Taxonomic distribution of MF_01508 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D9G7_9ARCH A0A5B9D538_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4ECR3_THOAR A0A8T4EDE8_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DX11_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7T5Y4_UNCAL A0A8J7T540_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0RY51_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A939C7M2_9ARCH A0A938YY81_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L5M8_KORCO B1L5M9_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NND3_9ARCH A0A218NM71_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DGA5_MICA2 C7DHN3_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YI78_9ARCH A0A1M2YI74_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E7E9_UNCMH A0A8T4EDF6_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UFA3_9ARCH A0A5Q0UFA6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EGM2_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GU97_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (10/24, 10 hits, 36 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WFU0_9ARCH A0A3A5W993_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IA48_ACIB4 B5IEK3_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9TAN5_9ARCH A0A6B9T830_9ARCH A0A6B9T8D6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9TAB9_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LB15_9ARCH A0A0A7LGC0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BAX3_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BBG4_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) A0A0W7TIR9_9ARCH A0A0W7TIN8_9ARCH Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SCS5_METAX M9SI21_METAX M9SDA9_METAX M9SLF7_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZP05_9ARCH A0A218ZPW8_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0VPY2_9ARCH A0A0Q0RYC7_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AQF9_FERAC S0ANF5_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FVH4_PICTO A0A8G2L7P5_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) RFCL_THEAC RFCS_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YNA2_THEXX M4YKX0_THEXX M4YQX7_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0LSV8_9ARCH T0N9T5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZU20_9ARCH A0A218ZTJ4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0LFC9_9ARCH T0MWX3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LAX7_9ARCH T0LLC4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) N6WS82_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7TBF6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A0X8V0U9_THEX5 A0A0X8V1L3_THEX5 A0A0X8UX55_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DRR5_UNCTH A0A8T4DQH7_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (1/3, 1 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832UZB3_9ARCH A0A832XHZ3_9ARCH A0A832V152_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832V5X3_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832V3W9_9ARCH A0A832V8E9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4EKY8_9ARCH A0A8T4EJP6_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (192/232, 192 hits, 194 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) RFCL_ARCFU RFCS_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RHQ8_ARCPA D2RGZ6_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BEH6_9EURY N0BAU1_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KQS9_ARCVS F2KRE0_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3S0F7_FERPA D3RYD8_FERPA D3S0R5_FERPA D3S1U4_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7IEE3_9EURY A0A0F7DBI7_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K317_9EURY A0A8T8K1M9_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L3J9_9EURY A0A1D3L3H8_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TAD5_METLA F0TAD6_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WC98_9EURY A0A1D2WCF6_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EDT8_9EURY U6EB98_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N0F4_METAZ A0A1V6N0E3_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A162FHM7_9EURY A0A165Z019_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166CV26_9EURY A0A166EU99_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166C3X5_9EURY A0A166C3Y8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E368_METRM D3E369_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SKM2_9EURY R9SJU1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MBC1_9EURY A0A366MBV8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XLM7_9EURY A0A315XL75_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S6F6_9EURY A0A2U1S6C9_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SMA6_9EURY A0A328SD13_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SSM9_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328S0H6_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328SDJ0_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) RFCL_METST RFCS_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PAV9_9EURY A0A328P9G3_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) RFCL_METTH RFCS_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GY53_METFV E3GY54_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) RFCL_METJA Y1156_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BBW5_METIK F6BBX6_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) RFCL_METMP RFCS_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DR83_METV3 D7DR09_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HQC6_9EURY A0A401HRM8_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) RFCL_METKA RFCS_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DUC4_METT1 A0A1Q6DXU5_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VP25_9EURY A0A8T9VNS0_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DL18_9EURY A0A8T4DI17_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) H0A9G0_HALSG H0A9F9_HALSG Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QH37_NANS0 G0QH38_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QCX3_NANSJ G0QCX2_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6ZDP4_9EURY A0A1N7BPT2_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QQT6_HALPU E7QMT5_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IIJ6_9EURY A0A8U0ILN9_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZHX6_9EURY A0A6G3ZEH2_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NUX3_9EURY A0A897NY85_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HH81_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9SVK2_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) RFCL_HALMA RFCS_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A2B3_9EURY A0A8T9ZZS6_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X1A1_9EURY A0A2R4X0A5_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NDM7_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GH87_9EURY A0A6B0GHS7_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GMV0_9EURY A0A830GSH1_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J8C962_9EURY A0A8J7YMC9_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7P449_HALMD C7P223_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6KP57_9EURY A0A1I6K9V9_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A3F8_9EURY A0A650A0U8_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NRZ7_HALUD C7NT21_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FLQ2_9EURY A0A1Q1FJJ0_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5U8G8_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CJ93_9EURY M0CWG7_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8UWA4_9EURY A0A1G8Z1I9_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0TA35_9EURY A0A6B0T3R9_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CRG1_9EURY A0A9R1D5B8_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XSD7_NATM8 M1XN25_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) RFCL_NATPD RFCS_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JA65_9EURY A0A4U5J774_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SUX5_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7UBX1_9EURY A0A9E7R3G9_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PAJ9_9EURY A0A0F7PEA8_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FSI7_9EURY A0A830FKE6_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SPR0_9EURY A0A6B0SIF5_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5CZK3_9EURY A0A0U5HXL4_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0QLZ1_9EURY A0A1I0PU41_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) RFCL_HALSA RFCS_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FH61_9EURY A0A830FEW7_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S2Y3_9EURY A0A1J1AEF2_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SED1_9EURY A0A518S9U6_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AG18_9EURY A0A151AHN3_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M5W2_9EURY M0M8L6_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0M1Z5_HALMO M0MEX5_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MMD6_9EURY M0MDE9_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9Z0T3_9EURY A0A1G9SJE6_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J8CRI2_9EURY A0A8J7ZKH3_9EURY A0A8J7ZJS9_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J7ZN32_9EURY A0A8J7ZKJ7_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MSZ1_9EURY A0A897MLY9_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285N9X0_NATPI A0A285P1U1_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W057_9EURY R4W9I2_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M4H2_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TAT9_9EURY A0A365TDB1_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3JM23_9EURY A0A1H3EJ16_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5UZ89_9EURY A0A1H5WCJ2_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EQW6_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G8A5_9EURY A0A498GCW6_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4HAN2_9EURY V4HL61_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GSN1_HALVD D4GZE8_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NPA8_HALBP E4NRJ4_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6I5L8_9EURY A0A1I6FUN7_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2FZ58_9EURY A0A6G2FXD7_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9TJI0_9EURY A0A1G9PIY8_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2RUD2_9EURY A0A1I2LN25_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3YDJ6_9EURY A0A1H3ZAX9_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7GXI2_9EURY A0A4D7HF08_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1PZD1_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) RFCL_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TF74_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5TKF9_9EURY A0A1M5QGE4_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GA64_9EURY A0A7D5GIY2_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5LC91_9EURY A0A7D5Q863_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6V422_9EURY A0A1H6SVQ9_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0N8HZV3_9EURY A0A0P7GMM2_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GSA0_9EURY A0A8T4GZ68_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PRM1_9EURY A0A3A6PRJ4_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1PA43_9EURY U1QEE8_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NSR7_9EURY U1NVF7_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PBB6_9EURY A0A8J8TDF4_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6IQT6_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GEY0_9EURY A0A8T4GBE0_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IPD4_9EURY A0A256IC73_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FB38_9EURY M0FGG4_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) RFCL_HALLT B9LSE2_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9TC13_9EURY A0A6A9T8N2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HFR7_9EURY A0A6G2HHW3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7FBB5_9EURY A0A4U7F4V6_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238UR73_HALVU A0A238VKX7_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VL33_9EURY A0A2I8VNB3_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4GIU1_9EURY A0A9Q4C1V7_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0L524_HALLS M0LNV0_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0MLG3_9EURY M0M669_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D7R2_HALXS F8DCI2_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JRX6_9EURY W0JPE8_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZJI4_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C3E4_9EURY M0CJ11_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IED4_HALRX L0I8X5_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HVI4_9EURY A0A2Z2HRL5_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PSD9_9EURY A0A346PJW5_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6M2W6_9EURY A0A3N6LMP8_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AX90_NATA1 M0AJ89_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SZI0_NATMM D3SV73_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AQB8_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZKW1_NATA2 L9ZFQ1_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5KQ41_9EURY A0A7D5GU40_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CF28_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AVQ1_9EURY A0A1S8B0Q7_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0MD35_9EURY A0A1I0QH90_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0ALH2_NATGS L0AI44_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K241_9EURY L0JSD6_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8PX78_9EURY A0A8J8Q6F6_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E7N8_9EURY A0A202E5K2_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9X6K4_9EURY L9X0T3_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7DS48_9EURY A0A1N7FAB3_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VGU8_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9VZ76_9EURY L9W9H0_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7N7P4_9EURY A0A9E7ND46_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TNN4_9EURY A0A4V3VLQ8_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) RFCL_METAR RFCS_METAR Q0W6B2_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I771_METCZ H8I8Q0_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4DD07_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J8B4H7_9EURY A0A8J8B781_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) RFCL_METLZ RFCS_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BJX1_9EURY A0A0X3BK46_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7KYM1_METBM I7KC93_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498H039_9EURY A0A498GX16_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CTC9_9EURY A0A483CNE2_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A3L6_9EURY A0A8G0ZZW5_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4PWU8_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RKR7_METP4 E1RK22_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1Z4J7_9EURY H1Z1P5_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) RFCL_METB6 RFCS_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HHR8_METFS L0HCC2_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GJY7_METPE B8GDQ0_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) RFCL_METHJ RFCS_METHJ Q2FKR4_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N792_9EURY A0A2V2NC95_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JD81_UNCME A0A2V3JCX7_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V4H2_9EURY A0A062UV42_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964GBY9_9EURY A0A964DAV7_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F5B9_9EURY A0A484F859_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SQW0_METMT A0A0E3SS41_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E9H6_METEZ D7EAC0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E9T1_METMS D5E7P5_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PXE6_9EURY A0A4E0Q5V6_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5IC07_9EURY A0A7D5JAD3_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KW53_METHD L0KX85_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XKL7_METZD F7XPN7_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) RFCL_METAC RFCS_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NXT3_9EURY A0A0E3P1N4_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JP89_9EURY A0A2V3JHQ9_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P8B0_9EURY A0A1F2P671_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P899_9EURY A0A1F2PAB9_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WLD4_METH6 G7WNU9_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BTD6_METSG F4BSW8_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) RFCL_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7Y658_9EURY A0A8J8C657_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) RFCL_PYRFU Q8U276_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LM55_THEBM F0LM54_THEBM F0LMV9_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) RFCL_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A0M5_THESM C6A0M4_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133U8V6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) A0A133U820_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) A0A656YXW1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) A0A133V522_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133UZ63_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) A0A133V7Y5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) A0A133VHW7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) A0A133VSL4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) RFCL_NANEQ RFCS_NANEQ Q74M89_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1E467_NANST R1G9B7_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (2/26, 2 hits, 43 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N450_CALS0 E6N3X3_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V1N6_9ARCH A0A2H5V1S4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V1V6_9ARCH A0A0A7V3L8_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) A0RY55_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4V0P1G4_9ARCH A0A4P2VCI8_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MZ36_9ARCH A0A7K4MYY9_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S8S2_9ARCH A0A087S782_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) A0A087S555_9ARCH A0A087S510_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) A0A087RNM5_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087RZ30_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2EJE1_9ARCH S2E453_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UVI3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A338_NITMS A9A308_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D3B659_9ARCH A0A9D2X5F5_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FJ34_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IHD7_9ARCH A0A484IAD6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LXE6_9ARCH A0A654LWT9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2Z243_9ARCH A0A5B2Z7E8_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0I772_NITGG K0IM96_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HPX5_9ARCH A0A060HG31_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LC04_9ARCH A0A6A7LEJ5_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HM28_UNCNO A0A8T7HL22_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EG21_9ARCH A0A2H1EFJ6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) A0A8K0Y4U3_9ARCH A0A8K0Y4S3_9ARCH Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B4N7_9ARCH A0A3G1B3R1_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (43/48, 43 hits, 49 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q1Z3_ACIS3 D9Q1Z2_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0ABH3_CALLD L0AAE7_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) RFCL_AERPE RFCS_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZS93_9CREN A0A2R4ZTG4_9CREN A0A2R4ZQ40_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R8Q8_DESM0 E8R8Q9_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZUR2_9CREN A0A9E5DI41_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) RFCL_IGNH4 A8AC23_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U2WK42_9CREN A0A0U3FPF6_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977PK78_9CREN A0A977PJI7_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SQX0_IGNAA E0SQW9_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) RFCL_STAMF RFCS_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TCM1_THEC1 I3TCM0_THEC1 I3TCU4_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5TZV5_THEAM D5TZV4_THEAM D5U2V7_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) RFCL_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RXL5_PYROC A0A0V8RVE1_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0ECN2_PYRF1 G0ECN3_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A2Z0_FERFK I0A2Z1_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IEX4_9CREN A0A2U9IF21_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IM04_9CREN A0A2U9ILU7_9CREN A0A2U9IQD0_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LNH8_9CREN A0A031LPF3_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KZK0_9CREN W7KY34_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) A4YID7_METS5 A4YID8_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C923_9CREN H2C922_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) RFCL_SACS2 RFCS_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CLN4_9CREN A0A650CM89_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B325_9CREN A0A348B326_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZPL4_9CREN A0A9E4ZQ79_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) RFCL_SULAC RFCS_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) A0A8J8PT59_9CREN A0A8J8PUI1_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) A0A2T9WTN8_9CREN A0A2T9WTI7_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QH99_SULME A0A6A9QQI2_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) RFCL_SULTO RFCS_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5ZG60_9CREN A0A8D5ZCH0_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) A0A2T9WRD3_9CREN A0A2T9WRG7_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FFF8_9CREN A0A7L9FEZ1_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FFT7_9CREN A0A0F7FG33_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZJZ1_9CREN S5Z559_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) RFCL_THEPD RFCS_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MD97_CALMQ A8MD96_CALMQ A8MCT0_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) RFCL_PYRAE RFCS1_PYRAE RFCS2_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GVK9_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RLM3_THETK G4RLM4_THETK G4RKM0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QQC0_VULDI E1QQC1_VULDI E1QPB2_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (1/4, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4XPN8_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XV68_9ARCH V4XVX9_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8SSR9_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 76 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SW82_9BACT A0A5M8STV0_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6WZR2_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LFM2_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QE04_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TKA4_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HGP0_9BACT A0A8J8HKV4_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6SYC9_9BACT A0A7R6PEF3_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NRP4_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1LC54_9BACT A0A4R1L401_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0XAG8_9BACT A0A3P0XA84_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5G7C4_9BACT A0A2Z5G818_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F0Z1_ACIC5 C1F3I8_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BKG2_9BACT A0A7G8BKM3_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5ZGX3_9BACT A0A1H5U1H7_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916W0B6_9BACT A0A916RLX8_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A428MDB4_9BACT A0A3R9NWM5_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917HAG8_9BACT A0A917HP36_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8IHC5_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YQ32_9BACT A0A4Q7YQU0_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BRX9_9BACT A0A7G8BZV4_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZDG0_9BACT A0A7W7Z933_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PHR5_9BACT A0A7Y9TUM4_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8P049_GRAMM G8P1X0_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6MQ33_9BACT A0A1I6N104_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239EK43_9BACT A0A239IVR7_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0T046_9BACT A0A4Q0T0C3_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D8BB77_9BACT A0A7D7XC26_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A7M1_9BACT A0A7L5A7E7_9BACT A0A7L5AAI5_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X0L8_GRATM E8X4K1_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IQ74_KORVE Q1IND5_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BK12_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372ISX9_9BACT A0A372IR14_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841JY44_9BACT A0A841K191_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4V1NVM1_9BACT A0A4Q1SDR3_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EDS5_9BACT A0A5B9EF00_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7J473_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZGM2_TERRK I3ZFA1_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V1P6_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XZX6_9BACT A0A062XZP8_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PIP4_LUTPR A0A143PP81_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L8U0_9BACT A0A6A7L214_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UDM3_9BACT A0A915XN33_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 2843 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M3A0_ACIFD C7M1M4_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HD91_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FWC9_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4UZP6_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RPV1_9ACTN A0A5Q2RJS5_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FMW5_9ACTN A0A8F4J6D5_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7ECC2_ILUCY A0A6C7ECU2_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I556_9ACTN A0A4R7HZU5_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z2W3_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F9N5_9ACTN A0A6L5FCN0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) A0A177PZ90_9ACTN Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LWH8_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UXI0_9ACTN A0A0J0UTP1_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3UZ54_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1FPS4_9ACTN A0A0N1FS91_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1GLW7_9ACTN A0A0N1GR17_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) K9EWC0_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A3S0C1L4_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1RDH2_9ACTO U1QD46_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) A0A1G7B5H0_9ACTO Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1V4B7_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LKN8_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S422_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PGT3_9ACTO G9PE86_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HIN9_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0LKC4_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A448KA93_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418URJ9_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AI86_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NBY4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WX70_9ACTO A0A095WX39_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) A0A095Y3C5_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K8H3_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4Q9V2G6_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BL03_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) A0A095X6D4_9ACTO Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PK62_9ACTO A0A1Q5PNI2_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PT20_9ACTO A0A1Q5PR49_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MJY0_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q117_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PUH7_9ACTO A0A1Q5PY26_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G810_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3Q8WUB3_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZJS3_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QMZ5_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0GDA9_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B4G8_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SEY1_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6W4B8_9ACTO N6W7J3_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923E6I9_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0VN88_9ACTO A0A2X0U2G0_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SSY1_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0PDW3_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0YWU1_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) A0A448PDV5_9ACTO Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TQS2_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0YSW7_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JIH3_9ACTO A0A2N1JNV3_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VF53_9ACTN A0A368VSE5_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GSP0_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9ATY7_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FCH4_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F405_9BIFI A0A261F5J0_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) A0A3A1XEI2_9BIFI A0A3A1XJX3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z2B5_9BIFI A0A086Z0Q6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A0ZZN5_BIFAA A1A0Y3_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K673_9BIFI A0A366KAC6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DVK2_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G4G3_9BIFI A0A261G5R1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZN73_9BIFI A0A086ZML2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WKC9_BIFBI I3WH89_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A086BPM3_9BIFI A0A080N333_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZLK2_9BIFI A0A086ZIF8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BLT8_BIFBR D4BRI6_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3GA32_9BIFI A0A2T3GD43_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J4K1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430F910_9BIFI A0A430F7B9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5NEQ9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4GZ98_9BIFI A0A1C4H137_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087B2R7_9BIFI A0A087ADK0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2Q7T8_BIFDB D2Q9G9_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FQR5_9BIFI A0A430FTH6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HLH2_9BIFI A0A2M9HMN2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FLH1_9BIFI A0A430FK89_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VVW8_9BIFI A0A087VTQ7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5RLJ5_9BIFI A0A5N5RK27_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FTH0_9BIFI A0A261FT15_9BIFI A0A261FPY3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GU09_9BIFI A0A6I1GQ88_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G852_BIFLO Q8G6Y0_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087BAU5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BHX7_9BIFI A0A087BJI6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BRB1_9BIFI A0A087BN93_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C4M9_9BIFI A0A087CA93_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H6F7_9BIFI A0A2M9H6U3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I8W9_9BIFI A0A0A7IA90_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CFC7_9BIFI A0A087CDQ4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AP63_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WY71_9BIFI A0A939B965_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4WYF9_9BIFI A0A6L4X0P2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CP85_9BIFI A0A087CR85_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FTW8_9BIFI A0A430FP60_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HNP9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087DJ68_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HGA5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0ENW9_9BIFI A0A7Y0HT09_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0HZU2_9BIFI A0A7Y0HWP0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087DN96_9BIFI A0A087E0K2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087E841_9BIFI A0A087EB69_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261FG28_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087E936_9BIFI A0A087EEP8_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261ER10_9BIFI A0A261EVU6_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3AJH2_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6K2A2_PARDN E6JYT7_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261ERS3_9BIFI A0A261EV41_9BIFI A0A261ES16_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IGK3_SCAIO W5IJL1_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0DEF2_9BIFI J0X0J0_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L5I1_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LDF6_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KIJ1_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KRH7_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WNK3_9ACTN A0A8J7WN09_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941ELW4_9ACTN A0A941EB24_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EVM3_9ACTN A0A941IL59_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7Q5N1_CATAD C7PVQ1_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A011AAY1_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7NMM2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545AR42_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RT17_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2JGD4_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937UNI8_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A162JLN8_9ACTN A0A166RTI5_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0N8HBI3_9ACTN A0A0P7CF77_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NKV6_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1RL30_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1RG70_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8UJV5_9ACTN A0A1G8RHJ3_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T1A318_9ACTN A0A2T0ZX17_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286GY94_9ACTN A0A286H6W3_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238VTS7_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7YAH4_9ACTN A0A4Q7Y3P1_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RNX7_BLASD H6RVG8_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CCC4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9QEM9_9ACTN A0A4Y9Q6D3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9NUK8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9NVH7_9ACTN A0A4Y9Q7I5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7GXM4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I1XK47_9ACTN A0A1I2HKA3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B6S1_9ACTN A0A367AY83_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZCT3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AEV7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367A5W4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5N0H4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5DA83_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S640_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4DDB5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285ECJ7_9ACTN A0A285E8I3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N3C5_9ACTN A0A4Y9MKE6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J589_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VUF9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZNM8_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WEN9_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y4P1_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4ERJ7_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H8F9_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IX78_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3JS75_9ACTN A0A1H3D5Q5_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323VBB6_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CFH9_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8QKJ6_9ACTN A0A4S8Q362_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8NZH6_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426UXQ4_9ACTN A0A426V211_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XZT3_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V2A0_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543AWE2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q2L8_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5H692_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E796_9ACTN A0A2P8DXX0_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5CC37_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5A8M3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YLH4_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QZM7_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S1A2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3MCD8_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7JVI6_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9J0D7_9ACTN A0A7Y9DIT1_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WCG0_KINRD A6W567_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IFB9_9ACTN A0A2S6IP54_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NPE4_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1HQF0_9ACTN A0A3N1G9C7_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BLV2_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316A4U1_9ACTN A0A315ZSR3_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1B5I4_9ACTN A0A1H0YTH1_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132MLE3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I1ZSE4_9ACTN A0A1I2CBL8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GS90_9ACTN A0A9W4E6W9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239HTC7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1G9Y5I1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0RU85_9ACTN A0A4U0SV51_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M6ZGZ3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8TVR9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6EEH0_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZWF3_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561ERQ0_9ACTN A0A561EZF6_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066YTQ2_9ACTN A0A066YZI0_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0N415_KITGR A0A0D0Q303_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919G871_9ACTN A0A919FYL1_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7R4J6_KITKI A0A7W7VXR3_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NE41_KITSK E4N7S4_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5B1Q9_9ACTN A0A2H5AV20_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NSQ9_9ACTN A0A0Q8NQ93_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UIA4_9ACTN A0A561UAJ1_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7C0Y7_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B5U6_9ACTN A0A931B1Q7_9ACTN A0A931BBJ8_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7IX88_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0I9N0_9ACTN A0A2X0K2H2_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JQ47_STREN F8K4W6_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JRA2_9ACTN A0A1E7JU92_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0K124_9ACTN A0A0L0JMT4_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937EJU6_9ACTN A0A937JQG7_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P4I2_STRAS A0A2U9NY66_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VLT1_9ACTN A0A5N8VDD8_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NKM3_9ACTN S4MZU5_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PJG8_9ACTN A0A1E5PE94_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1K9R0_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YIQ4_9ACTN A0A918YFN5_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q9RKL5_STRCO Q9KXP4_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A918D5D1_9ACTN A0A917Y7F9_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WEA3_9ACTN A0A1Z1W6S6_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F5H9_STRA4 A0A0B5ENP5_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YPJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AUJ6_STRA7 A0A0K2AP45_STRA7 A0A0K2AW09_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BIN6_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XL64_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HH91_STRAD A0A5J6HCT1_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P1Q2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8PZA7_9ACTN A0A2P8Q1M5_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917R135_9ACTN A0A917QS87_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NKK0_9ACTN F3NL04_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L0N4_9ACTN A0A0L8L1Y7_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918F0P4_9ACTN A0A918C9G4_9ACTN A0A918FNA6_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) A0A8B1NDL4_9ACTN A0A8B1NTS2_9ACTN J2K2L5_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q827S8_STRAW Q82FV2_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939JKI4_9ACTN A0A939F3H3_9ACTN A0A939F7X0_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553Z004_9ACTN A0A553ZLP0_9ACTN A0A553ZMZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C521_STRBB D7BWV9_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UW02_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4WX55_9ACTN A0A6G4WZP6_9ACTN A0A6G4X8E0_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917L416_9ACTN A0A917K4C0_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N979_9ACTN A0A7G8K7Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T1R9_9ACTN A0A101T301_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XHC1_9ACTN A0A0K9XFR5_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3R2W4_STRCI A0A4Y3R009_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QJE3_9ACTN A0A0M8QF44_9ACTN A0A0M8QLK2_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TES3_9ACTN A0A101TRW0_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JXL1_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0LR62_9ACTN A0A7X0LPT0_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919L568_9ACTN A0A918Z4X8_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919F0I4_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LSU5_9ACTN A0A2M8LWV6_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NNL7_9ACTN A0A101NLG0_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0GXK9_9ACTN A0A0N0XY10_9ACTN A0A0N0H376_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T1L2_STRCW A0A7M2TCC9_STRCW A0A7M2T0R8_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927EXT8_9ACTN A0A927EZU3_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XH39_STRCJ A0A2G1XGZ6_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2PV65_STRCL E2PXR9_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VIX9_STRC3 S5UN15_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2PEK2_9ACTN A0A1S2Q4G3_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4UDJ7_9ACTN A0A6G4TU46_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370BDQ2_9ACTN A0A370BE87_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A117PHH9_9ACTN A0A117P117_9ACTN A0A124H5P6_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5FTX8_9ACTN A0A0C5G335_9ACTN A0A0C5G214_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IW06_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JDY8_9ACTN A0A3G2JIS6_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R6S5_STRDJ K4R5B6_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367F071_9ACTN A0A367FBK2_9ACTN A0A367EZU7_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SCB0_STRDA A0A233S447_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A117S0I6_9ACTN A0A101UXA0_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9UVW7_9ACTN A0A7W9Q0Y7_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918VHQ3_9ACTN A0A918RN47_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LK04_9ACTN A0A5Q0LEQ5_9ACTN A0A5Q0LDM0_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SLP7_9ACTN A0A7M2STP0_9ACTN A0A7M2SJS1_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BJ85_STRFL A0A919ESR5_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918IB74_9ACTN A0A918ICC1_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BKZ1_9ACTN A0A7G7BSY8_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QBS3_9ACTN A0A291Q480_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NS02_9ACTN A0A918N8P2_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C908_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919DYN3_9ACTN A0A919ANU6_9ACTN A0A919DV76_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UTK9_9ACTN A0A494UKI8_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XAP0_9ACTN A0A917XEQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6ET02_STRGJ A0A5J6EM14_STRGJ A0A5J6EU64_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HU73_9ACTN A0A7H0HP64_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0U3I9_9ACTN A0A1V0TN66_9ACTN A0A1V0TV44_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X7Q8_STRGA A0A089X5T5_STRGA A0A089X720_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U827_9ACTN A0A344U3W0_9ACTN A0A344TUK9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926QUT6_9ACTN A0A926KZ70_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7M1U2_9ACTN A0A7W7LXY2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117P2C3_9ACTN A0A101RMQ4_9ACTN A0A101RVE4_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KXM1_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TPN0_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6T8Y1_9ACTN A0A1I6QX41_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z4Z1_9ACTN A0A3A9Z8K5_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918GAK4_9ACTN A0A918FSZ0_9ACTN A0A918L3B2_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HL80_9ACTN A0A387HMX5_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9IDR4_9ACTN A0A1G8XEA8_9ACTN A0A1G9BV67_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371PZH8_STRIH A0A371PV28_STRIH A0A371PRX4_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918V1K4_9ACTN A0A918V3C0_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1L585_9ACTN L1KZZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HVQ0_9ACTN A0A177HWA2_9ACTN A0A177HK84_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KCR0_STRJU A0A646KGV5_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A124ED56_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KP96_9ACTN A0A6N7KP61_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9HKR9_STRKA A0A4Q9HVH2_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BLY0_9ACTN A0A3B0AYL6_9ACTN A0A3B0BMK8_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KK22_9ACTN A0A917P3Q2_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160P2J8_STRLU A0A160NVF5_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HVC9_9ACTN A0A918M5I3_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PHB8_STRLA A0A2K8PPP3_STRLA A0A2K8PH05_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H1F8_9ACTN A0A6G9H5E5_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MCG2_STRLN A0A1B1M681_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6CZN9_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919A5S2_9ACTN A0A918Z4S4_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A117QLF9_9ACTN A0A117QMU6_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918J6J3_9ACTN A0A918J675_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T4B2_9ACTN A0A2R4SYI5_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V5L8_9ACTN A0A6H9V968_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PK12_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4R2B8_9ACTN A0A0P4RBC8_9ACTN A0A0P4R1Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VV35_9ACTN A0A1D7VWN5_9ACTN A0A1D7VUS8_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PUB6_9ACTN A0A1J4Q8X7_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NX78_9ACTN A0A1J4NVZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D5J1_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919B814_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I759_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918U4S6_9ACTN A0A918NUP3_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WBE4_STRMB A0A5N5WAH8_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QJX4_9ACTN A0A1S2QJ04_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940RVR2_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7E7N0_STRMO A0A7Y7B889_STRMO A0A7Y7B6W2_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y0H8_9ACTN A0A918Y9A1_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FA14_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GHN9_9ACTN A0A918GGX0_9ACTN A0A918LL75_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DF02_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PK34_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JYF2_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VML0_STROL A0A250VJA9_STROL A0A250VGL9_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LPV4_9ACTN A0A7W7LQX3_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JFP0_9ACTN A0A1S6JAM8_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HBN8_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345I141_9ACTN A0A345HJK8_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HFS6_9ACTN A0A918LSG6_9ACTN A0A918HAD9_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WHM8_9ACTN A0A5N8W9S6_9ACTN A0A5N8WIK7_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918F2Z0_9ACTN A0A918BJW6_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0N928_9ACTN A0A4U0MMT5_9ACTN A0A4U0MQQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NU75_9ACTN A0A221P0P6_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UPF1_9ACTN A0A918UGH4_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SGZ4_9ACTN A0A2I0SWP9_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) D6XA38_STRE2 B5HGS3_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3DNZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918HFH3_9ACTN A0A918LRX5_9ACTN A0A918H1X7_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K4G0_9ACTN A0A1E7KDH9_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8J8W1_9ACTN A0A5B8J622_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9IX76_9ACTN A0A1H9CLR9_9ACTN A0A1H9CY92_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101JHQ1_9ACTN A0A0X3VD95_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6K8U0_STRRC V6JND8_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918EK37_9ACTN A0A918EMP0_9ACTN A0A918B773_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XM56_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TBR5_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918EX42_9ACTN A0A918BDG5_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G2W4_9ACTN A0A1D8FXM1_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VCC4_9ACTN A0A6G4V622_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9ZDP9_STRSW C9Z655_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7SVQ0_9ACTN A0A2T7SNW0_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6U223_STRSO A0A4P6TSJ8_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0ICL2_9ACTN A0A3M0HW42_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GCT8_9ACTN A0A2P2GQX4_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WZC7_9ACTN A0A0W7WUF3_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CEL7_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PRI8_9ACTN A0A2S9PSD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ZBC5_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LK19_STRX0 A0A1Q5LF67_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2N9F4_STREK G2NNU2_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TQJ0_9ACTN A0A510TMU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QMH4_9ACTN A0A285QTD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5IPS5_9ACTN A0A1G5K6B7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C1XFM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5FTG4_9ACTN A0A1H4X3C5_9ACTN A0A1H5E1S3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5YXK8_9ACTN A0A1M6AL03_9ACTN A0A1M5YDR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MTS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4N837_9ACTN A0A4R4PMS8_9ACTN A0A4R4PKU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2URP5_9ACTN A0A4S2UFF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TKZ9_9ACTN A0A4S2TQR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HQZ0_9ACTN A0A8T4HW07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IGE3_9ACTN A0A384HYT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6EYX6_9ACTN A0A3N6FC02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6I0R7_9ACTN A0A3N6F3Z2_9ACTN A0A3N6F7K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6FDQ1_9ACTN A0A3N6F606_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6FJ51_9ACTN A0A3N6H4F3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8SRF9_9ACTN A0A7V8NI05_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8VQH0_9ACTN A0A0M8VKF9_9ACTN A0A0M9ZU03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IA80_9ACTN A0A1D2IBD6_9ACTN A0A1D2I8C6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZW82_9ACTN A0A2U3A8T5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5ABD6_9ACTN A0A3N5A4E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5MV64_9ACTN A0A1H5PKK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7HFJ2_9ACTN A0A1X7E0Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YWB7_9ACTN A0A940Z0R1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4MY23_9ACTN A0A6I4N3V5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7WMY7_9ACTN A0A4Q7XEW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8X5F6_9ACTN A0A7Y8WVR8_9ACTN A0A7Y9BKR7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MVJ5_9ACTN A0A1Q5MM43_9ACTN A0A1Q5MW53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DU31_9ACTN A0A1Q5DSL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IG65_9ACTN A0A2M9IP30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GPN5_9ACTN A0A1Q5GJL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JK96_9ACTN A0A2M9JJM5_9ACTN A0A2M9JFN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N4Y9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KW66_9ACTN A0A1Q5K5F3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WF02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5M7Y2_9ACTN A0A1Q5M5X6_9ACTN A0A1Q5LC01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MSF3_9ACTN A0A1Q5MLA2_9ACTN A0A1Q5NDV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VRA9_9ACTN A0A1Q4VKC0_9ACTN A0A1Q4WB32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M179_9ACTN A0A2M9M8A7_9ACTN A0A2M9M0X4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2JVQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7NE77_9ACTN A0A0F7MYQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3EU05_9ACTN A0A0U3QAM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9C675_9ACTN A0A1A9BMT6_9ACTN A0A1A9C5S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5X9Y8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UDP8_9ACTN A0A101UII6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CNX4_9ACTN A0A6H0CKZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4RKN4_9ACTN A0A1C4P6P9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FJY4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A171BME9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IM89_9ACTN A0A4Q6IRD1_9ACTN A0A4Q6IJF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L7D0_9ACTN A0A939KY50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SHE6_9ACTN A0A6I6RYT3_9ACTN A0A6I6SBZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K5G8_9ACTN A0A2Z5JW78_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5P0X8_9ACTN A0A1A5NVN6_9ACTN A0A1A5P2M9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IYG6_9ACTN A0A2G5IJ36_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2XW62_9ACTN S2YUC5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3B801_9ACTN S3AT80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I4J6_9ACTN A0A550HFW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BW90_9ACTN A0A2U3BZ62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V8H1_9ACTN A0A2Z4URM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EGI0_9ACTN A0A944EIL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DXC2_9ACTN A0A944DTZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944EKZ5_9ACTN A0A944E8Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944NYV5_9ACTN A0A944IIL9_9ACTN A0A944IKA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944JCW4_9ACTN A0A944P977_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JQA8_9ACTN A0A944JS72_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IXC7_9ACTN A0A944IU63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944PLQ1_9ACTN A0A944K0Q1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944PV49_9ACTN A0A944KHZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KTK0_9ACTN A0A944L0G9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4V2P3T0_9ACTN A0A4V2P3I5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KC40_9ACTN A0A1V9K7X6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F257_9ACTN A0A2P9F077_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M9ZLB3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TSS1_9ACTN A0A0M9YQF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RKR7_9ACTN A0A1V2RTD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EXP0_9ACTN A0A4R9EW52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3UKB1_9ACTN B4V675_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5F2M9_9ACTN A0A1C5BN50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IRM9_9ACTN A0A7H8IJQ7_9ACTN A0A7H8IR98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JT86_9ACTN A0A7H8JL88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AJN7_9ACTN A0A1B6AF61_9ACTN A0A1B6AMS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4Y0R2_9ACTN A0A5C4XLT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0A5K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HL61_9ACTN A0A0F0H795_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3W2N7_9ACTN A0A0X3URQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A101CM96_9ACTN A0A0X3S2P0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W494_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XKD9_9ACTN A0A0X3XK81_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8WPF9_9ACTN A0A0M9ZN02_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2LMP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZJ92_9ACTN A0A2U2ZAE2_9ACTN A0A2U2ZH39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H6C5_9ACTN A0A2U3H7K6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BPT6_9ACTN A0A1C5BET9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4VB61_9ACTN A0A1H4PCG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C427_9ACTN A0A0H4C9Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZMN6_9ACTN A0A365ZYA3_9ACTN A0A365ZSM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EMM6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4YAV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1ZC40_9ACTN A0A6I1YVQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XI79_9ACTN A0A940XRV7_9ACTN A0A941B0W9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R9E7_9ACTN A0A4S2R3R6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426TXG9_9ACTN A0A3R8RZC8_9ACTN A0A426UQR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5SXC8_9ACTN A0A7L5T3M6_9ACTN A0A7L5SWA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1S9X5_9ACTN A0A0T1S648_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AW48_9ACTN A0A0Q9AIL0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YG02_9ACTN A0A2S4Z3Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y2W3_9ACTN A0A2S4YEP0_9ACTN A0A2S4YKQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XHK9_9ACTN A0A2S4XK54_9ACTN A0A2S4XZJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8AW37_9ACTN A0A2B8B1Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0Q5D6_9ACTN A0A6C0PYJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M2G8_9ACTN A0A7M3M4W7_9ACTN A0A7M3LZH8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9IXJ2_9ACTN A0A1A9IVN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HAA5_9ACTN A0A367HPM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SDD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2VIM4_9ACTN A0A6B2VII9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RTD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XHN0_9ACTN A0A6B2XHW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3SAT3_9ACTN A0A6G3SE60_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2W3C2_9ACTN A0A6G2W3E3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZKR0_9ACTN A0A7K2ZBL7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YNC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FML4_9ACTN A0A7K2FDT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DXT0_9ACTN A0A7K3DPN8_9ACTN A0A7K3DT60_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GKH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JEG2_9ACTN A0A7K2JUM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C2P9_9ACTN A0A6I5CKW5_9ACTN A0A6I5CBM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GDQ3_9ACTN A0A6B3G061_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AWY3_9ACTN A0A6B3AAD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TJC8_9ACTN A0A7K2TGS7_9ACTN A0A7K2THS4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZWT1_9ACTN A0A7K3A0T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HB81_9ACTN A0A6B3I207_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542Q682_9ACTN A0A542PZS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3UNW0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M6B2_9ACTN A0A5R9LXB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5ABT5_9ACTN A0A3N4ZJ76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I552_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926PZ98_9ACTN A0A926GL50_9ACTN A0A926JGD4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926R0E4_9ACTN A0A926QW57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HHN1_9ACTN A0A919HDB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5JMT4_9ACTN A0A1Q5KL37_9ACTN A0A1Q5KDK7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YBP7_9ACTN A0A1Q4Z605_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HWQ3_9ACTN A0A2M9HZW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3HBE8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4LBJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PSU5_9ACTN A0A7Z0PW18_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9EVY2_9ACTN A0A6G9EQB6_9ACTN A0A6G9EX10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W6N5_9ACTN A0A3Q8W3L4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VEC5_9ACTN A0A3S8X2C9_9ACTN A0A3S8WVD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9SYG3_9ACTN A0A3R9V2I6_9ACTN A0A429N464_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VRC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A429UQW3_9ACTN A0A3R9X0B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429S3V9_9ACTN A0A429S9C4_9ACTN A0A3R9XDV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8T1C5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VW33_9ACTN A0A0F5VWH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6PSP2_9ACTN A0A1C6LM86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KBM5_9ACTN A0A2A4KET3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UV30_9ACTN A0A5B7UNN7_9ACTN A0A5B7UX15_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399GW57_9ACTN A0A399HG28_9ACTN A0A399GYH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498E4I9_9ACTN A0A498EB80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K6G4_9ACTN A0A652K398_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0TFY1_9ACTN A0A1H0LDJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K5X4_9ACTN D6K7J0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L2X6_9ACTN A0A652KYT5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I4L1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9XN20_9ACTN A0A1H9M2E0_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SK45_9ACTN A0A1R1STA6_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VG77_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919AHG4_9ACTN A0A919DNX1_9ACTN A0A919E0S7_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8Y045_9ACTN A0A5N8XLX1_9ACTN A0A5N8XRV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505CYB6_9ACTN A0A505DEU8_9ACTN A0A505DL96_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PTQ8_9ACTN A0A1E5PNM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919FPT8_9ACTN A0A919G172_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B7Y9_9ACTN A0A6G2BCX6_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JRL4_9ACTN A0A949JC52_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NI78_9ACTN A0A2V4P1G2_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918WCU8_9ACTN A0A918T1C5_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SSL4_9ACTN A0A2S1SV09_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XNZ0_STRTO A0A081XNN6_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FMZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4A4G9_9ACTN A0A1V4AE87_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7FAE1_9ACTN L7EW69_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VCS6_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2REI6_STRVP F2RCN6_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I7C8_9ACTN A0A0B5I7G6_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JGU6_STRVI A0A5J6JBN4_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931NS86_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7ZDW4_STRMQ A0A291T0T0_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9WYU9_STRVT D9XIE2_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9Y219_9ACTN A0A1G9UBT4_9ACTN A0A1H0BI33_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BF38_9ACTN A0A7H1B8T2_9ACTN A0A7H1BA19_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919LHR6_9ACTN A0A919LEA2_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7IS95_9ACTN A0A420V5E6_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A101PEX0_9ACTN A0A101NZI0_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9Q6M2_9ACTN A0A7W9UYF7_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286E9X0_9ACTN A0A286DRJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GE79_9ACTN G2G5E5_9ACTN G2GHS3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L5D0_9ACTN V6LCG0_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A918E0G9_9ACTN A0A918DUE2_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LNM1_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5BXR7_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BAB4_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D1H1_9MICO A0A3N2D8X8_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E3L3_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D242_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BD57_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z3K2_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V103_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9A655_9MICO A0A2Y9C2Z0_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EK50_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EL94_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WJ88_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AV44_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IH96_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L160_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9AN29_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PIR8_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YMN3_9MICO D4YPB4_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150HA92_9MICO A0A150H7K9_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H7G5_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2XLM3_9MICO A0A8J2TYP3_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0A7A6_9MICO A0A7Z0IIL5_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511Z0S2_9CELL A0A511YUG5_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VLE2_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939RX83_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512D899_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BXZ1_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0B4A2_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P4A7_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J7J3_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KVR3_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0QG32_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H2B1_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5ULQ1_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A5R1_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511FC96_9CELL A0A511F6U6_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0WUF0_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919PAA5_9CELL A0A919P6A7_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UV47_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SFW9_9CELL A0A4P7SKH9_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PHQ3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5MY76_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FK90_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3TC49_9CELL A0A1I3VMS4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0MH05_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2K173_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FGZ9_9CELL A0A3N2G297_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UUP9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XR54_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2ILD0_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9CU88_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1PNI4_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CEQ6_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919Q2D9_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9ZEJ2_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6W1G1_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YNX4_9MICO A0A2A3YFQ4_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RK92_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MHU5_BRAFD C7MD07_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KWR2_9MICO A0A022KWB2_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WXG3_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JXE4_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4V1FKC0_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U624_9MICO A0A2N6U1A5_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GLC3_9MICO A0A291GPJ0_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) S3XWV0_9MICO S3Y9R5_9MICO Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QUL5_9MICO A0A839R2P4_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DGL4_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542WZM9_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BUH5_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JIS7_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849ACA0_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9M624_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WQL9_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839NEV1_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DUN0_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CEY9_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JNK1_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967EHQ1_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E395_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XLA1_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926QER9_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6UN06_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KH45_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VA29_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WFS3_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UQX8_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3IVW1_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8D0S1_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543I211_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S872_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GLD1_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9G1J7_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852WZK3_9MICO A0A852XC66_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VYZ3_9MICO A0A852VXZ9_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QCT9_9MICO A0A176QC36_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TI73_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JKM7_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T0K6_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UNE2_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HJ42_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) A0A0A0JKX3_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DY05_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WDX7_9MICO A0A560WAM0_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YW39_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542Z9K5_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WDA6_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9WJJ6_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YLD0_9MICO A0A2N3YN94_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) A0A8T6R285_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IFS9_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512CVK2_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q8P2_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XX22_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1GF75_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X4J3_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2CJP4_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EEI1_9MICO A0A2A9EBR9_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7QZS3_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212THZ1_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1KCR4_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8W6J6_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9Q6M1_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FHS8_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4GFY3_9MICO A0A1R4FQ06_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1MW25_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8R2P7_9MICO A0A4P8R511_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F923_9MICO A0A6I2EZK8_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4Q2L2E0_9MICO A0A4Q2L053_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FLE6_9MICO A0A975FM19_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M339_9MICO A0A4Q2M0N2_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WDI5_9MICO A0A191WFD8_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WXK8_9MICO A0A2S0WWI2_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917UWE3_9MICO A0A917PF97_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YC70_9MICO A0A5C1YK47_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R0G8_9MICO A0A6L5R4Q1_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V370_9MICO A0A5S4V2K3_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CFP2_AGRME A0A918FDC0_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4P6FL40_9MICO A0A4P6FIV3_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CV20_9MICO A0A9W6FSI7_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SMU1_9MICO A0A164DIK3_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M7ZZ44_9MICO A0A3M8AH67_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3PPR5_9MICO A0A7W3JSP2_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HX15_9MICO A0A2V1HP20_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1TXR0_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LW27_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DE79_9MICO A0A840DNK4_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YTD5_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251XE23_CLAMM A0A251XHP3_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LN98_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BCF6_9MICO A0A2M9BYF5_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SND4_9MICO A0A916SEI3_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XKI0_9MICO A0A4R8XXL6_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZUL8_9MICO A0A4R8ZTK8_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9BI07_9MICO A0A4R9AZP1_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZF89_9MICO A0A4R8ZF22_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KS58_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8ZWH4_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JNE9_9MICO A0A099JLG9_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4V3IDW2_9MICO A0A4R8WHS4_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4V2DYG1_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8L0Y6_9MICO A0A3M8LQ13_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MIX8_9MICO A0A1E5MLV4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KK45_9MICO A0A944KR47_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V3X8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HGM3_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZBN3_9MICO A0A2W1ZJF1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N7A049_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XZR6_9MICO A0A6L9XXZ6_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CGX8_9MICO A0A2M9CK90_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DUK7_9MICO A0A931DZS2_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LN55_9MICO A0A0Q5LQ46_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5N7N5_9MICO A0A0Q5MUY6_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IKJ0_9MICO A0A3N2IMU0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1D1V9_9MICO A0A0N1M3T1_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IAV2_9MICO A0A495IG86_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WAM9_9MICO A0A2R2WAD9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CH81_9MICO A0A0Q5C9H5_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z5L2_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QAR8_9MICO A0A3N1QCD6_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PPB2_9MICO A0A7C9PLP2_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FLP0_9MICO A0A4S4FYR6_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GMA4_9MICO A0A4Q9GUD3_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z513_9MICO A0A7G6Z832_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0V6Z6_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387C0U5_9MICO A0A387BL96_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BIP5_9MICO A0A7J5BCY9_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VSM8_9MICO A0A3P3VWW8_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4GMZ9_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SI96_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3TN04_9MICO A0A1H3PRU0_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IVW2_9MICO A0A6M5ISY4_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8ICD1_9MICO A0A5C8IBN1_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YKZ5_9MICO A0A542YIN7_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M2G5_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HZ08_9MICO A0A543HS86_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GXF4_9MICO A0A2P8GZS6_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S3ZZJ1_9MICO A0A3S5CK85_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934W5P9_9MICO A0A934W4B2_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UVU6_9MICO A0A5C8UWR2_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2RA76_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HA88_9MICO A0A9W6HDC6_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EDK9_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4G070_9MICO A0A1H4DWA8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MG72_9MICO A0A7Y9MEE2_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4KRQ6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LPF7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PNJ0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V3P5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CJU3_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Q6AGY6_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147END5_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934QAM4_9MICO A0A934UUG6_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S755_9MICO A0A7G9S7K3_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934QEG7_9MICO A0A934QAK4_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PTV4_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FGA3_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RV85_9MICO A0A4R6RTI3_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QP05_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LZJ4_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916NP94_9MICO A0A916JR59_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HXX0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WA79_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XN07_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LVI2_9MICO A0A061LXS3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926QEB9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926KAZ1_9MICO A0A926K5J6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DJ85_9MICO A0A373DSI3_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939QJR7_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KEH7_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XHI9_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MNC0_9MICO A0A939MJL9_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4Q5F6_9MICO A0A7D4UJY6_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R0H9_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4W0G5_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DXX9_9MICO A0A1D9E0X9_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JKN7_9MICO A0A060JG35_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5TV09_9MICO A0A7X5QZ96_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5ADR1_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924I1E4_9MICO A0A924I0V1_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X6V6_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AHT1_9MICO A0A511AF89_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DVJ5_9MICO A0A2A9DYA1_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IFD4_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1S2C1_9MICO A0A9X1LUB9_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U6E3_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KD69_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LV96_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NV83_9MICO A0A371NT26_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0T9L2_9MICO A0A5N0TM09_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M8MII3_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HKC3_9MICO A0A9W6HNR2_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4I7U9_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YH42_9MICO A0A916YBJ6_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KLA8_9MICO A0A0F0K9E8_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0M2R5_9MICO A0A0F0LR90_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CAS3_9MICO A0A7W9CEJ0_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JNH4_9MICO A0A7W3PL12_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4N5Y6_9MICO A0A1H4QR42_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HRQ9_9MICO A0A0M2HPC7_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9KL80_9MICO A0A7Y9KK34_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HTA4_9MICO A0A9W6HU60_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H199_9MICO A0A0M2GW56_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543F0P3_9MICO A0A543F391_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UMZ4_9MICO A0A4Y3UKF7_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HGQ7_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9WCC7_9MICO A0A3Q9IXW5_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A8L1_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BSA9_9MICO A0A7W7FJP3_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KPF9_9MICO T5K3V8_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HN48_9MICO A0A5C8HNH0_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FKS6_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6E3V8_9MICO A0A6I6DS70_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FPP3_9MICO A0A4Y9G0D6_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6E9U8_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9JMG3_9MICO A0A7Y9JNU8_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7XZ89_9MICO A0A1G8B3E1_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J1L4_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I0J8_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BJX5_9MICO A0A543BMN5_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8RGX4_9MICO A0A7S8RIJ6_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9N8A0_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y806_9MICO A0A367XXU4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZP81_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GBS5_9MICO A0A4R6GDT9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZDC3_9MICO W0ZC39_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B040_9MICO A0A3B0B8T1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VU42_9MICO A0A062VU27_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0H694_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DDS4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0DSB9_9MICO A0A0P0DP35_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KQ97_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3VWM6_9MICO A0A1R3WCM4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AB70_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LPT5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7T7B3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2C939_9MICO A0A0F2CAQ7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FV60_9MICO A0A542FX98_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FI89_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161T1Q0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A164CHK5_9MICO A0A161UIT1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A7N6_9MICO A0A235A5Y3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3L8H8_9MICO A0A6I3LF43_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6MKY9_9MICO A0A1I6LND3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PL92_9MICO A0A4Y9PP37_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498BU97_9MICO A0A498C0I2_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FS00_9MICO A0A7X0KV79_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HBE6_9MICO A0A0M2H6W7_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2Q007_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D2U9_9MICO A0A7M3U5D6_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840X7K7_9MICO A0A840XIE1_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LKB1_9MICO A0A4Q7LKY3_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R8R5_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A120I196_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7ASW2_9MICO A0A3L7AEP9_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L7A068_9MICO A0A3L6ZYM9_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I4YF11_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TFS9_9MICO A0A2U1TGJ5_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4V3WT87_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5K954_9MICO A0A1T5JGD8_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RUX6_9MICO A0A848S181_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5DX77_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BSN9_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BBA0_9MICO A0A387B635_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y766_9MICO A0A5C1YB71_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XP23_9MICO A0A7G9XLZ3_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BSI7_9MICO A0A7C8BPD4_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BT60_9MICO A0A7J5BU47_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WMY1_9MICO A0A6H9WQV2_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WZ93_9MICO A0A6H9WYQ9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X473_9MICO A0A2S5X992_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3M0K9_9MICO A0A8J3GP05_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AL02_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B4R6_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A166HWJ5_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BG86_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KRT2_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2PY65_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T0G8_9MICO A0A2U1SYP2_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924JRS7_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G2Z8_9MICO A0A5B9G665_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8ZAN7_9MICO A0A2C9A2R4_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XVU5_9MICO A0A506XF70_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VIF0_9MICO A0A3E0VHG5_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917B151_9MICO A0A917B5N4_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975XSU8_9MICO A0A975SG12_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C2L9_9MICO A0A4T2BIG4_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VDL4_9MICO A0A4R8V8J3_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4RRU1_9MICC A0A0M4QFG4_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939HH64_9MICC A0A939KMQ4_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5TUR4_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1C6L8_9MICC A0A1H1GEP6_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V0T3_9MICC N1V321_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E313_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZYN3_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QHU1_ARTGO H0QKW0_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M5I6_9MICC A0A975QZZ9_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HD71_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TPN5_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0BMI9_9MICC A0A3N0C496_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RKB7_9MICC A0A846RRY9_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DSE8_9MICC A0A2V3DR34_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5JIR7_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GGA6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JSD4_ARTS2 A0JX93_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TLH0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HBS0_9MICC A0A4U0HE80_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4M8I0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7GW92_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7R6Z6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944LJZ4_9MICC A0A944QD04_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944L6M3_9MICC A0A944Q8C5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LN19_9MICC A0A944LM13_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3Q9WKQ6_9MICC A0A3T0Y5Q0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WLK2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4V6CIH3_9MICC A0A4V6CIH6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CXM3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SMT7_9MICC A0A4P7SWT7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9MBT9_9MICC A0A1S9M206_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FPL4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WUA3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K3G7_9MICC A0A5B8KEU1_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8HXW6_9MICC A0A1G8EXV9_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CLR5_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KAJ0_9MICC A0A4R5KKF1_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XNF8_9MICC A0A3P5XQ42_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LZY0_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4VZI1_9MICC A0A1H4QC66_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MRK2_9MICC A0A5N6MR30_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AEH3_9MICC A0A318AEC8_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LD28_9MICC A0A3D9LA23_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4V1HEP8_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AG05_9MICC A0A543AJM6_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PHN0_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TWG4_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WRW5_9MICC A0A5B7WTK5_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3YCU3_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DX36_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KZM9_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GKY4_9MICC A0A917GXF7_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3GGK0_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2YFZ1_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GFF0_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N4A825_9MICC A0A3N3ZSW3_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0U361_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AIG8_9MICC A0A2A3AFJ2_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7M4A0_9MICC A0A7W7GQI2_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) A0A4Y8ZIS6_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5C8M2_MICLC C5C887_MICLC C5CCG9_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1IFD8_9MICC A0A1F1I9H9_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MNG0_9MICC A0A1I7MKD8_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZLM9_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UGS3_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917ETG4_9MICC A0A917AP52_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IDS7_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4FCH6_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8TI80_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0K9F4_9MICC A0A7Z0KB08_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NAT4_PAEAU A0A4Y3NK69_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C5J8_9MICC A0A7M2C0Z7_9MICC A0A7M2C248_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QMG5_9MICC A0A839QLM3_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7NFR4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8ISV2_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) A0A973T906_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VSM4_9MICC A0A7L7VLP3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WHK7_9MICC A0A7G6WLC8_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A096AIN7_9MICC A0A095YCX4_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4C1L3_9MICC A0A0D4C394_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S8Q0_9MICC A0A7Y9LRM2_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WV45_RENSM A9WSD0_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5QXV0_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917IXY7_9MICC A0A917IPE2_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BIZ9_9MICC A0A7H2BMV4_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D617_9MICC A0A2A8D8A2_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A199NTE9_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NPN5_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RRC2_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HMR7_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974VLH7_9MICC A0A974ZMG1_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BD12_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A1R4_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AP31_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M5U2_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R436_9MICC A0A221R5Q3_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1L805_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NT69_9MICC A0A5A7NQU0_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931DE01_9MICC A0A931GDY0_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AIH6_9MICC A0A4Q8ACL9_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239G9S7_9MICO A0A239E1V0_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NPZ4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VQA8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GET8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KK77_9MICO A0A543KPP6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V1R6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MQV5_9MICO A0A1U7MNA3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917F2Q2_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I292_9MICO A0A0W8I7A6_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NBW1_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4ZFB9_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927J0Q3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KP69_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161HSG9_9MICO A0A161IFD8_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849JU90_9MICO A0A849KBU1_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0Y579_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FUK5_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5IP95_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YK63_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GGM2_9MICO A0A8H9L8J8_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919L190_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3JCV7_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M4I4_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BUQ2_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5YD00_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F2J9_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZT85_RARFA A0A542ZVT1_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SPE4_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DHI3_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5MMH3_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SUZ2_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QTJ2_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E691_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6GN46_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z0C8_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G0Z2_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I4B4_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q83FL2_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3NAL3_9ACTN A0A8J3NCD7_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KWN7_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7D0A7_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285EYJ9_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919S6Q2_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C5C2_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A0X3UQ61_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AL63_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919SIC3_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CY02_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MV66_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919IU75_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5WFC9_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0KAV8_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327YZP7_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HJ85_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JHV8_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7GTD6_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2JG58_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239ASP8_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919K9D1_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919NAT4_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8SCD6_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LPZ3_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JLL8_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WQR2_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TYT4_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6U8K5_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6WBP0_9ACTN A0A9W6W853_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BWR6_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PD48_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PF46_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NCB3_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3HLE8_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NM07_9ACTN A0A9W6KVD3_9ACTN A0A9W6KNW1_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919UDA1_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917TAF3_9ACTN A0A917X697_9ACTN A0A917TQS8_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GYU2_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZJP9_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GEY9_9ACTN A0A8J7KNN7_9ACTN A0A8J7GVR8_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FTN9_9ACTN A0A8J3C5V7_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T1J6_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8ZZC6_9ACTN A0A1A8Z3C2_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6RA12_9ACTN A0A1N7DMQ8_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6V7P3_9ACTN A0A1C6TZJ5_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372G1W7_9ACTN A0A372FX91_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2DS55_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2CJA7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5K6X3_9ACTN A0A1C5IQH0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GIE8_MICEH A0A1C5GBE9_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9Z3G0_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EYI4_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317K418_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0WVK7_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5ID30_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5I0L9_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RCW7_9ACTN A0A1C6SV44_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N951_9ACTN A0A1C3N250_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0LDY3_9ACTN I0L165_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F1Y5_MICM1 F4F3G8_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9A9G7_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I8C0_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3HF75_9ACTN A0A1H3S4H3_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JLS5_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SR37_9ACTN A0A7W7SVB5_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MQ10_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RD31_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5GR79_9ACTN