCI7_NANGA A0A8C6W3J8_NANGA A0A8C6QJX1_NANGA A0A8C6QMD2_NANGA A0A8C6RFE6_NANGA A0A8C6R7S9_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2DP45_SCIVU A0A8D2B6M1_SCIVU A0A8D2D768_SCIVU A0A8D2DSB8_SCIVU A0A8D2CLI8_SCIVU A0A8D2AS84_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3MPE0_ICTTR I3NHP5_ICTTR I3NC51_ICTTR I3LZM6_ICTTR I3M0L9_ICTTR A0A287D0M7_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C6EWE3_MARMA A0A8C5ZZ22_MARMA A0A8C5Z4C8_MARMA A0A8C5Z479_MARMA A0A8C6A4K7_MARMA A0A8C5YKZ1_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4BYI6_MARMO A0A5E4C008_MARMO A0A5E4AA02_MARMO A0A5E4BMA2_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9QSL1_SPEDA A0A8C9UKM2_SPEDA A0A8C9PKG3_SPEDA A0A8C9PKE4_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2GN81_UROPR A0A8D2KN59_UROPR A0A8D2IDJ0_UROPR A0A8D2H1H6_UROPR A0A8D2IMK6_UROPR A0A8D2H664_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5MH93_CERAT A0A2K5NSU6_CERAT A0A2K5LJK2_CERAT A0A2K5LCR0_CERAT A0A2K5NFH3_CERAT A0A2K5NFU6_CERAT A0A2K5NHP3_CERAT A0A2K5LJM7_CERAT A0A2K5KIM6_CERAT A0A2K5MSP7_CERAT A0A2K5MSD5_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RH37_CHLSB A0A0D9S7F9_CHLSB A0A0D9R2M0_CHLSB A0A0D9RPJ9_CHLSB A0A0D9QXJ1_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) PRDX6_MACFA PRDX2_MACFA A0A2K5UQC3_MACFA A0A7N9ICC6_MACFA A0A2K5UML5_MACFA A0A7N9IE64_MACFA A0A2K5TRG5_MACFA A0A2K5WYC7_MACFA A0A7N9DFW4_MACFA A0A7N9CJA3_MACFA A0A7N9D595_MACFA A0A2K5UX45_MACFA A0A2K5UWW4_MACFA A0A7N9D952_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F7F6H0_MACMU G7MGP8_MACMU G7NLB5_MACMU A0A1D5Q449_MACMU A0A5F8ANF5_MACMU A0A1D5Q4H6_MACMU F7H938_MACMU A0A5F8AKU6_MACMU F7FIF8_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6ASN2_MACNE A0A2K6D8Z2_MACNE A0A2K6DRB8_MACNE A0A2K6AZR4_MACNE A0A2K6E053_MACNE A0A2K6DRI9_MACNE A0A2K6DBY1_MACNE A0A2K6DBU5_MACNE A0A2K6BKE1_MACNE A0A2K6DBV0_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5Z8K9_MANLE A0A2K6AAW1_MANLE A0A2K5XEX2_MANLE A0A2K5ZL63_MANLE A0A2K5ZHV0_MANLE A0A2K5XEY1_MANLE A0A2K5YUM1_MANLE A0A2K5ZE65_MANLE A0A2K5YUJ8_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096NR25_PAPAN A0A096NP25_PAPAN A0A2I3LI37_PAPAN A0A8I5NBW4_PAPAN A0A096N7A2_PAPAN A0A8I5R7F6_PAPAN A0A8I5N6R9_PAPAN A0A8I5N7W6_PAPAN A0A096MLF8_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2EEI8_THEGE A0A8D2GK10_THEGE A0A8D2JUC6_THEGE A0A8D2G0A4_THEGE A0A8D2K9K0_THEGE A0A8D2K1J6_THEGE A0A8D2K1W3_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5HNI4_COLAP A0A2K5HW99_COLAP A0A2K5HFI2_COLAP A0A2K5IE24_COLAP A0A2K5IYM1_COLAP A0A2K5HFK9_COLAP A0A2K5IG84_COLAP A0A2K5IFY6_COLAP A0A2K5J2C1_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9H372_9PRIM A0A8C9LLT3_9PRIM A0A8C9IPR4_9PRIM A0A8C9GVN1_9PRIM A0A8C9IKR2_9PRIM A0A8C9J087_9PRIM A0A8C9LMM7_9PRIM A0A8C9LID6_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6L1I2_RHIBE A0A2K6KC01_RHIBE A0A2K6MAW7_RHIBE A0A2K6MNB3_RHIBE A0A2K6K5L5_RHIBE A0A2K6MAW4_RHIBE A0A2K6KZV8_RHIBE A0A2K6MS85_RHIBE A0A2K6MS43_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6R212_RHIRO A0A2K6RDT0_RHIRO A0A2K6Q0K4_RHIRO A0A2K6NCD0_RHIRO A0A2K6NCC1_RHIRO A0A2K6R177_RHIRO A0A2K6Q0M8_RHIRO A0A2K6PNK6_RHIRO A0A2K6PRH2_RHIRO A0A2K6P7W1_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3S6S1_GORGO A0A2I2Y5D8_GORGO A0A2I2ZDQ0_GORGO G3S156_GORGO G3RXK5_GORGO G3SIJ5_GORGO A0A2I2Y2H2_GORGO A0A2I2Y416_GORGO A0A2I2Z726_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) PRDX6_HUMAN PRDX1_HUMAN PRDX2_HUMAN PRDX4_HUMAN PRDX3_HUMAN A0A0A0MSI0_HUMAN H7C3T4_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9BR58_PANPA A0A2R8Z6R9_PANPA A0A2R9B3Q2_PANPA A0A2R9BUT7_PANPA A0A2R9A6E8_PANPA A0A2R9BZR5_PANPA A0A2R9AYF8_PANPA A0A2R9BB66_PANPA A0A2R9B8F0_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2RFX7_PANTR A0A2J8M026_PANTR H2QFG9_PANTR A0A2J8JAX1_PANTR H2Q2N6_PANTR A0A2I3TVB3_PANTR A0A2I3RVW8_PANTR A0A2I3S663_PANTR A0A2I3SCY2_PANTR A0A2I3SRN8_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) PRDX6_PONAB PRDX3_PONAB PRDX2_PONAB A0A2J8UBW1_PONAB H2PEY1_PONAB A0A6D2VYG0_PONAB A0A8I5UV49_PONAB H2PV45_PONAB A0A8I5UH31_PONAB A0A8I5T1V1_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) A0A2I3GFG1_NOMLE A0A2I3HTB8_NOMLE A0A2I3GDA6_NOMLE A0A2I3FZZ1_NOMLE G1RQM6_NOMLE A0A2I3FXT3_NOMLE A0A2I3GMU4_NOMLE A0A2I3HZ35_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5CGR4_AOTNA A0A2K5EX10_AOTNA A0A2K5E0E4_AOTNA A0A2K5D8B8_AOTNA A0A2K5F5X0_AOTNA A0A2K5ENH2_AOTNA A0A2K5DYR4_AOTNA A0A2K5CRC9_AOTNA A0A2K5F5W7_AOTNA A0A2K5FA15_AOTNA A0A2K5CCQ8_AOTNA A0A2K5ENG8_AOTNA A0A2K5C9Y0_AOTNA A0A2K5F161_AOTNA A0A2K5E8R1_AOTNA A0A2K5F150_AOTNA A0A2K5BZ01_AOTNA A0A2K5ER44_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7ICM8_CALJA A0A5F4WCH8_CALJA A0A5F4WBI8_CALJA F7IHK8_CALJA U3BQQ2_CALJA F7DMZ6_CALJA A0A5F4W3Y4_CALJA A0A5F4W8I1_CALJA F7D6R2_CALJA A0A8I3WSN0_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5R2W5_CEBIM A0A2K5S9P3_CEBIM A0A2K5PET9_CEBIM A0A2K5S9G5_CEBIM A0A2K5S5B5_CEBIM A0A2K5S9G6_CEBIM A0A2K5PX14_CEBIM A0A2K5SJT7_CEBIM A0A2K5SJS7_CEBIM A0A2K5QWD0_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3IXH2_SAPAP A0A6J3FCX0_SAPAP A0A6J3GV98_SAPAP A0A6J3IHN1_SAPAP A0A6J3IHL4_SAPAP A0A6J3I531_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6UQL5_SAIBB A0A2K6UQK8_SAIBB A0A2K6TYS5_SAIBB A0A2K6UUF1_SAIBB A0A2K6UUG3_SAIBB A0A2K6UZ23_SAIBB A0A2K6S9X0_SAIBB A0A2K6TLS3_SAIBB A0A2K6S2Y6_SAIBB A0A2K6TLS6_SAIBB A0A2K6URB4_SAIBB A0A2K6SAM7_SAIBB A0A2K6UUK8_SAIBB A0A2K6UUL3_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7SZU2_CARSF A0A1U7T6T2_CARSF A0A1U7T5W6_CARSF A0A1U7UMM6_CARSF A0A1U7T677_CARSF A0A3Q0DKH2_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5US09_MICMU A0A8C5V2H2_MICMU A0A8C5YGQ0_MICMU A0A8C5VWH7_MICMU A0A8C5Y7F4_MICMU A0A8B7EK10_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6FHR2_PROCO A0A2K6FFG7_PROCO A0A2K6G8U2_PROCO A0A2K6FZJ8_PROCO A0A2K6GGM8_PROCO A0A2K6FKV8_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8Z853_PROSS A0A8C8YKC9_PROSS A0A8C9DKJ6_PROSS A0A8C9DI17_PROSS A0A8C8YSY7_PROSS A0A8C9APW6_PROSS A0A8C8YZC2_PROSS A0A8C9A8F9_PROSS A0A8C9DUD7_PROSS A0A8C8YMR4_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0WTV6_OTOGA H0WKF9_OTOGA H0XPR0_OTOGA H0X557_OTOGA H0Y265_OTOGA H0XHF7_OTOGA H0XUT8_OTOGA H0WJZ5_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9L7N1_TUPCH L9KGZ2_TUPCH L8YDG1_TUPCH L9KXZ8_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3IBX4_BISBB A0A6P3I393_BISBB A0A6P3IRJ6_BISBB A0A6P3J2K8_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5D4F0_BOSIN A0A6P5B8B6_BOSIN A0A6P5C298_BOSIN A0A6P5B4U1_BOSIN A0A6P5ANA5_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2CJ87_BOBOX A0A4W2EXD9_BOBOX A0A4W2GN78_BOBOX A0A4W2E220_BOBOX A0A4W2C6I3_BOBOX A0A4W2BLY1_BOBOX A0A4W2GU25_BOBOX A0A4W2BM14_BOBOX A0A4W2F2F2_BOBOX A0A4W2DKR3_BOBOX A0A4W2HXV1_BOBOX A0A4W2CVN2_BOBOX A0A4W2F2B7_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8IXN6_9CETA L8IPK1_9CETA L8IBK4_9CETA L8I1I1_9CETA L8I536_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8C0AHV2_BOSMU A0A8B9WE73_BOSMU A0A8B9WAJ3_BOSMU A0A8C0A6R8_BOSMU A0A8B9WZT0_BOSMU A0A8B9WZZ3_BOSMU A0A8B9WN14_BOSMU A0A8C0A3G1_BOSMU A0A8C0AHJ9_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) PRDX6_BOVIN PRDX1_BOVIN PRDX2_BOVIN PRDX4_BOVIN PRDX3_BOVIN A0A3Q1LKU1_BOVIN A0A452DI43_BOVIN A0A3Q1MAI4_BOVIN A0A3Q1LW10_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452EUX2_CAPHI A0A452E1U1_CAPHI A0A452E1R9_CAPHI A0A452DY24_CAPHI A0A452FPK6_CAPHI A0A452FPG8_CAPHI A0A452F6F8_CAPHI A0A452FPR6_CAPHI A0A452G0G6_CAPHI A0A452FWB6_CAPHI A0A452F2K2_CAPHI A0A452EFZ9_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5PQA8_SHEEP W5NUE3_SHEEP C8BKC5_SHEEP W5Q532_SHEEP W5NUN0_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212CR39_CEREH A0A212D1B1_CEREH A0A212CNQ0_CEREH A0A212C161_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3XT35_MUNRE A0A5N3UL60_MUNRE A0A5J5N5L7_MUNRE A0A5J5N6V1_MUNRE A0A5N3XDT6_MUNRE A0A5J5MND0_MUNRE A0A5N3W3E0_MUNRE A0A5N3UN70_MUNRE A0A5N3X534_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0Y8F5_ODOVR A0A6J0XV30_ODOVR A0A6J0X375_ODOVR A0A6J0XPS4_ODOVR A0A6J0XQ28_ODOVR A0A6J0XRX1_ODOVR A0A6J0W0B9_ODOVR A0A6J0XNB6_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6FWF6_MOSMO A0A8C6CV23_MOSMO A0A8C6DZP0_MOSMO A0A8C6CZ65_MOSMO A0A8C6D1P1_MOSMO A0A8C6DYD5_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) PRDX6_PIG PRDX2_PIG A0A287A690_PIG F1S3U9_PIG A0A286ZND5_PIG A0A287BAZ6_PIG A0A5G2QBQ4_PIG F1SQ01_PIG A0A8W4FPY9_PIG F1SDX9_PIG A0A5G2QKD9_PIG F1S418_PIG A0A5G2QIX9_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3X5U1_9CETA A0A8C3YHF6_9CETA A0A8C3VKZ6_9CETA A0A8C3VH28_9CETA A0A8C3YAW9_9CETA A0A8C3XA72_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3ES15_CAMBA A0A9W3GPN8_CAMBA A0A9W3ENS2_CAMBA A0A9W3FM43_CAMBA A0A9W3H331_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4CNM0_CAMDR A0A5N4DD36_CAMDR A0A5N4CLE1_CAMDR A0A5N4DJB9_CAMDR A0A5N4C3A3_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) T0ME04_CAMFR S9XPY4_CAMFR S9XCE6_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IF00_VICPA A0A6I9I241_VICPA A0A6I9I8L6_VICPA A0A6J0AU98_VICPA A0A6I9IKX3_VICPA A0A6I9HZA1_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383YRH6_BALAS A0A383YP53_BALAS A0A383ZEM6_BALAS A0A383Z9Y2_BALAS A0A384ACX4_BALAS A0A384BFZ9_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8YYD3_BALMU A0A8B8XTQ9_BALMU A0A8B8X3V9_BALMU A0A8B8WFT6_BALMU A0A8B8V5U0_BALMU A0A8B8WAC3_BALMU A0A8B8WFJ1_BALMU A0A8B8VIX5_BALMU A0A8B8WFR5_BALMU A0A8B8XHC5_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A6A1QAP0_BALPH A0A643BRW9_BALPH A0A643BPP7_BALPH A0A6A1QB26_BALPH A0A6A1Q6D5_BALPH A0A643BW86_BALPH A0A643BPR7_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0B025_ESCRO A0A2F0B9A7_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484GN62_SOUCH A0A484GG78_SOUCH A0A484H243_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4CQ37_TURTR A0A2U3V7Z3_TURTR A0A2U3V3P5_TURTR A0A6J3QRJ0_TURTR A0A2U4AQN1_TURTR A0A6J3Q6V4_TURTR A0A2U3V6N3_TURTR A0A6J3S4Y1_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340WI73_LIPVE A0A340WLL8_LIPVE A0A340WS15_LIPVE A0A340YCI9_LIPVE A0A340XRR0_LIPVE A0A340YCK6_LIPVE A0A340YDZ1_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9MUT0_DELLE A0A2Y9NEA8_DELLE A0A2Y9M9S5_DELLE A0A2Y9M2A5_DELLE A0A2Y9MFY3_DELLE A0A2Y9MPW1_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1ER90_MONMO A0A4U1ES13_MONMO A0A4U1FSF9_MONMO A0A4U1EI10_MONMO A0A4U1ELU2_MONMO A0A4U1EZB5_MONMO A0A4U1EN52_MONMO A0A4U1FGB4_MONMO A0A4U1EMH7_MONMO A0A4U1EQX9_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341ADK1_NEOAA A0A341BIB0_NEOAA A0A341D894_NEOAA A0A341CGY9_NEOAA A0A341CAR0_NEOAA A0A341C3N5_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9CE49_PHOSS A0A8C9BEN0_PHOSS A0A8C9BXB4_PHOSS A0A8C9EFK2_PHOSS A0A8C9EF74_PHOSS A0A8C9EDE6_PHOSS A0A8C9EDS7_PHOSS A0A8C9AT33_PHOSS A0A8C9BQQ0_PHOSS A0A8C9B967_PHOSS A0A8C9C9V4_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9F3L9_PHYMC A0A9W2WRU0_PHYMC A0A2Y9EVE5_PHYMC A0A2Y9EJI4_PHYMC A0A2Y9EIS7_PHYMC A0A2Y9SNE9_PHYMC A0A2Y9RWV0_PHYMC A0A2Y9FIJ5_PHYMC A0A9W2WLU7_PHYMC A0A9W2WKX8_PHYMC A0A9W2WR02_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0KY60_CANLU A0A8C0KVJ8_CANLU A0A8C0JWI1_CANLU A0A8C0JVW0_CANLU A0A8C0LUG2_CANLU A0A8C0JXN0_CANLU A0A8C0QVU8_CANLU A0A8C0KMA3_CANLU A0A8C0KUZ5_CANLU A0A8C0JWG0_CANLU A0A8C0JWF4_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3NWQ3_CANLF A0A8I3S380_CANLF A0A8I3PG86_CANLF A0A8I3NZ15_CANLF A0A8I3NHE7_CANLF A0A8I3S3A0_CANLF A0A8I3PJ75_CANLF A0A8I3QAR9_CANLF A0A8I3NPL3_CANLF A0A8I3NJR8_CANLF A0A8I3Q354_CANLF A0A8I3QAJ7_CANLF A0A8I3N0Y4_CANLF A0A8I3Q5V1_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811Y5X8_NYCPR A0A811Z6F0_NYCPR A0A811XRU2_NYCPR A0A811ZA01_NYCPR A0A811YFL0_NYCPR A0A811ZCZ4_NYCPR A0A811Z300_NYCPR A0A811ZRV1_NYCPR A0A811Z5W1_NYCPR A0A811Y415_NYCPR A0A811YSI7_NYCPR A0A811XYA1_NYCPR A0A811ZPH4_NYCPR A0A811ZJM4_NYCPR A0A811Y6J0_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7T8M5_VULVU A0A3Q7RAY3_VULVU A0A3Q7RSD7_VULVU A0A3Q7S3K2_VULVU A0A3Q7SYQ9_VULVU A0A3Q7T012_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9M934_GULGU A0A9X9LXQ6_GULGU A0A9X9MCF4_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9JSS2_ENHLU A0A2Y9ITZ1_ENHLU A0A2Y9L8Y1_ENHLU A0A2Y9JVZ4_ENHLU A0A2Y9K1T3_ENHLU A0A2Y9JRM1_ENHLU A0A2Y9JDQ6_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) M3XZW0_MUSPF A0A8U0R8H1_MUSPF A0A8U0THH3_MUSPF A0A8U0MNE8_MUSPF A0A8U0THB9_MUSPF M3Z654_MUSPF A0A8U0SP99_MUSPF A0A8U0VAP0_MUSPF A0A8U0MR49_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7BCF6_NEOVI A0A8C7BPK0_NEOVI A0A8C7ET54_NEOVI A0A8C7EK88_NEOVI A0A8C7A7T2_NEOVI A0A8C7A6B3_NEOVI A0A8C7ABS7_NEOVI A0A8C7ALV8_NEOVI A0A8C7BIM1_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WK92_ODORO A0A2U3VYQ2_ODORO A0A2U3VUN4_ODORO A0A9B0H3T9_ODORO A0A2U3WM75_ODORO