A0A1C5I3M2_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917X357_9ACTN A0A917TWG9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NZV8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4KN64_9ACTN A0A4R4L7W4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1B1C6_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YFS2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W8F3_9ACTN A0A6I5WLT4_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6VFW6_9ACTN A0A1C6UIC8_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GBV5_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YFU9_9ACTN A0A895YAV3_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y2T4_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8KDK1_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L713_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YI13_9ACTN A0A6F8YHT1_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FHP0_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BUH7_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LMI4_9ACTN A0A8J3PKU2_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927M2H7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FFC2_9ACTN A0A2R4FFI4_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YTU5_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N2C0_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S6A9_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QXR7_9ACTN A0A8J3VT89_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X1E8_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J4DIM0_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J4DUW5_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J4E3C3_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZKN1_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XQ70_9ACTN A0A420XS79_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NXW9_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3ZM32_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K4V1_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931GWH0_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CDC0_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GXY5_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PJQ2_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8R5T7_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QYI7_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UFA8_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J9D4_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NJY2_CORDI Q6NGZ6_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097ID99_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FU12_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QG37_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GTJ2_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q9A0_9CORY A0A418Q4Y7_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CJA7_CORFL A0A1L7CM91_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095Y181_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WBG3_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J2N8_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HTF5_9CORY A0A1Q2HZ12_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Q8NTR0_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5E8E6_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V872_9CORY A0A364V5B7_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NH05_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CMC7_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JSL3_CORJK Q4JXM7_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VCZ2_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LG88_CORK4 C4LKM1_CORK4 C4LIW0_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6QYX5_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KFE2_9CORY A0A7T0KD83_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0UE71_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TNL2_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DBW5_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I9P2_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GVE1_9CORY A0A0G3GY17_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9Q2X6_9CORY A0A1G9P4J3_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W5P6_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) K0YCY2_9CORY I7IX31_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D0P7_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CMG9_9CORY A0A376CQ29_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SLI8_9CORY A0A7H0SR72_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YT71_9CORY A0A2Z3YVM8_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QDS1_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2ZDF0_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DL72_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8DXT1_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RCZ7_9CORY A0A0K1RES2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FP41_9CORY A0A6I0FCI5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QWF7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939IV01_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929LDA8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1KZR2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UXZ0_9CORY A0A1F1UWE0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LFE0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MTN2_9CORY U7MNP1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949U6F9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NVA9_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CVJ9_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2V991_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IF38_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U3P4_9CORY A0A5C4U3Y6_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XGS9_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H2Q8_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1TPT3_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T5M1_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VIS6_CORU7 B1VDL3_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HIB2_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z8S7_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QQ46_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HBV0_9CORY A0A0G3HH26_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T3Z9_9CORY A0A2U1T7L0_9CORY A0A2U1T5V8_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4RIT7_9ACTN A0A9X4M2K6_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZLT4_9ACTN A0A5A9ZQP1_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KFH4_9ACTN L7KFX8_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GMA3_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848LC24_9ACTN A0A848L8H8_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LDE1_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7M3SV24_9ACTN A0A7I9V268_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R2A1_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F582_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JS20_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KCD1_9ACTN A0A2S0KFW7_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916T2U7_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3UHW8_GORML M3UVG4_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GWM2_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6MZG7_GORPV H6MVN8_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6W396_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LPG5_9ACTN L7LHM3_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QIB3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) A0A0M9CCI3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WXR1_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554V611_9ACTN A0A554US87_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916XJ96_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EF98_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JE75_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M4LYJ9_9ACTN A0A0M4M083_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UII2_9MYCO A0A172UJC1_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051TL14_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q744L9_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1QVV0_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9XWC9_9MYCO A0A7I9XWP7_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KZX4_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V579_9MYCO A0A1X1UNJ3_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2U833_MYCGO A0A0Q2LWK5_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8PW38_9MYCO A0A1E8Q587_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9Y4J7_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XML3_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1YEQ6_9MYCO A0A1X1YT66_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Q7APW2_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P827_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498R2R2_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MX83_9MYCO A0A7I7MWQ2_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DIJ0_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SJP8_MYCIE A0A1E3SEJ5_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7Z197_9MYCO A0A7I7YZ09_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3T075_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7QCL1_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IQ99_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0MC42_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3TCF2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Z7V8_9MYCO A0A1A1ZB26_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3C6J9_9MYCO A0A1A3BLH9_9MYCO A0A1A3C9R2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A117JXJ8_9MYCO A0A117JX63_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T6M0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WE46_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9SRG2_9MYCO A0A2C9T399_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975K0U5_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1MFI8_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) DPO3X_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U947_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) DPO3X_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3LGL6_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) DPO3X_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HKE8_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RM19_MYCXE I0RMD9_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8QTY2_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YT21_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N559_MYCAG A0A2A7N391_MYCAG A0A2A7NHZ4_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4WAX0_9MYCO A0A6N4WAF4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A3S4RYJ4_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5P9S7_9MYCO A0A2G5P6N6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A3S5EHW4_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WH74_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BQK1_MYCCN I4BQ66_MYCCN I4BIN7_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7Y7F1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9AXT7_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T3C0_9MYCO A0A1X1TII6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K8W8_9MYCO A0A7I7JY82_9MYCO A0A7I7K912_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RPP0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9YIR0_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B9N9_MYCHD K5BIW6_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RWY1_9MYCO A0A1E3RTF0_9MYCO A0A1E3RG69_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0CYJ0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1LB52_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XNI0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XJ09_MYCNE V5XIQ8_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5UWV1_MYCPH A0A5N5VAM1_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RQR3_MYCRN G8RS00_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SQP0_9MYCO A0A7I7SWJ5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QJJ7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0R5R6_MYCS2 A0QWQ1_MYCS2 A0R588_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7WZQ4_9MYCO A0A5A7WYI0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CFK4_MYCT3 G7CF23_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TID6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R789_MYCVN A0A5S9P115_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1TGK0_MYCVP A1TG43_MYCVP A1T8E3_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PKV8_9MYCO A0A132PM62_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X3BQU9_9MYCO A0A9X3BXG8_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y5XSV9_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934U9V9_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KNB5_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NRP1_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LRG1_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9Y574_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5EEE3_NOCAS U5ECA3_NOCAS U5EE61_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0E2V8_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KNI0_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931ICG2_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F1R7_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QNY6_9NOCA A0A917QNQ9_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231HCT5_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TDQ0_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5Z365_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VWD2_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VL97_9NOCA A0A1J0W2V9_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NMU3_9NOCA A0A317P078_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5T6Z3_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K964_9NOCA A0A3A4KSM8_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I711_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N7Y5_9NOCA A0A0B8NBL0_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7H7M6_9NOCA A0A4P7GZM3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0N0T6V2_9NOCA A0A0M8WFL9_9NOCA A0A0M8W4N7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9PD46_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T1T9_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4X0L3_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QGR4_RHOFA A0A143QHD8_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M1X7_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S8Z6_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YK07_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7I6Y6_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BPW2_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WIR7_9NOCA R7WSF0_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BRP0_9NOCA A0A098BQP7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I5C1_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UR05_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4V1A155_9NOCA A0A4P6UCB2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HNQ8_9NOCA A0A931HJR8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164IP38_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JSB2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SSY2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143QEQ7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YU42_9NOCA A0A0K2YHG3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2D5M7_9NOCA A0A4V2RK94_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8TBV7_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541BRC5_9NOCA A0A541BRW0_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8IAJ8_9NOCA A0A1G8S0L9_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917G2D5_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6MTH4_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A438AMX9_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SJZ9_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D3Q8_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5R1G7_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7F6R7_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZE74_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516WZY0_9ACTN A0A516X808_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UN92_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FMP7_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZI79_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SN91_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QE15_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A939C518_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YHR6_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8X888_NAKMY C8XD35_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0MW93_9ACTN A0A1H0QYJ8_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WQ15_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927RIK4_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1PV65_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BQ12_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2IRX0_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PUL3_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DSC5_9ACTN A0A841DMH8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CGD2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6JI93_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4XBA9_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4V3FKA5_9ACTN A0A4R7SXQ1_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6ZPG3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U3SY46_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HTZ0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2SC96_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924L6Y4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7DB81_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1ADV5_9ACTN A0A4R1AM05_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R8H7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VG52_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7K4A9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7Q7W2_9ACTN A0A0Q7Q705_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NJP5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MIK7_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1LDY6_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BLT0_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FKC1_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JLX8_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A2M9BHM8_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M1P0_9ACTN A0A7G5M0Y8_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930Y7A3_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VLH9_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VJV1_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WIP9_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M5X9_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9IZ51_9ACTN A0A3G9ID73_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D7J8_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8N910_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9H1U0_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5H481_9ACTN A0A3A5HBI0_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7Z2L8_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RYK3_9ACTN A0A7Y9UT66_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GJV6_9ACTN A0A1A9GMU2_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927PZZ6_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GKS7_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A938Y3S6_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7ER52_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SCW1_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8F9J1_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZGC3_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1LHB1_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417Y2C4_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5ITV0_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930V7J9_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1CE16_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YS58_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852RUL1_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6Q2F7_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4N4M5_9ACTN A0A1J4NDY8_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0VAJ9_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8NZK3_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YA85_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CFD1_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0E0E4_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JDC8_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RGA3_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975SX40_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E9M5_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RQ12_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YKH7_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GQG4_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3DYD2_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IDE8_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TEP3_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VVZ4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SDH6_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0VBE5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0UUS0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XTG0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562D3Y9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A889_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y5H3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9Q672_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XSM4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1VY03_9ACTN A0A1V1W3R9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6US49_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7BE75_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q8A619_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8Q487_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DC80_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VAB8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RAZ4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X0W5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WQ29_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0CKX1_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1H211_9ACTN A0A1I1M5S1_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853BZ42_9ACTN A0A853C2L1_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2SMQ9_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DH77_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CWQ7_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V5I5_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448NYB6_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UX36_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S4XZY1_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UQ86_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6S9X2_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CXK4_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GJV0_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367Z1N8_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255HC42_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GMD8_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4K3Q2_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JSD9_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PV38_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917SDH6_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3IRI9_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9LCH1_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XH46_MICPN F5XPW4_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2NEC4_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1T519_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VR35_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0D9B5_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7IYQ3_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255EMF3_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S6W7_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9U2Z7_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GIJ3_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3X398_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EH35_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KJ16_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KJS6_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZD74_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2VZU7_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6GFM4_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2F7R3_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GA77_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CSI9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6HLY7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0HAW8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CW24_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CBW7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0ARN9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9N0Z6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553JWF9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WM34_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1I4D0_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VP94_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VWG9_9PSEU A0A221W2A5_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2K3H1_9PSEU A0A4R2IVU1_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0T453_9PSEU A0A1H0SW68_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GKW4_9PSEU A0A2S6GFD9_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LI26_9PSEU A0A1Q9LCS5_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918L7A8_9PSEU A0A918GUA9_9PSEU A0A918L7R1_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6Y6Z9_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IZN3_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9XKS9_9PSEU A0A1H9Q2P5_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FB67_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9E0G0_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PU47_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7Q5K3_9PSEU A0A7W7VGE3_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VP12_9PSEU A0A4R7VIM7_9PSEU A0A4R7UX51_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EVC5_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CNE6_9PSEU A0A1Q8CYX1_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WF40_ACTMD C6WGG6_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CSC5_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1H0AEN4_ALLAB A0A1H0DIK9_ALLAB A0A1H0ALP4_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q3E8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0UT72_9PSEU A0A5N0UVZ1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558AEP5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4LWS6_9PSEU A0A5C4M890_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D4B9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5SA10_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9J1P9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DMP7_AMYCI A0A542DDU9_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427TB60_9PSEU A0A3R9EK19_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SP01_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840ITX9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0V5Q4_9PSEU A0A1I0Y953_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DLL6_AMYMU A0A0H3D4R5_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MZK6_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z7L3_9PSEU A0A6N7Z8D5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558AQ97_9PSEU A0A558C5J6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8YLM8_9PSEU A0A1H8XUI8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3U6B1_9PSEU A0A1I3TFE9_9PSEU A0A1I4C9F8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N1F3_9PSEU A0A975RJ54_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974Z5N6_9PSEU A0A974Z304_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178XBV0_9PSEU A0A178X7T8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PBS9_9PSEU A0A5P9PKQ4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JDU8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FD36_9PSEU A0A2A9FZL7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R6V5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H2ZFF5_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7C643_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A239AC25_9PSEU A0A238WZ04_9PSEU A0A238XUF6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E6V1_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7L6J8_9PSEU A0A4Q7KHE5_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2DMW5_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9HUJ2_9PSEU A0A0N9I8R4_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5VXN3_9PSEU W5W5M0_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NH67_9PSEU A0A7W9KCG2_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SVH4_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SL12_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0H176_LENAE A0A0F0GEA9_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HGC4_9PSEU A0A1B2HWV3_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EV35_9PSEU A0A563EUQ4_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CJR4_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QTE5_9PSEU A0A934V610_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318M4F0_9PSEU A0A318LPN0_9PSEU A0A318LFU5_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RZ42_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222W0Q0_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4B7X8_9PSEU A0A2V4AH86_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LNP8_9PSEU A0A2T0M1S6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I4Z818_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511D3B0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MWD3_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JTP7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FR81_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CS61_PSEUX F4D079_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1IA25_PSEEN A0A4R1HSA4_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L1L1_9PSEU A0A9W6L7B0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WXL8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7UVM4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UP92_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A926A6F7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923JDT2_9PSEU A0A923JD75_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SIU9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4QZE5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DXC0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6SHQ8_PSETH A0A1M6Z638_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7I2B8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HBH3_9PSEU A0A419HQ37_9PSEU A0A419HWX8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D7G5_9PSEU I1D126_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5X356_9PSEU H5XBM8_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A719_SACPI A0A1V9AD14_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MR23_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4ZEZ9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4F6C7_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NQU1_9PSEU A0A840NGK9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7C1S8_SACHI A0A5M7BZW3_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AP05_9PSEU A0A853AMY0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840Q0N0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AW85_9PSEU A0A073AZM7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8VD47_9PSEU A0A426JYE6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R4X5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B706_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917K882_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HV95_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495VRT0_9PSEU A0A495VUL6_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EAS7_9PSEU A0A918ARL3_9PSEU A0A918EBH0_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9M4F5_9PSEU A0A7W9HS00_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JNQ0_SACES K0JQ63_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973U0X5_9PSEU A0A973Z0Y3_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2Q1W1_9PSEU A0A1V2Q0U6_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4X7S1_9PSEU A0A1Q4XVG2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HPQ8_9PSEU A0A0F0HPC8_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GRD0_SACSY A0A5Q0H809_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CSC2_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XFB0_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T9E7_9PSEU A0A7W7T0Y3_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XGE8_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4VNU3_STRHI A0A1M5HCN3_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QXX3_9PSEU A0A4R2QD05_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0TKF8_9PSEU A0A2T0TKT6_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YNC5_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q6U2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4V6PWX8_9ACTN A0A4R6UWC5_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543N9S9_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W651_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4RBL8_9ACTN A0A1T4SS86_9ACTN A0A1T4SKH4_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T1I4_9ACTN A0A368SZA0_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DE01_9ACTN A0A2P8DKF6_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E5W2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L8U7_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IWN2_9ACTN A0A841IQ15_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P4Q1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QN83_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B0B5_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6QHN1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S0X4_9ACTN A0A223S967_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XKQ6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WAE1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UZ46_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8XNZ6_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U301_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2J900_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q7B1_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BQD8_9ACTN A0A853BXC7_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0AA97M3K5_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QK08_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4A842_9ACTN A0A3A4AXF0_9ACTN A0A3A4A9E1_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MBS4_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9GVM3_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZLT1_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A941AJ56_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919UXG7_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EVR9_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2G603_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A918DG41_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5V5W3_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W7ZYB1_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MX11_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918E3W4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9L9W9_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8YB38_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NSB7_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9NG49_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I999_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0EY20_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WUB5_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MJ42_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H8DFH1_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6D329_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CIX0_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0ACI8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JBK4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0PHL8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429ATC4_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0L308_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G728_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3RYC4_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WSN3_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171DK45_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DFC9_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XKA7_9ACTN A0A8J3UN34_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UVZ3_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8FHU2_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RKN0_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3RC93_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FI45_9ACTN A0A367FMI9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DPG6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RDK2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IB26_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919V339_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LPD3_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RUS6_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IGS8_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6MAP6_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2BCW3_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VPB9_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UU17_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239IS48_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6YAG9_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840NZJ0_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IPW8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7I5L3_9ACTN A0A6N7ICW7_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CK17_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1DBE2_9ACTN A0A3N1CSV8_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PSR8_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NXE2_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0L1H2_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H6S5_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R4ZZ47_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543INJ2_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2MDP7_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YRY8_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1L0U0_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BXN0_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QKN4_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5C4A7_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6PWZ4_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UMX8_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YAJ8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4WDL2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GP17_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D4A8E5_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931GTT1_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MU99_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A8C7_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H6DBW3_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SW21_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1CE89_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BM60_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AKA5_9ACTN A4AJW2_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942KRY7_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8PFK0_9ACTN A0A6V8PVS6_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XWG5_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BVF1_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZP94_9ACTN S3A7T6_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T5M8_9ACTN F1T426_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W8W3_LANP1 C8W9U5_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2V500_9ACTN U2V560_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BCX0_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VR53_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4MQN7_9ACTN A0A1T4KV02_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F2F2_9ACTN G5F4A9_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QXF5_OLSUV E1QVT9_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6NHR5_9ACTN A0A1G6HPJ6_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K6C7_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7M8E0_9ACTN A0A7S7M7K5_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A117J4I7_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A173YP74_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NEN5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1IL29_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4I238_9ACTN A0A1Y4HQ54_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DZE8_9ACTN A0A1Y4DTT0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4APT5_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7ET05_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D3H9_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975SDZ9_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6G7G2_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WII6_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EWQ5_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2TJV7_9ACTN U2U293_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RI36_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N974_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3UCE8_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XQZ1_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9TAZ6_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369LAP9_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133YY78_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437USW0_9ACTN A0A437UVT9_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L289_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P1I2_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J2T5_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MLT3_CRYCD C7MMT8_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A1H8QRR2_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WM34_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7UZR6_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6I8Q9_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BMT1_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NRX6_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UBA9_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LPM2_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0B574_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WGG2_SLAES D0WI94_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N1K9_SLAHD C7N208_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YJQ9_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YDY8_9ACTN A0A411YAL9_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3ABU6_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XSW5_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9W7K0_9ACTN A0A7J9W873_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2YZC0_9ACTN A0A7M2YVH9_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PZS0_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023WZT8_9ACTN A0A023X1R0_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BI07_9ACTN A0A4R1BM13_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q702_9ACTN A0A6G8Q7U7_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1ATA7_RUBXD Q1AX72_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U394_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IA14_9ACTN A0A840I9V7_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FFA6_CONWI D3F2Y7_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UG90_9ACTN A0A2T4UND9_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3SA16_9ACTN A0A9X3MNS1_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LF62_9ACTN A0A660LB06_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940F496_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FL53_THEAL A0A1H6FQ77_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y5XYF7_9ACTN A0A7Y5XX95_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) FTSH_AQUAE O67707_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XMB5_9AQUI A0A497XXT3_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UUZ8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BSH0_9AQUI A0A6C1BSL2_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DGE3_HYDTT D3DKJ5_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1RU36_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SLB3_THEAH D3SL47_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6QT44_9AQUI A0A1M6S1Q1_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BMJ2_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QUF8_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DVK5_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FIU2_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QS99_THET7 A0A0S3QT97_THET7 A0A0S3QVJ7_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MK15_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S2V0_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H4D7_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9STW3_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CZY4_9BACT A0A402D3V5_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A926AG48_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924DAN8_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ET84_CHTCT S0EVG2_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NYM3_FIMGI A0A068NTD9_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AKJ9_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) A0A4Y8I392_9BACT A0A4Y8I1K9_9BACT-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 3466 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CU03_9BACL A0A9Q4CV13_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418MCY0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WQ66_ALIAD C8WQ98_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) A0A9E6ZHD6_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917KA40_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CFQ7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2TQT2_9BACL A0A1H2UCV9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7KRW3_9BACL A0A1I7K9W0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7VZV0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6PKZ0_9BACL A0A1M6K1A9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EYI9_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DBT3_9BACL A0A7I8D899_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YFE2_9BACL A0A292YPK7_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4EVC6_9BACL A0A1V4EVZ1_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N1Y8_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D8D1_SULT2 A0A2U3D8Z0_SULT2 A0A2U3D6N7_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CWK3_9BACL A0A223CZM9_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LK42_9BACL A0A074LXQ6_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A163XYA8_9BACI A0A165XNI4_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W5Q3_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZT66_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0KX93_9BACI A0A1H0BJN0_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FFN7_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MD59_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WH62_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CX42_9BACI A0A0J6CWQ9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162DCB1_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FQX3_ALKPO D3FVY3_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PM71_9BACI A0A556PV96_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8LN57_9BACI A0A1G8N8X3_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2C843_9BACI A0A1I1Z765_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8IXK3_9BACI A0A1G8DJ49_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TLS9_9BACI A0A3M7TSZ9_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0H2U9_9BACI A0A2W0HAA5_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8PBW2_9BACI A0A1H8NYI8_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J119_AMPXN K0IXR6_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M6R9_9BACI A0A1S2MBI6_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VSP5_9BACI A0A4Q0VT48_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LV75_9BACI A0A1S2L6T0_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2MGU7_9BACI A0A1S2LGM8_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F1J6_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0C137_9BACI A0A7V9Z3Y1_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7W0BY99_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) B7GFF1_ANOFW B7GIS3_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160F9P0_9BACI A0A160F9G5_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DL07_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WSU2_9BACI A0A9X3WG26_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AH34_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5B1Q3_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U1H7_9BACI A0A4R6TVZ6_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QDE9_9BACI A0A261QKA9_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FAF0_9BACI A0A6I1FJ30_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W040_9BACI A0A6B3W4W6_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LXT3_9BACI A0A7X0LVS7_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L7HS72_BACAN A0A6L8NX61_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q81JC0_BACCR Q817Y1_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JPU3_9BACI A0A073JWM5_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K3K2_9BACI A0A147K781_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M5JCF3_9BACI A0A0M4G926_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L437_9BACI U5LGB1_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Q65PK1_BACLD Q65GR6_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RHP5_9BACI A0A7V7RNI9_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0QCY9_9BACI A0A6M0Q617_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3DTR1_BACMM I3EAU6_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D7Y0_9BACI A0A285CVW9_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WGF5_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QS86_9BACI A0A3A1R4Z9_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QGJ1_9BACI G9QQ14_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LCY2_9BACI A0A1E5LBN7_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JGB5_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940DYD3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0AM22_9BACI N0AYH4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WTE8_9BACI E5WIX7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268DZG4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JAQ9_9BACI A0A268JW05_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8S6J0_9BACI A0A2A8SFC7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K5I2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0Z7A4_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2CAX2_9BACI A0A2B2C037_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098F4C0_9BACI A0A098F022_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1EWL1_9BACI A0A6I1EZM1_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M665_9BACI A0A7X9LZI0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4FT69_9BACI A0A0M4G2Z5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WGA8_9BACI A0A1B8W775_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9HAJ0_9BACI A0A0K9H7L7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GHN3_9BACI A0A0K9GA73_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AWX9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942Z3W8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942STE4_9BACI A0A942SPC4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942U375_9BACI A0A942TZP6_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J0G8_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371RVM9_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WW17_9BACI A0A919WR16_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9PGL7_9BACI A0A1Q9Q4P1_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2QSL3_9BACI A0A1S2RH26_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QLZ5_9BACI A0A1S2R4X8_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1H0FHH9_9BACI A0A1G9REP6_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IE55_9BACI A0A3A5IC36_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G4Z1_9BACI A0A927IWX6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J2P6_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GTH4_9BACI A0A2N5GVW5_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HGE8_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G7Q9_9BACI A0A2N5GBF7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MC98_9BACI A0A2N5MJR3_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J3H0_9BACI A0A3E2J6H0_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NIM1_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6CG39_9BACI A0A1I6BCH9_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940X143_9BACI A0A941AQM2_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) DPO3X_BACSU YRVN_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XP89_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I1G0_BACTR A0A0F5ICU1_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MWP2_9BACI A0A1L3MPK1_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0L2T1_9BACI A0A431WIL1_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L9W2_CALTT F5LAS3_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VFR1_9BACI A0A420VBU5_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090IU13_9BACI A0A090IQZ1_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3BE61_9BACI A0A8J3BA87_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GHC4_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6D885_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UXB3_9BACI A0A511UWJ6_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NNQ1_9BACI A0A5C8P350_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2TSY1_9BACI A0A8J3EIR1_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8YZL0_BACDA A0A5B8Z708_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3UW82_9BACI A0A6L3VDP2_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0Z8L7_9BACI A0A2N0ZIC5_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248THQ2_9BACI A0A248TL10_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VQS8_9BACI A0A0Q3QSV8_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A6Z7_9BACI A0A1V2A9B0_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DQV8_9BACI A0A1E7DMG8_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5NZ88_9BACI A0A1Q5P7E6_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3UZ31_9BACI A0A1H3K880_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TRM1_EVAC2 E6TV93_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JHP2_9BACI A0A3L7K509_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370G079_9BACI A0A370GL66_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F4N9_9BACI A0A235F9I3_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1YZ43_9BACI A0A1B1Z6G0_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8ILW8_9BACI A0A0V8JAY6_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8AEN0_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IMN8_9BACI A0A4Y8IUN7_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Q5L3X6_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NR44_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317L8H3_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RPW3_9BACI A0A841RIR7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7QMX2_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R2Z7_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9V0T5_9BACI A0A1H9RL34_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QT03_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QYN1_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QM75_9BACI W4QMJ4_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9M6U8_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562Q7X1_9BACI A0A562QHS4_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2IR52_9BACI A0A9X2IM52_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IAD4_9BACI A0A0B0IHB4_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4QB31_9BACI W4Q431_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9KGM4_HALH5 Q9KDF6_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917B3A3_HALAA A0A917AXF6_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JH04_HALH3 I0JP99_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A059NXS6_9BACI A0A024P6D9_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GXE6_9BACI A0A4Z0H2A2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N7U5_9BACI L5N2Y8_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HV22_9BACI A0A931HVN0_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X4X4_9BACI A0A511WZC9_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2THK1_HEYCO G2TMX1_HEYCO G2TM28_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6XWE6_9BACI A0A0A6VJR2_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LE86_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WTN5_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KLE9_9BACI A0A150LEZ0_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JMA9_9BACI A0A5J4JBJ3_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UU32_9BACI A0A942Z4L0_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZVV3_9BACI A0A178A233_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4YRS5_LEDLE A0A2X4W771_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FG30_9BACI A0A0U4FHQ8_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YGS1_9BACI A0A549YA55_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I1A497_9BACI A0A1I0UZB8_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PSC0_9BACI A0A917PLN2_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TZE7_9BACI A0A9W5X531_9BACI A0A9W5X457_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AAU0_9BACI A0A4Y9AFA2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8SAC2_9BACI A0A7H8S6H7_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HNS3_9BACI A0A6N8HTB6_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0X3R2_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BPL9_9BACI A0A263BVU3_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917GAP0_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UJK0_9BACI A0A3N9U6J9_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494YXW4_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H4N2_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IXM0_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1GX19_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N0R8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CTS4_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0KE57_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396S2L8_9BACI A0A396SBE5_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8CDP1_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2W6K7_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3N603_9BACI A0A4R3NBT2_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RV96_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SNJ4_9BACI A0A0M2SKI8_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2ATP7_9BACI A0A4R2BEC1_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8KPW8_9BACI A0A1H7XD23_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8XB72_9BACI A0A0A8X888_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZBJ9_9BACI A0A0D6Z5T1_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398AVX8_9BACI A0A398B264_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NFS1_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GJF6_METID A0A084GWV8_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J2F4_9BACI A0A7X2LYY1_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SSH9_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BJK0_9BACI A0A4S4C302_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8SRA8_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6R9G1_9BACI A0A9J6R9I7_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6E1M4_9BACI K6CFI3_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5H9W4_9BACI A0A2N5H6W4_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P4M7_9BACI A0A0U1P207_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QT95_9BACI A0A3Q9QZH8_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GJQ9_9BACI A0A3D8GKY9_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942YY43_9BACI A0A942UB74_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TX84_9BACI A0A6B3TV85_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1S9J4_9BACI W1SDG8_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1HU58_NIACI A0A0J1I8W2_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5GV13_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0YXF7_9BACI A0A2N0Z4L0_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437K2R0_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YUH1_9BACI A0A494Z7B5_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A243_9BACI A0A495AD24_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8EU60_OCEIH Q8EPS2_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A918D1V4_9BACI A0A917XVJ2_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0GVL5_9BACI A0A1I0H574_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MK98_9BACI A0A0A1MTH6_9BACI A0A0A1MWT9_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AQI7_9BACI W9AGG0_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D2C8_9BACI A0A498DEN1_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YHB8_9BACI A0A417YJB2_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919X4V8_9BACI A0A920C213_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PBY4_9BACI A0A345PHT0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919XCU0_9BACI A0A920C684_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FF00_9BACI A0A6N8FBS8_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5M1H5_9BACI A0A1M5DHW4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916RV54_9BACI A0A916W638_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923RJX2_9BACI A0A923L708_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FAS9_9BACI A0A859FD71_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DKR2_9BACI A0A023DA08_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917WZI8_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EC61_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KJY7_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6NFE5_9BACI A0A1G6HS41_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398AUM3_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HLK8_9BACI A0A3S0U2F6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5LZZ6_9BACI A0A2N5M954_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927D2T7_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GN85_9BACI A0A0K9GW73_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XHR3_9BACI A0A1B3XRG6_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NJQ4_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LUD4_9BACI A0A372LTU8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H9D6Y6_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2UXR2_9BACI A0A0A2V9Q4_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GR56_9BACI A0A0A5GNK8_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5FXV5_9BACI A0A0A5GAC2_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G4G2_9BACI A0A0A5FV89_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TQ63_9BACI A0A0A2T6J9_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7GVZ9_9BACI A0A1X7CVA5_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L6Q2_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DUS5_PRIM1 D5DT13_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AYN2_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JJW9_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9EVD8_9BACI A0A5R9FAR0_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VKT1_9BACI A0A2V3VX70_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GE85_9BACI A0A9C7LAK7_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SJ12_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7M9Q9_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I6BEC1_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SFW0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9MVR4_9BACI A0A7X9MPI0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3VYH7_9BACI A0A0Q3W0F0_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K4H8_9BACI A0A2U1JVR3_9BACI A0A2U1K576_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KBP9_9BACI A0A516KH45_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WMZ6_9BACI A0A919WEL7_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W200_9BACI A0A1J6VXW5_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GLH0_9BACI A0A0M0GPB0_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WIQ2_9BACI A0A0P6WHC8_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4R1E3_9BACI A0A1I4JEZ4_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9P260_9BACI A0A428MT12_9BACI A0A428MZN0_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LJ80_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2G8I3_9BACI K2FMT1_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1XAB9_9BACI A0A6G1XBG1_9BACI A0A6G1XBQ4_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B5S2_SALAG A0A9Q4FZC5_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323T7Z1_9BACI A0A323TI06_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9JWH5_9BACI A0A3A9KCV3_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q7W9_9BACI A0A841Q1G3_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7R073_9BACI A0A1D7QU43_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9WCB2_9BACI A0A1H9VAQ3_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XC75_9BACI A0A368XHF0_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HID2_9BACI A0A2P8HFU3_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G9ABE1_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WLZ5_SHOC1 Q5WHN7_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M2C9_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6NXJ8_9BACI A0A1G6JM53_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IND9_9BACI A0A443J434_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3W729_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KWX5_9BACI A0A223KT74_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9W288_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L795_9BACI A0A135L284_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3K5T5_9BACI A0A4R3KK97_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LM51_9BACI A0A075LLT1_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WZU5_9BACI A0A9X3WS97_9BACI A0A9X3WTX0_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CVL9_9BACI A0A6N8CS22_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QU70_9BACI A0A840QPD7_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H3X1B6_9BACI A0A1H4FE36_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1Q6K3_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NBU7_9BACI A0A265NDH2_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024Q5J5_9BACI A0A024QBC8_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221M817_9BACI A0A221MBW1_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917HKD8_9BACI A0A917H0B8_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QR85_VIRPA A0A0L0QPW6_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U108_9BACI A0A220U4K6_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DU98_9BACI A0A941DUJ8_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H0XNJ5_9BACI A0A1H1B5H6_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YHD6_9BACI A0A6B9YE19_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JIM0_9BACI A0A075JPK4_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YVF9_9BACI A0A1D2YTE6_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L0K1_9BACL A0A660L792_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A179ITH5_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1M1J3_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YGC8_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4REN3_9BACL A0A2X4NB31_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LGC5_9BACL A0A7Z0LFI6_9BACL A0A7Z0LGU6_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2FFX1_9BACL A0A9Q2FF49_9BACL A0A9Q2ISI3_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975S9S6_9BACL A0A975XMY3_9BACL A0A975SAG7_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841Q2H9_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061NUT1_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PAK8_9BACL A0A061P310_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CGE6_9LIST W7CC47_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2M087_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099VXP6_9LIST A0A099W6S4_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HDN0_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UV89_LISGR D7UZ28_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TRA7_9LIST A0A3D8TVD4_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Q8Y3X5_LISMO Q8Y712_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SHE1_9BACL A0A419SIX0_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1T0P5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VG80_9BACL A0A511V9B1_9BACL A0A511VE91_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1VJ81_ANEMI A0A0D1W6E9_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5AR03_9BACL A0A0U5ATE2_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8CYQ7_9BACL A0A120HS44_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DVK3_9BACL M8DGX2_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0ZHA0_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4BT60_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8D5K8_9BACL A0A3M8DTE6_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BU17_9BACL A0A939BS01_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075QZ30_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M1K7_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UDU8_9BACL A0A6M1U7X9_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A9X9PF70_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q8C9_9BACL A0A6N9Q4I8_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1CZA1_9BACL A0A3T1D3A6_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K2M2_9BACL A0A3G3JY29_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C048_9BACL A0A7G5C3R5_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XB65_9BACL A0A494XX47_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CGG5_9BACL A0A398CKY8_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4C2D2_9BACL A0A4S4CD12_9BACL A0A4S4BIQ7_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VMW1_9BACL A0A7Z2VF65_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TLX6_9BACL A0A841TBL8_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LVZ6_9BACL A0A4Y8MAX6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9HZM9_9BACL A0A3D9IRL1_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RXP5_9BACL A0A7X0RXI1_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0F448_9BACL A0A4U0FDQ9_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A433RA73_9BACL A0A433RJ24_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RJS1_9BACL A0A231RFB2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1CAX0_9BACL A0A1I1AXC3_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JAB8_9BACL A0A559JWC3_9BACL A0A559J7H3_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SKA8_9BACL A0A841SWH3_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TWC1_9BACL A0A841U7D2_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0STI2_9BACL A0A7X0SIH3_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7UY36_9BACL A0A1G7Q7Y3_9BACL A0A1G7S3C8_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369B1E8_9BACL A0A369BN06_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MT55_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QI99_9BACL A0A916VEH0_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LSJ0_9BACL A0A4Q2M446_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1UFU0_9BACL A0A1H1ZCH7_9BACL A0A1H1UZ89_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917G698_9BACL A0A917G7K5_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EJ65_9BACL A0A850EHN4_9BACL A0A850ELS6_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GSH7_9BACL A0A6H2GZS9_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917D3V2_9BACL A0A917C9E7_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4EFU4_9BACL A0A4R4EDH9_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920CCM0_9BACL A0A920CFW8_9BACL A0A920CFI1_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3Q8X2R6_9BACL A0A3S9A9E9_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XFC0_9BACL A0A4V1G3Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DBV1_9BACL A0A433Y4T7_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QG64_9BACL A0A168JK22_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GE38_9BACL A0A5R9GKP4_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CPS4_9BACL A0A920CL77_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7LXU4_9BACL A0A1X7I331_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CP51_9BACL A0A927H7D0_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8QAG7_9BACL A0A4Y8Q1Y0_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IW72_9BACL A0A3G9IM51_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NJA0_9BACL A0A0D5NL78_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZKF2_9BACL A0A172ZCB2_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2I0N6_9BACL A0A1I1Z1W3_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YGQ6_9BACL A0A2V2YZJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MVF1_9BACL A0A329LXR8_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167D4T5_9BACL A0A167CHR5_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KFF3_9BACL A0A559KIU8_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8MCN9_9BACL A0A6V8MAU6_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0IDD3_9BACL E0IDZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5S0G7_9BACL A0A9W5W6L6_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SNN8_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3LKV8_9BACL A0A7X3IL07_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KK43_9BACL A0A2Z2KG11_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HJX9_PAEDU A0A089HTG3_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5CE25_9BACL A0A7W5C3T6_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CRJ6_9BACL A0A5D0CSN8_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HAY0_9BACL A0A1V4HAV9_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K216_9BACL A0A2V5K4D0_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972K0R8_9BACL A0A972GSI4_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CCC5_9BACL A0A3B0CMU9_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089NNA8_9BACL A0A089M4A8_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TGQ6_9BACL A0A5C4SXX5_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WCJ6_9BACL V9WA19_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848MB74_PAELE A0A848M6I4_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RR49_9BACL A0A3Q8S4R1_9BACL A0A3S8RRS3_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9USB7_9BACL A0A3S9V304_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FH12_9BACL A0A7X3FMM7_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FTU8_9BACL A0A6C0G8E3_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A091A4V8_PAEMA A0A090ZLX6_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BV28_9BACL A0A5S5C311_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TSF8_9BACL A0A328UCK2_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920CW35_9BACL A0A919YR83_9BACL A0A919YM76_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2HC24_9BACL A0A7X2L3D7_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NBI1_9BACL H6NQD1_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UU10_9BACL A0A3A1UZ73_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2WHH5_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917E1Q6_9BACL A0A916YP28_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L196_9BACL A0A1E3L377_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927GXU9_9BACL A0A927C596_9BACL A0A927CED7_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YR17_9BACL A0A1A5YJN5_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371P837_9BACL A0A371PJM0_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A343_9BACL A0A1C1A6C0_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B627_9BACL A0A7W5AWT9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YPP2_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KC69_9BACL A0A4V2ZTM8_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EGB0_PAEPS E3E6H8_PAEPS E3EGI2_PAEPS E3EK15_PAEPS E3EDY1_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LG83_PAEPP M9M1H5_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VNC1_9BACL A0A368VLJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6FA26_9BACL A0A4P6ERP0_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RUE2_9BACL A0A6B8RJ72_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917M9P7_9BACL A0A917HN20_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EU55_9BACL A0A1R1DXN3_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UI97_9BACL A0A229UT45_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J2Z7_9BACL A0A934J1B4_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BTX4_9BACL A0A927BS72_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L8I7_9BACL A0A2W1L5F7_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KQ89_9BACL A0A926QJP2_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X108_9BACL A0A1T2XKJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8V0A4_9BACL A0A6L8V970_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916K6P4_9BACL A0A916NJR9_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1N140_9BACL A0A0M1P2G7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2N2W8_9BACL A0A0U2WKW4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269VR40_9BACL A0A269WAK5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UCY4_9BACL A0A2S0U4Z5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R691_9BACL A0A0F5R2T0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BD03_9BACL A0A1R1C0S1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089JXN2_9BACL A0A089IEI2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CZD0_9BACL A0A1R1D468_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089JVU3_9BACL A0A089LED5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KM15_9BACL A0A089L559_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4QQB6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931NB45_9BACL A0A931IJY3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LJY3_9BACL F5LCF7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VF51_9BACL A0A0D3V745_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919YVT2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZFD6_9BACL A0A919ZHG8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DEA0_9BACL A0A919ZQR3_9BACL A0A919ZQD5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GII3_9BACL V9G510_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UP45_9BACL A0A1B8URH5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QU72_9BACL A0A0Q4R3S2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5JTW6_9BACL A0A1Y5KKY8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LDX2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3AAH6_9BACL A0A7X3A9J7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0L0Q4_9BACL A0A1I0GCB3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927QS35_9BACL A0A927LJZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JGB7_9BACL A0A0Q7JCL9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DPT4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3TNU8_9BACL A0A1I3NJW0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1NJC1_9BACL A0A1K1NC77_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KRL5_9BACL A0A329KA06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J6T6_9BACL C6IZU9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0FY66_9BACL A0A1H0CAW3_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GHK4_9BACL A0A5J5G9J4_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LRW5_9BACL A0A089LY82_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TJH5_9BACL A0A172TFS6_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9E048_9BACL A0A4Q9DHS5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NYZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HTH4_9BACL A0A1X7HLS1_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZFD0_9BACL A0A7X3CQ22_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A430JF91_9BACL A0A3S0I9V3_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MEA9_9BACL A0A098M9N3_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NA90_PAEXE A0A2W1NIW8_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BSE9_9BACL A0A0M9BSP3_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N4J2_9BACL A0A1B1N214_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433X265_9BACL A0A433X3S0_9BACL A0A3S1CW86_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZI96_9BACL A0A9J6ZAH5_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UY74_SACBS A0A4Y6UQY3_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EIB8_THECK L0EFZ1_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H5N3_9BACL A0A8J4H5H3_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NCK5_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YCH0_9BACL A0A1C0YMT7_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5WE44_9BACL A0A3P5XQ91_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2SII5_9BACL A0A0C2W9W3_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2RQU1_9BACL A0A0C2VNS4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2W9D6_9BACL A0A0C2VJ58_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8L5F1_9BACL A0A4Y8KT56_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XGN0_9BACL A0A4R5XS38_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AFF3_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RZT4_9BACL A0A0X1RVP6_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RYR3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4V1ANJ0_9BACL A0A4P6ZXH2_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YPU0_9BACL A0A385YSB8_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XLE8_9BACL S2YA66_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q6G2_9BACL A0A844Q7X7_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KJ91_9BACL A0A365KUY4_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KU10_9BACL A0A1Q2KYQ3_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EIP0_9BACL A0A098EMK8_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Z6Q2_9BACL A0A0U2N3J4_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P2Y9_9BACL A0A3M8PBH7_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RFL9_9BACL A0A0B4RB26_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UES7_9BACL A0A5C5ULH8_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6H3Z8_9BACL A0A6L6GWB9_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZR98_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HFY1_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7GM98_9BACL A0A8J7KS25_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F212_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SNA0_9BACL A0A2D1SVH0_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MLQ9_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511ZC73_9BACL A0A511ZB56_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BAG4_SPOPA A0A380BLZ9_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8Z1G9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135WP87_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UQA0_9BACL A0A852UM25_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KS16_9BACL A0A975KQ07_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XH04_9BACL A0A2G5XQG1_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975GYQ3_9BACL A0A975C9J8_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W4Q1_9BACL A0A264W0I6_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3HXX8_9BACL A0A0A3HUT8_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JRM7_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3I032_9BACL A0A0A3HVX7_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540UXL8_9BACL A0A540UZ94_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F345_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2YJS5_9BACL A0A8J2YHK2_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZZP1_9BACL A0A8J2ZZ71_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2NKI9_9BACL A0A4V2SNS5_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419UTV9_9BACL A0A419V3J8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QMG7_9BACL A0A0U1QQY0_9BACL A0A0U1QRE6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IU65_9BACL V6J9F9_9BACL V6J2R4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917S4Q8_9BACL A0A917RXK9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GJA0_9BACL A0A4Z0GSC5_9BACL A0A4Z0GRJ2_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5C3J7_9STAP A0A3N5CFY9_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z5H1_9STAP A0A662Z3N3_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7R497_9STAP A0A6V7RF12_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078M563_9STAP A0A078M3L5_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A0J3_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E8X4_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BTT0_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B1F2_9STAP A0A4Q1B3A8_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A240AD75_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7KHU5_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2DI89_9STAP A0A0C2HB19_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2G0T5_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4BW43_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Q5HRS9_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9ALR2_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380HAM1_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49UY7_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XJP5_9STAP S2Y354_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RBD3_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z4X3_9BACL A0A2T4ZCN3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L8F3_9BACL A0A4R3L795_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7JES6_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D4BUE2_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8BSM4_9BACL A0A1H8ATB4_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H3AC10_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YA54_9BACL A0A8J2YC90_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521FBA0_9BACL A0A521CU34_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BAN1_9BACL A0A2T6BQP9_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6QW05_9BACL A0A1G6N0I4_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K332_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WU89_9BACL A0A7W1WN68_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B1W4_9BACL A0A235BAE3_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2SJD5_9BACL A0A1I2KBP8_9BACL A0A1I2PVW6_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UDT7_9BACL A0A8D5UFY6_9BACL A0A8D5UDI0_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926N5N0_9BACL A0A926NCH7_9BACL A0A926RU36_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4XBH9_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VZG8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1XCQ1_9BACL A0A7W2AIQ3_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2AQI9_9BACL A0A7W1XQL2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YWD2_9BACL A0A151YYC7_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K406_9BACL A0A364K633_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3KL11_9BACL A0A1I3MVU6_9BACL A0A1I3QPD9_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G6E3_9FIRM A0A0K0GEP8_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q3S8_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K625_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I7C2_AERUA F2I4K1_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A109RDJ5_9LACT A0A0X8F9T1_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2EVY2_9LACT A0A1F2EW06_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FVY9_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1YSQ0_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) A0A0X8FKX9_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A2N6SMF6_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) E4KR16_9LACT E4KP24_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) K1MFP0_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) H3NHR1_9LACT H3NH54_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7SNH6_9LACT A0A1G7V5W6_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) A0A6M0LBH2_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1LZZ1_9LACT K1LSP8_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GG54_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) A0A1E8YNB4_9LACT A0A1E8YSK7_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9BLA5_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) A0A839A317_9LACT A0A839A5F8_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WHM0_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) A0A511AVF2_9LACT A0A511ATF8_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7P283_9LACT A0A1H7GSY7_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PDD7_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011QV87_9LACT A0A011RM95_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9EC05_9LACT K9EBR3_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BEN1_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4WJR3_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) A0A8T8I9I6_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2I6Z7_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7MQU3_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8EVG2_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BL57_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3P612_9LACT A0A0U3P1J3_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) A0A1I5YLB0_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NCD3_9LACT H3NFB6_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) C8NIJ6_9LACT C8NEJ3_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) A0A1H9NE70_9LACT A0A1H9L6Q5_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BM74_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J661_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L7S7_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9SNJ7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) A0A1S6IRB5_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WHP2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7EDP2_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BVL6_9LACT A0A1L4BZB4_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) A0A1I3CNE4_9LACT A0A1I3DE07_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YN01_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZKE5_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JFL8_9ENTE A0A917JFE2_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QS17_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PUZ1_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RGU8_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A4W2_ENTCA C9AAX2_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1RMM4_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1MVE3_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1NDG5_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Q830K1_ENTFA Q833H4_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PAC6_9ENTE A0A4P5PI93_9ENTE A0A4V0WPB2_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TRQ1_9ENTE A0A1L8TS75_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6S1F5_ENTHA I6T6D5_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LCR5_ENTI1 E6LDR7_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) A0A931AV90_9ENTE Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SRG9_9ENTE R2SPN2_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WLX1_9ENTE R3WGZ9_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WQ59_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KTG6_9ENTE A0A1E5KZX4_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0J5A1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A242JY69_9ENTE A0A242JYS0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JDL7_9ENTE A0A200J9A3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242JWQ2_9ENTE A0A242K493_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JPQ9_9ENTE A0A4Y3JJI8_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0PFA1_9ENTE S0PAY5_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179EUD2_ENTTH A0A179ETM3_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3Y9A1_MELPT F3YBD5_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4PIS8_9ENTE A0A1T4LA53_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CT32_TETHA A0A2H6CJG0_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091BXT8_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430B0N7_9ENTE A0A430AT25_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PBT0_9ENTE A0A940P7P0_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430B1I4_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) A0A6G8AN33_9ENTE A0A6G8AM66_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430ANX0_9ENTE A0A430ALW3_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AI32_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ADE8_9ENTE A0A430A4G2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369AXP7_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WQE5_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A3S0A5Q5_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q315_9ENTE V6Q3Q4_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D7J9_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZSY6_9ENTE A0A429ZJT1_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B628_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A6J1_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A429ZXW3_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CS68_9ENTE A0A4D7CYP7_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) A0A4P6ZLX9_9LACO A0A4P6ZKY9_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PQG2_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) A0A0R1YIH8_9LACO A0A0R1YIY3_9LACO A0A0R1YJQ1_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0N0CTA8_9LACO A0A0M9DCP5_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2B391_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850RAY2_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LUZ5_9LACO A0A0F4LVI1_9LACO A0A0F4LUJ1_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KZH1_9LACO A0A0F4KPZ0_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8PZN9_9LACO A0A1P8Q5D2_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NIB0_9LACO A0A4R5NF27_9LACO A0A4V3A375_9LACO A0A4R5NFX7_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J8F2_9LACO A0A0R1J8W1_9LACO A0A0R1J8R2_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SIY3_9LACO A0A0R1SJT0_9LACO A0A0R1SES5_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HH67_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EDS3_9LACO W9EI81_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1Q1M0_9LACO A0A0C1PNE8_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JY10_9LACO A0A0R2JNW6_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) G2KV32_FRUST G2KVJ7_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1H4I7_9LACO A0A1I1G6K1_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3HBK0_9LACO A0A3F3GYR0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RQ90_9LACO A0A0R1RPH9_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) A0A0R2L4G8_9LACO A0A0R2KXC9_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DVQ2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2AWY9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2F380_9LACO A0A0R2FGZ3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1Q4L9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JHA8_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q035W5_LACP3 Q03CP3_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2N0U4_9LACO A0A0R2MRP3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZH85_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2CEK1_9LACO A0A0R2CAP6_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660DXG7_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) F9ULT4_LACPL F9UNQ6_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A1Y7_9LACO A0A0D6A3Z6_9LACO A0A0D6A3B2_9LACO A0A0D6A1X2_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Q5FM07_LACAC Q5FKX4_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YRW0_9LACO D4YTD3_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LQL0_9LACO A0A0F4LUR4_9LACO A0A0F4LU39_9LACO A0A0F4LPG2_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QIX8_9LACO A0A916VIA3_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1G919_LACDA Q1GAV6_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) A0A0R1YF13_9LACO A0A0R1YJF0_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F191_LACHE U6F1F5_LACHE U6F270_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PCQ5_9LACO C8PDK7_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R2C2_LACJF D0R478_LACJF D0R4V5_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7IZN7_9LACO I7J041_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) A0A0R1S8U5_9LACO A0A0R1S9J5_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) A0A2Z6T979_9LACO A0A2Z6TFM2_9LACO A0A2Z6TSE3_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FI35_9LACO A0A0R2FSI4_9LACO A0A0R2G6E8_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SWV1_9LACO A0A437SW23_9LACO A0A437SWH3_9LACO A0A437SY48_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) A0A0R1W8F3_9LACO A0A0R1WC08_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BS29_9LACO A0A0R2BRV2_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Q38YU0_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W1Z5_LENBU J9W664_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QJM0_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1S7E6_9LACO A0A0R1S044_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XG55_LENH9 C0XH05_LENH9 C0XLA3_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YJI9_9LACO A0A0R1YQQ2_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PKG2_9LACO A0A512PN55_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) A0A0R2D1E9_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0D8J2_LEUCJ K0DEA0_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5NB66_9LACO A0A4R5NAU9_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8T741_LEULA A0A5B8TAI2_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6HEG0_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MWG3_9LACO A0A2V1MWU6_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03SS7_LEVBA Q03NQ7_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VKE6_9LACO A0A4Q0VI87_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2A830_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TXF6_9LACO A0A0R1TT40_9LACO A0A0R1TVE6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZLP4_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) A0A0R2KMP9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HZI6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) A0A0R1WT02_9LACO Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LCF9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SMA9_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J4H5_9LACO M5J6W3_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Q1WSU3_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2FJB3_9LACO A0A9X2FL87_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XWB3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1UVC5_9LACO A0A0R1UT26_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZXM8_LIMFE A0A1D7ZZI1_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1PH14_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GIN1_9LACO H4GLB9_9LACO H4GHS3_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GVH7_9LACO A0A0R2GU02_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CLZ4_LIMMU A0A0D4CKC1_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1XSN1_9LACO A0A0R1XI96_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NNX2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VIC2_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) A0A0R2I2X7_9LACO A0A0R2IBN7_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CGK8_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M4Y3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VUK6_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MG19_9LACO A0A0R1MJA4_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CBR4_9LACO A0A0R2CLS6_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H2M8_9LACO A0A192H678_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1H0A0_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3ER14_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2D4C3_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RSH2_9LACO A0A976X598_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WGQ2_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04E50_OENOB Q04EN6_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RX94_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A028_9LACO A0A0R2A4E8_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D1A5U1_9LACO A0A0D1A4N2_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NFK3_PEDAC E0NDP4_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) A0A0R2NJ12_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) A0A0R2IY60_9LACO A0A0R2IQP5_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PBP9_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2KYI9_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YT37_9LACO A0A4P6YSF8_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6S371_9LACO A0A7X6N593_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6B1C8_9LACO A0A9W6B1Y0_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XKH3_9LACO A0A0R1XF69_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2BIE0_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HN35_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) A0A4R5NND5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IDS3_9LACO A0A1Z5IA73_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2EL59_9LACO A0A0R2EI28_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A088GIF0_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1LSS7_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T3I7_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2G6D2_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) A0A0R2JC43_9LACO A0A0R2JDV5_9LACO Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) A0A7H1MM74_9LACO A0A7H1MLX0_9LACO A0A7H1MKS0_9LACO Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CQN8_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R929_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288Q9M7_9LACO A0A288Q8E2_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2HA26_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GNI1_9LACT A0A1E8GKX0_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BS29_9LACT