A0A9B0LP86_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7QZV2_CALUR A0A3Q7MZE8_CALUR A0A3Q7NBB5_CALUR A0A3Q7N0W1_CALUR A0A3Q7N0G8_CALUR A0A3Q7MY05_CALUR A0A3Q7PSV5_CALUR A0A3Q7PBL8_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3XU27_LEPWE A0A2U3XC90_LEPWE A0A2U3XH06_LEPWE A0A7F8R347_LEPWE A0A2U3XA28_LEPWE A0A7F8QGM6_LEPWE A0A7F8QDS7_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A2Y9GGK9_NEOSC A0A8M1MUF0_NEOSC A0A8M1MAA4_NEOSC A0A2Y9GNP6_NEOSC A0A2Y9GJW3_NEOSC A0A8M1MTX3_NEOSC A0A2Y9IFF3_NEOSC A0A8M1M7X5_NEOSC A0A2Y9IAP8_NEOSC A0A2Y9IER5_NEOSC A0A2Y9HZX2_NEOSC A0A8M1MIF3_NEOSC A0A2Y9GWV2_NEOSC A0A8M1M8L5_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) A0A7N5JRQ0_AILME D2H5H7_AILME A0A7N5JK19_AILME A0A7N5JWB1_AILME A0A7N5JU44_AILME G1M4U6_AILME D2HC39_AILME A0A7N5KHU9_AILME A0A7N5P6Y7_AILME D2HG09_AILME A0A7N5JF37_AILME G1M2C8_AILME G1LTZ8_AILME A0A7N5JTF1_AILME A0A7N5P9Y2_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SA76_URSAM A0A452SA42_URSAM A0A452RZM5_URSAM A0A452QBE0_URSAM A0A452QBZ9_URSAM A0A452R0F7_URSAM A0A452QWC4_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384CIM0_URSMA A0A384CRR5_URSMA A0A384DSI6_URSMA A0A8M1G1C3_URSMA A0A8M1G3Q1_URSMA A0A8M1FAU7_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6I9ZXP8_ACIJB A0A6I9ZJ81_ACIJB A0A6J1YP90_ACIJB A0A6J1YYN7_ACIJB A0A6J1ZND8_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A2I2UL25_FELCA A0A2I2UZE5_FELCA M3VUU2_FELCA A0A5F5XS51_FELCA M3W1F3_FELCA M3WDP0_FELCA A0A5F5XXB7_FELCA A0A337SIG9_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667I6J3_LYNCA A0A667GIX3_LYNCA A0A667HSE8_LYNCA A0A667H7D3_LYNCA A0A667HQN9_LYNCA A0A667I6U7_LYNCA A0A667GPF3_LYNCA A0A667HWC1_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NUR2_LYNPA A0A485NEZ4_LYNPA A0A485N2D1_LYNPA A0A485PLB5_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6I4D5_PUMCO A0A6P6I766_PUMCO A0A6P6ITW5_PUMCO A0A6P6HFT2_PUMCO A0A6P6I606_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8Y5M2_PANLE A0A8C8Y6S3_PANLE A0A8C8Y2L5_PANLE A0A8C8WZZ9_PANLE A0A8C8YAL5_PANLE A0A8C8XM52_PANLE A0A8C9D808_PANLE A0A8C8YDJ6_PANLE A0A8C8XNE0_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9J0I3_PANTA A0A8C9M2C2_PANTA A0A8C9JXS5_PANTA A0A8C9J1K0_PANTA A0A8C9MD59_PANTA A0A8C9K7K9_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673UCA9_SURSU A0A673UCI8_SURSU A0A673TWS8_SURSU A0A673U437_SURSU A0A673U936_SURSU A0A673ULB4_SURSU A0A673UL14_SURSU A0A673UCC4_SURSU A0A673SPG9_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1BCQ3_CROCR A0A6G1B7Y1_CROCR A0A6G1AF22_CROCR A0A6G1AL40_CROCR A0A6G1ALJ0_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KXZ0_PTEAL L5K6I5_PTEAL L5K7E7_PTEAL L5JZR9_PTEAL L5KNW5_PTEAL L5JQT0_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3R8J3_PTEVA A0A6P3QMW0_PTEVA A0A6P6BSN8_PTEVA A0A6P3RPJ1_PTEVA A0A6P3RG21_PTEVA A0A6P3RN33_PTEVA A0A6P3QFU1_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8BHD1_ROUAE A0A7J8BG42_ROUAE A0A7J8BGS3_ROUAE A0A7J8ELL8_ROUAE A0A7J8KER0_ROUAE A0A7J8BUG3_ROUAE A0A7J8BTI3_ROUAE A0A7J8EL57_ROUAE A0A7J8EL72_ROUAE A0A7J8ELS5_ROUAE A0A7J8GEB4_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7RWZ9_HIPAR A0A8B7SN84_HIPAR A0A8B7T3X7_HIPAR A0A8B7Q2M8_HIPAR A0A8B7Q3I4_HIPAR A0A8B7RE08_HIPAR A0A8B7QFL5_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8CTH0_MOLMO A0A7J8FBB6_MOLMO A0A7J8FBU5_MOLMO A0A7J8IC29_MOLMO A0A7J8J8V7_MOLMO A0A7J8DRB8_MOLMO A0A7J8J831_MOLMO A0A7J8J7J5_MOLMO A0A7J8J911_MOLMO A0A7J8J7J8_MOLMO A0A7J8J7L4_MOLMO A0A7J8IBE5_MOLMO A0A7J8FB43_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2N8M5_9CHIR A0A6J2LKI2_9CHIR A0A6J2MF31_9CHIR A0A6J2MG90_9CHIR A0A6J2MJI1_9CHIR A0A6J2LMY1_9CHIR A0A7E6CZS5_9CHIR A0A7E6DHI5_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671F9U4_RHIFE A0A671F8R5_RHIFE A0A671G8P2_RHIFE A0A671DU26_RHIFE A0A671E289_RHIFE A0A671F9C7_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7MVX3_MYOBR S7NI01_MYOBR S7NIE2_MYOBR S7NQC2_MYOBR S7NHP5_MYOBR S7MLE2_MYOBR S7NIQ6_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5MEK3_MYODS L5LV23_MYODS L5LJ74_MYODS L5LKN6_MYODS L5LH86_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) PRDX1_MYOLU G1PRW3_MYOLU G1PL54_MYOLU G1P3H1_MYOLU G1PLH3_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7ST60_MYOMY A0A7J7STI7_MYOMY A0A7J8A0F7_MYOMY A0A7J7RCD1_MYOMY A0A7J7YF99_MYOMY A0A7J7TUF7_MYOMY A0A7J8A0K8_MYOMY A0A7J7YFY7_MYOMY A0A7J7TUG1_MYOMY A0A7J7RC12_MYOMY A0A7J8A1S8_MYOMY A0A7J7SSS5_MYOMY A0A7J7ST23_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7UUF3_PIPKU A0A7J8AA66_PIPKU A0A7J7RI78_PIPKU A0A7J7V6D4_PIPKU A0A7J7VCK3_PIPKU A0A7J7VC37_PIPKU A0A7J7VCH6_PIPKU A0A7J7VCK0_PIPKU A0A7J7V660_PIPKU A0A7J7RHX3_PIPKU A0A7J7VC91_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2ZVI8_ERIEU A0A1S3A8G9_ERIEU A0A1S3WQS8_ERIEU A0A1S3AGG9_ERIEU A0A1S3WPZ5_ERIEU A0A1S3ABR5_ERIEU A0A1S3AFM2_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6A660_GALPY A0A8J6AHJ9_GALPY A0A8J6A5J8_GALPY A0A8J6BBV2_GALPY A0A8J6DH78_GALPY A0A8J5ZZU0_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0I3Y0_EQUAS A0A8C4MM74_EQUAS A0A9L0JYI1_EQUAS A0A9L0IZW9_EQUAS A0A8C4L2C6_EQUAS A0A9L0J810_EQUAS A0A9L0KA53_EQUAS A0A8C4L4M3_EQUAS A0A9L0IQ22_EQUAS A0A9L0J2R0_EQUAS A0A8C4M4D1_EQUAS A0A8C4M3B9_EQUAS A0A9L0J677_EQUAS A0A9L0J014_EQUAS A0A9L0JBE7_EQUAS A0A8C4L561_EQUAS A0A9L0INN9_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F7AXI9_HORSE A0A9L0SGY9_HORSE A0A9L0RVS1_HORSE A0A3Q2HZV8_HORSE A0A9L0S0R6_HORSE F6S6J4_HORSE A0A3Q2LQ80_HORSE A0A9L0T756_HORSE A0A9L0RFI8_HORSE A0A3Q2LAP8_HORSE F6Z7J2_HORSE A0A9L0T7K0_HORSE A0A9L0TSL3_HORSE F7BFT1_HORSE F6RUP0_HORSE A0A9L0T805_HORSE A0A9L0RZN8_HORSE A0A9L0SAE6_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7ELG8_DICBM A0A7J7EY21_DICBM A0A7J7FJB8_DICBM A0A7J7F5C5_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4V2W3_SARHA A0A7N4PB00_SARHA A0A7N4PRT6_SARHA G3WSH0_SARHA A0A7N4NSY0_SARHA A0A7N4P009_SARHA A0A7N4V5W0_SARHA G3WNV4_SARHA A0A7N4V7C1_SARHA A0A7N4NWQ9_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7CMG3_MONDO F7F024_MONDO A0A5F8H055_MONDO A0A5F8G350_MONDO K7E5D5_MONDO F7A894_MONDO F6YXQ4_MONDO A0A5F8G4G2_MONDO A0A5F8GRC8_MONDO A0A5F8GMA4_MONDO A0A5F8HEG5_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5J571_PHACI A0A6P5KE32_PHACI A0A6P5KY53_PHACI A0A6P5KLQ3_PHACI A0A6P5KM83_PHACI A0A6P5KE76_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2KD60_VOMUR A0A4X2LBM9_VOMUR A0A4X2L5D4_VOMUR A0A4X2L0T0_VOMUR A0A4X2L226_VOMUR A0A4X2MEY5_VOMUR A0A4X2LAB8_VOMUR A0A4X2KUI7_VOMUR A0A4X2K5M5_VOMUR A0A4X2K5M7_VOMUR A0A4X2LJS0_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6RBB7_ORNAN A0A6I8N1L0_ORNAN F6R8L2_ORNAN F7GD18_ORNAN F6U7N3_ORNAN A0A6I8MZJ7_ORNAN A0A6I8NNU0_ORNAN A0A6I8N0X2_ORNAN A0A6I8PJT9_ORNAN A0A6I8PFX5_ORNAN F7DVI5_ORNAN A0A6I8N1C5_ORNAN A0A6I8PPT5_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4X4Q7_OIKDI E4XWN2_OIKDI E4XLS9_OIKDI E4Y3P3_OIKDI E4XKZ1_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) H2XQS5_CIOIN F7ADF2_CIOIN F6QQZ3_CIOIN H2XU41_CIOIN Q68A28_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2YWX7_CIOSA H2YWX8_CIOSA H2YHN6_CIOSA H2Y9R2_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8IU89_ACTTE A0A6P8IL11_ACTTE A0A6P8HDY8_ACTTE A0A6P8HMN3_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913Y990_EXADI A0A913YCZ3_EXADI A0A913YD01_EXADI A0A913Y539_EXADI A0A913YY06_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7RMT9_NEMVE A7SC77_NEMVE A7RK73_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6T9K8_POCDA A0A3M6T9B1_POCDA A0A3M6U7L4_POCDA A0A3M6UXS5_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4S293_STYPI A0A2B4RU67_STYPI A0A2B4S129_STYPI A0A2B4R3Y6_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9YDC8_9CNID A0A9W9YDP6_9CNID A0A9W9YNH6_9CNID A0A9W9YR24_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7HVX7_PARCT A0A6S7IGX5_PARCT A0A6S7INI4_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) T2MGB9_HYDVU A0A8B7DBW2_HYDVU A0A8B6XQ29_HYDVU A0A8B6XR64_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5U5V2_9CNID A0A7M5XEQ9_9CNID A0A7M5X2I8_9CNID A0A7M5X399_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2MX55_THEKT A0A0C2MJF1_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0RQM0_BLOTA A0A9Q0MFT1_BLOTA A0A9Q0MCM8_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922L7B6_DERFA A0A922L9U8_DERFA A0A922I6R7_DERFA A0A922I4F9_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6YHH9_DERPT A0A6P6Y4X9_DERPT A0A6P6YIJ2_DERPT A0A6P6XYC4_DERPT A0A6P6XM89_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3AUF6_EURMA A0A1Y3ATJ1_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834R6N2_SARSC A0A834VCH8_SARSC A0A132AI07_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9L006_9ACAR A0A7R9Q3P1_9ACAR A0A7R9L1Q8_9ACAR A0A7R9KP65_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9M4T6_9ACAR A0A7R9LNS1_9ACAR A0A7R9LSN4_9ACAR A0A7R9M731_9ACAR A0A7R9QS60_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SFC7_9ACAR A0A443S7B5_9ACAR A0A443S7W6_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3NZX5_9ACAR A0A3S3NYA0_9ACAR A0A3S3PMA8_9ACAR A0A3S3RU76_9ACAR A0A3S3P4F9_9ACAR A0A3S4RAV7_9ACAR A0A3S3P720_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1JWL3_TETUR T1KAH4_TETUR T1JWT8_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6G1X4_HAELO A0A9J6FZJ3_HAELO A0A9J6FDQ9_HAELO A0A9J6FVI2_HAELO A0A9J6FU22_HAELO A0A9J6FVF2_HAELO A0A9J6FB96_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4BZJ1_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7QN17_IXOSC B7Q8W6_IXOSC B7QJH0_IXOSC B7P653_IXOSC B7Q7K9_IXOSC B7PM88_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6EIB5_RHIMP A0A9J6EMJ2_RHIMP A0A6G5A0W5_RHIMP A0A9J6DQL9_RHIMP A0A9J6EHT0_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4QJM1_RHISA A0A9D4SVK9_RHISA A0A9D4SMZ8_RHISA A0A9D4PP92_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XXN3_9ACAR A0A1V9XZL8_9ACAR A0A1V9XDR6_9ACAR A0A1V9XY63_9ACAR A0A1V9XB73_9ACAR A0A1V9X8T9_9ACAR A0A1V9WZX1_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7L229_VARDE A0A7M7K7P2_VARDE A0A7M7MDU4_VARDE A0A7M7JJF7_VARDE A0A7M7M5R0_VARDE A0A7M7JG38_VARDE A0A7M7JFB9_VARDE A0A7M7JFI3_VARDE A0A7M7MAM3_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2DP02_ARAVE A0A4Y2EQT2_ARAVE A0A4Y2JVE6_ARAVE A0A4Y2S8B1_ARAVE A0A4Y2UQ84_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FQ91_ARGBR A0A8T0FMB3_ARGBR A0A8T0F013_ARGBR A0A8T0FW29_ARGBR A0A8T0FVG7_ARGBR A0A8T0FAL0_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6U6G4_NEPPI A0A8X6IR39_NEPPI A0A8X6PMY2_NEPPI A0A8X6Q6H3_NEPPI A0A8X6PUQ4_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6HWL6_TRICU A0A8X6GWA5_TRICU A0A8X6FKA5_TRICU A0A8X6LB78_TRICU A0A8X6HHR2_TRICU A0A8X6KYT4_TRICU A0A8X6FE69_TRICU A0A8X6GQJ0_TRICU A0A8X6L4D3_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6IGF6_9ARAC A0A8X7CEP2_9ARAC A0A8X6Y971_9ARAC A0A8X6XNQ7_9ARAC A0A8X6X404_9ARAC A0A8X7BZT8_9ARAC A0A8X6Y461_9ARAC A0A8X6YZR5_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087TSZ5_STEMI A0A087T0M9_STEMI A0A087ULM4_STEMI A0A087TPB8_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2WCN9_9CRUS A0A8J2W532_9CRUS A0A8J2WCG8_9CRUS A0A8J2RI64_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P5W3Q2_9CRUS A0A0P5WTE6_9CRUS A0A0P5RD51_9CRUS A0A164U910_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9HSC7_DAPPU E9HWI6_DAPPU E9HGJ2_DAPPU E9G065_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WPD2_AMPAM A0A6A4W8B3_AMPAM A0A6A4WT01_AMPAM A0A6A4WLF0_AMPAM A0A6A4W1K7_AMPAM A0A6A4W634_AMPAM A0A6A4VG04_AMPAM A0A6A4V7L3_AMPAM A0A6A4VEQ2_AMPAM A0A6A4WNU4_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553PAK1_TIGCA A0A553P7Y0_TIGCA A0A553PD84_TIGCA A0A553P466_TIGCA A0A553P2X6_TIGCA A0A553P270_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) A0A7T8GU02_CALRO Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8CXM6_LEPSM A0A7R8H5W9_LEPSM A0A7R8D840_LEPSM A0A7R8HD58_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A423SGR7_PENVA A0A423TPM4_PENVA D0FH89_PENVA A0A3R7PDX7_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5NB70_HOMAM A0A8J5MNX7_HOMAM A0A8J5JPD7_HOMAM A0A8J5TNF2_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J5C5N0_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7CGJ6_PORTR A0A5B7G237_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A6A0GX74_HYAAZ A0A8B7PR99_HYAAZ A0A6A0H6Q5_HYAAZ A0A8B7N7K2_HYAAZ A0A6A0GXV7_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5SRT9_9CRUS A0A5N5TJ33_9CRUS A0A5N5TNY7_9CRUS A0A5N5SUF1_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BVW9_9CRUS A0A7R9BQA9_9CRUS A0A7R9GD65_9CRUS A0A7R9BUI5_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R8XBP2_9CRUS A0A7R9A0Z9_9CRUS A0A7R8X2W8_9CRUS A0A7R8XEB3_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2N2S9_ORCCI A0A1D2N006_ORCCI A0A1D2MII4_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226EKG4_FOLCA A0A226CXG7_FOLCA A0A226DLE0_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2LPJ8_9HEXA