A0A387BKB2_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0S8T4_LACLC T0S821_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RKC7_9LACT A0A2A5RLR5_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VGB2_LACGL F9VGN0_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1Z8H7_9LACT A0A7X2D0B1_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0B852_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B7K4_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Q9CDM5_LACLA Q9CJA3_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5RZ01_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224WYA8_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HGV4_9LACT A0A2R5HGC5_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C203_9LACT A0A841C4J9_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EC04_STRAI A0A1Q8EBQ5_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8E0A6_STRA5 Q8DX76_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZDT2_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SCH3_9STRE E7S808_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) A0A7Z0LCD1_9STRE A0A7Z0LBT6_9STRE Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JEU2_STRDO A0A380JE30_STRDO A0A380JDN1_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3XXA8_9STRE A0A2X3VIK4_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) A8AWN7_STRGC A8AZ87_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6A6Y7_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DTQ0_9STRE A0A3L9DV55_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A4T3_9STRE A0A917A2Z7_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380K8R9_9STRE A0A380KGH9_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K619_9STRE G5JZM1_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K0L9_9STRE E8K2P8_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GM49_STRIN A0A3L8GPB1_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KVW0_9STRE A0A380KXQ5_9STRE A0A380L237_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SU93_9STRE A0A239SR67_9STRE A0A239SXU1_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VHP6_9STRE A0A3P1VDK1_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Q8DT16_STRMU Q8DRZ7_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6MZI7_9STRE A0A7X6MY65_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q885_9STRE A0A172Q9J6_9STRE A0A172Q9V7_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X5P1_STRPX F5X4C9_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D3M3_9STRE A0A2L0D6B0_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Q8DQA5_STRR6 Q8DNP1_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) A0A0H2ZNH8_STRP2 A0A0H2ZP67_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) A0A0H2UPM2_STRPN A0A0H2URL5_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Q7DAL6_STRP1 Q99XW4_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CMK8_STRSV A3CKJ1_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139ND69_9STRE A0A139NGA7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NJG3_9STRE A0A139NJQ0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) A0A139NR10_9STRE A0A139NPC9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QNK3_9STRE A0A4R0QH86_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HG07_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) A0A5C5TDQ1_9STRE A0A5C5TCY5_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3N5L3_STRS4 A0A0H3MXU1_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Q5M432_STRT2 Q5M295_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DSM9_STRU0 B9DT91_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KDN3_9STRE G5KE71_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4CTF5_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UDF9_9STRE A0A934UE26_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EG06_UNCFI A0A942EHV5_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HZ05_9FIRM A0A8J6HZ25_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q4W7_CALOW E4Q6E7_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K916_9FIRM A0A4Q2KB23_9FIRM A0A4Q2KD03_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A924VTV9_UNCCL A0A924VW34_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HTH5_9FIRM A0A7X5KNY4_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239FCF5_9FIRM A0A239DN65_9FIRM A0A239B6S2_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) R5Q1V0_9FIRM R5PUG3_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7B449_9FIRM R7B1I4_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926I286_9FIRM A0A926DPG9_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5STE1_9FIRM A0A1I5VL69_9FIRM A0A1I5S6V2_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JRF3_CELLD F2JLQ6_CELLD F2JQ98_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NCM3_9FIRM A0A0M2NFT6_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q1D2_9FIRM A0A136Q5A9_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D2V1_9FIRM A0A926D4Y1_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DIG1_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926HMY9_9FIRM A0A926D152_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TXC9_ALKMQ A6TQY2_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MKQ3_ALKOO A8MLS7_ALKOO A8MGK5_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5HGR2_9CLOT A0A1G5H2G1_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F535_9CLOT A0A6I0FDL2_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HQV5_9CLOT A0A833M6L0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J553_9CLOT A0A975PKL8_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MBS3_9CLOT A0A267MMX5_9CLOT A0A267MQ19_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UVW4_9CLOT A0A942UXR9_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841KZP1_9CLOT A0A841KR55_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F1I2_9CLOT A0A252F145_9CLOT A0A252F2Q1_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W5I0_9CLOT R8W9D4_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KRA0_9CLOT A0A417KRL2_9CLOT A0A417KNV8_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7K9Q8_9CLOT I7J6N1_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5WUN6_9CLOT A0A1H5VWR5_9CLOT A0A1H5VTT6_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JVB4_CALMK A0A0R3JTM4_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TIS6_9CLOT A0A5B7TGY3_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6SA48_9CLOT A0A1M6LRP8_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LMM9_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4W818_9CLOT A0A2Z4WC08_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A416TK15_9CLOT A0A416TP11_9CLOT A0A3R6W073_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N1W1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A417PCF3_9CLOT A0A417PRV0_9CLOT A0A417P9W6_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I8J0_9CLOT A0A0D8IFU2_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EX87_9CLOT A0A1E8EXH4_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Q97MR6_CLOAB Q97M72_CLOAB Q97IH0_CLOAB Q97LF9_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XTX9_9CLOT A0A1W1XCT2_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HWV7_9CLOT A0A934HV84_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939DA17_CLOAM A0A939D8I8_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6NWZ1_9CLOT A0A1M6CZI3_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1R4I6_9CLOT A0A0C1TVC2_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FW67_9CLOT A0A0A7FSI9_9CLOT A0A0A7FZZ9_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RYX2_9CLOT W6RZU7_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5HXS6_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IMY4_CLOBU C4IHM3_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2KJW5_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PYX9_9CLOT C6PX05_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6SY10_9CLOT A0A1M6KGI2_9CLOT A0A1M6QKD9_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QIS0_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SMQ4_CLOC7 D9SL42_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6F2L7_9CLOT S6EWK4_9CLOT S6EYY8_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4J0L6_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AK00_9CLOT A0A151AQR9_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5YJW2_9CLOT A0A1M5SMV1_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8D8U8_CLOCY A0A0J8DAE5_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174I198_9CLOT A0A173YJQ6_9CLOT A0A174GR46_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GCM1_9CLOT A0A1J0GKA7_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4W4D7_9CLOT A0A1M4X8G7_9CLOT A0A1M4XQ62_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I1BEL0_9CLOT A0A1I0VM27_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SNH8_9CLOT A0A6V8SDV9_9CLOT A0A6V8SCF7_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0VPH6_9CLOT A0A1H0RFE0_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5XZW3_9CLOT A0A1M5QQG2_9CLOT A0A1M5UX83_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z953_9CLOT A0A0L6ZAH8_9CLOT A0A0L6ZBX4_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N422_9CLOT A0A3E2NC31_9CLOT A0A3E2NDJ2_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NIV2_9CLOT U2NME3_9CLOT U2PT20_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JFM6_9CLOT A0A343JBV9_9CLOT A0A343JF16_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N3V9_CLOK5 A5N7S0_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B085_9CLOT A0A2T0B0P6_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168PXD9_9CLOT A0A168L552_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BLW3_9CLOT A0A2T0BM96_9CLOT A0A2T0BMT9_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162QDG4_9CLOT A0A162UUM2_9CLOT A0A162QUE2_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A410DMI4_9CLOT A0A3R5QWC6_9CLOT A0A410E0I5_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MBE4_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RCG7_9CLOT A0A6M0R715_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) A0Q3R5_CLONN A0Q156_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IX79_9CLOT A0A1V4IDR6_9CLOT A0A1V4IU39_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174WJI3_9CLOT A0A174W0I9_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937FGV9_9CLOT A0A937FHE2_9CLOT A0A937FE69_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K6B8_CLOPA R4K6C2_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J2N8_CLOPA A0A0H3J431_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XPC0_CLOPE Q8XMU0_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S141_9CLOT A0A919RY82_9CLOT A0A919RZR4_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8TVV3_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J3L2_9CLOT A0A381J7Y3_9CLOT A0A381J7L9_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MX26_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MXU5_9CLOT M1MGG4_9CLOT M1MTX7_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DL70_9CLOT A0A4S2DHR5_9CLOT A0A4S2DQ71_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H6U2_9CLOT A0A6M0H433_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PW19_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N6U7_CLOS9 J0WQG4_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V2B5_CLOSS F7V6W5_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H5C0_9CLOT V9H911_9CLOT V9HGQ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A3R6VAV8_9CLOT A0A417ENV8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YP68_9CLOT A0A395YP51_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0PFJ8_9CLOT T0PDM9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NPL4_9CLOT A0A0U5P0H1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A1J7_9CLOT R5A7A6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) R5AD75_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RVT1_9CLOT R5S030_9CLOT R5RRG2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6BD51_9CLOT R6ASE8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5M721_9CLOT R5MCJ5_9CLOT R5MF09_9CLOT R5MNU2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VLH0_9CLOT R5VL19_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B2K3_9CLOT R5BC70_9CLOT R5BB98_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DIK7_9CLOT R6DRT8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KHU0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZPF3_9CLOT R6ZSL0_9CLOT R6YYE2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6M8K3_9CLOT R6MC18_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GMA6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7FA84_9CLOT R7F5S6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) R7LQI8_9CLOT R7LRK5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HVR8_9CLOT R7I7M3_9CLOT R7I2I2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NUL2_9CLOT R6NCI4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7AZ66_9CLOT R7ALJ5_9CLOT R7AZB7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6QCR8_9CLOT R6Q6B9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6BTG9_9CLOT R6CQT3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5EA16_9CLOT R5EC94_9CLOT R5E9I6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C898_9CLOT R7C7Z8_9CLOT R7C904_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5KFG8_9CLOT R5JV97_9CLOT R5JYP0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5L2B5_9CLOT R5KNG4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IZK7_9CLOT R5IXN7_9CLOT R5IRR9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) R5DGW6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5SGC9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5GCD1_9CLOT R5G1Y4_9CLOT R5G2S8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6UBD8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TBA5_9CLOT A0A2M8TGW5_9CLOT A0A2M8T6T2_9CLOT A0A2M8TAM2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z496_9CLOT F0Z0R8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M7M1_9CLOT G7LYQ3_9CLOT G7M1W1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7IN11_9CLOT A0A1I7J6S3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CFN1_9CLOT A0A0F0CBA0_9CLOT A0A0F0CF69_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099S2P7_9CLOT A0A099SBM2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PIZ3_9CLOT A0A410PPE0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542ARL3_9CLOT A0A542AIG8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1Z629_9CLOT N1ZSE9_9CLOT N1ZK53_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TY73_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NC77_9CLOT A0A1M4NAY0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9S722_9CLOT A0A7X9S5L8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4XMW3_9CLOT A0A1T4XCV5_9CLOT A0A1T4W9B3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2J0P3_9CLOT A0A7W2J035_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TLV0_9CLOT A0A2K2TXP9_9CLOT A0A2K2TPX5_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084J8U9_9CLOT A0A084JAE5_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XN60_9CLOT A0A1D7XJ19_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UU52_9CLOT A0A401UNK7_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MP07_9CLOT A0A6I1MNX1_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151AU17_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Q899U1_CLOTE Q896F9_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923EE22_CLOTT A0A923J0N9_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949U1B2_9CLOT A0A949TFK2_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WM95_9CLOT N9XV45_9CLOT N9WJH4_9CLOT N9Y4M0_9CLOT N9WFG6_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6NFL4_CLOTY W6N1Y4_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1P8E9_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BA73_9CLOT A0A2T0BCJ7_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SIY9_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RVY7_9CLOT A0A017RZ32_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7K519_9CLOT A0A4R7KSN4_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GHF2_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9QTB4_HATHI A0A4U9RF35_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6SBX5_9CLOT A0A1M6JE65_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174LV16_9CLOT A0A174D0N8_9CLOT A0A174HDC2_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5INH7_9CLOT G5IJF8_9CLOT G5IAW0_9CLOT G5IGW3_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5C4C4_9CLOT A0A1M4SQ56_9CLOT A0A1M5B665_9CLOT A0A1M4TYY1_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6IHM4_9CLOT A0A1M6F1G2_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5MUB3_9CLOT A0A1T5M435_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KP84_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X298_9CLOT A0A938X149_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9HPI6_9CLOT A0A1G9CT95_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0GN34_9CLOT A0A1H9YUP2_9CLOT A0A1I0GDN5_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6P3C6_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8YF82_9CLOT A0A0P8WS89_9CLOT A0A0P8YE65_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DJQ3_9CLOT A0A0M3DLZ7_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6TQK9_9CLOT A0A1M6KKR6_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939KIT5_9CLOT A0A939KJF5_9CLOT A0A939KH25_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I5CQX0_9CLOT A0A1I4YBF5_9CLOT A0A1I5DVC6_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CRH6_9CLOT A0A941CQM6_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9MI87_9CLOT A0A1G9AEF7_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A174CY86_SARVE A0A173ZDM6_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QW52_9CLOT A0A845QZV5_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TIX9_9CLOT A0A4R2T164_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RUH0_9CLOT R7RSN2_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140LAV2_9CLOT A0A140LB58_9CLOT A0A140L7G9_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3NG07_9CLOT A0A1H3QJB2_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I2H2_9CLOT V7IB10_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4MGK7_9FIRM A0A1T4PTH1_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZL23_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TVQ1_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0Q4X4_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QKE1_9FIRM A0A2S3QGX1_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WBL1_SULTA A0A1W1WII4_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SLB8_THEM7 E6SKZ5_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JV65_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XQQ6_9FIRM A0A143Y2F8_9FIRM A0A143XYN5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X324_9FIRM A0A143WWD2_9FIRM A0A143WUZ3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2ANI8_9FIRM A0A3P2AFW7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SV24_9FIRM A0A137SWK7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176UAP0_9FIRM A0A176U4X8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2U3X3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2EEP1_9FIRM U2DF46_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R7T3_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LB65_9FIRM A0A7C8HD01_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZXQ0_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DFM1_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KJ68_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2WEE2_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WQP8_9FIRM A0A9D3AY46_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L126_9FIRM K4L1X6_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0F3U3_DESDL L0FAE7_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q251Z2_DESHY Q24US5_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0E4C8_9FIRM W0ED43_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FV26_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R1A7_9FIRM A0A4Z0R6X9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R3G8_9FIRM A0A1Q8QY33_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7W7A7_DESOD G7W5J4_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F7V9_9FIRM A0A1C3F8I6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099S9W8_9FIRM A0A099SIF6_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JE52_9FIRM A0A0F2JI20_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QTE2_9FIRM A0A4Z0QTM8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2U1R9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y142_9FIRM H5Y1Y5_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0SVQ6_SYNGF F0T0W1_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XEF5_9FIRM A0A2L2XDE3_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LIA1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B3W8_DESCC F6B9U0_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4H4A1_9FIRM A0A9X4H6X1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RT61_9FIRM A0A4Y7RK61_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RHL2_9FIRM A0A4Y7RCU5_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5D6B1_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6TYN8_9FIRM A0A0L6TWP2_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HT53_9FIRM A0A923KPN6_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LE97_ACEWD H6LFU2_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XE50_9FIRM A0A975AI39_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4V3Q8_9FIRM A0A1M4S710_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IFL8_9FIRM A0A366IC80_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7KD66_9FIRM A0A6A7KA18_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6PYG2_9FIRM A0A4R6PYE9_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C8Q2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W6B6_9FIRM A0A425W7A6_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XHX8_9FIRM A0A143Y3W1_9FIRM A0A143XE89_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A146LXW4_9FIRM A0A143ZVW2_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4JXV7_9FIRM A0A8T4K5X9_9FIRM A0A8T4K3W1_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4AJR7_9FIRM A0A1H4DIZ0_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4NS93_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6CRY8_EUBOX A0A1G6BAY0_EUBOX A0A1G6CAG0_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2BAK3_9FIRM N2AIG8_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7I6L3_9FIRM A0A1I7FC94_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4KEM4_9FIRM A0A1T4PD33_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J5Y2_9FIRM S0J813_9FIRM S0IX65_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I2I1_9FIRM A0A412I793_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LLG9_9FIRM A0A373LRN3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5LLW6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GIL4_9FIRM R5GMJ4_9FIRM R5G834_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YTC4_9FIRM R5YQ57_9FIRM R5Z613_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KV50_9FIRM R5KPZ7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MK46_9FIRM R5N1I2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6NWW5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JTY0_9FIRM R6JZJ6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QIX8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6P3E1_9FIRM R6QI04_9FIRM R6PSL1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7H6K0_9FIRM R7HD15_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5P3R0_9FIRM R5NKE6_9FIRM R5P1T3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FTD0_9FIRM R7FSL8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DZL2_9FIRM R5DSP0_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VI21_9FIRM A0A1T4V3T1_9FIRM A0A1T4VHP5_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413RDA0_9FIRM A0A413T7J8_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AST4_EUBCE I5ARB4_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4NHU1_9FIRM A0A1T4JSH0_9FIRM A0A1T4KMB4_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MJ12_9FIRM E6MJ22_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5RRE6_9FIRM A0A1G5RWB4_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6B7W4_9FIRM A0A1B6BBF2_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZT24_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858C173_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PXA2_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MJN0_9FIRM A0A6P1M8X7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XH19_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DXP1_9FIRM A0A415E7L6_9FIRM A0A415E4D4_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CIK3_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PJW6_9FIRM H1PLB8_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BXZ1_9FIRM W2BYE8_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7GZE0_9FIRM C7H148_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QWB7_9FIRM A0A9J6QVG3_9FIRM A0A9J6QV27_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JHQ5_9FIRM A0A1Q9JKP7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923SLP6_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E5X1_9FIRM A0A926E7A0_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J6HDX2_9FIRM J4VZT2_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J8B0G8_9FIRM A0A8J8B010_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NIV3_9FIRM A0A923NKJ0_9FIRM A0A923NMW1_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DDT5_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DJ83_9FIRM A0A9E7DIP9_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6M446_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6M382_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WMY6_9FIRM A0A1T4WKZ8_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TFK4_9FIRM A0A1Y4TPD3_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J2U3_9FIRM A0A1Y4IRK2_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SRK5_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TAU1_HELMI B0TIM3_HELMI B0TBS8_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2SBE5_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0ESV9_9FIRM A0A6I0EUN5_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W490_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZDV3_9FIRM A0A2K4ZHG1_9FIRM A0A2K4ZE75_9FIRM A0A2K4ZMC7_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0YD36_9FIRM A0A1I0Y096_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6UH83_9FIRM R6TF35_9FIRM R6UG78_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E2Y9_9FIRM A0A2G3E0X4_9FIRM A0A2G3E1P2_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TXX2_9FIRM A0A1D3TR08_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5E6U9_9FIRM A0A1I5HW52_9FIRM A0A1I5DMK7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R3Y9_9FIRM A0A6S6RA49_9FIRM A0A6S6R088_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DEZ0_9FIRM A0A7I8DKC1_9FIRM A0A7M3S9D2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6XWN1_9FIRM A0A1M6Y764_9FIRM A0A1M7BHH1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TJY2_9FIRM A0A6P1TM11_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YMF6_9FIRM A0A1M7YH35_9FIRM A0A1M7Y854_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EQ33_9FIRM A0A7R7IBW0_9FIRM A0A7R7EQ94_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6LSQ5_9FIRM A0A1I6JR41_9FIRM A0A1I6JYS7_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LEN0_9FIRM A0A923RLN1_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AV91_9FIRM A0A371AUX1_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7IWX2_9FIRM A0A1M7KV15_9FIRM A0A1M7HFS9_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q8D0_9FIRM A0A916Q8M5_9FIRM A0A916VDE7_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IL55_9FIRM A0A4P8IGD5_9FIRM A0A4P8IM17_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JW29_9FIRM A0A1Q9JSY9_9FIRM A0A1Q9JRR2_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K403_9FIRM A0A1Q9K1N5_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6UI28_9FIRM A0A1M6VJF4_9FIRM A0A1M6THC9_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WHR0_9FIRM A0A136WFD3_9FIRM A0A136WG30_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UDN1_9FIRM A0A2Z4U8H9_9FIRM A0A2Z4U804_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1REU6_9FIRM A0A4Q1RLD6_9FIRM A0A4Q1RG92_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5C258_9FIRM R5BUR8_9FIRM R5BRK1_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RHE3_9FIRM A0A7M2RFZ4_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564VP93_9FIRM A0A564VZS3_9FIRM A0A564W5X0_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174DML7_9FIRM A0A173ZVB9_9FIRM A0A174G6K9_9FIRM A0A174H1R5_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7ICF3_9FIRM A0A1C7ICW8_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F3Y5_9FIRM A0A1Y4FAG7_9FIRM A0A1Y4FE10_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y3W7_9FIRM A0A1Y3YFK9_9FIRM A0A1Y3Y1M6_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5XCG5_9FIRM R5XC98_9FIRM R5WYX9_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JUT7_9FIRM R7JSF8_9FIRM R7JUH4_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I0T8_9FIRM A0A413HUT0_9FIRM A0A413HWH4_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A173Z7W3_9FIRM A0A173YM94_9FIRM A0A174F301_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LCK6_9FIRM R5LDH2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G378_BUTFI A0A317G410_BUTFI A0A317FXY2_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P5Q3_9FIRM A0A1D9P4W5_9FIRM A0A1D9P3U0_9FIRM A0A1D9NXQ2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RXD6_BUTPB E0RY57_BUTPB E0S513_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SAW8_9FIRM A0A3A9SXP3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5EQL0_9FIRM A0A1G5FFC8_9FIRM A0A1G5HX76_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7GPK3_9FIRM A0A1I7I7T8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5ZZY5_9FIRM A0A1H5UKI5_9FIRM A0A1H5TM24_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9ST08_9FIRM A0A3A9TFX9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1F9Y4_9FIRM A0A1I1EMX9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7X0L1_9FIRM A0A1H7IQB7_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QWG9_9FIRM R6RBL6_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CCQ1_9FIRM A0A1S9C9U5_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CTH0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CIN7_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YDW4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YKM4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2M7L1_9FIRM A0A1V2M9L6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) A0A1V2LXL5_9FIRM Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8HDR8_9FIRM A0A7W8HCT6_9FIRM A0A7W8M3Y1_9FIRM A0A7W8HDG2_9FIRM A0A7W8M6P1_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y3F1_9FIRM V2Y4U9_9FIRM V2XYM5_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XJZ4_9FIRM A0A3E2XM31_9FIRM A0A3E2XIG7_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173WBN9_9FIRM A0A173Z4P1_9FIRM A0A174BMD5_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R5ZX94_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JFI5_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4V2F8C7_9FIRM A0A4Q7PJ50_9FIRM A0A4Q7PK16_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949JX23_9FIRM A0A949K4T3_9FIRM A0A949NHX8_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6TDU6_9FIRM R6SJH1_9FIRM R6S452_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174FW95_9FIRM A0A173TXL3_9FIRM A0A174CYH0_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HKX1_9FIRM A0A850HGA3_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9MXH9_9FIRM R9N1Q5_9FIRM R9NFM9_9FIRM R9NE66_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396L741_9FIRM A0A396L072_9FIRM A0A396LJP5_9FIRM A0A396L2M2_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D5D0_9FIRM R5D274_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6XKM6_9FIRM R6WT70_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9N6R2_9FIRM A0A0K9NF26_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I6S8_9FIRM A0A3E3HYQ2_9FIRM A0A3E3IXP2_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RLW6_ENTBW A8RQI2_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0KB30_9FIRM A0A1I0GB12_9FIRM A0A1I0B861_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6K422_9FIRM R6JQH6_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BBH3_9FIRM A0A2Y9BIP4_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LAC5_9FIRM A0A4R2LFT0_9FIRM A0A4R2LGS1_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QIM2_9FIRM A0A7V7UI75_9FIRM A0A7V7QKQ7_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SJU8_HERHM A0A0H5SDG0_HERHM A0A0H5SJB7_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J1V3_9FIRM A0A0K8J7W0_9FIRM A0A0K8J372_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6QG06_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GHV3_9FIRM G5GI84_9FIRM G5GGE1_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1QSG3_9FIRM A0A4R1QQ49_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3KL54_9FIRM A0A1H3JI18_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KQC7_LACP7 A9KI55_LACP7 A9KSR9_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4TTJ9_9FIRM A0A1Y4U5L5_9FIRM A0A1Y4U487_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4S949_9FIRM A0A1Y4SDA7_9FIRM A0A1Y4SGC7_9FIRM A0A1Y4S8R6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RJ92_9FIRM A0A1Y4RH42_9FIRM A0A1Y4RE45_9FIRM A0A1Y4RC98_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NIN0_9FIRM A0A1Y4NX39_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L365_9FIRM A0A1Y4L5G2_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IEJ0_9FIRM A0A1Y4I5P6_9FIRM A0A1Y4INX0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TKN6_9FIRM A0A1Y3TIC0_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z4W2_LACE2 C4Z1I2_LACE2 C4Z384_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5U565_9FIRM A0A1H5SDS7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5FWG4_9FIRM A0A1T5BW66_9FIRM A0A1T5CC05_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MRT2_9FIRM R9N148_9FIRM R9N2A1_9FIRM R9MR10_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JR56_9FIRM F7JJH2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J406_9FIRM R9JBN1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BDC9_9FIRM F3B891_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IYW4_9FIRM R9ILP2_9FIRM R9J8W2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KFR7_9FIRM F7KE83_9FIRM F7KH13_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KSG7_9FIRM F7KR96_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AQ32_9FIRM F3AKF2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6SLV3_9FIRM A0A1H6QZT5_9FIRM A0A1H6T298_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KCH3_9FIRM R9K7P5_9FIRM R9KN71_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9J342_9FIRM R9J820_9FIRM R9JI93_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JPP7_9FIRM A0A416JHS2_9FIRM A0A416JNB7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2TDX5_9FIRM A0A1I2PH66_9FIRM A0A1I2NJK4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6N642_9FIRM R6NUG2_9FIRM R6N949_9FIRM R6NHK6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5WSK2_9FIRM A0A1G5W146_9FIRM A0A1G5WSD7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8RHL0_9FIRM A0A1G8W8N3_9FIRM A0A1G8WIR7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4H2L3_9FIRM A0A1I3ZU86_9FIRM A0A1I4BZJ2_9FIRM A0A1I4BCX4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2UDF1_9FIRM A0A1H2W151_9FIRM A0A1H2RTK1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KJ63_9FIRM A0A7U6QH91_9FIRM A0A7U6KJB5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JP97_9FIRM R9K4B0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MBP3_9FIRM R9MFK5_9FIRM R9MK23_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KQ88_9FIRM A0A7X5KQD0_9FIRM A0A7X5HZ75_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KXY3_9FIRM R9KKJ5_9FIRM R9L3Q3_9FIRM R9KFI0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9B144_9FIRM A0A1H9BVU4_9FIRM A0A1H9ACL3_9FIRM A0A1H8ZQE9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H4ACW7_9FIRM A0A1H3X8X9_9FIRM A0A1H3YAH6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QES0_9FIRM A0A396R3K5_9FIRM A0A396QH60_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U0A4_9FIRM A0A417U3Q1_9FIRM A0A417U257_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9DP27_9FIRM A0A1H9FTK2_9FIRM A0A1H9AIU9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0QPZ4_9FIRM A0A0D0QP37_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5YVU7_9FIRM A0A1I5W2U3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5DH17_9FIRM A0A1G5CG08_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6YN98_9FIRM A0A1I6X1H1_9FIRM A0A1I6YZ46_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5DHP3_9FIRM A0A1G5AR14_9FIRM A0A1G5CV28_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4WCZ7_9FIRM A0A1G4W622_9FIRM A0A1G4VAC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B2Y6_9FIRM F3AZJ2_9FIRM F3AZM3_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255IBI8_9FIRM A0A371JCP4_9FIRM A0A255I554_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EBV9_9FIRM A0A416EDG3_9FIRM A0A416EK85_9FIRM A0A416ER06_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419T5N6_9FIRM A0A419T3K1_9FIRM A0A419SYQ7_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JG04_9FIRM A0A084JQJ8_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LLU7_9FIRM C6LBA4_9FIRM C6LMJ7_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391PJF1_9FIRM A0A391P8L5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I1E3_9FIRM A0A5M9I4E8_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NP34_RUMGN A0A829NVK3_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LJR9_9FIRM A0A923LI06_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CNJ2_9FIRM B5CTG3_9FIRM B5CLG9_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZC12_9FIRM A0A174XWV7_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QA56_9FIRM R5QW20_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XA79_9FIRM A0A3N1XYP4_9FIRM A0A3N1XPE6_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H2Z7_9FIRM A0A8J7HAT9_9FIRM A0A8J7H4R3_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WQ43_9FIRM G9WLC7_9FIRM G9WLR2_9FIRM G9WPX7_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2L1L6_9FIRM C2KXW8_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BR53_9FIRM A0A1S9BWR6_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4F9K0_9FIRM A0A1H4A9W2_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2UV91_9FIRM U2URA7_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AUD1_9FIRM A0A3A9B3L2_9FIRM A0A3A9AF74_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6BCH7_9FIRM A0A1M6CDY0_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7LUB4_9FIRM A0A1H7HXQ9_9FIRM A0A1H7KN19_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6H7N2_PSEXY A0A1M6FPD8_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G1B2_9FIRM A0A7G9G1T2_9FIRM A0A7G9G2M8_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G365_9FIRM A0A0J1G242_9FIRM A0A0J1G4R1_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T4K7_ROSHA G2T426_ROSHA G2T1X1_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GPW2_9FIRM A0A3A9H172_9FIRM A0A3A9GP03_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9K4M8_9FIRM A0A1Q9JZT1_9FIRM A0A1Q9JZE6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J2D9_9FIRM A0A1Q9J6E9_9FIRM A0A1Q9J1Y1_9FIRM A0A1Q9J3J3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6L998_9FIRM A0A415X198_9FIRM A0A3R6I0C8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R9K7_9FIRM R7R4V9_9FIRM R7R226_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UVC2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QTT3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YJ34_9FIRM R5YNE2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IVJ4_9FIRM R7IM41_9FIRM R7IPY5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6ZVU0_9FIRM R6YXZ4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6VE16_9FIRM R6VQ35_9FIRM R6VEB6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6PPZ7_9FIRM R6NQL9_9FIRM R6NTB4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TLJ7_9FIRM R5TEV7_9FIRM R5TEG6_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LR61_9FIRM A0A923RS10_9FIRM A0A923LNH4_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A426DKS7_9FIRM A0A3R8L3B6_9FIRM A0A3R8JMH7_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3JYU5_9FIRM A0A3E3K160_9FIRM A0A3E3JZP1_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4GCY9_9FIRM C4G9X5_9FIRM C4GCH1_9FIRM C4G879_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3MCP6_9FIRM A0A7X3MMV3_9FIRM A0A7X3SJV6_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UN47_9FIRM A0A1Y4URP6_9FIRM A0A1Y4UT11_9FIRM A0A1Y4UM56_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839K403_9FIRM A0A839JXP3_9FIRM A0A839K471_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926IEZ6_9FIRM A0A926ECF0_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0II89_9FIRM A0A1I0F080_9FIRM A0A1I0A3A6_9FIRM A0A1I0DUQ6_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0NYE4_9FIRM A0A1I0RUQ1_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0DAI6_9FIRM A0A1H9Y7E1_9FIRM A0A1I0C698_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GU20_CLOSY E7GR12_CLOSY E7GLT4_CLOSY E7GPT7_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1N919_9FIRM A0A4R1MPG1_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MDE7_9FIRM A0A4R3MJR9_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1G9Y3K8_9FIRM A0A1H0DU01_9FIRM A0A1H0BRA4_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8M081_ACECE G8LTA0_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QC17_9FIRM A0A0V8QD68_9FIRM A0A0V8QBK1_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9EL05_9FIRM A0A2K9EQX2_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V987_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DHB9_ACET2 A3DD23_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9F4M5_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923RV27_9FIRM A0A923LVD9_9FIRM A0A923LTR8_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YCI2_9FIRM A0A133YAA8_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369B9S1_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923L0B3_9FIRM A0A923L0Q5_9FIRM A0A923I4G1_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HAI5_9FIRM A0A1Y4H746_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4N6J4_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HZ07_9FIRM A0A1Y4HXV3_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4ERD1_9FIRM A0A1Y4EQH7_9FIRM A0A1Y4ETT2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174LYU5_9FIRM A0A174U643_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CX54_9FIRM A0A498CM46_9FIRM A0A498CUR9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G0V6_9FIRM A0A413G1N1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7EN08_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XES7_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LUA1_9FIRM R9LZ50_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UAQ5_9FIRM A0A6B1UF81_9FIRM A0A6B1UC53_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I002_9FIRM A0A6N8I4I3_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WEU1_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q255_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926DQE2_9FIRM A0A926DKJ9_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W3A0_9FIRM A0A1Y3WB16_9FIRM A0A1Y3WEW9_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MLL5_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U6L9_ETHHY E6U8P2_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H4D6_FAED2 C7H7X7_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K3A1_9FIRM D4K483_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T821_9FIRM A0A1Y4TG99_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IA80_9FIRM R7I6M2_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B6E3_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WHI8_9FIRM A0A1Y4WKH8_9FIRM A0A1Y4WPH3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RZC1_9FIRM A0A1Y4RY07_9FIRM A0A1Y4RYJ9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4C383_9FIRM A0A1Y4BW03_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XLX9_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E5F1_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UL85_9FIRM A0A9X8Y7L7_9FIRM A0A9X8UKK0_9FIRM A0A9X8UKR0_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GRJ4_9FIRM A0A1C7GTK5_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UIA9_9FIRM A0A328UES2_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8AJK4_9FIRM A0A1H8B7H5_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6J9I6_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926I3S2_9FIRM A0A926DZP3_9FIRM A0A926DYM0_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R2B2_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6P0L8_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A938X7Z6_9FIRM A0A939BEK7_9FIRM A0A938X797_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P406_9FIRM A0A2K9P4J8_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PRP6_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6LV40_9FIRM A0A8J6M1E1_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B4H3_9FIRM A0A7G9B7Y9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M804_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5N8T4_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CVA8_9FIRM A0A7X6HVK9_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JRQ9_9FIRM A0A8T4JRN8_9FIRM A0A8T4JR94_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KR99_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) A0A412ASJ3_9FIRM A0A412AUW0_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6N425_9FIRM R6MXL8_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0EFC3_9FIRM C0EH46_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RK38_9FIRM R6RAX5_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2BF93_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JRS3_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FJI2_9FIRM A0A2K2FGR4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NU34_9FIRM A6NV67_9FIRM A6NZ94_9FIRM A6NT92_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416REX4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MG48_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q5I7_9FIRM A0A836UXU9_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926F9A1_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5M1D2_9FIRM A0A9D5M1U7_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FNS8_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) B8I549_RUMCH B8I3E1_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JG40_9FIRM A0A4U7JI58_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SM63_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XNI1_9FIRM A0A318XJJ7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416Z7Y1_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HMM8_9FIRM A0A417HHR5_9FIRM A0A417HLY9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XYV8_9FIRM A0A6S6XWM0_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6YDD6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WGB8_9FIRM A0A1W6WD06_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XFF3_9FIRM F4XC99_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6CXS7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0R8U8_9FIRM A0A1I0M1J8_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3CG20_9FIRM A0A1H3FH82_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4S5F8_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SFH7_RUMAL E9SEP0_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VWY5_RUMAL A0A011VS15_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XVD1_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LF52_RUMC1 D4L9L5_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934WT41_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UPE9_RUMFL W7UY98_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373N579_9FIRM A0A373NNU2_9FIRM A0A373NI81_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CFR0_9FIRM A0A417CP40_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DR68_9FIRM R5E3U8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6HWR4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) R5V4M1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FDI7_9FIRM R7FDJ7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KSG8_9FIRM R7KQ48_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6VZJ6_9FIRM R6WE03_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H2J2_9FIRM R7H260_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6E573_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T036_9FIRM R6SZ02_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6C776_9FIRM R6D7W2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MLR0_9FIRM R7MLN1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VTD4_9FIRM A0A374VYP2_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1NEF3_9FIRM A0A1K1M921_9FIRM A0A1K1LJA4_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8J305_9FIRM A0A0D8J049_9FIRM A0A0D8IVX1_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5Z5D4_9FIRM A0A1M5WZM2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367G8L2_9FIRM A0A367GEE8_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K6Z7_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PMB2_9FIRM D1PMV3_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6BJZ2_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VSI7_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q2H6_9FIRM A0A810Q3L1_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PWG4_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EPJ5_9FIRM A0A926END6_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926IBC5_9FIRM A0A926EEY4_9FIRM A0A926EF88_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W2P9_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WWQ2_9FIRM A0A494WTJ0_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7IQH0_9FIRM A0A6N7IPJ1_9FIRM A0A6N7IV07_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VQU8_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4Q2WLF0_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6ISR2_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8EAA7_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J0I9_DESRM A4J4F6_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DLV2_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I180_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G3E3_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1IBN2_9FIRM A0A0J1FHE8_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A085L8S3_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6ZP71_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E5A0_THEFR A0A7G6DZQ1_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PR27_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5T580_9FIRM A0A1M5K4N4_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q18C99_CLOD6 Q18BE0_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371ILG0_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) D6GTJ7_FILAD D6GRC2_FILAD Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5Y578_9FIRM R5Y3T6_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G1R3_PEPHT B6FZ90_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QT02_9FIRM A0A544QV92_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J6HEG1_9FIRM J6HFY6_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8T3J0_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RJW8_PEPLI A0A069RIW5_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4UGG5_9FIRM J4UC29_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2KZX5_9FIRM U2JSH4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1Y491_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5JAS3_9FIRM R5IZB9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8KFT3_9FIRM A0A1H8EHV4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2C896_9FIRM A0A1I2CDJ4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E2K4_9FIRM E0E2A0_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BTC9_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I492_9FIRM A0A1V1I2W0_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9UN06_9FIRM A0A1G9Q4W5_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IPX1_9FIRM A0A371IWE4_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X348_9FIRM A0A6H1X0Y6_9FIRM A0A6H1WYT8_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J7W7_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5RUH9_9FIRM A0A1M5Q026_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3VSD5_9FIRM A0A0B3W4D0_9FIRM A0A0B3VZ86_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I4B4_9FIRM A0A1V4IBQ2_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3NRQ8_9FIRM A0A1H3K086_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M584_9FIRM A0A1M4M6G2_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WAQ3_ALKCA A0A7G9W8H1_ALKCA A0A7G9W9U9_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6R5L5_9FIRM A0A1M6LLV3_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67TJ5_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DNV8_9FIRM A0A6I6D6M6_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KN31_9FIRM A0A942KTH0_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0B0W5_SYNWW Q0AZM6_SYNWW Q0AZQ6_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E3W2V3_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CIH6_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5R9C0_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X8W4_THEPJ D5X845_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7PFI0_9FIRM A0A3P7RUL4_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8MAM9_9FIRM A0A8J8SD03_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MNH1_9FIRM A0A8J8SFC8_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LHR3_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D8D3_9FIRM A0A926D990_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) D4MS74_9FIRM Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3S9T1I6_9FIRM A0A3Q9HPZ7_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RPC6_HALHG E4RII8_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DRT2_HALPG E3DQF2_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5EFI4_9FIRM M5E2Q6_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4JA09_9FIRM A0A1I4GCY9_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368Z355_9FIRM A0A368YJ08_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7K4J7_9FIRM A0A8A7K8E6_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9QZG8_9FIRM A0A1G9JQ78_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931FBG7_9FIRM A0A931ANM4_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QSP4_ACEAZ D9QVK6_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A939BPM6_9FIRM A0A939BMF3_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K451_HALHC L0KCD1_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8H865_9FIRM A0A4R8H0H4_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0A6N9_9FIRM A0A1C0A4V0_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4QNX8_9FIRM A0A1T4N0D8_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CZX2_HALOH B8CXD4_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RRJ8_9FIRM A0A8A0RJS4_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HVS9_9FIRM A0A1Z5HT31_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0ATM5_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5NU79_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZM23_9FIRM A0A829ZQH0_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1V6J8_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A300_NATTJ B2A5K2_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BX97_9FIRM A0A226BZ08_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975AVY9_9THEO A0A975ATU7_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RAG1_AMMDK C9RA08_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Q8RDI6_CALS4 Q8R5R3_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4X730_9THEO A0A1M5CN85_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8Q941_9THEO A0A5D8QGG6_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Q3A8S0_CARHZ Q3AA20_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7EIE0_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LJ85_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) B0K802_THEP3 B0K858_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9KF35_9THEO A0A3A9JVP4_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BFL9_9THEO A0A285BJP7_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TMW4_THETC D9TPT6_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5AQJ8_9THEO A0A3N5ANN8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) A0A0B7MBH4_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZW09_MAHA5 F4A291_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LSQ9_TEPAE F4LT40_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HP32_9FIRM A0A0U9HFL2_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L820_9FIRM A0A140L1P5_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) D9S0K3_THEOJ D9S211_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162MHW4_9FIRM A0A162MAR5_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QIW7_9FIRM A0A5R8Q7U2_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5FYR7_9FIRM A0A1E5G0R5_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L2L8_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GJ85_DETAL C0GDM2_DETAL C0GC24_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EI68_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GLP0_9FIRM R7GQA0_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GB06_9FIRM E7GAF7_9FIRM E7GCG7_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2Q609_9FIRM M2P7C5_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G196_9FIRM A0A2T3FYH0_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2H9M5_9FIRM A0A0R2HB10_9FIRM A0A0R2HCI8_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3YRE8_9FIRM A0A4R3YI26_9FIRM A0A4R3YMX4_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6TT59_9FIRM A0A1H6R2G8_9FIRM A0A1H6WRH6_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CJB0_9FIRM A0A417C638_9FIRM A0A417CJX3_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NEN4_9FIRM A0A1Y4NEP9_9FIRM A0A1Y4N8D5_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0GY40_9FIRM A0A1I0FID9_9FIRM A0A1I0EKU8_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N205_9FIRM B0N5N9_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C5H2_9FIRM B1C2E7_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9VDQ9_CLOIN N9WY25_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I0J4_9FIRM A0A3N0HZY0_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G938_9FIRM R7GD50_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4TL70_9FIRM A0A6N4TLQ4_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4MUU8_9FIRM A0A1T4MJY1_9FIRM A0A1T4N4B7_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MMY2_9FIRM D2MNT7_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CYA2_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U542_9FIRM A0A6N8U8V7_9FIRM A0A6N8UGD5_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KGB7_9FIRM A0A318KJ84_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NPN1_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9S0H2_9FIRM A0A7G9S094_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A120JTC3_9FIRM A0A0X8GXX0_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) E7FX35_ERYRH E7FWK8_ERYRH Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WWD2_9FIRM A0A6G7WWN7_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7Z8E2_9FIRM A0A6G7Z819_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XWV9_9FIRM A0A6G7XWL4_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) A0A8U0GSL3_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5FBH1_9FIRM U5FAT6_9FIRM U5F6F8_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BTD9_9FIRM A0A1C0BT62_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) A0A3P1S3S0_9FIRM A0A3P1S542_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L2K6_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DR69_9FIRM A0A140DYK4_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LLH1_9FIRM A0A380LMW2_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FQ47_9FIRM A0A412FW98_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NH08_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J1L5_9FIRM A0A3G9J4Q9_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SKA4_9FIRM A0A1Y4S7I3_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MLL7_9FIRM E7MPA3_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GRT4_9FIRM A0A7G9GSA5_9FIRM A0A7G9GJZ2_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TK82_9FIRM A0A0X1TJF5_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RU38_9FIRM A0A828RZL6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) A0A942QHM0_9FIRM A0A942KIX3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AYM5_9FIRM A0A374B0G3_9FIRM A0A374AI83_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NNA2_9FIRM A0A416NU28_9FIRM A0A416NT89_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CKG3_9FIRM A0A416CGU8_9FIRM A0A416CJV4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YCM6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5A9S0_9FIRM R5AGF2_9FIRM R5AGW3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AR70_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EQC1_9FIRM R5ETD9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HK16_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IJ82_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5S686_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HUI9_9FIRM R6H1Y6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6FJQ4_9FIRM R6EQT2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QP44_9FIRM R5R4E9_9FIRM R5QQC9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VAZ5_9FIRM R6VLH7_9FIRM R6WB35_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6E5W0_9FIRM R6DRS4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6I5B4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R7AEN5_9FIRM R7AEV6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6XQF6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) R6XN94_9FIRM R6XM00_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6N3F3_9FIRM R6NLL4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6RKI1_9FIRM R6RI58_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) R6R0D4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IFY8_9FIRM R7IHM3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BV86_9FIRM R7BTW5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZZV4_9FIRM R7A030_9FIRM R7A686_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZAF2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GWH4_9FIRM R6GU19_9FIRM R6GZB0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CYJ9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BRS1_9FIRM R6BKG3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) R6GRW2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) R5V2U8_9FIRM R5VA95_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5R3P2_9FIRM R5RJE7_9FIRM R5R4W2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CKU7_9FIRM R5CBD7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5JBH4_9FIRM R5IWJ8_9FIRM R5JD65_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BJH5_9FIRM R7BKD7_9FIRM R7BCC4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) R5MNK0_9FIRM R5MSE0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7MZI3_9FIRM R7N6P4_9FIRM R7N6A5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LWR1_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1QN21_HYDET A0A4R1RTQ4_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SPJ1_LIMPI A0A0K2SNP4_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RLY2_ACIFV D2RLN5_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q523_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7KA49_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) R6J3Q7_9FIRM R6I729_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6HD93_9FIRM R6HD99_9FIRM R6HGR2_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LBD1_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1XK60_9FIRM A0A1I2BN23_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JRG6_9FIRM A0A0B2K318_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TVB1_9FIRM A0A239TLD0_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173YKZ0_9FIRM A0A173ZI45_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2SV45_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UEM4_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K5K0_9FIRM A0A4R3K8V9_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6Z4T2_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4SXS4_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B8B3_9FIRM A0A848B432_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1NDK1_SELRU A0A1K1QFI0_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9D044_9FIRM K9CH97_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W7V6_9FIRM A0A5D6WB59_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) F4EWM5_SELS3 F4EZ82_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942QUM8_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NLN2_9FIRM F7NN70_9FIRM F7NPN4_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PZ70_9FIRM A0A4R1Q0T5_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BV87_ANASB A0A154BUM0_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9XJ16_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AIE9_9FIRM A0A348AP85_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NV35_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KK11_9FIRM A0A075KCK9_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JEK6_9FIRM A0A0K8JIP4_9FIRM A0A0K8J903_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8Y4J7_9FIRM A0A1H8NVA0_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UUE6_9FIRM A0A259UNK3_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2AG52_9FIRM A0A1W2CPL9_9FIRM A0A1W2DG98_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L0B2_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UUW7_9FIRM A0A259UNF1_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MLY3_9FIRM A0A1U7MF35_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517E004_9FIRM A0A517DV34_9FIRM A0A517E0P3_9FIRM A0A517DU17_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BNB1_9FIRM A0A402BVB9_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5WCK5_9FIRM A0A1G5WF83_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YEJ2_9FIRM G9YEI9_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SP88_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BVP8_9FIRM F2BV90_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1D266_9FIRM H1D1T4_9FIRM H1CZF1_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CUF8_9FIRM R7CTL1_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6B2Y8_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PQX9_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498RCD3_9FIRM A0A498R2U8_9FIRM A0A498R790_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WVR0_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VME0_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2Z9I0_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9XJ03_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QQX7_9FIRM A0A413QQS5_9FIRM A0A413R2E3_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CIF8_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MQS6_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UH27_9FIRM U7UIK9_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R579_9FIRM A0A841R6K0_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NLU2_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096ALT8_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3A9F3_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N4C7_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CA02_9FIRM A0A134CA55_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6CBX6_9FIRM A0A1M6D5K7_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1DN19_9FIRM A0A2U1E6P0_9FIRM A0A2U1E4S3_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BLD3_SEDHY A0A974BM57_SEDHY A0A974BM06_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JEY6_9FIRM A0A562J9S8_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XC32_9FIRM A0A974XB83_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V546_9FIRM A0A1S1VB10_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AV85_GOTA9 K0AWZ1_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W7M0_GOTPU A0A0L0WEQ2_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BD41_9FIRM C2BID2_9FIRM C2BFK9_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TJW3_9FIRM A0A3E2TJU7_9FIRM A0A3E2TLD7_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GUR7_9FIRM F0GW59_9FIRM F0GWT0_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HUF1_9FIRM C7HUR5_9FIRM C7HW91_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5PDR5_9FIRM A0A1M5SZI3_9FIRM A0A1M5PDD9_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S0K6_FINM2 B0S0Z9_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NL43_9FIRM H3NNK5_9FIRM H3NQV9_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4V3IYE3_9FIRM A0A4R9C1G0_9FIRM A0A4R9C516_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S3H3_9FIRM A0A0B4S104_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134AHL9_9FIRM A0A134AG48_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NNS0_9FIRM E0NM35_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4L071_9FIRM E4KZ03_9FIRM E4L068_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D4W7_9FIRM G4D483_9FIRM G4D4X0_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A448V174_9FIRM A0A448V1Q4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VUH2_9FIRM D1VUC5_9FIRM D1VUG9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7UKP6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090I205_9FIRM A0A090I277_9FIRM A0A090I003_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N8X3_9FIRM D7N5M2_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2R1R6_9FIRM A0A8H2QSM8_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A844FHF9_9FIRM A0A844FII5_9FIRM A0A9Q4FM76_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MHR8_9FIRM A0A9X2MGX3_9FIRM A0A9X2MFH3_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5VSM1_9FIRM A0A1M5UFF6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FK57_9FIRM A0A1G4FJ64_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KV06_9FIRM A0A4R3L069_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1YW64_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3C8L4_9FIRM A0A1H2SML9_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CUL8_9FIRM R1AW42_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8XSG5_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419SUG4_9FIRM A0A419TAY3_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926IK43_9FIRM A0A926EU13_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D4M8_9FIRM A0A4Z0D792_9FIRM A0A4Z0D1V7_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M844_TISCR A0A1U7M9D4_TISCR A0A1U7M678_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4VMW5_9FIRM A0A1M4ST46_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265QCS3_9FIRM A0A265Q135_9FIRM A0A265Q181_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) A0A133YIX9_9FIRM A0A133YX32_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HX14_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 1147 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L9P8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RXR9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L3F1_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8GW99_9BACT S8GRN4_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JGZ7_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZLH8_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HIW7_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174MPK9_9BACE A0A174P0X3_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H8B3_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KRC7_9BACE R6KG33_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZNV3_9BACE F3ZSP7_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M5DJP6_9BACE A0A1M4UZP9_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174DBT0_9BACE A0A174AYJ0_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5BSJ2_9BACE K5CI42_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PVX0_9BACE F3PS11_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5LAV7_BACFN A0A380YUS9_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D5D3_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6STA9_BACT6 E6STJ3_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2A188_9BACE A0A3P2A9Q1_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5CR82_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9GLA4_9BACE I8XKZ1_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3EB79_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4USJ1_9BACE W4USR7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AE54_9BACE A0A1Y4APB7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JNZ9_9BACE R5JR50_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7D167_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6D9U9_9BACE R6CXQ8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FD61_9BACE R6GD07_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5UHC9_9BACE R5U1X6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6Y7S0_9BACE R6YVV6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6E8G3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5AY45_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GD96_9BACE A0A416GGM9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WAX2_9BACE A0A374W9S6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VFW7_9BACE A0A374VCW3_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A120A0B8_BACSE A0A120A3E5_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q8A7B5_BACTN Q8A0L4_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9HR50_BACUN R9HRN2_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F4H1_9BACT A0A926IPT6_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HVK3_9BACT A0A1Y4I4T0_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CGW9_9BACT R6CLZ1_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6S961_9BACT R6SLY6_9BACT R6TBT2_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RPR3_9BACT U6RRG1_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VCC0_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L2J4_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942S422_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QT61_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FB82_9BACT A0A180FED1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FBN3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FRN3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q6J5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133Y2K3_9BACT A0A133Y4Y0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y1U3_9BACT A0A133Y5T0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7JCL8_9BACT A0A1G7KJA1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5IVL4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5JF15_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UPT3_BALHA A0A7L4UQ52_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WGT6_9BACT A0A1Y3WNR9_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IVK9_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YRS0_AZOPC B6YRM8_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S721_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J0C9_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CVC7_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WWJ3_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J4P4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934T8X0_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C306_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G3X3_9BACT A0A1G4G366_9BACT A0A1G4G2X9_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3T7G0_9BACT A0A1R3T9P8_9BACT A0A1R3SVA2_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BVM5_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V9I8_9BACT A0A4Z0V6G6_9BACT A0A4Z0V473_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1II79_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J4B0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M5K1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KVR4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2N0R4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2M2I5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NL16_9BACT A0A3N2N9Q4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NJX2_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S7I7_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4CA99_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A171APM7_9BACT A0A170YNG6_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T0E5_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5H1I9_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EDE4_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KMU4_PORAD F4KNY5_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2EJW9_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WXD2_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A2X4SGX2_9PORP A0A2X4PPX3_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3J7N6_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MUS1_PORGI Q7MVG1_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G7E2_9PORP A0A0A2G741_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WN90_9PORP A0A4Y8WRY4_9PORP A0A4Y8WRG5_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E035_9PORP A0A0A2E8F2_9PORP A0A0A2EDE3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DTS7_9PORP A0A0A2DT30_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2DSF2_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2F865_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1E6A4_9PORP A0A1F1DTN5_9PORP A0A1F1DXJ1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0GF15_9PORP A0A1F0FZA9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J4VN01_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GA21_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B4K9_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1ZBC2_9BACT A0A3P1Z244_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MTT3_9BACT L1MP97_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LKC1_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PXH9_9BACT D1PX62_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8NCR5_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NPE7_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RRC6_9BACT E7RR43_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2LGI0_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NJR2_9BACT L1NID2_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1W196_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NC41_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0PP60_9BACT A0A1I0PHQ3_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4Z974_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8G9L8_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7UD26_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133Q6X9_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D0A8_PREDD F9D1M1_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AFK0_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A3S0WJ78_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1C9A5_9BACT A0A9R1C966_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q154_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F539_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CRF0_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264YAM1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5ARA9_9BACT R5AYP3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5C6Z2_9BACT R5CJ84_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KGA0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LS39_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6EAH0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HT58_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6QU31_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VNX2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5PG20_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6FQK1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6XIR6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PCG2_9BACT R7PBE2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LFU0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FPZ2_9BACT R5FPM7_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2QUJ4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255S3E3_9BACT A0A255SDY9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T178_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SVZ0_9BACT A0A255SX63_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BZ66_9BACT A0A099BZC2_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A096A6H1_9BACT A0A096A491_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8DIZ1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3I9N0_9BACT D3ICT1_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IF01_9BACT D3IGC2_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3Z501_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5KCG2_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MMQ5_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1MLQ9_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RIK8_9BACT A0A239RMN5_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E655_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DUS9_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QAY2_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K7U6_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91YY03_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PBF2_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HMQ7_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NC35_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WB08_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MRY2_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5ETG0_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WVA4_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X1B0_9BACT A0A4Y1X386_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QY66_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JTC8_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IQ56_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396MBS9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4ATW9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VGB9_9BACT A0A1Y3VL64_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WEA2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VUW1_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BKZ2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5IFV6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XXJ0_9BACT A0A143XFQ6_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4EFL6_9BACT A0A1H3ZJ22_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060RCU5_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MTX1_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I4L0_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5CN36_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F2H2_9BACT A0A8G2F1X6_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LDQ5_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JNF0_9BACT A0A0F5JDK7_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZPS5_9BACT K5YFN0_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415DJN0_9BACT A0A415DJZ3_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D6U1_9BACT A0A1Y4CUR7_9BACT A0A1Y4CWM0_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JM99_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N804_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3Y4N3_9BACT A0A7D3Y2R3_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6J3K1_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923ZY02_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AZ89_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JI94_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HRE9_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DV93_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2BDL6_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1UL23_9BACT A0A1I1W2A1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8JE95_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W3L8_9BACT A0A419W5R3_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JLP3_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SVV3_9BACT A0A399SW00_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5GBT4_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D163_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AP89_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F688_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V859_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2I2K3_9BACT A0A1I2LYQ9_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6LLH9_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5S4B3_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3WCB3_9BACT A0A1H4BAY2_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HS99_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2GCG6_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191THH2_9BACT A0A191TNM1_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZH21_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MMR4_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QPV0_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4BN77_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RF67_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y2B9_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NNF9_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TBB6_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6WDJ6_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PY72_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6K5T6_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HUZ7_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8J4G8_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BNC0_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7GHX6_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YCW2_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327R444_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433W903_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1UC63_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2BD96_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SSI2_9BACT A0A4Q5SR50_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I2V7_9BACT A0A257I0U2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SEI4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2R9V7_9BACT A0A1Y2R939_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4WJW0_9BACT A0A1M5AJV3_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NFG8_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DSV2_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924IDB1_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1D3P8_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A1N7Q7N5_9BACT A0A1N7KIS9_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J3F9_9BACT A0A917MZG2_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4V2NVR5_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N6K7_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1IQQ4_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1LAG1_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7T225_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5CR08_9BACT A0A1M5ETX9_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UIK6_9BACT A0A5B8UGS5_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940LC95_9BACT A0A940L802_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TUB8_9BACT A0A172TUK1_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5ILA0_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9N6S8_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8LDR9_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RR68_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4V5UVM1_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CF78_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JTK1_9BACT A0A8J8FK69_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6I7V9_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I493_9BACT A0A1A9I3I9_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0F230_9BACT W0EWV9_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9GAM8_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G243_9BACT A0A1V9FYZ5_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EM66_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VAI9_9BACT A0A5B8V7H3_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E907_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5WUH8_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XSS4_9BACT A0A9X2XX60_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MSM8_9BACT A0A3B7MX61_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G895_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2S7G9_9BACT A0A9E2SB55_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MV21_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FQX4_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2XTT3_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4JWN9_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GVF7_9BACT A0A851GU60_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BF64_9BACT A0A512BBY4_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8CYM5_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CDM2_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2AJJ1_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IV14_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZY43_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q4Q2_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N8A7_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) A0A926CUV5_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) B3ERB2_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3LJB8_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) X5J9I8_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4V3A5F7_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9LKJ4_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7NHE0_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0ZEP6_9BACT A0A1I0YV42_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QLY7_9BACT A0A4Y9QMK8_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HWY8_9BACT A3HX00_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142ESD9_9BACT A0A142EI62_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z8I1_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H3P7_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z5C4_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1KYT2_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RMT0_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7N8D5_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918QBG4_9BACT A0A918UXT6_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2DMR4_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZXL3_9BACT R7ZQE8_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XFP3_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5C0R9_9BACT I5C0N5_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074L396_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9B8Z1_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DWU8_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KBG9_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UA05_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4STF9_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9F7U7_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840U3T2_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GSJ4_9BACT A0A6C0GMC8_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BY48_9BACT U5BXB8_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5U2D8_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9MGB3_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q5P4_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0ILC8_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1XRR2_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WY13_9BACT A0A1P9X3R2_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926Y184_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3V618_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DUJ1_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UXU2_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FCV6_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A781_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M2S8_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YDJ2_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B927_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098L8B0_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GVW4_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923TYU1_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919LXR3_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FKG4_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LJF3_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8A7Y3_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1DMN5_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5TL31_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JKS1_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WFQ6_9BACT A0A974WGX6_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FZJ4_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HNX8_9BACT A0A9X1HPL1_9BACT A0A9X1HWJ0_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937JZH9_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FQ44_9BACT A0A553FVM3_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5J3N3_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y2H1_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512B3K7_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QTH7_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0A3A2_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q742_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9QE43_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243W8A2_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6GXR2_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TKK2_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) A0A5B7ZWZ9_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UTQ2_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BH91_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7R882_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AIQ5_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BQE9_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U4BJZ9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HPB3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4BRA3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9APJ2_9BACT A0A1S9AZL7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LIP4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126P625_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8ESS7_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BJ82_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939J8D0_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923W889_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7K7E4_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364REE8_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N7M6_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L7A7_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2HBH7_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZJ92_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N7A828_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8JIR5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931BZ56_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RJ97_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239HMR2_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GLP0_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VRN9_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127AZD1_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0CN43_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AE02_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935C4V3_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) A0A2T4DHS1_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TP01_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A2A0B1_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239JJP1_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9LGI7_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E083_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2G8V1_REIFA A0A1W2G4U4_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KZV5_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XP79_ROSEK A0A150XTY4_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T4P6_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0NUQ0_9BACT A0A1I0NPQ6_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150WXJ8_9BACT A0A150XI69_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EIM1_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4G9Q1_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VIZ9_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W6R9_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316ALY6_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6TTF9_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y4Z2_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DYK3_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KAF7_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916NCT6_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5TPB9_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A917DTP3_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XEX2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0KA47_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GBH1_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926H6W8_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6ED78_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TI29_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7BTV4_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CEE3_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RZB5_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3GBF7_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5P254_9BACT A0A1I5YIP9_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZQU9_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GL96_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IS11_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MPS4_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26BX6_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BMU4_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J8L4_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) A8Z6B3_KARMG Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) A0A068DT05_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XE17_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6TSC7_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NLJ2_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WVP6_9FLAO A0A7K3WNF8_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975EWU1_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H214_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7CT16_9FLAO A0A9E7CT77_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RJ35_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MR04_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G197_9FLAO A0A410G2V3_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6F4Q6_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6PNQ4_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SRW6_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090WZ76_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6GZU6_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918QUU8_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1S2H0_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RM31_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LV27_9FLAO A0A2Z4LPW7_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NFK4_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q0XE32_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YP20_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JMX1_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TEA0_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MD70_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PPG6_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GED4_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PWZ2_9FLAO A0A7G8PUK9_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YK99_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7WZ68_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TUN6_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A163CB52_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JRL6_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VS48_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023C0U6_9FLAO A0A023BRN9_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7P1L6_9FLAO A0A4Q7PI83_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5C6M8_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JQW4_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZW12_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941C9E5_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6ASF3_9FLAO A0A1M6G4W6_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918IUV2_9FLAO A0A918IMR2_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6B348_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9EBN6_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NFY9_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4P2Z5_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T7D3_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KNV6_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R529_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GKK9_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4CQI8_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YVM7_CAPCC F9YTI4_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7ITC7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HCZ1_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M8P5_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NVV2_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II82_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RIP5_CELLC F0REX8_CELLC F0R9X4_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2A5B9_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I9J8_9FLAO A0A1L7I1N6_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z7D7_9FLAO A0A2R3Z6J7_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J2S5_9FLAO A0A1L3J7N5_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AWX3_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167HU96_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HI81_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9ASP8_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UAA1_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AMW5_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LR57_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GQN8_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239CLJ3_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0FYP7_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2LBM7_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IIK0_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TAL7_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PWN6_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DTL0_9FLAO A0A4S1DV81_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UTW0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X5X3_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B2W9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UDY0_9FLAO A0A6N8UCK2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E5R8_9FLAO A0A7K0E5W6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6D8S0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LJY0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KKK1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EWS4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LN26_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A3H5_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K1G3_9FLAO