A0A8J2JKP3_9HEXA A0A8J2P4U5_9HEXA A0A8J2LU76_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0JLA8_ACAOB A0A9P0NZ25_ACAOB A0A9P0NX21_ACAOB A0A9P0NVU6_ACAOB A0A9P0KZG5_ACAOB A0A9P0KZ07_ACAOB A0A9P0KFW2_ACAOB A0A9P0NX79_ACAOB A0A9P0JSY3_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653CWD6_CALMS A0A653CWJ3_CALMS A0A653BNE6_CALMS A0A653C184_CALMS A0A653CBG9_CALMS A0A653DTB0_CALMS A0A653DTB7_CALMS A0A653CHX5_CALMS A0A653D8W1_CALMS A0A653BNX7_CALMS A0A653D9K4_CALMS A0A653CHS2_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0GRG0_PHACE A0A9P0GWG6_PHACE A0A9P0DNH7_PHACE A0A9P0DCV3_PHACE A0A9P0GJT1_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TF83_PHYSR A0A9N9TIL9_PHYSR A0A9N9TPL3_PHYSR A0A9N9TTX5_PHYSR A0A9N9XPH9_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0GD88_9CUCU A0A9P0CIT6_9CUCU A0A9P0CHF8_9CUCU A0A9P0D5B9_9CUCU A0A9P0CVJ1_9CUCU A0A9P0D3R7_9CUCU A0A9P0D846_9CUCU A0A9P0D642_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9SYL3_DIABA A0A9N9T0B8_DIABA A0A9N9T9A6_DIABA A0A9N9SRZ6_DIABA A0A9N9T8B0_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7GSG8_DIAVI A0A6P7GEH9_DIAVI A0A6P7GAJ7_DIAVI A0A6P7GJW2_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9P0GX95_9CUCU A0A9N9QDV3_9CUCU A0A9N9QSK2_9CUCU A0A9N9QNX0_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834II90_RHYFE A0A834HUX0_RHYFE A0A834IYK1_RHYFE A0A834I5H3_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YSH5_SITOR A0A6J2XG38_SITOR A0A6J2Y786_SITOR A0A6J2Y229_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) N6U1R2_DENPD U4UZ39_DENPD U4URQ6_DENPD J3JUF7_DENPD J3JWZ0_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0B968_BRAAE A0A9P0FGP5_BRAAE A0A9P0B2D7_BRAAE A0A9P0BHG6_BRAAE A0A9P0B7F7_BRAAE A0A9P0FGI4_BRAAE A0A9P0BJD2_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482W4U6_ASBVE A0A482W1W9_ASBVE A0A482VM33_ASBVE A0A482W067_ASBVE A0A482VZR2_ASBVE A0A482VVG4_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6H714_TENMO A0A8J6LHL4_TENMO A0A8J6LJ81_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WJ53_TRICA D6WCX5_TRICA D2A3X3_TRICA D6X1Q0_TRICA D6W9X8_TRICA D6W8E1_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4X1I8_AGRPL A0A7F5RHA9_AGRPL A0A1W4XAZ6_AGRPL A0A1W4X1D9_AGRPL A0A1W4WZJ8_AGRPL A0A7F5R3B5_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0D6M2_9COLE A0A8K0G0Q1_9COLE A0A8K0C4M8_9COLE A0A8K0D0K4_9COLE A0A8K0CWF3_9COLE A0A8K0CCY9_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1N188_PHOPY A0A1Y1MT29_PHOPY A0A5N4AM22_PHOPY A0A5N4ASD8_PHOPY A0A1Y1MTF6_PHOPY A0A5N4AC50_PHOPY A0A1Y1L533_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6B4F9_9SCAR A0A0T6B3S0_9SCAR A0A0T6B0W4_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8XIL4_DROAB A0A6P8X1F7_DROAB A0A6P8WW39_DROAB A0A6P8XWW0_DROAB A0A6P8XLG7_DROAB A0A6P8WID7_DROAB A0A6P8WXW8_DROAB A0A6P8W1H0_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4EGS8_DROBS A0A0M3QUG1_DROBS A0A0M3QUG7_DROBS A0A0M4ECR0_DROBS A0A0M3QZ91_DROBS A0A0M5IZS7_DROBS A0A0M3QWG0_DROBS A0A0M5JBR3_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KH07_DROMO B4KN48_DROMO B4K7N4_DROMO B4L6U4_DROMO B4L925_DROMO A0A0Q9XKU1_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BDG1_DRONA A0A484BIQ0_DRONA A0A484BUG6_DRONA A0A484AZW2_DRONA A0A484B948_DRONA A0A484B5P6_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4M9I2_DROVI B4LKE1_DROVI B4MA19_DROVI B4LY49_DROVI B4LCC2_DROVI B4LCI2_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4J6Y2_DROGR B4JC78_DROGR B4J7I4_DROGR B4JTU5_DROGR B4J223_DROGR B4K2F2_DROGR B4J190_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3MBT8_DROAN B3MBT7_DROAN B3MBT5_DROAN B3MLB3_DROAN B3M7F4_DROAN B3MXP7_DROAN B3N2Q8_DROAN B3M7M2_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9Q0BLW0_9MUSC A0A9P9YVU3_9MUSC A0A9P9YAU3_9MUSC A0A9P9Z078_9MUSC A0A9P9YI47_9MUSC A0A9P9YJ07_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4JQW0_DROKI A0A6P4IZU7_DROKI A0A6P4IMN9_DROKI A0A6P4JJ71_DROKI A0A6P4ILF6_DROKI A0A6P4IJU0_DROKI A0A6P4JHC4_DROKI A0A6P4IV53_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) PRDX2_DROME PRDX3_DROME A1Z893_DROME A1Z892_DROME Q7JX87_DROME Q9VQI7_DROME X2JF59_DROME Q9V3Q4_DROME Q9VUM4_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GC25_DROPE B4H2V8_DROPE B4GNY7_DROPE B4H964_DROPE B4HAD3_DROPE B4GSB5_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UTT6_DROPS A0A6I8UIT9_DROPS Q29IR1_DROPS A0A6I8UMG2_DROPS Q2LZA5_DROPS B5DRU1_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4EMY4_DRORH A0A6P4EJ58_DRORH A0A6P4EXR3_DRORH A0A6P4EMK9_DRORH A0A6P4ER45_DRORH A0A6P4E5S4_DRORH A0A6P4E2N7_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4HMP7_DROSE B4HMP8_DROSE B4HMP4_DROSE B4I2S5_DROSE B4IGR0_DROSE B4ING3_DROSE B4HTI8_DROSE B4HI63_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QID2_DROSI B4QID5_DROSI B4Q8M6_DROSI B4R4B3_DROSI B4QVP4_DROSI B4QP10_DROSI B4QKL4_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4N668_DROWI B4MZZ6_DROWI A0A0Q9X143_DROWI B4NBT6_DROWI B4NHU7_DROWI B4MN16_DROWI B4MXI4_DROWI B4NGH6_DROWI B4N7F2_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TYP9_DROLE A0A6J2UAG9_DROLE A0A6J2TVL7_DROLE A0A6J2T946_DROLE A0A6J2TDC3_DROLE A0A6J2TRK1_DROLE A0A6J2U6R2_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) T1PEX1_MUSDO A0A1I8N2P7_MUSDO A0A1I8MWR5_MUSDO T1PFQ4_MUSDO T1P9R6_MUSDO A0A1I8MTY5_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0BP86_LUCCU A0A0L0C2Z7_LUCCU A0A0L0C7G9_LUCCU A0A0L0C893_LUCCU A0A0L0C478_LUCCU A0A0L0C647_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1GRM7_MEGSC T1GK54_MEGSC T1GI08_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034VZ73_BACDO A0A6I9VBF2_BACDO A0A6I9VDG4_BACDO A0A8N4QA51_BACDO A0A034WYF0_BACDO A0A8N4L4G3_BACDO A0A6I9UUY4_BACDO A0A034W382_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811UFX2_CERCA W8C0M3_CERCA W8AW14_CERCA A0A811UB61_CERCA A0A811V701_CERCA A0A811UFX5_CERCA A0A811VDX9_CERCA A0A811UF23_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UH83_HERIL A0A7R8URQ3_HERIL A0A7R8YQT5_HERIL A0A7R8YPY2_HERIL A0A7R8UPK2_HERIL A0A7R8YTR0_HERIL A0A7R8UKL2_HERIL A0A7R8V8I5_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9WWD0_9DIPT A0A9N9S1F8_9DIPT A0A9N9RQ08_9DIPT A0A9N9WNM7_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BSY2_POLVA A0A9J6BY06_POLVA A0A9J6C9Z4_POLVA A0A9J6BMQ4_POLVA A0A9J6C7G9_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1J5H9_9DIPT A0A1J1IMH2_9DIPT A0A1J1HJF9_9DIPT A0A1J1I9F8_9DIPT A0A1J1IWL5_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JMY4_ANODA W5JFL0_ANODA W5JWE6_ANODA W5JKH8_ANODA W5JCH9_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7PZB4_ANOGA Q7QIQ4_ANOGA Q7QFB6_ANOGA Q7PTG1_ANOGA Q7PTJ0_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084WIU6_ANOSI A0A084W9Y0_ANOSI A0A084WNH5_ANOSI A0A084VFR5_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YL97_ANOST A0A182Y299_ANOST A0A182YH76_ANOST A0A182YBI2_ANOST A0A182XZ14_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A903UG15_AEDAE Q17IM5_AEDAE Q16IW1_AEDAE A0A6I8U8I6_AEDAE Q8WSF6_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182G507_AEDAL A0A023EK06_AEDAL A0A182GGS8_AEDAL A0A182G3W4_AEDAL A0A023EJ61_AEDAL A0A182GJ84_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0WMP0_CULQU B0WVV3_CULQU B0WSI8_CULQU B0WW60_CULQU B0W810_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0MSL2_9DIPT A0A9Q0MQE9_9DIPT A0A9Q0N228_9DIPT A0A9Q0S2G9_9DIPT A0A9Q0S688_9DIPT A0A9Q0MXW8_9DIPT A0A9Q0N8L9_9DIPT A0A9Q0N7W8_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) W8Q918_APICC A0A0D3MLG7_APICC R9QMT4_APICC A0A2A3E783_APICC A0A2A3ER80_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7R5T2_APIME A0A7M6UVD3_APIME A0A7M6UPE5_APIME A0A7M7G8Z8_APIME A0A7M6UGN1_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3LEW9_9HYME A0A6J3K2Y0_9HYME A0A6J3KBU5_9HYME A0A6J3L2X1_9HYME A0A6J3KDB4_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SIG5_9HYME A0A310SX72_9HYME A0A310SGP6_9HYME A0A310SEY0_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833S4H5_9HYME A0A833WFT3_9HYME A0A833S8C0_9HYME A0A833RCZ1_9HYME A0A833VQM4_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7R9U2_9HYME A0A0L7RKH8_9HYME A0A0L7R4M0_9HYME A0A0L7QN72_9HYME A0A0L7QNB9_9HYME A0A0L7QJI5_9HYME A0A0L7RJI5_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7HIG3_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0M8ZX33_9HYME A0A0N0BGZ1_9HYME A0A0N0BCN5_9HYME A0A0M8ZYJ7_9HYME A0A0N0BK72_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154P071_DUFNO A0A154PP74_DUFNO A0A154PH30_DUFNO A0A154PDX5_DUFNO A0A154PQ06_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026X1B2_OOCBI A0A026X3J6_OOCBI A0A026WHN8_OOCBI A0A026WMD6_OOCBI A0A026W0C3_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2ARZ5_CAMFO E2APK3_CAMFO E2ALM7_CAMFO E2ATM5_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7NZX0_LASNI A0A0J7L7W7_LASNI A0A0J7KXH8_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836JSU7_9HYME A0A836K4B6_9HYME A0A836JXI2_9HYME A0A836K4Y8_9HYME A0A836FPQ2_9HYME A0A836F4Z4_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WST2_ACREC F4WMW0_ACREC F4X754_ACREC F4WVS6_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836F931_9HYME A0A836FCJ6_9HYME A0A836K345_9HYME A0A836G2G0_9HYME A0A836FFG9_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NH13_ATTCE A0A158NXY0_ATTCE A0A158ND97_ATTCE A0A158NMR0_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195B6G1_9HYME A0A151I4C6_9HYME A0A195B171_9HYME A0A151I178_9HYME A0A195BWW7_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195D2R8_9HYME A0A195C2N1_9HYME A0A151IBS9_9HYME A0A195CVF9_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9VZB4_9HYME A0A6I9WG65_9HYME A0A6I9WPW3_9HYME A0A6I9VV56_9HYME A0A6I9WGE0_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836FC50_9HYME A0A836F9R5_9HYME A0A836JMY5_9HYME A0A836FGF1_9HYME A0A836JIJ6_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1RHI0_9HYME A0A6J1QE87_9HYME A0A6J1Q3H6_9HYME A0A6J1RC78_9HYME A0A6J1RMW6_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2KKP1_9HYME A0A4S2JEA6_9HYME A0A4S2KRP4_9HYME A0A4S2L2D9_9HYME A0A4S2KEU6_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151J243_9HYME A0A151IVV2_9HYME A0A195DJ81_9HYME A0A195DBS0_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FWA9_9HYME A0A195FGW8_9HYME A0A151K3J3_9HYME A0A151JTE8_9HYME A0A195ET13_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151XD92_9HYME A0A151WIF0_9HYME A0A151XHL5_9HYME A0A151X141_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3YA85_DINQU A0A6P3XFH5_DINQU A0A6P3XD39_DINQU A0A6P3X7H2_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2C0C6_HARSA E2B566_HARSA E2B2V7_HARSA E2BSB2_HARSA E2C951_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834N9V6_VESGE A0A834NV72_VESGE A0A834NLZ5_VESGE A0A834MX82_VESGE A0A834NID8_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834P0Z0_VESPE A0A834PG46_VESPE A0A834P998_VESPE A0A834UDT3_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834N4N3_VESVU A0A834NK05_VESVU A0A834KIL9_VESVU A0A834JK35_VESVU A0A834KEZ8_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834Y147_9HYME A0A834Y1H6_9HYME A0A835CKY3_9HYME A0A835CML4_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2MN04_COTCN A0A8J2H698_COTCN A0A8J2HC18_COTCN A0A8J2HA24_COTCN A0A8J2E346_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5V6G9_9HYME A0A8J5QS63_9HYME A0A8J5QQU2_9HYME A0A8J5R1J0_9HYME A0A8J5QUG7_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A0C9R5D5_9HYME A0A0C9QHC9_9HYME A0A0C9RDX8_9HYME A0A9R1TSS3_9HYME A0A0C9QZH8_9HYME A0A9R1TYY0_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7H1T5_NASVI A0A7M7GD39_NASVI A0A7M7G7V1_NASVI A0A7M7GJ63_NASVI A0A7M7Q851_NASVI A0A7M7LLE0_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232EI18_9HYME A0A232F8P3_9HYME A0A232FIW9_9HYME A0A232FFN1_9HYME A0A232ET67_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5I9R0_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0C7L1_NEOLC A0A6J0BNA7_NEOLC A0A6J0C5K9_NEOLC A0A6J0BS75_NEOLC A0A6J0C826_NEOLC A0A6J0C3X6_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Q2F6C8_BOMMO W8FW07_BOMMO A0A8R2M0B8_BOMMO A0A8R2G729_BOMMO A0A8R2M1Q7_BOMMO Q6T3A7_BOMMO Q1HPQ1_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921Z6E8_MANSE A0A921ZEW9_MANSE A0A921ZW59_MANSE A0A922CE78_MANSE A0A921ZVC7_MANSE A0A922CDJ9_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LEC8_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0YZA1_ARCPL A0A8S0ZQP1_ARCPL A0A8S1BFC6_ARCPL A0A8S0Z4B2_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835GGW0_SPOEX A0A835L271_SPOEX A0A835GEQ9_SPOEX A0A835G3K8_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0IJC7_SPOLI A0A9P0N6B5_SPOLI A0A9P0IL25_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7EM03_SPOLT A0A9J7IU97_SPOLT A0A9J7EJZ3_SPOLT A0A9J7EJN9_SPOLT A0A9J7EG47_SPOLT A0A9J7IWJ4_SPOLT