A0A4Q1K1R5_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GNU3_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z171_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X744_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P5Z1_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E3V2_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LEM4_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XSF8_FLAIG H8XVA4_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3W5Y7_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G9D3E3_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KI14_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JLJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BMU1_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2MJ58_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PUX1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FNX2_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519K950_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TRK8_9FLAO A0A0D6TRU7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653WA33_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G9I9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257KCU7_9FLAO A0A257KBL4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FV65_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VZZ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UVT9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LKC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A105TSJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FVY7_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XPC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6FXI8_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P055_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H8Z8F4_9FLAO A0A1H9C6C6_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KMC6_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1R0M2_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7Y1Z4_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XUJ3_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WAX2_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2PX44_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C0M4_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AEU7_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZV68_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BZR9_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1TWF0_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MT62_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZSU8_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1JXA5_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1DWD6_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923H8G9_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9LHA9_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FJU0_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DKB6_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WAV1_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9E3T6_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZIG7_9FLAO A0A7L4ZR02_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H617_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9Y3F5_9FLAO A0A1G9K4Z7_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XFE8_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U5T1_9FLAO A0A974U1E0_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XN58_LEEBM A3XQW1_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UNF8_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238XHW4_9FLAO A0A238WJ57_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6SQM1_9FLAO A0A1I6R6K6_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RQ96_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2W6W9_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G525_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RPU0_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1ISK5_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S4S5_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZFH7_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084THS5_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PT69_9FLAO A0A5S3PTB2_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V910_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7ZBQ6_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MRJ8_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AQZ8_MARSH A4AUY9_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KDJ2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CJD3_9FLAO A0A941CH76_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495DWU7_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4V2QDP7_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BTW5_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QAB5_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HY81_9FLAO A0A2U0HWV4_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RX55_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TSC2_9FLAO A0A4U5TUL0_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7I101_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EZW4_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6BPB6_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1KA21_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E8C4_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3U5T7_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7ERD1_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RMD9_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GK42_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8GC83_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B571_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MZP7_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X9M3_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MHX0_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090QP62_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P4F1_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JYV5_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327R5Z4_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3SWG3_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6MJP2_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4G116_9FLAO A0A5J4FZJ7_9FLAO A0A5J4FUZ0_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J4C8_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PCG9_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AV80_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2VCF4_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J996_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TDJ4_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CQV5_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7W9E7_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WW63_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C1W2_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VMG8_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917MFE2_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WKX2_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8U0G6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XNQ8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2F9V7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y826_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1NVA9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U1L2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M8D5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MVB5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JYA2_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0ESF5_9FLAO A0A4U0EYN5_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EC23_9FLAO A0A6L9EI71_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7FU80_9FLAO A0A1G7A6C8_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0CHX8_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6GRI8_9FLAO A0A1M6LUW4_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H4CAJ5_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967AJ21_9FLAO A0A967ACT4_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4XE72_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917E945_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7XHW6_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B4E9_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HZ71_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7G2P0_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3LZ14_9FLAO A0A4S3M0P4_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CK17_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6H3S5_9FLAO A0A1I6HIN1_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5D192_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4YP07_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZD96_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5KUJ9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SMK9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X7A0_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QQQ5_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S7X0_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AS76_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GGA5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DUT3_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WAJ2_9FLAO A0A0C5W876_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1QPC7_9FLAO A0A1K1RN02_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N0U3_9FLAO A0A329MZY6_9FLAO A0A329MXZ0_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JPY8_9FLAO A0A926JWJ7_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7LPM8_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CKY7_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZJM5_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SDS9_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MJB5_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W1B2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DTI3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5ANT8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PHN2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238UF48_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E0S1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E9Q4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YJD1_9FLAO A0A2H1YFA4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XYJ0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1FAN1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4JXP2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5JSN6_9FLAO A0A1H5I6G8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TM67_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VBY3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JHK3_9FLAO A0A1L3JFH5_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7FT65_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C1M8_9FLAO A0A3B0C7B4_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P4Y5_9FLAO A0A1D8PB44_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UTR8_9FLAO A0A265UNP4_9FLAO A0A265UND3_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U632_9FLAO A0A6L6UBC4_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4Y0C3_9FLAO A0A2V4WUT5_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IQ88_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1G9J8_9FLAO A0A7K1GHK9_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VSP9_9FLAO S7WTP7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8GAV9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RTM7_9FLAO A0A1P8RYJ0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MFB3_9FLAO A0A368MGW9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8W746_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MG38_9FLAO A0A1Y0MHI9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FE81_9FLAO A0A024FJQ2_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7N086_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BLM8_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TMQ8_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UR33_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L0Z5_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1SZY2_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916GJT5_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UNG3_9FLAO A8UH11_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1EB48_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6VDI5_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VG68_9FLAO A0A7H0VD99_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R0B5_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NJY8_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RG26_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XNY0_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RYB2_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8A986_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AQG9_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QVX3_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LUP5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YGN9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7J0B2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MWF3_9FLAO A0A368N1C5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086B7U8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZHU4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519KY18_9FLAO A0A519L062_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F7R9_CHRP1 A0A086F5F0_CHRP1 A0A086F759_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2GCJ6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TCG1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BDH0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5Q5J2_9FLAO A0A0Q5QAU0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6N2U3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A426R8C7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239WDF9_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3DBP1_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5F321_9FLAO A0A1T5G2A2_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UEM1_9FLAO A0A1E5UHH7_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6C0X3_9FLAO A0A1M6BXY5_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PRE9_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3U1N0_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UIT4_9FLAO A0A5B7UIE5_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376GHG8_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7FWB5_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZRY2_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W1ZTP1_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U089_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4RUU2_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9QTK7_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G6YQM0_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P0Q7_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KYQ6_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RIB4_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S7A4_9BACT A0A098S0F8_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NG56_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ESB0_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5F0I8_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CSH7_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9GS84_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FHY1_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PG10_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CKC1_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YIQ6_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HXC1_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6L586_SAPGL H6L8P8_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1M778_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KQ10_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0UB78_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0MD20_9SPHI A0A4Q0ME59_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5BX50_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9T4P1_9SPHI A0A1G9Q486_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YF52_9SPHI A0A7K1Y6D6_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XV38_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZJK5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4ICG5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SX95_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VNF7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MSA0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562UAJ6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917N082_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3UTU5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4HX08_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8V229_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926S1N1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X4G9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495IU21_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GM31_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2V746_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4Q9K3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1RN72_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929PYQ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HBH0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563U890_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YBT4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9P7R3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7JA27_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZT80_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5DVS5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PWZ1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HVU1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A492_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JYN4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2SAQ5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GK25_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XFN1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X376_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NXR9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4V1ZBZ3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NU14_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JFI2_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZGN9_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BSI8_9SPHI A0A7G9BNP0_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1LPI0_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3EZE6_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5BIB8_9SPHI A0A1T5A208_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917I3A9_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1EAE5_9SPHI A0A6M1E1Z9_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PCD6_9SPHI A0A2U2PMI0_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2ED71_9SPHI A0A1W2BGT6_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MJ72_9SPHI A0A4R5MPD0_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3QGQ0_9SPHI A0A443YU06_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VG73_9SPHI A0A127VHH1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C0Y3_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1BWC0_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IIV0_9SPHI A0A4R6IGJ1_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4V5NZG1_9SPHI A0A4U1CKR7_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1UB97_9SPHI A0A2D1UAA5_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H3YHG2_9SPHI A0A1H3ZM93_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y1I2_PEDHD C6XYE3_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0MKF8_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2Y3Y1_9SPHI A0A1I2YUU7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SRF0_9SPHI A0A4R6SXW4_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UA18_9SPHI A0A318UKG4_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2EUJ2_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923E450_9SPHI A0A923E168_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CGN6_9SPHI A0A4U1CZ18_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NRI8_9SPHI A0A4R0NQJ2_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U8Y5_9SPHI A0A916X8K0_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9QD50_9SPHI A0A1H9VTU2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WYB5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246AFH1_9SPHI A0A246AHX1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EHG2_9SPHI A6EAW7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y8J7_9SPHI A0A0J0Y4G5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YUU8_9SPHI A0A5D8YTX3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7L255_9SPHI A0A2R7K671_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0N8W5C6_9SPHI A0A0N8W510_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KE32_9SPHI A0A929KDW1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NLJ4_9SPHI A0A0P0NN19_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QHB1_9SPHI A0A1D7QG01_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317EN68_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HGY4_9SPHI A0A2T3HNH4_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S8Z7_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0SD58_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HK41_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KXQ9_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521E5N5_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A7E6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3UCN5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z087_9SPHI A0A1X9ZAI1_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H8A5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DDH1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HEN3_9SPHI A0A2T8HFE6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8TBX1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JVK1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928UXP1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P2A4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2HZ09_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7IZ07_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9G0N8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4V1B3C1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JPM7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4JD81_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EXH0_9SPHI A0A088F6H9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N986_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NM88_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QI58_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VJ37_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9VMC0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6VR55_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZL20_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TWN5_9SPHI A0A2P7TSU0_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ER11_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 27 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G109_9BACT A0A3M8G341_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6Y8A2_9BACT A0A1B6YEH6_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2GD89_9BACT A0A2A2GA93_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1TAW4_9BACT A0A6M1T6E3_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YL92_9BACT A0A5D3YFY5_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521EDD9_9BACT A0A521DX20_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521BV64_9BACT A0A521CKW3_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L2L7_9BACT A0A9X2RG56_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SW32_9BACT A0A6M1T0G9_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VFX2_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316U2X3_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QTQ9_9BACT A0A371QLZ5_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UH61_9BACT A0A345UNB3_9BACT A0A345UN88_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7RR90_9BACT A0A8J7RHR6_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 33 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) A0A924DLZ2_9BACT A0A924IID9_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0R7G8_9BACT T0RKL1_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RYR5_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0R9D1_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) A0A2K9NM36_BACTC A0A2K9NU75_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X1S3_HALMS E1X5M7_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QN43_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WPU6_BDEBC A0A150WT04_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MH32_BDEBA Q6MPI4_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A923V7X3_9BACT A0A924A5R9_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514X0U6_9BACT A0A514WUC5_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0A254Q806_9BACT A0AA46TA32_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KR12_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4V508_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V617_9BACT A0A924VA78_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MQ54_9BACT A0A8J6MNM7_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6B7A2_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923TWI1_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833JCT5_9BACT A0A833N3I2_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4CXV9_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KWW6_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GEM8_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398D6T6_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XR04_CALAY H1XT15_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 175 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XUQ8_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LUV9_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8ERI6_ALIB4 A8ES03_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CWX3_9BACT A0A363D4B6_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V6W3_ARCNC D5V2E1_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V5T8_9BACT A0A7L8V711_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XPB7_9BACT A0A4Q0XWY3_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y0Z0_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IUT4_9BACT A0A345IVI2_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J322_9BACT A0A2N1IZL9_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KPU3_9BACT A0A1P8KK29_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MYP4_9BACT A0A222MYE2_9BACT A0A222MYH3_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8R1A7_9BACT A0A2P8R3B0_9BACT A0A2P8R1F8_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LH67_9BACT A0A7M1LGZ3_9BACT A0A7M1LHM8_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GZC8_CAMC5 A7GWY2_CAMC5 A0A0M4SRJ9_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RQS8_CAMFF A0RQL0_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EHV3_9BACT A0A128ECR4_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) C8PKZ6_9BACT C8PGK1_9BACT C8PLJ4_9BACT Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I2R5_CAMHC A7I0N6_CAMHC A7I1J9_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Q0P999_CAMJE Q0P9D8_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9STV0_9BACT A0A1X9STH2_9BACT A0A1X9SQB7_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KFI3_CAMLR B9KDE2_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842JA64_9BACT A0A842J4F9_9BACT A0A842J747_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QIR2_9BACT A0A6G5QFS8_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U7T5_9BACT A0A1S6U9D9_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) A0A6L5WHZ6_9BACT A0A6L5WHC9_9BACT Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LNH9_9BACT A0A6N6LKB0_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BEY6_9BACT A0A4U7BQF5_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R312_9BACT A0A6G5R334_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DIJ6_9BACT A0A381DKC9_9BACT A0A381DIC7_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XM37_9BACT S3XUS2_9BACT S3XV45_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CIX7_9BACT A0A7H9CLR9_9BACT A0A7H9CGT1_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8J749_9HELI A0A3D8J9N7_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4V6I6L0_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XGK3_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KSM2_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZV42_9HELI C5ZV01_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CJ47_9HELI V8CJL5_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IXN5_9HELI A0A3D8IZQ3_9HELI A0A3D8IYJ0_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IQ16_9HELI A0A3D8IRD0_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U515_9HELI A0A1B1U5R2_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7AAV2_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1CNV8_9HELI T1CQZ1_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VHY9_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TQI4_9HELI A0A4U8TT51_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8CDN4_9HELI V8CB20_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553V284_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A377PX64_9HELI A0A099U0E0_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UIJ3_HELM1 D3UG60_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) O25419_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VIJ6_9HELI A0A347VN17_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZJC5_9HELI A0A329ZJC7_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TFD8_9HELI A0A268TF15_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268TY38_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZU55_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8J8S0_9HELI A0A1B8J9B3_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IJ20_9HELI A0A3D8I909_9HELI A0A3D8ICE5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HY70_9HELI A0A3D8HVU6_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HYV6_9HELI A0A3D8HX74_9HELI A0A3D8I0K5_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GUZ8_9HELI A0A2A2GU56_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G3D0_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MVE2_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7M7T5_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9GYI2_9BACT A0A3G9GZD0_9BACT A0A3G9H4K6_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5TGQ0_9BACT A0A1I5LL15_9BACT A0A1I5M7G4_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U0B3_SULKY E4U1T0_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AM83_9BACT A0A091AKK7_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M0U3_9BACT A0A7S7RR48_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975AZ45_9BACT A0A975GDP5_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UPQ9_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30Q97_SULDN Q30PY4_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BKU4_SULGG B6BIL1_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0JSE5_9BACT T0KSV3_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P203_9BACT A0A5P8NYP2_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AWC1_9BACT A0A7M1AZR5_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) A0A2D3VTD7_9BACT Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J0V111_9BACT J0L3Q0_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3WC27_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1AZL2_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W804_9BACT A0A2D3VZL9_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WZF5_NITSE E6WY81_NITSE E6X172_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4LZV8_9BACT A0A7U4M2T0_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K774_9BACT I2K5I6_9BACT I2K709_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WN18_9BACT A0A2D3WLR7_9BACT A0A2D3WG94_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L167_9BACT A0A6M0L1F7_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YB77_9BACT A0A292YHM5_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q505_NITSB A6Q4V7_NITSB A6Q124_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) A0A328EJ26_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) A0A288DDJ9_9BACT-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3KIP3_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VJV5_CLOAI B0VJ30_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JP94_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) V6DHA6_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZCK7_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934KAZ5_9BACT A0A2W5ZVL6_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) A0A328EEV8_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) A0A328EE27_9BACT A0A328EFL6_9BACT Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8EGJ6_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A925Y100_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0N7MRD4_9BACT A0A0P1L7D4_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675) A0A942RA83_UNCLA-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2BGV6_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) A0A328R6X8_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328RB63_9BACT A0A328R0E5_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) A0A328QY00_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RJA8_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) A0A328RD74_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) A0A388TGE3_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388T8T8_TERA1 A0A388TAF5_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I5J7_9BACT A0A4Y8I8L0_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8IBA2_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8ICA4_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KF25_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MJ75_9BACT A0A5D0MGX2_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925SBW5_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BQL0_9BACT A0A0S6VW92_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081BZT9_VECG1 A0A081BUI9_VECG1 A0A081BUI7_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CN48_9BACT A0A0F0CUR1_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P5D7_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146) A0A923UFV4_UNCPC-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496ALZ6_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 24 weak hits)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857MJM3_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) A0A931JT31_9BACT A0A931JVW1_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) V5RVP2_9BACT V5RYW7_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) A0A976S2E5_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) A0A6S4GPN0_9BACT A0A6S4GQ12_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) A0A4Q0AIS9_9BACT Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AHP4_9BACT A0A4Q0AGG0_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) R4PWI4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) A0A563D8A0_9BACT A0A563D6L6_9BACT A0A563CTT5_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) A0A563CQ45_9BACT A0A563CNH4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) A0A563CPK1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) A0A563C4H6_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) A0A563C7W2_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) A0A563ADX3_9BACT A0A563AEV4_9BACT candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) A5KSU9_9BACT A5KT17_9BACT-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SRC0_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) O84338_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) A0A212KP95_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090DXL0_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DPX3_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) A0A3T1CD90_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) F8L242_PARAV Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) A0A942PK44_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) A0A7D5MU97_9BACT Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) A0A0U5JGF8_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Q6MDZ7_PARUW Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XHN7_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) F8L6U8_SIMNZ Simkania sp. (UP000681280) A0A942IKT9_9BACT Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YRS8_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Q8KCT6_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YQ43_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533TWW7_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B4X4_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4SC05_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S8V3_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q2Z5_9CHLB A0A1B1Q106_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TTQ0_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QTB9_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 88 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YTT2_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) A0A3D1JH30_9CHLR A0A3D1JGJ6_9CHLR Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8MZ25_ANATU E8MYH9_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6XIP6_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K6U2_9CHLR A0A1Y6K381_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BUA9_9CHLR A0A0S7BVN8_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BLB5_9CHLR A0A0S7BIY1_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6XQQ9_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZVM3_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916M926_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M9UCS6_9CHLR A0A0M8K7F4_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T3T4_9CHLR A0A160T3Y9_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I3J2_CALAS I0I930_CALAS I0I0I6_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VF81_9CHLR A0A540V934_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E8K2_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GMY3_9CHLR A0A972JR87_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SNX8_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WEB0_CHLAA A9WDR5_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3L2G9_9CHLR A0A2H3KM86_9CHLR A0A2H3KJ53_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IBX4_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RN53_9CHLR A0A2A6REN7_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CDL0_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NLI5_ROSCS A7NI76_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZI25_9CHLR A0A7V8CW80_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6XMW7_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) A0A4Q3MGD4_UNCCH A0A4Q3MBQ9_UNCCH Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BH77_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QQH1_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GJW0_9CHLR A0A0W0GI42_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F686_9CHLR A0A1P8F867_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402B101_9CHLR A0A402B453_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TDJ3_9CHLR A0A5A5TI26_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401Z8S7_9CHLR A0A401ZC82_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AGX2_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KIB0_9CHLR A0A5J4KJP5_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZZ05_9CHLR A0A401ZU66_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TP38_KTERA D6TPG9_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3MNE4_9CHLR A0A8J3I356_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4V0Z067_KTERU A0A4P6JYX6_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3ILN1_9CHLR A0A8J3N0I6_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326U4Z9_THEHA A0A326UBZ4_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ETN1_9CHLR A0A7I8EZT2_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VMD1_9CHLR A0A328VVS5_9CHLR A0A328VK42_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YGN9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) A0A5N8YBC2_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) A0A5N8Z615_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YTJ4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HIE3_TEPT2 A0A2A9HGM1_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CBX8_THET1 D1CG37_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y8D4_9CHLR A0A2H5Y8J2_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916FPD6_9CHLR A0A916BKM4_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W8DHG6_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W241_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5Y7S3_COPPD B5Y9V9_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 330 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SN43_9CYAN A0A926PUI9_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926SJF1_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) B0C201_ACAM1 B0CAJ0_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JJ07_9CYAN A0A2W1JG15_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DJU0_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZQL8_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U9G7_CHRTP K9U653_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WQD6_9CYAN K9WNC3_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VY85_9CYAN B4VVC8_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XAE8_9CYAN A0A926XIN8_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929ATE9_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QNB2_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QV89_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S948_9CYAN K9S4P1_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QKQ9_GLOK1 U5QEN5_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NK69_GLOVI Q7NIS3_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A926AXG9_9CYAN A0A925XWD3_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925ISP3_9CYAN A0A925EQX6_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0AD55_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930U4V7_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UPS5_CHAP6 K9UHL3_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9VVY1_9CYAN K9VV02_9CYAN K9VWY4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WH00_9CYAN A0A251WD92_9CYAN A0A251WCD8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JMK9_LEPBY A0A1Z4JSV0_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A929FA72_LEPEC A0A928ZPE8_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8Z766_9CYAN A0A1Q8ZDB4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5JEU7_9CYAN A0A7T5JH33_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937RWX7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925M0G6_9CYAN A0A925RHV1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926ZAG1_9CYAN A0A926V3J5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926UD24_9CYAN A0A926UEH9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926YK01_9CYAN A0A926TSQ2_9CYAN A0A926YPR7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) A0A926YGT2_9CYAN A0A926YJ40_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VX75_9CYAN U9VLJ7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7EH24_9CYAN A0A4Q7E2Q9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GH60_9CYAN K8GFL6_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SQR1_9CYAN A0A978SCK5_9CYAN A0A978SEB0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TIP3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SPE1_9CYAN A0A930X161_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DIF5_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J8CL89_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1D7R7_9CYAN A0A2T1DJE6_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WUD8_9CYAN A0A928ZQE8_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928Z5S3_9CYAN A0A928Z525_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1E179_9CYAN A0A2T1DUI8_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) A0A098THN8_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J7BR85_9CYAN A0A8J6WMB3_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6RT31_9CYAN A0A8J6RU57_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HPY2_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7ECN9_9CYAN A0A8J7E1S3_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7U3NLV0_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CXQ6_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4G935_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0QBD3_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TKN2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BR08_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T814_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NIJ2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RIC7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V0L8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S0XKB2_CHLFR A0A3S1A121_CHLFR A0A433N3Y8_CHLFR A0A433NLQ1_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QID9_9CYAN A0A951QLQ7_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7D4P9_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FV73_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZSI4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7HNE9_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZEI8_ANACC K9ZRE8_ANACC K9ZMB5_ANACC K9ZQW7_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926Z3K0_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7HMC1_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QUQ2_9NOST A0A1Z4QMD5_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9X784_9NOST K9X8Q2_9NOST K9WX40_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951Q146_9NOST A0A951Q3J7_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8T3S3_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367Q6B1_9NOSO A0A367QRL1_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2J7Q6_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9R152_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8YMK1_NOSS1 Q8ZSE1_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QPC0_9NOSO A0A367PZU7_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926ZRK3_9NOSO A0A926ZPW9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252DPQ1_9NOSO A0A252DF42_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W8S6_9NOSO A0A5P8WAM5_9NOSO A0A5P8WIH1_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975Y7C2_9NOST A0A975Y7B7_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DWM8_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1BTB8_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RIX3_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WJW5_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RFF6_9CYAN K9RFP1_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MRB2_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J6XBW4_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WR77_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A8S9TDN4_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QGD5_9CYAN A0A218QTM0_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4NBB2_9CYAN A0A1Z4NB33_9CYAN A0A1Z4NBW6_9CYAN A0A1Z4MSX2_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951QFR9_9CYAN A0A951UQF5_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7G410_9CYAN A0A8J7GDP7_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6VJM7_9CYAN A0A8J6SU92_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7EKB7_9CYAN A0A8J7EPE8_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951P9J1_9CYAN A0A951U5K4_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8B1C2_9CYAN A0A6M8B5A1_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LTD3_9CHRO A0A2T1LTZ3_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IFJ5_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) D3EN68_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1WS93_CROS5 B1X2D0_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C245_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KMQ4_GLOC7 B7K934_GLOC7 B7KLR0_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UMC9_GLOV7 E0UG41_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JZ29_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5DJY5_9CHRO U5DD73_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RL29_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LHN2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XFB0_9CHRO K9XN58_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1ERT7_9CHRO A0A2T1E704_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z355_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YMV7_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T1Q2_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AIX4_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) B1XPA0_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JTF4_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NIH6_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YDL5_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4FAW3_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KTZ9_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FXG0_9CYAN D8G3T9_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926U4X9_9CYAN A0A926U2L1_9CYAN A0A926YTI3_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926Y8T1_9CYAN A0A926SYW6_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1TYF9_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CLR3_PLAAG A0A073CCA1_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VKN1_9CYAN A0A926VDS7_9CYAN A0A926VBK0_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LTH1_9CYAN A0A1J1LVF4_9CYAN A0A1J1LE59_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951UCG0_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EYI1_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YYH4_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8U0G7_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6QH19_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VPD8_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TJ91_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VRI7_9CYAN K9VRY7_9CYAN K9VSA3_9CYAN K9VPI7_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A927AB37_9CYAN A0A927ADC8_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978T0G0_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7IH30_9CYAN A0A1U7I426_9CYAN A0A1U7I9F0_9CYAN A0A1U7I9N4_9CYAN A0A1U7IGI4_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I4J5_9CYAN A0A927I4R8_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7J334_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7K4L1_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TN78_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VUH3_9CYAN A0A1C0VL51_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5Y8A5_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5VV45_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929FEY8_9CYAN A0A929A486_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XNV0_STAC7 K9Y206_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563W3R6_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CGS1_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T9X0_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BUJ0_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929B0R0_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928ZDN2_9CYAN A0A928WEN7_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M5B1_9CYAN L8LZN9_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0VBS7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926Z6V6_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926ZTF1_9CYAN A0A926WCD7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SJ55_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256B786_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916V6H2_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928V674_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7DRM9_9CYAN A0A8J7ASS3_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1BZJ9_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K1ZZG0_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) A0A081GIP1_9CYAN A0A081GLS0_9CYAN Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IJD5_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7MTX9_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Q7UA39_PARMW Q7U4B3_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BDA2_PROM4 A9B9G3_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PFE6_PROM0 A3PAD7_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V995_PROMM Q7V5E4_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46ID2_PROMT Q46HU9_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7V9L4_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YYP7_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) A0A1T1D258_9SYNE Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31PS7_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EH43_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RXC6_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WR18_SYNS7 B4WGP3_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0IE22_SYNS3 Q0I774_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JLX3_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) A5GQ07_SYNR3 A5GQZ0_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GNS9_SYNPW A5GHS3_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1HSL4_9SYNE A0A7T1MEZ8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1HVE0_9SYNE A0A7T1HWL9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6B7E6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076GYM3_9SYNE A0A076H406_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KN00_9SYNE A0A7G7KLI7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163WJP8_9SYNE A0A162CGP3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SYH5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05W34_9SYNE Q05UN5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6Q2S0_9SYNE A0A5J6Q3A5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PAZ8_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YWM1_9SYNE A3YW04_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XJL1_9CYAN A0A930XEE9_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XR26_9CYAN A0A930XQ76_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U030_9CYAN A0A978U5E8_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TTQ1_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G6L4_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5T2Q7_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1D4R3_9CYAN A0A2T1D9I6_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WKM2_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1G701_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TJT4_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PAN0_DEFDS D3PBK0_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E860_FLESM F8E9U9_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H1F3_DENA2 D4H124_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410JUJ0_9BACT A0A3R5UYH6_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1K5P3_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2RJS1_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 61 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I1H2_9DEIO A0A841I140_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917PIY8_9DEIO A0A917UPG5_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HRS9_9DEIO A0A7C9LP66_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V5Q1_9DEIO A0A418V7P4_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N8U2_DEIC1 A0A511N7C9_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CYE9_DEIDV C1D0F9_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SYK1_9DEIO A0A221STA0_9DEIO A0A221SYP9_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IWF5_DEIGD Q1IYI8_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VPY5_9DEIO A0A1W1UNV6_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JFA2_9DEIO A0A2Z3JC62_9DEIO A0A2Z3JG96_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UZ78_9DEIO A0A2K3UYD5_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U5W4_DEIML E8U6J5_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A0A4_DEIPD L0A3C5_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RN59_DEIPM F0RJT4_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TC65_9DEIO A0A172TAZ0_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RT67_DEIRA Q9RRS5_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KF66_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918F2P5_9DEIO A0A918BX37_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JQ05_9DEIO A0A0F7JQA6_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5J5E0_9DEIO A0A0Q5K2S5_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NCI9_9DEIO A0A072N7T3_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SAA4_9DEIO A0A318SED0_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924RP44_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BCK2_ALLS1 D7BI56_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EN92_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NPW1_MARHT F2NPG0_MARHT F2NKW4_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399F3W1_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JWH8_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U587_OCEP5 E4U8V2_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D6J1_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SGX8_THET8 Q5SH46_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CT19_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K7J7_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FPV1_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PU07_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328C6M0_9DELT A0A328C7X4_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XW26_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8KDD6_9DELT A0A9D8PMX7_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TKD6_DISTH A0A6N9TPU3_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4YBM4_9DELT A0A6J4YJ32_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) A0A916B6K7_9DELT Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MU67_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XKY5_9DELT A0A6J4XHG5_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8EZ12_9DELT D8F9Y2_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E1Q8_DICTD B8DZZ0_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) B2KES0_ELUMP B2KBM0_ELUMP B2KEC6_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) A0A1Y4DEX6_9BACT Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WI33_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IJC2_ENDTX A0A1E5IM45_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3AVT9_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D6T7_9BACT U7D931_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254SDT6_9BACT A0A254S1Y8_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6ZE15_9BACT A0A1M7BBK7_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RAY7_9BACT A0A254RAT2_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A8Z2_9BACT A0A2M9A5R3_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 35 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4K093_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7VET6_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) A0A842J406_9FUSO A0A842IXJ6_9FUSO Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9ELM6_9FUSO F9ER74_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BGY6_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GXT5_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GWM4_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Q8RI08_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) R7LT86_9FUSO Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848BXP6_9FUSO A0A848BUN7_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JJU5_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3H9D7_ILYPC E3HB57_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6GLE3_9FUSO A0A9W6GK99_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XYE3_9FUSO A0A369XX73_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MUY3_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JMB6_9FUSO A0A510JRJ6_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2SW84_9FUSO U2RCI8_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MEI4_9FUSO A0A6I8M9U8_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GM47_9FUSO D0GM75_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AFV8_SEBTE D1AJH2_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) A0A0E3UUS1_9FUSO A0A0E3ZCP9_9FUSO Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) D1AY37_STRM9 D1AYA7_STRM9-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UH43_9BACT A0A7Y5PFE1_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A7E4_GEMAT C1A4C6_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IJT1_9BACT A0A6M4IQE9_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843SXG8_9BACT A0A843T0U4_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RLV0_9BACT W0RL41_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GWI5_9BACT A0A841H486_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BIG1_9BACT A0A9Q4G9U2_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AIG7_IGNAJ I0AHI9_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942RP03_9BACT A0A942NCV6_9BACT A0A942NEL6_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6ZSL8_MELRP I6ZSL5_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GFL8_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3EED7_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U6U5_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UJY8_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M894_9BACT A0A6P1MBP0_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DLE8_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1B9W2_9BACT A0A2U1BBL5_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WXE0_9BACT A0A974WU07_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 191 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KRT6_9BACT A0A7L7KU81_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N579_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088SZL0_9BACT A0A088T2K1_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094IZF2_9BACT A0A094IZU4_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZTA9_9BACT A0A2A1ZR78_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BKU5_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NE33_ACHLI A9NGG4_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061ACB9_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) R5HDC1_9MOLU R5HTX3_9MOLU Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KLV0_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BC80_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TIC5_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KQE3_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6MCT3_9MOLU A0A4P6MDC3_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) A0A0P7IC55_9MOLU Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) A0A1S9M2F4_9MOLU 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1MZL0_9MOLU A0A0M1N0I1_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MKH2_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HLV2_ZIZJU A0A660HLX7_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975IM53_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3R066_PHYMT B3QZG2_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A139JR17_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NYS9_9MOLU A0A421NXQ6_9MOLU A0A421NYT2_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) B1VAI4_PHYAS B1VA84_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJS6_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397RT08_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NS95_9MOLU A0A2K8NRD5_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RH64_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F0D9_MESFL Q6F161_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) A0A291ISK9_9MOLU A0A291IRJ1_9MOLU Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) A0A2K9BZX7_9MOLU A0A2K9CD96_9MOLU Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) V5RJ76_SPIAP V5RK81_SPIAP Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) A0A5B9Y354_9MOLU A0A5B9Y4L4_9MOLU Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) A0A2K8KLK1_9MOLU A0A2K8KHY7_9MOLU Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) W6A5E4_9MOLU W6AGD7_9MOLU Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) S5LYU1_9MOLU S5LZK1_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) A0A6J4WTE4_9MOLU A0A6J4WPF9_9MOLU Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) A0A432ZXP3_9MOLU Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XH94_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AHR2_9MOLU A0A4P7AHB4_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) A0A1B3SJ55_9MOLU A0A1B3SK27_9MOLU Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W035_9MOLU A0A0K1W1D1_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RG85_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) W0GJQ2_9MOLU Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) A0A846U228_9MOLU Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) W6AI84_9MOLU W6A9C5_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0TZ61_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) A0A858APU5_9MOLU A0A858AQQ6_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) A0A533R7F4_9MOLU Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) R4U4W8_9MOLU Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) S5LSS2_9MOLU S5MGN8_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NSQ8_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) A0A2K8NZY1_9MOLU Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2DWC3_9MOLU U2DZU3_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) W8GGG6_9MOLU Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) A0A1A9QE33_9MOLU Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) A0A292IJ11_9MOLU Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) D5E6E1_MYCCM Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) I7BKQ6_MYCHA Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) H6N5H3_MYCHN Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XN93_9MOLU A0A4R0XV77_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4J8T6_9MOLU A0A6M4J8Q0_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) A0A6M4JAS6_9MOLU Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Q6MUI3_MYCMS Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) A0A4Y6I7L6_9MOLU A0A4Y6I5J2_9MOLU Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) U5NGG5_9MOLU Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) A0A858U573_9MOLU Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) M9W8Z9_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) A0A6H2DU58_9MOLU A0A6H2DSX4_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) R7HGI2_9MOLU R7HFI3_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) R5YFT2_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) R7NI60_9MOLU R7NHE4_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) R5M3A8_9MOLU R5LJN5_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) R5MGV6_9MOLU R5MCK7_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) A0A974WJ82_9MOLU A0A975A3B6_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) A0A857DDY3_9MOLU A0A857DBL4_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) A0A6N1E3N8_9MOLU A0A6N1DT24_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) A0A7G9LYC6_9MOLU Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) A0A3G8LHT6_9MOLU A0A3G8LJ56_9MOLU Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) A0A953NGC0_9MOLU A0A953T745_9MOLU Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) A0A4R6IF01_9MOLU Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XR79_9MOLU A0A4R0XU53_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) A0A328PV40_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) I6YMB0_MYCWM endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LLQ9_9BACT A0A975LLH0_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) W5UTP1_9BACT Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) C5J6I0_MESCH Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) A0A0A8E6L3_MESFC Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Q6KIL7_MESM1 Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) A0A449A538_9BACT A0A449A4D0_9BACT Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) N9UAB3_9BACT Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) B3PM34_META1 B3PM47_META1 Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) A0A077L6Q0_9BACT Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) A0A2Z4LME8_9BACT Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) D1J7N2_METH1 Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) A0A4P1QGK2_9BACT Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) A0A448ZVR2_9BACT A0A448ZWW4_9BACT Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) A0A448ZYE1_METSV A0A448ZZ90_METSV Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) A0A3M0A2F1_9BACT [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) A0A501X9G5_9BACT [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) A0A2Z5IQF5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) A5IZC8_MYCAP Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) A0A269TIM2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) F9QCW1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) N9VDX1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XMG4_9BACT A0A059XM89_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) I1A4G0_9BACT I1A5Q1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) A0A449B374_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) F9UK85_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) A0A449BB38_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) A0A449B6G2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) L0RWT2_MYCC1 L0RX83_MYCC1 Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) A0A809SIH3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) C4XFW3_MYCFP Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) A0A449A2W3_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) A0A162MH76_9BACT A0A168RME1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) A0A449AZQ1_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) A0A449AU47_9BACT A0A449AVT6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) A0A449B4R6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) A0A0F5H1M4_9BACT A0A0F5H000_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SNI6_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) A0A4R7UDP7_9BACT A0A4R7UCZ7_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MS70_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) A0A1L4FRV6_9BACT A0A1L4FRW2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Q98RG0_MYCPU Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Q4A6Z5_MYCS5 Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) A0A1T4L0F0_9BACT Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) A0A097SSV5_9BACT Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Q8EUW0_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) DPO3X_MYCGE Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) DPO3X_MYCPN Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Q7NAN5_MYCGA Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) A0A084F1K1_9BACT Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Q9PR58_UREPA-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 50 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CUD2_UNCDE A0A318CLK7_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IFP2_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VKH9_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HGU5_ANADF A7H8E0_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HMI9_9BACT A0A1Q3H5K7_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9BFE8_9BACT A0A1L9AUD9_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WXM7_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IL54_9BACT A0A250IKP6_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7S619_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4V0S9_VITXG A0A2T4V7P4_VITXG A0A2T4VBP5_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GRA1_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MKF8_CORCM H8MGB5_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916I1Z6_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1DAZ7_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848L4W3_9BACT A0A848LSG3_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1P826_9BACT A0A0K1PAY6_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YEN7_9BACT A0A2S9XLQ7_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XF32_UNCMY A0A4Q5X1X0_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QFR4_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LUL1_HALO1 D0LV62_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PS51_9BACT A0A7Y6PT30_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1WX50_9BACT A0A1I1W547_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G194_9BACT A6GJ36_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GS04_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q8B8_9BACT A0A0K1PT55_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1E6X1_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MX47_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NYH0_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PRK1_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) FTSH1_SORC5 A9FMR2_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W5I3_9BACT A0A0F6YPH6_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4LFI5_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LLF7_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) A0A0J6YSC1_9BACT Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J6YTH0_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YWR5_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6IA31_9BACT A0A7X6DQH2_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059XXF6_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HVG4_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IKZ9_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0XPB0_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KUG3_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LII7_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4L884_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8P9Z9_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I3F8_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L472_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G706_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HLG4_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CJL8_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PSX5_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8E8B9_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H1U8_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YKX9_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 145 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UWI9_9BACT A0A0M2UV54_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M2Z9_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9PNX6_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6D965_9BACT A0A5C6DL56_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IPK0_9BACT I3IMA5_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CAB6_KUEST A0A2C9CNQ1_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286U0Y1_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X693_9BACT A0A1E3XCU3_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9IKL6_UABAM A0A5S9IK89_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5VYH1_9BACT A0A5C5W3R2_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0LK09_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FRN7_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YTE2_9BACT A0A517YRL8_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916HIM1_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NHM7_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MCI6_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LLP7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z9S1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517P0A3_9BACT A0A517NZQ6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517THN0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518B4Z8_9BACT A0A518AYK7_9BACT A0A518BCN2_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BPA6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D2R4_9BACT A0A518D219_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EWC5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SZP0_9BACT A0A517SN89_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DC27_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5Z148_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H0M5_9BACT A0A2Z3H315_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XHL3_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0HSS5_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AAL4_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B9V7_9BACT A0A8E6BCT9_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VBK2_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YH49_9BACT A0A6C2YJY1_9BACT A0A6C2YQN0_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XSV5_9BACT A0A517XNP7_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W492_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R2R0_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CQM3_9BACT A0A1U7CYJ3_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0D8Y2_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518GWE6_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MDY1_9BACT A0A432MI87_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MS68_9BACT A0A517MX23_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518ATR6_9BACT A0A518AL89_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2JEF7_9BACT A0A9X2FDA9_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AKX0_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5WC16_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6C0V9_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TUB7_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7X3Z9_9BACT A0A5K7XE70_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518DJC4_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5ZFU9_9BACT A0A5C5YUK6_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZPB4_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YKJ8_9BACT A0A5C5XPV8_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517YMN9_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5H8Z3_9BACT A0A7W5DYQ8_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GEL2_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5VAB7_9BACT A0A5C5VLG6_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V9A8U0_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518E3F9_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P958_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C6AXN9_9BACT A0A5C6A1R7_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DKT3_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E0S5_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CWU6_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y6Q6_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2R5L2_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UQ66_RHOBA Q7UG45_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RBD4_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5U3T4_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255QIE5_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6CWJ8_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MCX1_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QTB4_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518ITB1_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WG08_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NA73_9BACT A0A517NJG6_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CIE5_9BACT A0A5B1CRQ1_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F3K9_9BACT A0A5C6EL18_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6EJ59_9BACT A0A5C6F7Y2_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MQ17_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6AU06_9BACT A0A5C6A4I3_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RH48_9BACT A0A286RI28_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PBH7_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T709_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SGU8_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y3H4_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WAP6_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A691_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z7K8_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3C9Q2_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) A0A177RAM5_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WPL1_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YDV9_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BYF5_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SRK5_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CI23_9PLAN A0A518CHP5_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SQB2_RUBBR F0SPP2_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XGG6_9PLAN A0A5C5XLH0_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517QX60_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZU53_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X6D6_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QSK9_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3LCE9_9BACT A0A5Q3L650_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9P2W4_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8AB04_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (0/3334, 0 hit, 3857 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZNX0_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JRQ0_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7JC16_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DJQ2_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5X8N6_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FUW2_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J8M3_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JND5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) A0A257EQY3_9PROT Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) B6BR71_PELS7 Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Q4FNB0_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) A0A0P9AZL6_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RR32_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9YY02_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) A0A926N8S6_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) A0A926N227_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) A0A926N3E4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926RNU3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) A0A926N0Q8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) A0A926MZ36_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926RMX7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926RKJ8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926MMM2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) A0A926RFW0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) A0A926MG51_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926RCA7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) A0A926MCQ8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) A0A926M4F4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) A0A926RAT7_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926M6F8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926R7M2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) A0A926M4Q1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) A0A926LXJ5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926R5C5_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) A0A926R3H1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) A0A926LYF4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PJP6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918PT90_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RL75_ASTEC E8RN16_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NGD6_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4P8J3_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4P4P5_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0NC79_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8MGX8_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975C2J9_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E7E9_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y833_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519J452_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5V8T9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C4H9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7E0W8_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RC56_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1V0F2_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QL51_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CK49_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0P0NWM2_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2B4D0_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JUX5_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924N4X8_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8G1H3_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975IT13_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9ABG0_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C6E2_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AT71_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941D617_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328B4E6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BJI4_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HX57_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AM51_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7D1M0_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4RDT3_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MM70_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E810_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PCA8_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YYW7_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TWG1_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PE00_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212QX67_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TP36_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MDT2_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) A0A7L9RTT6_9PROT Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) A0A4Q7DMZ1_9PROT Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AYT9_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) A0A5C0UFE3_9PROT Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) A0A2S5RAQ4_9PROT A0A2S5R822_9PROT Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) W6TDY6_HOLOB W6TIB2_HOLOB Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) A0A061JHC3_9PROT A0A061JIP5_9PROT Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) A0A5C0UHM1_9PROT endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) A0A075MR26_9PROT Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2B8B3_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5NC90_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GLH6_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MM21_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917I4T2_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HXA6_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IHU3_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VKL5_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MEI8_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YHK4_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2H9V8_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T6E4_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6ET31_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q4V9_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917E6S9_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0E218_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XSU0_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0LVP9_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PSY2_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H415_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EL06_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GUR2_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6BT12_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6DQD6_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4RZT4_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X1U6_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W1YFL0_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0G7Q4_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RQM0_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FYJ5_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506UD97_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LJS5_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4V2V3J2_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9YZQ4_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CKX5_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M4M362_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0FCK9_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1UU34_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VGI1_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J1K2D7_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2ICM3_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4VI83_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MDT6_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NRB6_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3VZC2_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8EP15_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8YVF2_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9Z2B8_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WRL4_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W5Z3E8_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212S1P9_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5XUU7_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G5N5_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0N7IUZ5_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370L932_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H6A5L3_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N0JX08_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FH90_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KHD4_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3P5I4_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NZR2_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NRP0_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9I3X2_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9JCG6_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6WYB4_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A101JWG9_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927E6K6_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3SY73_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5VH31_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346QXR3_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YPM8_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6WUU8_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SAU7_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BQN1_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256F463_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JYY0_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JFR7_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LW11_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8AHG0_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GPF9_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3UGT8_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K6Z0_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916UMW5_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XN11_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PIP4_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5D2B7_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YAE3_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M3X0_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X263_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SKE4_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FIB9_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7NPD8_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2I267_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QDY6_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4CCD8_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FYD0_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5L3S6_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942I6W0_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927ITC6_9HYPH A0A927FTN5_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918SB10_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934IYR2_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5L396_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S3L9_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085EPZ3_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LM19_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7E0H7_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7I811_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8I4Z2_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9A1B0_9HYPH A0A1H9AYW3_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MHV0_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4RFT3_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W5U1_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7VMY0_9HYPH A0A1G7X5U6_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DKD2_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4JZW6_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PJ16_9HYPH A0A397QEN8_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JF63_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KNT1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JTX7_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7MVL8_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SGB1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JBH8_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BB66_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3DFU7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W2F7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925PT00_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VPS2_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3W793_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) A0A1E2S1N5_9HYPH Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DUE0_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3I7X2_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XJ81_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127F3U1_9HYPH A0A127EWF3_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6E456_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840AQP5_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M5NYS7_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7TAW6_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FM31_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U3H3_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RBS7_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4V3DZF2_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849I988_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W9T5_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JM17_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2VHA8_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IJ53_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IFQ7_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A437NVH5_9HYPH A0A3S2VGP4_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MVM7_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VT24_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HUR7_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z489_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5ZPE1_9HYPH A0A0Q5Z1K8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XNZ6_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4XTP8_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WRB3_9HYPH A0A5C8WXW5_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WTU9_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5B172_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZDQ2_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A936ZFV2_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BVE7_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931BMP5_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3PCX9_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6N8E5_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5L9E6_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3MQZ0_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BS44_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MEX6_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YCH1_9HYPH A0A974YD44_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HLC3_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9K1G1_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MJV8_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RGR8_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6D2S2_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6J3R2_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GDJ0_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0M6N1_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YXN0_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6N0D4_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GX03_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KLM1_9HYPH A0A6B8KCR1_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8LVG2_9HYPH A0A6B8LX40_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QL03_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JG62_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BIH6_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6JKW0_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FT78_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1SV11_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PC68_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JJQ3_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0G0X9_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RPQ3_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6Z7Y1_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9RD64_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5P487_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89BN2_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7U1B8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508T333_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RX87_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YLB2_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9Z435_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NME0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TZJ7_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QQZ5_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3X1F0_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SVQ5_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TIT8_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6NC57_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z8K6_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AHQ0_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163Z4F0_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FXR3_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KQX8_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3Q082_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WXQ1_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231V0T5_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8C612_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EL79_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HPP5_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VMP1_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845Q8J6_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BB95_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QCG9_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0NF12_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562F2A4_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XRS9_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3MV32_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9S2D0_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6C048_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3S0A2P6_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SYE2_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X3B994_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3DWY4_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IAK2_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PIV7_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9CVV9_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3ULE8_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PRN4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I3WE08_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y276_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7NDZ0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KC26_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XK59_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7S9B7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DE68_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GPM4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7S5Y8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8B9P2_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562C013_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7HFE8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EGS9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1SWF3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q8AAJ4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8KNS7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WLY4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5FH39_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CD24_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2UFQ5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271K9V9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9RBV0_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916W187_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084UEF3_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2PT73_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L0W7_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2N5M8_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NA99_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PF48_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VKG0_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PSQ1_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135I0N5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7B0K8_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T3J7_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JCV9_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J2VYI0_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0VKA3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9VSG2_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432VAR7_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RL54_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316CLK1_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942I230_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PLW1_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V4M0_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7RMH8_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QV68_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9HGL5_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9DDI5_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I4L6_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RDR4_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4SRU4_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964WVN3_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZNC0_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7ZJK8_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512N891_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HLM9_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376ADF9_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QRX5_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A7X5_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6J6S2_9HYPH