A0A9J7EFB3_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BUM0_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4J269_HELVI A0A2A4IVW9_HELVI A0A2A4IX67_HELVI A0A2A4K9S7_HELVI A0A2A4IVU2_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0BNS2_CHRIL A0A9P0BVG2_CHRIL A0A9P0C110_CHRIL A0A9P0FW85_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5VPM0_TRINI A0A7E5WAJ8_TRINI A0A7E5VM30_TRINI A0A7E5VE43_TRINI A0A7E5VE38_TRINI A0A7E5VE60_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2MEP9_9NEOP A0A8J2QCY7_9NEOP A0A8J2W8K9_9NEOP A0A8J2W9Z7_9NEOP A0A8J2QTH2_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212EQF8_DANPL A0A212F1C4_DANPL A0A212EPQ2_DANPL A0A212F982_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9UZ95_9NEOP A0A8J9UN97_9NEOP A0A8J9UIX4_9NEOP A0A8J9UA85_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IVS0_VANTA A0A8B8I6X6_VANTA A0A8B8HJU4_VANTA A0A8B8IQQ3_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1N8M5_BICAN A0A6J1MP24_BICAN A0A6J1NBN6_BICAN A0A6J1NQC9_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4RUW9_9NEOP A0A8S4SCZ9_9NEOP A0A8S4RFD3_9NEOP A0A8S4SLD1_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194QZI0_PAPMA A0A0N1IDJ4_PAPMA A0A0N1IFB5_PAPMA A0A194QN77_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194QHJ5_PAPXU A0A194PL75_PAPXU A0A194Q0R0_PAPXU I4DJN9_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WIT6_PARAO A0A8S3WZ02_PARAO A0A8S3WSK1_PARAO A0A8S3WLJ1_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4Q0X2_9NEOP A0A5E4R107_9NEOP A0A5E4R6B8_9NEOP A0A5E4R7A4_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0TUW2_PIEBR A0A9P0SL20_PIEBR A0A9P0XJ45_PIEBR A0A9P0TPS9_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821L4P8_9NEOP A0A821PZ89_9NEOP A0A821UWR2_9NEOP A0A821VV51_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9MYX0_9NEOP A0A9N9REI6_9NEOP A0A9N9WH52_9NEOP A0A9N9N419_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WZY4_GALME A0A6J1WSA8_GALME A0A6J1WRD2_GALME A0A6J1WL00_GALME A0A6J3CAI3_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1YCB3_EUMVA A0A4C1XFK7_EUMVA A0A4C2A7C3_EUMVA A0A4C1WW47_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4FWA5_PLUXY A0A8S4E1K3_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482WZL8_LAOST A0A482XKL9_LAOST A0A482WY67_LAOST A0A482WKA6_LAOST A0A482WNG1_LAOST A0A482WW34_LAOST A0A482X938_LAOST A0A482XHD5_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RZ07_CIMLE A0A8I6S068_CIMLE A0A8I6RXN9_CIMLE A0A8I6SCW3_CIMLE A0A8I6SQD0_CIMLE A0A8I6RAY5_CIMLE A0A8I6RAP1_CIMLE A0A8I6S8G6_CIMLE A0A8I6SH48_CIMLE A0A8I6S984_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5GRU4_9HEMI A0A6H5HBP4_9HEMI A0A6H5GQE3_9HEMI A0A6H5H104_9HEMI A0A6H5FYP2_9HEMI A0A6H5H9B8_9HEMI A0A6H5H1A2_9HEMI A0A6H5GZB0_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A6A4JHS2_APOLU A0A6A4KBY5_APOLU A0A8S9XKC7_APOLU A0A8S9XGS0_APOLU A0A8S9XWZ9_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) R4FPY0_RHOPR T1IGI2_RHOPR T1I9F0_RHOPR R4G2X2_RHOPR R4G853_RHOPR T1I5D1_RHOPR T1IFX6_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0H1N6_NEZVI A0A9P0HLU8_NEZVI A0A9P0HSS7_NEZVI A0A9P0MUX7_NEZVI A0A9P0HLF2_NEZVI A0A9P0HU91_NEZVI A0A9P0HRN6_NEZVI A0A9P0HT38_NEZVI A0A9P0HN53_NEZVI A0A9P0HT21_NEZVI A0A9P0HLY3_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0AJ89_BEMTA A0A9P0F4H1_BEMTA A0A9P0AH12_BEMTA A0A9P0AA04_BEMTA A0A9P0ADA1_BEMTA A0A9P0CB07_BEMTA A0A9P0F2L9_BEMTA A0A9P0F204_BEMTA A0A9P0A8J0_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YWT3_APHCR A0A6G0Z138_APHCR A0A6G0YUL2_APHCR A0A6G0Y687_APHCR A0A6G0YZ73_APHCR A0A6G0ZFM5_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TDJ1_APHGL A0A6G0SYW3_APHGL A0A6G0T6Z6_APHGL A0A6G0TNW0_APHGL A0A6G0U264_APHGL A0A6G0TNK7_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0NBZ4_APHGO A0A9P0IQE8_APHGO A0A9P0ILS7_APHGO A0A9P0J701_APHGO A0A9P0IUC6_APHGO A0A9P0NJ47_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4N4J1_9HEMI A0A5E4M5W9_9HEMI A0A5E4M4N2_9HEMI A0A5E4N9F6_9HEMI A0A5E4MB60_9HEMI A0A5E4MPN8_9HEMI A0A5E4N020_9HEMI A0A5E4MNE7_9HEMI A0A5E4MH67_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) C4WTA8_ACYPI A0A8R2B707_ACYPI A0A8R1W4P9_ACYPI A0A8R2AFC5_ACYPI A0A8R2FCF7_ACYPI C4WSM1_ACYPI A0A8R2D7K3_ACYPI A0A8R2D6Z6_ACYPI A0A8R2BA27_ACYPI A0A8R2D8F9_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8GE30_9HEMI A0A8B8FHT1_9HEMI A0A8B8F6Y0_9HEMI A0A8B8F5Z2_9HEMI A0A8B8F4K9_9HEMI A0A8B8FRJ9_9HEMI A0A8B8FRK3_9HEMI A0A8B8FQ92_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S4E9G9_DIACI A0A1S3DI41_DIACI A0A1S3DJM4_DIACI A0A3Q0J2V5_DIACI A0A3Q0J645_DIACI A0A1S3D282_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VEQ3_PEDHC E0VMN9_PEDHC E0VUL8_PEDHC E0VHM2_PEDHC E0W147_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SXW3_FRAOC A0A6J1SVR2_FRAOC A0A6J1S2S8_FRAOC A0A6J1SWP6_FRAOC A0A6J1TKC8_FRAOC A0A9C6U816_FRAOC A0A6J1T4P4_FRAOC A0A6J1TKY4_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8YPA3_THRPL A0A6P9A4L7_THRPL A0A6P9A6E2_THRPL A0A6P9A5T3_THRPL A0A6P9A4U1_THRPL A0A6P8ZVV1_THRPL A0A6P9A8W2_THRPL A0A6P8Z534_THRPL A0A6P8Y7X5_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7RF32_9NEOP A0A2J7QMF0_9NEOP A0A2J7RL29_9NEOP A0A2J7QKP8_9NEOP A0A2J7QMD9_9NEOP A0A2J7QJ65_9NEOP A0A2J7RD71_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2P9P2_COPFO A0A6L2Q6X2_COPFO L0ATY2_COPFO A0A6L2Q7X4_COPFO A0A6L2PHZ0_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067R6R9_ZOONE A0A067REM5_ZOONE A0A067QZ97_ZOONE A0A067R4W1_ZOONE A0A067QT52_ZOONE A0A067RA38_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1CH96_9INSE A0A8S1CEQ0_9INSE A0A8S1CSA6_9INSE A0A8S1DKD3_9INSE A0A8S1DLV2_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0P680_LADFU A0A8K0KB76_LADFU A0A8K0JUP7_LADFU A0A8K0JYT0_LADFU A0A8K0JZ24_LADFU A0A8K0KEW0_LADFU A0A8K0JYH5_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1J9Z2_STRMM T1JGX7_STRMM T1IVJ5_STRMM T1JIV7_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914XDD2_9BILA A0A914W7G7_9BILA A0A914VA89_9BILA A0A914WUH7_9BILA A0A914WU85_9BILA A0A914X035_9BILA A0A914UHZ5_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A454XSR6_PRIPA A0A2A6B876_PRIPA A0A454Y1I6_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1HYY1_9BILA A0A9P1HZ38_9BILA A0A9P1HWY3_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2JWD4_9BILA A0A2A2K8A7_9BILA A0A2A2J8W7_9BILA A0A2A2J5F8_9BILA A0A2A2J9V6_9BILA A0A2A2L9U2_9BILA A0A2A2K8J0_9BILA A0A2A2K5V8_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915G7V1_9BILA A0A915H853_9BILA A0A915FAV5_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IPD5_9PELO A0A9P1MZD4_9PELO A0A9P1MYE5_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1GT86_9PELO A0A8S1HWK8_9PELO A0A8S1HXR2_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1F4E5_9PELO A0A8S1ETN5_9PELO A0A8S1FBZ5_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0P9G0_CAEBE G0ME47_CAEBE G0PDG1_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WR48_CAEBR A8XSZ1_CAEBR A8WUG5_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) TDX1_CAEEL PRDX_CAEEL Q8MXT1_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DHV2_CAEJA A0A8R1I3B4_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261ANV9_9PELO A0A261ANK6_9PELO A0A261BKJ9_9PELO A0A261CB25_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5U708_9PELO A0A2G5UES8_9PELO A0A2G5V522_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3M701_CAERE E3M4K3_CAERE E3MD04_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1ANS0_9PELO A0A9P1AHQ5_9PELO A0A9P1A9D0_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H9R6_ANCCA A0A368H4C8_ANCCA A0A368F338_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016VTF8_9BILA A0A016UUI1_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2H1R0_9BILA A0A0C2CT80_9BILA A0A0C2FPH1_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2TS31_NECAM W2TU58_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4XCN5_NIPBR A0A0N4YXR3_NIPBR A0A0N4YIR7_NIPBR A0A0N4YD22_NIPBR A0A0N4XS04_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A0K0DNX6_ANGCA A0A0K0CWI0_ANGCA A0A0K0D0Y4_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3Q1P3_ANGCS A0A158PLT7_ANGCS A0A0R3PV63_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8XR11_DICVI A0A0D8Y269_DICVI A0A0D8Y3P4_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) A0A3P7M2T3_CYLGO Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1TAF4_OESDE A0A0B1T6Q0_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4WFP4_HAEPC A0A0N4WZI0_HAEPC A0A0N4X5W0_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9TB69_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A3P6NUD5_ANISI A0A0M3K9Z9_ANISI A0A0M3K9K3_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) A0A914S2N0_PAREQ Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915BAR8_PARUN A0A915AD61_PARUN A0A915CA92_PARUN A0A915A9A9_PARUN A0A915CAD8_PARUN A0A914ZQF3_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VTV8_TOXCA A0A0B2V2L3_TOXCA A0A0B2UW02_TOXCA A0A0B2UZ73_TOXCA A0A0B2UVB5_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4UKA6_DRAME A0A158Q500_DRAME A0A0N4UFE0_DRAME A0A158Q322_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4VMD1_ENTVE A0A0N4UTX4_ENTVE A0A0N4V163_ENTVE A0A0N4VDW1_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SAE1_ACAVI A0A498SRL1_ACAVI A0A498SPU4_ACAVI A0A498S114_ACAVI A0A498SWE9_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) TDX1_BRUMA TDX2_BRUMA A0A0H5S6S1_BRUMA A0A5S6PAI1_BRUMA A0A8L7YMH0_BRUMA A0A8L7T1V3_BRUMA A0A8L7TK07_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TRA5_BRUPA A0A0N4T0B5_BRUPA A0A0N4TN81_BRUPA A0A0N4TY81_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3R1S2_9BILA A0A0R3QYW7_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2M183_9BILA A0A8J2Q4B6_9BILA A0A8J2M3Q4_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6SW71_LITSI A0A3P6S610_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VPH6_LOALO A0A1I7V9Q0_LOALO A0A1I7W1M5_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BUG5_9BILA A0A238BYS4_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182DXG3_ONCOC A0A182EKY9_ONCOC A0A182EQ75_ONCOC A0A182E2F5_ONCOC A0A182EQ76_ONCOC A0A182E7T3_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) 1CPX_ONCVO A0A8R1TR24_ONCVO A0A8R1Y5X9_ONCVO A0A8R1TTT0_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) J9FJE4_WUCBA A0A3P7DPG4_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PUA2_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183CYI5_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5CWV0_THECL A0A0N5D3U6_THECL A0A158RBM9_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914DWE9_9BILA A0A914E6E4_9BILA A0A914E9I6_9BILA A0A914E7N4_9BILA A0A914CQE0_9BILA A0A914C584_9BILA A0A914BZQ0_9BILA A0A914EFH7_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UMD1_9BILA A0A6G0USH2_9BILA A0A6G0UWW5_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VG88_PANRE A0A7E4ZS83_PANRE A0A7E4USG5_PANRE A0A7E4ZR76_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914QKV0_9BILA A0A914P6D9_9BILA A0A914PY79_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914GS48_9BILA A0A914GNV5_9BILA A0A914FLP6_9BILA A0A914GJW9_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914K5E9_9BILA A0A914IXT1_9BILA A0A914IXJ2_9BILA A0A914JQL2_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914SMN8_9BILA A0A914SCP2_9BILA A0A914SHX6_9BILA A0A914TDE6_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914XYW8_9BILA A0A914YB31_9BILA A0A914YIM0_9BILA A0A914Z4V9_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5LQT1_STECR A0A4U5P6V1_STECR A0A4U5P7L3_STECR A0A4U8UUS3_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090MTV8_STRRB A0A090L053_STRRB A0A090KQC8_STRRB A0A090L067_STRRB A0A090MN09_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0E158_STRER A0A0K0E8K4_STRER A0A0K0EGN2_STRER A0A0K0E8M0_STRER A0A0K0ESP1_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0F212_STRVS A0A0K0FKG5_STRVS A0A0K0FE39_STRVS A0A0K0FKI1_STRVS A0A0K0F394_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811LEZ1_9BILA A0A811KMY2_9BILA A0A811KAF9_9BILA A0A811K9C5_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A811M6I6_BURXY A0A1I7RU59_BURXY A0A1I7SWR8_BURXY A0A1I7SQG7_BURXY A0A1I7SWP8_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915EHA6_9BILA A0A915EJN4_9BILA A0A915D3Q1_9BILA A0A915ENF1_9BILA A0A915ED30_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914HA84_GLORO Q9Y082_GLORO A0A914HZC0_GLORO A0A914I3M7_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7V5Q6_9BILA A0A6V7W681_9BILA A0A6V7VLM4_9BILA A0A6V7WH37_9BILA A0A6V7WZ29_9BILA A0A6V7XPM9_9BILA A0A6V7XLL1_9BILA A0A6V7XT32_9BILA A0A6V7VXN5_9BILA A0A6V7VI14_9BILA A0A6V7VCD5_9BILA A0A6V7VCL4_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915NQ21_9BILA A0A915NJL3_9BILA A0A915P791_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZWF4_9BILA A0A8S9Z7N7_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914L4K5_MELIC A0A914LRS1_MELIC A0A914LIX5_MELIC A0A914KUG8_MELIC A0A914LIL5_MELIC A0A914LZ54_MELIC A0A914LAR4_MELIC A0A914LU81_MELIC A0A914LE64_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915M712_MELJA A0A915M8D9_MELJA A0A915LK49_MELJA A0A915MGZ7_MELJA A0A915LJY7_MELJA A0A915LME5_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A183J0N8_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915JM84_ROMCU A0A915HMC1_ROMCU A0A915INP9_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1DBK6_TRIBR A0A0V1CL99_TRIBR A0A0V1CMW2_TRIBR A0A0V1CN36_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0U8Z1_9BILA A0A0V0U2W4_9BILA A0A0V0U6B2_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1L821_9BILA A0A0V1KTG0_9BILA A0A0V1KYC5_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0SG98_9BILA A0A0V0S4Y9_9BILA A0A0V0RXS1_9BILA A0A0V0RIG4_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1N6I8_9BILA A0A0V1N5P7_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V1AGK8_9BILA A0A0V1A6M5_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0YNL1_TRIPS A0A0V0YFM6_TRIPS A0A0V1G3J5_TRIPS A0A0V0XMW4_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0WSY6_9BILA A0A0V0WKD7_9BILA A0A0V0W6V5_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1PJ95_9BILA A0A0V1NZD6_9BILA A0A0V1P6V9_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0V6T1_9BILA A0A0V0VGL3_9BILA A0A0V0VRZ6_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) E5SBB4_TRISP A0A0V1BU58_TRISP A0A0V1C0Y7_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1HEF8_9BILA A0A0V1I872_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A9X6NHL1_HYPEX A0A1W0X9S5_HYPEX A0A1W0WPY3_HYPEX A0A1W0X2C2_HYPEX A0A1W0WGM0_HYPEX A0A1W0X9T0_HYPEX A0A1W0WGL5_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1V2X3_RAMVA A0A1D1UUS9_RAMVA A0A1D1UIB0_RAMVA A0A1D1UUU3_RAMVA A0A1D1V3T8_RAMVA A0A1D1W5I9_RAMVA A0A1D1VEZ9_RAMVA A0A1D1W0B5_RAMVA A0A1D1UYG4_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7XWA6_ACAPL A0A8B7Y421_ACAPL A0A8B7Y270_ACAPL A0A8B7YXV9_ACAPL A0A8B7ZWP7_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914AKW1_PATMI A0A914A6C5_PATMI A0A914BGY8_PATMI A0A913ZZB1_PATMI A0A914B3Z3_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7PKS1_STRPU A0A7M7T4B7_STRPU A0A7M7HF73_STRPU A0A7M7RDH8_STRPU A0A7M7RGS1_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1C6J1_HOLLE A0A9Q1H943_HOLLE A0A9Q0YRB2_HOLLE A0A9Q1C768_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8LAP9_STIJA A0A2G8L9Q9_STIJA A0A2G8JFV0_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RP43_TRIAD B3RX50_TRIAD B3S1P8_TRIAD B3RUE8_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369S9G8_9METZ A0A369RTY0_9METZ A0A369S9N1_9METZ A0A369SJJ0_9METZ A0A369SH30_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7UA92_AMPQE A0A1X7VJL6_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815U8R4_ADIRI A0A816DPX9_ADIRI A0A815ZQV5_ADIRI A0A814KRI7_ADIRI A0A814PWU0_ADIRI A0A814ID65_ADIRI A0A814NLZ7_ADIRI A0A816BLR5_ADIRI A0A814SEN2_ADIRI A0A816EHE3_ADIRI A0A813XZ73_ADIRI A0A815CJ18_ADIRI A0A813NE85_ADIRI A0A815LC14_ADIRI A0A813Q9D9_ADIRI A0A816FL90_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A814QMA0_9BILA A0A814U579_9BILA A0A815GFN2_9BILA A0A814QBR4_9BILA A0A813YUW4_9BILA A0A815A0P2_9BILA A0A813UH82_9BILA A0A813WRL0_9BILA A0A815LQ91_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814BTL5_9BILA A0A814UU10_9BILA A0A815C729_9BILA A0A814HKN0_9BILA A0A815WRW5_9BILA A0A816E0B3_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A817A3M5_9BILA A0A816UQP2_9BILA A0A815X9N1_9BILA A0A816QZX8_9BILA A0A816TE20_9BILA A0A816KI32_9BILA A0A816ZH36_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A817T621_9BILA A0A819ZB50_9BILA A0A820KFZ4_9BILA A0A820US44_9BILA A0A820NRZ0_9BILA A0A817Y304_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A814YFJ4_9BILA A0A814VT43_9BILA A0A814IT02_9BILA A0A814LCS2_9BILA A0A814G3L3_9BILA A0A814S684_9BILA A0A814VWM4_9BILA A0A819A1Y3_9BILA A0A814CTD0_9BILA A0A814CJR0_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A815YVM1_9BILA A0A815MIN2_9BILA A0A819DQJ4_9BILA A0A821Z3H0_9BILA A0A821EJB9_9BILA A0A818AI20_9BILA A0A813NCS3_9BILA A0A820ZSX2_9BILA A0A821U201_9BILA A0A818U0C6_9BILA A0A813ZZE3_9BILA A0A820YS04_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A821B386_9BILA A0A821BAD3_9BILA A0A817MHW7_9BILA A0A819QBE1_9BILA A0A819L8D2_9BILA A0A820LB09_9BILA A0A817MAF5_9BILA A0A820U496_9BILA A0A817IBQ2_9BILA A0A817PIK7_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813SH30_9BILA A0A813XT39_9BILA A0A813WA79_9BILA A0A813PGV3_9BILA A0A814PC90_9BILA A0A814FE19_9BILA A0A813MZC3_9BILA A0A813RWR1_9BILA A0A813RML3_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7S9K1_BRAPC A0A3M7T1Y7_BRAPC A0A3M7PB92_BRAPC A0A3M7PB56_BRAPC A0A3M7T222_BRAPC A0A3M7PB10_BRAPC A0A3M7QEW1_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FN25_HELRO T1ELE6_HELRO T1FZ44_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8W1T5_9ANNE A0A7I8VU05_9ANNE A0A7I8V874_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1UI90_OWEFU A0A8J1TE69_OWEFU A0A8J1XGN5_OWEFU A0A8J1TT51_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) X1ZF31_CAPTE R7TD61_CAPTE R7VIN8_CAPTE R7UXL6_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3KCL4_LINUN A0A1S3IK56_LINUN A0A1S3IL65_LINUN A0A1S3K0V7_LINUN A0A1S3INH5_LINUN A0A1S3IMM5_LINUN A0A1S3IMI6_LINUN A0A1S3J2S0_LINUN A0A1S3K8P8_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7J682_BUGNE A0A7J7KFZ4_BUGNE A0A7J7JZB8_BUGNE A0A7J7JR69_BUGNE A0A7J7JQS2_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177AZF5_9BILA A0A177B9Y1_9BILA A0A177AYM9_9BILA A0A177AXY8_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4F9Z3_DREPO A0A9D4BHY5_DREPO A0A9D4CM38_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8B8S7_MYTCO A0A6J8BCR5_MYTCO A0A6J8E2N3_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3T2J0_MYTED A0A8S3V4P6_MYTED A0A8S3T933_MYTED A0A8S3QR29_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6F8H6_MYTGA A0A8B6FA66_MYTGA A0A8B6GQK5_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8LA78_CRAGI A0A8W8JX77_CRAGI A0A8W8K3A7_CRAGI A0A8W8K3A3_CRAGI A0A8W8JX87_CRAGI A0A8W8JZA6_CRAGI A0A8W8K168_CRAGI A0A8W8JXK7_CRAGI A0A8W8JXJ6_CRAGI K1QLH0_CRAGI A0A8W8L8U7_CRAGI A0A8W8L804_CRAGI A0A8W8JZB1_CRAGI A0A8W8JXK1_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8DL05_CRAVI A0A8B8ARD8_CRAVI A0A8B8CC20_CRAVI A0A8B8CFI3_CRAVI A0A8B8CCA4_CRAVI A0A8B8CC21_CRAVI A0A8B8CDR6_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210R145_MIZYE A0A210Q555_MIZYE A0A210QAI4_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812CR35_SEPPH A0A812CE21_SEPPH A0A812CFZ4_SEPPH A0A812E5L0_SEPPH A0A812E4Z1_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SNR6_OCTVU A0A6P7TS53_OCTVU A0A6P7SP60_OCTVU A0A6P7U3X7_OCTVU A0A6P7TTK3_OCTVU A0A7E6EGE9_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7P3Z9_POMCA A0A2T7NQA7_POMCA A0A2T7P867_POMCA A0A2T7NM76_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3YW08_9EUPU A0A8S3ZR02_9EUPU A0A8S3ZHD8_9EUPU A0A8S3YQM9_9EUPU A0A8S3YH56_9EUPU A0A8S3Z987_9EUPU A0A8S3ZMB2_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A182YTR2_BIOGL B6DXE0_BIOGL A0A182YTX6_BIOGL A0A9W3AFA1_BIOGL A0A9W3AES8_BIOGL A0A9W3AET4_BIOGL A0A9W3AEY9_BIOGL A0A9W3AF42_BIOGL A0A9W3AF43_BIOGL A0A9W3AF58_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S1C043_ELYCH A0A433TNA0_ELYCH A0A3S1BVA3_ELYCH A0A433TCT7_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4B0V0_LOTGI V3ZDG1_LOTGI V3ZME8_LOTGI V3ZGE1_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SH76_HYMDI A0A0R3SD73_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3T3Y2_RODNA A0A3P7UU14_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A3P6HNI8_MESCO A0A0R3UFN2_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6U1C9_ECHGR U6IUN6_ECHGR W6UWF2_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3WMT0_HYDTA A0A0R3WR24_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3W7L6_TAEAS A0A0R3WEH9_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) A0A3P7P1N2_DIBLA A0A3P7Q2I4_DIBLA A0A3P7NXD3_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A0X3PRS1_SCHSO A0A3P7D8X2_SCHSO A0A183SHQ8_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) A0A448XEW8_9PLAT A0A448X695_9PLAT Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A1I8GW89_9PLAT A0A1I8JAU1_9PLAT A0A267FSE9_9PLAT A0A1I8HVP3_9PLAT A0A267DZ29_9PLAT A0A267EGN4_9PLAT A0A267DCV5_9PLAT A0A267H6K5_9PLAT A0A267DJ51_9PLAT A0A267GDD7_9PLAT A0A267DWZ8_9PLAT A0A267H3N1_9PLAT A0A1I8JFW5_9PLAT A0A267DXX9_9PLAT A0A267GFG3_9PLAT A0A267GQX2_9PLAT A0A267DX59_9PLAT A0A267F473_9PLAT A0A1I8I8E1_9PLAT A0A267GHR6_9PLAT A0A1I8GKY6_9PLAT A0A1I8J556_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) G0Z6T3_CLOSI H2KUZ0_CLOSI H2KPI6_CLOSI G7YQU7_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2M8L2_OPIFE A0A4S2LC05_OPIFE A0A4V3SDK7_OPIFE A0A4S2LDT2_OPIFE A0A4S2L612_OPIFE A0A4S2L5X7_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A075ACH5_9TREM A0A074ZU21_9TREM B4Y9T5_9TREM A0A074Z427_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183A5N9_9TREM A0A183AMQ5_9TREM A0A183AN18_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YI61_FASGI A0A504YJL0_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0RGC7_FASHE A0A4E0RVH8_FASHE A0A4E0R6Y6_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0RT08_9TREM A0A8E0VF86_9TREM A0A8E0RQ09_9TREM A0A8E0RZY3_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4SVR0_9TREM A0A8J4SZE4_9TREM A0A8J4SPV5_9TREM A0A8J4TCY9_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YVF4_9TREM A0A8S9Z9Q8_9TREM A0A8S9Z5N9_9TREM A0A8S9YU61_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4P223_9TREM A0A5J4NSD0_9TREM A0A5J4NVV6_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430PY77_SCHBO A0A430QTN5_SCHBO A0A430Q7E9_SCHBO A0A430PXS1_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183JGB4_9TREM A0A183KK44_9TREM A0A183JT03_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A095A0V3_SCHHA A0A922IT66_SCHHA A0A095AFS1_SCHHA A0A6A5D7Q8_SCHHA A0A094ZDN2_SCHHA A0A922IQ77_SCHHA A0A922S1N4_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Q5DVX4_SCHJA A0A4Z2DB18_SCHJA A0A4Z2DJH2_SCHJA C1LB68_SCHJA A0A4Z2CM17_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) G4LXH7_SCHMA Q9Y0D3_SCHMA G4VHU6_SCHMA G4VKD9_SCHMA A0A3Q0KJ86_SCHMA G4LV26_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183MAT0_9TREM A0A183L8B7_9TREM A0A183MLJ7_9TREM A0A183MLJ8_9TREM A0A183MFJ5_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) A0A183PWX5_9TREM A0A183NZV1_9TREM Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A3P8LUW9_TRIRE A0A183WC69_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) J7F5Q1_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IGW1_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VEP0_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YKH5_PORPP A0A5J4Z0V9_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q3P5_CHOCR R7Q3N0_CHOCR R7Q5I9_CHOCR M5DDG0_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IUC8_9FLOR A0A2V3ILF0_9FLOR A0A2V3ILH9_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058Z6K5_FONAL-