A0A7W6J458_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3S9B982_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B741_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0ETA8_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6D4A8_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BEG1_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PID1_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135NZ70_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KS90_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) A9CKQ1_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) B9JY29_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6JYG0_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QR19_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SXA9_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A3S3TXQ1_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XAQ9_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YRD0_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LTU5_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506U219_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P6R9_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922P1S0_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DSI8_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6TG24_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UHW0_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Q2KDY5_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WYW3_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U5Y1_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0Q140_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CSA6_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZTQ5_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A936YLS6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SIQ1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E2J1_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974TJP2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1S079_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5PPV2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3EX09_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EJE4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BKQ0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5DFV3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VXQ7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0WQE8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T538_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4F4F9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6VCV6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2F602_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6T5E0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7XU65_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WSL2_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7NYR5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GVQ8_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095XF82_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TE73_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285ULS3_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4CRG5_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9AUL1_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YXE3_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NIT2_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L540_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Q92SX2_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V977_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) C3MC56_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YJN8_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YP72_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LQD6_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1KM34_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HIQ3_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UPN1_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7V6I1_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QFQ7_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FCJ9_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917QBA2_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2UWN6_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y3Y3_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HCI6_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D8T7_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3E5S0_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F4V0_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A166A184_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JI47_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6Y6F3_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZEP2_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7ACT3_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916TLS6_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562T178_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939EQW0_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A4S4_9HYPH A0A6N8A0B5_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CED3_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M6Z7L6_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839A9P9_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285SYA7_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3S9G4_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2IS27_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838Y1B5_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RLV7_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3M614_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QL13_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JSY2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P886_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZZN8_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A304_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A368A4S4_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A367ZX22_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PKP2_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6NC68_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YSV5_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4RVC2_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MZU1_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839ZE89_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DUF7_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3M0X0_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8IGW1_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FFP3_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QHW4_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TPK3_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A346A0W1_9HYPH A0A345ZZC8_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9Q6M5_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858XE97_9HYPH A0A858WRK8_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IHB9_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PQE6_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K177_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7A4M4_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AF27_9PROT A0A1B1AHN0_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399R6Z1_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399RNS5_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) C6XQ39_HIRBI Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924W2G0_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UQS5_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C591_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DSU3_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E4Z6_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MZE7_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0BYV3_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G6XNB5_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919AIX8_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L888_MAGMM A0L8F3_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K4R8_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZNI6_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0E773_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZL03_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ASK9_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9NCN7_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6MNL1_9PROT A0A9W6IIG7_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2GZ17_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4S2HA90_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BXS4_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UFL5_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3G2W1_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KIN6_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WDT0_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846MXY0_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9G3Z8_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DG72_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PK72_9PROT A0A239PPY7_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2Y5D8_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K6K0_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TE27_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840HYG5_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RIN0_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2RGB2_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RKN3_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2VP11_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JLC7_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H3AMW0_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3GPP0_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1SY62_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7IL74_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AGH3_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0QUC5_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NBQ2_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6ASG5_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SUF6_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WDV7_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QS06_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K933_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1E3A2_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5ENR7_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5SSK8_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7IJE3_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8B9Z8_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238IY63_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DI18_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JYV2_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CM94_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3IZZ8_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0P1IR97_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5RIK3_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RC04_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5PQI8_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H7BSD3_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8B288_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S7L6_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444MCX4_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8MSW6_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8H0A0_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LAQ2_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VL25_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7SS87_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4JEN9_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MMM6_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YL85_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8N892_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975S0X1_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918IU02_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BXE8_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7LS31_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TXP6_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y9Z8_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L5P6_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5YWF3_9RHOB A0A6L5Z2U1_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GAY3_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R140_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5TZV3_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MES3_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HE14_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4NK65_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K5M9_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NM11_9RHOB A0A225NGE3_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WYC5_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9CF07_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2L8G4_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZW09_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7SDG5_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TK13_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M2G3_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7IIU9_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086XU75_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B9G1_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZYU8_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6JFM4_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8DZ70_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6NJJ3_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5YV37_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2Y9U9_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926J4Z9_9RHOB A0A926GGY8_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6S9G5_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SAW0_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CZ41_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1B872_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RD26_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F0C7_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0CPW3_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7BQH2_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MEG1_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H2F1_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368YPZ7_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A3R7NWT2_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T079_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GK64_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099G2A4_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PXT7_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6IZ11_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A9S6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TAH7_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7KS31_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940EG10_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LXQ1_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A3U8_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BUN8_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099EUS9_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9FWE6_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562P1Q0_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PK93_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9EHM6_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5DD07_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A2P1BUI7_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EVM9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UK04_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2C7X9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HUK8_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8G0A0_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7G7M4_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5G9X7_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JED9_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7M9T4_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7M3T6L1_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NTE0_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2J095_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VNT1_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8ABN1_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QCD9_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UJF9_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JS99_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H5S8_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5WIR3_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FKL4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7GAQ9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A7T1BVA7_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EMH3_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3TVP4_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZJY3_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917SUN8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1ICT0_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) A0A844WFN4_9RHOB Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5T345_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8ANQ4_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WTL1_9RHOB A0A7L9WSK9_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8AAF1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NGE2_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S0ZDX6_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8MZK1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GSR5_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EHN0_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SUL2_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JVL3_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CTW8_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RC38_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238USL8_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5QMD5_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8I5L9_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KGF6_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9EAM5_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7MUN5_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ANY1_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4JHC6_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MEZ7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MIW7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RWP5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372ESU1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327LWY7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S3T8Q2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YGR0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934UF09_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4V1J3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6AVX8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JQW8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257EX67_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6KTA2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) A0A7X6JDR1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HA02_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WYW3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IEG3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EYH7_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934WHJ9_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y8V8_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365UBJ8_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BZ23_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2P092_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KHP2_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BSL5_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9UJ39_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QSM4_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C2Y9_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6K8U1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PU92_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J5PIQ9_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MJY2_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2SLE7_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840X2X0_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H3VU27_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7CUV8_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G2U4_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BT76_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443J214_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0V632_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QQV4_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U5V4_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YLC8_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DBS1_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FYP3_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074U7L1_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JT43_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JEG9_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HQI4_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AWZ0_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BS12_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0N7LYY9_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6IC61_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6LC67_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9EWW3_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3X1E7_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6K7X5_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6GSH2_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V5J1_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WD62_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VCL1_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FDA5_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BBJ1_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZJ33_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238KQR7_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZFM4_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CHB4_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AH82_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RTI5_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G9FZD3_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2IKX8_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GD54_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3VRB4_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5E0W4_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZEF5_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3UTJ8_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JST1_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3I056_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LQB0_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N4R4_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WMA8_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5PK48_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UZ41_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5RII1_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X400_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YHH4_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7FFU8_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3MCZ4_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XTW8_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9B5A7_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B9D1_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Q28KG9_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6NXZ5_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9YA85_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3M4M9_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9Q918_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BFN9_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JHL3_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4XDQ0_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H8AIN4_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4DJ93_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q3BHX7_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3YGP5_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RPN7_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8Q3C1_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3SX46_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975ZLS7_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VEU1_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RM95_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M7J6_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CKF8_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7PEU9_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NM47_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5NKC9_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AFI4_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NLU3_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CDT5_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254R9J4_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2HC97_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S8Q7_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RSY7_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9ESK1_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y8Z4_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5S8Q4_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UH54_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8C048_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NGT0_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547PN94_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5SFM7_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IGF6_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6LDF7_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A066_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238J9L9_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238K007_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZQ56_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WAZ1_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254R600_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0N7M377_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3X097_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934M122_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MK84_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XKI8_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DU98_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2C7M7_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3J6H5_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TDV4_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WFI4_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5SGG1_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4J281_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073IZL4_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8SKP1_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6JV47_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GIT6_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5RPN4_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EJT6_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5XTV5_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FDK2_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZGH4_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HMN3_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1ST37_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YXI1_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VSZ1_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Q16BD3_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FX72_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SXY4_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RIF9_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972FWX8_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EWG1_9RHOB A4EPD3_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BU90_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6YL89_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7V2T1_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CLB5_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IVP6_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X7AA52_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BBV4_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6ZR42_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P6I5_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M6ZWJ6_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5S4Q1_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RMP3_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7ER33_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SMB5_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M7CFE0_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A6X4_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TWY6_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9GU98_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8B8S8_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CZ80_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HLC5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NIE0_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MZ30_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964X1K3_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QZH8_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KVK5_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G7A9G8_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TLE9_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Q5LML3_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GKB7_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1GSG9_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E961_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZNQ5_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6DQH1_9RHOB A0A7W6DL65_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940S173_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3K5T5_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P2R1_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8MKD3_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UWM5_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327XW40_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FS46_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8IR65_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9RZX5_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZKL2_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D6M4_9RHOB A0A1U7D489_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PUD4_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4V1V544_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7ADJ0_9RHOB A0A1G7GTS3_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3M5L8_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FKL4_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4I903_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6KHE3_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N830_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1FC65_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EKJ1_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0P1IC27_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D6I9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JCC4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I2D8S2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IMX4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196Q3S1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DR74_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6VI32_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SU67_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H3CF15_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PFU4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CDG0_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386THT2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166Q255_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345R6V6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QEP2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QI47_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9F7P8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6E0N8_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4CIX1_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099TBQ4_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5ZWY1_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TFY7_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MQH0_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3MDE4_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1FDF9_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0P1GL97_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9CLL3_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B9D8_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5KNS0_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9R116_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0N7LYM1_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1MI61_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239CDI0_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3Z1D5_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0Q4C5_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6DUP1_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149Q6I9_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967ECH0_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939HHK9_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252ATY1_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511XAE1_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XGI6_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A0D6NJP0_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TUK7_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YUE2_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) R5QML8_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) A0A1Y3G2C3_9PROT Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B224_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KGX2_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YM44_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7WAE4_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) H0A1J2_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929PRE6_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5G018_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2FFF1_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G058_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YPV1_9PROT A0A963YTR5_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PGK5_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VIB1_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YR13_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D1F7_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1N945_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6SL49_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J2ZD28_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318MYU1_9PROT A0A318MXS3_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7E1W7_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QEZ1_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A839UXF7_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NTJ2_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317FH55_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6UBZ3_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9H4A1_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4P622_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KDY9_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XF57_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FTB4_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BMN1_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511AVR5_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BVJ3_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7J8Y8_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8UWX8_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J5Y1_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HM93_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KTD1_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V4H5_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840Y1G0_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917KZ89_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W053_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506ULF2_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WEL7_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MYB7_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BC75_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H474_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TI85_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C6Y2J4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JGP0_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6NMK4_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MPZ8_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IVR1_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1L6G8_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4V2WLP9_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327M6Y3_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0Y861_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840A6R1_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1Y7Z7_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D6J6_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502G8V0_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YJI8_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6RTV0_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MHQ8_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YRI0_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7D188_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0QVX1_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6UGE5_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MIC0_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433JDZ8_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A431VHN7_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NXM1_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239BVM5_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XIW6_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1VM28_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CSG4_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JTG7_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YYB2_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DY00_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9GZI0_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WSU2_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N0Y2_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975TZK9_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839SWM3_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967KHH9_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6BFQ2_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9H6J2_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2RBT4_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RFN7_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2VZR8_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MW28_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5QC64_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3JFV8_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GJ71_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9H4M2_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DD42_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7JCL1_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7X0DL99_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2JUU4_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154VDX9_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WHP9_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MWX1_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545U199_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TRU8_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516GYP0_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369T5X0_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2VQE2_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZGB2_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9UXA3_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6INM7_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6F2Z7_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MMT9_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FSZ3_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FWM4_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7SLL4_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HH69_9PROT A0A7Y0E3N5_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SJD2_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YXM6_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7GXL0_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FN53_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y7J5_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IPJ1_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RNM8_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6WLD5_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IBY2_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZCG4_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RAD7_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7W3J3_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3Q0L0_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7MGS6_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8XC12_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1L8S6_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3REA6_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BPY1_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AS57_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XUG7_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2EX57_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KDK9_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2KXG9_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CE27_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317DWE0_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317EAT7_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PIP4_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KH82_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PX37_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EEH3_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) A0A942EK31_9RICK Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3HQM0_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Q2GI84_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NR58_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5GWH7_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7IHY1_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0KED7_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QJY2_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Q5GSK2_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) A0A2U8BSW1_9RICK Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) F7XWW6_MIDMI Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P6W6_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) A0A5C0UI20_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) A0A0F3MLC4_9RICK Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) A5CF91_ORITB Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) A0A0F3MHH3_ORITS Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DC35_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) A0A931AN61_9RICK belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Q1RKI6_RICBR typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Q9ZCA1_RICPR Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FMF1_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) A0A4Q7DFT3_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3S8T538_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BTY5_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A1J5_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5RTN2_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W3T9_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H0U7_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GFK8_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B0H5_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F3R8_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844Z3T1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M4M354_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UVQ9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HHA9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YZS1_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) A0A6G6X6T8_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QG20_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L8P4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6FLN5_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T2G4_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A4D9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EKH8_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q9X6_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4U3U1_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4W1C7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MSF7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9N181_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XMG0_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XFH7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CUP3_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P7B8_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NQG3_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YHI5_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KT09_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2C3T0_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4SSL8_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4UW29_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TTN0_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FA34_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A917DS35_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XJ40_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A916YC57_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437GVC0_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T7VTJ1_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YE68_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547PEV4_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074N0X3_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074M7J9_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D5J6_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975R4N4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7ZIE4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165QR54_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3W9E0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QJ45_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PDZ3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WKK8_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GRQ3_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LTD5_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NXF5_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZGU8_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7D9Y5_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NIH1_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X839_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z870_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V1L4_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QJV1_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AAC0_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CHS8_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P723_9SPHN A0A5S3NXF5_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YJ91_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F5R7_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XQM1_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4TE31_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AG93_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X2W389_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R6E0_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7FYW7_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N1BJ64_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B2B6_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397P9M5_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Q2G8M2_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918R8E6_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HB67_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7Y973_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7KBE3_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PK44_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916X5H5_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1FQ71_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JUT6_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S8W5_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2FWC8_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W6EUA5_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I1S5_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0I232_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZMI0_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9Y0N8_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z3M5_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BL24_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6E7B6_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1FX42_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CPU0_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GH45_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QY77_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J0G5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1AKI1_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C1P6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2ZTG4_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0X954_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2RT24_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DGP9_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5X1L2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4C1M6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7M9Z6_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HNZ2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6INH8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1UZH0_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9C939_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4WZF6_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2Y319_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7IAN3_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FCP6_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HYS8_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DJ54_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6FA31_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4G2C1_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T4ZXR3_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HWV1_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437J6Q2_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494VZP1_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F0E5_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0GC53_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AK45_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1EZG1_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7Y3I7_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KGE5_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DHF3_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086PCP2_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z323_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MN77_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E0WPB2_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6FP63_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1DBN8_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K4A5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JLR0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IQZ5_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S975_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YQM2_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KSU7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MUA3_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A9Q0_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196MUK1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RMU5_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6ABT9_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9LMU7_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841J2G1_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0KA18_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M3N1_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401J1S7_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9DDK8_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839Z1Z9_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2EG84_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3K012_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4ID28_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BDS3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NSI9_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LMS4_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VVN9_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4U1L225_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7IP95_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418W6E5_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MK76_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2NWU6_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838LDX3_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QMQ3_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QN63_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H7YCN9_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RJV6_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A429VAU1_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UF17_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285R1C0_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4J819_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6L1P1_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2EZ40_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FDM8_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y7R0_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6JAK8_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AX92_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239E207_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SKG0_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SL58_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1MQQ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T7U0_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C9L9_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FTH5_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CH31_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TDI0_SPHPE A0A494TM73_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7IE48_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LI18_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1W4G4_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZTE9_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YLI3_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9F0B2_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9SDF2_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5SW69_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L433_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0AAN3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZNB5_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558QX13_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NAS7_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6X8V0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93LEB1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J957_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654D2C3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QLW0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927PWE6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JLJ9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WZV6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E8A010_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WKP8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WIX7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6FZN0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QN06_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WHY3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JPY6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926G1D3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YAU4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FGC8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FXB9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5V198_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GKR0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CJ65_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KNS6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6L9Z2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5P2I8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5QQ41_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PV37_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LWX3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4RY80_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6XXJ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5SWE4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H6U5S0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8QMC6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8QYP5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BFD0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5P7V8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A432VK37_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QGB8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6MZF9_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B5S7_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RBG7_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HJ91_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EEV1_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LUG0_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IP08_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YJ87_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Q1GV06_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246JX06_9SPHN A0A246JT17_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239LG23_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B475_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N9UY21_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9EQ58_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M3QCZ1_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095APW9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9W1I4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VNR3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8X2X0_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K521_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JBJ4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4LY69_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371BJX4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W4K4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8R5H6_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y7W7_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IB66_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FF24_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YUC7_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RQQ2_9SPHN A0A4Q5RR65_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6Z5U9_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2U4I2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EQS2_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9KGV8_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A916ZN95_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841L505_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XGG7_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IIA6_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255Y644_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GL29_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TVS4_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2IZ21_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7B1R2_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) D2YW19_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N1L8P5_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TUE4_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QEW9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PQD7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930XWC2_9PROT A0A930UD97_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YMT9_9PROT V4YU91_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) A0A177QRI1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9Y6Y9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y3D7_9PROT A0A6H9Y8S3_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LJI1_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7BSH4_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KEZ7_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DQH3_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JP13_9BURK A0A918JQ78_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PCU6_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4V3P5N7_9BURK A0A4S1EC53_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1ZLT7_9BURK U7U8C6_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FES3_9BURK A0A853FH13_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DBP5_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SU55_9BORD A0A157S5E1_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KVV1_BORA1 Q2KWE4_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261UCZ3_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TT87_9BORD A0A261TAW8_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RHZ5_9BORD A0A261R066_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YXB5_9BORD A0A1W6Z2I5_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4VV90_9BORD A0A0H4WHZ6_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VW07_BORPE Q7VY14_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TLJ1_9BORD A0A844TVV2_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R689_9BORD A0A1B2R0M5_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y960_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157SJ87_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MFX9_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0PMA9_9BURK A0A432DME0_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X2Y4_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K872_9BURK A0A2V1JYX4_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A9U5GRU3_9BURK A0A8B6X262_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366H985_9BURK A0A366H5Q8_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XKT7_9BURK A0A2T0XAZ1_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KVK0_9BURK A0A171KSS7_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096AZE6_9BURK A0A095Z9H2_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3JYN0_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XNB3_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9JZM7_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VHF1_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LT75_9BURK A0A4R3M7R4_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FRZ5_9BURK A0A853FTN2_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L3U5_9BURK A0A368L8B0_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4P673_9BURK A0A7Y4P5Y1_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8FV70_9BURK V8G3Z1_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y7P4_9BURK A0A6L9Y4T2_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0AZD3_9BURK A0A5C0ATR5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B5L6_9BURK A0A3P4B9E9_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9LPG3_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y0S6_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5YWY7_9BURK A0A1M5YRS2_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853H8F0_9BURK A0A853GTD5_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UDA4_9BURK A0A2N4UK16_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GCJ4_9BURK A0A410G8N3_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CKT1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XEU8_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8IAN9_9BURK A0A6G8I7J9_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HJL2_9BURK A0A231HNQ5_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AC44_9BURK A0A556AQ76_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953T2Z0_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RND2_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8SAX3_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924T0S6_9BURK A0A924PNU9_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DQ65_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HP76_9BURK A0A839HFC8_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KF42_BURM1 A0A0H3KCR8_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8CY30_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JCA1_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AFH6_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RX77_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L546_9BURK A0A3N8KSV7_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PYH5_9BURK A0A0Q5NPX1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8J2B3_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MPQ3_9BURK A0A2J6MVM6_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063B561_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0M2K5_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63UU8_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103E1Q0_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y6R5_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V6F5_9BURK A0A4U8V7P1_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QSB1_9BURK A0A658R534_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069Q3T2_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I7H2_9BURK A0A2U3IA55_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NFX3_9BURK A0A6G8NJ12_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158HW71_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PVT6_9BURK A0A1H2PNY2_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S8V1_9BURK A0A4Q7S7U7_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y5Y2_9BURK A0A0C4YNQ4_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BCB6_9BURK A0A562BP22_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LQJ6_CUPMC Q1LLG8_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0KDL0_CUPNH Q0K937_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316EWW7_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2H8Q4_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H0R6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6M9W2_9BURK A0A1G6INS7_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IUK8_9BURK A0A916IP49_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J9W8_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YAZ8_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RW24_9BURK E7RXB9_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GQQ4_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KBG8_9BURK A0A2P5KE98_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EUK1_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YZN1_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4RLP4_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EWV5_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MDY7_9BURK G4M2X7_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2J8J9_9BURK A0A7Z2G3Z4_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GII1_9BURK A0A7Z2GHI8_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7TJD0_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FX95_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7A7X9_9BURK A0A1H6QKJ4_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6N562_9BURK A0A3N6MZF0_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4M0N6_9BURK A0A2S4M4G9_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972SJR0_9BURK A0A972NV31_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FP05_9BURK A0A6J5FEZ8_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1FY84_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5E7J5_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370N1V5_9BURK A0A370NDU8_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3IYE4_9BURK A0A1I3RIG6_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PRL1_9BURK A0A149PWA2_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0H5N8_9BURK A0A5B0GRM4_9BURK A0A5B0HG94_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6L154_9BURK A0A1N6KNE9_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JEF4_PARP8 B2JG58_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FHJ4_9BURK A0A160FKF2_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SLK9_9BURK A0A1N7SFA8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) A0A8T6ZDK0_9BURK Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H3Z457_9BURK A0A1H4E603_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5BXI3_9BURK A0A6J5BPI7_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5ECM1_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F9Y4_9BURK A0A4R6F3H4_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K2S3_9BURK A0A372K694_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940SF50_9BURK A0A940N698_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0X8B4_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RQE7_9BURK A0A9X1UEN6_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XKN5_9BURK A0A1A5XDY9_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7B7Q1_9BURK A0A6S7B8C5_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7BTC2_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y3S6_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HRC4_PAULE A0A4V2UID7_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SWQ4_POLAQ A4SWV2_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2A0Q9_9BURK A0A1W1ZF87_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JT14_9BURK A0A2Z4JUU8_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212T1H7_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3S0D2_RALSU A3RYT6_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3G797_9RALS U3GG31_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7CL42_TRICW A0A1X7FX72_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VL87_9BURK A0A2N7VPK6_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JS54_9BURK A0A3D8JQH9_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XTB1_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7WCA5_9BURK A0A2N7WDW4_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X5L9_9BURK A0A2N7WQL0_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1I9W6_9BURK A0A4U1IDA5_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JV47_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NQH4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916MBK0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WI93_9BURK H5WHV1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9KZ10_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DCN5_9BURK A0A257D8E3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FNC3_9BURK A0A257FMM7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CVG3_9BURK A0A257CM27_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H1S6_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CHV4_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U4D9_9BURK A0A240U3B2_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T128_ACIDE C5T296_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MI00_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EB36_9BURK J1ENI5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AFA0_9BURK A0A6G8AE94_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5M000_9BURK A0A0Q5MD47_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VJU0_9BURK A0A0A1VAL0_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BY34_9BURK H0C383_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PPI2_9BURK A0A1B3PLU1_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KDP8_9BURK A0A0D7KCU2_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HM15_9BURK A0A3N7HV48_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GEV9_ALIDK F4GE57_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6Q8K0_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MGW6_9BURK A0A931H264_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B9D5_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZUA3_9BURK A0A562ZVA3_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LCW1_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GMY9_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X7H4_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014MSS8_9BURK A0A014P086_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939KB28_9BURK A0A939GYN4_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RS16_9BURK A0A5B8RS05_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z3I4_9BURK A0A0W7YYG4_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZQV6_9BURK A0A2G6YZB6_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XGH7_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363REW3_9BURK A0A363RC56_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843BB66_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UU58_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QM23_9BURK A0A3M6QZ33_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NDZ0_9BURK A0A1Y0NE83_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MNY3_9BURK A0A0R0MDJ9_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BMI7_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GLN4_9BURK A0A7H0GNB2_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RTG1_9BURK A0A7G9RR72_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BRJ8_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UPG3_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369ARW8_9BURK A0A369AE50_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GVD0_9BURK A0A7Y8GWS5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EF65_9BURK A0A372EN26_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167IHA3_9BURK A0A163CI83_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8II67_9BURK A0A6G8IFY8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942LKN9_9BURK A0A942LDE4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RRP7_9BURK A0A1V3RYY9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1IVB3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CG32_9BURK A0A1V4CHP2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R0Y6_9BURK A0A1Y2R748_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3M3S9_9BURK A0A1B3M215_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NNT8_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KX73_9BURK F3KRP3_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BQE4_9BURK A0A4S5BR89_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PXZ9_9BURK A0A0U1Q3F8_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4ZY42_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8F601_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927IJX6_9BURK A0A927FHN3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MFI9_9BURK A0A0N7JA57_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EI60_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0MAJ6_9BURK A0A0P0MAA6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V865_9BURK A0A2M6VK43_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315C8F2_9BURK A0A315CFK3_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VLU3_9BURK A0A2M6VLL5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SZH6_9BURK A0A2T7T0X0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AMY2_9BURK A0A315A922_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K0S2_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RFR1_9BURK A0A317RH08_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9TNZ4_9BURK A0A1G9P561_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MEV2_9BURK A0A2S0MHW5_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CED4_9BURK A0A975CEC3_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7HNU0_9BURK A0A1I7IXM5_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HGK9_9BURK A0A7H0HKK7_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZDY3_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q0S0_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6ITJ7_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916S701_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VMV5_POLNA A1VS79_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E994_9BURK A0A924IRI2_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12B99_POLSJ Q125U7_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FFR6_9BURK A0A1S8FGF5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YTI3_9BURK A0A068YNY3_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1DZ04_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HK51_9BURK A0A5Q3HLF4_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HBF7_9BURK A0A6H2H693_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GTV5_9BURK A0A147GW14_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4Y5C8_9BURK A0A0Q4XVE6_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MSK7_9BURK A0A0S9MTN0_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NJA4_9BURK A0A2P1NKM0_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H3Y9_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S466_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934USJ0_9BURK A0A934US44_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZF66_9BURK A0A937D536_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MR04_9BURK A0A923MMD4_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TS31_9BURK A0A934WQ07_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0C9Q8_9BURK A0A4Z0BKU5_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DCZ0_9BURK A0A7X6I8N2_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936YZ94_9BURK A0A937CVT3_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IZ28_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BRG8_9BURK A0A4Z0BQT2_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A924AGL2_9BURK A0A923VNR1_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5YZW1_9BURK A0A0Q5Z5Y0_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VL37_9BURK A0A975ZAZ4_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JNQ3_9BURK A0A127JQM5_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y0M2_RAMTT F5XXD8_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21YG3_ALBFT Q21TL8_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YEH3_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1ANH1_RHOFE A0A1T1APC9_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JZU1_9BURK A0A1P8JXA1_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RC31_9BURK A0A3E1RD82_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KG63_9BURK A0A1P8K8R2_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515D8X2_9BURK A0A515DAQ0_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GL72_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975EAR4_9BURK A0A975EAW6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0PWR1_9BURK A0A1H0GGF5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZHQ0_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NIP3_9BURK A0A060NFB8_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CB26_9BURK A0A398C9E3_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2N716_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C336_9BURK A0A2U1C270_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4V9Z8_9BURK A0A3N4VJ60_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AD85_9BURK A0A2A2ACU9_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0JBJ3_9BURK A0A3S0J6R7_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2MJ24_VARPD A0A0H2M6Q5_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FPR1_9BURK A0A519FDH4_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6Y8P5_9BURK A0A1G6YME2_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EE56_9BURK A0A244E308_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A429WYJ3_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4WZX7_9BURK A0A1I4UBJ4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126Z764_9BURK A0A126ZES0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VWY8_9BURK A0A7G8W084_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2EX34_9BURK A0A6P2FA77_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2FML6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5W3C1_9BURK A0A1I5FNC4_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7KWB2_9BURK A0A0Q7LKF3_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D6H3_9BURK A0A7W5GUQ4_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X2AMQ9_9BURK A0A9X2APD3_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WF88_VEREI A1WIQ8_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M7Q6_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0A9L6_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RS95_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YT06_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6FAG1_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IR33_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MBI0_9BURK A0A542MBW0_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VLE3_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3CJT7_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PD93_9BURK A0A223PD67_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G3W5_HERAR A4G3Y8_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CK29_9BURK A0A924CLX4_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6T0H3_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UV62_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WR28_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1Y1P5_9BURK A0A0C1Y662_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418WZI5_9BURK A0A418X2C2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TE23_9BURK A0A254TIA7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SRZ6_9BURK A0A6B3SHS9_9BURK A0A6B3STG6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239DGK4_9BURK A0A239GV14_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SQE5_9BURK A0A934T1E0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FS94_9BURK A0A3A3FPK3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G0V5_9BURK A0A3A3G5D4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R120_9BURK A0A0Q8QU51_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UMH6_9BURK A0A8J2XZ42_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3F4B8_9BURK A0A8J3F4S1_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XBH9_OXAFO C3XB26_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IRN3_9BURK A0A4Q2IWK9_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1W213_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9Q775_9BURK A0A4Y9RLB1_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4V3AV03_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GZ30_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HZ23_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HMD8_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8QT48_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RH27_9BURK A0A0Q8RHT9_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SJ57_9BURK A0A4Y9RVU6_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XV75_9BURK A0A418Y509_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TEZ0_9BURK A0A2G8TD38_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2W199_9BURK A0A7Z2VT91_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HDH0_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T4N6_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HQ39_9BURK A0A848HPP9_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T4J6_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W9Q2_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5QAJ5_9BURK A0A1M5PUE8_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZD48_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AJN0_9BURK A0A1S9AJX3_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5H908_9BURK A0A0Q5HKA3_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JXL7_9BURK A0A0K1JX74_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6T1M9_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WCS3_9BURK A0A0Q6VZ21_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DT62_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DTM8_9BURK A0A2D2DSX3_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C9B5_9BURK A0A2R4C9H3_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562RNM9_9BURK A0A562RM35_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7KVG3_9BURK A0A1I7J8V9_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IAP6_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SNS1_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4NBF2_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941DW41_9BURK A0A941IDJ0_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HHC9_9BURK A0A923KRK7_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941I7L7_9BURK A0A941DR96_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HS21_9BURK A0A923HL24_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QKY1_9BURK A0A850QGZ2_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4A2J4_9BURK A0A6M4A5Q3_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923IBI1_9BURK A0A923I0W1_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T3X7_9BURK A0A6N4T331_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916U355_9BURK A0A916XP26_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924TDQ2_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E3X0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XAE5_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MLM1_9BURK A0A0Q6MJN0_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AJN0_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VNV4_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SA81_9BURK A0A433SB27_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FAB3_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BQW0_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SYL5_9BURK A0A2S5SZP2_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T4I8_9BURK A0A2S5T0F9_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6NR84_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YSU2_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F787_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TJH8_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2WTG9_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IYY6_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S5L4_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y1E4_LEPCP B1Y154_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SIV0_METPP A2SEU4_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TD71_9BURK A0A0L6T7Q2_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NWF3_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A4K2_9BURK A0A937A4P4_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HMD0_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6JGW8_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LEF0_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7BUY3_9BURK A0A3N7CB24_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3DKB7_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3UFY1_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7T1X5_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7S9Z4_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JGP5_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4V3CK06_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3NDA5_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9CA05_9BURK A0A7S9C6Q0_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QRX9_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A437JTC9_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HUF2_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480APM3_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916AAT2_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2BZ59_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H8Z7_9BURK A0A318H4A9_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LQX1_9BURK A0A4Q7LCD3_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R432_9BURK A0A7Y9UKB3_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1PYS7_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SDM3_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YGV1_9BURK A0A6L6YEV8_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CDI6_9BURK A0A415CI36_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7BWR5_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KQR8_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3B936_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UHG2_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554WDH6_9BURK A0A554WCQ5_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XGW4_9BURK A0A554XBB6_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CUG4_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D607_THIDL A0A238D6R3_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975W2R0_9BURK A0A975VZP2_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857JAW2_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GPB7_9BURK A0A0Q4GX48_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011QCS2_ACCRE A0A011QM28_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XJG8_9PROT A0A1A8XFC8_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011PN98_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M1W0_9PROT A0A080M2J3_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011NR37_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1M4B3_9PROT M1M329_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LP21_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3S7J9D3_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MWR6_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VS43_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JLA8_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D5D8_LARHH C1DB13_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PB89_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GP97_9NEIS A0A0N0GLJ9_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XYI0_9NEIS A0A1W1XY68_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BJP5_9NEIS A0A7H9BHF3_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FNJ2_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SCH2_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K771_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HR99_9NEIS A0A1K2HPR5_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PZ16_9NEIS A0A4U0PQA0_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SK74_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I5BMI6_9NEIS A0A1I4VCK0_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZQV4_9NEIS A0A3S8ZR87_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8E7M9_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RGP7_9NEIS A0A840R8R6_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7DHM5_9NEIS A0A3N7D828_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6RIK8_9NEIS A0A0J6RAA8_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202B6A9_CHRVL A0A202BCL1_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NXL6_CHRVO Q7NY98_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6H0Y8_9NEIS A0A0K6GTY5_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918UAV5_9NEIS A0A918U7G3_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BE54_9NEIS A0A4R7B2A7_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IVW2_PSEUL G2J1H2_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GG65_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6MRU1_9NEIS A0A1C6NG39_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847S7W6_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BW55_9NEIS A0A376BN09_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E5G2_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N6Q5_9NEIS A0A2I7N807_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UE99_BERDE A0A378UIH4_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A8B1_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BP37_9NEIS A0A845BPE3_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UXU7_9NEIS A0A4T0V136_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A165EP67_9NEIS A0A163D502_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IEJ0_EIKCO V7IG84_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F1C6_9NEIS F0F0N6_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S9W3_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238TDA8_9NEIS A0A238TCG8_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GI83_9NEIS C4GF99_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R0M1_9NEIS A0A377R1V4_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1E248_9NEIS A0A0C1H5N7_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MNY3_NEIAN A0A5P3MNV3_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A3S4Y7F3_9NEIS A0A3S5A4F7_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YQK0_9NEIS A0A0J1C5A7_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BEQ6_9NEIS F2BFZ9_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CXX0_9NEIS A0A448DA98_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RZV2_9NEIS A0A220RYY1_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D2U8_9NEIS A0A1X3DDB3_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) A0A0B5CPE8_NEIEG D4DUU0_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EJP5_NEIFL C0ELC2_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F8M7_NEIG1 Q5F8R7_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q4W565_NEIMB Q9JZ76_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZWK2_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CIH5_9NEIS G4CFU7_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4ICY1_9NEIS A0A9X4ICX6_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IWB5_9NEIS A0A9W5N2B1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NZE5_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VIR0_9NEIS A0A3S5B641_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U978_9NEIS A0A974U9U9_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZE43_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9H984_9NEIS V9H8M4_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X5K4_9NEIS A0A2N9X5I4_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KH89_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A6M4C9X2_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GFD4_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BQX3_9PROT A0A139BRQ8_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SJ24_GALCS D9SFA7_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BBW8_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XEE1_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CNA6_SIDLE D5CRB6_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1H0Z7_METFK Q1H291_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NNP7_9PROT A0A1A9NNF9_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916G9C6_9PROT A0A916MQF0_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KG09_9PROT Y0KI12_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CRW9_9PROT A0A5B8CTB5_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EW80_9PROT A0A0D6EVN5_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IUA1_9PROT A0A0B7ITW5_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G3R0_9PROT A0A8D5K0I8_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WV66_METML C6WWP0_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZZD5_9PROT A0A924V9F0_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DPX3_METV0 D7DIR4_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XEE5_METGS C6XD15_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T539_9PROT A0A1A9T423_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FCW7_9PROT A0A2R5F7V4_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UY27_9PROT A0A3N0V6G2_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I3YN36_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KJL4_9PROT A0A0F7KB93_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6IYD5_9PROT A0A1N6FQJ0_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Q82X62_NITEU Q820M8_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3HZT9_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SL31_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4SK97_9PROT A0A1I4U874_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8R2M6_9PROT A0A1H8MWM1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZJW0_9PROT F9ZD46_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2BEV0_9PROT A0A1I1YC76_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9LAU7_9PROT A0A1H9NPH8_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3I5R6_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3WAI1_9PROT A0A2V3W4K2_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YQH7_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5EZN1_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SRL1_9PROT A0A1W6SLF5_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y7W8_NITMU Q2YCN4_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5BAX0_9PROT A0A1G5II10_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XQ43_9PROT A0A1G4ZBY6_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2YZL9_9PROT A0A1I3BGU1_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LXN3_9PROT A0A1K1NYA5_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7MJN0_9PROT A0A1H7RHK1_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P754_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4J0M7_9PROT A0A0H4IWL1_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6XW75_9PROT A0A6S6XZE5_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UDL9_9PROT A0A518U5D3_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J1X3_9PROT A0A916J6F8_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LN82_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RB67_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JLL0_9PROT A0A0C5IZA7_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XH42_9PROT A0A497XI76_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SGM8_9PROT W0SCM9_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) A0A942FC58_9PROT Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6B3W5_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SIQ4_9PROT A0A942PPK8_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809SIA2_9PROT A0A809RMX5_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L747_9PROT A0A512L5F1_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G5P7_9PROT A0A1Y0G5S3_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VG10_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XUT1_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JWE3_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BR84_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SLE5_THIDA Q3SIS6_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YDF9_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H7D5_9PROT A0A6M4H5Z3_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GXC5_9PROT A0A6M4GY53_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I0E4_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XNC6_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XA59_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A3R8_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SXR9_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HRQ5_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P7E9_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6STR4_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XV59_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SS94_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5ECS7_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BIK1_9RHOO A0A840BJP8_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1E6C3_9RHOO A0A5C1E6Z0_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XIK8_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G7Y0J1_9RHOO A0A1G8BVX4_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LEV1_9RHOO A0A2K9LF59_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G7S5_RHOTE A0A840G0Q9_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DYD2_9RHOO A0A4R6DXM0_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K419_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PXJ8_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972F6A9_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944H6Y4_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B6A2_9RHOO A0A6C1B4M0_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GUZ4_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323UPE7_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S4G1_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4ID69_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B158_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4AIW2_9RHOO A0A4S4AWE9_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4ZNJ5_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BKV6_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EUW3_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6Y3W4_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZIX1_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) T0AQV0_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XJZ4_9RHOO A0A2N4XMK4_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CSL3_9RHOO A0A6C2D2G3_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CTG6_ZOORA A0A4Y4CUB5_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1L0A8_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B562_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XGQ9_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V3M8_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KKD4_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WXL3_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4L8U6_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0V611_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZI85_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5ENI7_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EHX2_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YEE9_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L741_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7A007_9ALTE A0A7Y6ZZZ6_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QP79_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BGX2_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H8S8_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M569_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P7X9_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZCC1_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JQQ0_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FG15_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MG92_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5XX27_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939KFZ0_9ALTE A0A939KGK5_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8TZY6_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YCT1_9ALTE A0A5B7YDR1_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DN93_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z3Z8_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XR84_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QCP3_9ALTE