Sar (1/135, 1 hit, 508 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653H7S5_9APIC A0A653H0K7_9APIC A0A653GZX8_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H0Y3_PLARL A0A1J1H990_PLARL A0A1J1HAZ9_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IAM2_PLAF7 Q8IL80_PLAF7 Q8I5Q6_PLAF7 Q8IJD0_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024XAJ7_PLAFC A0A024WZM5_PLAFC A0A024X4N3_PLAFC A0A024X7A6_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7LW13_PLAF4 A0A0L7M1G7_PLAF4 A0A0L7M7S5_PLAF4 A0A0L7M3G5_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KBU8_PLAFX A0A0L7K644_PLAFX A0A0L7KI26_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7K6H5_PLAFO W7K747_PLAFO W7JRH9_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4ITL0_PLAFP W4IXF8_PLAFP W4J3I4_PLAFP W4J2T7_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VMK0_PLAFA A0A024VPJ6_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1IBP1_PLAFA A0A0L1I5X7_PLAFA A0A0L1I9G3_PLAFA A0A0L1IE33_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WU31_PLAFA A0A024WGD8_PLAFA A0A024WM29_PLAFA A0A024WP58_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) A0A0L0CVD3_PLAFA A0A0L0CYF4_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024WAJ9_PLAFA A0A024VZ28_PLAFA A0A024W3L0_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JQP5_PLAFA W7JQN9_PLAFA W7JMN8_PLAFA W7J9W0_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6URN9_PLACD K6VI17_PLACD K6V8M7_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JE34_PLAGO A0A1Y1JRS6_PLAGO A0A1Y1JN83_PLAGO A0A1Y1JHQ5_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384LD53_PLAKH A0A384KFT0_PLAKH A0A384K945_PLAKH A0A384KIR1_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1A8VMK8_PLAMA A0A1A8X1Q5_PLAMA A0A1A8WCW7_PLAMA A0A1D3RJ77_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3KZ57_9APIC A0A1D3TLQ0_9APIC A0A1D3UA12_9APIC A0A1D3TG66_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8W1U8_9APIC A0A1A8W9L4_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YIH6_9APIC A0A1A8ZYF7_9APIC A0A1A8ZIK2_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5KCJ3_PLAVS A5K421_PLAVS A5JZW0_PLAVS A5KE19_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AMF7_PLABA A0A509AR63_PLABA A0A509ARN0_PLABA A0A509AIC7_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RGR1_PLAYO Q7RSE5_PLAYO Q7RL01_PLAYO Q7RHZ8_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061D0P8_BABBI A0A061DB29_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7AU40_BABBO A7AWV3_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) I7IFW2_BABMR I7I8K0_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KGS5_9APIC A0A2H6KC98_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5TDK1_BABOV A0A9W5WVZ6_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BJJ2_9APIC A0A1X1BK65_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UAP7_THEAN Q4UGC8_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0AYR9_THEEQ L0AYZ0_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J7MCG4_THEOR J7MGR9_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N3F1_THEPA Q4N9D7_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AEJ7_CRYMR B6AFP3_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) A3FQN6_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3D7T3_9EIME A0A1D3D325_9EIME A0A1D3D1C6_9EIME A0A1D3CTL4_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9ME53_9APIC A0A2A9MKB6_9APIC A0A2A9MMW8_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6KJN4_9APIC A0A2C6KK15_9APIC A0A2C6LH00_9APIC A0A2C6KLJ4_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VMJ1_NEOCL F0VQ40_NEOCL F0VHU5_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8G3X4_TOXGM A0A125YNG8_TOXGM A0A125YZK4_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) A0A125YWN4_TOXGV A0A0F7V741_TOXGV A0A0F7V1V9_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B2Y3_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0R4P4_ICHMU G0QRW4_ICHMU G0R691_ICHMU G0QVP5_ICHMU G0QY64_ICHMU G0QYW9_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Q22AJ2_TETTS Q22F16_TETTS Q22G04_TETTS I7LUE6_TETTS Q22CE3_TETTS Q22F07_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1XLF4_PAROT A0A8S1SHL2_PAROT A0A8S1XRA6_PAROT A0A8S1X7D5_PAROT A0A8S1XTY6_PAROT A0A8S1W1G1_PAROT A0A8S1Y7B3_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1WLQ6_9CILI A0A8S1XPU0_9CILI A0A8S1S940_9CILI A0A8S1XMT3_9CILI A0A8S1X4C1_9CILI A0A8S1XVF7_9CILI A0A8S1XIJ9_9CILI A0A8S1X6G9_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1NXF3_PARPR A0A8S1P3E2_PARPR A0A8S1JN06_PARPR A0A8S1PGP4_PARPR A0A8S1NYH1_PARPR A0A8S1PQ14_PARPR A0A8S1QDG1_PARPR A0A8S1NK32_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1Q5W8_9CILI A0A8S1PT74_9CILI A0A8S1L0F7_9CILI A0A8S1QI19_9CILI A0A8S1QVU8_9CILI A0A8S1QWB6_9CILI A0A8S1RCX4_9CILI A0A8S1QSQ3_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0BNC1_PARTE A0EFE0_PARTE A0DQB3_PARTE A0CZ54_PARTE A0BNL8_PARTE A0EBY2_PARTE A0C8B6_PARTE A0EAR7_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0R0H9_PSEPJ A0A0V0QSW3_PSEPJ A0A0V0R0F4_PSEPJ A0A0V0QM03_PSEPJ A0A0V0QI03_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8T4L7_HALGN A0A8J8SYW7_HALGN A0A8J8SZI4_HALGN A0A8J8NHS4_HALGN A0A8J8NHU1_HALGN A0A8J8SVM5_HALGN A0A8J8NJZ7_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078ACT7_STYLE A0A077ZWJ7_STYLE A0A078AB06_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2ASM2_9CILI A0A1R2D037_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4H462_VITBC A0A0G4EID1_VITBC A0A0G4EZI0_VITBC A0A0G4ERN1_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813HWY4_POLGL A0A813I076_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1DT00_9DINO A0A9P1G6Z4_9DINO A0A9P1G5Y5_9DINO A0A9P1FF59_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9E9J6_SYMMI A0A1Q9EKP4_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812IN50_9DINO A0A812R8P2_9DINO A0A812PWM7_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A813B4W4_9DINO A0A812IP87_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812TBQ9_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812W6K3_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812HE53_9DINO A0A812HDX3_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J2EKW2_9DINO A0A8J1ZNY6_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J2AV95_9DINO A0A8J2EUD6_9DINO A0A8J1W8M7_9DINO A0A8J2F1L3_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6MZ93_PERCH A0A7J6MXY5_PERCH A0A7J6MHZ5_PERCH A0A7J6MXZ3_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KT96_PERM5 C5LM56_PERM5 C5K4V4_PERM5 C5LZ37_PERM5 C5K4V3_PERM5 C5K4V5_PERM5 C5LZ36_PERM5 C5KHT5_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6RBD4_PEROL A0A7J6PTB0_PEROL A0A7J6UIY9_PEROL A0A7J6T1N9_PEROL A0A7J6NYQ5_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) A0A4D8XKZ5_9ALVE Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A5K7VYH5_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4J5R3_PLABS A0A0G4IIB3_PLABS A0A0G4IS52_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6NQJ7_RETFI X6NTF3_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GCG5_9STRA A0A2R5GZC7_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8EMT6_CAFRO A0A5A8C588_CAFRO A0A5A8CPT7_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8MAV9_BLAHO D8LX37_BLAHO D8LZW5_BLAHO D8M1B8_BLAHO D8M1C5_BLAHO D8LZ14_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SF67_BLAHN A0A196SBL1_BLAHN A0A196SH98_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3LXV0_9STRA A0A9K3PFB1_9STRA A0A9K3P8S8_9STRA A0A9K3Q403_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZHN2_9STRA A0A448ZAS8_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5K5W5_FISSO A0A1Z5JLI0_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8E661_9STRA A0A9N8ERZ8_9STRA A0A9N8H7A7_9STRA A0A9N8DN01_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7GCV6_PHATC B7G6K3_PHATC A0T0F4_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C6N8_THAPS A0T0Q0_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7G986_9STRA A0A9W7GIB6_9STRA A0A9W7G452_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7B7L3_9STRA A0A9W7EV63_9STRA A0A9W7ETZ4_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7KYM1_9STRA A0A9W7FS01_9STRA A0A9W7DL99_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7CFE8_9STRA A0A9W7EGQ3_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7DSZ7_9STRA A0A9W7C0W7_9STRA A0A9W7C016_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CSY7_9STRA A0A4D9CMC6_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TIS3_9STRA W7TZN7_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8YVP2_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D8LHH9_ECTSI D7G6K3_ECTSI D8LEU8_ECTSI D1J761_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5K0N7_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A836CJ15_9STRA A0A835YLA5_9STRA A0A835YSL3_9STRA A0A835Z3L0_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y458_AURAN F0YNL2_AURAN F0XX20_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SXT0_9STRA A0A8J2X3I8_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GQ55_9STRA A0A024GNL8_9STRA A0A024GRL9_9STRA A0A024G3X9_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FMR5_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4B877_HYAAE M4B9S1_HYAAE M4B9I5_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662WRD9_9STRA A0A662XNR8_9STRA A0A662Y1E4_9STRA A0A662XMB1_9STRA A0A662XFT7_9STRA A0A662XF34_9STRA A0A662WJL4_9STRA A0A662WDT8_9STRA A0A662WLG9_9STRA A0A662XZG8_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VSF5_9STRA A0A3M6VE57_9STRA A0A3M6VQC4_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5LZN9_9STRA A0A8J5J1S8_9STRA A0A8J5IBG7_9STRA A0A8J5MDE7_9STRA A0A8J5IW93_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1VN68_9STRA A0A8T1W9H0_9STRA A0A8T1WZN4_9STRA A0A8T1VNH8_9STRA A0A8T1W7D5_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329T0Y2_9STRA A0A329SC07_9STRA A0A329RW92_9STRA A0A329RZK0_9STRA A0A329SBV2_9STRA A0A329S4M1_9STRA A0A329SJI1_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3WK73_9STRA A0A6A4DE46_9STRA A0A6A3WAD4_9STRA A0A6A3U1C4_9STRA A0A6A3XQ13_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W7CY02_9STRA A0A9W7D001_9STRA A0A9W6U2B7_9STRA A0A9W6X906_9STRA A0A9W7CRS4_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833W737_PHYIN Q8H709_PHYIN A0A833WJ96_PHYIN A0A833SX18_PHYIN A0A833TQY5_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0MRU3_PHYIT D0NRE5_PHYIT D0NRD5_PHYIT D0MS62_PHYIT D0NYZ0_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A421GEJ5_9STRA A0A3R7JMP9_9STRA A0A3R7KQ28_9STRA A0A421EYX1_9STRA A0A3R7JXR6_9STRA A0A421GR59_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6TGH5_9STRA A0A9W6X0Y7_9STRA A0A9W7CVC4_9STRA A0A9W6TXS7_9STRA A0A9W6UDI9_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225V351_9STRA A0A225WZ71_9STRA A0A225UZV5_9STRA A0A225UU73_9STRA A0A225WXB8_9STRA A0A225W826_9STRA A0A225URH3_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8CXI8_PHYNI A0A0W8BZH2_PHYNI A0A0W8E008_PHYNI A0A0W8CKG1_PHYNI A0A0W8CK20_PHYNI A0A0W8DTQ8_PHYNI A0A0W8D1M7_PHYNI A0A0W8BX08_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XYG8_9STRA A0A2P4Y871_9STRA A0A2P4Y5A4_9STRA A0A2P4XFA2_9STRA A0A2P4YEV2_9STRA A0A2P4X5N2_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2Q119_PHYPN W2PKD5_PHYPN W2QBA4_PHYPN W2QAG3_PHYPN W2Q9L3_PHYPN W2PIQ9_PHYPN W2QG78_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2YZ52_PHYPR W2Y9S3_PHYPR W2ZDK1_PHYPR W2ZDR0_PHYPR W2ZGX0_PHYPR W2Y843_PHYPR W2ZM95_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9EWL8_PHYPR V9E3K0_PHYPR V9FB48_PHYPR V9F901_PHYPR V9E3T2_PHYPR V9FGN9_PHYPR V9F7Z6_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1V6V2_9STRA A0A8T1V486_9STRA A0A8T1VM52_9STRA A0A8T1VAS8_9STRA A0A8T1W183_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3G8P5_PHYRM H3HC76_PHYRM H3G9V0_PHYRM H3G9V4_PHYRM H3GB90_PHYRM H3G9V3_PHYRM H3G661_PHYRM H3HC91_PHYRM H3HBZ0_PHYRM H3GB95_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A3KQ25_9STRA A0A6A3NXI9_9STRA A0A6A4B7C4_9STRA A0A6A3P9Q4_9STRA A0A6A3JT31_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZTZ0_PHYSP G4YRY0_PHYSP G4YP23_PHYSP G4YSG8_PHYSP G4YSH2_PHYSP G4YFF7_PHYSP G4YQG4_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1ARS3_PLAHL A0A0P1AVA7_PLAHL A0A0P1ALG4_PLAHL A0A0P1AJE2_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3X7C5_GLOUD K3XAE5_GLOUD K3WQI2_GLOUD K3WQJ1_GLOUD K3WAA8_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XWW9_9STRA A0A5D6YIV4_9STRA A0A5D6XEF3_9STRA A0A5D6Y293_9STRA A0A5D6XSC2_9STRA A0A5D6XHQ6_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CV05_PYTOL A0A8K1CE96_PYTOL A0A8K1CB74_PYTOL A0A8K1FKL6_PYTOL A0A8K1C4E0_PYTOL A0A8K1FE78_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZC74_9STRA A0A1V9ZBB8_9STRA A0A1V9YHU8_9STRA A0A1V9ZMR8_9STRA A0A1V9ZMQ8_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) W4H4U1_APHAT W4FR03_APHAT W4HAT4_APHAT A0A3R6XKS5_APHAT W4FYG3_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XVQ5_9STRA A0A6G0WIT9_9STRA A0A6G0WIR8_9STRA A0A6G0WIG2_9STRA A0A6G0XQM3_9STRA A0A6G0XPM6_9STRA A0A6G0XLK7_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418B309_9STRA A0A024THB2_9STRA A0A3R6W2K9_9STRA A0A3R6Y4U4_9STRA A0A418AFF3_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L5M1_9STRA A0A485LRH1_9STRA A0A485L9X3_9STRA A0A485LTA3_9STRA A0A485LFH8_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0R4B2_SAPDV T0PPJ1_SAPDV T0S7C2_SAPDV T0S7H2_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CDD6_SAPPC A0A067CX55_SAPPC A0A067C124_SAPPC A0A067CLP0_SAPPC A0A067CF02_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A4M4_9STRA A0A1V9ZQI2_9STRA A0A1V9ZZ56_9STRA A0A1V9YRF5_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (1/260, 1 hit, 978 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MH89_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EE37_9CHLO K8EJY4_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RQI7_OSTLU A4S233_OSTLU A4SC11_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090N2X7_OSTTA Q012L2_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1EHK4_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MNE4_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GXG6_9CHLO A0A8S4GHM3_9CHLO A0A8S4GGY1_9CHLO A0A8S4GP72_9CHLO A0A8S4GLS3_9CHLO A0A8S4GMQ6_9CHLO A0A8S4GQ72_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830H778_9CHLO A0A830H9X9_9CHLO A0A830I1C9_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IM39_9CHLO A0A8S1JAS1_9CHLO A0A8S1JFR1_9CHLO A0A8S1IWV7_9CHLO A0A8S1IYC0_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250X1E8_9CHLO A0A250WQI9_9CHLO A0A250X3X3_9CHLO A0A250XI75_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835VRP0_CHLIN A0A835SC68_CHLIN A0A835SLF7_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3CRX7_CHLRE A8I2V3_CHLRE Q9FE86_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WSZ3_9CHLO A0A835T796_9CHLO A0A835SPW0_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A836BW38_9CHLO A0A836BUS2_9CHLO A0A835XMK9_9CHLO A0A835XZ28_9CHLO A0A835XLC9_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699ZGI3_HAELA A0A699Z3D4_HAELA A0A699YUA5_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J8A9K1_9CHLO A0A2J8A285_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GWX5_GONPE A0A150H2P0_GONPE A0A150GS94_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BEP5_9CHLO A0A9W6BU35_9CHLO A0A9W6BX11_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4F4H6_9CHLO A0A8J4BYV7_9CHLO A0A8J4BTG2_9CHLO A0A8J4BU23_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8UD42_VOLCA D8UGW8_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4GUN2_9CHLO A0A8J4GE91_9CHLO A0A8J4FT05_9CHLO A0A8J4CSJ2_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QQA0_9CHLO A0A7J7PZ07_9CHLO A0A7J7QIG7_9CHLO A0A7J7QIH4_9CHLO A0A7J7Q287_9CHLO A0A7J7QRH5_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383VE02_TETOB A0A383VZ00_TETOB A0A383WMR5_TETOB A0A383WNL2_TETOB A0A383V8Y8_TETOB A0A383WMT3_TETOB A0A383VNH9_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2NGB8_9CHLO A0A0D2NJX0_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PM19_9CHLO A0A2V0P1Z7_9CHLO A0A2V0PHU1_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SL52_AUXPR A0A087SB36_AUXPR A0A087SS53_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2HLQ6_9CHLO A0A8T2VUT2_9CHLO A0A8T2WAT5_9CHLO A0A8T2VRY2_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TYP3_CHLSO A0A2P6TJP6_CHLSO A0A2P6U349_CHLSO A0A2P6TXE2_CHLSO A0A2P6TQD5_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1Z2C4_CHLVA E1ZG17_CHLVA E1ZR08_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4YVN6_CHLVU A0A9D4TZX0_CHLVU A0A9D4Z263_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VLC4_9CHLO A0A2P6V1I1_9CHLO A0A2P6V713_9CHLO A0A2P6VQV1_9CHLO A0A2P6V208_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LS83_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RUD7_9CHLO A0A8J9S7K4_9CHLO A0A8J9RB28_9CHLO A0A8J9S9K6_9CHLO A0A8J9WMR3_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YYP3_COCSC I0Z1B7_COCSC I0YLW4_COCSC I0YPW3_COCSC I0Z1E9_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388KNB8_CHABU A0A388JYW7_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0G803_CERPU A0A8T0G9J7_CERPU A0A8T0HIR9_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9RWK3_PHYPA A9S0X9_PHYPA A9RJ06_PHYPA A0A2K1L8Z5_PHYPA A9RVC0_PHYPA A0A2K1L1M3_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WUH5_MARPO A0A2R6X1S3_MARPO A0A2R6XHB1_MARPO A0A2R6XHD3_MARPO A0A2R6XHD4_MARPO A0A2R6XHC5_MARPO A0A2R6W5K7_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176WN47_MARPO A0A176VZA8_MARPO A0A176WJS1_MARPO A0A176W0D8_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8QMW3_SELML D8RPL5_SELML D8SMC0_SELML D8SC92_SELML D8T121_SELML D8S2R2_SELML D8RLB9_SELML D8SHQ5_SELML D8SES0_SELML D8RQ35_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2S1Z6_CERRI A0A8T2S9W5_CERRI A0A8T2UAG4_CERRI A0A8T2RKZ8_CERRI A0A8T2RM31_CERRI A0A8T2TWA3_CERRI A0A8T2ULS1_CERRI A0A8T2UUA1_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZL64_ADICA A0A9D4ZC15_ADICA A0A9D4UJT9_ADICA A0A9D4VEK2_ADICA A0A9D4Z9U7_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1P216_AMBTC U5CSE5_AMBTC W1P6M1_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843WFK3_COLES A0A843XR03_COLES A0A843UMS7_COLES A0A843WA91_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8L7Y5_SPIIN A0A7I8JWV7_SPIIN A0A7I8KRY2_SPIIN A0A7I8JWZ8_SPIIN A0A7I8KSF4_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0N7B7_COCNU A0A8K0IX69_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9S0P1_ELAGV A0A6I9RCZ4_ELAGV A0A6I9RR54_ELAGV A0A8N4IDI7_ELAGV A0A6I9SAI8_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CU50_PHODC A0A8B7BLU8_PHODC A0A8B7CII8_PHODC A0A8B7CJS6_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1ESF5_ASPOF A0A5P1F4D2_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0BG91_9ASPA A0A2I0ARZ9_9ASPA A0A2I0AGR0_9ASPA A0A2I0B071_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VMR6_9ASPA A0A2I0WUK3_9ASPA A0A2I0WGL3_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3CEH7_DENNO A0A8T3AM72_DENNO A0A8T3ASK9_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835Q1G0_VANPL A0A835PIZ0_VANPL A0A835QDD0_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5CRV8_9LILI A0A9D5CSP6_9LILI A0A9D5HAN2_9LILI A0A9D5CB09_9LILI A0A9D5HAZ2_9LILI A0A9D5CXD4_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199V8Z0_ANACO A0A199VHC3_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833V5Y4_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0C2U9_9POAL A0A9Q0CPH2_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9X204_9ORYZ A0A0D9X205_9ORYZ A0A0D9VGS1_9ORYZ A0A0D9W4T0_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3GU14_9ORYZ A0A0D3GU15_9ORYZ A0A0D3F628_9ORYZ A0A0D3F629_9ORYZ A0A0D3GDS8_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3MNE4_ORYBR J3MNE5_ORYBR J3LDK3_ORYBR J3LXQ8_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0AN97_9ORYZ A0A0E0AN98_9ORYZ A0A0D9YTA0_9ORYZ A0A0E0A6A0_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0EF01_9ORYZ A0A0E0EF02_9ORYZ A0A0E0EF03_9ORYZ A0A0E0EF05_9ORYZ A0A0E0CLL4_9ORYZ A0A0E0D769_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1C4M2_9ORYZ A0A6G1FBI0_9ORYZ A0A6G1FEF8_9ORYZ A0A6G1CTN8_9ORYZ A0A6G1CUL2_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0I4M5_ORYNI A0A0E0I4M6_ORYNI A0A0E0G7U2_ORYNI A0A0E0HM56_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0LNW2_ORYPU A0A0E0K0R6_ORYPU A0A0E0KQG0_ORYPU A0A0E0L8Y3_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0QBT2_ORYRU A0A0E0QBT3_ORYRU A0A0E0NG18_ORYRU A0A0E0NG19_ORYRU A0A0E0PUN2_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) REHYA_ORYSI REHYB_ORYSI PRXQ_ORYSI B8AJ36_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) REHYA_ORYSJ REHYB_ORYSJ BAS1_ORYSJ PRXQ_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5TJC1_ZIZPA A0A8J5SWK5_ZIZPA A0A8J5SY58_ZIZPA A0A8J6BS60_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1GRW3_BRADI I1IXL1_BRADI I1IAA5_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6WHE5_HORVV F2DTT4_HORVV A0A8I6WT71_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453AYW9_AEGTS A0A453BYE9_AEGTS A0A453BYG0_AEGTS A0A453BYF1_AEGTS A0A453BYD4_AEGTS A0A453R1M7_AEGTS A0A453R137_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) REHY_WHEAT BAS1_WHEAT PRXQ_WHEAT D0PRB4_WHEAT A0A3B6DBZ8_WHEAT A0A0C4BJ55_WHEAT A0A3B6B0I4_WHEAT A0A3B6C702_WHEAT A0A3B6DER7_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1R436_TRITD A0A9R1NMH0_TRITD A0A9R1RJ89_TRITD A0A9R1R8M1_TRITD A0A9R1R8L1_TRITD A0A9R1RN17_TRITD A0A9R1NWL0_TRITD A0A9R1PR76_TRITD A0A9R1NMD0_TRITD A0A9R0ZV39_TRITD A0A9R0Z792_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TEC5_TRIUA A0A8R7TIH9_TRIUA A0A8R7TIT7_TRIUA A0A8R7QY44_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9VQ54_9POAL A0A5J9V0T9_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811N769_9POAL A0A811NHT6_9POAL A0A811PNR8_9POAL A0A811Q0R7_9POAL A0A811SNB7_9POAL A0A811NJT8_9POAL A0A811S4I9_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5X3B9_SORBI C5XU11_SORBI C5Z5Z4_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) REHY_MAIZE B4FYU6_MAIZE B4FM07_MAIZE C4J9M7_MAIZE A0A804NRX6_MAIZE B4FZB0_MAIZE B4FS55_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835B4Z4_9POAL A0A835E6D3_9POAL A0A835BB47_9POAL A0A835B3Z0_9POAL A0A835FS27_9POAL A0A835FAL3_9POAL A0A835BHL4_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3ZWR9_SETIT K3YZR3_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6WE15_SETVI A0A4U6WCH7_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5VCS5_9POAL A0A1E5WH54_9POAL A0A1E5USL2_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6QWD1_PANMI A0A3L6TB95_PANMI A0A3L6RP77_PANMI A0A3L6QDA4_PANMI A0A3L6PCT2_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0VY76_PANVG A0A8T0WGM7_PANVG A0A8T0XP09_PANVG A0A8T0WYE7_PANVG A0A8T0VUQ8_PANVG A0A8T0TM69_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7EZ76_9POAL A0A2T7F7A9_9POAL A0A2T7E1T6_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444CWZ7_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804L9J0_MUSAM A0A804JI18_MUSAM A0A804K8D1_MUSAM A0A804J556_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8INX3_MUSBA A0A4S8I8E9_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7ES70_9LILI A0A9E7GFF0_9LILI A0A9E7GZ26_9LILI A0A9E7K893_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5KTC6_ZINOF A0A8J5FWL4_ZINOF A0A8J5HUD4_ZINOF A0A8J5LUY4_ZINOF A0A8J5ESS4_ZINOF A0A8J5FE53_ZINOF A0A8J5FHC1_ZINOF A0A8J5CDG5_ZINOF A0A8J5F2N2_ZINOF A0A8J5C5P7_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9P0X1_ZOSMR A0A0K9PDL7_ZOSMR A0A0K9P330_ZOSMR A0A076E892_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S3N228_9MAGN A0A3S4Q280_9MAGN A0A3S3MW73_9MAGN A0A3S3N744_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A144ZK66_NELNU A0A1U8B6F0_NELNU A0A1U7ZGD4_NELNU A0A1U7ZF27_NELNU A0A1U8B3L9_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0H9I0_9MAGN A0A9Q0KWV8_9MAGN A0A9Q0GYI9_9MAGN A0A9Q0KYE6_9MAGN A0A9Q0K2K2_9MAGN A0A9Q0H1G8_9MAGN A0A9Q0GZZ3_9MAGN A0A9Q0L0L3_9MAGN A0A9Q0KFX7_9MAGN A0A9Q0QZW5_9MAGN A0A9Q0JWY8_9MAGN A0A9Q0JZJ3_9MAGN A0A9Q0K3A1_9MAGN A0A9Q0H0M5_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7MVQ1_9MAGN A0A7J7P4C6_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200Q5J4_9MAGN A0A200Q9C9_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7IMR3_PAPSO A0A4Y7L0L7_PAPSO A0A4Y7LHY2_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835H5R1_9MAGN A0A835HEM7_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5EYK8_AQUCA A0A2G5CA17_AQUCA A0A2G5CA14_AQUCA A0A2G5CB63_AQUCA A0A2G5C8G0_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6XC24_THATH A0A7J6VMH0_THATH A0A7J6WXA7_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834Z892_9MAGN A0A835DKF6_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1K2V3_9CARY A0A9Q1GKI6_9CARY A0A9Q1GLR4_9CARY A0A9Q1JWA7_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8B2B8_BETVV A0A0J7YQD4_BETVV A0A0J8DRA1_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) BAS1_SPIOL A0A9R0JMD6_SPIOL A0A9R0KD74_SPIOL A0A9R0HZQ7_SPIOL A0A9R0JZS0_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803KU62_CHEQI A0A803MXW0_CHEQI A0A803L331_CHEQI A0A803M8S4_CHEQI A0A803MF88_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0UBK0_KALFE A0A7N0V520_KALFE A0A7N0RGK3_KALFE A0A7N1A674_KALFE A0A7N0VC07_KALFE A0A7N1A8H5_KALFE A0A7N0VCA3_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5AE30_9ASTE A0A5J4ZHS5_9ASTE A0A5J4ZLH6_9ASTE A0A5J4ZKX8_9ASTE A0A5J5AY88_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6P4H5_ACTCC A0A2R6QVV5_ACTCC A0A2R6R7N2_ACTCC A0A2R6Q4H3_ACTCC A0A2R6Q5C7_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0HEW7_9ERIC A0A7J0GDN0_9ERIC A0A7J0FHM6_9ERIC A0A7J0DMN3_9ERIC A0A7J0FXA2_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834HGI5_RHOSS A0A834H4X0_RHOSS A0A834H7E5_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LA07_9ERIC A0A6A4MDA6_9ERIC A0A6A4M2K6_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7HDM5_CAMSI A0A7J7GBY5_CAMSI A0A7J7GB43_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4E7T1_CAMSI A0A4S4E906_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A161Y294_DAUCS A0A164XX00_DAUCS A0A165YSZ2_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1Q659_ARTAN A0A2U1KRZ8_ARTAN A0A2U1LQB0_ARTAN A0A2U1P8E8_ARTAN A0A2U1Q3U6_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6N491_9ASTR A0A5N6P0G3_9ASTR A0A5N6N2P4_9ASTR A0A5N6L8Q4_9ASTR A0A5N6N9V7_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251UB30_HELAN A0A251VR46_HELAN A0A9K3EHB1_HELAN A0A251SRC6_HELAN A0A251VIR5_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A118JRV9_CYNCS A0A103XFH1_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1X7E7_LACSA A0A9R1X763_LACSA A0A9R1WSP4_LACSA A0A9R1VGG4_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6WZQ8_COFAR A0A6P6WU57_COFAR A0A6P6SLT0_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UQP4_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9HPK5_9LAMI A0A2G9H606_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7DE34_9LAMI A0A2Z6ZZ34_9LAMI A0A2Z7A9E7_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8YGG6_SALSN A0A8X9A9C8_SALSN A0A8X9AA14_SALSN A0A8X8YT14_SALSN A0A8X8YT07_SALSN A0A8X8YH04_SALSN A0A8X8Y8T8_SALSN A0A8X8XHJ8_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8DD74_9LAMI S8C8H1_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0VNW4_OLEEU A0A8S0QZG2_OLEEU A0A8S0SHC8_OLEEU A0A8S0VJV7_OLEEU A0A8S0QZC9_OLEEU A0A8S0QX19_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7R656_STRAF