W7QEP5_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GYS7_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TBE4_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UCS0_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XHM1_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2ZHF2_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5KCP6_9ALTE A0A1M5PXB4_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6J1A6_9ALTE A0A8J6J192_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6Y754_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KLH2_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6Z448_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7A9C4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DFX6_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VM95_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E132_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WR66_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YCL4_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7GIZ7_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2PJJ6_9GAMM A0A8H2JND8_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IGD4_9GAMM A0A2N1IIV1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QWA7_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JHP2_9GAMM A0A0S2JKV2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RSB1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396TWB9_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FIS0_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0H9C3_THASX A0A1I0D910_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LFP1_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0TZV3_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4V5NVW7_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BLA1_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NJJ0_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JM22_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9SB33_9GAMM A0A7L9S3U3_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LDS6_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CFX8_9GAMM A0A1Q6CHD2_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6UIK8_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BKU0_9GAMM A0A4U1BMK0_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1STR5_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UCS8_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5N4B3_9GAMM A0A1M5RMI0_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4V5NWZ2_9GAMM A0A4U1BDF3_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VXB7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W7W7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WNS0_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WGV1_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X277_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QWS2_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZJF8_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7S114_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T504_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZLI9_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KYP9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) A0A2T4CUX7_9GAMM A0A2T4CVS4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6C7G5_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WJ07_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6F207_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094J0J8_9GAMM A0A094J1I7_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZNX9_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IKG9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JL17_9GAMM U1JPW9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1EYR7_9GAMM A0A1I1SJW7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166VMX3_9GAMM A0A166W8U4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K297_9GAMM A0A0S2K1P5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EFY5_9GAMM A0A0A7EGQ8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QSB8_9GAMM A0A0F4QHG2_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PZX9_9GAMM A0A0F4Q2D7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2XX88_9GAMM A0A5H2XWS4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PVD3_9GAMM A0A269PN98_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JVS1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0J552_9GAMM A0A0Q0I6D4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IKN4_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CRW2_PSEDV A0A244CMT5_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DHR7_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F4C9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UZ78_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DD47_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NH23_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) A1SVE2_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WBY8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4UKV3_9GAMM M4U4V2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) A0A0P8YUA4_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y8A080_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZJ83_9GAMM A0A4Y7ZIA7_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WY11_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PZZ2_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TGP5_9GAMM A0A3A6TVJ3_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QK03_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380BHS8_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S561_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XMW0_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12LL5_SHEDO Q12NE7_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FEV7_9GAMM A0A4R2FAE6_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q083B8_SHEFN Q080R3_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917N850_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QF53_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JXQ5_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Q8EFG0_SHEON Q8EER1_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H2P6_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FQM9_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FX86_SHESH A8FV65_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0HB87_9GAMM A0A0Q0J848_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NY65_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZM55_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KNK0_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LEM1_9GAMM F3LCA4_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RQN3_9GAMM A0A918RWU9_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JKJ2_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H7R7_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6MCG6_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7J3Y2_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MRR6_9GAMM A0A317N0T5_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4V2SD87_9GAMM A0A4R2L080_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LPF2_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NVB9_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KE23_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8NCT1_CARH6 C8NBE6_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E9E8_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EY35_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MZW0_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380N0T6_9GAMM A0A380MN85_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AFY4_9GAMM A0A2U2ACI6_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XYC6_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EY46_9GAMM A0A6N7EXB7_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J868_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JSQ9_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PL40_CELJU B3PKH3_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V6M2_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FDQ8_9GAMM A0A2T6FQ92_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FUP1_9GAMM A0A1Y0G257_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9N8F4_9GAMM A0A1U9N8N1_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545SPP1_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7AA04_9GAMM A0A9J7A927_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NUS0_9GAMM A0A3N1P170_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FQI9_9GAMM A0A845FNA4_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0MVX5_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21L32_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UMG0_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KP15_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BMJ1_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A2J5_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L2Y7_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KSC4_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M2A6_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XG00_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165UMP2_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y1G4_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KYG2_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZXE6_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939IK42_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X4R7_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2YI33_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LS75_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NTB6_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z9H0_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RU95_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M2Y7_9GAMM A0A1Q2M4W3_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WDZ1_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EU60_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UDC5_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HP06_9GAMM A0A143HMP1_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UEU5_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UN95_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QTU0_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RI75_9GAMM A0A9J6RIS9_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NEA4_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DKL5_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R3H0_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C272_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M2Q1_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9NDH3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JMV1_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RN94_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3GLC9_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VGF8_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VCT4_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QBP6_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SPM8_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VKD9_9GAMM W9V3I1_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E181_MARPU W0E1A4_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5C2S6_NITHN D5C195_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Q3J800_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QGX8_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E0F1_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q6K9_9GAMM A0A1E7Q8X0_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VUM3_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4UW41_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UMF8_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TDD6_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E1B5_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4V2V103_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WJG1_9GAMM A0A9X0WL32_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UDH2_9GAMM F9U768_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YGJ3_THIV6 I3YCB4_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UB05_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GZB5_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FIP4_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JBW4_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JVE3_9GAMM A0A6M0K437_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z4E4_9GAMM H8Z360_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HCW6_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K8J3_9GAMM A0A1D8K7V1_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UG82_9GAMM A0A1P8UHX1_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C759_9GAMM A0A1A6C8I8_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0WP99_9GAMM A0A3E0WVC2_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Q0A8H8_ALKEH Q0A7Y1_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833INX8_9GAMM A0A833INJ9_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8QQV6_9GAMM A0A1H8QBS9_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IV75_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VS02_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8L435_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9AP87_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DM73_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UQG7_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HR58_9GAMM A0A5C2HW57_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TQY1_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A120MZN1_HALHR A0A0X8XC35_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WTL4_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1XZL0_9GAMM A0A3N1Y002_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F9A4_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BTT1_9GAMM A4BTI6_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SFM5_9GAMM A0A1Y1SFJ3_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T7P4_9GAMM U5T7S1_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N406_9GAMM A0A2U2MZJ5_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V5P9_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JSG6_9GAMM A0A6B8JTU1_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CFD6_9GAMM A0A369CDM3_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NGJ7_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V3A000_9GAMM A0A1V3A064_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DNR9_9GAMM W0DH42_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GPJ3_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G4M6_9GAMM A0A0G3G023_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4V2PGV7_9GAMM A0A4V2PGS1_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZE77_9GAMM A0A191ZEJ8_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KYU5_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UR34_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AH72_9GAMM A0A7Z1AEZ7_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GJ72_9GAMM A0A7U6JH92_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RWF1_9GAMM A0A0W1RWN2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TIR4_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V2B5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XXX2_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BTQ6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GR32_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y4T8_9GAMM A0A6M1YA22_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LGS5_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z2N2_9GAMM A0A4R3YT04_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NI17_9GAMM A0A4R1NA06_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HZM7_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GAJ5_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7D5R7_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DML8_9GAMM A0A2C6DRE9_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UIA1_9GAMM A0A2X4UF81_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CIB0_9GAMM A0A0G3CL21_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FSY0_9GAMM A0A2I0FX53_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V6N5_ATLHE H5UX41_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GI84_9ENTR A0A085GGR3_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GML9_9ENTR A0A8J7H0D2_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KPH8_9ENTR A0A8J7GXF7_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PYI1_9ENTR A0A089RJ49_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) A8AJX3_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941Z8R6_9ENTR A0A941UCU9_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I4Z1_9ENTR A0A3N1IUY6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M821_ENTBF L0M962_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HTV5_9ENTR A0A6I2HYB8_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7LD84_ECO55 B7L795_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NDX1_ECOBD A0A140NCN5_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) RARA_ECOLI DPO3X_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) B7UMY3_ECO27 B7UKF0_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) A7ZJW1_ECO24 A7ZIM9_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) RARA_ECO57 Q8XD46_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) A0A0H2YY53_ECOK1 A0A0H2YWT0_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) B7MHK4_ECO45 B7MDZ2_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) RARA_ECOL6 A0A0H2V702_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EGW3_ECO8N A0A0H3EEH2_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) A0A7I6GYF8_ECOHS A0A7M3S361_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WQ54_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCY6_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YHV5_9ENTR A0A4P8YM33_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LPT4_9ENTR A0A5R9LJX2_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378BQP4_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GQY4_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AP29_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FUD3_KLEVA A0A2V3KV82_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LHY7_9ENTR A0A807LH91_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LV27_9ENTR A0A071LV74_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TPX1_9ENTR U3U0E3_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AUJ5_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G1E2_ENTLS E3G6A6_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5P181_PLUGE A0A089PUY2_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4F1B4_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V3C6_PSEVU A0A090V4I6_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0LS04_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) DPO3X_SALTY Q7CQU4_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) B2TUI6_SHIB3 B2U4S3_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Q32E11_SHIDS Q32J50_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) A0A2S4MUX3_SHIFL A0A0H2UYR2_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Q3Z3M8_SHISS Q3Z4S9_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BBM0_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V5D7_9ENTR A0A8K0XW68_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H3D6_9ENTR A0A0L0GQE5_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3Y973_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Q493A4_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DWS4_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H1D3_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WTV7_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3YS68_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3Z5U0_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L401_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5KYV5_9GAMM A0A0U5E7S5_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A328TQ25_9GAMM A0A1E7YV11_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJ20_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MQB7_ERWBE D8MP18_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014M6Q8_9GAMM A0A014MB93_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6F2Y7_9GAMM A0A6I6EFJ4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R9AC16_9GAMM A0A3R8Z777_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4MJM3_9GAMM A0A0Q4MHY6_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EDQ6_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VC56_ERWT9 B2VHV5_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2K6G6_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443I9X1_9GAMM A0A443IDB6_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4ULH1_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U6Y4_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AJF4_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B0H0_9GAMM A0A1W6B183_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GNF9_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4VC22_9GAMM A0A6I4VBF9_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3SAX1_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MB73_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095VKS8_9GAMM A0A095TAK4_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JC18_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7TG80_9GAMM A0A0L7TJ63_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DJF2_9GAMM A0A376DCA9_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QSJ8_9GAMM A0A370QME2_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R0W4_HAFAL A0A097R512_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0IUH9_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DID9_9GAMM A0A7D6HSB2_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6S1P1_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TWE5_9GAMM D2TZN4_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2HMB7_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) M1S7U3_MORMO J7U8B4_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Q7N6E8_PHOLL Q7N0P0_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FEV9_9GAMM A0A198FKI1_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JZG0_9GAMM A0A1B7JMP4_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8W0W5_9GAMM K8WER5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PME6_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UD40_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MZP9_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7I803_9GAMM A0A1I7IYN7_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VBH5_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SGB5_9GAMM A0A845SPF0_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G2R4_9GAMM A0A5J5G2C7_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JPL8_9GAMM A0A0G4K1K3_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QTW9_9GAMM A0A4P8QLC9_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SDW7_DICD3 E0SMX8_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3W6F7_9GAMM A0A1H4BKV7_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Q6D7Z9_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9YM28_9GAMM A0A1H9ZV51_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I678_9GAMM A0A2U8I5J7_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LGG5_9GAMM W0LHY7_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EU25_9GAMM A0A2N5EQL8_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GJD9_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AYQ3_9GAMM A0A250B5U4_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IYX6_RAHAC H2IRF2_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WJ86_9GAMM A0A1X0WDU3_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240BSH9_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HCK1_SERFO A0A0F7HCX3_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DW59_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TAT2_SERS3 A0A2I5TQN4_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A5E6_9GAMM A0A083ZXF5_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CK69_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) A0A380PEX7_YERPE A0A0H2W269_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A0A8VB51_YERRU A0A085U9U6_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J9BL85_9GAMM A0A0J9BKQ3_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2KKP9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VBM6_9GAMM A0A4Q5VFH2_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HYK3_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8UZI4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QP59_9GAMM A0A177QPN1_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YSC0_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6RCQ0_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RB01_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KXQ0_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GZM9_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PIF9_9COXI A0A5E4PGP8_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YI73_9COXI A0A0Q9YSK0_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YHN3_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CJH1_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) RARA_COXBU Q83DN8_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N5S8_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5N2B7_9COXI A0A7D5N2J3_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8PJB7_9COXI A0A1J8NG22_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UVL5_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R2K5_9GAMM A0A0W0R349_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T9W7_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378HZA5_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P5K3_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EU30_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G8D9_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0U4V1_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JRM2_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0VN31_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VF27_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VPQ5_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VTF1_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HP22_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KYE7_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GD42_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0B851_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZRX2_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0XZK1_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JIS6_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YZL0_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0VE29_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0Z046_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZSZ4_9GAMM A0A0W0ZWY0_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1AJY5_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AFH5_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z632_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HD31_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XJF7_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IXX1_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250L0K0_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q609A7_METCA Q607H8_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VUB6_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IJS8_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VR30_9GAMM A0A8D4VND8_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5C5Z3_9GAMM V5C398_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D744_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GFY4_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T767_9GAMM A0A126T2B2_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NST5_9GAMM A0A177NGD0_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A6E2_METMM G0A4I4_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MNR7_9GAMM A0A975MMW0_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UD13_METSD A0A172U550_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JR75_9GAMM A0A7T0JT09_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1YAB8_9GAMM A0A1S1Y285_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M2K7_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W770_9GAMM A0A7R6WAA1_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BNB6_9GAMM A0A5Q0BCS5_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SVM8_META2 G4SV28_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BY75_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FAW7_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UTW8_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0C6B3_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KH10_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FD59_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9W398_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8Y7V1_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8Y2W4_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UD12_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2LYI0_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6GSB9_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TU87_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YZ42_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RDK2_9GAMM A0A1E7R4X5_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3NAK3_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8W0V8_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G4M7_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IWZ9_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6ATG8_9GAMM A0A2P6ARX3_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P6G6_9GAMM A0A345P896_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7Z8U3_9GAMM A0A4Q7ZCU3_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QBK9_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UJ52_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A2W8_9GAMM A0A1S9ZXB3_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7EP13_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2FBA2_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PMB4_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378QCQ2_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CQC7_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VUG5_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VL30_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H1P8_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FSV1_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GXR9_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2HUZ9_9GAMM A0A1I2IDW5_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5KDU9_9GAMM A0A1M5KEN9_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZCM1_9GAMM I7ZD51_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7PHH4_9GAMM A0A4R7PF85_9GAMM A0A4R7PHF8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EEH4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GSZ8_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9I583_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TDB8_9GAMM A0A2S5TD82_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A970B9P5_9GAMM A0A969W9J8_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BTW8_9GAMM A0A6M2BX82_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VEE6_9GAMM A0A3N0V625_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MHP7_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VS34_9GAMM A0A3P3VS74_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VNM5_ALCBS Q0VQ08_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CHY4_ALCDB K0C9S9_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XAU4_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CBY3_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KBZ7_9GAMM A0A081KC23_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081NC46_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081N143_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940IWB3_9GAMM A0A940IZF8_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AKG3_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SIX1_HAHCH Q2SJC0_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3ES93_9GAMM A0A1H3EM63_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QXX6_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7DUV3_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KKH1_HALAF S2KPX0_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0CNC8_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V9Q3_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8MVY7_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F1P2_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N630_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4YJB7_9GAMM A0A1M4YAS5_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7FVI5_9GAMM A0A1I7FHX7_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9F5F5_9GAMM A0A1G9F1X1_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S1DT17_9GAMM A0A3S0Y1G1_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X4F6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R5J2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IZW2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FQN7_9GAMM A0A6M4FIT9_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U1Y3_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5ES63_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7SYJ8_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UFA3_9GAMM A0A2N7UDR6_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I2ZNN8_9GAMM A0A1I2ZK32_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H2Z2_9GAMM A0A7X3KR99_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YHK6_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F689_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SVD0_9GAMM A0A5B8ST94_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HCK5_9GAMM A0A348HCQ4_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QAB8_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WJ69_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6QCH3_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6SRY9_9GAMM A0A7R6P323_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KRP1_9GAMM A0A430KW74_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FN98_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AJ11_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N4M4_9GAMM Q1N199_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WLN6_9GAMM A0A501WJB4_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EXB8_9GAMM A0A1A9EZ18_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4C3S7_9GAMM A0A1H4AZI9_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FZV8_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H5Z715_9GAMM A0A1H5UVX2_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A918DSI9_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WW00_9GAMM A0A7W1WXM3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QY71_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6SA46_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TJA9_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JU78_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UD39_9GAMM A0A370U5J6_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DRW1_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934N2A9_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QXS8_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TKG4_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E7J7_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1TX91_9GAMM A0A1K1TTU1_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1E8F6_9GAMM A0A1I1G0N7_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WRJ4_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1M8Y2_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GS56_NEPCE A0A7U8C621_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1R9B3_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q4W1_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063XXP7_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PCH4_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W0B1_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NRZ7_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CT15_9GAMM A0A7Y6Y849_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HDM3_OCELI A0A1T1H8V3_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4NEG2_9GAMM A0A1T4MHL3_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YSL1_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GJR3_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GL81_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3IV12_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7KA43_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7L5I1_9GAMM A0A1N7PYN5_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5E3B9_9GAMM M5E3W4_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NMV0_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R746_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IA41_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AK46_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B3E2_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GPT9_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UD34_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545TJQ0_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FQB6_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VPK1_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BJR3_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KVF8_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3I7D3_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z7Q5_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918KER4_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E4U5_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VB66_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853HVV8_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VNF9_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) A0A916F6F0_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7RYN0_FRIPE A0A0A7RZX5_FRIPE A0A0A7RZS4_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A066T4W5_9GAMM A0A1B9N1T7_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RCC2_9GAMM A0A495RIS1_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GBA7_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IDW6_9GAMM A0A6G9IAQ0_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TS80_9PAST A0A448TSM7_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4V1AXT6_9PAST A0A4V1AXU0_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3MZF6_ACTP2 A3MYY7_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) A6VMZ2_ACTSZ A6VNC1_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KWV5_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A447SQQ3_AVIVO A0A447SRI0_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4V2SJ83_9PAST A0A4R2N0F3_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4AZQ8_9PAST A0A377HVI9_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RTN3_9PAST A0A2M8RX34_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3B8A7_9PAST A0A0A3APH3_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S0R0_9PAST A0A2M8S638_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2T159_9PAST A0A4R2T7Y6_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7NP04_9PAST A0A1A7P4Q3_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F8J8_GLAP5 B8F323_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Q7VLV3_HAEDU Q7VKQ3_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) RARA_HAEIN DPO3X_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0ASA9_9PAST A0A1T0AS50_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZU20_9PAST A0A369ZQU8_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IZA9_9PAST A0A377IZQ5_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KTC5_9PAST A0A4R1L2L2_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011LX43_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4IZH9_9PAST A0A8D4LJ30_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VA99_9PAST A0A4R6V7P9_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P7H8_9PAST A0A0J5P583_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NB15_9PAST A0A4V2SK56_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DEK6_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SKW3_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Q9CNR3_PASMU Q9CP12_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TUP7_9PAST A0A1V3TSR4_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T5T1_9PAST A0A6H0T4W2_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379CA76_9PAST A0A379C8H1_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IYS2_9PAST A0A1V3IYB1_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VT15_9PAST A0A3N4VT16_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FKT0_9PAST A0A4R1G1J0_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0AW52_9PAST A0A1T0BAV5_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y2X9_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LQT3_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V8Q9_9GAMM A0A3F2V9B1_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6SP15_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1BVZ3_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6GX85_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GDE9_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RLE3_9GAMM A0A3M2RM31_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DUA2_9GAMM A0A1V2DT54_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2UYZ0_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3TRN8_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UNW0_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YEZ6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FFT4_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QTB5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7Q105_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZLR6_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I6W8_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917LPE9_9GAMM A0A916QN83_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KCU6_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7K9D0_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562HYH0_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T254_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WU47_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NGP3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7KYF4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2EIH2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4T792_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6V5B7_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Q9I3I1_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T764_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2Z1J9_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1WHS5_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7IA39_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z4J1_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4W910_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EP12_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089YIB9_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SZT2_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AIR8_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MP20_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3JH54_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8XT07_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239DRV3_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1G9Z341_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HG76_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3BJS6_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GY17_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P7C0_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917V0F5_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CUN4_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2F481_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Q88F30_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LRM6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DY07_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V338_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RPP1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T9C2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QDK7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HE89_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IZQ4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M4N2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JT78_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KRB2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N0R0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E668_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TRI2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WWW7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AHF4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LJZ6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T5E2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C6S1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UPQ9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NT30_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A427DQ57_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q87YZ3_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YJG1_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YLE5_9PSED A0A8H9YVX6_9PSED A0A8H9YSB9_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QHJ5_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) A4VKJ3_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XFL3_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U1C9_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SXQ7_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8TXP8_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4WU58_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J4WZI8_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6GJ34_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IQ44_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PKK3_9GAMM A0A423PL89_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PRP7_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FXF9_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5JBV2_9GAMM A0A3A5J537_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JYV4_9GAMM A0A0F7JY55_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HJL6_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YH50_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127FCE1_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925RUR4_9GAMM A0A925RVC7_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VT03_9GAMM A0A1Z4VSP0_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5Q3R8_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8ITQ1_9GAMM A0A4R8IIB4_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9C2P8_9GAMM A0A0P9ENJ0_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1UIJ2_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z252_9GAMM A0A8J3E7F4_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NI91_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C7L9_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QS37_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QEV0_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QKP7_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7NXN1_9GAMM A0A4P7NYL2_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A067A2G7_HYDMR A0A066ZWT7_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A761_9GAMM A0A2I2A6M5_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SUF5_9GAMM F5T1B5_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YFV1_METFJ I1YIQ5_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7PRQ9_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GSW5_9GAMM A0A1E3GSV4_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N3Y5_9GAMM C0N1I9_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W1L7_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6DXY1_9GAMM A0A1N6EJK8_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K6N1_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T6U0_9GAMM A0A0X3TAL1_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PWZ4_9GAMM A0A6F8PU71_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PPT4_9GAMM A0A6F8PMH5_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X9B2_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) A0A0M1JA10_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1JD62_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CHF8_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1EZF4_9GAMM A0A4R1EXK3_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C610_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A4E0R044_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090ANT7_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4WYU3_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HL54_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F8Q1_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Q5E6E4_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T251_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I6V7_GRIHO D0IBV0_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VED2_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A090QPN7_9GAMM A0A0J1GKN7_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1B8I345_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YXB8_PHODD D0YZ15_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WSH1_9GAMM A0A0C5W8L7_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1KAR4_9GAMM A0A0J1JPZ6_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VIV0_9GAMM A0A0F5VGY0_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KM80_9GAMM A0A178KMC3_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MUN6_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Q6LT01_PHOPR Q6LTE8_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GKV2_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CML0_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DL16_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AUB1_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4V1LT06_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EM14_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M6C812_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YFN1_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CKP9_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YG41_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IWG1_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3A4V9_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BGQ5_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Q9KT51_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LK61_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3CCA2_9VIBR U3AZ03_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NJ03_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AUU6_9VIBR A0A9X2AU21_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QUN4_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NJC9_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T485_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P5C6_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HUD4_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KD39_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975UCC0_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B1J2_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HQ37_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3B7V0_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MYH6_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LCW3_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DJ48_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C566_9VIBR A0A7Y4C3V3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MPW0_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZAZ5_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EFH7_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9U199_9VIBR A0A3N9TD77_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PVS5_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6S782_9GAMM A0A1G6S2P6_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8G0V7_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2HY76_9GAMM A0A4R2I516_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4VV48_9GAMM A0A1I4XHK9_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DV81_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KZQ1_9GAMM A0A940KVX4_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432MBF8_9GAMM A0A3S0S2T0_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0RV02_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0Z0F9_9GAMM A0A4R0YSP7_9GAMM A0A4R0YU26_9GAMM A0A4R0YTS4_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QPW6_9GAMM A0A2N7QLY1_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UHZ7_9GAMM A0A410UMV5_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6MA08_9GAMM A0A1I6M7H9_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369US36_9GAMM A0A369URU3_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A169GPE5_9GAMM A0A160MZL9_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L5R3_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6Z3U9_9GAMM A0A1H6V4C6_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I4K1_9GAMM A0A316IBQ1_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5U8Y0_9GAMM A0A7X5UAX3_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5ELT5_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1N8Y6_9GAMM A0A1K1MZK5_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KNZ3_9GAMM A0A4S3KJ51_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CV93_9GAMM A0A099CUS4_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4S3L031_9GAMM A0A4S3KU99_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4W0K5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I3Y0Q8_9GAMM A0A1I4GGT8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KL79_9GAMM A0A4S3K7Z3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JIX1_9GAMM A0A7W8JHV6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PY92_9GAMM A0A1V3PYC8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3P807_9GAMM A0A1V3NYQ7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z466_9GAMM A0A7W9Z2I3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7G1G0_9GAMM A0A1M7FVC5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4W6F8_9GAMM I4W735_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QCI4_9GAMM A0A154QE63_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YP06_9GAMM A0A4R6YRJ5_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X4BLH8_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KVS2_9GAMM A0A5C8KX91_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BCM2_9GAMM A0A091B0T7_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MM82_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZEM4_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917FN45_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B5I5_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AM29_9GAMM A0A091B0X3_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TXY2_9GAMM A0A4V3AMA6_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XE56_9GAMM A0A290XIC5_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L767_9GAMM A0A562L822_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JW18_9GAMM A0A4U5JTW7_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N656_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U281_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JF23_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925S006_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1ARJ6_9GAMM A0A0H1AG42_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562CAY5_9GAMM A0A562C2V2_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W948_9GAMM A0A1B3WA98_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QP12_9GAMM A0A7X0QNC0_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DKA4_9GAMM A0A372DNQ4_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R4H3_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BT11_9GAMM A0A514BRM9_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FDN0_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F424_9GAMM A0A0A0EVE0_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918SUL2_9GAMM A0A918SUV6_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EQE4_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EY93_9GAMM A0A0A0EZ32_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WL20_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DEN2_LYSEN A0A0S2DH58_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8ZAP1_9GAMM A0A5D8Z9J6_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V240_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T6U8_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J401_9GAMM A0A344J4P9_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U4Y7_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8T2F8_9GAMM A0A3M8SPX2_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2I1D3_9GAMM A0A3M2I9K9_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PZQ9_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8VAQ3_9GAMM A0A3D8VG32_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975ASF8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0R8Y4_9GAMM A0A0D0S4L3_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YXP8_9GAMM A0A6G7YY68_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4V2WRQ0_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PJE4_9GAMM A0A0Q7PMQ7_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EV11_9GAMM A0A0Q9EPK7_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZKQ7_9GAMM A0A345ZPA2_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4NX70_9GAMM A0A1T4M7X5_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HIR1_9GAMM A0A411HJ57_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8GP20_9GAMM A0A7V8GL42_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JU37_9GAMM A0A4V1N1E4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CWT0_9GAMM A0A0R0CWR9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A941B0I0_9GAMM A0A940X555_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LV09_9GAMM A0A1T5M185_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940RTL2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H0Z1U5_9GAMM A0A1H0ZUT0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8FAD6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UQI3_PSEUP G7UWM1_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z1M7_9GAMM A0A0E3Z5F9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WUT0_PSEUU E6WSV4_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NUR2_9GAMM A0A921P186_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LEZ7_9GAMM A0A4Q8LJY3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286CVB5_9GAMM A0A286CYK2_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W7XZD5_9GAMM A0A7W7XYU3_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7WX64_9GAMM A0A8J7WXM3_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0D4M2_9GAMM A0A0R0DCW1_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0EBU6_9GAMM A0A0R0DLS4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FR74_STRMK B2FQY7_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0B2T3_9GAMM A0A0R0ADG2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RNC0_9GAMM A0A1E7RMV0_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SMS5_9GAMM A0A7G9SUZ9_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N585_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4UHI1_9GAMM A0A1M4VFT9_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZW17_9GAMM A0A6G7ZV55_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VE14_9GAMM A0A3N4VG24_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918YZ47_9GAMM A0A919D7Z6_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6CAL5_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9EC63_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UCC0_XANAP D2UAH4_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Q8PBW6_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5H403_XANOR Q5GZS5_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KMA4_9XANT A0A927KLN3_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZBU7_9XANT A0A2S6ZM26_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87CK6_XYLFT Q87DK9_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919KGH1_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BDD1_9GAMM S6CF98_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JX18_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VQ47_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EGD3_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YDQ5_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6L8T5_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CWX3_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L584_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KS68_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HCQ6_SOVGS A0A0B0H761_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DQA4_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DJQ9_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FBW6_9GAMM G2FE72_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AKW1_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DVV3_HYDTE A0A2Z6DX78_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IW93_9PROT A0A0K6IVT4_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EZ58_9PROT A0A5C7EY19_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KP37_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AMX8_9PROT R6AX89_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QXN3_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4V2AYI9_UNCPS A0A4Q6BBX2_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GU87_9PROT A0A5R9GT31_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L8G4_9PROT A0A2K8L2M5_9PROT A0A2K8L5A3_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EY57_9PROT Q0EXX3_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DCE6_9PROT A0A498DDX6_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1KVC3_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DED9_9BACT A0A1V0DJG7_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MFZ2_RHOM4 D0MDN5_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TWI4_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271IZE0_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2RZH6_SALRD Q2S3W1_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CXX8_9BACT A0A2A8CZZ7_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NK24_9BACT A0A2H3NUW3_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 108 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D5S6_9SPIR A0A5C8D657_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8ICW5_BRAP9 D8IE10_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) A0A1I1E9N5_BREAD Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CAW5_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) B0SRY5_LEPBP Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) M3HPV2_LEPBO Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) A0A4R9GTY5_9LEPT Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M0U5_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Q8EY86_LEPIN Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) A0A1X8WIV8_LEPIR Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) A0A2P2E375_9LEPT Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) M3H2Y2_9LEPT Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B8F1_TURPD I4B0H5_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) O51417_BORBU Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XJS2_9SPIR A0A7T7XNZ9_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EZ45_GRAC1 F8EYD9_GRAC1 F8EYP4_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YDI0_LEAAZ F5YC12_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GHB7_PARC1 F4GLZ7_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RVC3_SPHGB F0RZU1_SPHGB F0RWX6_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MGK4_9SPIR A0A372ML06_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QQ47_SPHPG G8QYW1_SPHPG G8QYC4_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6QDI5_9SPIO A0A1N6NX64_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) A0A968GJY7_9SPIO Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RXQ6_9SPIO A0A1Y1S066_9SPIO A0A1Y1RX44_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QRY2_9SPIO A0A5C1QNZ5_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AZF3_9SPIO A0A370AIG3_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WMF8_9SPIO V5WJ96_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R8A4_SEDSS E1R756_SEDSS E1R402_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UI83_SPIAZ H9UMZ3_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RCD9_9SPIO A0A841REA8_9SPIO A0A841RCE1_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QX39_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N8Z3_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GA48_SPITZ G0GG59_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QB90_9SPIO A0A5C1QEZ2_9SPIO A0A5C1QBQ7_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4NN10_9SPIR A0A1T4PR88_9SPIR A0A1T4MRD1_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LPX3_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9EKY5_9SPIR A0A1H9HIS7_9SPIR A0A1H9ERR6_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73K31_TREDE Q73RR9_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) S3K088_TREMA S3K5A1_TREMA Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975F2W3_9SPIR A0A975F5K2_9SPIR A0A975F574_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S5ZN79_9SPIR S5ZSG9_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RC28_9SPIR A0A7T3V5F6_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GUA2_TREPH A0A0B7GYS3_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4JJH8_TREPO A0A1T4KK66_TREPO A0A1T4L8V9_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YM59_TREPZ F5YHF8_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840S5I0_9SPIR A0A840SIG0_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8GBD1_9SPIR A0A7W8LL41_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EIR3_9SPIR H7EIP5_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BPG3_9SPIR A0A4R4BUE2_9SPIR A0A4R4BPD8_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0XBF4_9SPIR I0XBR0_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923SU34_9SPIR A0A923NUB7_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FEC0_9SPIR A0A7G9FBY4_9SPIR A0A7G9FHM7_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NSX3_TRES6 F2NUK0_TRES6 F2NUZ8_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) S3L9P9_9SPIR spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K8K1_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QR67_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BVK3_ACEMN I4BYA9_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AJW2_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M3Y3_9BACT A0A4R8M8N4_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EE82_AMICL D5ECN7_AMICL D5EDE5_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y3V0_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z2R9_9BACT D2Z8K3_9BACT D2Z3Z6_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UM72_9BACT H0ULN9_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HUZ0_9BACT A0A3A9HN66_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CYR4_9BACT E3CVK5_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) A0A010YU82_9BACT Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I4C3_9BACT A0A1B2I3B0_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GGI9_9BACT A0A1Y4GGZ4_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073ILT0_9BACT A0A073IN09_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B9W0_THEAS D1B930_THEAS D1B5L8_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V9B6_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 220 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4THX4_DESA2 A0A7U4TFY3_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QJN4_DESB2 E1QL20_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2HND0_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NDJ1_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9E3B1_9BACT A0A0M9E6Q6_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FG14_DESAL B8FM49_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1H4K4_9BACT A0A1W1H5Q0_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850T3S8_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B422_9BACT I5B467_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NEZ0_DESTT K0NRT2_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RRR6_9BACT A0A562RRF2_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W1ZDX3_9BACT A0A1W1YJC2_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QA04_DESAH C0QAH1_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G6K3_9BACT S0G5H0_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1P8B0_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7U0S3_DESML S7TNN2_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FQS6_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975BDH0_9BACT A0A975GIT0_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GML8_9BACT A0A975GR02_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5F094_9BACT A0A1G5BXJ8_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0C9A2_9BACT A0A7W0CAT3_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YVG6_9BACT A0A5K7YUK3_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8AJE7_9BACT A0A5K8A8F3_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7ZDD9_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZU40_DESOH A8ZU04_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LF51_9BACT A0A942R553_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VE51_9BACT A0A7T6APY7_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GRN8_9BACT A0A2L1GR99_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YMF0_DESPD A0A7U4DQC3_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HTY6_9BACT A0A0A2HRS9_9BACT A0A0A2HZX0_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915UAD2_9BACT A0A915U3A4_9BACT A0A915XH28_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FH05_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z319_DESAT D6Z1E2_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521FZH8_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A444IVS7_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JHB3_9BACT A0A444JEB0_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PJ16_DESSD M1PJC9_DESSD M1PJX3_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5V0S9_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7XZF2_9BACT A0A1M7YKJ5_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1ADU3_9BACT A0A4U1ACP8_9BACT A0A4V6WMD0_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0NV21_9BACT A0A1H0TF93_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZP34_9BACT A0A4U0ZK45_9BACT A0A4V5NPC6_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6APG2_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MNS4_9BACT A0A9X4MHJ2_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4CBZ1_DESTA I4CE42_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X0H8_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SKE6_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0CFX8_9BACT A0A1H0ABI0_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AIG3_9BACT A0A194AIQ7_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7U910_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) S2LBQ1_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4W805_9BACT A0A1T4W2P0_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QKS1_9BACT A0A846QE18_9BACT A0A846QQG7_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z1R5_DESAF F3Z2Y3_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1E183_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AXB5_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SX09_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BPE0_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7TL48_9BACT S7VCZ1_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LTS4_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XH92_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238XVV3_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MPV7_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BV47_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2G9D2_MEGG1 T2G793_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q72BF0_DESVH Q725L5_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SLV0_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MI97_9BACT A0A7M3MJL5_9BACT A0A7M3MCI9_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q30UQ4_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KQ74_9BACT A0A7K1KQJ4_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N6Q7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WP15_PSEP2 M1WJ91_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F4J0_9BACT A0A2C8F384_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N6N1_9BACT A0A6N6N7G2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LWJ4_9BACT A0A6L9M0Y3_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q7F1_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JBQ6_9BACT A0A550J8X2_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K472_DESA6 Q1JYV8_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M3QEU5_9BACT A0A0M3QFD6_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B4B8_9BACT A0A143BA90_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G6ZWF4_9BACT A0A1G7DJP6_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1AKR5_PELPD A1AR79_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8ASP5_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HKC0_9BACT A0A0C2EE01_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FDW4_9BACT A0A0B5FMU7_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H3VNC7_9BACT A0A1H4C419_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6LAI9_MALRU A0A1M6C0S0_MALRU A0A1M6HZ78_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WLG6_9BACT A0A5D3WIZ8_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0Y859_9BACT A0A1X0Y5T7_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GG86_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GPM6_9BACT A0A1L3GR80_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A7L0_SYNC1 Q3A5K5_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5E9U5_CITBB B5EFZ0_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VFK7_9BACT A0A562W873_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39Q40_GEOMG Q39X43_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BJE0_9BACT A0A0B5B896_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PKG8_9BACT A0A212PH55_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WZA6_9BACT A0A0A8WPG1_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WVB7_9BACT A0A6F9X1E1_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q74GZ9_GEOSL Q74BH4_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NNJ9_9BACT A0A7Y7NM66_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7JMA5_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MG39_9BACT A0A6V8MK24_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9LZ15_GEODF B9M5P7_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G9K2_GEOUR A5GEP4_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XEJ2_9BACT A0A5A9XQT9_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6ULJ8_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E1K1_TRIL1 B3E5Y2_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F7W2_9BACT A0A1B9F9L4_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FGB4_9BACT A0A091FEX4_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IGA4_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LYB8_SYNAS Q2LUH3_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7Y494_9BACT A0A1H7W518_9BACT A0A1H8AIG6_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XIM4_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L4U0_9BACT A0A4P8L928_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FV02_9BACT A0A9W6D1Q3_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UNB3_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LM15_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4TT87_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8A8T7_THEID F8AA64_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AZC8_9BACT A0A0U5AVM3_9BACT A0A0U5AW79_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WSK5_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C5U7_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WT44_9BACT A0A6H1WRF4_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PVU8_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E7A5_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4EMV2_9BACT I4EKS8_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C546_SPHTD D1C7N1_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 30 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A182C7S4_9BACT A0A176JXM8_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CHM0_KOSOT C5CIT7_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SI21_9BACT A0A5D0SCF9_9BACT A0A5D0RM04_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F1G3_9BACT I2F483_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328ISM7_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) A0A328IN13_9BACT Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7P4X7_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6K2U2_9BACT A0A1G6N2U3_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J2T4_MARPK H2J463_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G4L8_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HJR0_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) A0A1M5R053_9BACT A0A1M5RZA9_9BACT Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) A0A1L7BGL8_9BACT A0A1L7BDR5_9BACT Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KPK4_9THEM A0A0X1KP92_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F5Y2_PSELT A8F664_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YXN0_9THEM F7YUP7_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) Y508_THEMA Q9WZF2_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 69 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MDP0_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BPU9_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JZI1_METFB I0K1A9_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E6H0_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TSL3_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AUV4_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290Q7A0_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8IWI2_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IZA4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IEA2_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CNQ5_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1PVU0_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZVQ2_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842H9R2_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZJH4_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2LZU8_9BACT A0A6B2LWR0_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B5F2_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FBE1_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934VQI6_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CTU7_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0G7X4_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DBS1_9BACT A0A2T6CXF6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PAI3_9BACT A0A4P6PGP9_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RU84_9BACT A0A6M1REZ1_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XNI3_PEDPL B9XID4_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1H6M3K2_9BACT A0A1H6LP40_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2URG8_AKKM8 B2UL85_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U5W5_9BACT A0A2S7TYF4_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6ID26_9BACT A0A1M6HXC7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M7X8_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840VH66_9BACT A0A840V066_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934RAB9_9BACT A0A934RCP0_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975PGW8_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RDT5_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S6M3_9BACT A0A934S5D1_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R909_9BACT A0A934R8L1_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GJK2_9BACT A0A851GB48_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MC41_9BACT A0A8J7ME31_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KCH6_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DPC0_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DI03_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RRV1_9BACT A0A934VL47_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TTH5_9BACT A0A918WP43_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K430_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3LE85_9BACT A0A7T7JBF3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RGH1_9BACT A0A934VIH7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2F4W4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y2C6_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257LYL5_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZGT9_9BACT A0A564ZJD3_9BACT-
environmental samples (1/4, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 68 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8HIF4_ACACF L8GXP7_ACACF L8HI08_ACACF L8H0K7_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4M7G5_ENTH1 C4M6G5_ENTH1 C4LXG6_ENTH1 C4LTC0_ENTH1 C4M8Z1_ENTH1 C4M5T7_ENTH1 C4LVU1_ENTH1 C4LYB5_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1UG77_ENTIV A0A0A1TYB0_ENTIV A0A0A1UBP8_ENTIV A0A0A1UGQ4_ENTIV A0A0A1UCU2_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BNN4_HETP5 D3BCH7_HETP5 D3BBU5_HETP5 D3B3A5_HETP5 D3B6S6_HETP5 D3B3W9_HETP5 D3BKC5_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PUN1_CACFS F4Q4S3_CACFS F4PRL6_CACFS F4PL55_CACFS F4QBL9_CACFS F4PL06_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) RFC1_DICDI RFC5_DICDI RFC2_DICDI RFC4_DICDI Q86L47_DICDI Q54D34_DICDI Q54T97_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZA62_DICPU F0ZNQ0_DICPU F0ZGB8_DICPU F0Z815_DICPU F0ZS10_DICPU F0ZN53_DICPU F0ZCF3_DICPU F1A587_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PXD4_9MYCE A0A8J4QBJ2_9MYCE A0A8J4PPP9_9MYCE A0A8J4UU25_9MYCE A0A8J4PX45_9MYCE A0A8J4PWQ2_9MYCE A0A8J4PWW5_9MYCE A0A8J4PN96_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151ZH03_TIELA A0A152A2M4_TIELA A0A151ZGM1_TIELA A0A151ZI07_TIELA A0A151ZKH0_TIELA A0A151ZGF1_TIELA A0A152A5U0_TIELA A0A151ZKG6_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6N461_9EUKA A0A2P6N6P5_9EUKA A0A2P6MYE6_9EUKA A0A2P6MYE2_9EUKA A0A2P6NXL0_9EUKA A0A2P6MZW5_9EUKA A0A2P6MSE4_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DLD2_THETB A0A0L0DFW0_THETB A0A0L0DX95_THETB A0A0L0D610_THETB A0A0L0DEX1_THETB A0A0L0DF85_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9UWA7_MONBE A9URB2_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U7E3_SALR5 F2U4P2_SALR5 F2UF87_SALR5 F2U8I7_SALR5 F2UFH6_SALR5 F2U0S9_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JZG5_GUITC L1K313_GUITC L1I7H9_GUITC L1K4C0_GUITC L1ILA5_GUITC L1J5D3_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 84 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4JGB9_BODSA A0A0S4IM83_BODSA A0A0S4JIT0_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HDF5_LEIBR A4H8Z7_LEIBR A4HMZ2_LEIBR A4HFI1_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4I0T7_LEIIN A4HXC8_LEIIN A4IBL6_LEIIN E9AHC5_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QAN4_LEIMA Q4QEE0_LEIMA E9AFE9_LEIMA E9AD32_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FZF8_LEPPY A0A0M9FU92_LEPPY A0A0M9GAQ2_LEPPY X2C3T5_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KJX9_9TRYP W6KP32_9TRYP W6KML4_9TRYP W6KNQ9_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6KYL0_9TRYP W6LG25_9TRYP W6L7R1_9TRYP W6KWR0_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2CJ70_9TRYP A0A7G2CPE0_9TRYP A0A7G2CL67_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9WFW9_9TRYP S9VCG5_9TRYP S9V889_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) F9WQ32_TRYVY Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A3R7KMZ0_TRYRA A0A3S5IS83_TRYRA A0A3R7KCC2_TRYRA A0A3R7LYZ3_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061J791_TRYRA A0A061J4J0_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) F9W360_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4DV56_TRYCC Q4DDA7_TRYCC Q4E1K2_TRYCC Q4DNR1_TRYCC Q4DUG6_TRYCC Q4D2V5_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5BAM4_TRYCR V5C2V9_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2NJ77_TRYCR K2NHY8_TRYCR K2N1L0_TRYCR K2NRV5_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q385K3_TRYB2 Q57Y55_TRYB2 Q38DH5_TRYB2 Q383X4_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422Q9J5_9TRYP A0A422NZV8_9TRYP A0A422NAY6_9TRYP A0A3S5IU84_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NVJ4_9TRYP A0A1X0NSW7_9TRYP A0A1X0P5L7_9TRYP A0A1X0P3R4_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1L003_9EUGL A0A0L1KTV2_9EUGL A0A0L1KHU6_9EUGL A0A0L1KR37_9EUGL A0A0L1KIL2_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5C1C9_NAEFO A0A6A5BLK6_NAEFO A0A6A5CE09_NAEFO A0A6A5BZ98_NAEFO A0A6A5C081_NAEFO A0A6A5C4T9_NAEFO A0A6A5BIW9_NAEFO A0A6A5BPN0_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VBB2_NAEGR D2VB22_NAEGR D2UXA1_NAEGR D2VA24_NAEGR D2VIG6_NAEGR D2VRF7_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2WT12_CAPO3 A0A0D2UAI0_CAPO3 A0A0D2VVP9_CAPO3 A0A0D2WXH7_CAPO3 A0A0D2USF0_CAPO3 A0A0D2WI65_CAPO3 A0A0D2VVH6_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 7189 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6WCL4_9PEZI A0A6A6WJJ2_9PEZI A0A6A6WKD6_9PEZI A0A6A6W2Q7_9PEZI A0A6A6VZG5_9PEZI A0A6A6VX95_9PEZI A0A6A6VU33_9PEZI A0A6A6WJR8_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BGI1_9PEZI A0A6A6B292_9PEZI A0A6A6BF69_9PEZI A0A6A6BKL8_9PEZI A0A6A6B4H9_9PEZI A0A6A6BR98_9PEZI A0A6A6BVA5_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4NBX5_9PEZI A0A8H4IM47_9PEZI A0A8H4IL46_9PEZI A0A8H4IXF9_9PEZI A0A8H4J7I1_9PEZI A0A8H4IZ16_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9QY50_9PEZI A0A1J9QKD4_9PEZI A0A1J9RQJ5_9PEZI A0A1J9SGJ3_9PEZI A0A1J9S5A0_9PEZI A0A1J9RPK2_9PEZI A0A1J9RNN2_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8BDS5_9PEZI A0A1S8B3V3_9PEZI A0A1S8BPA0_9PEZI A0A1S8B6I3_9PEZI A0A0G2GJJ3_9PEZI A0A1S8BK75_9PEZI A0A1S8BDV4_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5D5F2_9PEZI A0A5N5DJ66_9PEZI A0A5N5D714_9PEZI A0A5N5D896_9PEZI A0A5N5D9G6_9PEZI A0A5N5DP75_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2S2W4_MACPH K2RMU4_MACPH K2RQI2_MACPH K2SA08_MACPH K2RGK6_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EAA9_BOTPV R1GH87_BOTPV R1EZX4_BOTPV R1GTW4_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HZ72_9PEZI A0A6A5YEC6_9PEZI A0A9P4HXV4_9PEZI A0A9P4LYX4_9PEZI A0A9P4LSP4_9PEZI A0A9P4LVQ3_9PEZI A0A9P4LZR2_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7Z275_CONA1 R7YPD5_CONA1 R7YX75_CONA1 R7Z751_CONA1 R7YQS0_CONA1 R7YK62_CONA1 R7YIP6_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4V6WL82_9PEZI A0A4U0XJM1_9PEZI A0A4U0XWR3_9PEZI A0A4U0WY83_9PEZI A0A4U0X950_9PEZI A0A4U0X006_9PEZI A0A4U0XFF3_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1FU13_9PEZI A0A6G1G0J5_9PEZI A0A6G1G685_9PEZI A0A6G1GAT9_9PEZI A0A6G1G2E4_9PEZI A0A6G1G7S8_9PEZI A0A6G1FZ45_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P9A2_9PEZI A0A6A6NXB0_9PEZI A0A6A6NMM8_9PEZI A0A6A6P0L3_9PEZI A0A6A6P7K2_9PEZI A0A6A6PF69_9PEZI A0A6A6P806_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6U658_9PEZI A0A6A6U165_9PEZI A0A6A6U5G6_9PEZI A0A6A6U0W8_9PEZI A0A6A6USR5_9PEZI A0A6A6UNF2_9PEZI A0A6A6USI2_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VTG6_9PEZI A0A9P4VRB0_9PEZI A0A9P4VS43_9PEZI A0A9P4S8R4_9PEZI A0A9P4VQ97_9PEZI A0A9P4SCS5_9PEZI A0A9P4S4C5_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XQ60_9PEZI A0A6H0Y3P4_9PEZI A0A6H0XJ04_9PEZI A0A6H0XXY7_9PEZI A0A6H0Y6K6_9PEZI A0A6H0XQJ4_9PEZI A0A6H0XP45_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HW36_9PEZI A0A6G1I0W5_9PEZI A0A6G1HRS5_9PEZI A0A6G1I7K4_9PEZI A0A6G1HMQ1_9PEZI A0A6G1HXA3_9PEZI A0A6G1I6A4_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6GV10_9PEZI A0A6A6H6X5_9PEZI A0A6A6HLU0_9PEZI A0A6A6HKQ8_9PEZI A0A6A6HAA7_9PEZI A0A6A6H0Y8_9PEZI A0A6A6H1V6_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EHQ1_9PEZI A0A6A6EPU1_9PEZI A0A6A6EE21_9PEZI A0A6A6DVN1_9PEZI A0A6A6E9L9_9PEZI A0A6A6E7C7_9PEZI A0A6A6DWW7_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QD89_9PEZI A0A9P4UNE2_9PEZI A0A9P4Q6U6_9PEZI A0A9P4URK1_9PEZI A0A9P4Q3G2_9PEZI A0A9P4PYX4_9PEZI A0A9P4Q835_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C4N3_9PEZI A0A6A7C4F5_9PEZI A0A6A7C2H9_9PEZI A0A6A7BS57_9PEZI A0A6A7C781_9PEZI A0A6A7BV21_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8TD64_9PEZI A0A1V8TAU4_9PEZI A0A1V8SD09_9PEZI A0A1V8T693_9PEZI A0A1V8SGT5_9PEZI A0A1V8TTY8_9PEZI A0A1V8SE09_9PEZI A0A1V8SMM3_9PEZI A0A1V8SWW5_9PEZI A0A1V8T012_9PEZI A0A1V8SF65_9PEZI A0A1V8SHY7_9PEZI A0A1V8SYR3_9PEZI A0A1V8T4M9_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8U345_9PEZI A0A1V8USZ6_9PEZI A0A1V8UBM9_9PEZI A0A1V8UFV9_9PEZI A0A1V8V6A1_9PEZI A0A1V8V250_9PEZI A0A1V8V0Q9_9PEZI A0A1V8VA05_9PEZI A0A1V8U4H5_9PEZI A0A1V8URR8_9PEZI A0A1V8UNN5_9PEZI A0A1V8UT71_9PEZI A0A1V8UFW0_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8K0M0_9PEZI A0A9P8FQN5_9PEZI A0A9P8FR36_9PEZI A0A9P8FQR0_9PEZI A0A9P8FMP9_9PEZI A0A9P8FUG8_9PEZI A0A9P8FXK6_9PEZI A0A9P8JVT0_9PEZI A0A9P8FBV1_9PEZI A0A9P8JSZ7_9PEZI A0A9P8K1J6_9PEZI A0A9P8G3I9_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VS18_9PEZI A0A074VE95_9PEZI A0A074VWX0_9PEZI A0A074W441_9PEZI A0A074WRN9_9PEZI A0A074VSZ1_9PEZI A0A074VWQ8_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8JPX8_9PEZI A0A9N8K773_9PEZI A0A9N8JJQ4_9PEZI A0A9N8K1B2_9PEZI A0A9N8JR61_9PEZI A0A9N8PI46_9PEZI A0A9N8JNR1_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074W9C2_9PEZI A0A074WPK1_9PEZI A0A074X773_9PEZI A0A074WRA6_9PEZI A0A074WVP5_9PEZI A0A074WUD0_9PEZI A0A074WX00_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074X0Y7_AURPU A0A074XS29_AURPU A0A074XXU9_AURPU A0A074XAI0_AURPU A0A074X3J5_AURPU A0A074X579_AURPU A0A074Y204_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074Z1Y0_AURSE A0A074YKP7_AURSE A0A074ZBP9_AURSE A0A074ZAM8_AURSE A0A074YXG5_AURSE A0A074ZLD3_AURSE A0A074Y389_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KR81_9PEZI A0A9N8PVN3_9PEZI A0A9N8K8E7_9PEZI A0A9N8KKR7_9PEZI A0A9N8KJP6_9PEZI A0A9N8KS25_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JCH8_9PEZI A0A9N8PD60_9PEZI A0A9N8P4G2_9PEZI A0A9N8JNT0_9PEZI A0A9N8JQF5_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3MEX4_9PEZI A0A6J3MA13_9PEZI A0A6J3MJ01_9PEZI A0A6J3M3W6_9PEZI A0A6J3LTL8_9PEZI A0A6J3MF03_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6C9I5_9PEZI A0A2S6CGR2_9PEZI A0A2S6CC29_9PEZI A0A2S6CJ50_9PEZI A0A2S6CM53_9PEZI A0A2S6C690_9PEZI A0A2S6BQ12_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FMN2_9PEZI A0A6A6FII6_9PEZI A0A6A6F6Y0_9PEZI A0A6A6F301_9PEZI A0A6A6FV89_9PEZI A0A6A6FS40_9PEZI A0A6A6FBU2_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1Q4M1_DOTSN N1PZM7_DOTSN N1PW97_DOTSN M2WL90_DOTSN N1PDN5_DOTSN N1Q4J6_DOTSN N1PXY2_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8P3I2_PASFU A0A9Q8LA21_PASFU A0A9Q8LBH7_PASFU A0A9Q8LE13_PASFU A0A9Q8UQS2_PASFU A0A9Q8P442_PASFU A0A9Q8LA60_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HNF1_9PEZI A0A139HQY2_9PEZI A0A139HW86_9PEZI A0A139GWD7_9PEZI A0A139HTW5_9PEZI A0A139H823_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) N1Q679_PSEFD M3A5X2_PSEFD M2Z979_PSEFD M3ANZ3_PSEFD M3A3W2_PSEFD M2ZR77_PSEFD N1Q886_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RAJ3_9PEZI A0A8H6R8P3_9PEZI A0A8H6RED9_9PEZI A0A8H6VNQ4_9PEZI A0A8H6RCF9_9PEZI A0A8H6VCD7_9PEZI A0A8H6VP13_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IG26_9PEZI A0A139IGC8_9PEZI A0A139I3Q7_9PEZI A0A139ICT6_9PEZI A0A139ICJ4_9PEZI A0A139IVE0_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VP38_9PEZI A0A2D3UWN2_9PEZI A0A2D3UQC1_9PEZI A0A2D3VBZ7_9PEZI A0A2D3VF08_9PEZI A0A2D3VMK3_9PEZI A0A2D3VHN9_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9ALC4_9PEZI A0A9Q9ANP8_9PEZI A0A9Q9EGD7_9PEZI A0A9Q9EEN3_9PEZI A0A9Q9ALG0_9PEZI A0A9Q9AKP2_9PEZI A0A9Q9AT43_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) N1QNX4_SPHMS M3DCY9_SPHMS N1QHU8_SPHMS N1QK71_SPHMS M3DBG2_SPHMS N1QGH6_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CUD7_ZASCE A0A6A6C4I3_ZASCE A0A6A6BWW0_ZASCE A0A6A6CYE6_ZASCE A0A6A6CB20_ZASCE A0A6A6D255_ZASCE A0A6A6C1X8_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GI95_9PEZI A0A0F4GSD1_9PEZI A0A0F4GHL1_9PEZI A0A0F4GPW0_9PEZI A0A0F4GKT3_9PEZI A0A0F4G6S3_9PEZI A0A0F4GW60_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9X078_ZYMTI F9X2D8_ZYMTI F9XI34_ZYMTI F9X3S8_ZYMTI F9X9A0_ZYMTI F9X066_ZYMTI F9XKQ1_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RFI7_ZYMTR A0A1X7RK38_ZYMTR A0A1X7RKC8_ZYMTR A0A1X7S1K1_ZYMTR A0A1X7RSI6_ZYMTR A0A1X7REU6_ZYMTR A0A1X7S4P9_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VFF4_9PEZI A0A150UUU6_9PEZI A0A150UUG3_9PEZI A0A150VHG3_9PEZI A0A150VIY3_9PEZI A0A150URE3_9PEZI A0A150VDX8_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2LL86_BAUPA M2LQX4_BAUPA M2MP35_BAUPA M2NCX2_BAUPA M2MUB2_BAUPA M2LQM0_BAUPA M2MPP7_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0US42_9PEZI A0A4U0UC98_9PEZI A0A4U0VAC8_9PEZI A0A4U0U282_9PEZI A0A4U0URD4_9PEZI A0A4U0UM09_9PEZI A0A4V5N6J4_9PEZI A0A4U0VB93_9PEZI A0A4U0URE8_9PEZI A0A4U0VG96_9PEZI A0A4U0USD8_9PEZI A0A4U0V8P4_9PEZI A0A4U0V7F5_9PEZI A0A4U0UQM0_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XF73_9PEZI A0A4U0XYW2_9PEZI A0A4U0XRJ7_9PEZI A0A4U0XLD0_9PEZI A0A4U0XIT4_9PEZI A0A4V5NF78_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7BP98_HORWE A0A3M7ABX6_HORWE A0A3M7AMY2_HORWE A0A3M6YLS6_HORWE A0A3M6ZYN9_HORWE A0A3M6ZL07_HORWE A0A3M6ZUQ5_HORWE A0A3M7ADP5_HORWE A0A3M6X8X4_HORWE A0A3M7A6X4_HORWE A0A3M7A536_HORWE A0A3M6X406_HORWE A0A3M7BIC5_HORWE A0A3M6ZR12_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5TES9_HORWE A0A1Z5SYG3_HORWE A0A1Z5T129_HORWE A0A1Z5T7L4_HORWE A0A1Z5SVQ8_HORWE A0A1Z5TQV3_HORWE A0A1Z5TTV8_HORWE A0A1Z5SSV9_HORWE A0A1Z5SUQ2_HORWE A0A1Z5TAL2_HORWE A0A1Z5SNY0_HORWE A0A1Z5TJQ1_HORWE A0A1Z5T8M0_HORWE A0A1Z5STR0_HORWE A0A1Z5SMY0_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PG68_9PEZI A0A6A6PHL3_9PEZI A0A6A6Q2S5_9PEZI A0A6A6PX66_9PEZI A0A6A6PRS9_9PEZI A0A6A6PJX7_9PEZI A0A6A6PG23_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4V5N7L0_9PEZI A0A4U0U4S9_9PEZI A0A4U0U4E6_9PEZI A0A4U0U934_9PEZI A0A4U0TPY0_9PEZI A0A4U0U4U5_9PEZI A0A4V6WJN0_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SNL8_9PEZI A0A9W7SWX7_9PEZI A0A9W7W5R7_9PEZI A0A9W7STV2_9PEZI A0A9W7STE9_9PEZI A0A9W7SYG9_9PEZI A0A9W7SZR4_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1KZE9_9PEZI A0A6G1L785_9PEZI A0A6G1L631_9PEZI A0A6G1L8E9_9PEZI A0A6G1LGV3_9PEZI A0A6G1LE66_9PEZI A0A6G1LMD4_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7YJE8_9PEZI A0A2P7YVQ7_9PEZI A0A2P7Z4A2_9PEZI A0A2P8A855_9PEZI A0A2P7ZU48_9PEZI A0A2P7Z2A8_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0L2C6_9PEZI A0A8K0PJT4_9PEZI A0A8K0LAU7_9PEZI A0A8K0KY77_9PEZI A0A8K0PH45_9PEZI A0A8K0KY31_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QNW9_9PEZI A0A2K1QPU1_9PEZI A0A2K1QJV3_9PEZI A0A2K1QWA8_9PEZI A0A2K1R2L4_9PEZI A0A2K1QVR2_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4J7T0_9PEZI A0A9P4J4C4_9PEZI A0A9P4JEJ5_9PEZI A0A9P4J7T9_9PEZI A0A9P4J3U1_9PEZI A0A9P4J481_9PEZI A0A9P4ML19_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HEJ2_9PEZI A0A6G1HGX3_9PEZI A0A6G1GYB5_9PEZI A0A6G1H0U4_9PEZI A0A6G1HHV3_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4IAB6_9PEZI A0A9P4M9I0_9PEZI A0A9P4I4K0_9PEZI A0A9P4MFY6_9PEZI A0A9P4IKJ6_9PEZI A0A9P4M9B2_9PEZI A0A9P4M4A7_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2E4X5_9PEZI A0A8E2EHW3_9PEZI A0A8E2JF97_9PEZI A0A8E2EKH6_9PEZI A0A8E2JCX2_9PEZI A0A8E2E645_9PEZI A0A8E2EBX8_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6R0N8_9PEZI A0A6A6RGF7_9PEZI A0A6A6QCQ3_9PEZI A0A6A6R1G5_9PEZI A0A6A6QCT3_9PEZI A0A6A6QH92_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YLN9_9PEZI A0A6A6ZAU7_9PEZI A0A6A6Y266_9PEZI A0A6A6YEY0_9PEZI A0A6A6YST8_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WWF7_9PLEO A0A6A5W7Q0_9PLEO A0A6A5WWD9_9PLEO A0A6A5WPZ2_9PLEO A0A6A5WRV8_9PLEO A0A6A5WEZ1_9PLEO A0A6A5WID8_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2P2I4_CORCC A0A2T2NE20_CORCC A0A2T2P1Q9_CORCC A0A2T2NSZ1_CORCC A0A2T2NDH6_CORCC A0A2T2NLP2_CORCC A0A2T2NVY2_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JRI8_9PLEO A0A9P4MTL5_9PLEO A0A9P4JS86_9PLEO A0A9P4MSW7_9PLEO A0A9P4JIX3_9PLEO A0A9P4JTD9_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SPM3_9PLEO A0A6A5SA64_9PLEO A0A6A5T490_9PLEO A0A6A5SY76_9PLEO A0A6A5SSN9_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6AIU1_9PLEO A0A6A6A6L6_9PLEO A0A6A6A3I4_9PLEO A0A6A6A9X8_9PLEO A0A6A6ADG3_9PLEO A0A6A6AM70_9PLEO A0A6A6ALV3_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y2A9V3_9PLEO A0A1Y1ZLC2_9PLEO A0A1Y1Y4W4_9PLEO A0A1Y2AAR9_9PLEO A0A1Y1YTX9_9PLEO A0A1Y1ZXN6_9PLEO A0A1Y1YR85_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6T8H4_9PLEO A0A6A6SU09_9PLEO A0A6A6T6D8_9PLEO A0A6A6SRF5_9PLEO A0A6A6TFZ2_9PLEO A0A6A6TV17_9PLEO A0A6A6TMM9_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5Z8I3_9PLEO A0A6A5YNL7_9PLEO A0A6A5Z659_9PLEO A0A6A5YX00_9PLEO A0A6A5ZHD8_9PLEO A0A6A5ZJC1_9PLEO A0A6A5ZFW4_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VYF4_9PLEO A0A6A5VCR3_9PLEO A0A6A5VDM0_9PLEO A0A6A5UTY2_9PLEO A0A6A5VDQ5_9PLEO A0A6A5VFQ4_9PLEO A0A6A5UP21_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4MYR0_9PLEO A0A9P4N724_9PLEO A0A9P4K2Y5_9PLEO A0A9P4NCC9_9PLEO A0A9P4KDS8_9PLEO A0A9P4N4H2_9PLEO A0A9P4K4R8_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W9CDE1_9PLEO A0A9W8XLM2_9PLEO A0A9W8XLF8_9PLEO A0A9W8XR51_9PLEO A0A9W8XEX0_9PLEO A0A9W8XAV4_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PLD4_9PLEO A0A9P4UFR0_9PLEO A0A9P4PNL9_9PLEO A0A9P4PFE6_9PLEO A0A9P4PBM6_9PLEO A0A9P4U6P9_9PLEO A0A9P4PI24_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GMG5_9PLEO A0A9P6KKB4_9PLEO A0A9P6GDE5_9PLEO A0A9P6GII5_9PLEO A0A9P6GI65_9PLEO A0A9P6GBJ1_9PLEO A0A9P6KSP4_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CBC7_9PLEO A0A177C0B2_9PLEO A0A177CF33_9PLEO A0A177CPG4_9PLEO A0A177CN26_9PLEO A0A177C2E6_9PLEO A0A177C5N4_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1JHL7_9PLEO A0A6G1IG52_9PLEO A0A6G1IPL8_9PLEO A0A6G1ITE9_9PLEO A0A6G1IMF3_9PLEO A0A6G1JEY6_9PLEO A0A6G1IMD4_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5UJJ7_9PLEO A0A6A5TIG2_9PLEO A0A6A5TXR0_9PLEO A0A6A5U1D4_9PLEO A0A6A5UJ54_9PLEO A0A6A5U458_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RLJ7_9PLEO A0A6A6RZ11_9PLEO A0A6A6RUC7_9PLEO A0A6A6SFB6_9PLEO A0A6A6RHH5_9PLEO A0A6A6S3Y3_9PLEO A0A6A6RVU1_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178A7I5_9PLEO A0A178AYI7_9PLEO A0A178AXZ7_9PLEO A0A178B6M7_9PLEO A0A178AXT9_9PLEO A0A178BAU8_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UQI8_9PLEO A0A9W4XJX3_9PLEO A0A9W4UD34_9PLEO A0A9W4UVE3_9PLEO A0A9W4XEU8_9PLEO A0A9W4XV29_9PLEO A0A9W4XQM9_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1E8Y1_9PLEO A0A2V1DVB1_9PLEO A0A2V1EE27_9PLEO A0A2V1DW45_9PLEO A0A2V1DLN3_9PLEO A0A2V1DJ99_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6J2A9_9PLEO A0A6A6I5W5_9PLEO A0A6A6IU17_9PLEO A0A6A6IUW7_9PLEO A0A6A6IPJ0_9PLEO A0A6A6IJY9_9PLEO A0A6A6ISE1_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6X8R1_9PLEO A0A6A6WZF1_9PLEO A0A6A6WYW8_9PLEO A0A6A6XPI4_9PLEO A0A6A6XDB4_9PLEO A0A6A6XAF3_9PLEO A0A6A6XN08_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1K6N1_9PLEO A0A6G1KKQ7_9PLEO A0A6G1KR66_9PLEO A0A6G1K3V9_9PLEO A0A6G1JZP5_9PLEO A0A6G1KE69_9PLEO A0A6G1JYB3_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XWK2_9PLEO A0A6A5XMM9_9PLEO A0A6A5XEX3_9PLEO A0A6A5XK43_9PLEO A0A6A5XII0_9PLEO A0A6A5XUJ1_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I055_9PLEO A0A7C8I8L9_9PLEO A0A7C8M2R7_9PLEO A0A7C8IGS3_9PLEO A0A7C8I307_9PLEO A0A7C8IFI2_9PLEO A0A7C8I4P1_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GT39_9PLEO A0A9P4GSM3_9PLEO A0A9P4GJ51_9PLEO A0A9P4GT91_9PLEO A0A9P4L813_9PLEO A0A9P4G6M5_9PLEO A0A9P4L371_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y700_9PLEO A0A9W8Y3D8_9PLEO A0A9W9CKA8_9PLEO A0A9W9CGQ0_9PLEO A0A9W9CN43_9PLEO A0A9W8Y7B0_9PLEO A0A9W8YB35_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178E5B7_9PLEO A0A178DWD6_9PLEO A0A178E4X0_9PLEO A0A178DRJ6_9PLEO A0A178EIA2_9PLEO A0A178EGH4_9PLEO A0A178EKQ1_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9T7R3_9PLEO A0A9P9SF48_9PLEO A0A9P9S589_9PLEO A0A9P9TEH2_9PLEO A0A9P9NUA6_9PLEO A0A9P9P207_9PLEO A0A9P9TEH8_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7J918_9PLEO A0A8H7IYU2_9PLEO A0A8H7MM73_9PLEO A0A8H7IZ73_9PLEO A0A8H7JB31_9PLEO A0A8H7JDV1_9PLEO A0A8H7J9Q6_9PLEO A0A8H7J812_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163AWX8_DIDRA A0A162VVQ1_DIDRA A0A163L462_DIDRA A0A163L114_DIDRA A0A163I6B6_DIDRA A0A163FXW9_DIDRA A0A163C2Y4_DIDRA A0A162W098_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5R902_9PLEO A0A6A5RKL4_9PLEO A0A6A5S067_9PLEO A0A6A5S2J4_9PLEO A0A6A5S3M5_9PLEO A0A6A5RKD9_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8WX66_9PLEO A0A9W8WWS7_9PLEO A0A9W8WTT6_9PLEO A0A9W8WVI3_9PLEO A0A9W9C3F7_9PLEO A0A9W8X7S2_9PLEO A0A9W8X5C9_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4X1J7_9PLEO A0A9P4X310_9PLEO A0A9P4WUD3_9PLEO A0A9P4WVV2_9PLEO A0A9P5C4J0_9PLEO A0A9P5C0W5_9PLEO A0A9P4WK46_9PLEO A0A9P4WY34_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8Z7Y8_9PLEO A0A9W9D5G1_9PLEO A0A9W8ZFK9_9PLEO A0A9W9D8Q5_9PLEO A0A9W9D7Q1_9PLEO A0A9W8Z0E7_9PLEO A0A9W9D522_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2M2T4_EPING A0A1Y2MAG3_EPING A0A1Y2LQZ2_EPING A0A1Y2LKV4_EPING A0A1Y2M142_EPING A0A1Y2LII4_EPING A0A1Y2M2L6_EPING A0A1Y2M2S8_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QT96_AMPQU A0A6A5QFP2_AMPQU A0A6A5QJ80_AMPQU A0A6A5R3S2_AMPQU A0A6A5QDS2_AMPQU A0A6A5QUF7_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZPB1_LEPMJ E4ZYP0_LEPMJ E5ABV2_LEPMJ E4ZV60_LEPMJ E5A0D2_LEPMJ E4ZV67_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7AZU9_9PLEO A0A6A7B2B2_9PLEO A0A6A7BJ07_9PLEO A0A6A7B866_9PLEO A0A6A7BI73_9PLEO A0A6A7BMV1_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7A943_9PLEO A0A6A6ZJG1_9PLEO A0A6A6ZZC0_9PLEO A0A6A6ZSA5_9PLEO A0A6A7AF90_9PLEO A0A6A7A1X6_9PLEO A0A6A7AE45_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0RDK7_9PLEO A0A8K0R374_9PLEO A0A8K0R0R5_9PLEO A0A8K0VZR3_9PLEO A0A8K0R7B1_9PLEO A0A8K0R8B1_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) RFC2_PHANO Q0U4C8_PHANO Q0UD44_PHANO Q0TVJ4_PHANO Q0UKS2_PHANO Q0UVB4_PHANO Q0V2G0_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9Q5Q8_9PLEO A0A9P9PGG0_9PLEO A0A9P9PK12_9PLEO A0A9P9TME4_9PLEO A0A9P9PEM4_9PLEO A0A9P9QS21_9PLEO A0A9P9TKN8_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HKB4_9PLEO A0A9P4HFQ9_9PLEO A0A9P4HAM7_9PLEO A0A9P4GZN4_9PLEO A0A9P4LSM9_9PLEO A0A9P4GZY4_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177D7D9_ALTAL A0A177DK17_ALTAL A0A177DJN2_ALTAL A0A177DP37_ALTAL A0A177DWR6_ALTAL A0A177DPQ0_ALTAL A0A177DC53_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7AUS8_9PLEO A0A8H7BA30_9PLEO A0A8H7ECI9_9PLEO A0A8H7ATG3_9PLEO A0A8H7EHC8_9PLEO A0A8H7EKQ5_9PLEO A0A8H7AXP6_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2MYI1_9PLEO A0A8J2HZJ1_9PLEO A0A8J2IQ06_9PLEO A0A8J2N3E1_9PLEO A0A8J2I936_9PLEO A0A8J2MY76_9PLEO A0A8J2N217_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399HYV0_9PLEO A0A399HWA7_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XXI4_COCC2 W6YFN9_COCC2 W6Y436_COCC2 W6Y125_COCC2 W6Y8T2_COCC2 W6YED2_COCC2 W6YWY8_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2TQI0_COCH5 M2T875_COCH5 M2UW91_COCH5 M2TMS1_COCH5 M2TZY2_COCH5 M2V2M5_COCH5 M2UKX1_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6E060_COCSA A0A8H6DYU2_COCSA A0A8H6DQC3_COCSA A0A8H5ZA11_COCSA A0A8H5ZCY6_COCSA A0A8H5ZG85_COCSA A0A8H5ZIG6_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2RBU6_COCSN M2SJK4_COCSN M2T7E4_COCSN M2QWE7_COCSN M2TGH7_COCSN M2T2N5_COCSN M2R8L5_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8ZH93_CURCL A0A9Q9DRK9_CURCL A0A9Q8Z4I3_CURCL A0A9Q9DSN8_CURCL A0A9Q9DW12_CURCL A0A9Q8ZI92_CURCL A0A9Q8Z7Q8_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4WEK8_CURKU A0A9P4W7B5_CURKU A0A9P4T620_CURKU A0A9P4W8R8_CURKU A0A9P4W6D3_CURKU A0A9P4W9S7_CURKU A0A9P4TDK3_CURKU A0A9P4T4Q3_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K1N0_9PLEO A0A6A5KJZ6_9PLEO A0A6A5JYV3_9PLEO A0A6A5K7F1_9PLEO A0A6A5K932_9PLEO A0A6A5K1R0_9PLEO A0A6A5JYR2_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0J387_EXST2 R0ISI5_EXST2 R0K956_EXST2 R0K2J1_EXST2 R0IMM5_EXST2 R0IWH6_EXST2 R0IWI2_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MA33_9PLEO A0A3M7MBG7_9PLEO A0A3M7LWX3_9PLEO A0A3M7MFB7_9PLEO A0A3M7LX16_9PLEO A0A3M7MEF6_9PLEO A0A3M7MIN6_9PLEO A0A3M7M9C6_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RPU5_PYRTT E3RYA9_PYRTT E3RXG6_PYRTT E3RQA1_PYRTT E3S9V8_PYRTT E3RPK8_PYRTT E3RPK2_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2W872_PYRTR B2W3U4_PYRTR B2W7U4_PYRTR B2VSE1_PYRTR B2WD03_PYRTR B2WD10_PYRTR B2W2J0_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N3L1_9PLEO A0A364NA48_9PLEO A0A364NAN9_9PLEO A0A364N773_9PLEO A0A364NCQ7_9PLEO A0A364MS40_9PLEO A0A364NCV5_9PLEO A0A364NAZ5_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6V5L6_9PLEO A0A6A6UYW3_9PLEO A0A6A6V1L3_9PLEO A0A6A6UY82_9PLEO A0A6A6UZY0_9PLEO A0A6A6VMQ1_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JAV7_WESOR A0A6A6JGP1_WESOR A0A6A6J835_WESOR A0A6A6JUM0_WESOR A0A6A6JPK4_WESOR A0A6A6JX46_WESOR A0A6A6JUP2_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4RCI2_9PLEO A0A9P4QUH8_9PLEO A0A9P4QL41_9PLEO A0A9P4QZP4_9PLEO A0A9P4RA74_9PLEO A0A9P4QZR3_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9IK01_9PLEO A0A9P9DZF2_9PLEO A0A9P9DP27_9PLEO A0A9P9D6U5_9PLEO A0A9P9DSL1_9PLEO A0A9P9DQL6_9PLEO A0A9P9DFA6_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2F4E3_9PEZI A0A8E2JMM7_9PEZI A0A8E2FCA7_9PEZI A0A8E2ESA1_9PEZI A0A8E2EN79_9PEZI A0A8E2F9B3_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NUQ7_9PEZI A0A9P4NM66_9PEZI A0A9P4U0X4_9PEZI A0A9P4TW38_9PEZI A0A9P4NMC5_9PEZI A0A9P4NWI1_9PEZI A0A9P4TTP9_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2A3X6_9PEZI A0A0D2BBC4_9PEZI A0A0D2ASA5_9PEZI A0A0D1ZZN0_9PEZI A0A0D2AL43_9PEZI A0A0D2AIA5_9PEZI A0A0D2AM34_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LED8_9PEZI A0A517L635_9PEZI A0A517L3G6_9PEZI A0A517LNG6_9PEZI A0A517KY11_9PEZI A0A517KWP4_9PEZI A0A517LM64_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3V2G2_VENIN A0A8H3VBZ8_VENIN A0A8H3YXY7_VENIN A0A8H3URM2_VENIN A0A8H3UUA1_VENIN A0A8H3UNN5_VENIN A0A8H3UUG7_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PPK9_9PEZI A0A4Z1PT63_9PEZI A0A4Z1NPJ1_9PEZI A0A4Z1NMZ8_9PEZI A0A4Z1P4T2_9PEZI A0A4Z1P1A9_9PEZI A0A4Z1P5Y7_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MRC0_9EURO A0A3M7N7R0_9EURO A0A3M7N8S9_9EURO A0A3M7NGU1_9EURO A0A3M7N044_9EURO A0A3M7N0E4_9EURO A0A3M7MPC2_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NR66_9EURO A0A3M7NRT6_9EURO A0A3M7NJW4_9EURO A0A3M7NPY7_9EURO A0A3M7NYQ5_9EURO A0A3M7NU04_9EURO A0A3M7NZ82_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0WAS8_9EURO A0A3M0W7H3_9EURO A0A3M0WAH2_9EURO A0A3M0VYU1_9EURO A0A3M0WC90_9EURO A0A3M0VVG2_9EURO A0A3M0WA34_9EURO A0A3M0W4W8_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7N130_9EURO A0A3M7MRM1_9EURO A0A3M7MYW0_9EURO A0A3M7MX79_9EURO A0A3M7MUG2_9EURO A0A3M7MVF9_9EURO A0A3M7MY87_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S4S1_9EURO W2S3A7_9EURO W2S9R8_9EURO W2RP04_9EURO W2RZQ5_9EURO W2RVW4_9EURO W2RS19_9EURO W2RPV6_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YLH3_9EURO W9XNP6_9EURO W9YM61_9EURO W9YF09_9EURO W9YXQ5_9EURO W9XU31_9EURO W9YS63_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9Y445_9EURO W9XIY4_9EURO W9YSJ0_9EURO W9YXP7_9EURO W9Y6H6_9EURO W9XRT7_9EURO W9Y940_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CHT9_9EURO A0A1C1CJC1_9EURO A0A1C1C8G2_9EURO A0A1C1CVR1_9EURO A0A1C1CYB5_9EURO A0A1C1CJE6_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2BT39_9EURO A0A0D2ABR1_9EURO A0A0D2CF73_9EURO A0A0D2C649_9EURO A0A0D1ZP66_9EURO A0A0D2CSU0_9EURO A0A0D1Z6A8_9EURO A0A0D2C6Y3_9EURO A0A0D1ZA83_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9VPY4_9EURO W9XKD7_9EURO W9X8J5_9EURO W9XYA0_9EURO W9X0U4_9EURO W9X3Q4_9EURO W9X5R5_9EURO W9XKA6_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VGI2_9EURO W9VQ25_9EURO W9VIJ9_9EURO W9VXX6_9EURO W9VUH2_9EURO W9W570_9EURO W9WHG6_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PF60_9EURO A0A072P5D5_9EURO A0A072PET7_9EURO A0A072NW98_9EURO A0A072PJ45_9EURO A0A072PR48_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BSN7_EXODN H6CAP1_EXODN H6BSF9_EXODN H6C6L0_EXODN H6BSV5_EXODN H6BXQ1_EXODN H6C2E0_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D2AFN8_EXOME A0A0D1X842_EXOME A0A0D1ZBQ0_EXOME A0A0D1ZHE5_EXOME A0A0D1XPN0_EXOME A0A0D1XSH1_EXOME A0A0D1WNJ4_EXOME A0A0D1ZUJ4_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DWJ6_9EURO A0A0D2DVN9_9EURO A0A0D2ELA5_9EURO A0A0D2AH51_9EURO A0A0D2ED66_9EURO A0A0D2AB13_9EURO A0A0D2E9P0_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1ZB44_9EURO A0A0D1W2R4_9EURO A0A0D1YZ00_9EURO A0A0D1XEK5_9EURO A0A0D1YRR8_9EURO A0A0D1XC18_9EURO A0A0D1YZN9_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2BS37_9EURO A0A0D1YGT3_9EURO A0A0D2BL76_9EURO A0A0D2C3N9_9EURO A0A0D2BRS7_9EURO A0A0D2BWK4_9EURO A0A0D2BE11_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EUC5_9EURO A0A0D2FEW4_9EURO A0A0D2EQ44_9EURO A0A0D2ENC7_9EURO A0A0D2FKF9_9EURO A0A0D2F123_9EURO A0A0D2E2R7_9EURO A0A0D2BYC6_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178Z7T9_9EURO A0A178Z7S6_9EURO A0A178ZQD3_9EURO A0A179A0U8_9EURO A0A178ZWG7_9EURO A0A178ZAQ8_9EURO A0A178ZFK5_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2GYF6_9EURO A0A0D2JV53_9EURO A0A0D2KPL6_9EURO A0A0D2IPF0_9EURO A0A0D2IXA4_9EURO A0A0D2JT12_9EURO A0A0D2I8D9_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GPZ8_9EURO A0A0D2GXZ5_9EURO A0A0D2F064_9EURO A0A0D2HBW4_9EURO A0A0D2FA38_9EURO A0A0D2GT74_9EURO A0A0D2GJC5_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1NXN5_9EURO A0A0N1NZQ5_9EURO A0A0N1HNM9_9EURO A0A0N1P0K4_9EURO A0A0N0NLL6_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2IQF2_9EURO A0A0D2H463_9EURO A0A0D2G4X5_9EURO A0A0D2FPY8_9EURO A0A0D2J1W7_9EURO A0A0D2HIX8_9EURO A0A0D2IRZ6_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2GXN2_9EURO A0A0G2EZK9_9EURO A0A0G2EH20_9EURO A0A0G2EIF8_9EURO A0A0G2F0U1_9EURO A0A0G2GYH0_9EURO A0A0G2GHT7_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7E0A1_9EURO A0A8H7AMD9_9EURO A0A8H7AJI9_9EURO A0A8H7AA22_9EURO A0A8H7E9J6_9EURO A0A8H7A8Z1_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GCN7_ENDPU U1GDZ7_ENDPU U1FUB1_ENDPU U1G4S3_ENDPU U1GB63_ENDPU U1HJ77_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FV69_9EURO A0A2G7G156_9EURO A0A2G7GBV7_9EURO A0A2G7FQN2_9EURO A0A2G7FX78_9EURO A0A2G7ELW9_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KHK4_ASPAW A0A401KDM4_ASPAW A0A401KVX6_ASPAW A0A401L1C4_ASPAW A0A401L926_ASPAW A0A401KXI9_ASPAW A0A401KFQ7_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7B9E8_9EURO A0A5N7B9Q4_9EURO A0A5N7ANN2_9EURO A0A5N7BQ58_9EURO A0A5N7B668_9EURO A0A5N7B809_9EURO A0A5N7BM03_9EURO A0A5N7B7M1_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8A110_9EURO A0A1F8AHD1_9EURO A0A1F7ZV00_9EURO A0A1F8A439_9EURO A0A1F7ZKM8_9EURO A0A1F7ZQ46_9EURO A0A1F7ZXV5_9EURO A0A1F7ZLY9_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UX78_ASPBC A0A1L9UL39_ASPBC A0A1L9U6A4_ASPBC A0A1L9UKR8_ASPBC A0A1L9UC00_ASPBC A0A1L9U2T4_ASPBC A0A1L9UVP5_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6A4J4_ASPBU A0A8H6AAG5_ASPBU A0A8H6E3S4_ASPBU A0A8H6ADD2_ASPBU A0A8H6A6I1_ASPBU A0A8H6E5T1_ASPBU A0A8H6E669_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7A2W7_9EURO A0A5N7A4J7_9EURO A0A5N7A8G0_9EURO A0A5N6ZR00_9EURO A0A5N6ZZ70_9EURO A0A5N6ZTA1_9EURO A0A5N6ZND4_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FFW0_ASPCN A0A2I2FPY3_ASPCN A0A2I2F8S6_ASPCN A0A2I2F3D6_ASPCN A0A2I2F1H4_ASPCN A0A2I2FCL6_ASPCN A0A2I2F7W5_ASPCN A0A2I2F300_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RYL7_ASPC5 A0A1R3RK29_ASPC5 A0A1R3RQL0_ASPC5 A0A1R3REM7_ASPC5 A0A1R3R6H6_ASPC5 A0A1R3R9D9_ASPC5 A0A1R3S0D9_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VQL9_ASPCH A0A7R7VUK5_ASPCH A0A7R7VT92_ASPCH A0A7R7VX46_ASPCH A0A7R7VSC0_ASPCH A0A7R7VQW4_ASPCH A0A7R7ZSB8_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B584_ASPCR A0A1E3BGM0_ASPCR A0A1E3BES7_ASPCR A0A1E3B483_ASPCR A0A1E3B555_ASPCR A0A1E3BI33_ASPCR A0A1E3B2H8_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319CZX5_9EURO A0A319DLR1_9EURO A0A319CQ38_9EURO A0A319DHI9_9EURO A0A319E5J3_9EURO A0A319D6A4_9EURO A0A319D8Y4_9EURO A0A319DEM0_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6PUP2_9EURO A0A8H6QQG6_9EURO A0A8H6V6V8_9EURO A0A8H6VA89_9EURO A0A8H6V9U0_9EURO A0A8H6V2R3_9EURO A0A8H6V9Q8_9EURO A0A8H6QY77_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4GX85_9EURO A0A8H4MBF3_9EURO A0A8H4GT01_9EURO A0A8H4GR51_9EURO A0A8H4LZZ3_9EURO A0A8H4GZT6_9EURO A0A8H4M493_9EURO A0A8H4GM21_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317VBB8_9EURO A0A317WXX5_9EURO A0A317X288_9EURO A0A317V780_9EURO A0A317WCW4_9EURO A0A317X2F3_9EURO A0A317UYK4_9EURO A0A317WPJ9_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6PMZ2_9EURO A0A8H6UU97_9EURO A0A8H6UDS6_9EURO A0A8H6Q3V2_9EURO A0A8H6PQI9_9EURO A0A8H6UND2_9EURO A0A8H6URJ0_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395IC14_ASPHC A0A395HY07_ASPHC A0A395HUS6_ASPHC A0A395I6R7_ASPHC A0A395HGK0_ASPHC A0A395HWL7_ASPHC A0A395HN92_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GSZ8_9EURO A0A395GQS0_9EURO A0A395GK58_9EURO A0A395H2Z3_9EURO A0A395H5H4_9EURO A0A395GLU9_9EURO A0A395H7R9_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R8A752_ASPKA A0A7R7WR06_ASPKA A0A146FKK0_ASPKA A0A146FGE2_ASPKA A0A7R8AAF7_ASPKA A0A146FZS0_ASPKA A0A7R7WQ85_ASPKA A0A7R7X121_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6JHY7_9EURO A0A5N6IYX8_9EURO A0A5N6JFK9_9EURO A0A5N6JJZ8_9EURO A0A5N6ITN7_9EURO A0A5N6IMV5_9EURO A0A5N6IUB1_9EURO A0A5N6IQA4_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8SVS2_9EURO A0A3D8SCC3_9EURO A0A3D8RYN9_9EURO A0A3D8T2U6_9EURO A0A3D8QR56_9EURO A0A3D8SCB1_9EURO A0A3D8SKJ0_9EURO A0A3D8QFC4_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1IYZ5_ASPNO A0A0L1ISH3_ASPNO A0A0L1IQ34_ASPNO A0A0L1JJB3_ASPNO A0A0L1IX22_ASPNO A0A0L1JDX9_ASPNO A0A0L1ISC4_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CN09_ASPN1 A0A2I1BZ62_ASPN1 A0A2I1CPR6_ASPN1 A0A2I1CFR9_ASPN1 A0A2I1BY07_ASPN1 A0A2I1CDU1_ASPN1 A0A2I1C4S1_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EKV0_9EURO A0A5N6F5B0_9EURO A0A5N6EB19_9EURO A0A5N6EF71_9EURO A0A5N6EN47_9EURO A0A5N6EE03_9EURO A0A5N6ESJ2_9EURO A0A5N6ER06_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DZH3_ASPPA A0A5N6D968_ASPPA A0A5N6E5D9_ASPPA A0A5N6D2R6_ASPPA A0A5N6DKQ8_ASPPA A0A5N6D7K6_ASPPA A0A5N6DJY3_ASPPA A0A5N6D450_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0HZZ7_ASPPU A0A0F0I6X9_ASPPU A0A0F0IEJ0_ASPPU A0A0F0IH21_ASPPU A0A0F0I9P7_ASPPU A0A0F0IC20_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DEX5_9EURO A0A5N7DR33_9EURO A0A5N6I4D5_9EURO A0A5N7DI42_9EURO A0A5N7CV82_9EURO A0A5N6HQ91_9EURO A0A5N6HYE0_9EURO A0A5N7DE03_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SFY0_ASPPS A0A5N6SVE0_ASPPS A0A5N6SIA9_ASPPS A0A5N6SV80_ASPPS A0A5N6T8T9_ASPPS A0A5N6T778_ASPPS A0A5N6SM62_ASPPS A0A5N6SEG6_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XRP9_9EURO A0A7R7XWF3_9EURO A0A7R7XE65_9EURO A0A7R7XPL9_9EURO A0A7R7XJ02_9EURO A0A7R7XAP4_9EURO A0A7R7XHG5_9EURO A0A7R7XMZ1_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8ULU1_9EURO A0A0F8XB81_9EURO A0A0F8VD81_9EURO A0A0F8XFT3_9EURO A0A0F8U154_9EURO A0A0F8UFE6_9EURO A0A0F8VIF5_9EURO A0A0F8WS46_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SN55_ASPRC A0A017SPY3_ASPRC A0A017SHM8_ASPRC A0A017S269_ASPRC A0A017SC64_ASPRC A0A017SJZ2_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZKC4_9EURO A0A318ZP74_9EURO A0A318ZVU3_9EURO A0A318ZDZ8_9EURO A0A318ZL26_9EURO A0A318ZBN2_9EURO A0A318ZK61_9EURO A0A319AEJ9_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EEB8_ASPSB A0A319DYT5_ASPSB A0A319ED34_ASPSB A0A319FJD8_ASPSB A0A319EME6_ASPSB A0A319EB96_ASPSB A0A319DXY9_ASPSB A0A319E8S4_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317WSS6_9EURO A0A317XER3_9EURO A0A317WT18_9EURO A0A317X4U5_9EURO A0A317VBX6_9EURO A0A317VAT7_9EURO A0A317UV06_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T8R5_9EURO A0A3M2T131_9EURO A0A3M2TBY4_9EURO A0A3M2SXX7_9EURO A0A3M2TAC8_9EURO A0A3M2TE29_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9V992_ASPGL A0A1L9V9W3_ASPGL A0A1L9VWV8_ASPGL A0A1L9V8M7_ASPGL A0A1L9VVT7_ASPGL A0A1L9VDK2_ASPGL A0A1L9V7J6_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WXS7_ASPA1 A0A1L9WU90_ASPA1 A0A1L9WMW1_ASPA1 A0A1L9X8U4_ASPA1 A0A1L9WT80_ASPA1 A0A1L9WMM5_ASPA1 A0A1L9WGE6_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TLA3_9EURO A0A5N6TV12_9EURO A0A5N6TJU6_9EURO A0A5N6U7U5_9EURO A0A5N6THD3_9EURO A0A5N6TD90_9EURO A0A5N6TQM8_9EURO A0A5N6TKZ9_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z4U2_9EURO A0A5N6Z3C7_9EURO A0A5N6ZCH5_9EURO A0A5N6YZP4_9EURO A0A5N6YS86_9EURO A0A5N6Z0I0_9EURO A0A5N6Z7Q7_9EURO A0A5N6ZF63_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5X4N7_9EURO A0A5N5X7Y1_9EURO A0A5N5WML8_9EURO A0A5N5X573_9EURO A0A5N5XFX7_9EURO A0A5N5WRA7_9EURO A0A5N5X9V2_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QCP5_ASPNC A2QMM8_ASPNC A2R4F8_ASPNC A2QHI0_ASPNC A2QK40_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9E0M1_ASPOZ A0A1S9DW50_ASPOZ A0A1S9DLC5_ASPOZ A0A1S9DSM8_ASPOZ A0A1S9DFP8_ASPOZ A0A1S9D9X3_ASPOZ A0A1S9DTM6_ASPOZ A0A1S9DLM4_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UEY8_ASPOR Q2USI5_ASPOR Q2UJ68_ASPOR Q2UB57_ASPOR Q2TVY2_ASPOR Q2U9H0_ASPOR Q2UQ02_ASPOR Q2UJU6_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2G4M4_9EURO A0A2I2FZK8_9EURO A0A2I2GEF7_9EURO A0A2I2G6S4_9EURO A0A2I2GH58_9EURO A0A2I2G9F9_9EURO A0A2I2GII9_9EURO A0A2I2GQD4_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3YL97_ASPTE A0A5M3Z9G7_ASPTE A0A5M3ZGV3_ASPTE A0A5M3ZE36_ASPTE A0A5M3ZDG3_ASPTE A0A5M3Z3Z8_ASPTE A0A5M3YR64_ASPTE A0A5M3Z2T8_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CYS5_ASPTN Q0CIU9_ASPTN Q0C8F7_ASPTN Q0C927_ASPTN Q0C7D8_ASPTN Q0CKW2_ASPTN Q0CQV7_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RBV7_ASPWE A0A1L9S3W9_ASPWE A0A1L9RRQ4_ASPWE A0A1L9RCT6_ASPWE A0A1L9RUI8_ASPWE A0A1L9R581_ASPWE A0A1L9RGJ8_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1C6Q6_ASPCL A1CDN1_ASPCL A1C852_ASPCL A1C5G5_ASPCL A1CM32_ASPCL A1CJV1_ASPCL A1C8D4_ASPCL A1CI84_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4X0U9_ASPFU Q4WGL8_ASPFU Q4WZF0_ASPFU Q4WE60_ASPFU Q4WBM5_ASPFU Q4WW89_ASPFU Q4WDK2_ASPFU Q4WX57_ASPFU Q4WQ45_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DHC7_NEOFI A1DCN5_NEOFI A1DIT9_NEOFI A1D0C8_NEOFI A1D7L7_NEOFI A1DAZ0_NEOFI A1DLZ4_NEOFI A1CWH7_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5FRY6_ASPCI A0A0U5GRW8_ASPCI A0A0U5G9D8_ASPCI A0A0U5GMC8_ASPCI A0A0U5CNV6_ASPCI A0A0U5C2E0_ASPCI A0A0U5G8Z0_ASPCI A0A0U5GKA3_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9THN4_9EURO A0A1L9T6S3_9EURO A0A1L9U0T3_9EURO A0A1L9T1K2_9EURO A0A1L9TAY3_9EURO A0A1L9SZL3_9EURO A0A1L9TMW9_9EURO A0A1L9TJP5_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PJ88_ASPVE A0A1L9PZX5_ASPVE A0A1L9PD01_ASPVE A0A1L9Q3U8_ASPVE A0A1L9PT44_ASPVE A0A1L9PF72_ASPVE A0A1L9PMI8_ASPVE A0A1L9P818_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) CTF18_EMENI Q5AZH7_EMENI C8VCW2_EMENI Q5AUG6_EMENI C8VLU6_EMENI C8VJ05_EMENI C8VG17_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZD65_9EURO A0A3A3A0P3_9EURO A0A3A2ZI11_9EURO A0A3A2ZDS9_9EURO A0A3A2ZUY4_9EURO A0A3A2ZWN7_9EURO A0A3A2ZNM3_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6URH7_ASPTM A0A5N6UIM4_ASPTM A0A5N6V686_ASPTM A0A5N6V7L4_ASPTM A0A5N6UHX0_ASPTM A0A5N6UCX7_ASPTM A0A5N6UR92_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3J129_9EURO A0A4S3J0S0_9EURO A0A4S3JQ65_9EURO A0A4S3JBM0_9EURO A0A4S3JSP2_9EURO A0A4S3J098_9EURO A0A4S3JB61_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HTL0_9EURO A0A397HSF0_9EURO A0A397GCM4_9EURO A0A397G5K2_9EURO A0A397G9H6_9EURO A0A397HW13_9EURO A0A397GMM4_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9NAJ2_ASPTC A0A1L9MXP9_ASPTC A0A1L9MUT7_ASPTC A0A1L9N3F3_ASPTC A0A1L9MSQ0_ASPTC A0A1L9NJC4_ASPTC A0A1L9N910_ASPTC A0A1L9MVV8_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A3R7G8B8_9EURO A0A421D4K7_9EURO A0A397IKX4_9EURO A0A421D1U9_9EURO A0A229YT11_9EURO A0A229XP06_9EURO A0A3R7FSP0_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0UXG4_9EURO A0A8E0QYA3_9EURO A0A8E0QM65_9EURO A0A8H3NSI6_9EURO A0A8E0R099_9EURO A0A8E0QT07_9EURO A0A8E0QMH4_9EURO A0A8E0V276_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319C113_9EURO A0A319CXN6_9EURO A0A319E447_9EURO A0A319C8C6_9EURO A0A319C6V6_9EURO A0A319BYB7_9EURO A0A319CLD2_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HPT2_ASPV1 A0A2V5H104_ASPV1 A0A2V5HCR7_ASPV1 A0A2V5GQE9_ASPV1 A0A2V5GYS9_ASPV1 A0A2V5HFV1_ASPV1 A0A2V5IMQ4_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PXS7_9EURO A0A3F3Q3B2_9EURO A0A3F3Q4H4_9EURO A0A3F3PR36_9EURO A0A3F3QDT1_9EURO A0A3F3PQF5_9EURO A0A3F3PRM5_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6G4E0_PETAA A0A5N6FXX4_PETAA A0A5N7CLK3_PETAA A0A5N7C4T9_PETAA A0A5N6FD11_PETAA A0A5N6FKQ6_PETAA A0A5N6G9N7_PETAA A0A5N6GC79_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QNV2_MONPU A0A507R5F2_MONPU A0A507QL50_MONPU A0A507QJF5_MONPU A0A507QYJ5_MONPU A0A507QN54_MONPU A0A507QYK7_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SIR9_9EURO A0A1L9SIG1_9EURO A0A1L9SCK6_9EURO A0A1L9SDK8_9EURO A0A1L9S962_9EURO A0A1L9S993_9EURO A0A1L9SN97_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9EHH6_9EURO A0A9W9FRI3_9EURO A0A9W9FL75_9EURO A0A9W9FQ92_9EURO A0A9W9EQS0_9EURO A0A9W9F2C6_9EURO A0A9W9GA37_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9G921_9EURO A0A9W9FHJ5_9EURO A0A9W9G992_9EURO A0A9W9KNU6_9EURO A0A9W9EKL7_9EURO A0A9W9GC94_9EURO A0A9W9FW88_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6PX23_9EURO A0A1V6PUH3_9EURO A0A1V6QP74_9EURO A0A1V6PRR9_9EURO A0A1V6QAS0_9EURO A0A1V6PSS8_9EURO A0A1V6PVB2_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9G6P7_9EURO A0A9W9FFW4_9EURO A0A9W9K9Y1_9EURO A0A9W9EW18_9EURO A0A9W9G508_9EURO A0A9W9FFE2_9EURO A0A9W9G3C3_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LKX3_9EURO A0A1F5LVH0_9EURO A0A1F5LQD9_9EURO A0A1F5LVB0_9EURO A0A1F5L717_9EURO A0A1F5LSW8_9EURO A0A1F5LM52_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9U963_9EURO A0A9W9HIS6_9EURO A0A9W9QBH4_9EURO A0A9W9Q2U3_9EURO A0A9W9GRE5_9EURO A0A9W9KUD3_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GLV8_9EURO A0A9W9LBA1_9EURO A0A9W9GHR6_9EURO A0A9W9LC60_9EURO A0A9W9L6P1_9EURO A0A9W9GNL0_9EURO A0A9W9GSK8_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TB39_PENBI A0A0F7TZN6_PENBI A0A0F7TSV0_PENBI A0A0F7TMV8_PENBI A0A0F7TYH4_PENBI A0A0F7V967_PENBI A0A0F7TPF0_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9UKD6_PENBR A0A9W9UTF9_PENBR A0A9W9V2E2_PENBR A0A9W9UJX5_PENBR A0A9W9V144_PENBR A0A9W9RD39_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9IKB2_9EURO A0A9W9LV47_9EURO A0A9W9IJ42_9EURO A0A9W9HXI8_9EURO A0A9W9LKH9_9EURO A0A9W9I4F3_9EURO A0A9W9HRL5_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9IC83_9EURO A0A9W9LYT6_9EURO A0A9W9I333_9EURO A0A9W9ISG7_9EURO A0A9W9ISS3_9EURO A0A9W9I213_9EURO A0A9W9ILH8_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9RQZ0_9EURO A0A9W9VHP9_9EURO A0A9W9SP26_9EURO A0A9W9V772_9EURO A0A9W9S3R2_9EURO A0A9W9UVW3_9EURO A0A9W9VFC5_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9T107_9EURO A0A9W9MEG5_9EURO A0A9W9MG47_9EURO A0A9W9LX68_9EURO A0A9W9MQE2_9EURO A0A9W9T5L8_9EURO A0A9W9IY18_9EURO A0A9W9IWC6_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9MGT3_9EURO A0A9W9JGW3_9EURO A0A9W9JGZ6_9EURO A0A9W9JNP6_9EURO A0A9W9MJD6_9EURO A0A9W9M863_9EURO A0A9W9M2K9_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9NPK6_9EURO A0A9W9TRJ0_9EURO A0A9W9P7I8_9EURO A0A9W9NNV5_9EURO A0A9W9PJ66_9EURO A0A9W9PMN1_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HHD9_PENRW B6H052_PENRW B6HK93_PENRW B6HI48_PENRW B6GXW7_PENRW B6H718_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9N9C6_9EURO A0A9W9M6S8_9EURO A0A9W9JEU4_9EURO A0A9W9M7U5_9EURO A0A9W9T7T7_9EURO A0A9W9MME8_9EURO A0A9W9JP53_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9PGM3_PENCI A0A9W9PAC9_PENCI A0A9W9TLP1_PENCI A0A9W9NNW7_PENCI A0A9W9NUT9_PENCI A0A9W9TLY3_PENCI A0A9W9P1R8_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9VB92_9EURO A0A9W9UWG0_9EURO A0A9W9RC97_9EURO A0A9W9RVH2_9EURO A0A9W9SFT6_9EURO A0A9W9S5I0_9EURO A0A9W9UWB4_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6U831_9EURO A0A1V6UP34_9EURO A0A1V6V0Z9_9EURO A0A1V6UA61_9EURO A0A1V6UXB5_9EURO A0A1V6UFY3_9EURO A0A1V6USD9_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W7I7_9EURO A0A9W9W842_9EURO A0A9X0B5E0_9EURO A0A9X0BB04_9EURO A0A9W9S177_9EURO A0A9W9W103_9EURO A0A9W9W247_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5L375_PENCR A0A9P5KZQ3_PENCR A0A9P5GHG0_PENCR A0A9P5GNJ4_PENCR A0A9P5KZC9_PENCR A0A9P5GEN0_PENCR A0A9P5L675_PENCR A0A9P5GJL6_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PFU8_PENDC A0A1V6P8R8_PENDC A0A1V6PHY9_PENDC A0A1V6NQY7_PENDC A0A1V6NVP5_PENDC A0A1V6PP23_PENDC A0A1V6PJ11_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9WQC8_9EURO A0A9X0BKY8_9EURO A0A9X0BRD7_9EURO A0A9W9WLR9_9EURO A0A9W9WNT3_9EURO A0A9X0BGY5_9EURO A0A9X0BMA3_9EURO A0A9W9WG78_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9F8I2_PEND2 K9GLF3_PEND2 K9GXZ7_PEND2 K9FNB9_PEND2 K9FU77_PEND2 K9G6H6_PEND2 K9FPI9_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4P292_9EURO A0A9W4KMU2_9EURO A0A9W4KDD6_9EURO A0A9W4P6D8_9EURO A0A9W4KJ38_9EURO A0A9W4P2C5_9EURO A0A9W4KLU5_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2JSW4_PENEN A0A0A2I9U1_PENEN A0A0A2JSM1_PENEN A0A0A2JGR0_PENEN A0A0A2KU99_PENEN A0A0A2JSF5_PENEN A0A0A2JAS7_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XXA0_9EURO A0A9W9XZ48_9EURO A0A9X0C480_9EURO A0A9W9XRD4_9EURO A0A9W9XWG9_9EURO A0A9X0CBK6_9EURO A0A9X0C1U3_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6SQT1_9EURO A0A1V6TIF1_9EURO A0A1V6T8Q1_9EURO A0A1V6TKZ3_9EURO A0A1V6SGV9_9EURO A0A1V6STD7_9EURO A0A1V6SHT9_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MM83_PENFR A0A101M9V7_PENFR A0A117NQP7_PENFR A0A101MFS0_PENFR A0A101MCJ2_PENFR A0A101MIQ7_PENFR A0A117NS01_PENFR A0A101MSV9_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2LBA1_PENIT A0A0A2L987_PENIT A0A0A2KLC0_PENIT A0A0A2L8D6_PENIT A0A0A2KHA2_PENIT A0A0A2KI78_PENIT A0A0A2KTZ3_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Y2F8_PENNA A0A1V6Y0P6_PENNA A0A1V6YF46_PENNA A0A1V6Y5J4_PENNA A0A1V6Z056_PENNA A0A1V6XTJ3_PENNA A0A1V6Y9K3_PENNA A0A1V6XQN1_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NXJ6_9EURO A0A0N0RYZ9_9EURO A0A0M9WD09_9EURO A0A0M9WCC8_9EURO A0A0M9WEE2_9EURO A0A0M8PA86_9EURO A0A0M8NPS7_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3J6H8_9EURO A0A2H3IRL0_9EURO A0A2H3IWV1_9EURO A0A2H3I4U7_9EURO A0A2H3IB56_9EURO A0A2H3IRS1_9EURO A0A2H3IN79_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4HME2_PENOL A0A9W4HTR4_PENOL A0A9W4MT47_PENOL A0A9W4ID46_PENOL A0A9W4HT86_PENOL A0A9W4HKL2_PENOL A0A9W4I8K8_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7ZDE1_PENO1 S7ZU80_PENO1 S7ZW83_PENO1 S8BD87_PENO1 S8AYE3_PENO1 S8AJW4_PENO1 S7ZT49_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LNM1_PENPA A0A135LMS5_PENPA A0A135LR85_PENPA A0A135LUY4_PENPA A0A135LQC6_PENPA A0A135LA32_PENPA A0A135LRS8_PENPA A0A135LRN1_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NBF2_PENPO A0A1V6NLX9_PENPO A0A1V6NC04_PENPO A0A1V6N6I9_PENPO A0A1V6N7K9_PENPO A0A1V6NWR7_PENPO A0A1V6NEI6_PENPO A0A1V6NEG0_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4NET6_9EURO A0A9W4IZY6_9EURO A0A9W4NHS0_9EURO A0A9W4J113_9EURO A0A9W4JVE9_9EURO A0A9W4J7T0_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QW21_9EURO A0A1V6R981_9EURO A0A1V6RA89_9EURO A0A1V6QAW9_9EURO A0A1V6QHQ1_9EURO A0A1V6R4P8_9EURO A0A1V6QVT5_9EURO A0A1V6R4P0_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6U0F9_9EURO A0A1V6T9S0_9EURO A0A1V6TLZ6_9EURO A0A1V6TD22_9EURO A0A1V6T5Q7_9EURO A0A1V6TVE6_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5T8N9_9EURO A0A1Q5TIK8_9EURO A0A1Q5UR91_9EURO A0A1Q5TP30_9EURO A0A1Q5TE77_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8VYC0_9EURO A0A8J8VYH9_9EURO A0A8J8W606_9EURO A0A8J8W787_9EURO A0A8J8WE57_9EURO A0A8J8W4G9_9EURO A0A8J8VZT3_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RG81_9EURO A0A1V6SEL8_9EURO A0A1V6RXG8_9EURO A0A1V6RZR4_9EURO A0A1V6S6G7_9EURO A0A1V6RYP8_9EURO A0A1V6RYL4_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LZY6_9EURO A0A232LQW6_9EURO A0A232LXP7_9EURO A0A232LX96_9EURO A0A232LZI8_9EURO A0A232LNW3_9EURO A0A232LY98_9EURO A0A232LUJ3_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443I254_BYSSP A0A443HTD0_BYSSP A0A443HM03_BYSSP A0A443HS93_BYSSP A0A443HJ63_BYSSP A0A443I655_BYSSP A0A443I4T4_BYSSP A0A443I6J9_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FYV5_BYSSN V5I556_BYSSN V5G645_BYSSN V5FMS9_BYSSN V5GC98_BYSSN V5G4Y6_BYSSN V5FEM8_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YFW1_TALEM A0A0F4YWJ0_TALEM A0A0F4YR83_TALEM A0A0F4YWR9_TALEM A0A0F4Z5B6_TALEM A0A0F4YQ23_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1M073_TALIS A0A0U1M0E8_TALIS A0A0U1M008_TALIS A0A0U1LMU2_TALIS A0A0U1LYT9_TALIS A0A0U1M9Q4_TALIS A0A0U1M306_TALIS A0A0U1LRG7_TALIS A0A0U1LNL0_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R2F8_9EURO A0A7H8R096_9EURO A0A7H8R3A5_9EURO A0A7H8QWK7_9EURO A0A7H8QQV2_9EURO A0A7H8QU18_9EURO A0A7H8QKC1_9EURO A0A7H8QRJ3_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KT98_9EURO A0A364KT23_9EURO A0A364L1G2_9EURO A0A364KQV6_9EURO A0A364LCX6_9EURO A0A364L8D9_9EURO A0A364L8V7_9EURO A0A364KL32_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QGV2_TALMQ B6QJS5_TALMQ B6Q6L6_TALMQ B6QPS0_TALMQ B6QMJ8_TALMQ B6QV59_TALMQ B6QVR4_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MLH2_TALSN B8MIT6_TALSN B8MSQ4_TALSN B8LYC2_TALSN B8LWT6_TALSN B8MSC7_TALSN B8MG85_TALSN B8LVC5_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225B4B0_9EURO A0A225AV42_9EURO A0A225AAZ4_9EURO A0A225AY38_9EURO A0A225AP60_9EURO A0A225AU90_9EURO A0A225APS9_9EURO A0A225AZ38_9EURO A0A225AL17_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UPH2_BLAGS A0A179UPB2_BLAGS A0A179UGU1_BLAGS A0A179U7X6_BLAGS A0A179UZ26_BLAGS A0A179V4N3_BLAGS A0A179UCI1_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7X2A7_9EURO A0A2B7X9Y5_9EURO A0A2B7X325_9EURO A0A2B7X4A6_9EURO A0A2B7XGH7_9EURO A0A2B7X9M5_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9RCW6_9EURO A0A1J9QBM1_9EURO A0A1J9PYA3_9EURO A0A1J9QZ28_9EURO A0A1J9RI63_9EURO A0A1J9QNV5_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BHD2_9EURO A0A0H1BR98_9EURO A0A0H1BCM9_9EURO A0A0H1BB23_9EURO A0A0H1BDY2_9EURO A0A0H1B8S9_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NTJ3_9EURO A0A1B7NT34_9EURO A0A1B7NYU6_9EURO A0A1B7P315_9EURO A0A1B7NSZ2_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PMW9_9EURO A0A1J9QQH1_9EURO A0A1J9P3N2_9EURO A0A1J9PQ07_9EURO A0A1J9QGP3_9EURO A0A1J9QV96_9EURO A0A1J9QBA8_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZU23_9EURO A0A2B7Z4A5_9EURO A0A2B7ZSU7_9EURO A0A2B7ZI13_9EURO A0A2B7ZLN0_9EURO A0A2B7Z4S6_9EURO A0A2B7Z342_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7WLR4_9EURO A0A2B7WHP1_9EURO A0A2B7X9F3_9EURO A0A2B7XXB7_9EURO A0A2B7XW24_9EURO A0A2B7XRL5_9EURO A0A2B7Y0U0_9EURO A0A2B7XVN1_9EURO A0A2B7Y4S7_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7Z4Q1_AJECA A0A8H8D7I0_AJECA A0A8H7YX43_AJECA A0A8H7YX93_AJECA A0A8H7Z1A1_AJECA A0A8H8D032_AJECA A0A8H7Y9Y2_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0ND28_AJECG C0ND51_AJECG C0NF68_AJECG C0NRM3_AJECG C0P194_AJECG C0NAK0_AJECG C0NKN5_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HJW6_AJECH C6HJY9_AJECH C6HP30_AJECH C6HGT2_AJECH C6H4J8_AJECH C6HAX5_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UJA7_AJEC8 F0UJI4_AJEC8 F0UVX4_AJEC8 F0UGQ7_AJEC8 F0UQZ8_AJEC8 F0UJ46_AJEC8 F0UD34_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R2H2_AJECN A6R2J2_AJECN A6QYJ8_AJECN A6R970_AJECN A6QWX8_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YGE1_9EURO A0A8H8CTL0_9EURO A0A8H7Z0S8_9EURO A0A8H7YX19_9EURO A0A8H7YMU0_9EURO A0A8H7YDR5_9EURO A0A8H8CUD0_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FPB4_ARTOC C5FP88_ARTOC C5FIU4_ARTOC C5FML0_ARTOC C5FYW0_ARTOC C5FRB7_ARTOC C5FTZ0_ARTOC C5G0P1_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UR69_ARTGP E4URF0_ARTGP E4UUW0_ARTGP E4V3Y6_ARTGP E4UV89_ARTGP E4UYU7_ARTGP E4V0S0_ARTGP E4V6M3_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AM75_ARTBC D4AM52_ARTBC D4B4C7_ARTBC D4AXB6_ARTBC D4AQW2_ARTBC D4AJ56_ARTBC D4AUU1_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YFJ8_9EURO A0A9P5CYW0_9EURO A0A9P5CZ17_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059IZ18_TRIIM A0A059IWW8_TRIIM A0A059JBL4_TRIIM A0A059J5Y3_TRIIM A0A059JJJ5_TRIIM A0A059J9C8_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EQP5_TRIRU A0A178ESR0_TRIRU A0A178EWQ2_TRIRU A0A178F473_TRIRU A0A178F0H8_TRIRU A0A178F0B0_TRIRU A0A178F657_TRIRU A0A178EQ16_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SL26_TRIRC F2SL49_TRIRC F2SNA1_TRIRC F2SS21_TRIRC F2SJC7_TRIRC F2SLA4_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A167VFE8_9EURO A0A167ZTT1_9EURO A0A167W4S9_9EURO A0A167ZJ66_9EURO A0A167ZUM5_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RXM0_COCIM A0A0E1RZ95_COCIM J3K291_COCIM J3K825_COCIM J3KL24_COCIM A0A0E1S0F7_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8UWL9_COCIT A0A0J8RDJ5_COCIT A0A0J8RVS5_COCIT A0A0J8UQI9_COCIT A0A0J8RP95_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8R806_COCIT A0A0J8QQU3_COCIT A0A0J8R046_COCIT A0A0J8QUN6_COCIT A0A0J8RA03_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D8D7_COCPS E9D8A4_COCPS E9D192_COCPS E9CSX0_COCPS E9CU61_COCPS E9CSB1_COCPS E9DGH0_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JXJ4_UNCRE C4JXL9_UNCRE C4JUW7_UNCRE C4JI17_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GIH5_PARBD C1GIJ8_PARBD A0A0A0HUT3_PARBD C1G5E7_PARBD C1FZH8_PARBD C1GEK4_PARBD C1GA86_PARBD C1G2E5_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GNU6_PARBA C1GNS5_PARBA C1GXP7_PARBA C1HCF9_PARBA C1H436_PARBA C1GTB4_PARBA C1GQ65_PARBA C1GW25_PARBA C1GPB8_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7YS70_9EURO A0A2B7Y2Y6_9EURO A0A2B7YJT0_9EURO A0A2B7YRW2_9EURO A0A2B7XX04_9EURO A0A2B7XT38_9EURO A0A2B7YS54_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8L0N5_9PEZI A0A9P8I0X2_9PEZI A0A9P8L597_9PEZI A0A9P8KXV1_9PEZI A0A9P8KWE1_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LDV0_9PEZI A0A9P8RT52_9PEZI A0A9P8RPL7_9PEZI A0A9P8RSU2_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3IKS1_9LECA A0A8H3IVR1_9LECA A0A8H3IXV5_9LECA A0A8H3EDC1_9LECA A0A8H3EN47_9LECA A0A8H3FRH3_9LECA A0A8H3ETR7_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3IHN1_9LECA A0A8H3EQ21_9LECA A0A8H3ECJ4_9LECA A0A8H3FCS1_9LECA A0A8H3EL75_9LECA A0A8H3IL49_9LECA A0A8H3J785_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3FPU2_9LECA A0A8H3I223_9LECA A0A8H3J4W5_9LECA A0A8H3IU07_9LECA A0A8H3J197_9LECA A0A8H3F8Q1_9LECA A0A8H3ELM1_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L6V8_9LECA A0A8H6G2V5_9LECA A0A8H6G0N8_9LECA A0A8H6G4E7_9LECA A0A8H6L1N5_9LECA A0A8H6FXE2_9LECA A0A8H6G703_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6FB32_9LECA A0A8H6CCB8_9LECA A0A8H6CF65_9LECA A0A8H6FKF0_9LECA A0A8H6CAQ5_9LECA A0A8H6CAY9_9LECA A0A8H6FCM3_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3FV31_9LECA A0A8H3FRG0_9LECA A0A8H3ITC1_9LECA A0A8H3F0U6_9LECA A0A8H3FF90_9LECA A0A8H3EYP2_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9PST2_BLUGR A0A9X9MF87_BLUGR A0A9X9QGQ7_BLUGR A0A9X9QFY9_BLUGR A0A9X9QCD5_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A656KHY6_BLUGR A0A061HGV5_BLUGR A0A061HR02_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1J9R1_BLUG1 N1J4Q4_BLUG1 N1J773_BLUG1 N1JKS7_BLUG1 N1JHS4_BLUG1 N1JGW4_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383US18_BLUHO A0A383URM6_BLUHO A0A383UX62_BLUHO A0A383US41_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HXZ1_9PEZI A0A420HW69_9PEZI A0A420HQW4_9PEZI A0A420I7E0_9PEZI A0A420I277_9PEZI A0A420HXD6_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PVT9_9PEZI A0A2S4Q082_9PEZI A0A2S4PUE2_9PEZI A0A2S4PPF1_9PEZI A0A2S4PJX4_9PEZI A0A2S4PKX8_9PEZI A0A2S4PNW7_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1P2B7_UNCNE A0A0B1PA97_UNCNE A0A0B1NZA6_UNCNE A0A0B1P2T9_UNCNE A0A0B1P0A3_UNCNE A0A0B1P9C3_UNCNE A0A0B1P8K9_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420HGK6_9PEZI A0A420IHI4_9PEZI A0A420HAA0_9PEZI A0A420J740_9PEZI A0A420I9S2_9PEZI A0A420ITW2_9PEZI A0A420JAB8_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3B4B2_AMORE A0A2T3BBP8_AMORE A0A2T3AXL8_AMORE A0A2T3AX99_AMORE A0A2T3B7J4_AMORE A0A2T3ASY0_AMORE A0A2T3BEH6_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8S6Z8_9HELO A0A3D8RZX4_9HELO A0A3D8SQS2_9HELO A0A3D8SPC6_9HELO A0A3D8RBH1_9HELO A0A3D8R168_9HELO A0A3D8ST85_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218Z8V7_9HELO A0A218ZBY8_9HELO A0A218YYW2_9HELO A0A218YZ54_9HELO A0A218ZB07_9HELO A0A218Z764_9HELO A0A218Z5V2_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1WWS3_MARBU K1WLY1_MARBU K1X3Y1_MARBU K1WUU2_MARBU K1WUX2_MARBU K1XEH8_MARBU K1XQL4_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3DFC3_GLAL2 S3DGA2_GLAL2 S3D595_GLAL2 S3DG43_GLAL2 S3DFR1_GLAL2 S3CRY7_GLAL2 S3DPY1_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EZ55_GLAL7 H0EEQ6_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9Q9G5_9HELO A0A9N9Q7T5_9HELO A0A9N9PSZ6_9HELO A0A9N9QDK0_9HELO A0A9N9LKH5_9HELO A0A9N9LTL3_9HELO A0A9N9LMM4_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9PHK8_9HELO A0A9N9KY00_9HELO A0A9N9KWC7_9HELO A0A9N9KQM7_9HELO A0A9N9L5K6_9HELO A0A9N9L4W4_9HELO A0A9N9LD48_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YMD0_9HELO A0A9P8C1S3_9HELO A0A9P8C5U1_9HELO A0A9P8C8Q7_9HELO A0A9P7YR90_9HELO A0A9P8CAL6_9HELO A0A9P7YF20_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WAL4_9HELO A0A8H7W462_9HELO A0A8H7TJX4_9HELO A0A8H7WAU0_9HELO A0A8H8BWU8_9HELO A0A8H7WAF4_9HELO A0A8H7W9H1_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CUA3_9HELO A0A2V1CAI3_9HELO A0A2V1C0L4_9HELO A0A2V1C5F7_9HELO A0A2V1CT29_9HELO A0A2V1C7M7_9HELO A0A2V1BWX6_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7X2X7_9HELO A0A8H7X515_9HELO A0A8H7XAE6_9HELO A0A8H8C3I9_9HELO A0A8H7X3N0_9HELO A0A8H8CDB4_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9MVC1_9HELO A0A9P9RN44_9HELO A0A9P9MIK6_9HELO A0A9P9NSC6_9HELO A0A9P9SL57_9HELO A0A9P9NRF0_9HELO A0A9P9M0S6_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BE11_9HELO A0A8S9BCC1_9HELO A0A8S9B1D4_9HELO A0A8S9BFK7_9HELO A0A8S9BL07_9HELO A0A8S9BK20_9HELO A0A8S9BN35_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TSI2_9HELO A0A2J6SID6_9HELO A0A2J6T8K0_9HELO A0A2J6SZT9_9HELO A0A2J6SLZ7_9HELO A0A2J6SEM5_9HELO A0A2J6T097_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QBP0_9HELO A0A2J6QAQ9_9HELO A0A2J6PUQ5_9HELO A0A2J6PTH7_9HELO A0A2J6QFW6_9HELO A0A2J6QQ78_9HELO A0A2J6QJM2_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6S326_HYAVF A0A2J6S9Z2_HYAVF A0A2J6S5T5_HYAVF A0A2J6RJP4_HYAVF A0A2J6RNN2_HYAVF A0A2J6RK96_HYAVF A0A2J6RXP6_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VJI1_9HELO A0A9P6VIW5_9HELO A0A9P6VMB2_9HELO A0A9P7AVP8_9HELO A0A9P7AWD4_9HELO A0A9P6VIC3_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9BK01_9HELO A0A8T9B7W0_9HELO A0A8T9B824_9HELO A0A8T9BCZ8_9HELO A0A8T9BEM1_9HELO A0A8T9BQ30_9HELO A0A8T9BBK0_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8YRV3_9HELO A0A7D8UXL6_9HELO A0A7D8UQR7_9HELO A0A7D8US56_9HELO A0A7D8UZX2_9HELO A0A7D8Z1G2_9HELO A0A7D8YKL8_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R0Q9_9HELO A0A8H8QU15_9HELO A0A8H8U460_9HELO A0A8H8QTY0_9HELO A0A8H8U0V2_9HELO A0A8H8TUE9_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8RX03_9HELO A0A8H8S6M3_9HELO A0A8H8RLB7_9HELO A0A8H8S7W0_9HELO A0A8H8RXX0_9HELO A0A8H8S6N0_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RGB1_9HELO A0A8H8RTL0_9HELO A0A8H8RK25_9HELO A0A8H8RHX4_9HELO A0A8H8U7M4_9HELO A0A8H8U776_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CFE7_9HELO A0A8T9C7F9_9HELO A0A8T9C486_9HELO A0A8T9CB31_9HELO A0A8T9C8K3_9HELO A0A8T9C3H4_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559MAI0_9HELO A0A559M665_9HELO A0A559MC44_9HELO A0A559MDC5_9HELO A0A559MK86_9HELO A0A559MAH1_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194XF85_MOLSC A0A194X9L5_MOLSC A0A194XNJ9_MOLSC A0A132B999_MOLSC A0A194XUK0_MOLSC A0A194XIK0_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WJL4_9HELO A0A1L7XB72_9HELO A0A1L7WLI3_9HELO A0A1L7WVY7_9HELO A0A1L7WCL3_9HELO A0A1L7X273_9HELO A0A1L7WM70_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7Z7W1_9HELO A0A9P7ZAY0_9HELO A0A9P7Z2H7_9HELO A0A9P7YYA4_9HELO A0A9P7ZBB2_9HELO A0A9P7Z4K4_9HELO A0A9P7Z2V9_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TU71_9HELO A0A370TJQ9_9HELO A0A370TSL4_9HELO A0A370TGC7_9HELO A0A370TV99_9HELO A0A370TM94_9HELO A0A370TI38_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1JQU0_9HELO A0A1E1KSI6_9HELO A0A1E1KHJ6_9HELO A0A1E1K9N7_9HELO A0A1E1LS29_9HELO A0A1E1LJ66_9HELO A0A1E1KP63_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7QFL9_9HELO A0A2S7QR42_9HELO A0A2S7P2B9_9HELO A0A2S7PF14_9HELO A0A2S7Q354_9HELO A0A2S7PQI3_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7PU19_9HELO A0A2S7P6R1_9HELO A0A2S7PW99_9HELO A0A2S7PCD2_9HELO A0A2S7NQ63_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QXZ3_9HELO A0A2S7QSA8_9HELO A0A2S7R2Q1_9HELO A0A2S7QW90_9HELO A0A2S7R2S0_9HELO A0A2S7QL01_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8DBI5_9HELO A0A4Y8CID2_9HELO A0A4Y8D4C4_9HELO A0A4Y8CUP6_9HELO A0A4Y8D8Y5_9HELO A0A4Y8D206_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1I394_9HELO A0A4Z1ITS9_9HELO A0A4Z1HAU4_9HELO A0A4Z1ISP4_9HELO A0A4Z1ITV1_9HELO A0A4Z1I269_9HELO A0A4Z1IQ88_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1J6F0_9HELO A0A4Z1J0N3_9HELO A0A4Z1HBC9_9HELO A0A4Z1I6V4_9HELO A0A4Z1J3S3_9HELO A0A4Z1HQK5_9HELO A0A4Z1I8A4_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384K2X2_BOTFB A0A384JMG3_BOTFB A0A384JMP2_BOTFB A0A384JBS5_BOTFB A0A384J8B1_BOTFB A0A384J5K9_BOTFB A0A384JC48_BOTFB A0A384J8F5_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2XUK7_BOTF4 G2YN33_BOTF4 G2XS40_BOTF4 G2Y6Z6_BOTF4 G2XYE8_BOTF4 G2YJ58_BOTF4 G2Y745_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1K1W0_9HELO A0A4Z1JP91_9HELO A0A4Z1JH30_9HELO A0A4Z1JH29_9HELO A0A4Z1K5A7_9HELO A0A4Z1JPJ0_9HELO A0A4Z1K6K2_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6AWN5_9HELO A0A8H6EJC9_9HELO A0A8H6ENQ1_9HELO A0A8H6AY19_9HELO A0A8H6B5N2_9HELO A0A8H6AYL2_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KIL0_9HELO A0A4Z1L607_9HELO A0A4Z1KPX7_9HELO A0A4Z1L2V7_9HELO A0A4Z1KNH3_9HELO A0A4Z1L6K6_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9J701_MONFR A0A5M9K4Z8_MONFR A0A5M9K144_MONFR A0A5M9JZB5_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IIZ7_9HELO A0A395IRA0_9HELO A0A395J562_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6JRV3_MONLA A0A5N6KD46_MONLA A0A5N6KBA0_MONLA A0A5N6KJQ3_MONLA A0A5N6KF05_MONLA A0A5N6KAD1_MONLA A0A5N6KJT3_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PDV6_9HELO A0A8A3PEM3_9HELO A0A8A3PKL9_9HELO A0A8A3PFY1_9HELO A0A8A3PJB4_9HELO A0A8A3P5H9_9HELO A0A8A3PGH8_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CIT6_SCLBF W9CQJ4_SCLBF W9CHA2_SCLBF W9CHV1_SCLBF W9C5E5_SCLBF W9CT06_SCLBF W9C7N0_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DG30_9HELO A0A9X0DPP3_9HELO A0A9X0DM33_9HELO A0A9X0AXY0_9HELO A0A9X0AWJ9_9HELO A0A9X0DL62_9HELO A0A9X0DPT7_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7E6I6_SCLS1 A7E9C6_SCLS1 A7E6A1_SCLS1 A7EGJ1_SCLS1 A7E8B2_SCLS1 A7E8Y2_SCLS1 A7E561_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VMC6_9HELO A0A8H2VRR0_9HELO A0A8H2ZJJ3_9HELO A0A8H2VRR4_9HELO A0A8H2W2B5_9HELO A0A8H2ZJA2_9HELO A0A8H2VR50_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4RNF2_9HELO A0A8H4W8U6_9HELO A0A8H4RS06_9HELO A0A8H4RJL3_9HELO A0A8H4RW52_9HELO A0A8H4RDF4_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3DU70_OIDMZ A0A0C3DAU2_OIDMZ A0A0C3H9J7_OIDMZ A0A0C3GYW3_OIDMZ A0A0C3HLX0_OIDMZ A0A0C3DA41_OIDMZ A0A0C3GFG4_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8FZ26_PSED2 L8FUB3_PSED2 L8FQ95_PSED2 L8G832_PSED2 L8FY62_PSED2 L8GAW1_PSED2 L8FMN4_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8EU91_9PEZI A0A1B8EYP6_9PEZI A0A1B8F0H9_9PEZI A0A1B8F9I8_9PEZI A0A1B8EI23_9PEZI A0A1B8FA26_9PEZI A0A1B8EJK1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8EEP7_9PEZI A0A1B8E4N3_9PEZI A0A1B8E6P7_9PEZI A0A1B8E9V2_9PEZI A0A1B8DQB6_9PEZI A0A1B8DP41_9PEZI A0A1B8E7Q9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8DFY1_9PEZI A0A1B8CV16_9PEZI A0A1B8D8Q9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093X8M0_9PEZI A0A094ATP9_9PEZI A0A093YRK1_9PEZI A0A093X2L4_9PEZI A0A093YLA1_9PEZI A0A093YKU1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094BXA3_9PEZI A0A094A4K0_9PEZI A0A093Z381_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A094ASU5_9PEZI A0A093XRW3_9PEZI A0A093Y5V0_9PEZI A0A093XPL3_9PEZI A0A093XPB5_9PEZI A0A093XMB3_9PEZI A0A093Y1H8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093YTU4_9PEZI A0A093ZYS5_9PEZI A0A093ZDY1_9PEZI A0A094A152_9PEZI A0A093Z7E1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094B6H5_9PEZI A0A094AH42_9PEZI A0A094A4F0_9PEZI A0A093ZYJ5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094BY60_9PEZI A0A094BCY2_9PEZI A0A094BMP5_9PEZI A0A094DM81_9PEZI A0A094AWE9_9PEZI A0A094BH28_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CFL2_9PEZI A0A094CZY7_9PEZI A0A094DAI5_9PEZI A0A094CW02_9PEZI A0A094F499_9PEZI A0A094CHG1_9PEZI A0A094G975_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CU23_9PEZI A0A094D5E8_9PEZI A0A094DE19_9PEZI A0A094FTT4_9PEZI A0A094G1R7_9PEZI A0A094CN86_9PEZI A0A094DZW5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094HYX5_9PEZI A0A094FBC8_9PEZI A0A094FKT3_9PEZI A0A094G826_9PEZI A0A094FDY7_9PEZI A0A094I2C1_9PEZI A0A094I737_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094HPA6_9PEZI A0A094JUV2_9PEZI A0A094HJN3_9PEZI A0A094H1U3_9PEZI A0A094GZ11_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094JUM9_9PEZI A0A094HVV0_9PEZI A0A094HMF7_9PEZI A0A094I7X4_9PEZI A0A094IH44_9PEZI A0A094GYF2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CIG6_9PEZI A0A1B8CFK7_9PEZI A0A1B8CPW8_9PEZI A0A1B8CDP4_9PEZI A0A1B8CC13_9PEZI A0A1B8CEW1_9PEZI A0A1B8CNL8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GG71_9PEZI A0A1B8GCZ3_9PEZI A0A1B8GW42_9PEZI A0A1B8GR69_9PEZI A0A1B8G8K9_9PEZI A0A1B8GTH0_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HQW0_SCYLI A0A3E2HEW3_SCYLI A0A3E2HCX4_SCYLI A0A3E2H727_SCYLI A0A3E2HF69_SCYLI A0A3E2H0U5_SCYLI A0A3E2HJK5_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BKF5_9PEZI A0A425BTF5_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9Q669_9PEZI A0A9P9PFR0_9PEZI A0A9P9QZT3_9PEZI A0A9P9QSZ7_9PEZI A0A9P9QVT0_9PEZI A0A9P9PS38_9PEZI A0A9P9QUK1_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A436ZTZ9_9PEZI A0A437AEM5_9PEZI A0A437AAX3_9PEZI A0A437ACB3_9PEZI A0A437AA72_9PEZI A0A437A5T9_9PEZI A0A436ZV72_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8BZU2_DACHA S8A0R0_DACHA S8BFI2_DACHA S8BWE1_DACHA S8A860_DACHA S8AE09_DACHA S8BYU7_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HVL2_9PEZI W7HWR8_9PEZI W7HY97_9PEZI W7HYE1_9PEZI W7HY88_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XFY5_ARTOA G1XRP6_ARTOA G1WZ20_ARTOA G1XU19_ARTOA G1X1H4_ARTOA G1XB49_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4IND6_ASCIM A0A3N4I1W1_ASCIM A0A3N4HPD5_ASCIM A0A3N4II98_ASCIM A0A3N4HQF6_ASCIM A0A3N4IQC8_ASCIM A0A3N4IEJ5_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N4P9_9PEZI A0A4S2MJW8_9PEZI A0A4S2MU39_9PEZI A0A4S2N1L4_9PEZI A0A4V6RHG9_9PEZI A0A4S2N2C7_9PEZI A0A4S2MQC4_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KVX7_9PEZI A0A3N4L0U4_9PEZI A0A3N4KPR4_9PEZI A0A3N4L8Y6_9PEZI A0A3N4K8L4_9PEZI A0A3N4KND4_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LBM9_9PEZI A0A3N4M1G0_9PEZI A0A3N4LPD8_9PEZI A0A3N4LSR2_9PEZI A0A3N4LMI9_9PEZI A0A3N4LHX5_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EFC9_9PEZI A0A5J5EK06_9PEZI A0A5J5EX37_9PEZI A0A5J5EYI3_9PEZI A0A5J5FBR1_9PEZI A0A5J5FBE5_9PEZI A0A5J5F4I2_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4K1T8_9PEZI A0A3N4JSB5_9PEZI A0A3N4JM79_9PEZI A0A3N4JD08_9PEZI A0A3N4JZL5_9PEZI A0A3N4JSW0_9PEZI A0A3N4JZB9_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZK18_TUBBO A0A2T6ZSA1_TUBBO A0A2T6ZE96_TUBBO A0A2T6ZDW2_TUBBO A0A2T7A437_TUBBO A0A2T6ZEG1_TUBBO A0A2T6ZVX7_TUBBO A0A2T7A3A8_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SML5_9PEZI A0A317SGK3_9PEZI A0A317SY96_9PEZI A0A317SJB2_9PEZI A0A317SDA3_9PEZI A0A317SY39_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GKW2_TUBMM D5GHW9_TUBMM D5GLF3_TUBMM D5GJM1_TUBMM D5GGS5_TUBMM D5GIV2_TUBMM D5GM69_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010QZB6_9PEZI A0A010S678_9PEZI A0A010QBL2_9PEZI A0A010QIR0_9PEZI A0A010QYA1_9PEZI A0A010R9L3_9PEZI A0A010R984_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SC20_9PEZI A0A9Q8WNJ6_9PEZI A0A9Q8SGK5_9PEZI A0A9Q8WF70_9PEZI A0A9Q8SMG4_9PEZI A0A9Q8WA07_9PEZI A0A9Q8SU59_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135ULV7_9PEZI A0A135RQ77_9PEZI A0A135V1F5_9PEZI A0A135USD2_9PEZI A0A135V040_9PEZI A0A135V5K5_9PEZI A0A135U5M2_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7UEU3_9PEZI A0A9P7R487_9PEZI A0A9P7QT98_9PEZI A0A9P7R934_9PEZI A0A9P7QS51_9PEZI A0A9P7UBV0_9PEZI A0A9P7RJ43_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6LIV0_9PEZI A0A9P6IGL3_9PEZI A0A9P6I8R2_9PEZI A0A9P6IEP0_9PEZI A0A9P6I256_9PEZI A0A9P6ICB9_9PEZI A0A9P6LPI0_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RYG5_9PEZI A0A1Q8RU15_9PEZI A0A1Q8RS44_9PEZI A0A1Q8RM37_9PEZI A0A1Q8RZT6_9PEZI A0A1Q8RL11_9PEZI A0A1Q8RVR1_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4V4NBW4_9PEZI A0A4T0W2D4_9PEZI A0A4T0WEM8_9PEZI A0A4T0VY73_9PEZI A0A4T0WDD3_9PEZI A0A4T0W3P9_9PEZI A0A4T0W9B9_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4C861_9PEZI A0A5Q4BX88_9PEZI A0A5Q4C6I7_9PEZI A0A5Q4CBE9_9PEZI A0A5Q4BYH3_9PEZI A0A5Q4C2P2_9PEZI A0A5Q4C5P7_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6X265_9PEZI A0A4U6XG94_9PEZI A0A4V6DGQ0_9PEZI A0A4U6XP44_9PEZI A0A4U6XSY5_9PEZI A0A4U6XPD0_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3ZWZ4_9PEZI A0A8H3W8W7_9PEZI A0A8H3WQ49_9PEZI A0A8H3WT60_9PEZI A0A8H3VYR1_9PEZI A0A8H3WU14_9PEZI A0A8H3ZWZ5_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2G329_COLFN A0A7J6JGG1_COLFN A0A7J6JLX0_COLFN L2GH81_COLFN L2GI54_COLFN L2FZF2_COLFN L2G6Z5_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4C9C9_COLGL A0A8H4CFW6_COLGL A0A8H4FJJ6_COLGL A0A8H4FJP2_COLGL A0A8H4FLQ1_COLGL A0A8H4CH01_COLGL A0A8H4FR23_COLGL A0A8H4CCP5_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0K7Q0_COLGC T0M319_COLGC T0KDT9_COLGC T0LSR3_COLGC T0LNS8_COLGC T0LAH0_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RVR9_9PEZI A0A9W4RTN3_9PEZI A0A9W4S2E6_9PEZI A0A9W4RT13_9PEZI A0A9W4RS87_9PEZI A0A9W4RKE3_9PEZI A0A9W4RSC3_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QGG8_COLGM E3QI77_COLGM E3QX30_COLGM E3QEU7_COLGM E3QJQ6_COLGM E3Q693_COLGM E3QAP9_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XL16_COLSU A0A066XVA0_COLSU A0A066X6Q9_COLSU A0A066X0C8_COLSU A0A066XDF4_COLSU A0A066X260_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VIM7_COLOR N4V5V5_COLOR A0A484FKB2_COLOR N4V6Y5_COLOR N4VJX6_COLOR N4VU39_COLOR N4V4S2_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8S0J4_COLTR A0A4R8RFG6_COLTR A0A4R8RQF2_COLTR A0A4R8R9W9_COLTR A0A4R8RWK5_COLTR A0A4R8QIH1_COLTR A0A4R8RQN5_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6KW79_9PEZI A0A8H6U5Z1_9PEZI A0A8H6KU01_9PEZI A0A8H6MTC9_9PEZI A0A8H6K107_9PEZI A0A8H6NZ60_9PEZI A0A8H6NTT3_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6NJJ2_9PEZI A0A8H6K1B8_9PEZI A0A8H6KWM3_9PEZI A0A8H6NL48_9PEZI A0A8H6KNV1_9PEZI A0A8H6NKJ0_9PEZI A0A8H6U5C1_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BCY4_9PEZI A0A1G4BLM8_9PEZI A0A1G4B597_9PEZI A0A1G4BBV1_9PEZI A0A1G4AX55_9PEZI A0A1G4BFB6_9PEZI A0A1G4B916_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A166NTS3_9PEZI A0A167BTD0_9PEZI A0A167CSY7_9PEZI A0A167D0H1_9PEZI A0A161YAE3_9PEZI A0A162P7A7_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166RMH9_9PEZI A0A161YFD6_9PEZI A0A166WS84_9PEZI A0A166WXL4_9PEZI A0A166NBU7_9PEZI A0A166ULK7_9PEZI A0A166SXM3_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TPN9_9PEZI A0A8K0T8E4_9PEZI A0A8K0TDE9_9PEZI A0A8K0T8L1_9PEZI A0A8K0X8G3_9PEZI A0A8K0TCC6_9PEZI A0A8K0TII0_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P8VC91_9PEZI A0A9P9A7G8_9PEZI A0A9P9A6J0_9PEZI A0A9P8VCW8_9PEZI A0A9P8V4T4_9PEZI A0A9P9ABA2_9PEZI A0A9P8VBE3_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q975_9PEZI A0A3N2Q5A4_9PEZI A0A3N2PUB0_9PEZI A0A3N2PZ18_9PEZI A0A3N2PQI9_9PEZI A0A3N2PKN8_9PEZI A0A3N2PXE4_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9STK0_VERA1 C9SS53_VERA1 C9SLZ2_VERA1 C9SLM7_VERA1 C9S930_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A444S1I3_VERDA A0A444S2W7_VERDA A0A444RML0_VERDA A0A444RQN6_VERDA A0A366PBI8_VERDA A0A444S304_VERDA A0A2J8D7F5_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2XAF7_VERDV G2X058_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4LRM6_9PEZI A0A0G4M0Q6_9PEZI A0A0G4LN47_9PEZI A0A0G4LJX4_9PEZI A0A0G4KH02_9PEZI A0A0G4MLR7_9PEZI A0A0G4L3Q3_9PEZI A0A0G4KN87_9PEZI A0A0G4L481_9PEZI A0A0G4L1Z6_9PEZI A0A0G4KDX0_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7TQP7_BIOOC A0A8H7TPX8_BIOOC A0A8H7NDE2_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9V9P5_9HYPO A0A9N9VD68_9HYPO A0A9N9V2Y8_9HYPO A0A9N9UYB5_9HYPO A0A9N9V405_9HYPO A0A9N9VA46_9HYPO A0A9N9YMT0_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YZF0_9HYPO A0A9P4Z053_9HYPO A0A9P4YNF0_9HYPO A0A9P4YSR3_9HYPO A0A9P4YQ99_9HYPO A0A9P4YX59_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J1Q2_9HYPO A0A8K0J9D5_9HYPO A0A8K0NL94_9HYPO A0A8K0J1W2_9HYPO A0A8K0JC48_9HYPO A0A8K0J7F3_9HYPO A0A8K0JAB4_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1WCX0_CLAP2 M1WG50_CLAP2 M1VYT4_CLAP2 M1W4Q7_CLAP2 M1WEW1_CLAP2 M1W2J1_CLAP2 M1VXR5_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7NFU8_9HYPO A0A9P7SVF5_9HYPO A0A9P7N7H6_9HYPO A0A9P7N2I0_9HYPO A0A9P7T1K9_9HYPO A0A9P7SXN6_9HYPO A0A9P7NDW0_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1TBY6_9HYPO A0A0A1SQN5_9HYPO A0A0A1TAP1_9HYPO A0A0A1T1F9_9HYPO A0A0A1TCA3_9HYPO A0A0A1T8Q1_9HYPO A0A0A1T6K9_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9PWY6_EPIFF A0A7U3SMU1_EPIFF A0A7S9KKG9_EPIFF A0A7S9KS56_EPIFF A0A7S9PV78_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9EA73_METAQ E9E9K2_METAQ E9E191_METAQ E9DVG6_METAQ E9DZP0_METAQ E9DTB4_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WWV4_METAS A0A0B2X8V7_METAS A0A0B2X6W5_METAS A0A0B2X3C9_METAS A0A0B2X015_METAS A0A0B2WF25_METAS A0A0B2WP44_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9PB26_METAN A0A0D9P3X3_METAN A0A0D9PCM8_METAN A0A0D9PBR1_METAN A0A0D9NYB3_METAN A0A0D9NLP2_METAN A0A0D9NV87_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4HZZ1_METMF A0A0B4HJW5_METMF A0A0B4I7T5_METMF A0A0B4HUN3_METMF A0A0B4I9K7_METMF A0A0B4HY69_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167EV37_METRR A0A167EFH6_METRR A0A162LX87_METRR A0A167CB36_METRR A0A167IUW1_METRR A0A167BQF8_METRR A0A162JT39_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168ECY3_9HYPO A0A162IVY9_9HYPO A0A168F982_9HYPO A0A168E7M1_9HYPO A0A168CE26_9HYPO A0A162IVP1_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179G1M6_METCM A0A179G540_METCM A0A179G7K7_METCM A0A179FDC0_METCM A0A179G5B7_METCM A0A179FFV5_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5HYI3_USTVR A0A8E5HK19_USTVR A0A8E5MLD6_USTVR A0A1B5KY03_USTVR A0A8E5HYH8_USTVR A0A1B5L716_USTVR A0A8E5MGE7_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A168GNP6_CORDF A0A168JTT5_CORDF A0A168I4K5_CORDF A0A168C6T2_CORDF A0A168KJF9_CORDF A0A168FY47_CORDF A0A168IMU7_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IA20_CORDF A0A179I7Z6_CORDF A0A179IGU8_CORDF A0A179ID54_CORDF A0A179HYY0_CORDF A0A179I852_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NBK9_BEABA A0A2N6NVA4_BEABA A0A2N6NWN8_BEABA A0A2N6NCB5_BEABA A0A2N6NA89_BEABA A0A2N6NND1_BEABA A0A2N6P0M8_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5K1A1_BEAB2 J4UJQ0_BEAB2 J5JQ71_BEAB2 J4USK5_BEAB2 J4WMN3_BEAB2 J5JWA1_BEAB2 J5JFV1_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VNH7_BEABA A0A0A2VSJ2_BEABA A0A0A2VEI1_BEABA A0A0A2VHP9_BEABA A0A0A2VTG4_BEABA A0A0A2VYT9_BEABA A0A0A2VLI7_BEABA A0A0A2VYA9_BEABA A0A0A2WL44_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167TQP3_CORFA A0A168AP12_CORFA A0A167VVP8_CORFA A0A168DE39_CORFA A0A162LPN7_CORFA A0A167XDT0_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545VGL3_9HYPO A0A545V4D2_9HYPO A0A545VQI6_9HYPO A0A545UZW8_9HYPO A0A545V9R0_9HYPO A0A545VM70_9HYPO A0A545V1V3_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3J6H2_CORMM G3J882_CORMM G3JUS9_CORMM G3J311_CORMM G3JK96_CORMM G3JLQ0_CORMM G3JQL4_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6A1E7_9HYPO A0A2C6A4V0_9HYPO A0A2C5ZM16_9HYPO A0A2C6AAA6_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167Z6Z7_9HYPO A0A167PRK1_9HYPO A0A167WE00_9HYPO A0A167WEK0_9HYPO A0A167QDJ3_9HYPO A0A167TCB2_9HYPO A0A167PF19_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8NA92_9HYPO A0A0M9VVY2_9HYPO A0A0M8N776_9HYPO A0A0N0RTB5_9HYPO A0A0M8MRG9_9HYPO A0A0N0RTL4_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NJJ0_HYPAI G9P2K9_HYPAI G9P771_HYPAI G9NRS8_HYPAI G9NH41_HYPAI G9NW88_HYPAI G9NFH1_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RLF2_HYPJQ G0R7G1_HYPJQ G0RF93_HYPJQ G0RJK2_HYPJQ G0RCE6_HYPJQ G0R779_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MM47_HYPVG G9MYZ7_HYPVG G9NCS3_HYPVG G9MYC6_HYPVG G9N6X2_HYPVG G9MFW1_HYPVG G9MDZ1_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NLY5_TRIAR A0A395NTM3_TRIAR A0A395NQF3_TRIAR A0A395NYZ3_TRIAR A0A395NDQ4_TRIAR A0A395NUL3_TRIAR A0A395N8K7_TRIAR A0A395NLB1_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QPR0_9HYPO A0A6V8QM55_9HYPO A0A6V8QJN4_9HYPO A0A6V8R2D1_9HYPO A0A6V8QZ40_9HYPO A0A6V8R144_9HYPO A0A6V8QY23_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZF68_9HYPO A0A2T3ZM17_9HYPO A0A2T3ZQA8_9HYPO A0A2T3YZM8_9HYPO A0A2T3YWP1_9HYPO A0A2T3Z422_9HYPO A0A2T3ZB49_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BDD3_9HYPO A0A2T4B3Y6_9HYPO A0A2T4BAU4_9HYPO A0A2T4B743_9HYPO A0A2T4BCJ9_9HYPO A0A2T4BKM2_9HYPO A0A2T4BF64_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QPU4_9HYPO A0A9P8TXY2_9HYPO A0A9P8QJX2_9HYPO A0A9P8QK95_9HYPO A0A9P8QTU2_9HYPO A0A9P8TV05_9HYPO A0A9P8U0L7_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZNQ4_9HYPO A0A2P4ZH23_9HYPO A0A2P4ZED2_9HYPO A0A0W7VHM8_9HYPO A0A2P5A0P1_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9WY74_TRIHA A0A0F9XBE3_TRIHA A0A0F9XUV4_TRIHA A0A0G0A0A3_TRIHA A0A0F9XNY8_TRIHA A0A0F9XFP4_TRIHA A0A0G0A878_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AII4_TRIHA A0A2T4AW43_TRIHA A0A2T4APE4_TRIHA A0A2T3ZUM3_TRIHA A0A2T4AAQ2_TRIHA A0A2T4AKD7_TRIHA A0A2T4A6P3_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4CCY5_TRILO A0A2T4BUR4_TRILO A0A2T4C2Z0_TRILO A0A2T4CK23_TRILO A0A2T4C3N8_TRILO A0A2T4C9C3_TRILO A0A2T4BYH3_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZSV9_9HYPO A0A9P7ZQK5_9HYPO A0A9P7ZJC8_9HYPO A0A9P7ZTV8_9HYPO A0A9P7ZDB5_9HYPO A0A9P7ZNI1_9HYPO A0A9P7ZNC9_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y1Z1_9HYPO A0A9P9Y1I3_9HYPO A0A9P9Y654_9HYPO A0A9P9Y9P7_9HYPO A0A9P9Y4V8_9HYPO A0A9P9XYM8_9HYPO A0A9P9Y9A0_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086TH29_HAPC1 A0A086T5C8_HAPC1 A0A086TGN6_HAPC1 A0A086T220_HAPC1 A0A086SXU6_HAPC1 A0A086T549_HAPC1 A0A086TEA4_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H2E4_9HYPO A0A9P5H779_9HYPO A0A9P5LE30_9HYPO A0A9P5H4D0_9HYPO A0A9P5L497_9HYPO A0A9P5H9X4_9HYPO A0A9P5HAK5_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9JC62_9HYPO A0A9P9FFZ5_9HYPO A0A9P9F7Z9_9HYPO A0A9P9EV01_9HYPO A0A9P9FLF4_9HYPO A0A9P9EG18_9HYPO A0A9P9F461_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JAG2_9HYPO A0A9P9EG80_9HYPO A0A9P9FBG4_9HYPO A0A9P9JK28_9HYPO A0A9P9JHS2_9HYPO A0A9P9ENC8_9HYPO A0A9P9IU72_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5DVK4_9HYPO A0A9P5DX42_9HYPO A0A9P5AHE9_9HYPO A0A9P5AHW8_9HYPO A0A9P5A7K2_9HYPO A0A9P5ACI0_9HYPO A0A9P5DSC7_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4NTN4_9HYPO A0A8H4K8Q4_9HYPO A0A8H4P1U0_9HYPO A0A8H4KMT1_9HYPO A0A8H4KRT6_9HYPO A0A8H4P130_9HYPO A0A8H4KML1_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GNI1_FUSCU A0A2T4H7I6_FUSCU A0A2T4GQ47_FUSCU A0A2T4H5Y5_FUSCU A0A2T4HC91_FUSCU A0A2T4HB74_FUSCU A0A2T4H0B8_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4PHN5_9HYPO A0A8H4L9L5_9HYPO A0A8H4L121_9HYPO A0A8H4LGY8_9HYPO A0A8H4PJM0_9HYPO A0A8H4LI20_9HYPO A0A8H4PHC0_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4NG52_9HYPO A0A8H4NI16_9HYPO A0A8H4K039_9HYPO A0A8H4JFH2_9HYPO A0A8H4JIA0_9HYPO A0A8H4NTL9_9HYPO A0A8H4JG77_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5ECT0_9HYPO A0A9P5B9Q0_9HYPO A0A9P5BD64_9HYPO A0A9P5B4U0_9HYPO A0A9P5EC55_9HYPO A0A9P5B9F3_9HYPO A0A9P5AXH9_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5Y1I4_9HYPO A0A8H5YFD3_9HYPO A0A8H6DB90_9HYPO A0A8H5XUN2_9HYPO A0A8H5Y9W1_9HYPO A0A8H5XTK1_9HYPO A0A8H5Y6L0_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6DGB3_9HYPO A0A8H5XQ43_9HYPO A0A8H5YCA2_9HYPO A0A8H6DGM6_9HYPO A0A8H6D9P1_9HYPO A0A8H5Z3M5_9HYPO A0A8H5XXM0_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5JDC4_9HYPO A0A8H5IPU3_9HYPO A0A8H5J7J0_9HYPO A0A8H5JHZ9_9HYPO A0A8H5ND96_9HYPO A0A8H5K448_9HYPO A0A8H5JNP7_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5JCZ5_9HYPO A0A8H5MYP4_9HYPO A0A8H5K379_9HYPO A0A8H5JGM7_9HYPO A0A8H5J7H9_9HYPO A0A8H5IS83_9HYPO A0A8H5JWR8_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5LDJ2_9HYPO A0A8H5UR53_9HYPO A0A8H5PGK5_9HYPO A0A8H5V2P2_9HYPO A0A8H5KWS1_9HYPO A0A8H5PBJ8_9HYPO A0A8H5UQI9_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7I6I0_9HYPO A0A9P7HPG9_9HYPO A0A9P7HSA8_9HYPO A0A9P7LP27_9HYPO A0A9P7HMP4_9HYPO A0A9P7I6Z8_9HYPO A0A9P7I1N7_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DUL1_GIBF5 S0DPW0_GIBF5 S0E237_GIBF5 S0E086_GIBF5 S0DL69_GIBF5 S0DJ40_GIBF5 S0DTD1_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7LWP3_GIBM7 W7LTE8_GIBM7 W7MPA6_GIBM7 W7LY63_GIBM7 W7LWQ9_GIBM7 W7LZD2_GIBM7 W7MJT4_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0W0Q7_GIBNY A0A2K0W7G7_GIBNY A0A2K0W737_GIBNY A0A2K0VTI0_GIBNY A0A2K0VY06_GIBNY A0A2K0W5R6_GIBNY A0A2K0WLM5_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5PVG6_GIBSU A0A8H5V257_GIBSU A0A8H5PWX7_GIBSU A0A8H5NVH0_GIBSU A0A8H5P9J6_GIBSU A0A8H5PFP6_GIBSU A0A8H5V3Y4_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5SM46_FUSHE A0A8H5TY17_FUSHE A0A8H5SXG3_FUSHE A0A8H5TT64_FUSHE A0A8H5TGE9_FUSHE A0A8H5WNB9_FUSHE A0A8H5WIA2_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MMU6_9HYPO A0A395MYX8_9HYPO A0A395M848_9HYPO A0A395MFW3_9HYPO A0A395MZN0_9HYPO A0A395MUQ5_9HYPO A0A395M6V3_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PWX1_9HYPO A0A9W8UBZ6_9HYPO A0A9W8PY19_9HYPO A0A9W8Q2Z7_9HYPO A0A9W8U4Z2_9HYPO A0A9W8PJ86_9HYPO A0A9W8U8E9_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9F0G1_FUSLA A0A0M9F4V9_FUSLA A0A0M9F3N6_FUSLA A0A0M9F3N1_FUSLA A0A0N0DG72_FUSLA A0A0N0DI98_FUSLA A0A0N0DHD0_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4U709_9HYPO A0A8H4X8U8_9HYPO A0A8H4X5D1_9HYPO A0A8H4XEZ0_9HYPO A0A8H4TRS4_9HYPO A0A8H4X4W4_9HYPO A0A8H4TXB9_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395T6M6_9HYPO A0A395T632_9HYPO A0A395T402_9HYPO A0A395T7B2_9HYPO A0A395SSJ9_9HYPO A0A395RT82_9HYPO A0A395T0G7_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4SW26_9HYPO A0A8H4TB99_9HYPO A0A8H4T1R2_9HYPO A0A8H4WSF7_9HYPO A0A8H4SVD7_9HYPO A0A8H4T4N3_9HYPO A0A8H4TI38_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5AL37_FUSOX A0A8H5A1S9_FUSOX A0A8H5EQC2_FUSOX A0A420NI05_FUSOX A0A8H5A7Q4_FUSOX A0A8H5ANW8_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XA22_FUSOF A0A0D2XQZ6_FUSOF A0A0D2Y218_FUSOF A0A0D2XUS8_FUSOF A0A0D2X8H1_FUSOF A0A0D2X960_FUSOF A0A0D2XCH4_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9ILC0_FUSOX W9IFA3_FUSOX W9IU77_FUSOX W9IDH6_FUSOX W9J5U5_FUSOX W9IIR4_FUSOX W9IL55_FUSOX W9J0Z7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6H610_FUSOX A0A8H6GVF3_FUSOX A0A8H6GGM7_FUSOX A0A8H6LL18_FUSOX A0A8H6H4R0_FUSOX A0A8H6H3I7_FUSOX A0A8H6LNC6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TUD6_FUSC1 N4UD58_FUSC1 N4TRQ9_FUSC1 N4UF87_FUSC1 N4TDZ1_FUSC1 N4TTF5_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1R996_FUSC4 N1S8E9_FUSC4 N1RVN5_FUSC4 N1R873_FUSC4 N1RIN0_FUSC4 N1REV4_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9WGG0_FUSO4 A0A0J9UA40_FUSO4 A0A0J9UZ72_FUSO4 A0A0J9WPZ0_FUSO4 A0A0J9U6Y1_FUSO4 A0A0J9V3K3_FUSO4 A0A0J9U595_FUSO4 A0A0J9UAQ1_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3I6C3_FUSOX A0A2H3HPI1_FUSOX A0A2H3HEN3_FUSOX A0A2H3HG49_FUSOX A0A2H3I693_FUSOX A0A2H3HTH2_FUSOX A0A2H3H6A1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5PN32_FUSOX A0A8J5NY72_FUSOX A0A8J5NW05_FUSOX A0A8J5PBQ8_FUSOX A0A8J5PC89_FUSOX A0A8J5PMB5_FUSOX A0A8J5P6U6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CWR5_FUSOX X0CY02_FUSOX X0DI05_FUSOX X0C8F5_FUSOX X0D1H7_FUSOX X0C4M7_FUSOX X0CA07_FUSOX X0D8V9_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AKT3_FUSPO A0A1B8B0Z2_FUSPO A0A1B8ANA8_FUSPO A0A1B8B7U7_FUSPO A0A1B8B2C3_FUSPO A0A1B8B3K3_FUSPO A0A1B8ADA2_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VZJ8_FUSPC K3UJK5_FUSPC K3V605_FUSPC K3VPE0_FUSPC K3VRY7_FUSPC K3W2P6_FUSPC K3UVH9_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9HS10_FUSRE A0A9P9KWH6_FUSRE A0A9P9KAF4_FUSRE A0A9P9KR40_FUSRE A0A9P9GQW8_FUSRE A0A9P9KXA9_FUSRE A0A9P9KXD3_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428Q6L6_9HYPO A0A428R6G2_9HYPO A0A428QA98_9HYPO A0A428R565_9HYPO A0A428NV75_9HYPO A0A428PIR8_9HYPO A0A428NSA6_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8V5I2_9HYPO A0A9W8R488_9HYPO A0A9W8RFV0_9HYPO A0A9W8RIF9_9HYPO A0A9W8RJM2_9HYPO A0A9W8RH00_9HYPO A0A9W8R4T8_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RY68_9HYPO A0A3M2SIH0_9HYPO A0A3M2REP2_9HYPO A0A3M2SH83_9HYPO A0A3M2SBU1_9HYPO A0A3M2RZ79_9HYPO A0A3M2SEL0_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TPC3_9HYPO A0A428T8U2_9HYPO A0A428TZT1_9HYPO A0A428UGB0_9HYPO A0A428TFT3_9HYPO A0A428UQ86_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W9BSR0_9HYPO A0A9W8WJV9_9HYPO A0A9W8TBV0_9HYPO A0A9W8WDP0_9HYPO A0A9W9BI97_9HYPO A0A9W8TCM6_9HYPO A0A9W8WE67_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9GSV4_FUSSL A0A9P9L4A0_FUSSL A0A9P9L1C3_FUSSL A0A9P9HNK8_FUSSL A0A9P9RDF8_FUSSL A0A9P9L595_FUSSL A0A9P9HUM7_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428QIB1_9HYPO A0A428QMR1_9HYPO A0A428NE08_9HYPO A0A428NY95_9HYPO A0A428NFZ8_9HYPO A0A428PJZ2_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7YHS3_FUSV7 C7ZPJ1_FUSV7 C7Z9C5_FUSV7 C7YGY1_FUSV7 C7YPT4_FUSV7 C7YTY8_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5QIE4_9HYPO A0A8H5QMP8_9HYPO A0A8H5R0D3_9HYPO A0A8H5QJ74_9HYPO A0A8H5QLI0_9HYPO A0A8H5VPV3_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DGX4_9HYPO A0A8H5DII5_9HYPO A0A8H5DD42_9HYPO A0A8H5DB06_9HYPO A0A8H5DF78_9HYPO A0A8H4Y3A3_9HYPO A0A8H5DCE8_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SF91_FUSSP A0A395SDB3_FUSSP A0A395RQY5_FUSSP A0A395RNX7_FUSSP A0A395RIX7_FUSSP A0A395SGD6_FUSSP A0A395RGT9_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4USA1_9HYPO A0A8H4USX0_9HYPO A0A8H4UQ86_9HYPO A0A8H4TXS3_9HYPO A0A8H4UK06_9HYPO A0A8H4UVH7_9HYPO A0A8H4UDM7_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8VN06_9HYPO A0A9W8SFR3_9HYPO A0A9W8RZ96_9HYPO A0A9W8RXK0_9HYPO A0A9W8VQK5_9HYPO A0A9W8VNX5_9HYPO A0A9W8RPC6_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7HDL6_9HYPO A0A9P7H796_9HYPO A0A9P7H2E0_9HYPO A0A9P7GVG2_9HYPO A0A9P7HB31_9HYPO A0A9P7KVN7_9HYPO A0A9P7KQZ1_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0W8V9_9HYPO A0A8K0S4Q7_9HYPO A0A8K0RWZ5_9HYPO A0A8K0S4G3_9HYPO A0A8K0WH34_9HYPO A0A8K0WG16_9HYPO A0A8K0WE26_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TTJ8_9HYPO A0A2L2T7Z3_9HYPO A0A2L2T763_9HYPO A0A2L2TEX4_9HYPO A0A2L2TWN8_9HYPO A0A2L2TH12_9HYPO A0A2L2SNU1_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) I1RMX3_GIBZE I1RA10_GIBZE I1RPQ1_GIBZE I1RG77_GIBZE I1RCA5_GIBZE I1RBN9_GIBZE I1RSR9_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0VMX7_9HYPO A0A8K0QNG5_9HYPO A0A8K0Q9L3_9HYPO A0A8K0MEB9_9HYPO A0A8K0QQ18_9HYPO A0A8K0VQ03_9HYPO A0A8K0VKJ8_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7ACS9_9HYPO A0A0N8H856_9HYPO A0A0P7AR36_9HYPO A0A0P7BBM4_9HYPO A0A0P7BAY4_9HYPO A0A0P7BJE2_9HYPO A0A0P7BM84_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P9AW04_9HYPO A0A9P9AWW5_9HYPO A0A9P8W949_9HYPO A0A9P9ART8_9HYPO A0A9P8WHC3_9HYPO A0A9P8WGQ4_9HYPO A0A9P9AS03_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GF54_9HYPO A0A151GRJ1_9HYPO A0A151GHS6_9HYPO A0A151GDX3_9HYPO A0A151GEC9_9HYPO A0A151GNC8_9HYPO A0A151GNR1_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZK82_9HYPO A0A0F8A3M6_9HYPO A0A0F7ZTR7_9HYPO A0A0F8A679_9HYPO A0A0F7ZNR6_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SL19_9HYPO A0A9P8SJ47_9HYPO A0A9P8SFK4_9HYPO A0A9P8SMT7_9HYPO A0A9P8MYC5_9HYPO A0A9P8MLG3_9HYPO A0A9P8N329_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XJS9_9HYPO A0A2C5Y5J4_9HYPO A0A2C5XW30_9HYPO A0A2C5XVR0_9HYPO A0A2C5Y9Y2_9HYPO A0A2C5Y8F9_9HYPO A0A2C5Y026_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q6D0_9HYPO A0A8H4Q1S5_9HYPO A0A8H4Q9D5_9HYPO A0A8H4Q3Y5_9HYPO A0A8H4Q0Y0_9HYPO A0A8H4Q6Z4_9HYPO A0A8H4VCX2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GE87_9HYPO A0A369GWN1_9HYPO A0A369GEQ0_9HYPO A0A369GEC4_9HYPO A0A369GGL3_9HYPO A0A369GV67_9HYPO A0A369GHI9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5YVQ7_9HYPO A0A2C5ZHB1_9HYPO A0A2C5Z932_9HYPO A0A2C5YRB5_9HYPO A0A2C5YWX4_9HYPO A0A2C5ZEF5_9HYPO A0A2C5Z0C3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HHY3_9HYPO A0A369HDM0_9HYPO A0A369HBL4_9HYPO A0A369HL83_9HYPO A0A369HAM3_9HYPO A0A369HNB0_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367LPZ0_9HYPO A0A367L7N3_9HYPO A0A367LJ48_9HYPO A0A367LS34_9HYPO A0A367LMQ4_9HYPO A0A367L194_9HYPO A0A367L054_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PUM9_9HYPO A0A8H4V9H5_9HYPO A0A8H4V967_9HYPO A0A8H4PNM5_9HYPO A0A8H4V996_9HYPO A0A8H4PU98_9HYPO A0A8H4V9M2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AHJ2_OPHSC T5A5D0_OPHSC T5AR03_OPHSC T5ABT5_OPHSC T5A7Z3_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PME2_OPHUN A0A2A9P2A7_OPHUN A0A2A9PLQ3_OPHUN A0A2A9PA45_OPHUN A0A2A9P3G4_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HG01_PURLI A0A179HVQ2_PURLI A0A179GNN2_PURLI A0A179GSW4_PURLI A0A179HML1_PURLI A0A179HNR1_PURLI A0A179GJE9_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8VE85_9HYPO A0A9Q8QJU0_9HYPO A0A9Q8QCN1_9HYPO A0A9Q8VAY7_9HYPO A0A9Q8Q9C2_9HYPO A0A9Q8Q9C7_9HYPO A0A9Q8QFY2_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q926_9HYPO A0A2K3QHF6_9HYPO A0A2K3QFF0_9HYPO A0A2K3QJG9_9HYPO A0A2K3QDP0_9HYPO A0A2K3QLH6_9HYPO A0A2K3Q7P4_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NLJ1_TOLOC A0A0L0N351_TOLOC A0A0L0N9L0_TOLOC A0A0L0NJ58_TOLOC A0A0L0N8X4_TOLOC A0A0L0N5X9_TOLOC A0A0L0NHI9_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KUL7_9HYPO A0A2S4L956_9HYPO A0A2S4L7F4_9HYPO A0A2S4KTA4_9HYPO A0A2S4L292_9HYPO A0A2S4KNU6_9HYPO A0A2S4L3P2_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QQB1_STAC4 A0A084QES1_STAC4 A0A084QKN9_STAC4 A0A084QIH9_STAC4 A0A084QGU7_STAC4 A0A084QJL0_STAC4 A0A084QBE9_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SSB8_9HYPO A0A8K0WW94_9HYPO A0A8K0WSQ9_9HYPO A0A8K0SFL8_9HYPO A0A8K0WWV5_9HYPO A0A8K0WQP9_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5XH51_9PEZI A0A2C5XLX1_9PEZI A0A2C5X191_9PEZI A0A2C5WX35_9PEZI A0A2C5WSP8_9PEZI A0A2C5X258_9PEZI A0A2C5XIT7_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8B1I0_CERFI A0A0F8B9C6_CERFI A0A0F8B5X4_CERFI A0A0F8BNA6_CERFI A0A0F8D339_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZJV8_9PEZI A0A0F4ZII0_9PEZI A0A0F4Z822_9PEZI A0A0F4Z8R5_9PEZI A0A0F4ZIP1_9PEZI A0A0F4ZBX9_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N3B0_9PEZI A0A2N3N9K7_9PEZI A0A2N3NLV1_9PEZI A0A2N3MZI1_9PEZI A0A2N3N280_9PEZI A0A2N3N2H8_9PEZI A0A2N3N6D6_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1H0P9_9PEZI A0A9P1GUE5_9PEZI A0A9P1H7A0_9PEZI A0A9P1H7E6_9PEZI A0A9P1HAE8_9PEZI A0A9P1H6T2_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084GFW0_PSEDA A0A084G1S0_PSEDA A0A084GAY9_PSEDA A0A084G0K0_PSEDA A0A084GFZ3_PSEDA A0A084FXV1_PSEDA A0A084GAQ3_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AT31_9PEZI A0A507AZ18_9PEZI A0A507B7J7_9PEZI A0A507AWA0_9PEZI A0A507B7E0_9PEZI A0A507BK21_9PEZI A0A507APH8_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IIX9_9PEZI A0A1J7JGF7_9PEZI A0A1J7IYV4_9PEZI A0A1J7JYY9_9PEZI A0A1J7J1F5_9PEZI A0A1J7K1K7_9PEZI A0A1J7JIY8_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YHF6_9PEZI A0A420YM70_9PEZI A0A420YGC8_9PEZI A0A420XZ02_9PEZI A0A420Y0K1_9PEZI A0A420Y3I8_9PEZI A0A420Y4I5_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5Q3W2_9PEZI A0A5N5PTN1_9PEZI A0A5N5PFU4_9PEZI A0A5N5KY93_9PEZI A0A5N5LTK8_9PEZI A0A5N5J478_9PEZI A0A5N5MWM1_9PEZI A0A5N5J1Z9_9PEZI A0A5N5N972_9PEZI A0A5N5PN33_9PEZI A0A5N5KIX7_9PEZI A0A5N5PNI8_9PEZI A0A5N5N7I4_9PEZI A0A5N5P9L0_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4Y3A8_CRYPA A0A9P4Y7L0_CRYPA A0A9P4YCX1_CRYPA A0A9P4Y9B3_CRYPA A0A9P4Y3I1_CRYPA A0A9P4YD56_CRYPA A0A9P5CM13_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FKJ6_9PEZI A0A0G2HUR1_9PEZI A0A0G2FV46_9PEZI A0A0G2FS85_9PEZI A0A0G2IA25_9PEZI A0A0G2FV05_9PEZI A0A0G2FG55_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5I2U1_9PEZI A0A2P5HQY9_9PEZI A0A2P5HL75_9PEZI A0A2P5HNJ4_9PEZI A0A2P5HIX9_9PEZI A0A2P5HWZ4_9PEZI A0A2P5HHM9_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W9CX33_9PEZI A0A9W8YVI6_9PEZI A0A9W8Z331_9PEZI A0A9W9CVK7_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3ABP5_9PEZI A0A2T3AJN7_9PEZI A0A2T2ZTS8_9PEZI A0A2T3AAU9_9PEZI A0A2T3AIC4_9PEZI A0A2T3A3E0_9PEZI A0A2T3AC73_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XAN0_9PEZI A0A423XFY5_9PEZI A0A423XMJ0_9PEZI A0A423XLT2_9PEZI A0A423WDF9_9PEZI A0A423X7D1_9PEZI A0A423XIB3_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194V165_9PEZI A0A194UTV1_9PEZI A0A194V909_9PEZI A0A194UU57_9PEZI A0A194UYT0_9PEZI A0A194UQI5_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423WSQ1_9PEZI A0A423WQT4_9PEZI A0A423XA99_9PEZI A0A423WAL0_9PEZI A0A423W9A0_9PEZI A0A423WRU5_9PEZI A0A423WK85_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423WM46_9PEZI A0A423WGB5_9PEZI A0A423VEQ2_9PEZI A0A423W3I1_9PEZI A0A423W2L6_9PEZI A0A423WL42_9PEZI A0A423WHF7_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3PCT3_GAET3 J3NP24_GAET3 J3NVU0_GAET3 J3NL62_GAET3 J3P3K8_GAET3 J3PGI0_GAET3 J3P9T8_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DLK2_MAGP6 A0A0C4E5X2_MAGP6 A0A0C4DTG3_MAGP6 A0A0C4E936_MAGP6 A0A0C4DP82_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8ATJ6_PYRGI A0A6P8B2Z3_PYRGI A0A6P8B5W4_PYRGI A0A6P8BH12_PYRGI A0A6P8BCG4_PYRGI A0A6P8BHZ2_PYRGI A0A6P8BC12_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4NAB5_PYRO7 G4NIT3_PYRO7 G4N433_PYRO7 G4MKW4_PYRO7 G4MZE2_PYRO7 G4N1R0_PYRO7 G4MTP5_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XTY5_GROCL F0X8I3_GROCL F0XR44_GROCL F0X780_GROCL F0XMX2_GROCL F0XE05_GROCL F0X8U1_GROCL F0X7W2_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CLM5_OPHP1 S3BVX6_OPHP1 S3BUA5_OPHP1 S3C178_OPHP1 S3C411_OPHP1 S3CJ75_OPHP1 S3CQN4_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PN36_SPOS1 U7Q3W4_SPOS1 U7PV00_SPOS1 U7PSN9_SPOS1 U7Q576_SPOS1 U7PM20_SPOS1 U7PMQ2_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2GNN9_CHAGB Q2H2Q4_CHAGB Q2GMY3_CHAGB Q2H783_CHAGB Q2H5X7_CHAGB Q2HAX8_CHAGB Q2HAD0_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LJW9_9PEZI A0A8K0PVT7_9PEZI A0A8K0LBF2_9PEZI A0A8K0PLK6_9PEZI A0A8K0PSD3_9PEZI A0A8K0LP40_9PEZI A0A8K0PQC4_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S1J3_CHATD G0S863_CHATD G0SFQ9_CHATD G0RYV6_CHATD G0RZI4_CHATD G0S0C1_CHATD G0SGJ3_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2QN81_THET4 G2QL80_THET4 G2QNW3_THET4 G2QCM9_THET4 G2Q3S3_THET4 G2Q2V3_THET4 G2Q7X7_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2RFX8_THETT G2RD97_THETT G2RA70_THETT G2RGU2_THETT G2QZ05_THETT G2QRW7_THETT G2QY36_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) A0A090D6F0_PODAN B2ASH3_PODAN B2ANU5_PODAN B2AUC0_PODAN B2ACT6_PODAN B2B4X5_PODAN A0A090CES8_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7SCC0_NEUCR Q7SA49_NEUCR Q7S1H1_NEUCR Q1K8P6_NEUCR Q7SH42_NEUCR Q7SE56_NEUCR A7UWD6_NEUCR Q1K519_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4US66_NEUT9 G4UM44_NEUT9 G4UQ09_NEUT9 G4UUM9_NEUT9 G4UAF6_NEUT9 G4UFX4_NEUT9 G4U6G3_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VPX8_SORMK F7VUH9_SORMK F7W1K2_SORMK F7VQ48_SORMK F7W963_SORMK F7VL56_SORMK F7W0I6_SORMK F7VZ95_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175W8T0_9PEZI A0A175W3C3_9PEZI A0A175W6T8_9PEZI A0A175VVR5_9PEZI A0A175WGJ0_9PEZI A0A175VWB5_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BLD4_PHAM7 R8BE60_PHAM7 R8BS02_PHAM7 R8BES1_PHAM7 R8BQ52_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7TKC9_EUTLA M7SMQ3_EUTLA M7T4K5_EUTLA M7THV7_EUTLA M7SJ62_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WUY3_9PEZI A0A1Y2WXB1_9PEZI A0A1Y2WRN5_9PEZI A0A1Y2WYI2_9PEZI A0A1Y2WLP4_9PEZI A0A1Y2XBB7_9PEZI A0A1Y2XA39_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2W3M1_9PEZI A0A1Y2WF99_9PEZI A0A1Y2WGV8_9PEZI A0A1Y2VRB5_9PEZI A0A1Y2VPQ0_9PEZI A0A1Y2WGP9_9PEZI A0A1Y2VU56_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2UZW0_9PEZI A0A1Y2V7H1_9PEZI A0A1Y2VE23_9PEZI A0A1Y2VI76_9PEZI A0A1Y2VHY8_9PEZI A0A1Y2VKK2_9PEZI A0A1Y2V0S2_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136JHF7_9PEZI A0A136JE19_9PEZI A0A136IV70_9PEZI A0A136J549_9PEZI A0A136JGS2_9PEZI A0A136JEI1_9PEZI A0A136J8H6_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BTL9_9PEZI A0A9P9BR50_9PEZI A0A9P8Y652_9PEZI A0A9P9BSQ0_9PEZI A0A9P9BWL0_9PEZI A0A9P8YGI9_9PEZI A0A9P8Y7B0_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2D9X9_9PEZI A0A1Y2E2V3_9PEZI A0A1Y2DVY0_9PEZI A0A1Y2DDU0_9PEZI A0A1Y2DNC5_9PEZI A0A1Y2E4S6_9PEZI A0A1Y2EIB6_9PEZI A0A1Y2EJ17_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WZ75_PESFW W3X9V4_PESFW W3XBJ3_PESFW W3XKA8_PESFW W3XN69_PESFW W3XL27_PESFW W3X135_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8URT3_9PEZI A0A9P8UVR4_9PEZI A0A9P9A2W0_9PEZI A0A9P8RLE5_9PEZI A0A9P8UG08_9PEZI A0A9P8UZ79_9PEZI A0A9P8UH36_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1S7UL23_ROSNE A0A1W2TDN9_ROSNE A0A1W2TKS7_ROSNE A0A1W2TK75_ROSNE A0A1W2TE74_ROSNE A0A1W2TDV4_ROSNE A0A1W2TX06_ROSNE A0A1W2TUN9_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8NA02_9PEZI A0A9W8NP13_9PEZI A0A9W8N449_9PEZI A0A9W8NF94_9PEZI A0A9W8NLV7_9PEZI A0A9W8NCX0_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553IB67_9PEZI A0A553I924_9PEZI A0A553HTK3_9PEZI A0A553HPE1_9PEZI A0A553I117_9PEZI A0A553IFE6_9PEZI A0A553HJA6_9PEZI A0A553HMH1_9PEZI A0A553IB19_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DE39_9PEZI A0A439DIP3_9PEZI A0A439CUB1_9PEZI A0A439CLI7_9PEZI A0A439DAB0_9PEZI A0A439DDE0_9PEZI A0A439DEA2_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YI55_9PEZI A0A4Z0YG28_9PEZI A0A4Z0YL32_9PEZI A0A4Z0YVK0_9PEZI A0A4Z0ZCY9_9PEZI A0A4Z0YSF4_9PEZI A0A4Z0YAI5_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MQZ8_9PEZI A0A7C8MTZ0_9PEZI A0A7C8IP01_9PEZI A0A7C8MIY4_9PEZI A0A7C8MIJ0_9PEZI A0A7C8J2M9_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4SVD9_9PEZI A0A4Q4SZY5_9PEZI A0A4V1XA54_9PEZI A0A4Q4TYG1_9PEZI A0A4Q4TJ26_9PEZI A0A4Q4T8U5_9PEZI A0A4Q4T249_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4XJJ1_9PEZI A0A4Q4YVY3_9PEZI A0A4Q4YLI7_9PEZI A0A4Q4XLD8_9PEZI A0A4Q4X8B7_9PEZI A0A4Q4YN74_9PEZI A0A4Q4YR95_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4XR06_9PEZI A0A4Q4WR48_9PEZI A0A4Q4Z092_9PEZI A0A4Q4Y7C9_9PEZI A0A4Q4WSP5_9PEZI A0A4Q4Z7T5_9PEZI A0A4Q4W2A4_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4XEI5_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZUY9_9PEZI A0A4Q4YY57_9PEZI A0A4Q5A007_9PEZI A0A4V1Y0F9_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZYD0_9PEZI A0A4Q4XL56_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4UUX8_9PEZI A0A4Q4TJG2_9PEZI A0A4Q4U785_9PEZI A0A4Q4UGW6_9PEZI A0A4Q4URC8_9PEZI A0A4Q4UWL1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4UTL9_9PEZI A0A4Q4VUP5_9PEZI A0A4Q4VN11_9PEZI A0A4V1XKN0_9PEZI A0A4Q4TA65_9PEZI A0A4Q4V9T7_9PEZI A0A4Q4VNI2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4V1XD45_9PEZI A0A4Q4U744_9PEZI A0A4Q4VAA0_9PEZI A0A4V1XKN4_9PEZI A0A4Q4VIA2_9PEZI A0A4Q4VSQ7_9PEZI A0A4V1XI10_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4V1XL79_9PEZI A0A4Q4VWW1_9PEZI A0A4Q4X093_9PEZI A0A4Q4WYG9_9PEZI A0A4Q4WKN7_9PEZI A0A4Q4X3G6_9PEZI A0A4Q4WR27_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1SXC1_9PEZI A0A1V1TQ45_9PEZI A0A1V1TP87_9PEZI A0A1V1T2U0_9PEZI A0A1V1SQV2_9PEZI A0A1V1TQC4_9PEZI A0A1V1SV79_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9Q0AL93_9PEZI A0A9P9WY01_9PEZI A0A9P9WFS0_9PEZI A0A9Q0AQ53_9PEZI A0A9Q0AKB4_9PEZI A0A9P9WBA1_9PEZI A0A9P9WLZ1_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165A607_XYLHT A0A165HGQ7_XYLHT A0A165AIS2_XYLHT A0A165K2Q3_XYLHT A0A165HQH6_XYLHT A0A165JAK4_XYLHT A0A165FRQ0_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2V9R6_9ASCO A0A1D2VIM4_9ASCO A0A1D2VA43_9ASCO A0A1D2VH23_9ASCO A0A1D2V9N0_9ASCO A0A1D2VLJ2_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QKM6_9ASCO A0A1E3QRS8_9ASCO A0A1E3QHD4_9ASCO A0A1E3QV54_9ASCO A0A1E3QYG8_9ASCO A0A1E3QP83_9ASCO A0A1E3QW78_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6BUF1_CANAX A0A8H6BWA8_CANAX A0A8H6F1E5_CANAX A0A8H6BXP9_CANAX A0A8H6F1G3_CANAX A0A8H6BYC9_CANAX A0A8H6F218_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) A0A1D8PHI0_CANAL Q5A889_CANAL A0A1D8PNV1_CANAL A0A1D8PU93_CANAL A0A1D8PIC8_CANAL A0A1D8PCY7_CANAL Q5AF80_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3HSV2_CANMX M3K0Z1_CANMX M3IJ56_CANMX M3K1P6_CANMX M3JWT7_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BDG1_CANPC G8BCA4_CANPC G8BHS4_CANPC G8BEK8_CANPC G8BEH7_CANPC G8B8P0_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5M6P8_CANTT C5M4I5_CANTT C5MFE6_CANTT C5M364_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TS88_9ASCO A0A9W4XJ91_9ASCO A0A9W4TZG3_9ASCO A0A9W4TVB0_9ASCO A0A9W4XC81_9ASCO A0A9W4TSX8_9ASCO A0A9W4XE94_9ASCO A0A9W4TQC7_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YMU6_9ASCO A0A367XNR7_9ASCO A0A367YKG9_9ASCO A0A367YAF9_9ASCO A0A367YGD9_9ASCO A0A367XWV4_9ASCO A0A367YFC4_9ASCO A0A367XZC6_9ASCO A0A367Y958_9ASCO A0A367XUJ4_9ASCO A0A367YHZ4_9ASCO A0A367YJ63_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5DUH6_LODEL A5DS23_LODEL A5E6J2_LODEL A5E2T1_LODEL A5E7K0_LODEL A5E3H7_LODEL A5DW03_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BTT7_DEBHA B5RTZ8_DEBHA B5RU55_DEBHA Q6BUL9_DEBHA Q6BY00_DEBHA Q6BJ72_DEBHA Q6BL66_DEBHA Q6BP73_DEBHA Q6BHR7_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RSA7_9ASCO A0A1E4RBZ8_9ASCO A0A1E4RRW8_9ASCO A0A1E4RGI7_9ASCO A0A1E4RLJ1_9ASCO A0A1E4RFX0_9ASCO A0A1E4RQR5_9ASCO A0A1E4RFQ8_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QTI2_9ASCO A0A9P0QJ18_9ASCO A0A9P0QUA5_9ASCO A0A9P0VZ59_9ASCO A0A9P0QJU9_9ASCO A0A9P0VYI9_9ASCO A0A9P0QRR0_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DCI6_PICGU A5DR08_PICGU A5DCU8_PICGU A5DLN2_PICGU A5DI62_PICGU A5DKE6_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JBD6_9ASCO A0A421JC40_9ASCO A0A421JC12_9ASCO A0A421J9K7_9ASCO A0A421J6A4_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8Y606_PICSO G8Y299_PICSO G8XZA7_PICSO G8YLR6_PICSO G8YP44_PICSO G8YQS6_PICSO G8YVN7_PICSO G8XZP7_PICSO G8Y2N9_PICSO G8YC99_PICSO G8YEQ0_PICSO G8YKI7_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7V9C3_9ASCO A0A9P7V730_9ASCO A0A9P7VDI8_9ASCO A0A9P7V5D8_9ASCO A0A9P8AG69_9ASCO A0A9P8AK67_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LT44_PICST A3LXN3_PICST A3GID9_PICST A3LXJ6_PICST A3GGH4_PICST A3LTW2_PICST A3LWJ5_PICST A3GIA2_PICST A3LVD6_PICST A3LVH9_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AM77_SPAPN G3AIT9_SPAPN G3AI93_SPAPN G3APL4_SPAPN G3AFG2_SPAPN G3AK72_SPAPN G3AII2_SPAPN G3AHS1_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JVI7_9ASCO A0A421JLS9_9ASCO A0A421JP70_9ASCO A0A421JRQ7_9ASCO A0A421JIE5_9ASCO A0A421JI92_9ASCO A0A421JUN0_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QP28_9ASCO A0A8J5QJJ4_9ASCO A0A8J5QN59_9ASCO A0A8J5QDN6_9ASCO A0A8J5QFV2_9ASCO A0A8J5QP52_9ASCO A0A8J5QCS3_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SAT6_9ASCO A0A1E4SDV7_9ASCO A0A1E4SPU3_9ASCO A0A1E4SLG9_9ASCO A0A1E4SJ74_9ASCO A0A1E4SRD2_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3BBY5_CANTC G3B923_CANTC G3B669_CANTC G3BBI2_CANTC G3B707_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5GAU7_GEOCN A0A0J9XJU8_GEOCN A0A9P5KV66_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8C356_9ASCO A0A5E8C2V4_9ASCO A0A5E8BPY6_9ASCO A0A5E8BXH7_9ASCO A0A5E8BNR1_9ASCO A0A5E8BW33_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6CEB7_YARLI Q6C7Z4_YARLI Q6C871_YARLI Q6C6B9_YARLI Q6C2J6_YARLI Q6CD04_YARLI Q6CI37_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q3J8_LIPST A0A1E3QDW3_LIPST A0A1E3QFX9_LIPST A0A1E3PWS1_LIPST A0A1E3PYR9_LIPST A0A1E3QAI3_LIPST A0A1E3Q4L7_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4XYQ2_CLAL4 C4XY15_CLAL4 C4Y9F2_CLAL4 C4Y1S6_CLAL4 C4Y4G1_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XTP2_9ASCO A0A4P6XKA0_9ASCO A0A4P6XU66_9ASCO A0A4P6XTE0_9ASCO A0A4P6XNC1_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZIY6_9ASCO A0A4P9ZD64_9ASCO A0A4P9Z6U0_9ASCO A0A4P9ZGQ3_9ASCO A0A4P9ZA44_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HDK6_9ASCO A0A1A0HIX9_9ASCO A0A1A0H5H4_9ASCO A0A1A0HAF8_9ASCO A0A1A0H5X1_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GUP4_9ASCO A0A8H7L883_9ASCO A0A8H7LAU6_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UFS8_9ASCO A0A512U5X9_9ASCO A0A512UH59_9ASCO A0A512UP69_9ASCO A0A512UKU2_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H1A766_CANAR A0A2H0ZPU6_CANAR A0A2H0ZKF9_CANAR A0A2H0ZZN1_CANAR A0A2H0ZD14_CANAR A0A2H0ZE53_CANAR A0A2H1A578_CANAR A0A2H0ZDP1_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AL63_9ASCO A0A2V1AVX5_9ASCO A0A2V1AZ64_9ASCO A0A2V1AQZ1_9ASCO A0A2V1AUS9_9ASCO A0A2V1AUX6_9ASCO A0A2V1AVH3_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0BLI6_9ASCO A0A1L0G0W5_9ASCO A0A1L0DYR8_9ASCO A0A1L0BD04_9ASCO A0A1L0BSI4_9ASCO A0A1L0DRM3_9ASCO A0A1L0DTW5_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YSK1_9ASCO A0A2P7YCW9_9ASCO A0A2P7YRN4_9ASCO A0A2P7YTH2_9ASCO A0A2P7YYV5_9ASCO A0A2P7YTC1_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L8B0_CYBFA A0A1V2L850_CYBFA A0A1V2L724_CYBFA A0A1V2L7D1_CYBFA A0A061BD79_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4S860_CYBJN A0A1E4S809_CYBJN A0A1E4S6T7_CYBJN A0A1E4S8T4_CYBJN A0A1E4S984_CYBJN A0A1E4S3L8_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4QXY0_KOMPG C4R565_KOMPG C4QZJ6_KOMPG C4QV12_KOMPG C4R185_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3NVL5_WICAA A0A1E3NVZ0_WICAA A0A1E3P3S2_WICAA A0A1E3NYH1_WICAA A0A1E3PBW1_WICAA A0A1E3P769_WICAA A0A1E3P983_WICAA A0A1E3P5W4_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KJ95_WICCF K0KE79_WICCF K0KXA0_WICCF K0KNN2_WICCF K0KJE7_WICCF K0KFY6_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PK44_9ASCO A0A9P8PS25_9ASCO A0A9P8PXS7_9ASCO A0A9P8T6A2_9ASCO A0A9P8TGY4_9ASCO A0A9P8TCK4_9ASCO A0A9P8PLA1_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q163_WICPI A0A9P8PKK9_WICPI A0A9P8TQI7_WICPI A0A9P8QBG1_WICPI A0A9P8TKM9_WICPI A0A9P8TJX6_WICPI A0A9P8PZP3_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JZ73_DEKBR I2JQJ1_DEKBR I2K3R3_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YQ93_BRENA A0A448YLK8_BRENA A0A448YMN3_BRENA A0A448YFI3_BRENA A0A448YKU5_BRENA A0A448YFJ2_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9H5N8_DEKBR A0A7D9D0H5_DEKBR A0A3F2XXJ3_DEKBR A0A3F2Y7R3_DEKBR A0A7D9CZS6_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875RUV0_EENNA A0A875RYR3_EENNA A0A875S5N8_EENNA A0A875S695_EENNA A0A875S6K3_EENNA A0A875RND2_EENNA A0A875S3F2_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QFB6_OGAPD W1Q9P6_OGAPD W1QJE9_OGAPD W1QE62_OGAPD W1Q9G2_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8P6P8_9ASCO A0A9P8T3F5_9ASCO A0A9P8NXL4_9ASCO A0A9P8P355_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8P3G1_9ASCO A0A9P8PCZ0_9ASCO A0A1B7SBB5_9ASCO A0A9P8P1C7_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6WEM9_CANBO A0A9W6SWK4_CANBO A0A9W6T1U5_CANBO A0A9W6T4U3_CANBO A0A9W6WES9_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T4Q4_9ASCO A0A1E4SXD4_9ASCO A0A1E4T4B6_9ASCO A0A1E4T501_9ASCO A0A1E4SUV1_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A2U9R8F6_PICKU A0A099P5E1_PICKU A0A099P357_PICKU A0A1V2LKZ9_PICKU A0A2U9R3B4_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YIT8_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NPV6_9ASCO A0A1E3NRD4_9ASCO A0A1E3NGB9_9ASCO A0A1E3NN10_9ASCO A0A1E3NQD3_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BFE3_9ASCO A0A9P6WI55_9ASCO A0A9P7BH58_9ASCO A0A9P7BEF7_9ASCO A0A9P6WIU8_9ASCO A0A9P6WHV3_9ASCO A0A9P6WJX8_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X0Q4_9ASCO A0A4T0X4G0_9ASCO A0A4T0X4X6_9ASCO A0A4V6TTR6_9ASCO A0A4T0X714_9ASCO A0A4T0WY07_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JXM6_ERECY G8JPA1_ERECY G8JU85_ERECY G8JQM7_ERECY G8JQ27_ERECY G8JR84_ERECY G8JUQ7_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75C15_EREGS Q75DK2_EREGS Q753C7_EREGS Q758F8_EREGS Q75A16_EREGS Q753A2_EREGS Q74ZT6_EREGS Q75E53_EREGS Q75D85_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AXX5_KAZAF H2AMN1_KAZAF H2AVK3_KAZAF H2APG3_KAZAF H2ARY1_KAZAF H2APC2_KAZAF H2AQA6_KAZAF H2AUY4_KAZAF H2ATY7_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7REN4_KAZNA J7S6C4_KAZNA J7RVA0_KAZNA J7RRU6_KAZNA J7S364_KAZNA J7S7P5_KAZNA J7SAR0_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R3T3_9SACH A0A1X7R805_9SACH A0A1X7QY24_9SACH A0A1X7R1Q3_9SACH A0A1X7R890_9SACH A0A1X7R885_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CRS1_KLULA Q6CV97_KLULA Q6CNE4_KLULA Q6CPP5_KLULA Q6CUM7_KLULA Q6CV85_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4J028_9SACH A0A1G4JV37_9SACH A0A1G4JAQ2_9SACH A0A1G4JWF2_9SACH A0A1G4IUP4_9SACH A0A1G4JT78_9SACH A0A1G4K631_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MI32_LACFM A0A1G4MFI0_LACFM A0A1G4MG55_LACFM A0A1G4ML00_LACFM A0A1G4MCP4_LACFM A0A1G4MAI9_LACFM A0A1G4MJ89_LACFM A0A1G4MKA3_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7NEG9_9SACH A0A0C7MM23_9SACH A0A0C7MXH2_9SACH A0A0C7MYQ7_9SACH A0A0C7N688_9SACH A0A0C7N5E7_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4KF68_9SACH A0A1G4K8C6_9SACH A0A1G4K3F5_9SACH A0A1G4JE94_9SACH A0A1G4IX17_9SACH A0A1G4K7Y9_9SACH A0A1G4K470_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DEW4_LACTC C5DGJ7_LACTC C5DLQ1_LACTC C5DBD0_LACTC C5DEK0_LACTC C5DN53_LACTC C5DDN5_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FLK7_CANGA Q6FVZ3_CANGA Q6FMB4_CANGA Q6FJU3_CANGA Q6FQB3_CANGA Q6FUV1_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VB92_NAUCC G0VGE6_NAUCC G0VJ63_NAUCC G0V7U9_NAUCC G0V7I1_NAUCC G0VHZ8_NAUCC G0V8I9_NAUCC G0VG55_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WB40_NAUDC G0WEU6_NAUDC G0W7N4_NAUDC G0W4M3_NAUDC J7SB27_NAUDC G0W413_NAUDC G0W5Q1_NAUDC G0WAJ1_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8PWB9_SACAR J8PJS0_SACAR J8PI93_SACAR J8LLU4_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) RFC1_YEAST CTF18_YEAST ELG1_YEAST RFC3_YEAST RFC4_YEAST RFC2_YEAST WRIP1_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EEH9_SACK1 J5RP57_SACK1 J4TYM1_SACK1 J6ECS0_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H9I9_TETBL I2H8R8_TETBL I2GZV8_TETBL I2H2U5_TETBL I2H4V4_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BUL8_TETPH G8BQP6_TETPH G8BMM8_TETPH G8C2A0_TETPH G8BPS5_TETPH G8BTL2_TETPH G8C1G8_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZMS1_TORDE G8ZLV1_TORDE G8ZM33_TORDE G8ZUM7_TORDE G8ZU11_TORDE G8ZLG3_TORDE G8ZW61_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HYD5_9SACH A0A7H9HPB4_9SACH A0A7H9HLQ9_9SACH A0A7H9HT06_9SACH A0A7H9HSJ4_9SACH A0A7H9HXK4_9SACH A0A7H9HZV7_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TN33_VANPO A7TRM5_VANPO A7TNY2_VANPO A7TMQ7_VANPO A7TRJ1_VANPO A7TE17_VANPO A7TNG9_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2X3T3_ZYGB2 A0A8J2TBC0_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T5N4_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T870_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T409_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T5P9_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DXN4_ZYGRC C5DZE8_ZYGRC C5DSQ1_ZYGRC C5DRW5_ZYGRC C5DW27_ZYGRC C5DR80_ZYGRC C5DYR4_ZYGRC C5DZ74_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B5P5_ZYGMR A0A7H9B1X3_ZYGMR A0A7H9B2M3_ZYGMR A0A7H9B5C7_ZYGMR A0A7H9B8Q7_ZYGMR A0A7H9B8G1_ZYGMR A0A7H9B1T2_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W7DGX6_AMBMO A0A9W6YWM7_AMBMO A0A9W6Z3M1_AMBMO A0A9W6YUD3_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UWC3_DIURU A0A642UPJ8_DIURU A0A642URS6_DIURU A0A642UIB1_DIURU A0A642UHK4_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PH46_9ASCO A0A1E3PNV8_9ASCO A0A1E3PF00_9ASCO A0A1E3PFE3_9ASCO A0A1E3PHI1_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TVZ1_PACTA A0A1E4TTY6_PACTA A0A1E4TY95_PACTA A0A1E4TWT0_PACTA A0A1E4TXR1_PACTA A0A1E4TT57_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5R837_9ASCO A0A1E5RHM9_9ASCO A0A1E5R4T3_9ASCO A0A1E5RVG6_9ASCO A0A1E5R4M1_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RJE0_HANUV A0A1E5S0T2_HANUV A0A1E5R5E3_HANUV A0A1E5R5B5_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TH59_9ASCO A0A1B7TJI6_9ASCO A0A1B7TI47_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B3S8_9ASCO A0A376B2Z8_9ASCO A0A376B591_9ASCO A0A376B9X9_9ASCO A0A376B8X1_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A170QZK8_9ASCO A0A167FJY6_9ASCO A0A167FFA8_9ASCO A0A167DMB9_9ASCO A0A167CZF3_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V193_9ASCO A0A642V693_9ASCO A0A642VCP7_9ASCO A0A642UH16_9ASCO A0A642V8Y4_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FN27_9ASCO A0A2T0FMJ3_9ASCO A0A2T0FLS3_9ASCO A0A2T0FMU1_9ASCO A0A2T0FIM6_9ASCO A0A2T0FQ07_9ASCO A0A2T0FKT2_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TEA6_9ASCO A0A1E4TGU0_9ASCO A0A1E4TDN9_9ASCO A0A1E4TER3_9ASCO A0A1E4TBH4_9ASCO A0A1E4TLQ1_9ASCO A0A1E4TH96_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LNI0_NEOID A0A1U7LVC5_NEOID A0A1U7LWW7_NEOID A0A1U7LWA8_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PIN5_PNEJI L0PE52_PNEJI L0P7V1_PNEJI L0P780_PNEJI L0P891_PNEJI L0PE19_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZVQ2_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZUW4_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZEZ3_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZDB3_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZKV3_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZQC3_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NJV5_PNEMU M7PHK0_PNEMU M7NSB4_PNEMU M7NMG6_PNEMU M7NWB1_PNEMU M7NPV6_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A8I3_9ASCO A0A8H8A3P8_9ASCO A0A8H8DPE5_9ASCO A0A8H8A7P8_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899GAI1_9ASCO A0A899FVF8_9ASCO A0A899FVJ1_9ASCO A0A899G372_9ASCO A0A899GBW9_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9W138_SCHCR S9VRF1_SCHCR S9VTQ6_SCHCR S9XAD8_SCHCR S9W092_SCHCR S9X8N6_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K0Q2_SCHJY B6JWT8_SCHJY B6K621_SCHJY B6JWF3_SCHJY B6K1S0_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) CTF18_SCHPO RFC1_SCHPO ELG1_SCHPO RFC4_SCHPO RAD17_SCHPO RFC3_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FAG6_PROLT A0A1Y2EW72_PROLT A0A1Y2FNX8_PROLT A0A1Y2FU79_PROLT A0A1Y2F8U8_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XGI1_TAPDE R4XI90_TAPDE R4X8J6_TAPDE R4XBN0_TAPDE R4XB76_TAPDE R4X7F2_TAPDE R4XAN5_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NHP8_SAICN A0A0E9NEY9_SAICN A0A0E9NDQ2_SAICN A0A0E9NQJ8_SAICN A0A0E9NJG4_SAICN A0A0E9NMX9_SAICN A0A0E9NKJ2_SAICN A0A0E9NPZ0_SAICN A0A0E9NMF7_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MAD3_DENBC A0A4S8L889_DENBC A0A4S8MIB2_DENBC A0A4S8M8V2_DENBC A0A4S8MW96_DENBC A0A4S8MGU5_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7KH76_AGABI A0A8H7F6B0_AGABI A0A8H7EVG1_AGABI A0A8H7FA32_AGABI A0A8H7C9Q1_AGABI A0A8H7F509_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5XG25_AGABU K5Y3A3_AGABU K5WQU0_AGABU K5XL82_AGABU K5X1P9_AGABU K5XI47_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5LI35_9AGAR A0A8H5GFN4_9AGAR A0A8H5D5F3_9AGAR A0A8H5GCP6_9AGAR A0A8H5G3X0_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QVS9_9AGAR A0A137QVB4_9AGAR A0A137QA82_9AGAR A0A137Q5N4_9AGAR A0A137QJM2_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XDK1_9AGAR A0A9P6C2Y1_9AGAR A0A9P5XJT7_9AGAR A0A9P5XNH8_9AGAR A0A9P5XS05_9AGAR A0A9P5XIW2_9AGAR A0A9P5XPE0_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0W5N1_CYCAE A0A8S0W3V4_CYCAE A0A8S0VXA4_CYCAE A0A8S0XKR3_CYCAE A0A8S0VTA2_CYCAE A0A8S0XT98_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6JSP1_9AGAR A0A9P6ELT8_9AGAR A0A9P6ELZ4_9AGAR A0A9P6EEP6_9AGAR A0A9P6EJY5_9AGAR A0A9P6JV45_9AGAR A0A9P6EQQ1_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409VMG7_9AGAR A0A409VK02_9AGAR A0A409VSQ5_9AGAR A0A409Y7H0_9AGAR A0A409YAJ6_9AGAR A0A409Y6A3_9AGAR A0A409WAH9_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YE75_9AGAR A0A0C9X8V8_9AGAR A0A0C9X7V0_9AGAR A0A0C9YBA9_9AGAR A0A0C9XUZ1_9AGAR A0A0C9X323_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CS46_LACBS B0DKM0_LACBS B0DZT0_LACBS B0CR98_LACBS B0CTY3_LACBS B0D3I9_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409W549_9AGAR A0A409W0M7_9AGAR A0A409VBW7_9AGAR A0A409VU83_9AGAR A0A409YVG7_9AGAR A0A409VQE1_9AGAR A0A409VZ44_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5TSV3_GYMJU A0A9P5NPX4_GYMJU A0A9P5NXZ8_GYMJU A0A9P5NVU8_GYMJU A0A9P5TTT5_GYMJU A0A9P5NYX3_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3C1G9_HEBCY A0A0C3CXC4_HEBCY A0A0C2Y4D3_HEBCY A0A0C3CIR8_HEBCY A0A0C3CVB7_HEBCY A0A0C2YI47_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MA74_9AGAR A0A5C3LPS7_9AGAR A0A5C3MF37_9AGAR A0A5C3LUZ9_9AGAR A0A5C3M4N0_9AGAR A0A5C3LQN5_9AGAR A0A5C3MP24_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DQX7_9AGAR A0A4Q2DU30_9AGAR A0A4Q2DK73_9AGAR A0A4Q2DTN3_9AGAR A0A4Q2DG20_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JQ54_9AGAR A0A9W8IRF2_9AGAR A0A9W8IYH4_9AGAR A0A9W8MNG2_9AGAR A0A9W8J7Z5_9AGAR A0A9W8IWW9_9AGAR A0A9W8JF66_9AGAR A0A9W8JHN5_9AGAR A0A9W8MAA6_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7SXG6_COPMI A0A4Y7T5V4_COPMI A0A4Y7TXQ9_COPMI A0A4Y7TG69_COPMI A0A4Y7TQ77_COPMI A0A4Y7TNQ0_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8P7Q8_COPC7 A8NEY9_COPC7 A8NN72_COPC7 A8N902_COPC7 A8NXH8_COPC7 A8N2F0_COPC7 A8NHH3_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3LC50_COPMA A0A5C3L7J9_COPMA A0A5C3L9Q2_COPMA A0A5C3LDV9_COPMA A0A5C3L708_COPMA A0A5C3L3X8_COPMA A0A5C3LAQ9_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6HC71_9AGAR A0A8H6LUV8_9AGAR A0A8H6MFE1_9AGAR A0A8H6IJY3_9AGAR A0A8H6IJI5_9AGAR A0A8H6HUT4_9AGAR A0A8H6IBZ9_9AGAR A0A8H5F697_9AGAR A0A8H6IBL8_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MYI2_9AGAR A0A9W8JYD9_9AGAR A0A9W8N1Q8_9AGAR A0A9W8K5Q6_9AGAR A0A9W8MUD3_9AGAR A0A9W8K331_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4VMI5_9AGAR A0A8H4VQ73_9AGAR A0A8H4R7J2_9AGAR A0A8H4QH79_9AGAR A0A8H4QGF9_9AGAR A0A8H4VQP2_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067SU69_GALM3 A0A067SW46_GALM3 A0A067SGZ0_GALM3 A0A067U229_GALM3 A0A067TC22_GALM3 A0A067TN27_GALM3 A0A067TF78_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2PEL0_HYPSF A0A0D2NGX6_HYPSF A0A0D2Q2Q2_HYPSF A0A0D2M534_HYPSF A0A0D2LJY9_HYPSF A0A0D2PJV6_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5ZEY9_9AGAR A0A9P6CQH2_9AGAR A0A9P5Z5E7_9AGAR A0A9P6CYR7_9AGAR A0A9P5Z7Q3_9AGAR A0A9P5YWA5_9AGAR A0A9P6D6Y3_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5FC80_9AGAR A0A8H5AQD9_9AGAR A0A8H5F224_9AGAR A0A8H5FBS0_9AGAR A0A8H5ARV9_9AGAR A0A8H5EXT7_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CLW9_PSICU A0A8H7XKI6_PSICU A0A8H8CJC9_PSICU A0A8H7XVS6_PSICU A0A8H7Y9T1_PSICU A0A8H8CN65_PSICU A0A8H7Y1F5_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409XRE1_PSICY A0A409X1J9_PSICY A0A409VNQ0_PSICY A0A409XBP5_PSICY A0A409VLJ1_PSICY A0A409WGH5_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7AHC1_9AGAR A0A0D7AKD7_9AGAR A0A0D7AGJ9_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7S0B0_9AGAR A0A9P7URT7_9AGAR A0A9P7UTA5_9AGAR A0A9P7S2G3_9AGAR A0A9P7S198_9AGAR A0A9P7S0E1_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0EXT4_9AGAR A0A0W0GE49_9AGAR A0A0W0F390_9AGAR A0A0W0FGE4_9AGAR A0A0W0FUL5_9AGAR A0A0W0FU86_9AGAR A0A0W0FJT8_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2X690_MONRO V2WYU2_MONRO V2WEC2_MONRO V2Z284_MONRO V2XCZ5_MONRO V2XH16_MONRO V2YWD2_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5LPX7_9AGAR A0A8H5LY66_9AGAR A0A8H5CYF2_9AGAR A0A8H5GHM7_9AGAR A0A8H5GSC4_9AGAR A0A8H5GJ61_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6WMD0_MYCCL A0A8H6TLT4_MYCCL A0A8H6W9W8_MYCCL A0A8H6TCI5_MYCCL A0A8H6SYQ4_MYCCL A0A8H6WSC3_MYCCL A0A8H6S3E7_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SAP1_9AGAR A0A8H6SMU9_9AGAR A0A8H6SVS5_9AGAR A0A8H6T4S9_9AGAR A0A8H6W0N7_9AGAR A0A8H6TGI1_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H7CBM7_9AGAR A0A8H6T4C7_9AGAR A0A8H6S1U8_9AGAR A0A8H6SSQ4_9AGAR A0A8H6U017_9AGAR A0A8H6T0T9_9AGAR A0A8H6SSY4_9AGAR A0A8H6X0S6_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6YR99_9AGAR A0A8H6Y997_9AGAR A0A8H7DLF9_9AGAR A0A8H7D6K8_9AGAR A0A8H7CKF9_9AGAR A0A8H7DDM3_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7CB72_9AGAR A0A8H6XCL4_9AGAR A0A8H6XWF9_9AGAR A0A8H6Y516_9AGAR A0A8H7D2D0_9AGAR A0A8H6XD71_9AGAR A0A8H6Z2Y2_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5HV23_9AGAR A0A8H5MCP4_9AGAR A0A8H5MC58_9AGAR A0A8H5HQG4_9AGAR A0A8H5HX21_9AGAR A0A8H5MF05_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0CUJ5_9AGAR A0A0D0BIN4_9AGAR A0A0D0AK88_9AGAR A0A0D0CUW2_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4GI94_9AGAR A0A6A4H8T8_9AGAR A0A6A4IR08_9AGAR A0A6A4HWV3_9AGAR A0A6A4IIS6_9AGAR A0A6A4HH35_9AGAR A0A6A4HQ14_9AGAR A0A6A4GGI3_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9APL5_9AGAR A0A9W8ZVL0_9AGAR A0A9W9A4R1_9AGAR A0A9W9AMF6_9AGAR A0A9W9DLA5_9AGAR A0A9W9AQA9_9AGAR A0A9W9ACY2_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8U1U6_9AGAR A0A9W8TY01_9AGAR A0A9W8NZ91_9AGAR A0A9W8TU08_9AGAR A0A9W8PB91_9AGAR A0A9W8NUJ1_9AGAR A0A9W8NW82_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PXZ0_9AGAR A0A9P5QA65_9AGAR A0A9P5U9A2_9AGAR A0A9P5Q7V8_9AGAR A0A9P5UBN9_9AGAR A0A9P5Q6K7_9AGAR A0A9P5PL59_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3DC90_ARMGA A0A2H3E6U5_ARMGA A0A2H3D926_ARMGA A0A2H3EVA8_ARMGA A0A2H3DWV5_ARMGA A0A2H3E2X6_ARMGA A0A2H3E802_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QW70_ARMOS A0A284QY24_ARMOS A0A284RL47_ARMOS A0A284QZU4_ARMOS A0A284R5P0_ARMOS A0A284QUX0_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CQR9_9AGAR A0A2H3BA31_9AGAR A0A2H3C7G7_9AGAR A0A2H3BRM0_9AGAR A0A2H3BQM3_9AGAR A0A2H3CIY8_9AGAR A0A2H3CHW7_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BS55_9AGAR A0A0D7BGR6_9AGAR A0A0D7BPV0_9AGAR A0A0D7BPB7_9AGAR A0A0D7AXS1_9AGAR A0A0D7BPD2_9AGAR A0A0D7B9U5_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7VWU5_9AGAR A0A9P7VRH7_9AGAR A0A9P7VK59_9AGAR A0A9P8AV67_9AGAR A0A9P7VPH3_9AGAR A0A9P7W4N6_9AGAR A0A9P8AY93_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZXH3_PLEER A0A9P6A5Z9_PLEER A0A9P6A430_PLEER A0A9P6D6V7_PLEER A0A9P6DHA0_PLEER A0A9P5ZP01_PLEER A0A9P6A5K8_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7DVT2_PLEOS A0A8H7A4P8_PLEOS A0A8H6ZPP6_PLEOS A0A8H6ZY43_PLEOS A0A8H6ZWM0_PLEOS A0A8H7A4S9_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NKL5_PLEOS A0A067PBY5_PLEOS A0A067N9L3_PLEOS A0A067NEX6_PLEOS A0A067PAW8_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QD75_9AGAR A0A5C3QH87_9AGAR A0A5C3QNH1_9AGAR A0A5C3QUH2_9AGAR A0A5C3QDA4_9AGAR A0A5C3R3D6_9AGAR A0A5C3R0B4_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UXD1_9AGAR A0A8K0UVI5_9AGAR A0A8K0XJY9_9AGAR A0A8K0UL07_9AGAR A0A8K0UW02_9AGAR A0A8K0XUG0_9AGAR A0A8K0ULI4_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2TRU2_AMAMK A0A0C2SU27_AMAMK A0A0C2SI06_AMAMK A0A0C2XII2_AMAMK A0A0C2TWA8_AMAMK A0A0C2TS05_AMAMK A0A0C2TN56_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9P0N7_9AGAR A0A2A9ND31_9AGAR A0A2A9NV51_9AGAR A0A2A9NU48_9AGAR A0A2A9NQN9_9AGAR A0A2A9NST6_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550BV38_9AGAR A0A550C3H7_9AGAR A0A550CTM6_9AGAR A0A550C1A2_9AGAR A0A550BZN6_9AGAR A0A550CMA3_9AGAR A0A550CAG1_9AGAR A0A550C1H2_9AGAR A0A550CS36_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PV99_SCHCM D8PS15_SCHCM D8QJ76_SCHCM D8PSA4_SCHCM D8Q1K0_SCHCM D8PWL4_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5YK76_9AGAR A0A9P5XUV4_9AGAR A0A9P5YA04_9AGAR A0A9P6CGM5_9AGAR A0A9P6CJB5_9AGAR A0A9P5Y754_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KE73_9AGAR A0A9P7G462_9AGAR A0A9P7KCA3_9AGAR A0A9P7KF54_9AGAR A0A9P7G319_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JJH8_HYPMA A0A369JDS6_HYPMA A0A369K2Z0_HYPMA A0A369K9Y4_HYPMA A0A369JV07_HYPMA A0A369JZ59_HYPMA A0A369JS50_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3UKN5_LYOSH A0A9P3PCQ5_LYOSH A0A9P3PUD1_LYOSH A0A9P3PIA2_LYOSH A0A9P3PDW7_LYOSH A0A9P3PTD1_LYOSH A0A9P3PH32_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GHF8_9AGAR A0A9P7KHB0_9AGAR A0A9P7KID0_9AGAR A0A9P7FWN5_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WW98_9AGAR A0A0L6WXY4_9AGAR A0A0L6WIE0_9AGAR A0A0L6WVR2_9AGAR A0A0L6WFQ1_9AGAR A0A0L6WIW5_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5MAB2_9AGAR A0A8H5GUK3_9AGAR A0A8H5GY66_9AGAR A0A8H5MBH3_9AGAR A0A8H5HEJ3_9AGAR A0A8H5HKW0_9AGAR A0A8H5HPI9_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) A0A0C9T5N3_PLICR Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7KWV7_9AGAM A0A8H7KXT3_9AGAM A0A8H7L881_9AGAM A0A8H7GC18_9AGAM A0A8H7FS22_9AGAM A0A8H7L007_9AGAM A0A8H7FV06_9AGAM A0A8H7L606_9AGAM A0A8H7L158_9AGAM A0A8H7FZF2_9AGAM A0A8H7KV40_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166JT16_9AGAM A0A166KHW0_9AGAM A0A166FX61_9AGAM A0A167VIM3_9AGAM A0A166HYY4_9AGAM A0A166NUZ1_9AGAM A0A166AK71_9AGAM A0A166JHJ8_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3FJL3_PILCF A0A0C3FDR2_PILCF A0A0C3G1Z3_PILCF A0A0C3GA73_PILCF A0A0C3GGM5_PILCF A0A0C3G7L8_PILCF A0A0C3BU16_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YPX4_9AGAM A0A8I2YN79_9AGAM A0A8I3ACX4_9AGAM A0A8I2Z0W2_9AGAM A0A8I2YWM7_9AGAM A0A8I2YT30_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3N0G7_CONPW A0A5M3MRQ6_CONPW A0A5M3N889_CONPW A0A5M3MB55_CONPW A0A5M3MKC7_CONPW A0A5M3N0M3_CONPW A0A5M3MHH5_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8Q7N8_SERL3 F8QH69_SERL3 F8PG10_SERL3 F8Q3X4_SERL3 F8PJX0_SERL3 F8Q7E9_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9V0S4_9AGAM A0A0C9WC30_9AGAM A0A0C9VUS9_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9T4C2_PAXIN A0A0C9TZY8_PAXIN A0A0C9T0G0_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0EDD9_9AGAM A0A0D0CYX8_9AGAM A0A0D0E2E6_9AGAM A0A0D0DPJ9_9AGAM A0A0D0E0R5_9AGAM A0A0D0DJ33_9AGAM A0A0D0DCV1_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XIE6_9AGAM A0A8K0XAJ1_9AGAM A0A8K0UD52_9AGAM A0A8K0XGL9_9AGAM A0A8K0U425_9AGAM A0A8K0UAY7_9AGAM A0A8K0XFS9_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9ZYM3_9AGAM A0A0C9Z4L9_9AGAM A0A0C9ZVS3_9AGAM A0A0C9ZNG2_9AGAM A0A0D0AA54_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PGV7_PISTI A0A0C3JWH0_PISTI A0A0C3PF47_PISTI A0A0C3JNK8_PISTI A0A0C3KV79_PISTI A0A0C3PG74_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C2ZTY7_9AGAM A0A0C3DG14_9AGAM A0A0C3EPU6_9AGAM A0A0C3ECE1_9AGAM A0A0C3AK43_9AGAM A0A0C3DBL2_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QGQ0_9AGAM A0A1J8QGL7_9AGAM A0A1J8PJW4_9AGAM A0A1J8QBH3_9AGAM A0A1J8Q0L9_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NA43_9AGAM A0A1B7MSF0_9AGAM A0A1B7NF53_9AGAM A0A1B7NCQ6_9AGAM A0A1B7MZE1_9AGAM A0A1B7MVJ0_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7JY89_9AGAM A0A9P7EU70_9AGAM A0A9P7FHK4_9AGAM A0A9P7FHA0_9AGAM A0A9P7FIX1_9AGAM A0A9P7FDT2_9AGAM A0A9P7FHG9_9AGAM A0A9P7JYB1_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0B4K2_9AGAM A0A0D0B442_9AGAM A0A0D0B0W7_9AGAM A0A0D0C1X7_9AGAM A0A0D0ADJ7_9AGAM A0A0D0B0N3_9AGAM A0A0D0A898_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P6ZYF4_9AGAM A0A9P6ZHA1_9AGAM A0A9P7A8B9_9AGAM A0A9P6ZNV5_9AGAM A0A9P6ZK55_9AGAM A0A9P7A5I2_9AGAM A0A9P6ZUA5_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7AJ00_9AGAM A0A9P7DQ55_9AGAM A0A9P7DV11_9AGAM A0A9P7DZG8_9AGAM A0A9P7AQ49_9AGAM A0A9P7DJ94_9AGAM A0A9P7AJM6_9AGAM A0A9P7DUR6_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EN70_9AGAM A0A9P7J8C1_9AGAM A0A9P7EFS1_9AGAM A0A9P7E792_9AGAM A0A9P7EPG4_9AGAM A0A9P7E1T9_9AGAM