A0A5A7QEK9_STRAF A0A5A7PM02_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7RSD6_STRHE A0A9N7P0X0_STRHE A0A9N7N7N9_STRHE A0A9N7N595_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BCX8_9LAMI A0A830C5P3_9LAMI A0A830CX63_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9UZQ4_SESIN A0A6I9U927_SESIN A0A6I9T6K1_SESIN A0A6I9UHZ1_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022QI62_ERYGU A0A022QZL4_ERYGU A0A022PV76_ERYGU A0A022REQ3_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YC40_CUSEU A0A9P0YKK5_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DF46_9ASTE A0A328D7E5_9ASTE A0A328E5J9_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484KHN4_9ASTE A0A484NID2_9ASTE A0A484KGB8_9ASTE A0A484LSY0_9ASTE A0A484K0S6_9ASTE A0A484LDJ5_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A314KNZ7_NICAT A0A1J6KCU6_NICAT A0A1J6I7J0_NICAT A0A1J6JVC5_NICAT A0A1J6K7Q0_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7VHL1_NICSY A0A1U7YLE7_NICSY A0A1U7VIR8_NICSY A0A1U7YB58_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4CXA1_TOBAC A0A1S4BNA1_TOBAC A0A1S4A3V7_TOBAC A0A1S3ZLD2_TOBAC A0A1S4BDA7_TOBAC A0A1S4C3G5_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8EJ06_CAPAN A0A1U8EJS9_CAPAN A0A2G2YHJ2_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2VLE6_CAPBA A0A2G2XS65_CAPBA A0A2G2VVB4_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MCC7_9SOLA A0A9Q1RKU2_9SOLA A0A9Q1N0M5_9SOLA A0A9Q1QXT7_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5ZVM6_SOLCO A0A9J6AVU9_SOLCO A0A9J5X5U9_SOLCO A0A9J5YA60_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7FPK3_SOLLC A0A3Q7E9H0_SOLLC A0A3Q7ILV3_SOLLC A0A3Q7H8S0_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1CNG8_SOLTU M1BCP7_SOLTU M1CQK3_SOLTU M1B225_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7T674_VITVI D7TH54_VITVI F6H6W9_VITVI F6HE32_VITVI D7TCA6_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CU48_TRIWF A0A7J7DW19_TRIWF A0A7J7BW39_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3AX99_CUCME A0A1S3B6V4_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7UEN6_CUCME A0A5A7TQJ5_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0L979_CUCSA A0A0A0LB09_CUCSA A0A0A0KBU9_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1I838_CUCMA A0A6J1J132_CUCMA A0A6J1KVK9_CUCMA A0A6J1IEL8_CUCMA A0A6J1IGC9_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1C9L3_MOMCH A0A6J1CU44_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A835CCQ9_9FABA A0A834VZS9_9FABA A0A834TB03_9FABA A0A834X4U8_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2YGY5_CICAR A0A1S2YLK9_CICAR A0A1S2Y2Z0_CICAR A0A1S2XVC1_CICAR A0A1S2YPS0_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4ZWX1_PEA A0A9D4XUG1_PEA A0A9D5AKE0_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) A0A072UP31_MEDTR G7ZUV5_MEDTR G7IE32_MEDTR G7JS60_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3MXJ8_TRIPR A0A2K3LAC1_TRIPR A0A2K3NHE8_TRIPR A0A2K3PNY8_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6M635_TRISU A0A2Z6P0A6_TRISU A0A2Z6MMV4_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KXA5_ABRPR A0A8B8L3Q1_ABRPR A0A8B8MAV7_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151S664_CAJCA A0A151U3D7_CAJCA A0A151S191_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1KRJ7_SOYBN A0A0R4J2P7_SOYBN A0A0R0HQQ2_SOYBN A0A0R0K508_SOYBN A0A0R4J495_SOYBN K7MZB4_SOYBN I1KRJ8_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445JBU4_GLYSO A0A445KMY0_GLYSO A0A445IJH9_GLYSO A0A0B2P0M3_GLYSO A0A445IJH5_GLYSO A0A445FJ30_GLYSO A0A445LE70_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7CPK9_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9T4I8_PHAAN A0A0L9U8N2_PHAAN A0A0L9U908_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3R0U8_PHAAN A0A0S3RZ97_PHAAN A0A0S3RZA9_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3UQY9_VIGRR A0A3P9QNY9_VIGRR A0A1S3TM00_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4CVJ5_ARADU A0A6P4CIM3_ARADU A0A6P4DX91_ARADU A0A6P5NB69_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445DM34_ARAHY A0A445E7Y2_ARAHY A0A444YQ36_ARAHY A0A445CRH1_ARAHY A0A445DW24_ARAHY A0A445A145_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4Q9G9_LUPAL A0A6A4NTW3_LUPAL A0A6A4MMY8_LUPAL A0A6A4QGM4_LUPAL A0A6A5NQR5_LUPAL A0A6A4PJD3_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1R4M4_LUPAN A0A1J7HEY6_LUPAN A0A1J7IB35_LUPAN A0A4P1RIW9_LUPAN A0A1J7I281_LUPAN A0A1J7I2B5_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6KNH3_9ROSI A0A5N6RFG3_9ROSI A0A5N6RJX4_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4RH57_9ROSI A0A8J4Q5H4_9ROSI A0A8J4RRC2_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2LXW9_QUELO A0A7N2M6Y2_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1P2W9_CARIL A0A8T1PD19_CARIL A0A8T1R524_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4FQD8_JUGRE A0A2I4H513_JUGRE A0A2I4E114_JUGRE A0A2I4DZZ0_JUGRE A0A2I4EN11_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1VMC0_9ROSI A0A6A1UUN1_9ROSI A0A6A1UTY7_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9TDU3_RICCO B9RZX8_RICCO B9SVY3_RICCO B9RR55_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067L0L1_JATCU A0A067KWB6_JATCU A0A067KQ53_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UBV7_MANES A0A2C9W9K8_MANES A0A2C9V854_MANES A0A2C9VD17_MANES A0A2C9UAC6_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6KNL4_HEVBR A0A6A6NF90_HEVBR A0A6A6MCU6_HEVBR A0A6A6JZ84_HEVBR A0A6A6LVU4_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FB69_9ROSI A0A9Q0GG00_9ROSI A0A9Q0J1V7_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5Q4E9_POPAL A0A4V6A847_POPAL A0A4U5NSX4_POPAL A0A4U5QRP4_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2Y7Q0_POPDE A0A8T2YI08_POPDE A0A8T2X077_POPDE A0A8T2YKK1_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7Z467_POPTO A0A8X7ZAQ8_POPTO A0A8X7XS40_POPTO A0A8X7ZG83_POPTO A0A8X7Y881_POPTO A0A8X7YA02_POPTO A0A8X7XRC6_POPTO A0A8X7XNP6_POPTO A0A8X8BXH2_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A3N7FDS0_POPTR B9HBQ7_POPTR B9IIN3_POPTR A0A2K1ZES8_POPTR B9HAD0_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5LPD5_9ROSI A0A5N5JXV7_9ROSI A0A5N5MD08_9ROSI A0A5N5MBK9_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835JXG3_9ROSI A0A835J5E5_9ROSI A0A835K0H1_9ROSI A0A835K6P5_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0WJM9_9ROSI A0A9Q0X3X1_9ROSI A0A9Q0VD60_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0UAQ1_SALPP A0A9Q0T2U6_SALPP A0A9Q1A2Z5_SALPP A0A9Q0T3E6_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0VK86_SALVM A0A9Q0PKU2_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3BUS3_CEPFO A0A1Q3BSB3_CEPFO A0A1Q3BSL0_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6DT98_CANSA A0A7J6I5J3_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5CUW4_PARAD A0A2P5D9W6_PARAD A0A2P5CYB3_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5F5J2_TREOI A0A2P5FHY3_TREOI A0A2P5AQ49_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9RAN6_9ROSA W9QXN5_9ROSA W9S0A5_9ROSA W9QII5_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4AT87_ZIZJJ A0A0N7KBZ1_ZIZJJ A0A6P3Z475_ZIZJJ A0A6P3Z0G7_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UFN0_ZIZJJ A0A978UBT7_ZIZJJ A0A978UWH1_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0GZ83_9ROSA A0A8K0MSJ7_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5TEZ0_PRUAR A0A6J5VFW8_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5S2X3_PRUAV A0A6P5SRK2_PRUAV A0A6P5STD0_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4FLZ1_PRUDU A0A5E4EL98_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5XU54_PRUPE M5W311_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314Y411_PRUYE A0A314V2J8_PRUYE A0A314V0E3_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540LAL9_MALBA A0A540LKZ5_MALBA A0A540MEQ5_MALBA A0A540LSX8_MALBA A0A540M4L4_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498IAW2_MALDO A0A498IH01_MALDO A0A498HXM1_MALDO A0A498HXH5_MALDO A0A498KDG6_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5FLR3_9ROSA A0A5N5HUB6_9ROSA A0A5N5FXQ2_9ROSA A0A5N5I181_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6QZL4_ROSCH A0A2P6RCD9_ROSCH A0A2P6RKY4_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087H1V8_ARAAL A0A087H8S6_ARAAL A0A087GVD8_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565APF1_9BRAS A0A565B6E7_9BRAS A0A565BV13_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4FAI8_BRACM M4ETV9_BRACM M4CY84_BRACM M4F178_BRACM M4CB36_BRACM M4FC51_BRACM M4F5K9_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7U9L8_BRACI A0A8X7WD79_BRACI A0A8X7Q529_BRACI A0A8X7V8C7_BRACI A0A8X7RVM9_BRACI A0A8X8AYS4_BRACI A0A8X7QMJ4_BRACI A0A8X7VUM8_BRACI A0A8X7U1X7_BRACI A0A8X7UYC3_BRACI A0A8X7WE52_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9M3E9_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078JMY8_BRANA A0A078F9Q1_BRANA A0A078J0Q2_BRANA A0A078JPN5_BRANA A0A078GTU7_BRANA A0A078I0P7_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3CTL8_BRAOL A0A0D3EHD9_BRAOL A0A0D3BAT7_BRAOL A0A0D3BAS5_BRAOL A0A0D3AEF6_BRAOL A0A0D3CL44_BRAOL A0A0D2ZRQ6_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0P2X6_RAPSA A0A6J0K3V5_RAPSA A0A9W3BU35_RAPSA A0A6J0P8Y4_RAPSA A0A6J0NR98_RAPSA A0A6J0NSP5_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KC18_ARALL D7LZ60_ARALL D7LAP9_ARALL D7LQY3_ARALL D7KT34_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) REHY_ARATH BAS1B_ARATH BAS1A_ARATH PRXQ_ARATH A0A1P8BD74_ARATH F4JBC9_ARATH A0A1I9LR27_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0IHZ5_9BRAS R0G6I8_9BRAS R0FR96_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2HDH4_9BRAS A0A6D2JDX1_9BRAS A0A6D2HJ35_9BRAS A0A6D2JQS8_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4MHF8_EUTSA V4LDU9_EUTSA V4NQJ5_EUTSA V4M097_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1AQZ3_9ROSI A0A6J1AVC9_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061EP93_THECC A0A061EVI6_THECC A0A061GKZ9_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3G5Q9_COCAP A0A1R3IIY7_COCAP A0A1R3H9Y2_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3HE16_9ROSI A0A1R3GKI0_9ROSI A0A1R3IUW5_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5YUZ2_DURZI A0A6P5YU43_DURZI A0A6P5X382_DURZI A0A6P5X4P4_DURZI A0A6P5YR09_DURZI A0A6P5Z0U5_DURZI A0A6P6AQ10_DURZI A0A6P5ZV86_DURZI A0A6P6AQB4_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5ZG86_9ROSI A0A8J5YE39_9ROSI A0A8J6CYY1_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PAC7_GOSAR A0A0B0PSZ7_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9JV94_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6WIH7_9ROSI A0A5B6V4Q9_9ROSI A0A5B6VGV1_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5YB66_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8STJ6_GOSDV A0A7J8SGQ9_GOSDV A0A7J8RE71_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9CN61_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9HHY0_9ROSI A0A7J9GIH7_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8KEE0_GOSHI A0A1U8ILL6_GOSHI A0A1U8NKT4_GOSHI A0A1U8IM99_GOSHI A0A1U8M4D2_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8VQQ0_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J9ANC0_9ROSI A0A7J8ZEM4_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8N2F7_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2TCV7_GOSMU A0A5D2XPN5_GOSMU A0A5D2VCN6_GOSMU A0A5D2ZPX3_GOSMU A0A5D2T9B7_GOSMU A0A5D2U3P0_GOSMU A0A5D2YEJ3_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2TB29_GOSRA A0A0D2SFX9_GOSRA A0A0D2TZD9_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9MGS8_GOSSC A0A7J9KZY3_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3ZLA2_9ROSI A0A9D3ZIT5_9ROSI A0A9D3W074_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9F787_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3BUI7_HIBSY A0A6A2YMJ3_HIBSY A0A6A2ZE44_HIBSY A0A6A3D097_HIBSY A0A6A3A8X2_HIBSY A0A6A2ZPG1_HIBSY A0A6A2Z8W7_HIBSY A0A6A2Z898_HIBSY A0A6A2YCB7_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7HP08_HIBTR A0A9W7LXR3_HIBTR A0A9W7IKD4_HIBTR A0A9W7IMB3_HIBTR A0A9W7H4U9_HIBTR A0A9W7M5Q4_HIBTR A0A9W7JL61_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218WDU2_PUNGR A0A2I0I0R0_PUNGR A0A2I0IW78_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CJA1_CORYI A0A8T0CHU6_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8P363_9MYRT A0A8B8PK01_9MYRT A0A8B8PAH1_9MYRT A0A8B8PQ36_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4S1C1_CITCL V4SRJ0_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067FXK7_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7IQ04_9ROSI A0A5C7HMD0_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1HUJ7_KLENI A0A1Y1HQE0_KLENI A0A1Y1IL02_KLENI A0A1Y1HX80_KLENI A0A1Y1IXJ3_KLENI A0A1Y1HY96_KLENI A0A1Y1HPH0_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3UCP6_9VIRI A0A9P3L133_9VIRI A0A9P3N9P1_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3JE03_9VIRI A0A9P3IW56_9VIRI A0A9P3J780_9VIRI A0A9P3IEA7_9VIRI