A0A9P7EJ81_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QEM2_9AGAM A0A067PBA6_9AGAM A0A067Q3J7_9AGAM A0A067PNU8_9AGAM A0A067Q8K3_9AGAM A0A067Q7I8_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CVK6_9AGAM A0A9P9CRS2_9AGAM A0A9P8ZSD2_9AGAM A0A9P9I2Z7_9AGAM A0A9P9CJ90_9AGAM A0A9P9CUS0_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165I4S2_EXIGL A0A165EMA3_EXIGL A0A165DWI1_EXIGL A0A165CZP5_EXIGL A0A165GF11_EXIGL A0A166BU66_EXIGL A0A165J0K3_EXIGL A0A165EV63_EXIGL A0A165FU20_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067M7B6_9AGAM A0A067N2S8_9AGAM A0A067M7L2_9AGAM A0A067M5N2_9AGAM A0A067N7G7_9AGAM A0A067N231_9AGAM A0A067MS70_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8JD23_9AGAM A0A8H8IKS9_9AGAM A0A8H8SBD7_9AGAM A0A8H8JAV7_9AGAM A0A8H8JBR3_9AGAM A0A8H8MU13_9AGAM A0A8H8JHA7_9AGAM A0A8H8INC2_9AGAM A0A8H8JNY2_9AGAM A0A8H8IVM7_9AGAM A0A8H8JXK9_9AGAM A0A8H8JAA8_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QV03_9AGAM A0A5N5QPE5_9AGAM A0A5N5QBQ5_9AGAM A0A5N5QXI4_9AGAM A0A5N5Q952_9AGAM A0A5N5QIA2_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FTN1_9AGAM A0A0K6G344_9AGAM A0A0K6G2J0_9AGAM A0A0K6G946_9AGAM A0A0K6G6E8_9AGAM A0A0K6FUX1_9AGAM A0A0K6FY18_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074S5P0_9AGAM A0A074SVI8_9AGAM A0A074S5M0_9AGAM A0A074SBW6_9AGAM A0A074RX56_9AGAM A0A074S7T8_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WEL6_THACA L8XAG8_THACA L8WVX4_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FU95_THACB A0A0B7F1X4_THACB A0A0B7G3F0_THACB A0A0B7G0M9_THACB A0A0B7FLI9_THACB A0A0B7F6R2_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066WF58_9AGAM A0A066W583_9AGAM A0A066VE28_9AGAM A0A066VQB2_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JM56_9AGAM A0A9P5MEJ0_9AGAM A0A9P5JNI8_9AGAM A0A9P5MFD1_9AGAM A0A9P5MNV4_9AGAM A0A9P5JHQ7_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6AK34_9AGAM A0A9P6ANH2_9AGAM A0A9P6APV9_9AGAM A0A9P6B9B7_9AGAM A0A9P6DXB5_9AGAM A0A9P6ATJ2_9AGAM A0A9P6ASX0_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3LEN0_9AGAM A0A0C3QTK3_9AGAM A0A0C3MFQ5_9AGAM A0A0C3QPN9_9AGAM A0A0C3QP13_9AGAM A0A0C3Q502_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7XF96_9AGAM A0A9P7WY87_9AGAM A0A9P7X929_9AGAM A0A9P8BI40_9AGAM A0A9P7X3D5_9AGAM A0A9P8BCH4_9AGAM A0A9P7XFQ2_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) R7S4Z1_PUNST R7RZR5_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7QEY0_GLOTA S7S227_GLOTA S7QLR0_GLOTA S7QA63_GLOTA S7PUR2_GLOTA S7QIT9_GLOTA S7QF24_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NCK3_9AGAM A0A5C3N7L9_9AGAM A0A5C3MZW2_9AGAM A0A5C3NH37_9AGAM A0A5C3MU46_9AGAM A0A5C3NDF3_9AGAM A0A5C3NNN4_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165TWX7_9AGAM A0A165R2K1_9AGAM A0A165W9H2_9AGAM A0A165PW60_9AGAM A0A165RZW7_9AGAM A0A165UQN0_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4L4B5_9AGAM A0A4S4LEV1_9AGAM A0A4S4KPN3_9AGAM A0A4S4LF07_9AGAM A0A4V3XD36_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286ULZ0_9AGAM A0A286UVC8_9AGAM A0A286UKF0_9AGAM A0A286UDH8_9AGAM A0A286USD7_9AGAM A0A286UMW2_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HQN0_SANBA A0A9Q5HXM0_SANBA A0A9Q5HUX1_SANBA A0A9Q5I4K1_SANBA A0A9Q5NAY8_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QDR6_9AGAM A0A4Y7PTS4_9AGAM A0A4Y7Q7M0_9AGAM A0A4R5XGZ6_9AGAM A0A4Y7QKR7_9AGAM A0A4Y7QLF9_9AGAM A0A4Y7QIU4_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RQE5_9AGAM A0A0H2RFV7_9AGAM A0A0H2S4V3_9AGAM A0A0H2S1T9_9AGAM A0A0H2SFP1_9AGAM A0A0H2RMM8_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9UKD7_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165S0Q1_9APHY A0A165UA35_9APHY A0A165NU13_9APHY A0A165UJ42_9APHY A0A165KIE2_9APHY A0A165MC14_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4I083_9APHY J4HV49_9APHY J4H3L8_9APHY J4HWM9_9APHY J7RUX0_9APHY J4G889_9APHY J4HWL8_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8DR90_FOMSC S8E8Z2_FOMSC S8EI72_FOMSC S8EA76_FOMSC S8F937_FOMSC S8ESE9_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2RHP8_CERS8 M2QVJ8_CERS8 M2QVX9_CERS8 M2PRQ0_CERS8 M2RBQ3_CERS8 M2QUG2_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DFJ7_9APHY A0A8E2J2E5_9APHY A0A8E2AYI0_9APHY A0A8E2AMM0_9APHY A0A8E2AQE3_9APHY A0A8E2DR00_9APHY A0A8E2J642_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MA52_GRIFR A0A1C7MK51_GRIFR A0A1C7LL82_GRIFR A0A1C7MFZ9_GRIFR A0A1C7MS14_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165G1T2_9APHY A0A165IM66_9APHY A0A165CGK8_9APHY A0A165CB03_9APHY A0A165EL43_9APHY A0A165HC63_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6RM32_9APHY A0A2R6P198_9APHY A0A2R6NWN1_9APHY A0A2R6NVX2_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JJ56_WOLCO A0A2H3JPA9_WOLCO A0A2H3JI37_WOLCO A0A2H3JKC3_WOLCO A0A2H3JG77_WOLCO A0A2H3J2L3_WOLCO A0A2H3JF05_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5UW18_PHACS K5X7Y2_PHACS K5WPJ7_PHACS K5VHD2_PHACS K5UZR7_PHACS K5WS26_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3LK51_9APHY A0A9P3GQS4_9APHY A0A9P3L6M1_9APHY A0A9P3G0W5_9APHY A0A9P3GNS1_9APHY A0A9P3LEK6_9APHY A0A9P3G0S4_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3SA39_PHLG1 A0A0C3NQW2_PHLG1 A0A0C3S3I2_PHLG1 A0A0C3PL58_PHLG1 A0A0C3PAA5_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9QDC7_9APHY A0A4Q9P6I8_9APHY A0A4Q9PTE3_9APHY A0A4Q9QAZ9_9APHY A0A4Q9PG95_9APHY A0A4Q9NS89_9APHY A0A4Q9NM60_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SVD8_DICSQ R7SS55_DICSQ R7SLF4_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8RSC8_9APHY A0A2G8SRM3_9APHY A0A2G8RT38_9APHY A0A2G8S0K7_9APHY A0A2G8SKB8_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SRY4_9APHY A0A5C2RWY7_9APHY A0A5C2S7H8_9APHY A0A5C2RXS5_9APHY A0A5C2SYY4_9APHY A0A5C2SQ13_9APHY A0A5C2SL72_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PQR2_9APHY A0A5C3PBP2_9APHY A0A5C3PLS8_9APHY A0A5C3PPY9_9APHY A0A5C3P9X7_9APHY A0A5C3Q7L2_9APHY A0A5C3PMY6_9APHY A0A5C3Q2I7_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371D328_9APHY A0A371D7P4_9APHY A0A371D9J0_9APHY A0A371D1Q0_9APHY A0A371DES1_9APHY A0A371D739_9APHY A0A371DC87_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SQC2_PYCCI A0A060SPY6_PYCCI A0A060S5P4_PYCCI A0A060S8B3_PYCCI A0A060SAM8_PYCCI A0A060SHP5_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2J7E6_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IMK7_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IQ23_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IUH3_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IP32_TRAC3 A0A1Y2J2R7_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IS72_TRAC3 A0A1Y2INS2_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2V7A4_TRAPU A0A1M2VA24_TRAPU A0A1M2VGT3_TRAPU A0A1M2VTQ9_TRAPU A0A1M2VHU1_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7P3G6_9APHY A0A8H7P5X3_9APHY A0A8H7TZL1_9APHY A0A8H7PBG2_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8P412_POSPM B8P7F6_POSPM B8PF31_POSPM B8PA38_POSPM B8PHL6_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6N7H5_9APHY A0A1X6MWG9_9APHY A0A1X6N0R8_9APHY A0A1X6N157_9APHY A0A1X6N0Q0_9APHY A0A1X6NE13_9APHY A0A1X6N8L5_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YXE7_9APHY A0A4Y9XTH9_9APHY A0A4Y9YH53_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GHZ1_9APHY A0A401GA68_9APHY A0A401H580_9APHY A0A401GQF5_9APHY A0A401G678_9APHY A0A401GJT5_9APHY A0A401GB98_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MTJ8_9APHY A0A4S4MUW8_9APHY A0A4S4N3U0_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RQU3_9APHY A0A4R0R9Z4_9APHY A0A4R0RS52_9APHY A0A4R0RJE3_9APHY A0A4R0R5T1_9APHY A0A4V2MWY9_9APHY A0A4R0RJ17_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4V3XFE0_9AGAM A0A4S4LYJ9_9AGAM A0A4S4M222_9AGAM A0A4S4LWK5_9AGAM A0A4S4LX33_9AGAM A0A4S4LQR5_9AGAM A0A4S4LH13_9AGAM A0A4S4LS87_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KM37_HETIT W4KGF2_HETIT W4KPT0_HETIT W4JYU6_HETIT W4KI05_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9Z9B8_9AGAM A0A4Y9YK42_9AGAM A0A4Y9YWX9_9AGAM A0A4Y9Z480_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZEC1_9AGAM A0A4Y9YZD6_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QJA4_9AGAM A0A5B1R8P3_9AGAM A0A5B1QEY1_9AGAM A0A5B1QLM7_9AGAM A0A5B1QQC0_9AGAM A0A5B1QAK6_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Y9ZRZ7_9AGAM A0A4Z0A1H0_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZSX6_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZUT6_9AGAM A0A4Z0AB89_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3X6I0_9AGAM A0A5E3WBF4_9AGAM A0A5E3XFK6_9AGAM A0A5E3XQI0_9AGAM A0A5E3WR36_9AGAM A0A5E3X3G2_9AGAM A0A5E3WN02_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166LLK3_9AGAM A0A166FAW2_9AGAM A0A165YAS1_9AGAM A0A165WRR8_9AGAM A0A166KTI4_9AGAM A0A166F7H7_9AGAM A0A166JRM0_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5T7I2_9AGAM A0A9P5N2U8_9AGAM A0A9P5N0F8_9AGAM A0A9P5MYL8_9AGAM A0A9P5T913_9AGAM A0A9P5T8I3_9AGAM A0A9P5N2U9_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TU68_SERID G4TBJ1_SERID G4THE9_SERID G4T7U3_SERID G4U2V3_SERID G4TF76_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3B1M0_SERVB A0A0C3B2Z8_SERVB A0A0C3BCB8_SERVB A0A0C3BRU7_SERVB A0A0C2WGU6_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6LB80_9AGAM A0A9P6HXQ6_9AGAM A0A9P6L9B1_9AGAM A0A9P6H5W0_9AGAM A0A9P6LC16_9AGAM A0A9P6L375_9AGAM A0A9P6H3T0_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164P555_9AGAM A0A164RVE9_9AGAM A0A164XCN6_9AGAM A0A164VNT6_9AGAM A0A164PWX6_9AGAM A0A165AGK9_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166EL29_9AGAM A0A166DN89_9AGAM A0A166BP10_9AGAM A0A166EB54_9AGAM A0A166A3R2_9AGAM A0A166IWS7_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165ELG8_9BASI A0A165JZE2_9BASI A0A165DUM7_9BASI A0A165GBC9_9BASI A0A165JPV1_9BASI A0A165DE40_9BASI A0A165HA49_9BASI A0A165DBS1_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167GFX2_CALVF A0A167L3Y2_CALVF A0A167KPR7_CALVF A0A167KE83_CALVF A0A167LPD3_CALVF A0A167RZ44_CALVF A0A167LJ97_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5GD87_DACPD M5G8W8_DACPD M5FUS1_DACPD M5G0P0_DACPD M5G773_DACPD M5G9M5_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JPU6_9TREE A0A8K0JMA3_9TREE A0A8K0JJK1_9TREE A0A8K0NTV4_9TREE A0A8K0JEQ5_9TREE A0A8K0NPP1_9TREE A0A8K0NSZ6_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TQA6_9TREE A0A8H3TYI2_9TREE A0A8H3TWY6_9TREE A0A8H3TZG2_9TREE A0A8H3YEQ1_9TREE A0A8H3TYX1_9TREE A0A8H3YGP7_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HLD5_9TREE A0A1E3HI17_9TREE A0A1E3I3Q5_9TREE A0A1E3I665_9TREE A0A1E3HCL0_9TREE A0A1E3I6M7_9TREE A0A1E3HL98_9TREE A0A1E3HCL5_9TREE A0A1E3HTU9_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3ICP8_9TREE A0A1E3IXK6_9TREE A0A1E3IH22_9TREE A0A1E3IVI1_9TREE A0A1E3ICC6_9TREE A0A1E3IIE8_9TREE A0A1E3IV07_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0V9H7_CRYGA A0A0D0VKD8_CRYGA A0A0D0TJJ3_CRYGA A0A0D0VIY2_CRYGA A0A0D0VV05_CRYGA A0A0D0UQ50_CRYGA A0A0D0TDB1_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0T2I5_9TREE A0A0D0U6E1_9TREE A0A0D0SZ79_9TREE A0A0D0V3C9_9TREE A0A0D0T2N3_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KCB2_CRYNJ Q5K9N8_CRYNJ Q5KLS8_CRYNJ Q5K796_CRYNJ A0A0S2M672_CRYNJ Q5KDX5_CRYNJ Q5KPQ6_CRYNJ Q5KCE8_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9GEP2_9TREE A0A1B9G9R7_9TREE A0A1B9FZE2_9TREE A0A1B9FRG7_9TREE A0A1B9FY83_9TREE A0A1B9G244_9TREE A0A1B9GEE6_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6AAD1_9TREE A0A1A6AFY5_9TREE A0A1A6A6V8_9TREE A0A1A6A0Z8_9TREE A0A1A6A5K7_9TREE A0A1A6A229_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GZ43_9TREE A0A1B9GYU5_9TREE A0A1B9H027_9TREE A0A1B9H220_9TREE A0A1B9GKM7_9TREE A0A1B9GZ53_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IM93_9TREE A0A1B9IVH8_9TREE A0A1B9IN16_9TREE A0A1B9IJJ6_9TREE A0A1B9IPW5_9TREE A0A1B9ILR1_9TREE A0A1B9IY67_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9I5B6_9TREE A0A1B9IDF9_9TREE A0A1B9I8V9_9TREE A0A1B9IAR7_9TREE A0A1B9I495_9TREE A0A1B9I5C5_9TREE A0A1B9I2G8_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BWG7_9TREE A0A5M6CA12_9TREE A0A5M6BZG5_9TREE A0A5M6C7L4_9TREE A0A5M6BX57_9TREE A0A5M6BP00_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UCM3_9TREE A0A1Y1U9L1_9TREE A0A1Y1U9G6_9TREE A0A1Y1UIV4_9TREE A0A1Y1UMT6_9TREE A0A1Y1UB45_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2B4T7_9TREE A0A1Y2AE93_9TREE A0A1Y2APR7_9TREE A0A1Y2BLS4_9TREE A0A1Y2BH71_9TREE A0A1Y2B6Q3_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4V1M4I2_TREME A0A4Q1BGQ1_TREME A0A4V1M3A9_TREME A0A4Q1BW84_TREME A0A4Q1BQ12_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) R7SC76_TREMS R7SAX4_TREMS Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VVZ8_9TREE A0A8J1YQW0_9TREE A0A8J1VSE9_9TREE A0A8J1VPV8_9TREE A0A8J1YQ92_9TREE A0A8J1VZK8_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427YUZ5_9TREE A0A427Y352_9TREE A0A427YS98_9TREE A0A427YCN2_9TREE A0A427YI51_9TREE A0A427XY33_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZPF8_9TREE A0A9P3A7X8_9TREE A0A9P3E3J3_9TREE A0A9P3A4U7_9TREE A0A9P3E7S1_9TREE A0A9P3E0K5_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XFL6_9TREE A0A427XNW5_9TREE A0A427XST6_9TREE A0A427XKZ2_9TREE A0A427XJA4_9TREE A0A427XHF7_9TREE A0A427Y0R4_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XE16_9TREE A0A0J0XQS9_9TREE A0A0J0XYV6_9TREE A0A0J0XNS1_9TREE A0A0J0XK17_9TREE A0A0J0XJH2_9TREE A0A0J0XFI6_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1V4Z0_TRIAC K1VLV9_TRIAC K1VJ24_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8YXX7_VANHU A0A7D8UWM7_VANHU A0A7D8Z8K9_VANHU A0A7D8UXU8_VANHU A0A7D8Z391_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2DGE1_9BASI A0A1Y2EXL8_9BASI A0A1Y2DJK6_9BASI A0A1Y2CLV8_9BASI A0A1Y2G0C8_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FLU6_9BASI A0A238FK42_9BASI A0A238F2P5_9BASI A0A238F5F4_9BASI A0A238FIF6_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HEE4_USTV1 U5GYW0_USTV1 U5H6X1_USTV1 U5H0D8_USTV1 U5H2W4_USTV1 U5H2W3_USTV1 U5HFR6_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0MIK4_9BASI A0A2X0K931_9BASI A0A2X0M7J4_9BASI A0A2X0LB85_9BASI A0A2X0KYR1_9BASI A0A2X0KEW6_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0MBP1_9BASI A0A2X0PC06_9BASI A0A2X0MH66_9BASI A0A2X0P4L2_9BASI A0A2X0PCF3_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SWH5_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FWG8_9BASI A0A5C5G809_9BASI A0A5C5FVG6_9BASI A0A5C5FWA1_9BASI A0A5C5FM13_9BASI A0A5C5G4J7_9BASI A0A5C5G3X1_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A0P9F1Y2_RHOGW A0A194S8D2_RHOGW A0A194SA95_RHOGW A0A0P9IUM8_RHOGW A0A194S8D4_RHOGW A0A194S945_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0VL28_9BASI A0A4U0W1G6_9BASI A0A4U0VWQ0_9BASI A0A4V5ND08_9BASI A0A4U0W243_9BASI A0A4U0W328_9BASI A0A4U0W6H4_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A120E5J1_9BASI A0A109FK91_9BASI A0A109FJD3_9BASI A0A109FN88_9BASI A0A120E8L5_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B240_9BASI A0A2S5B4C0_9BASI A0A2S5BA60_9BASI A0A2S5B1G2_9BASI A0A2S5B9W5_9BASI A0A2S5BDS4_9BASI A0A2S5B187_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CFQ1_RHOTO A0A0K3CIY2_RHOTO A0A0K3CN41_RHOTO A0A0K3CHC9_RHOTO A0A0K3CAH1_RHOTO A0A0K3CEI1_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E2T8_MIXOS G7DSQ3_MIXOS G7EAL2_MIXOS G7EA33_MIXOS G7E4K3_MIXOS G7DVI6_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NA19_9BASI A0A9P6NQA6_9BASI A0A9P6N6D7_9BASI A0A9P6TCG3_9BASI A0A9P6NBV4_9BASI A0A9P6NYM4_9BASI A0A9P6TGX1_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RQY7_MELLP F4R2X9_MELLP F4RD48_MELLP F4RRN5_MELLP F4S5V8_MELLP F4RGU9_MELLP F4S5F7_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5SUR8_9BASI A0A2N5VSV0_9BASI A0A2N5TIE5_9BASI A0A2N5W6U4_9BASI A0A2N5SL67_9BASI A0A2N5VWZ2_9BASI A0A2N5VYX9_9BASI A0A2N5T8D7_9BASI A0A2N5SHV4_9BASI A0A2N5VXE7_9BASI A0A2N5S3U3_9BASI A0A2N5UNS0_9BASI A0A2N5VD90_9BASI A0A2N5TX64_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0MNQ4_PUCGR A0A5B0M5K6_PUCGR A0A5B0S5C3_PUCGR A0A5B0PRH8_PUCGR A0A5B0R353_PUCGR A0A5B0PDS1_PUCGR A0A5B0R3X9_PUCGR A0A5B0PC81_PUCGR A0A5B0M5L6_PUCGR A0A5B0S6I2_PUCGR A0A5B0MKR0_PUCGR A0A5B0MU41_PUCGR A0A5B0N6Z1_PUCGR A0A5B0MIV6_PUCGR A0A5B0MBU6_PUCGR A0A5B0MJ10_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) H6QUN0_PUCGT E3KYI6_PUCGT E3L3A6_PUCGT E3JVB2_PUCGT E3JWK7_PUCGT E3K5T6_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6UNG8_9BASI A0A0L6VK27_9BASI A0A0L6V763_9BASI A0A0L6VK83_9BASI A0A0L6VUW0_9BASI A0A0L6UWX9_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4UXM6_9BASI A0A2S4V3P9_9BASI A0A2S4VY62_9BASI A0A2S4W5H7_9BASI A0A2S4V9R1_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0V9Y3_9BASI A0A0L0VAU4_9BASI A0A0L0VKM0_9BASI A0A0L0VFY4_9BASI A0A0L0V4H9_9BASI A0A0L0VWG9_9BASI A0A0L0VGU3_9BASI A0A0L0V4K9_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F381_PUCT1 A0A0C4EIQ5_PUCT1 A0A0C4EXI7_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3H1P4_9BASI A0A9Q3GR25_9BASI A0A9Q3DAK7_9BASI A0A9Q3C2C1_9BASI A0A9Q3HGY3_9BASI A0A9Q3BUA5_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BIQ1_9BASI A0A0P1BSW1_9BASI A0A0P1BNG5_9BASI A0A0P1BMT5_9BASI A0A0P1BLM2_9BASI A0A0P1BI93_9BASI A0A0P1B7Z1_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W336_9BASI A0A316WDS0_9BASI A0A316VTJ2_9BASI A0A316VU80_9BASI A0A316W8Y7_9BASI A0A316W812_9BASI A0A316W7A1_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z8N1_9BASI A0A316ZG00_9BASI A0A316ZA10_9BASI A0A316ZDP8_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316V739_9BASI A0A316VA65_9BASI A0A316VE17_9BASI A0A316VQJ4_9BASI A0A316VRM2_9BASI A0A316V9D9_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YY65_9BASI A0A316YJG4_9BASI A0A316Z082_9BASI A0A316YKD3_9BASI A0A316YMY3_9BASI A0A316YYB9_9BASI A0A316YVL6_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066VT89_TILAU A0A066W3C6_TILAU A0A066WLD0_TILAU A0A066VC08_TILAU A0A066W8P9_TILAU A0A066WI08_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UUA0_9BASI A0A316UP05_9BASI A0A316UV94_9BASI A0A316UWQ3_9BASI A0A316UP31_9BASI A0A316UN73_9BASI A0A316USK4_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UJP0_9BASI A0A316UCT8_9BASI A0A316UAB9_9BASI A0A316UE21_9BASI A0A316TWV7_9BASI A0A316U2E1_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MYK7_9BASI A0A8X7MXS2_9BASI A0A8X7SVI4_9BASI A0A8X7MKG4_9BASI A0A8X7MWF6_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TN37_9BASI A0A8T8SGW5_9BASI A0A177TXD5_9BASI A0A177TXI2_9BASI A0A177TPH0_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7N387_9BASI A0A8X7T6R5_9BASI A0A8X7N3T9_9BASI A0A8X7NH18_9BASI A0A8X7NEE9_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8Q4F7_MALGO A8QDP1_MALGO A8Q1S5_MALGO A8Q2V1_MALGO A8Q9P8_MALGO A8Q319_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MR38_9BASI A0A0M9VNP5_9BASI A0A0M9VR99_9BASI A0A0M8MI45_9BASI A0A0M8MLY6_9BASI A0A0M8MJF2_9BASI A0A0M9VRA7_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2SBI9_MALR7 A0A3G2SBQ2_MALR7 A0A3G2S0B4_MALR7 A0A3G2S1N8_MALR7 A0A3G2S4E1_MALR7 A0A3G2S2U3_MALR7 A0A3G2S256_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A724_MALS4 A0A1M8A9T8_MALS4 M5ECU1_MALS4 A0A1M8A9K4_MALS4 A0A1M8A0J9_MALS4 A0A1M8A7S1_MALS4 A0A1M8A8Q9_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1J7H5_9BASI A0A2N1JCK2_9BASI A0A2N1JGA1_9BASI A0A2N1JC32_9BASI A0A2N1JC28_9BASI A0A2N1J7Q7_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XIN5_9BASI A0A317XNX0_9BASI A0A317XJN2_9BASI A0A317XIY9_9BASI A0A317XQZ0_9BASI A0A317XYG3_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5F257_KALBG V5GGK3_KALBG V5EYK6_KALBG V5EB18_KALBG V5E8M1_KALBG V5GVB2_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CG55_PSEA2 A0A081CGZ4_PSEA2 A0A081CIF9_PSEA2 A0A081CLM8_PSEA2 A0A081CH28_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9ME59_PSEA3 M9MHL7_PSEA3 M9LVN7_PSEA3 M9LTF2_PSEA3 M9MCD4_PSEA3 M9M2C2_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3FDD5_9BASI A0A5C3EYP4_9BASI A0A5C3EQA8_9BASI A0A5C3EZJ4_9BASI A0A5C3FAK5_9BASI A0A5C3F230_9BASI A0A5C3FA57_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H6G1_9BASI A0A061H9T0_9BASI A0A061H8J0_9BASI A0A061H0S1_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9NYV3_PSEHS R9NYV2_PSEHS R9PE75_PSEHS R9P0T7_PSEHS R9P640_PSEHS R9PMZ7_PSEHS R9PCS8_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0G6Q4_9BASI A0A1K0H4Q7_9BASI A0A1K0G7L1_9BASI A0A8H8QQJ7_9BASI A0A1K0FUX8_9BASI A0A1K0H160_9BASI A0A8H8TTS3_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1CNV1_USTMA A0A0D1C572_USTMA A0A0D1DT93_USTMA A0A0D1E2S5_USTMA A0A0D1E7A3_USTMA A0A0D1EAQ0_USTMA A0A0D1DMS6_USTMA A0A0D1C325_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3ERP6_9BASI A0A5C3EDM3_9BASI A0A5C3E4V1_9BASI A0A5C3E2E5_9BASI A0A5C3EN24_9BASI A0A5C3EKM6_9BASI A0A5C3DSQ2_9BASI A0A5C3DQ36_9BASI A0A5C3DPD6_9BASI A0A5C3DRI3_9BASI A0A5C3E5L7_9BASI A0A5C3DXA8_9BASI A0A5C3EF42_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FL60_9BASI A0A4T0FFN5_9BASI A0A4T0FQY6_9BASI A0A4T0FRJ0_9BASI A0A4T0FN86_9BASI A0A4T0FFN0_9BASI A0A4T0FWA6_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0J9K0_WALIC A0A4T0HJX9_WALIC A0A4T0JEJ9_WALIC A0A4T0J9V9_WALIC A0A4T0HSE3_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AKZ1_WALI9 R9ABX5_WALI9 R9AGA0_WALI9 R9AD47_WALI9 R9APR2_WALI9 R9ANG9_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0MCU0_9BASI A0A4V6TS66_9BASI A0A4T0SN56_9BASI A0A4T0T8L4_9BASI A0A4T0MDP3_9BASI A0A4T0M7R0_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YE47_WALMC I4YEG6_WALMC I4YGU6_WALMC I4YJ44_WALMC I4Y967_WALMC I4YHD7_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XQ16_BLOB1 A0A0S6X9T7_BLOB1 A0A0S6XT95_BLOB1 A0A0S6XG12_BLOB1 A0A0S6XDE2_BLOB1 A0A0S6XJA4_BLOB1 A0A0C9LYD1_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SF27_ALLM3 A0A0L0RZU3_ALLM3 A0A0L0S7L9_ALLM3 A0A0L0TB62_ALLM3 A0A0L0SB74_ALLM3 A0A0L0TCP5_ALLM3 A0A0L0SPW2_ALLM3 A0A0L0S155_ALLM3 A0A0L0RWI3_ALLM3 A0A0L0T021_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2I4R3_9FUNG A0A1Y2HJW3_9FUNG A0A1Y2HVC9_9FUNG A0A1Y2I1K4_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X7T2_9FUNG A0A4P9X1H6_9FUNG A0A4V1IUX0_9FUNG A0A4P9X8P7_9FUNG A0A4P9XAB0_9FUNG A0A4P9X550_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FQF8_9FUNG A0A507D5A9_9FUNG A0A507EGC1_9FUNG A0A507ES47_9FUNG A0A507FN49_9FUNG A0A507EH58_9FUNG A0A507EN19_9FUNG A0A507ELT4_9FUNG A0A507FAW6_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CYN7_9FUNG A0A1Y2D3A1_9FUNG A0A1Y2CIN7_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9WDI2_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4P1Z1_BATDJ F4PB71_BATDJ F4PA52_BATDJ F4P3X9_BATDJ F4NUZ3_BATDJ F4NX88_BATDJ F4PBD2_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WR42_BATDL A0A177WE32_BATDL A0A177WWW5_BATDL A0A177WMA5_BATDL A0A177WA62_BATDL A0A177WKT8_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8W9K8_9FUNG A0A1S8W066_9FUNG A0A1S8W2A9_9FUNG A0A1S8W1T6_9FUNG A0A1S8W266_9FUNG A0A1S8WA93_9FUNG A0A1S8VXS4_9FUNG A0A1S8WAC6_9FUNG A0A1S8VUE8_9FUNG A0A1S8WA60_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507E261_9FUNG A0A507DYM4_9FUNG A0A507E5Y3_9FUNG A0A507DVR4_9FUNG A0A507E2Z8_9FUNG A0A507E728_9FUNG A0A507E771_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HA68_SPIPD A0A0L0HST2_SPIPD A0A0L0HJ86_SPIPD A0A0L0HP62_SPIPD A0A0L0HSW7_SPIPD A0A0L0HL43_SPIPD A0A0L0HAN9_SPIPD A0A0L0HIH9_SPIPD A0A0L0HHS0_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507CYS5_9FUNG A0A507CXD1_9FUNG A0A507D6S7_9FUNG A0A507CDZ2_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507CG83_9FUNG A0A507BXX1_9FUNG A0A507BW88_9FUNG A0A507BY36_9FUNG A0A507C182_9FUNG A0A507C966_9FUNG A0A507BU87_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139ALG1_GONPJ A0A139AYJ1_GONPJ A0A139ARR2_GONPJ A0A138ZYM3_GONPJ A0A139A8C5_GONPJ A0A139APP8_GONPJ A0A139ADY5_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XAJ6_9FUNG A0A1Y1XJ68_9FUNG A0A1Y1XHU0_9FUNG A0A1Y1WS49_9FUNG A0A1Y1X065_9FUNG A0A1Y1XHG6_9FUNG A0A1Y1XLL5_9FUNG A0A1Y1WTX6_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2CLT2_9FUNG A0A1Y2FJ45_9FUNG A0A1Y2B2S7_9FUNG A0A1Y2ACU1_9FUNG A0A1Y2FCS7_9FUNG A0A1Y2CFG8_9FUNG A0A1Y2CZ02_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1V6P0_9FUNG A0A1Y1VF59_9FUNG A0A1Y1VKZ6_9FUNG A0A1Y1UY96_9FUNG A0A1Y1VK74_9FUNG A0A1Y1UZY7_9FUNG A0A1Y1V999_9FUNG A0A1Y1VGN4_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3NNR7_PIRSE A0A1Y3NDA5_PIRSE A0A1Y3N3M5_PIRSE A0A1Y3NPG3_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TQ20_9FUNG A0A2H9TJS6_9FUNG A0A2H9TKC3_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075AS21_ROZAC A0A075AQ12_ROZAC A0A075B4B8_ROZAC A0A075ASN1_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WMT4_9MICR A0A1J5WVP2_9MICR A0A1J5WKW6_9MICR A0A1J5XDF7_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9L5N4_9MICR A0A4Q9LJ02_9MICR A0A4Q9KS99_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9M0T3_9MICR A0A4V2JY52_9MICR A0A4Q9LIK6_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DKG9_EDHAE J9DHK0_EDHAE J9DUH1_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E2K5_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) B7XIK7_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S7C3_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) A0A1X0Q7E5_9MICR Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VSS1_9MICR A0A098VRZ9_9MICR A0A098VLY2_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086J318_NEMA1 A0A086J3C4_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177ECG8_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EJJ5_NEMP3 I3EKE9_NEMP3 I3EJW5_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6L0A8_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9ZB36_9MICR A0A0F9YQK4_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) C4VAH1_VAIC1 C4V935_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GL82_VITCO L2GJE3_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UKF6_9MICR A0A0B2UN12_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) L7JWF2_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GT79_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0M365_9MICR A0A0R0M0U9_9MICR A0A0R0LU16_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7WC70_SPRLO S7XJV8_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059EWJ8_9MICR A0A059F3Q5_9MICR A0A059EWJ0_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AKL2_9MICR A0A437AKA6_9MICR A0A437AKD6_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Q8SRT8_ENCCU Q8SWI8_ENCCU Q8SSI2_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8VI47_9GLOM A0A9N8WEC6_9GLOM A0A9N9FZR5_9GLOM A0A9N8ZK74_9GLOM A0A9N8V279_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8Z736_9GLOM A0A9N8ZGB3_9GLOM A0A9N9AFJ1_9GLOM A0A9N8YSS5_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9B785_9GLOM A0A9N8VHE0_9GLOM A0A9N9ECA6_9GLOM A0A9N9F293_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N9GCG7_9GLOM A0A9N8VZ41_9GLOM A0A9N8VCH5_9GLOM A0A9N9B114_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397J5K4_9GLOM A0A397JP37_9GLOM A0A397J331_9GLOM A0A397JIE9_9GLOM A0A397JLL0_9GLOM A0A397J6A7_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9I293_9GLOM A0A9N9D219_9GLOM A0A9N9IDV0_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N8W498_9GLOM A0A9N9H9Y2_9GLOM A0A9N9HJ38_9GLOM A0A9N9ERK9_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4EPX1_GIGMA A0A8H3XKT0_GIGMA A0A8H4A3B7_GIGMA A0A8H4AIR5_GIGMA A0A8H4AGC1_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397VKD2_9GLOM A0A397V607_9GLOM A0A397VSI2_9GLOM A0A397VWF1_9GLOM A0A397TYY8_9GLOM A0A397VLI8_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N8Z9S6_9GLOM A0A9N9EIJ0_9GLOM A0A9N8ZEU9_9GLOM A0A9N8Z221_9GLOM A0A9N9B4X5_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SMQ1_9GLOM A0A9W4SKR5_9GLOM A0A9W4SQ21_9GLOM A0A9W4SNU5_9GLOM A0A9W4SG44_9GLOM A0A9W4WM55_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N8VUR3_FUNMO A0A9N8VR65_FUNMO A0A9N8YSN3_FUNMO A0A9N9F194_FUNMO A0A9N9EWX4_FUNMO A0A9N8VKR3_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397T9B9_9GLOM A0A397THM6_9GLOM A0A397SE74_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6SLY9_9GLOM A0A2Z6RLB2_9GLOM A0A2Z6S7K0_9GLOM A0A2Z6RFB0_9GLOM A0A2Z6RJQ8_9GLOM A0A2Z6SD98_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FU81_9GLOM A0A2I1GGP5_9GLOM A0A2I1FSL0_9GLOM A0A2I1FAC2_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2P4QTZ9_RHIID U9T0B1_RHIID U9UTM7_RHIID U9T8M2_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015KCV4_RHIIW A0A015J2B3_RHIIW A0A015K4E8_RHIIW A0A015LB79_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RPY6_9GLOM A0A372QB54_9GLOM A0A372R4N8_9GLOM A0A372Q6S9_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N8WBH0_9GLOM A0A9N9AYG9_9GLOM A0A9N9GGT0_9GLOM A0A9N8WMC8_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9CJQ9_9GLOM A0A9N9GM46_9GLOM A0A9N9FH94_9GLOM A0A9N8W1B5_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6Q0B6_9FUNG A0A9P6Q634_9FUNG A0A9P6Q721_9FUNG A0A9P6QIL0_9FUNG A0A9P6U4C3_9FUNG A0A9P6Q935_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RSJ5_9FUNG A0A9P6USJ7_9FUNG A0A9P6UU49_9FUNG A0A9P6US60_9FUNG A0A9P6RSS1_9FUNG A0A9P6RTE9_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6N6B9_9FUNG A0A9P6MS65_9FUNG A0A9P6MQE1_9FUNG A0A9P6MXJ3_9FUNG A0A9P6SWM8_9FUNG A0A9P6MJR3_9FUNG A0A9P6MQD7_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3H4P3_9FUNG A0A9P3HA72_9FUNG A0A9P3H627_9FUNG A0A9P3HKX9_9FUNG A0A9P3H2I6_9FUNG A0A9P3HCX4_9FUNG A0A9P3M007_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197K8Q2_9FUNG A0A197K2W2_9FUNG A0A197JVQ7_9FUNG A0A197K3A7_9FUNG A0A197KK28_9FUNG A0A197K7N6_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6QYR9_9FUNG A0A9P6UJ54_9FUNG A0A9P6QXG4_9FUNG A0A9P6UJH1_9FUNG A0A9P6R8V1_9FUNG A0A9P6UFG2_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7XQ77_9FUNG A0A9P7XM44_9FUNG A0A9P7XWH9_9FUNG A0A9P7XKA6_9FUNG A0A9P8BNH8_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5VDK7_9FUNG A0A9P5VEP0_9FUNG A0A9P5RX85_9FUNG A0A9P5S2B3_9FUNG A0A9P5SAP8_9FUNG A0A9P5RWN8_9FUNG A0A9P5RWZ3_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GD29_9FUNG A0A1Y2GFG4_9FUNG A0A1Y2G9W8_9FUNG A0A1Y2G7V2_9FUNG A0A1Y2G519_9FUNG A0A1Y2H3T2_9FUNG A0A1Y2GPG4_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6G2X7_9FUNG A0A9P6FYD8_9FUNG A0A9P6FXK7_9FUNG A0A9P6G3M4_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6MB07_9FUNG A0A9P6ML11_9FUNG A0A9P6ITG5_9FUNG A0A9P6IP51_9FUNG A0A9P6ST73_9FUNG A0A9P6MGF9_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J0N4_MORAP A0A9P6M520_MORAP A0A9P6M4Y5_MORAP A0A9P6J5C4_MORAP A0A9P6JEY1_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6F345_9FUNG A0A9P6K4W8_9FUNG A0A9P6K5V4_9FUNG A0A9P6K206_9FUNG A0A9P6K004_9FUNG A0A9P6K686_9FUNG A0A9P6F3J6_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6Q354_9FUNG A0A9P6QIS7_9FUNG A0A9P6PNB5_9FUNG A0A9P6U0N1_9FUNG A0A9P6U7V5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RPB8_9FUNG A0A9P5RGT0_9FUNG A0A9P5V294_9FUNG A0A9P5RFS3_9FUNG A0A9P5V4J3_9FUNG A0A9P5UYE8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BT38_9FUNG A0A9P5WLA4_9FUNG A0A9P5WE37_9FUNG A0A9P6BR73_9FUNG A0A9P6BPH7_9FUNG A0A9P5WJR1_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6SH64_9FUNG A0A9P6S7E6_9FUNG A0A9P6SCH3_9FUNG A0A9P6VC13_9FUNG A0A9P6V8X8_9FUNG A0A9P6V3W0_9FUNG A0A9P6S747_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5URS5_9FUNG A0A9P5URE8_9FUNG A0A9P5URM7_9FUNG A0A9P5QT91_9FUNG A0A9P5UM39_9FUNG A0A9P5UMB0_9FUNG A0A9P5ULG0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P6BGS6_9FUNG A0A9P5W7I9_9FUNG A0A9P5T1Y8_9FUNG A0A9P5T4U4_9FUNG A0A9P5T3P8_9FUNG A0A9P5T306_9FUNG A0A9P6BGT1_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5ST84_9FUNG A0A9P5VPQ4_9FUNG A0A9P5VKS0_9FUNG A0A9P5SY45_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PQQ6_9FUNG A0A433Q0N2_9FUNG A0A433PQX7_9FUNG A0A433P6Y3_9FUNG A0A433PTE3_9FUNG A0A433PV21_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433D3H5_9FUNG A0A433D0N7_9FUNG A0A433DGY3_9FUNG A0A433D3I1_9FUNG A0A433DKM5_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y505_9FUNG A0A261XZE3_9FUNG A0A261Y4X6_9FUNG A0A261Y7C6_9FUNG A0A261XXM8_9FUNG A0A261XYF3_9FUNG A0A261XVF4_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163JRT6_ABSGL A0A163V8K0_ABSGL A0A168QCI4_ABSGL A0A168T8X1_ABSGL A0A168MLZ7_ABSGL A0A168LT12_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2INW3_9FUNG A0A1X2IZ27_9FUNG A0A1X2HLT9_9FUNG A0A1X2IVI0_9FUNG A0A1X2I7F0_9FUNG A0A1X2IM42_9FUNG A0A1X2I593_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GAD3_9FUNG A0A1X2G3C2_9FUNG A0A1X2G496_9FUNG A0A1X2GMJ9_9FUNG A0A1X2GRE9_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7S9J5_9FUNG A0A8H7VP38_9FUNG A0A8H7S953_9FUNG A0A8H7RY34_9FUNG A0A8H7S4S2_9FUNG A0A8H7RU05_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068S501_9FUNG A0A068SDK0_9FUNG A0A068REU9_9FUNG A0A068S3B5_9FUNG A0A068S3C4_9FUNG A0A068RS58_9FUNG A0A068RWY3_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N6J7_9FUNG A0A1C7NQ64_9FUNG A0A1C7NJX4_9FUNG A0A1C7NHP8_9FUNG A0A1C7NA32_9FUNG A0A1C7NFN7_9FUNG A0A1C7NMQ5_9FUNG A0A1C7NFD0_9FUNG A0A1C7N2P6_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BXS7_9FUNG A0A8H7ERH7_9FUNG A0A8H7BYL7_9FUNG A0A8H7BW58_9FUNG A0A8H7BNA9_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6TJW9_9FUNG A0A9P6TQ89_9FUNG A0A9P6P0Z2_9FUNG A0A9P6PC18_9FUNG A0A9P6P8X6_9FUNG A0A9P6P5M5_9FUNG A0A9P6P9U6_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9LWS9_9FUNG A0A0C9M3H5_9FUNG A0A0C9MFE0_9FUNG A0A0C9MHT9_9FUNG A0A0C9LX73_9FUNG A0A0C9MJM4_9FUNG A0A0C9M5S6_9FUNG A0A0C9MNS3_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JMF5_MUCC1 S2KKZ3_MUCC1 S2J049_MUCC1 S2KGH0_MUCC1 S2JJZ9_MUCC1 S2K9Y6_MUCC1 S2JV30_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168L8L0_MUCCL A0A168JWB2_MUCCL A0A162RMH4_MUCCL A0A168Q2D8_MUCCL A0A162Y8N7_MUCCL A0A162QHR8_MUCCL A0A168PCT8_MUCCL A0A162MPW2_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7QJT1_9FUNG A0A8H7R3U3_9FUNG A0A8H7VAM9_9FUNG A0A8H7QJA0_9FUNG A0A8H7V0P0_9FUNG A0A8H7USF0_9FUNG A0A8H7R2E9_9FUNG A0A8H7R877_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7QX22_9FUNG A0A8H7RJS6_9FUNG A0A8H7V6D4_9FUNG A0A8H7V4C0_9FUNG A0A8H7R0M1_9FUNG A0A8H7RI24_9FUNG A0A8H7R6L1_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NNA1_9FUNG A0A0B7N9S7_9FUNG A0A0B7N0G6_9FUNG A0A0B7MU40_9FUNG A0A0B7N7H9_9FUNG A0A0B7N2L8_9FUNG A0A0B7NBF1_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7VT65_9FUNG A0A8H7VTN0_9FUNG A0A8H7SM19_9FUNG A0A8H7SNH0_9FUNG A0A8H7SYQ6_9FUNG A0A8H7SUL3_9FUNG A0A8H7SIV9_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367K909_RHIAZ A0A367JEJ3_RHIAZ A0A367K7Z6_RHIAZ A0A367K6I4_RHIAZ A0A367JZT5_RHIAZ A0A367K3Q5_RHIAZ A0A367KH07_RHIAZ A0A367JM90_RHIAZ A0A367JIF5_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6Z5Y0_9FUNG A0A9P6Z4W0_9FUNG A0A9P6Z8N8_9FUNG A0A9P6ZBM8_9FUNG A0A9P6YS03_9FUNG A0A9P6Z112_9FUNG A0A9P6ZD63_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CP26_RHIO9 I1BND4_RHIO9 I1CSZ2_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0S226_RHIZD A0A1X0S0J8_RHIZD A0A1X0RSX5_RHIZD A0A1X0RWP3_RHIZD A0A0A1NN72_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4T9I1_RHIZD A0A2G4SSU7_RHIZD A0A2G4SEZ9_RHIZD A0A2G4T8G4_RHIZD A0A2G4SLT1_RHIZD A0A2G4SYW7_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P7BST0_RHIOR A0A9P7BQX0_RHIOR A0A9P6XBP4_RHIOR A0A9P7BPV1_RHIOR A0A9P6X1A9_RHIOR A0A9P7BSP1_RHIOR A0A9P6XES3_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KPD7_RHIST A0A367KVV9_RHIST A0A367KS47_RHIST A0A367KLK8_RHIST A0A367JE73_RHIST A0A367IVT3_RHIST A0A367KP66_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A163DVH2_PHYB8 A0A167MMI3_PHYB8 A0A167Q6P8_PHYB8 A0A162U6J5_PHYB8 A0A162ZWE1_PHYB8 A0A162N356_PHYB8 A0A162N615_PHYB8 A0A167KG19_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HFI9_SYNRA A0A1X2HSL3_SYNRA A0A1X2HDV4_SYNRA A0A1X2H421_SYNRA A0A1X2HRV6_SYNRA A0A1X2H9F6_SYNRA A0A1X2H3S3_SYNRA A0A1X2HTD5_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7Q3V3_MORIS A0A8H7UI70_MORIS A0A8H7PY41_MORIS A0A8H7PI64_MORIS A0A8H7UDP0_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UMG7_9FUNG A0A8H7QB43_9FUNG A0A8H7PUE9_9FUNG A0A8H7Q8B4_9FUNG A0A8H7PFD0_9FUNG A0A8H7U6W2_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H7ZMP5_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1XZW2_9FUNG A0A1Y1XUE8_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y5C1_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y9I5_9FUNG A0A1Y1X598_9FUNG A0A1Y1Y7S3_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137NYB2_CONC2 A0A137PA36_CONC2 A0A137PEE2_CONC2 A0A137PDD9_CONC2 A0A137P4N0_CONC2 A0A137P5E9_CONC2 A0A137PFT2_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZTN8_9FUNG A0A4Q0A1X6_9FUNG A0A4P9ZSZ8_9FUNG A0A4Q0A0V9_9FUNG A0A4Q0A091_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8ED80_9FUNG A0A9W8B810_9FUNG A0A9W8B4I9_9FUNG A0A9W8E923_9FUNG A0A9W8B3E1_9FUNG A0A9W8B7P4_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8E710_9FUNG A0A9W8E3P2_9FUNG A0A9W8E843_9FUNG A0A9W8E0C6_9FUNG A0A9W8E571_9FUNG A0A9W8ATS4_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8AAJ9_9FUNG A0A9W8DRI3_9FUNG A0A9W8DXP1_9FUNG A0A9W7ZS97_9FUNG A0A9W8DUG7_9FUNG A0A9W8AAJ6_9FUNG A0A9W8AKP3_9FUNG A0A9W8A8S5_9FUNG A0A9W8A8D9_9FUNG A0A9W8DNY5_9FUNG A0A9W8DI46_9FUNG A0A9W8ABM9_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Z4N8_9FUNG A0A2T9YF99_9FUNG A0A2T9YWH9_9FUNG A0A2T9YMQ4_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1YEK6_9FUNG A0A1R1Y897_9FUNG A0A1R1WZ58_9FUNG A0A1R1XKP1_9FUNG A0A1R1XUI7_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZHV0_9FUNG A0A2T9YAD3_9FUNG A0A2T9ZHW2_9FUNG A0A2T9ZJ12_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GU98_9FUNG A0A1R0GP38_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YU87_9FUNG A0A2T9YLP4_9FUNG A0A2T9YIH3_9FUNG A0A2T9YD18_9FUNG A0A2T9YF45_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8ITF5_9FUNG A0A9W8M7M9_9FUNG A0A9W8IFP6_9FUNG A0A9W8IRB3_9FUNG A0A9W8M280_9FUNG A0A9W8IS59_9FUNG A0A9W8IW11_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XHK7_9FUNG A0A9W8CIE9_9FUNG A0A9W7XHV3_9FUNG A0A9W8CJJ6_9FUNG A0A9W8CK46_9FUNG A0A9W8CKF4_9FUNG A0A9W8CKJ5_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7YAH7_9FUNG A0A9W7Y7P5_9FUNG A0A9W7YH77_9FUNG A0A9W7YH87_9FUNG A0A9W7YA26_9FUNG A0A9W7YD87_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8IBA4_9FUNG A0A9W8IBI2_9FUNG A0A9W8M2I6_9FUNG A0A9W8LZ09_9FUNG A0A9W8LXH5_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7Y0X1_9FUNG A0A9W8CP31_9FUNG A0A9W8CQM8_9FUNG A0A9W7Y7Y7_9FUNG A0A9W7XXS8_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8I5Y0_9FUNG A0A9W8LR42_9FUNG A0A9W8HVR0_9FUNG A0A9W8I061_9FUNG A0A9W8HX76_9FUNG A0A9W8I538_9FUNG A0A9W8I845_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8H219_9FUNG A0A9W8LML2_9FUNG A0A9W8HND5_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HGF6_9FUNG A0A9W8LLV3_9FUNG A0A9W8LGX1_9FUNG A0A9W8HEW4_9FUNG A0A9W8LK72_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8H2I7_9FUNG A0A9W8H0J3_9FUNG A0A9W8GW06_9FUNG A0A9W8GTY5_9FUNG A0A9W8H4F6_9FUNG A0A9W8H5F6_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5B380_COERN A0A2G5BB72_COERN A0A2G5BHU1_COERN A0A2G5BKY2_COERN A0A2G5BJ00_COERN A0A2G5BIR9_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W8D170_9FUNG A0A9W8D6F5_9FUNG A0A9W7YXP0_9FUNG A0A9W8D806_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FKP6_9FUNG A0A9W8KM23_9FUNG A0A9W8KN63_9FUNG A0A9W8KLQ6_9FUNG A0A9W8FKL0_9FUNG A0A9W8FM57_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KE39_9FUNG A0A9W8KFY5_9FUNG A0A9W8F658_9FUNG A0A9W8KCK2_9FUNG A0A9W8KDL1_9FUNG A0A9W8F2Q5_9FUNG A0A9W8KG13_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7Z2Q1_9FUNG A0A9W7YV93_9FUNG A0A9W7Z1N4_9FUNG A0A9W8DA95_9FUNG A0A9W8DAH1_9FUNG A0A9W7Z2F5_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZI53_9FUNG A0A9W7ZJP9_9FUNG A0A9W8DGJ2_9FUNG A0A9W7ZEL2_9FUNG A0A9W8DET0_9FUNG A0A9W7ZKU4_9FUNG A0A9W8DIA2_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8L6S1_9FUNG A0A9W8GRH2_9FUNG A0A9W8GJ80_9FUNG A0A9W8L207_9FUNG A0A9W8GJV2_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8EJ91_9FUNG A0A9W8BMZ8_9FUNG A0A9W8EHG7_9FUNG A0A9W8BBU5_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W0Q4_9FUNG A0A1Y1WKC2_9FUNG A0A1Y1WML5_9FUNG A0A1Y1W7Y0_9FUNG A0A1Y1WD63_9FUNG A0A1Y1WM89_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8A9Y8_9FUNG A0A9W8AAI8_9FUNG A0A9W7ZZ96_9FUNG A0A9W8DUK0_9FUNG A0A9W8DSN3_9FUNG A0A9W8A5N5_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y737_9FUNG A0A4P9XZD9_9FUNG A0A4V1IYK5_9FUNG A0A4P9Y618_9FUNG A0A4P9Y3S4_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9YYF5_9FUNG A0A4P9YYW2_9FUNG A0A4P9Z7B0_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XNW8_9FUNG A0A4P9XLR0_9FUNG A0A4P9XHD9_9FUNG A0A4P9XZK3_9FUNG A0A4P9XNK9_9FUNG A0A4P9XVB7_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J6CBP3_DIALT A0A8J5XKY1_DIALT A0A8J6C4H6_DIALT A0A8J5XMS0_DIALT A0A8J5Y1A7_DIALT A0A8J5XZX3_DIALT A0A8J5XJZ1_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1FKS5_EMIHU R1B8D0_EMIHU R1DKS6_EMIHU R1CQS8_EMIHU R1F741_EMIHU R1BGJ3_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0K980_9EUKA A0A0M0JR08_9EUKA A0A0M0JCV8_9EUKA A0A0M0JT80_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FWK3_9EUKA A0A0L0FXY0_9EUKA A0A0L0FTM9_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6E1H5_9EUKA A0A8J6B1R6_9EUKA A0A8J6BBZ3_9EUKA A0A8J6B7V9_9EUKA A0A8J6E0R6_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3CVN4_9EUKA A0A9K3CPN2_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BMF0_GIAIC A8BRC3_GIAIC D3KHH3_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SM44_GIAMU A0A4Z1TDJ0_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LDC6_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0R8U8_9EUKA A0A9Q0R7G2_9EUKA A0A9Q0L9C6_9EUKA A0A9Q0L6Y7_9EUKA A0A9Q0LL29_9EUKA A0A9Q0R3Z7_9EUKA A0A9Q0LEB0_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2G4Z2_TRIV3 A2E9V5_TRIV3 A2DH92_TRIV3 A2FVE1_TRIV3 A2G2Q5_TRIV3 A2DS36_TRIV3 A2D9F4_TRIV3 A2E057_TRIV3 A2E6V9_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KL43_9EUKA A0A1J4J203_9EUKA A0A1J4KN49_9EUKA A0A1J4JC39_9EUKA A0A1J4J7I5_9EUKA A0A1J4K4Y6_9EUKA A0A1J4KMF8_9EUKA A0A1J4L1E3_9EUKA-
Metazoa (0/992, 0 hit, 6776 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4ZPH1_BRABE A0A6P4Y5R2_BRABE A0A6P4YDE8_BRABE A0A6P4YIE8_BRABE A0A6P4YCR1_BRABE A0A6P4YEC0_BRABE A0A6P4YW98_BRABE A0A6P4XIS1_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7KI44_BRAFL A0A9J7M6J3_BRAFL A0A9J7M6E5_BRAFL C3ZI04_BRAFL A0A9J7LZ51_BRAFL A0A9J7LWE0_BRAFL C3Z899_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8K0EH48_BRALA A0A8J9Z701_BRALA A0A8J9Z741_BRALA A0A8K0F163_BRALA A0A8K0AI49_BRALA A0A8K0ADV6_BRALA A0A8J9YPU6_BRALA A0A8J9YJF6_BRALA A0A8J9Z0N9_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401NPZ8_SCYTO A0A401NSU6_SCYTO A0A401PXY2_SCYTO A0A401PN64_SCYTO A0A401P6G9_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401S2N1_CHIPU A0A401T0E0_CHIPU A0A401RFZ8_CHIPU A0A401SQ92_CHIPU A0A401SMZ1_CHIPU A0A401RK75_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3IEE7_CALMI A0A4W3IAB8_CALMI A0A4W3IHW4_CALMI A0A4W3IK97_CALMI A0A4W3IK71_CALMI A0A4W3IHY4_CALMI A0A4W3II35_CALMI A0A4W3J355_CALMI A0A4W3J377_CALMI A0A4W3II63_CALMI A0A4W3JTG0_CALMI A0A4W3JJ39_CALMI A0A4W3JWE1_CALMI A0A4W3KBN5_CALMI A0A4W3JWE6_CALMI A0A4W3KBP0_CALMI A0A4W3HSA1_CALMI A0A4W3IAA6_CALMI A0A4W3HRH1_CALMI A0A4W3JZW7_CALMI A0A4W3JM19_CALMI A0A4W3HRV4_CALMI A0A4W3HUC6_CALMI A0A4W3HUD8_CALMI A0A4W3JZX9_CALMI A0A4W3JZY5_CALMI A0A4W3HPC8_CALMI A0A4W3KEG7_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4RTR9_PETMA S4R966_PETMA S4R7R2_PETMA S4RP53_PETMA S4RTP0_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4QTW2_EPTBU A0A8C4QUR2_EPTBU A0A8C4QKU7_EPTBU A0A8C4QKY2_EPTBU A0A8C4Q4Y7_EPTBU A0A8C4QKQ2_EPTBU A0A8C4QRT4_EPTBU A0A8C4QIA4_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444UKC9_ACIRT A0A444U954_ACIRT A0A662Z1Z7_ACIRT A0A662YTC8_ACIRT A0A444V3D8_ACIRT A0A662YVT2_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7T8T1_ATRSP A0A8J7P775_ATRSP A0A8J7NGS5_ATRSP A0A8J7TAJ8_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5N5Y4_LEPOC W5N5Z1_LEPOC W5MES1_LEPOC W5N8N6_LEPOC W5M6E8_LEPOC W5LXY8_LEPOC W5M6D6_LEPOC W5LXX2_LEPOC W5M9K5_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2NQR8_9TELE A0A8T2PB62_9TELE A0A8T2PKW7_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3CR63_9TELE A0A8T3DFR6_9TELE A0A8T3DJW9_9TELE A0A8T3DYH5_9TELE A0A8T3E6A9_9TELE A0A8T3DUF2_9TELE A0A8T3D7G0_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3MWY2_ANGAN A0A9D3MTT8_ANGAN A0A9D3M3J9_ANGAN A0A9D3MBY3_ANGAN A0A9D3RRS4_ANGAN A0A9D3MPD2_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1DJA6_CONCO A0A9Q1DYH4_CONCO A0A9Q1DXM2_CONCO A0A9Q1HUT2_CONCO A0A9Q1D9P8_CONCO A0A9Q1DP49_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1EC19_SYNKA A0A9Q1J359_SYNKA A0A9Q1FP79_SYNKA A0A9Q1JDU4_SYNKA A0A9Q1IK65_SYNKA A0A9Q1GAW4_SYNKA A0A9Q1G2Q3_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P8EV61_CLUHA A0A6P8EV43_CLUHA A0A6P8F792_CLUHA A0A6P8FUG2_CLUHA A0A6P3VU15_CLUHA A0A6P8F8G4_CLUHA A0A6P8F666_CLUHA A0A6P8F5K1_CLUHA A0A6P3VH62_CLUHA A0A6P3VM45_CLUHA A0A6P3VS40_CLUHA A0A6P3WFJ8_CLUHA A0A8M1KA97_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4AGM9_9TELE A0A8C4ADM0_9TELE A0A8C4AD46_9TELE A0A8C4ACV1_9TELE A0A8C4ACF2_9TELE A0A8C3Z9D6_9TELE A0A8C3ZTT3_9TELE A0A8C3ZTJ6_9TELE A0A8C3ZTP3_9TELE A0A8C4FKR4_9TELE A0A8C3Z9G0_9TELE A0A8C3Z9E3_9TELE A0A8C3Z9L0_9TELE A0A8C4A558_9TELE A0A8C4BJ74_9TELE A0A8C4CPZ3_9TELE A0A8C4A7J0_9TELE A0A8C4CWN5_9TELE A0A8C4CQ04_9TELE A0A8C4A509_9TELE A0A8C4GCY8_9TELE A0A8C4BIB6_9TELE A0A8C4CRY7_9TELE A0A8C4G1X4_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PJG1_MEGAT A0A9D3QHW3_MEGAT A0A9D3QGB3_MEGAT A0A9D3Q7N9_MEGAT A0A9D3QDG1_MEGAT A0A9D3TA72_MEGAT A0A9D3QGN1_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1J726_ANATE A0A7N5ZS23_ANATE A0A7N6BL04_ANATE A0A7N6FDR3_ANATE A0A7N6BU47_ANATE A0A7N6B490_ANATE A0A7N6AYV2_ANATE A0A7N6AK69_ANATE A0A7N6F7A8_ANATE A0A3Q1HUH6_ANATE A0A7N6C549_ANATE A0A7N6F8S2_ANATE A0A7N6B0S1_ANATE A0A7N6BI68_ANATE A0A7N6BGC7_ANATE A0A7N6AYE4_ANATE A0A3Q1JRH8_ANATE A0A7N6AGM3_ANATE A0A3Q1I638_ANATE A0A7N6BZ65_ANATE A0A3Q1IU03_ANATE A0A3Q1K9I2_ANATE A0A3Q1J5T4_ANATE A0A7N6ACE6_ANATE A0A3Q1HPG8_ANATE A0A7N6AWM3_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7MXH0_BETSP A0A6P7MVB9_BETSP A0A6P7M4V9_BETSP A0A6P7M4I7_BETSP A0A6P7NJM0_BETSP A0A6P7NCF8_BETSP A0A6P7L9R4_BETSP A0A6P7L7Y2_BETSP A0A6P7NHU9_BETSP A0A6P7NFI2_BETSP A0A6P7N192_BETSP A0A6P7MEJ1_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PBM8_9TELE A0A6G1PC92_9TELE A0A6G1QCK0_9TELE A0A6G1PBE9_9TELE A0A6G1Q0Y2_9TELE A0A6G1Q1U6_9TELE A0A6G1PM65_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MZY7_9TELE A0A7N8XLP6_9TELE A0A7N8XIE0_9TELE A0A3Q3RY00_9TELE A0A7N8XEA3_9TELE A0A3Q3RXZ2_9TELE A0A7N8Y256_9TELE A0A7N9B1W0_9TELE A0A7N8WTK5_9TELE A0A7N8X6K7_9TELE A0A3Q3NF35_9TELE A0A3Q3KNG0_9TELE A0A3Q3MN74_9TELE A0A7N9B032_9TELE A0A7N8WIL9_9TELE A0A7N8Y2E6_9TELE A0A3Q3MDN2_9TELE A0A3Q3M187_9TELE A0A7N8X921_9TELE A0A7N8YGE7_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6BMT4_LATCA A0A4W6BMV8_LATCA A0A4W6BSJ0_LATCA A0A4W6BMV2_LATCA A0A4W6BVI7_LATCA A0A4W6FZQ1_LATCA A0A4W6FXX3_LATCA A0A4W6FXN4_LATCA A0A4W6FZI8_LATCA A0A4W6E7F1_LATCA A0A4W6D7V3_LATCA A0A4W6D8N3_LATCA A0A4W6FYF8_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665WM53_ECHNA A0A665WLW6_ECHNA A0A665WMT2_ECHNA A0A665WN28_ECHNA A0A665WMD8_ECHNA A0A665WMD5_ECHNA A0A665WN74_ECHNA A0A665UNB3_ECHNA A0A665UN27_ECHNA A0A665UMX3_ECHNA A0A665UNC8_ECHNA A0A665ULW8_ECHNA A0A665UN19_ECHNA A0A665X8D6_ECHNA A0A665VUX6_ECHNA A0A665VUM4_ECHNA A0A665UBQ5_ECHNA A0A665UCF0_ECHNA A0A665SY06_ECHNA A0A665WSQ2_ECHNA A0A665WRY3_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8V5E4_CYNSE A0A3P8UV44_CYNSE A0A3P8UWQ5_CYNSE A0A3P8VIK2_CYNSE A0A3P8WZ77_CYNSE A0A3P8WSU3_CYNSE A0A3P8UE23_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7UUB4_PLEPL A0A9N7VR84_PLEPL A0A9N7TPV0_PLEPL A0A9N7W1G0_PLEPL A0A9N7TJN2_PLEPL A0A9N7V3Z3_PLEPL A0A9N7YDM7_PLEPL A0A9N7U9N6_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9BNI7_SCOMX A0A2U9BPW4_SCOMX A0A2U9BN59_SCOMX A0A2U9CWE0_SCOMX A0A2U9CQF2_SCOMX A0A2U9BU49_SCOMX A0A2U9C093_SCOMX A0A2U9BR11_SCOMX A0A2U9BPJ7_SCOMX A0A2U9C4Q5_SCOMX A0A2U9C5U3_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3EFW9_9LABR A0A3Q3E920_9LABR A0A3Q3EDC3_9LABR A0A3Q3F1R3_9LABR A0A3Q3EVH8_9LABR A0A3Q3E1H1_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4IWC0_DICLA A0A8C4IWB0_DICLA A0A8C4ITU9_DICLA A0A8C4F5R0_DICLA A0A8C4F9U6_DICLA A0A8C4F3F3_DICLA A0A8C4F7U1_DICLA A0A8C4F2E6_DICLA A0A8C4DRS7_DICLA A0A8P4KSP1_DICLA A0A8P4GGG5_DICLA A0A8C4IBM0_DICLA A0A8P4K6D0_DICLA A0A8P4G1T8_DICLA A0A8P4KKK5_DICLA A0A8P4GI54_DICLA A0A8C4HMB7_DICLA A0A8P4K5A0_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C3AYC8_CYCLU A0A8C3B0Q3_CYCLU A0A8C3B0E9_CYCLU A0A8C3B0R9_CYCLU A0A8C2WK56_CYCLU A0A8C2WJG5_CYCLU A0A8C2WX99_CYCLU A0A8C2WV80_CYCLU A0A8C2WSW4_CYCLU A0A8C2ZY02_CYCLU A0A8C3AG64_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2HWN5_9TELE A0A4Z2IS37_9TELE A0A4Z2IJD3_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3PUM2_GASAC G3PWZ4_GASAC G3PFP0_GASAC G3NMY4_GASAC G3PMC0_GASAC G3PMB2_GASAC G3N5P0_GASAC G3NBK9_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8UNL6_GYMAC A0A6P8TTC3_GYMAC A0A6P8WJ17_GYMAC A0A6P8WB72_GYMAC A0A6P8V520_GYMAC A0A6P8SW86_GYMAC A0A6P8T8Q7_GYMAC A0A6P8UU40_GYMAC A0A6P8TKF3_GYMAC A0A6P8VLL4_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2PTL8_COTGO A0A6J2QDP0_COTGO A0A6J2Q6W2_COTGO A0A6J2QCY8_COTGO A0A6J2QBL4_COTGO A0A6J2QF16_COTGO A0A6J2QEI9_COTGO A0A6J2QEW3_COTGO A0A6J2PAI6_COTGO A0A6J2PJC3_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5YSL7_DISMA A0A7J5YD64_DISMA A0A7J5ZH41_DISMA A0A7J5YU76_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9P198_9TELE A0A6I9N7B2_9TELE A0A6I9MVB4_9TELE A0A6I9MQ22_9TELE A0A6I9MFP0_9TELE A0A6I9NB31_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5DNM7_9PERO A0A5J5DMR7_9PERO A0A5J5DNQ3_9PERO A0A5J5CVX6_9PERO A0A5J5DGZ7_9PERO A0A5J5D1W9_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0A495_SANLU A0A8D0AAY4_SANLU A0A8D0A416_SANLU A0A8C9ZZZ1_SANLU A0A8D0A2S6_SANLU A0A8D0A237_SANLU A0A8D0A069_SANLU A0A8C9ZGJ4_SANLU A0A8C9ZID1_SANLU A0A8D0D5V3_SANLU A0A8D0D5V7_SANLU A0A8D0AQA6_SANLU A0A8C9YB83_SANLU A0A8D0CU93_SANLU A0A8D0AMB7_SANLU A0A8D0A3V7_SANLU A0A8D0DC34_SANLU A0A8D0CUA0_SANLU A0A8D0AF54_SANLU A0A8D0CRK2_SANLU A0A8C9XWR4_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484DME6_PERFV A0A484DM09_PERFV A0A484CG61_PERFV A0A484CYJ0_PERFV A0A484DCM7_PERFV A0A484DET2_PERFV A0A484D074_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5FJY6_PERFL A0A6A5FS74_PERFL A0A6A5FHG1_PERFL A0A6A5DWB9_PERFL A0A6A5F2N3_PERFL A0A6A5DMK3_PERFL A0A6A5FEW2_PERFL A0A6A5FEL8_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5U3X1_COLLU A0A4U5U411_COLLU A0A4U5VT59_COLLU A0A4U5U2R0_COLLU A0A4U5U1R7_COLLU A0A4U5UT07_COLLU A0A4U5UU38_COLLU A0A4U5UPX4_COLLU A0A4U5UJ30_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0J9B8_LARCR A0A6G0J973_LARCR A0A6G0IJZ7_LARCR A0A6G0IQP1_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671TF91_SPAAU A0A671TH35_SPAAU A0A671V2A8_SPAAU A0A671V3Z6_SPAAU A0A671V3R4_SPAAU A0A671TI29_SPAAU A0A671V2B5_SPAAU A0A671URX2_SPAAU A0A671UQK2_SPAAU A0A671VCW8_SPAAU A0A671VDL9_SPAAU A0A671VDL5_SPAAU A0A671VBH8_SPAAU A0A671YX02_SPAAU A0A671XG97_SPAAU A0A671XIR2_SPAAU A0A671XG62_SPAAU A0A671UTS6_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3W5I5_MOLML A0A3Q3VTU1_MOLML A0A3Q3W4D4_MOLML A0A3Q4AZM9_MOLML A0A3Q3VPU7_MOLML A0A3Q4B564_MOLML A0A3Q4AZN5_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2B1M6_9TELE A0A4Z2B185_9TELE A0A4Z2B192_9TELE A0A4Z2BYP4_9TELE A0A4Z2BCN4_9TELE A0A4Z2B4Q6_9TELE A0A4Z2BB42_9TELE A0A4Z2B7R5_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6MVP7_9TELE A0A5C6MV70_9TELE A0A5C6NQU3_9TELE A0A5C6MLQ0_9TELE A0A5C6MZ98_9TELE A0A5C6MR65_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2TCS8_TAKRU H2TMP9_TAKRU A0A674N8B7_TAKRU A0A674NE53_TAKRU A0A674NBX3_TAKRU H2RXS7_TAKRU A0A3B5KL10_TAKRU H2TJS8_TAKRU A0A674NP36_TAKRU A0A674PLY8_TAKRU H2SLF6_TAKRU A0A674NEY6_TAKRU A0A674NTG9_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CJ79_TETNG H3CGB8_TETNG H3CZ30_TETNG H3DBW1_TETNG H3DDU4_TETNG Q4SDY0_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6TKP3_9GOBI A0A8C6WVT1_9GOBI A0A8C6ULH8_9GOBI A0A8C6V4U7_9GOBI A0A8C6T4L9_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673CIY7_9TELE A0A673C946_9TELE A0A673CJ56_9TELE A0A673CD48_9TELE A0A673CJ00_9TELE A0A673A3X1_9TELE A0A672ZIG4_9TELE A0A672ZI17_9TELE A0A672ZY90_9TELE A0A672ZYK0_9TELE A0A672Z3Q9_9TELE A0A672ZZY4_9TELE A0A672YMC6_9TELE A0A672YM76_9TELE A0A672Z3G5_9TELE A0A672Z3L2_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667XVD1_9TELE A0A667XFX1_9TELE A0A667XDI7_9TELE A0A667XFQ4_9TELE A0A667XLC7_9TELE A0A667XDG2_9TELE A0A667WNV0_9TELE A0A667XDY8_9TELE A0A667WWR4_9TELE A0A667WWM2_9TELE A0A668AZS6_9TELE A0A667WVT1_9TELE A0A667Y1Z7_9TELE A0A667XB15_9TELE A0A667ZTV8_9TELE A0A667ZHI5_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7I444_9TELE A0A6P7I2N6_9TELE A0A6P7ITB4_9TELE A0A6P7IXP1_9TELE A0A6P7IK96_9TELE A0A6P7KCJ3_9TELE A0A6P7IZL3_9TELE A0A6P7J2N3_9TELE A0A6P7ISQ0_9TELE A0A6P7I5M9_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BFY0_9TELE A0A8S4BCY6_9TELE A0A8S4B9I8_9TELE A0A8S4B5V9_9TELE A0A8S4BDY6_9TELE A0A8S4B819_9TELE A0A8S4ATE0_9TELE A0A8S4AWM7_9TELE A0A8S4B6N1_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437DND9_ORYJA A0A3S2N8S3_ORYJA A0A437D2U5_ORYJA A0A3S2PU27_ORYJA A0A437D1U1_ORYJA A0A437CYY5_ORYJA A0A3S2PBA1_ORYJA A0A437DG46_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2LLV0_ORYLA A0A3B3IKW4_ORYLA H2LY12_ORYLA A0A3B3I3C0_ORYLA H2M309_ORYLA A0A3B3I6E2_ORYLA A0A3B3HT69_ORYLA H2MSE2_ORYLA H2MX50_ORYLA A0A3B3H3F4_ORYLA H2L681_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834FCJ5_ORYME A0A834FM91_ORYME A0A834F814_ORYME A0A3B3CV21_ORYME A0A3B3DGK0_ORYME A0A834BZ19_ORYME A0A3B3C840_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7YPN7_9TELE A0A8C7YT05_9TELE A0A8C7YPQ3_9TELE A0A8C7Z4I9_9TELE A0A8C7Z1H4_9TELE A0A8C7Y252_9TELE A0A8C7YYI1_9TELE A0A8C7Z1N6_9TELE A0A8C7ZKQ9_9TELE A0A8C7ZLQ5_9TELE A0A8C7YZB7_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2DV29_CYPVA A0A3Q2FLP2_CYPVA A0A3Q2E8E1_CYPVA A0A3Q2E8R2_CYPVA A0A3Q2FEL8_CYPVA A0A3Q2EBV7_CYPVA A0A3Q2G6M3_CYPVA A0A3Q2DDV5_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6LCX8_NOTFU A0A1A8A3T3_NOTFU A0A8C6LCH4_NOTFU A0A8C6L7E2_NOTFU A0A8C6LCJ7_NOTFU A0A8C6L9U0_NOTFU A0A8C6LCL4_NOTFU A0A8C6P6K6_NOTFU A0A8C6LXC2_NOTFU A0A8C6NTU9_NOTFU A0A1A7ZUH2_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315W3S2_GAMAF A0A315V1N1_GAMAF A0A315VB28_GAMAF A0A315W9W8_GAMAF A0A315UXQ9_GAMAF A0A315VIU3_GAMAF A0A315VIB9_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087XXM7_POEFO A0A096LX22_POEFO A0A087Y8Y8_POEFO A0A087Y500_POEFO A0A087YA93_POEFO A0A087XJZ9_POEFO A0A096M8X9_POEFO A0A087X362_POEFO A0A087XJ26_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9NMQ0_POERE A0A3P9MWU2_POERE A0A3P9MWU9_POERE A0A3P9NBP3_POERE A0A3P9NAR2_POERE A0A3P9P2J0_POERE A0A3P9P2H7_POERE A0A3P9P310_POERE A0A3P9PAN3_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) A0A3B5R6A6_XIPMA M4A560_XIPMA M3ZZJ0_XIPMA M4AIM2_XIPMA M3ZK31_XIPMA A0A3B5QEI6_XIPMA A0A3B5QFP1_XIPMA A0A3B5QCQ6_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4D6N7_AUSLI A0A2I4D6N5_AUSLI A0A2I4BGI8_AUSLI A0A2I4AY48_AUSLI A0A2I4BRP8_AUSLI A0A2I4BRM6_AUSLI A0A2I4D1H8_AUSLI A0A2I4BFS9_AUSLI A0A2I4CXW5_AUSLI A0A2I4B6Y5_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q2ZBV4_KRYMA A0A3Q3A0D9_KRYMA A0A3Q3BFP2_KRYMA A0A3Q3AVA5_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZEH0_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZEG1_KRYMA A0A3Q3FDP9_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672JFQ0_SALFA A0A672GVH7_SALFA A0A672H3J4_SALFA A0A672GJ80_SALFA A0A672GBF1_SALFA A0A672HG29_SALFA A0A672HGF0_SALFA A0A672GED3_SALFA A0A672ICH3_SALFA A0A672ID67_SALFA A0A672GCT3_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5NHT5_9TELE A0A8C5IA59_9TELE A0A8C5DE30_9TELE A0A8C5DE14_9TELE A0A8C5DE41_9TELE A0A8C5G9B5_9TELE A0A8C5DP02_9TELE A0A8C5ENM9_9TELE A0A8C5ELQ0_9TELE A0A8C5DP28_9TELE A0A8C5DYL9_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2XC54_HAPBU A0A3Q2VYZ1_HAPBU A0A3Q3C9Y0_HAPBU A0A3Q3C3Q4_HAPBU A0A3Q2XF32_HAPBU A0A3Q2VME8_HAPBU A0A3Q2VDU4_HAPBU A0A3Q2W9L7_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9DCB9_9CICH A0A3P9C0F4_9CICH A0A3P9C042_9CICH A0A3P9BY05_9CICH A0A3P9D360_9CICH A0A3P9DD16_9CICH A0A3P9DPL6_9CICH A0A3P9D320_9CICH A0A3P9BZ61_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A9Y3VRU2_9CICH A0A9Y3S1P6_9CICH A0A9Y3RZK9_9CICH A0A9Y3VXH3_9CICH A0A9Y3VEX6_9CICH A0A9Y3R8R7_9CICH A0A9Y3R875_9CICH A0A9Y3RFR4_9CICH A0A9Y3R2I6_9CICH A0A3B4FAW8_9CICH A0A9Y3RM15_9CICH A0A3B4G2X2_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4MWB5_NEOBR A0A3Q4GMH2_NEOBR A0A3Q4GMB3_NEOBR A0A3Q4GMI0_NEOBR A0A3Q4GP19_NEOBR A0A3Q4HQD6_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668RE46_OREAU A0A668RSE7_OREAU A0A668RDZ8_OREAU A0A668RSI5_OREAU A0A668RE22_OREAU A0A668SC23_OREAU A0A668SC28_OREAU A0A668SBV8_OREAU A0A668SBX8_OREAU A0A668SBZ3_OREAU A0A668SBY0_OREAU A0A668U969_OREAU A0A668RL23_OREAU A0A668SIU6_OREAU A0A668VJQ1_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) I3JR06_ORENI I3JR07_ORENI A0A669AYY1_ORENI A0A669BCE3_ORENI A0A669FAF4_ORENI A0A669BKR3_ORENI A0A669DQ02_ORENI I3J5K6_ORENI A0A669F3R7_ORENI I3J5K7_ORENI A0A669B7V0_ORENI A0A669DDI0_ORENI I3KNW1_ORENI I3K8S2_ORENI I3KBS7_ORENI A0A669AWQ2_ORENI I3JWQ7_ORENI I3KSR2_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1G371_9TELE A0A3Q1FGB6_9TELE A0A3Q1EDN1_9TELE A0A3Q1F5P5_9TELE A0A3Q1HHW3_9TELE A0A3Q1F563_9TELE A0A3Q1GFQ4_9TELE A0A3Q1F3Z7_9TELE A0A3Q1H038_9TELE A0A3Q1EH53_9TELE A0A3Q1GGY6_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1B7Z3_AMPOC A0A3Q1B803_AMPOC A0A3Q1AZF8_AMPOC A0A3Q1AYW6_AMPOC A0A3Q1CEF3_AMPOC A0A3Q1AYX2_AMPOC A0A3Q1BV08_AMPOC A0A3Q1BK33_AMPOC A0A3Q1AVH6_AMPOC A0A3Q1AQ46_AMPOC A0A3Q1C967_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8TN30_AMPPE A0A3P8TQW9_AMPPE A0A3P8RNE1_AMPPE A0A3P8RR01_AMPPE A0A3P8SHV6_AMPPE A0A3P8UDI2_AMPPE A0A3P8SZ03_AMPPE A0A3P8SSX4_AMPPE A0A3P8RRV9_AMPPE A0A3P8U2F9_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B5BBF6_9TELE A0A3B5AVN5_9TELE A0A9Y4JHF9_9TELE A0A9Y4N4P9_9TELE A0A3B5AD24_9TELE A0A3B5ATK6_9TELE A0A3B4ZUZ3_9TELE A0A9Y4JMX4_9TELE A0A9Y4JRF1_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5BXT7_GADMO A0A8C5C8C2_GADMO A0A8C4YVD7_GADMO A0A8C5A9A9_GADMO A0A8C4Z439_GADMO A0A8C5C0I5_GADMO A0A8C5B337_GADMO A0A8C5CT92_GADMO A0A8C5BKX7_GADMO A0A8C4ZEJ4_GADMO A0A8C4Z2J7_GADMO A0A8C5CAV2_GADMO A0A8C5AEH6_GADMO A0A8C5CH38_GADMO A0A8C4ZC55_GADMO A0A8C5ANB4_GADMO A0A8C5AE95_GADMO A0A8C5BTL0_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0IXW4_9TELE A0A9Q0EBI0_9TELE A0A9Q0I3W9_9TELE A0A9Q0EGY3_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5LQK3_ASTMX A0A3B1IJA6_ASTMX W5LGF8_ASTMX A0A3B1IKY6_ASTMX A0A3B1IVX2_ASTMX A0A3B1JPN6_ASTMX W5KSM1_ASTMX W5KBU7_ASTMX A0A3B1KFQ5_ASTMX A0A3B1IRA7_ASTMX W5K0V0_ASTMX A0A3B1JFK8_ASTMX A0A3B1J3T0_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6DII2_9TELE A0A7J6DI97_9TELE A0A7J6DAJ0_9TELE A0A7J6D2I6_9TELE A0A7J6CZ07_9TELE A0A7J6D3L0_9TELE A0A7J6BW27_9TELE A0A7J6CKF8_9TELE A0A7J6DCJ1_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6PY62_CARAU A0A6P6PZ69_CARAU A0A6P6Q223_CARAU A0A6P6JJG4_CARAU A0A6P6JK66_CARAU A0A6P6JJV5_CARAU A0A6P6P4B3_CARAU A0A6P6PCG7_CARAU A0A6P6JWD0_CARAU A0A6P6K5D6_CARAU A0A6P6JZ90_CARAU A0A6P6JWY0_CARAU A0A6P6JWQ0_CARAU A0A6P6PEU8_CARAU A0A6P6PD19_CARAU A0A6P6PCF2_CARAU A0A6P6IX29_CARAU A0A6P6NYE3_CARAU A0A6P6M0G9_CARAU A0A6P6MWR1_CARAU A0A6P6MKC4_CARAU A0A6P6NTW8_CARAU A0A6P6QDW0_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1KSQ6_CYPCA A0A8C1KY72_CYPCA A0A8C1KW39_CYPCA A0A8C1KU85_CYPCA A0A8C1KTN0_CYPCA A0A8C1QMX8_CYPCA A0A8C1PRC4_CYPCA A0A8C1PP83_CYPCA A0A8C1PJN4_CYPCA A0A8C1PT31_CYPCA A0A8C1PPV5_CYPCA A0A8C1PVI4_CYPCA A0A8C1PQB6_CYPCA A0A8C1PJY3_CYPCA A0A8C1PQ45_CYPCA A0A8C1RSB9_CYPCA A0A8C1RSP0_CYPCA A0A8C1RSC6_CYPCA A0A8C1RSY1_CYPCA A0A8C1MZ99_CYPCA A0A8C1L2V2_CYPCA A0A8C1MVC8_CYPCA A0A8C1MYQ3_CYPCA A0A8C1L5K6_CYPCA A0A8C1PPP3_CYPCA A0A8C1MWZ1_CYPCA A0A8C2H4V5_CYPCA A0A8C1L627_CYPCA A0A8C1PHG6_CYPCA A0A8C1LNG3_CYPCA A0A8C2CUD0_CYPCA A0A8C1NGM1_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J7YE59_CYPCA A0A8C1I3R9_CYPCA A0A9J7YT38_CYPCA A0A8C1I3Z3_CYPCA A0A8C1FP97_CYPCA A0A8C1FNL6_CYPCA A0A9J7Y5N3_CYPCA A0A8C1FQC0_CYPCA A0A8C1FPY5_CYPCA A0A9J8D7Y8_CYPCA A0A9J7Z8C4_CYPCA A0A8C1FR67_CYPCA A0A9J8DIY0_CYPCA A0A8C1FPM7_CYPCA A0A8C1FPD0_CYPCA A0A8C1FXF9_CYPCA A0A9J8A9I3_CYPCA A0A9J7ZZK5_CYPCA A0A8C1H3Q7_CYPCA A0A9J8BUK0_CYPCA A0A8C1AQ87_CYPCA A0A9J7XC35_CYPCA A0A9J8CE97_CYPCA A0A9J7YM88_CYPCA A0A9J8C5I2_CYPCA A0A9J7ZDF6_CYPCA A0A9J7Y843_CYPCA A0A8C1ETJ5_CYPCA A0A9R1SK60_CYPCA A0A8C0Y8I6_CYPCA A0A8C0YA45_CYPCA A0A8C1C6H1_CYPCA A0A8C1HDV1_CYPCA A0A9J7XHT9_CYPCA A0A8C0YDZ5_CYPCA A0A8C1EXA7_CYPCA A0A8C1F4A2_CYPCA A0A9J7YSC6_CYPCA A0A9J8CHX6_CYPCA A0A9J7ZZC8_CYPCA A0A8C1HAP5_CYPCA A0A8C1HKL2_CYPCA A0A9J7ZKI7_CYPCA A0A9J7Y238_CYPCA A0A9J7YXV5_CYPCA A0A8C1D473_CYPCA A0A9J8DHB6_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671KY05_9TELE A0A671KXN3_9TELE A0A671L3L2_9TELE A0A671KZM0_9TELE A0A671KZZ1_9TELE A0A671NNR0_9TELE A0A671NVQ7_9TELE A0A671NSC9_9TELE A0A671KXL1_9TELE A0A671KXT3_9TELE A0A671NVP4_9TELE A0A671NSC3_9TELE A0A671NQB6_9TELE A0A671L3V8_9TELE A0A671NW05_9TELE A0A671MDN4_9TELE A0A671LK44_9TELE A0A671MC47_9TELE A0A671M9Y3_9TELE A0A671MA98_9TELE A0A671PGK3_9TELE A0A671KB76_9TELE A0A671KCU5_9TELE A0A671RS97_9TELE A0A671RRM4_9TELE A0A671RRJ5_9TELE A0A671RYF4_9TELE A0A671R521_9TELE A0A671RX19_9TELE A0A671R5E3_9TELE A0A671RSU7_9TELE A0A671R5G6_9TELE A0A671R545_9TELE A0A671RSX7_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672MSS4_SINGR A0A672MSV7_SINGR A0A672MX99_SINGR A0A672MNS7_SINGR A0A672MX21_SINGR A0A672MST4_SINGR A0A672MSX5_SINGR A0A672MVV8_SINGR A0A672MRW2_SINGR A0A672MRL9_SINGR A0A672MPR0_SINGR A0A672MRV7_SINGR A0A672NQS2_SINGR A0A672NX81_SINGR A0A672LLP2_SINGR A0A672LQK2_SINGR A0A672LVU9_SINGR A0A672LSY4_SINGR A0A672RI30_SINGR A0A672LS01_SINGR A0A672SR17_SINGR A0A672RJ91_SINGR A0A672SSU9_SINGR A0A672SR64_SINGR A0A672RV39_SINGR A0A672LM34_SINGR A0A672RU53_SINGR A0A672RU74_SINGR A0A672QPV0_SINGR A0A672QPS8_SINGR A0A672SR10_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673FPM7_9TELE A0A673FG22_9TELE A0A673FP95_9TELE A0A673FVG2_9TELE A0A673FTC0_9TELE A0A673FRR8_9TELE A0A673FXM8_9TELE A0A673FML9_9TELE A0A673KJX4_9TELE A0A673KT38_9TELE A0A673KSZ7_9TELE A0A673KT68_9TELE A0A673KT73_9TELE A0A673N7E2_9TELE A0A673JH52_9TELE A0A673JDF6_9TELE A0A673JLZ5_9TELE A0A673GQQ4_9TELE A0A673GQP9_9TELE A0A673GQD6_9TELE A0A673NLL9_9TELE A0A673I4L8_9TELE A0A673HZX5_9TELE A0A673H5S9_9TELE A0A673I1T0_9TELE A0A673I9I7_9TELE A0A673I9A7_9TELE A0A673JWX6_9TELE A0A673I6F2_9TELE A0A673H4V5_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498N0B2_LABRO A0A498LFY4_LABRO A0A498LX94_LABRO A0A498NBM0_LABRO A0A498NCQ0_LABRO A0A498NG11_LABRO A0A498LFN9_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) F1Q5P6_DANRE F1QF60_DANRE A0A0R4IQJ5_DANRE A0A8M1NDC2_DANRE E7FE92_DANRE Q6DG57_DANRE A2BGQ6_DANRE A0A8M1N4C3_DANRE Q6DRK4_DANRE Q6DRF4_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553R3Q4_9TELE A0A553PJ18_9TELE A0A553PZM1_9TELE A0A553MT52_9TELE A0A553MT51_9TELE A0A553NKG7_9TELE A0A553QBX1_9TELE A0A553QC15_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WYG5_TRIRA A0A9W7WZF8_TRIRA A0A9W7TUT8_TRIRA A0A9W8CBM6_TRIRA A0A9W7TGF5_TRIRA A0A9W7TF48_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9PJR5_9TELE A0A5A9PJJ7_9TELE A0A5A9N7V3_9TELE A0A5A9P6Q3_9TELE A0A5A9PG28_9TELE A0A5A9P858_9TELE A0A5A9NEQ5_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0XFD1_ANAGA A0A3N0Y280_ANAGA A0A3N0XDY9_ANAGA A0A3N0XE54_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2WHT8_CHACN A0A6J2WEG4_CHACN A0A6J2VX72_CHACN A0A6J2WQ74_CHACN A0A6J2WT98_CHACN A0A6J2WSY5_CHACN A0A6J2WBZ2_CHACN A0A6J2WU62_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4EQB4_ELEEL A0A4W4EN98_ELEEL A0A4W4END2_ELEEL A0A4W4ERC2_ELEEL A0A4W4EQC5_ELEEL A0A4W4EP28_ELEEL A0A4W4ENL7_ELEEL A0A4W4G8H0_ELEEL A0A4W4GC99_ELEEL A0A4W4GFA8_ELEEL A0A4W4GFA3_ELEEL A0A4W4GIM3_ELEEL A0A4W4F6E0_ELEEL A0A4W4EDL1_ELEEL A0A4W4F855_ELEEL A0A4W4EFL0_ELEEL A0A4W4DUE1_ELEEL A0A4W4EFP8_ELEEL A0A4W4F8B1_ELEEL A0A4W4F6F6_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3S812_9TELE A0A9D3S9E7_9TELE A0A9D3NQ74_9TELE A0A9D3N919_9TELE A0A9D3SC56_9TELE A0A9D3NH19_9TELE A0A9D3SPV4_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4U1X8_CLAMG A0A8J4U2X0_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J5ZM95_AMEME A0A7J5ZWH4_AMEME A0A7J5ZU66_AMEME A0A7J5ZVL2_AMEME A0A7J5ZWE1_AMEME A0A7J6A3H4_AMEME A0A7J6AMW0_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5JUN4_PANHP A0A5N5K0F7_PANHP A0A5N5PY42_PANHP A0A5N5KKW4_PANHP A0A5N5KED3_PANHP A0A5N5M3C8_PANHP A0A5N5MV25_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0A580_SILME A0A8T0AES2_SILME A0A8T0BVI6_SILME A0A8T0AHU7_SILME A0A8T0A720_SILME A0A8T0AUW2_SILME A0A8T0B9R4_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TPA0_BAGYA A0A556V0Y2_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0N8K392_SCLFO A0A0P7TTX8_SCLFO A0A0P7UY28_SCLFO A0A0P7V5A1_SCLFO A0A0P7WF42_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8ZNA3_ESOLU A0A3P8ZN16_ESOLU A0A6Q2X6E8_ESOLU A0A6Q2XQT2_ESOLU A0A6Q2X2S0_ESOLU A0A3P8YK91_ESOLU A0A6Q2X7C6_ESOLU A0A6Q2X794_ESOLU A0A6Q2YEL8_ESOLU A0A3P8YLI7_ESOLU A0A6Q2WY47_ESOLU A0A6Q2XBE6_ESOLU A0A6Q2YUP4_ESOLU A0A3P8XT46_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZA59_ESOLU A0A3P8XIM5_ESOLU A0A3P8XSC3_ESOLU A0A3P8YCE6_ESOLU A0A6Q2YY54_ESOLU A0A3P8YC75_ESOLU A0A3P8XYW6_ESOLU A0A3P8YCB9_ESOLU A0A6Q2Y757_ESOLU A0A6Q2XMK6_ESOLU A0A3P8ZTF3_ESOLU A0A6Q2XAT8_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9C8I3_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5Q1Z8_9TELE A0A4W5R9B4_9TELE A0A4W5N6V9_9TELE A0A4W5R969_9TELE A0A4W5M0U6_9TELE A0A4W5M362_9TELE A0A4W5NRG4_9TELE A0A4W5Q8Q4_9TELE A0A4W5QL36_9TELE A0A4W5RFP1_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7MZY6_ONCKI A0A8C7MZZ2_ONCKI A0A8C7MKJ6_ONCKI A0A8C7CIL0_ONCKI A0A8C7JQL0_ONCKI A0A8C7F1D7_ONCKI A0A8C7JMA5_ONCKI A0A8C7JQP9_ONCKI A0A8C7MYT9_ONCKI A0A8C7JPJ6_ONCKI A0A8C7IIM7_ONCKI A0A8C7I7V9_ONCKI A0A8C7FKU6_ONCKI A0A8C7GIV5_ONCKI A0A8C7GJX2_ONCKI A0A8C7FLP9_ONCKI A0A8C7CL17_ONCKI A0A8C7IIP7_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060X6D0_ONCMY A0A060Y653_ONCMY A0A060WTW6_ONCMY A0A060XZA2_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8GND8_ONCTS A0A8C8EWG7_ONCTS A0A8C8EWI2_ONCTS A0A8C8EW76_ONCTS A0A8C8EW23_ONCTS A0A8C8EWD8_ONCTS A0A8C8CD03_ONCTS A0A8C8HGF9_ONCTS A0A8C8GMG3_ONCTS A0A8C8G7N2_ONCTS A0A8C8G335_ONCTS A0A8C8G7L3_ONCTS A0A8C8CB77_ONCTS A0A8C8GJ47_ONCTS A0A8C8HBT0_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3QMK4_SALSA A0A1S3Q957_SALSA A0A1S3L5Q3_SALSA A0A1S3L693_SALSA A0A1S3L5T9_SALSA A0A1S3L5Q6_SALSA A0A1S3S1H1_SALSA A0A1S3S1H7_SALSA A0A1S3S1P4_SALSA A0A1S3M6R0_SALSA B5XGM4_SALSA B5XDE8_SALSA B5X7D2_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674AQ68_SALTR A0A674AQ00_SALTR A0A674ARI8_SALTR A0A674EEX2_SALTR A0A673YQQ9_SALTR A0A673WAD8_SALTR A0A673WA85_SALTR A0A673WK41_SALTR A0A674BTX0_SALTR A0A673YN14_SALTR A0A673YNP3_SALTR A0A674EIA3_SALTR A0A673YMG4_SALTR A0A673YML9_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U1FCQ0_SALNM A0A8U1FDB6_SALNM A0A8U1H9H1_SALNM A0A8U0QJ75_SALNM A0A8U0U985_SALNM A0A8U1H5J6_SALNM A0A8U1H2Y6_SALNM A0A8U1C2U1_SALNM A0A8U1BQ55_SALNM A0A8U0R4C0_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4RQI5_ERPCA A0A8C4TBG4_ERPCA A0A8C4S2M5_ERPCA A0A8C4X7X9_ERPCA A0A8C4S2N7_ERPCA A0A8C4S4M6_ERPCA A0A8C4SJP9_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XCR9_POLSE A0A8X7XDE4_POLSE A0A8X8BN22_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6F0I0_ELECQ A0A8J6EJ12_ELECQ A0A8J6EJI3_ELECQ A0A8J6BKF7_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5LQE5_9ANUR A0A8C5LNR2_9ANUR A0A8C5LIU2_9ANUR A0A8C5Q1K2_9ANUR A0A8C5QRY6_9ANUR A0A8C5QSA1_9ANUR A0A8C5WJ06_9ANUR A0A8C5LQJ4_9ANUR A0A8C5LSD5_9ANUR A0A8C5Q931_9ANUR A0A8C5LNT6_9ANUR A0A8C5QCR8_9ANUR A0A8C5QAB7_9ANUR A0A8C5QAY5_9ANUR A0A8C5LKY3_9ANUR A0A8C5M519_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2K7V8_9PIPI A0A8T2J5A2_9PIPI A0A8T2IJA4_9PIPI A0A8T2KPD4_9PIPI A0A8T2K5W3_9PIPI A0A8T2KIN6_9PIPI A0A8T2K6N0_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) A0A8J0QGQ2_XENTR A0A8J0QRJ9_XENTR F7BJV6_XENTR A0A8J1IXS0_XENTR B4F6H8_XENTR Q5XGD2_XENTR Q28GP1_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) CTF18_XENLA A0A1L8HTJ6_XENLA A0A1L8ENC4_XENLA A0A1L8EV17_XENLA A0A8J1LW67_XENLA Q6INE0_XENLA Q6GQ59_XENLA Q7ZTM5_XENLA Q6NRU3_XENLA Q76LD2_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8R0E9_GEOSA A0A6P8R5D0_GEOSA A0A6P8RJB6_GEOSA A0A6P8R0E5_GEOSA A0A6P8RGF7_GEOSA A0A6P8QYT8_GEOSA A0A6P8SMQ4_GEOSA A0A6P8T1G7_GEOSA A0A6P8R5D7_GEOSA A0A6P8Q6X3_GEOSA A0A6P8PGV5_GEOSA A0A6P8P1S1_GEOSA A0A6P8PGA2_GEOSA A0A6P8S1N1_GEOSA A0A6P8SEY5_GEOSA A0A6P8PCP8_GEOSA A0A6P8P285_GEOSA A0A6P8PTY7_GEOSA A0A6P8P2N6_GEOSA A0A6P8S9Q8_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7X9B2_9AMPH A0A6P7X1B8_9AMPH A0A6P7YZ98_9AMPH A0A6P7XG23_9AMPH A0A6P7XEW3_9AMPH A0A6P7ZJP6_9AMPH A0A6P7ZMR7_9AMPH A0A6P7YXB3_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151P9W6_ALLMI A0A151N1Z3_ALLMI A0A151N236_ALLMI A0A151N2M2_ALLMI A0A151PI09_ALLMI A0A151N4L9_ALLMI A0A151N5C2_ALLMI A0A151M684_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7SC85_ALLSI A0A1U7SEW3_ALLSI A0A1U7RUB0_ALLSI A0A1U7S461_ALLSI A0A3Q0FXM6_ALLSI A0A1U7SJM7_ALLSI A0A3Q0HJ33_ALLSI A0A1U7SB46_ALLSI A0A3Q0H7H7_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4FUG2_CROPO A0A7M4EE83_CROPO A0A7M4F8V1_CROPO A0A7M4F974_CROPO A0A7M4G0Y0_CROPO A0A7M4E0F4_CROPO A0A7M4DYP7_CROPO A0A7M4EHE2_CROPO A0A7M4EVV9_CROPO A0A7M4FKS0_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9NGS4_9AVES A0A8B9RYU2_9AVES A0A8B9N823_9AVES A0A8B9MIN1_9AVES A0A8B9MBE8_9AVES A0A8B9RRS6_9AVES A0A8B9M9W2_9AVES A0A8B9MN46_9AVES A0A8B9NHD7_9AVES A0A8B9NKX6_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663DKI0_AQUCH A0A663DKK5_AQUCH A0A663FA00_AQUCH A0A663E9U9_AQUCH A0A663FBS4_AQUCH A0A663DQ57_AQUCH A0A663F9M8_AQUCH A0A663EQZ2_AQUCH A0A663DQR1_AQUCH A0A663DQZ4_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0ANW7_9AVES A0A8C0AMY6_9AVES A0A8B9ZC70_9AVES A0A8B9Z6M6_9AVES A0A8B9Z321_9AVES A0A8C0AMY4_9AVES A0A8B9Z3V2_9AVES A0A8B9Z093_9AVES A0A8C0AV45_9AVES A0A8C0BT80_9AVES A0A8C0BE19_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZJP0_9AVES A0A7L4A6R2_9AVES A0A7L3ZYY5_9AVES A0A7L4ALT8_9AVES A0A7L4AD32_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091NVG1_HALAL A0A091PM31_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BLL6_9AVES A0A7L0BGY2_9AVES A0A7L0C5T6_9AVES A0A7L0BL32_9AVES A0A7L0BZ92_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LTI7_CATAU A0A091LXY2_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WJ56_PANHA A0A7L2W4M8_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2H658_SAGSE A0A7L2HAP8_SAGSE A0A7L2HYP5_SAGSE A0A7L2H9Z7_SAGSE A0A7L2H9X2_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091H3U1_BUCRH A0A091HC05_BUCRH A0A091HPL0_BUCRH A0A091HGE2_BUCRH A0A091H0V8_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4Z4K8_BUCAB A0A7K4YE42_BUCAB A0A7K4YXZ0_BUCAB A0A7K4Y6V1_BUCAB A0A7K4YRR6_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DAY5_9AVES A0A7K9DLH8_9AVES A0A7K9DRD3_9AVES A0A7K9DR59_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091HVY6_CALAN A0A091IP62_CALAN A0A091HTF0_CALAN A0A091ILL3_CALAN A0A091IFP0_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3N1E1_9AVES A0A7L3MYP3_9AVES A0A7L3NJY4_9AVES A0A7L3NMT6_9AVES A0A7L3N9R0_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6UKH3_9AVES A0A7K6UC15_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094KX92_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0U0M2_CHOAC A0A7L0UDP8_CHOAC A0A7L0TVN7_CHOAC A0A7L0ULB7_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CRJ2_9AVES A0A7L4CJY8_9AVES A0A7L4BR37_9AVES A0A7L4C3H6_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8ST14_9AVES A0A7K8TCN5_9AVES A0A7K8SVW2_9AVES A0A7K8SWY4_9AVES A0A7K8SHT3_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GNC2_NYCGR A0A7L2GCL4_NYCGR A0A7L2GQ36_NYCGR A0A7L2GAK9_NYCGR A0A7L2GPW6_NYCGR A0A7L2GY04_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GJC0_PODST A0A7L4GX94_PODST A0A7L4GDT4_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6W6P8_STECA A0A7K6W0R3_STECA A0A7K6VZ81_STECA A0A7K6W1E8_STECA A0A7K6VXC5_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091M3S2_CARIC A0A091MYW5_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GG28_9AVES A0A7K5GTG0_9AVES A0A7K5GL01_9AVES A0A7K5G7C1_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YE84_ALCTO A0A7K6Z0M3_ALCTO A0A7K6YXN5_ALCTO A0A7K6YI13_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RGY9_CEPGR A0A7L3RZB7_CEPGR A0A7L3S158_CEPGR A0A7L3RUS6_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4TFR6_9CHAR A0A7K4T497_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0AGZ0_CHAVO A0A0A0A8Q6_CHAVO A0A0A0ALC7_CHAVO A0A0A0A0R8_CHAVO A0A0A0AJX1_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7UAZ7_9CHAR A0A7K7U1C8_9CHAR A0A7K7U6M1_9CHAR A0A7K7TSN8_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DJQ1_PLUSO A0A7L3DJ68_PLUSO A0A7L3DBC9_PLUSO A0A7L3CVE2_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FLB1_CHIMN A0A7K7EZJ1_CHIMN A0A7K7FRN9_CHIMN A0A7K7FWG8_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5X778_9CHAR A0A7K5XYH3_9CHAR A0A7K5XE82_9CHAR A0A7K5Y242_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MLX3_GLAPT A0A7L4MLZ3_GLAPT A0A7L4LTI9_GLAPT A0A7L4MLU0_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IF67_SMUAF A0A7L1IY08_SMUAF A0A7L1IG30_SMUAF A0A7L1IL94_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YN18_JACJC A0A7L2Z7F1_JACJC A0A7L2YCG6_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852G5L1_9CHAR A0A852GCM9_9CHAR A0A852H8F8_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4BK83_9CHAR A0A7L4B893_9CHAR A0A7L4AZF9_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3THU6_RISTR A0A7L3TD09_RISTR A0A7L3T1I6_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1K6Z7_RYNNI A0A7L1JNS3_RYNNI A0A7L1JPY0_RYNNI A0A7L1JY18_RYNNI A0A7L1KES3_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6N2J4_PEDTO A0A7K6P0M7_PEDTO A0A7K6N059_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1KNL6_HIMHI A0A7L1KNG2_HIMHI A0A7L1KIN3_HIMHI A0A7L1KVW7_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1I4Q7_9CHAR A0A7L1I7P5_9CHAR A0A7L1HJE1_9CHAR A0A7L1HQ12_9CHAR A0A7L1HCS9_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CYA0_9CHAR A0A7L0D7N1_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HEU0_AREIN A0A7L0I8V8_AREIN A0A7L0IB82_AREIN A0A7L0I658_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3KRB2_9CHAR A0A8C3KZ66_9CHAR A0A8C3J0D1_9CHAR A0A8C3PGU0_9CHAR A0A8C3KM51_9CHAR A0A8C3PTD4_9CHAR A0A8C3K9C6_9CHAR A0A8C3KWK5_9CHAR A0A8C3KQV1_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0TKS4_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FUK0_STEPR A0A7K9FDP5_STEPR A0A7K9F0W6_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LB93_9CHAR A0A7L3LUX8_9CHAR A0A7L3LCE1_9CHAR A0A7L3LHF6_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AGZ6_9AVES A0A7L0BF16_9AVES A0A7L0AMI5_9AVES A0A7L0AT16_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5Y8E6_9AVES A0A7K5YUJ3_9AVES A0A7K5YRD9_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AYR7_9AVES A0A7L3AQQ9_9AVES A0A7L3ARI9_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XTQ7_9AVES A0A7L1XNQ3_9AVES A0A7L1WZS3_9AVES A0A7L1WYY4_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091K893_COLST A0A091KS97_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KYM5_UROIN A0A852LG95_UROIN A0A852K9U8_UROIN A0A852KVH5_UROIN A0A852KKG4_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4G4R3_9COLU A0A7L4G3Z8_9COLU A0A7L4G1D2_9COLU A0A7L4F483_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6SJN6_CALNI A0A7K6SKQ9_CALNI A0A7K6SP78_CALNI A0A7K6T4U3_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MMK3_COLLI A0A2I0LTL7_COLLI A0A2I0M7G5_COLLI A0A2I0LUY0_COLLI A0A2I0M1N4_COLLI A0A2I0MBH7_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4S151_COLPI A0A7K4S2K5_COLPI A0A7K4RYE1_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JFQ7_PATFA A0A1V4KSV0_PATFA A0A1V4KX51_PATFA A0A1V4KCF5_PATFA A0A1V4K2V1_PATFA A0A1V4K544_PATFA A0A1V4JJ54_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) A0A7L4NEB8_9AVES A0A7L4NB06_9AVES A0A7L4N8T3_9AVES A0A7L4NFE5_9AVES Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851Y987_9AVES A0A851YGE7_9AVES A0A851Z432_9AVES A0A851Z230_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2V9L6_9AVES A0A7L2VHA3_9AVES A0A7L2V3D7_9AVES A0A7L2VMM0_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U9I2_9AVES A0A7K9TU94_9AVES A0A7K9UFN4_9AVES A0A7K9TQA1_9AVES A0A7K9U1J5_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4D9T1_9AVES A0A7L4D6D0_9AVES A0A7L4DLL6_9AVES A0A7L4DK13_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091QI33_LEPDC A0A091P877_LEPDC A0A091Q9W0_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091QB92_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9E7R4_BARMA A0A7K9EVK1_BARMA A0A7K9EGR3_BARMA A0A7K9EIE2_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851DHK6_TODME A0A851D7X6_TODME A0A851DR70_TODME A0A851D450_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZVS2_9AVES A0A7K5ABY8_9AVES A0A7K4ZDX8_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850X4A1_PIACA A0A850XDV2_PIACA A0A850WUJ3_PIACA A0A850XBD1_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HFV7_CROSL A0A7K5I3A4_CROSL A0A7K5H8T9_CROSL A0A7K5HU28_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4K6Y7_9AVES A0A7L4JPC2_9AVES A0A7L4KFU8_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091H247_9AVES A0A091GAQ8_9AVES A0A091FZQ6_9AVES A0A091G1C7_9AVES A0A091FLE3_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4J2C4_GEOCA A0A7K4JG48_GEOCA A0A7K4JU90_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093IJN7_EURHL A0A093ILH5_EURHL A0A093J1E3_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6SD98_9AVES A0A7K6S9E3_9AVES A0A7K6S2T2_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091UN07_PHALP A0A091TBJ4_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4XQB8_FALTI A0A8C4ULJ5_FALTI A0A8C4XNN2_FALTI A0A8C4V2Z5_FALTI A0A8C4V305_FALTI A0A8C4TN74_FALTI A0A8C4URX5_FALTI A0A8C4XIV8_FALTI A0A8C4TMN1_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0G8A0_HERCA A0A7L0GIV1_HERCA A0A7L0GNK1_HERCA A0A7L0GPT5_HERCA A0A7L0GMF2_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9I5J5_9AVES A0A7K9HSL6_9AVES A0A7K9HVL8_9AVES A0A7K9HDD0_9AVES A0A7K9I8L0_9AVES A0A7K9HC96_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9TEY2_9AVES A0A7K9SUY6_9AVES A0A7K9SQY0_9AVES A0A7K9SSY2_9AVES A0A7K9TD79_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0KJS1_ANAPL R0K9X9_ANAPL R0LPZ1_ANAPL R0JKN8_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) A0A493TA27_ANAPP U3IT43_ANAPP A0A493TL68_ANAPP U3IEJ3_ANAPP U3IPH5_ANAPP U3IIJ0_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9VP24_9AVES A0A8B9VLQ4_9AVES A0A8B9VJ68_9AVES A0A8B9VJ57_9AVES A0A8B9UKX0_9AVES A0A8B9ZS83_9AVES A0A8B9VRD3_9AVES A0A8B9ZZY9_9AVES A0A8B9UVS8_9AVES A0A8B9UEH6_9AVES A0A8B9UGZ2_9AVES A0A8B9ZQR2_9AVES A0A8B9UJD9_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7L5M5_9AVES A0A7K7LBT9_9AVES A0A7K7LK00_9AVES A0A7K7KPV7_9AVES A0A7K7KQN8_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3CPQ4_CAIMO A0A8C3CRD6_CAIMO A0A8C3CVT8_CAIMO A0A8C3D2P9_CAIMO A0A8C3CKW0_CAIMO A0A8C3CKY5_CAIMO A0A8C3C2Z3_CAIMO A0A8C3C8J4_CAIMO A0A8C3CRH6_CAIMO A0A8C3GK18_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9C7X7_9AVES A0A8B9C5V6_9AVES A0A8B9C7Y8_9AVES A0A8B9I7A0_9AVES A0A8B9C5P2_9AVES A0A8B9CB52_9AVES A0A8B9CAQ9_9AVES A0A8B9C2C6_9AVES A0A8B9BTT8_9AVES A0A8B9BVF8_9AVES A0A8B9BVX6_9AVES A0A8B9BWD4_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9D6N1_ANSCY A0A8B9D8A7_ANSCY A0A8B9ILC2_ANSCY A0A8B9D397_ANSCY A0A8B9EYL4_ANSCY A0A8B9ENJ5_ANSCY A0A8B9D304_ANSCY A0A8B9ENP6_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CYD0_AYTFU A0A6J3D235_AYTFU A0A6J3CYP8_AYTFU A0A6J3DVH1_AYTFU A0A6J3E1I7_AYTFU A0A6J3DXA7_AYTFU A0A6J3ELX5_AYTFU A0A6J3DTF5_AYTFU A0A6J3E6I0_AYTFU A0A6J3DJV5_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0K4C4_CHATO A0A7L0JW19_CHATO A0A7L0KCT0_CHATO A0A7L0JXL0_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9V6J1_ANSSE A0A7K9VH46_ANSSE A0A7K9ULX1_ANSSE A0A7K9VF86_ANSSE A0A7K9UNQ4_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P1R7_9GALL A0A851N696_9GALL A0A851N6Z1_9GALL A0A851PGW1_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WXK5_ALELA A0A7L0W901_ALELA A0A7L0WQW5_ALELA A0A7L0W1K5_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226NKN7_CALSU A0A226NBE2_CALSU A0A226NM48_CALSU A0A226NEE9_CALSU A0A226N3G2_CALSU A0A226NB96_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9Y9K3_9GALL A0A7K9YRT1_9GALL A0A7K9YCK2_9GALL A0A7K9Z2S3_9GALL A0A7K9Z1C6_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NI98_MELGA A0A803YDF3_MELGA G1N1G0_MELGA G1MTA7_MELGA A0A803XMI9_MELGA G1MUA0_MELGA G1NAY4_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4TDW0_BAMTH A0A2P4SIC5_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2U6F4_COTJA A0A8C2U5I1_COTJA A0A8C2YFG6_COTJA A0A8C2T1Z7_COTJA A0A8C2UI49_COTJA A0A8C2UK84_COTJA A0A8C2UKC3_COTJA A0A8C2UFD3_COTJA A0A8C2SQE8_COTJA A0A8C2TE36_COTJA A0A8C2TTD5_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LIM6_CHRPC A0A8C3LYM1_CHRPC A0A8C3KTY2_CHRPC A0A8C3L1J6_CHRPC A0A8C3L3E3_CHRPC A0A8C3L2F7_CHRPC A0A8C3L1W4_CHRPC A0A8C3L2A0_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) RFC2_CHICK A0A8V0YSN6_CHICK A0A8V0YEE9_CHICK A0A8V0YEG0_CHICK A0A8V0Z0D6_CHICK A0A8V0Z6W8_CHICK A0A8V0ZDR8_CHICK A0A8V1ADY7_CHICK A0A8V0Y0C4_CHICK A0A8V1AK60_CHICK A0A8V0X773_CHICK A0A8V0XNB3_CHICK A0A8V1AI84_CHICK A0A1L1RUB9_CHICK A0A8V0X2W3_CHICK A0A1D5PYS3_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9FCU9_PAVCR A0A8C9F7D5_PAVCR A0A8C9FB15_PAVCR A0A8C9FQF0_PAVCR A0A8C9G7C7_PAVCR A0A8C9EWW6_PAVCR A0A8C9EWB1_PAVCR A0A8C9EYF5_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669PKQ6_PHACC A0A669P561_PHACC A0A669P471_PHACC A0A669QAD4_PHACC A0A669PW90_PHACC A0A669Q2C2_PHACC A0A669QLQ0_PHACC A0A669Q5H4_PHACC A0A669PE95_PHACC A0A669PBL5_PHACC A0A669Q213_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) A0A093FCN4_GAVST A0A093ES93_GAVST A0A093FN31_GAVST Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1TH54_ARAGA A0A7L1TAK4_ARAGA A0A7L1TG51_ARAGA A0A7L1TD39_ARAGA A0A7L1SLQ4_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087VE22_BALRE A0A087VR07_BALRE A0A087VBR1_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TLL6_GRUAM A0A850U2I3_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2B8M6_9GRUI A0A7L2A979_9GRUI A0A7L2B5U4_9GRUI A0A7L2AD81_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091QJ62_9GRUI A0A091RE07_9GRUI A0A091QY13_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KLT9_9GRUI A0A7K8LBC8_9GRUI A0A7K8L6L6_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KJT6_9GRUI A0A091KPW1_9GRUI A0A091KYC5_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8K4Q8_9GRUI A0A7K8JQK5_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9XVN5_9GRUI A0A7K9X370_9GRUI A0A7K9X5G4_9GRUI A0A7K9XUK3_9GRUI A0A7K9XHN0_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WFH5_9GRUI A0A7L3WU25_9GRUI A0A7L3X5R4_9GRUI A0A7L3W830_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3G1F5_9GRUI A0A7L3FAS8_9GRUI A0A7L3FR38_9GRUI A0A7L3FA55_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LYE4_CORCR A0A851L8S3_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0F6W5_CORCN A0A7L0FEJ9_CORCN A0A7L0FFB7_CORCN A0A7L0F468_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093BZD4_TAUER A0A093CCK9_TAUER A0A093CPW9_TAUER A0A093EIB0_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091W8S4_OPIHO A0A091WE01_OPIHO A0A091W792_OPIHO A0A091WLB1_OPIHO A0A091WAW8_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091N6Z5_9PASS A0A091NDC6_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AN81_GYMTI A0A7L1AHT1_GYMTI A0A7L1ANT5_GYMTI A0A7L1AR15_GYMTI A0A7L1AWQ8_GYMTI A0A7L1BMZ5_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MSI1_BOMGA A0A7L1MCK8_BOMGA A0A7L1MTF5_BOMGA A0A7L1LRV3_BOMGA A0A7L1LUH8_BOMGA A0A7L1LQJ2_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1TVP5_PHANI A0A7L1U5G4_PHANI A0A7L1TS57_PHANI A0A7L1UKD8_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5MRP5_CARCD A0A7K5MZJ7_CARCD A0A7K5ML00_CARCD A0A7K5MFF5_CARCD A0A7K5LYT2_CARCD A0A7K5M7Q8_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) A0A852D7I3_PASAF A0A852DMV5_PASAF A0A852DYM2_PASAF A0A852D8Y7_PASAF A0A852D421_PASAF Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7CX53_PHEME A0A7K7DIK8_PHEME A0A7K7DT64_PHEME A0A7K7CYK6_PHEME A0A7K7D8K1_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1VVM7_9PASS A0A7L1WDL4_9PASS A0A7L1VTA5_9PASS A0A7L1WMP1_9PASS A0A7L1W9T6_9PASS A0A7L1W2C9_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851SA52_CERFA A0A851SHB5_CERFA A0A851S5E8_CERFA A0A851SLC0_CERFA A0A851SGD1_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5DTI1_POLCE A0A7K5ECY4_POLCE A0A7K5EWC4_POLCE A0A7K5EVW3_POLCE A0A7K5EVQ6_POLCE A0A7K5EDM8_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YPJ9_THRLU A0A7K7YEV6_THRLU A0A7K7Y8H7_THRLU A0A7K7YG22_THRLU A0A7K7YWV9_THRLU A0A7K7Z088_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JCE0_CINMU A0A7L2JR07_CINMU A0A7L2JAI1_CINMU A0A7L2K282_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QZ92_9PASS A0A7K6QBZ5_9PASS A0A7K6QFZ4_9PASS A0A7K6QN08_9PASS A0A7K6QJZ6_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LC60_9CORV A0A7L4LR86_9CORV A0A7L4KQY2_9CORV A0A7L4LD11_9CORV A0A7L4KY34_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9N596_9CORV A0A7K9P091_9CORV A0A7K9N523_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6PPI2_9CORV A0A7K6Q1U1_9CORV A0A7K6PH58_9CORV A0A7K6Q302_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8LY77_9CORV A0A7K8MLL2_9CORV A0A7K8MF97_9CORV A0A7K8MSU1_9CORV A0A7K8MLX3_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8F291_9CORV A0A7K8FV52_9CORV A0A7K8EX76_9CORV A0A7K8F086_9CORV A0A7K8FP61_9CORV A0A7K8FDM9_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7CEX0_APHCE A0A7K7BWC0_APHCE A0A7K7CK86_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8BAM8_9CORV A0A7K8AUZ2_9CORV A0A7K8AQN2_9CORV A0A7K8AK45_9CORV A0A7K8AHG3_9CORV A0A7K8AXS4_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091EZZ9_CORBR A0A091EVU6_CORBR A0A091E9U4_CORBR A0A091F5X7_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851X0W6_CORMO A0A851WT82_CORMO A0A851WFN3_CORMO A0A851W6S9_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PSJ1_ORIOR A0A7L1PG62_ORIOR A0A7L1PN07_ORIOR A0A7L1PZV8_ORIOR A0A7L1Q1C9_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7L0A8J1_9CORV A0A7K9ZNK4_9CORV A0A7L0A1J0_9CORV A0A7K9ZDU0_9CORV A0A7K9Z670_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5P8T6_9CORV A0A7K5PEY1_9CORV A0A7K5Q3I5_9CORV A0A7K5P8S1_9CORV A0A7K5Q7A0_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6JG76_9CORV A0A7K6JCV3_9CORV A0A7K6J8P2_9CORV A0A7K6IQ37_9CORV A0A7K6IMQ1_9CORV A0A7K6IVA0_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852AL96_9CORV A0A852AMM5_9CORV A0A852B591_9CORV A0A852AJW8_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850VD79_9CORV A0A850UXI1_9CORV A0A850UHN1_9CORV A0A850UWW0_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QDA8_IRECY A0A7K9QDW3_IRECY A0A7K9R7X5_IRECY A0A7K9R7V1_IRECY A0A7K9QIV0_IRECY A0A7K9QS64_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RZ73_LANLU A0A7K5S743_LANLU A0A7K5RWI4_LANLU A0A7K5S7A8_LANLU A0A7K5S1Z8_LANLU A0A7K5RH35_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851ER21_9CORV A0A851ENC7_9CORV A0A851E087_9CORV A0A851EBF6_9CORV A0A851ESH3_9CORV A0A851EIW8_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9JDD0_9CORV A0A7K9JCS7_9CORV A0A7K9INR0_9CORV A0A7K9ICJ4_9CORV A0A7K9IV87_9CORV A0A7K9IT28_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8GPE5_ORTSP A0A7K8H108_ORTSP A0A7K8GZ90_ORTSP A0A7K8GB02_ORTSP A0A7K8H0T8_ORTSP A0A7K8GNG0_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HW31_9CORV A0A7K8HEJ9_9CORV A0A7K8HT84_9CORV A0A7K8HPK4_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FL52_9CORV A0A7K6FBM9_9CORV A0A7K6F2T8_9CORV A0A7K6FS96_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8D8F0_9CORV A0A7K8CNE1_9CORV A0A7K8DGK0_9CORV A0A7K8D8E2_9CORV A0A7K8CSW7_9CORV A0A7K8CLN5_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6KV52_9CORV A0A7K6L5R7_9CORV A0A7K6LGQ9_9CORV A0A7K6LXN2_9CORV A0A7K6LLH3_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9Q206_9CORV A0A7K9PR02_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BXA0_9CORV A0A7K8BJU1_9CORV A0A7K8BMX2_9CORV A0A7K8BSN0_9CORV A0A7K8C158_9CORV A0A7K8CFD9_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5V429_9CORV A0A7K5VN07_9CORV A0A7K5UX63_9CORV A0A7K5VTG4_9CORV A0A7K5UVM4_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5L7C4_VIRAL A0A7K5L2P7_VIRAL A0A7K5LLI5_VIRAL A0A7K5L2Y0_VIRAL A0A7K5LFE6_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UF74_CEPOR A0A7K5TSN9_CEPOR A0A7K5TP33_CEPOR A0A7K5UG38_CEPOR A0A7K5UG19_CEPOR A0A7K5UQZ9_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZZB4_9PASS A0A7L0ZDS4_9PASS A0A7L0ZZI2_9PASS A0A7L1A796_9PASS A0A7L1A6W8_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MK87_9DEND A0A851MY24_9DEND A0A851MM01_9DEND A0A851N0W2_9DEND A0A851MLP5_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3NZ12_9DEND A0A7L3PX04_9DEND A0A7L3PIB4_9DEND A0A7L3PCJ1_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851TV09_9PASS A0A851US19_9PASS A0A851UJI6_9PASS A0A851TTP6_9PASS A0A851UDM5_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851C4V4_CALVR A0A851CQ40_CALVR A0A851CAF9_CALVR A0A851CCT9_CALVR A0A851CIL4_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1DJD9_9PASS A0A7L1CRH2_9PASS A0A7L1DAP2_9PASS A0A7L1CQE7_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QQJ0_9PASS A0A7K8QB30_9PASS A0A7K8QTC7_9PASS A0A7K8R316_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NQQ2_9PASS A0A7L0MX06_9PASS A0A7L0NP51_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZJ07_9PASS A0A7K8ZPZ6_9PASS A0A7K9AB08_9PASS A0A7K9AF41_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5B8C9_9FURN A0A7K5AI81_9FURN A0A7K5BGH2_9FURN A0A7K5AT16_9FURN A0A7K5AME7_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8W8R6_9FURN A0A7K8WAL8_9FURN A0A7K8WJI2_9FURN A0A7K8WR86_9FURN A0A7K8VZC0_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XXZ1_9PASS A0A7K7X713_9PASS A0A7K7XZS9_9PASS A0A7K7XE63_9PASS A0A7K7XV60_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DGX1_9PASS A0A7K6DRT7_9PASS A0A7K6D5V3_9PASS A0A7K6CT66_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6I0W5_9PASS A0A7K6ICV7_9PASS A0A7K6HYY7_9PASS A0A7K6HPH7_9PASS A0A7K6HRJ3_9PASS A0A7K6HJA0_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5T9S5_9PASS A0A8C5TEU1_9PASS A0A8C5X1G8_9PASS A0A8C5X1K6_9PASS A0A8C5TU76_9PASS A0A8C5X3I6_9PASS A0A8C5TWU1_9PASS A0A8C5TB81_9PASS A0A8C5T5E1_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GSH9_9PASS A0A7K6GFY6_9PASS A0A7K6GAD4_9PASS A0A7K6GQ53_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6EWF9_9PASS A0A7K6ED23_9PASS A0A7K6EBA8_9PASS A0A7K6E3A4_9PASS A0A7K6E6R8_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I0I3_9PASS A0A7L3HU32_9PASS A0A7L3I892_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NJR3_9PASS A0A852N5E7_9PASS A0A852NC34_9PASS A0A852P763_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97N125_9PASS A0AA97N8V1_9PASS A0A7K8Q5U5_9PASS A0AA97MYQ5_9PASS A0AA97MTU4_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851JUC9_9PASS A0A851JTQ3_9PASS A0A851J5D3_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5JFH8_TOXRE A0A7K5IQX7_TOXRE A0A7K5JGB4_TOXRE A0A7K5INR7_TOXRE A0A7K5J838_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851QT09_TYCCO A0A851RQ22_TYCCO A0A851QYK5_TYCCO A0A851R4R3_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VKQ1_9PASS A0A851VXW0_9PASS A0A851VP20_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) A0A803W061_FICAL A0A803VZ16_FICAL A0A803W5Z4_FICAL A0A803WFC4_FICAL A0A803W8M8_FICAL A0A803VJT4_FICAL U3K3U3_FICAL A0A803VV47_FICAL U3JKM8_FICAL A0A803WC08_FICAL U3JHX7_FICAL U3KEI7_FICAL A0A803VKK7_FICAL A0A803VTQ4_FICAL A0A803WAH5_FICAL U3JXF6_FICAL A0A803W430_FICAL U3K0M6_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1EJL4_OENON A0A7L1EP59_OENON A0A7L1E834_OENON A0A7L1EBA9_OENON A0A7L1EL37_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VNU2_9PASS A0A7K6VKX9_9PASS A0A7K6VK96_9PASS A0A7K6URU4_9PASS A0A7K6UYF9_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2EJW6_ANTMN A0A7L2EJC1_ANTMN A0A7L2DTZ1_ANTMN A0A7L2DX05_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0ZJM6_CYACU A0A8C0VKU6_CYACU A0A8C0VMA6_CYACU A0A8C0VSD9_CYACU A0A8C0ZJV5_CYACU A0A8C0ZJV7_CYACU A0A8C0V4H6_CYACU A0A8C0U5F9_CYACU A0A8C0VGQ1_CYACU A0A8C0U469_CYACU A0A8C0U703_CYACU A0A8C0U806_CYACU A0A8C0U4J3_CYACU A0A8C0U4H5_CYACU A0A8C0U226_CYACU A0A8C0URF1_CYACU A0A8C0Z938_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QSQ2_POEAT A0A7K7QTT8_POEAT A0A7K7QUF2_POEAT A0A7K7QHG7_POEAT A0A7K7QQB0_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5IQD0_JUNHY A0A8C5IMD8_JUNHY A0A8C5IM82_JUNHY A0A8C5NQJ9_JUNHY A0A8C5IR17_JUNHY A0A8C5JMN8_JUNHY A0A8C5IY08_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PU77_MELMO A0A7K4PW72_MELMO A0A7K4PL25_MELMO A0A7K4PLW5_MELMO A0A7K4PL41_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JWY2_SPIPA A0A852JZR8_SPIPA A0A852JJL6_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2QKL6_ZONAL A0A8D2QK20_ZONAL A0A8D2NEQ9_ZONAL A0A8D2NG15_ZONAL A0A8D2N538_ZONAL A0A8D2N502_ZONAL A0A8D2NAX9_ZONAL A0A8D2QJU6_ZONAL A0A8D2MF18_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JS81_9PASE A0A7K9KAM4_9PASE A0A7K9JSE4_9PASE A0A7K9KB91_9PASE A0A7K9JUS4_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218ULZ5_9PASE A0A218UXR0_9PASE A0A218U7A9_9PASE A0A218UHY8_9PASE A0A218V272_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) H0ZF59_TAEGU A0A674HR52_TAEGU H1A0C6_TAEGU A0A674GUG9_TAEGU A0A674HG98_TAEGU H0Z3E8_TAEGU H1A4J2_TAEGU A0A674H8R4_TAEGU H0ZZC2_TAEGU H0Z0B5_TAEGU H0ZJP0_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KJ02_VIDCH A0A851L2W9_VIDCH A0A851KQD1_VIDCH A0A851L479_VIDCH A0A851KXJ9_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852E9H6_VIDMA A0A852E0J2_VIDMA A0A852ESP6_VIDMA A0A852EEG8_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7J0C5_LOXCU A0A7K7IC05_LOXCU A0A7K7J274_LOXCU A0A7K7JA72_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9MQY1_SERCA A0A8C9MRB9_SERCA A0A8C9MQ67_SERCA A0A8C9MRG5_SERCA A0A8C9MQ76_SERCA A0A8C9NGV2_SERCA A0A8C9N3A3_SERCA A0A8C9MNG7_SERCA A0A8C9MN78_SERCA A0A8C9MNH4_SERCA A0A8C9MN03_SERCA A0A8C9MMW4_SERCA A0A8C9MN67_SERCA A0A8C9UFZ0_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A852A088_CALOR A0A852ATT1_CALOR A0A851ZPQ5_CALOR A0A852AK63_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4V408_9EMBE A0A7K4VRT7_9EMBE A0A7K4V7F8_9EMBE A0A7K4VB55_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FGG2_PEUTA A0A852F1F5_PEUTA A0A852FEI7_PEUTA A0A852FVI0_PEUTA A0A852FMY4_PEUTA A0A852EYH1_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5TCZ4_9FRIN A0A7K5T8W5_9FRIN A0A7K5SX43_9FRIN A0A7K5T4Y6_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3V8H0_MOLAT A0A7L3VPN9_MOLAT A0A7L3W383_MOLAT A0A7L3VR30_MOLAT A0A7L3VZX7_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2EVP6_QUIME A0A7L2F889_QUIME A0A7L2FNY7_QUIME A0A7L2EVL0_QUIME A0A7L2F3T8_QUIME A0A7L2FMN9_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K7ZM68_9PASE A0A7K7Z7A9_9PASE A0A7K8A2Q0_9PASE A0A7K7ZJ95_9PASE A0A7K7ZSN6_9PASE A0A7K7ZKY8_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5C2J3_MOTAL A0A7K5CMM6_MOTAL A0A7K5CIU6_MOTAL A0A7K5CDZ6_MOTAL A0A7K5BPH3_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VE07_9PASE A0A7L0UT01_9PASE A0A7L0VT14_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XVP8_9PASE A0A7K6X372_9PASE A0A7K6X6D0_9PASE A0A7K6Y4U6_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6K044_9PASE A0A7K6JTV6_9PASE A0A7K6K506_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0Q6V9_SETKR A0A7L0R2U4_SETKR A0A7L0Q520_SETKR A0A7L0QID6_SETKR A0A7L0QAS6_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SVA1_CHLGU A0A3L8SA65_CHLGU A0A3L8S5N5_CHLGU A0A3L8S3B6_CHLGU A0A3L8SFD4_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YIB6_9PASE A0A7L0Z4D3_9PASE A0A7L0Z3J3_9PASE A0A7L0YMQ8_9PASE A0A7L0YLN1_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZN90_9PASE A0A7L3A9K4_9PASE A0A7L3ADF6_9PASE A0A7L2ZG97_9PASE A0A7L3AAV9_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QSR3_9PASE A0A7K5R7J8_9PASE A0A7K5QIR2_9PASE A0A7K5R0F4_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3JUD5_9PASS A0A7L3K4H0_9PASS A0A7L3KGK2_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RC99_9PASS A0A7L2RQD2_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3ENZ1_9PASS A0A7L3DYI7_9PASS A0A7L3ET44_9PASS A0A7L3EIJ6_9PASS A0A7L3EDT3_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BQ65_PICGY A0A851BEM1_PICGY A0A851B5Y7_PICGY A0A851BBJ0_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0G7P0_9PASS A0A6J0HVP6_9PASS A0A6J0HWE5_9PASS A0A6J0HWF0_9PASS A0A6J0HYC9_9PASS A0A6J0HVK9_9PASS A0A6J0H0N1_9PASS A0A6J0HRE5_9PASS A0A6J0ICH1_9PASS A0A6J0GVE1_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093QIF3_9PASS A0A093PET4_9PASS A0A093PSR7_9PASS A0A093PYD1_9PASS A0A093QQW1_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2IR01_9PASS A0A7R5KWE6_9PASS A0A6J2J4C9_9PASS A0A7R5L6L7_9PASS A0A6J2J0D7_9PASS A0A6J2GUJ4_9PASS A0A6J2HS33_9PASS A0A6J2G0A6_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0JDS8_PIPCL A0A7L0IPM5_PIPCL A0A7L0JDK7_PIPCL A0A7L0IZC1_PIPCL A0A7L0JF77_PIPCL A0A7L0IW83_PIPCL A0A7L0J111_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851FT70_PITSO A0A851F8S0_PITSO A0A851FTX6_PITSO A0A851F7T0_PITSO A0A851FA31_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6C313_PTIVI A0A7K6CIH0_PTIVI A0A7K6BVR1_PTIVI A0A7K6CIZ2_PTIVI A0A7K6CK32_PTIVI A0A7K6CCX4_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4XCU0_REGSA A0A7K4XJP5_REGSA A0A7K4XR69_REGSA A0A7K4XT26_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9KRZ5_9PASS A0A7K9KXU1_9PASS A0A7K9L0H0_9PASS A0A7K9L7J8_9PASS A0A7K9LNE2_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1Y6R5_9PASS A0A7L1Z3Y6_9PASS A0A7L1YX98_9PASS A0A7L1YP94_9PASS A0A7L1YJX6_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8IU59_9PASS A0A7K8JD71_9PASS A0A7K8J3B3_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9VY83_9PASS A0A7K9W9M5_9PASS A0A7K9WBN9_9PASS A0A7K9WDR4_9PASS A0A7K9W8P6_9PASS A0A7K9WQM9_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1VG44_SITEU A0A7L1V133_SITEU A0A7L1V8N4_SITEU A0A7L1VFS0_SITEU A0A7L1V2L9_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850Z9P4_9PASS A0A850Z3E3_9PASS A0A850YUF7_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HFK0_9PASS A0A7L3HNB7_9PASS A0A7L3H6E3_9PASS A0A7L3H3T8_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835U0Z1_9PASS A0A835TX45_9PASS A0A835NT34_9PASS A0A835TWP2_9PASS A0A835NHH6_9PASS A0A835NV81_9PASS A0A835TPF3_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EJX3_LEURO A0A7K8EEG1_LEURO A0A7K8ETF6_LEURO A0A7K8ELZ4_LEURO A0A7K8EEQ7_LEURO A0A7K8DXW3_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YK74_AEGCA A0A850YZ70_AEGCA A0A850YQT5_AEGCA A0A850YDH9_AEGCA A0A850XXU9_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BLT8_9PASS A0A7L2BYV5_9PASS A0A7L2BX14_9PASS A0A7L2C2F3_9PASS A0A7L2C7F1_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QPY1_9PASS A0A7L1QZC6_9PASS A0A7L1QXV4_9PASS A0A7L1Q655_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4E2I0_HIRRU A0A7L4EU03_HIRRU A0A7L4EMD2_HIRRU A0A7L4E3V5_HIRRU A0A7L4EGV2_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0L4D8_HIRRU A0A3M0KXK8_HIRRU A0A3M0JKI7_HIRRU A0A3M0KCI8_HIRRU A0A3M0K4S1_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZEL9_LEILU A0A7L1ZPJ1_LEILU A0A7L1ZS80_LEILU A0A7L1ZHI5_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RT56_9PASS A0A7L1RKE0_9PASS A0A7L1RDC5_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2NAP9_9PASS A0A7L2N885_9PASS A0A7L2MJ24_9PASS A0A7L2N316_9PASS A0A7L2NCC0_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M2C3_9PASS A0A7K7LTB7_9PASS A0A7K7M309_9PASS A0A7K7MAV4_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852HCI5_9PASS A0A852H245_9PASS A0A852ICP3_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NNB4_PYCJO A0A7L2PD89_PYCJO A0A7L2NZD7_PYCJO A0A7L2PDK6_PYCJO A0A7L2PET6_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3M929_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7P9F0_ACRAR A0A7K7P1D9_ACRAR A0A7K7P4K1_ACRAR A0A7K7PUT3_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QAX0_9SYLV A0A7L3QSY5_9SYLV A0A7L3QUJ0_9SYLV A0A7L3QEB0_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LD59_9SYLV A0A7L2M3Q8_9SYLV A0A7L2LZQ1_9SYLV A0A7L2LAK8_9SYLV A0A7L2LPN4_9SYLV A0A7L2LYL8_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WV96_9SYLV A0A7K5WC12_9SYLV A0A7K5WV14_9SYLV A0A7K5WZF2_9SYLV A0A7K5WYQ0_9SYLV A0A7K5WN96_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0L4P3_9SYLV A0A7L0LEV8_9SYLV A0A7L0KXW2_9SYLV A0A7L0LDV1_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4TLV7_9SYLV A0A7K4U1G2_9SYLV A0A7K4UAJ5_9SYLV A0A7K4TY51_9SYLV A0A7K4UMG2_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6M8P4_PANBI A0A7K6M0L6_PANBI A0A7K6LZ20_PANBI A0A7K6M815_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7EFW6_9SYLV A0A7K7DX05_9SYLV A0A7K7EQT6_9SYLV A0A7K7DUW3_9SYLV A0A7K7E026_9SYLV A0A7K7EGQ7_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1EZ23_SYLBO A0A7L1FWF9_SYLBO A0A7L1FB01_SYLBO A0A7L1FG37_SYLBO A0A7L1FJ25_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3QGF2_9PASS A0A8C3NYV7_9PASS A0A8C3NXR7_9PASS A0A8C3XGI3_9PASS A0A8C3QXF2_9PASS A0A8C3QWN6_9PASS A0A8C3R738_9PASS A0A8C3QH55_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XXA6_9PASS A0A7L2XX04_9PASS A0A7L2XYD3_9PASS A0A7L2XJS2_9PASS A0A7L2Y858_9PASS A0A7L2XTV8_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1BN94_9PASS A0A7L1BRT3_9PASS A0A7L1C6E5_9PASS A0A7L1CH95_9PASS A0A7L1CBL5_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2SGK7_9PASS A0A7L2SEX1_9PASS A0A7L2SBW2_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2QU84_9PASS A0A7L2QX84_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4J032_9PASS A0A7L4INN1_9PASS A0A7L4JF96_9PASS A0A7L4ITA1_9PASS A0A7L4J8A5_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TFZ1_POMRU A0A7L2TWC4_POMRU A0A7L2TSW1_POMRU A0A7L2SWX9_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852MR87_9PASS A0A852NA32_9PASS A0A852NEL6_9PASS A0A852MQG8_9PASS A0A852MK00_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2Q4Q5_9PASS A0A7L2QDS0_9PASS A0A7L2PQ61_9PASS A0A7L2PVF5_9PASS A0A7L2Q5W9_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RX66_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GSI6_9PASS A0A8K1LJF7_9PASS A0A8K1LMM3_9PASS A0A8K1DAT2_9PASS A0A8K1LP42_9PASS A0A8K1LFE6_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2L242_9PASS A0A7L2K353_9PASS A0A7L2KNE0_9PASS A0A7L2KN17_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2P9R2_ZOSLA A0A8D2QQL3_ZOSLA A0A8D2P971_ZOSLA A0A8D2PDE1_ZOSLA A0A8D2PL92_ZOSLA A0A8D2PQH4_ZOSLA A0A8D2QQ49_ZOSLA A0A8D2P7M1_ZOSLA A0A8D2P5E0_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8YAS6_9PASS A0A7K8YUY3_9PASS A0A7K8Z0I8_9PASS A0A7K8YN41_9PASS A0A7K8YJM6_9PASS A0A7K8YMJ3_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8U8B000_GEOPR A0A8U8BBU1_GEOPR A0A8U8B5C4_GEOPR A0A8U8BAW0_GEOPR A0A8C3N683_GEOPR A0A8C3NBM4_GEOPR A0A8C3Q7F9_GEOPR A0A8C3N4F2_GEOPR A0A8C3QBP8_GEOPR A0A8C3MAY3_GEOPR A0A8C3NIZ0_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5EQV1_GEOFO A0A8N5EL05_GEOFO A0A8N5EQ03_GEOFO A0A8N5ESR0_GEOFO A0A8N5ETX8_GEOFO A0A6I9HR61_GEOFO A0A6I9HSY7_GEOFO A0A6I9HEK9_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7S2A9_9PASS A0A7K7RLT2_9PASS A0A7K7RWC8_9PASS A0A7K7SF30_9PASS A0A7K7RG45_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RS57_9PASS A0A7K8S9C1_9PASS A0A7K8RBJ4_9PASS A0A7K8RRN6_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2DCE9_CATFU A0A7L2CVL9_CATFU A0A7L2CSF1_CATFU A0A7L2D3V0_CATFU A0A7L2CYJ4_CATFU A0A7L2D808_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3TZK2_CATUS A0A8C3TZH5_CATUS A0A8C3U0J7_CATUS A0A8C3TZJ3_CATUS A0A8C3U455_CATUS A0A8C3UQ34_CATUS A0A8C3UDS2_CATUS A0A8C3UHS7_CATUS A0A8C3UM17_CATUS A0A8C3UFM4_CATUS A0A8C3VJU3_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GDA7_ERIRU A0A7K7GK20_ERIRU A0A7K7H2U0_ERIRU A0A7K7G944_ERIRU A0A7K7G6V3_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5K6R3_9TYRA A0A7K5JL75_9TYRA A0A7K5KB33_9TYRA A0A7K5K272_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4RCT1_9TYRA A0A7K4QDP5_9TYRA A0A7K4R362_9TYRA A0A7K4QPH0_9TYRA A0A7K4RFD5_9TYRA A0A7K4R345_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZHY8_ONYCO A0A7K6AB40_ONYCO A0A7K5ZGT7_ONYCO A0A7K6A064_ONYCO A0A7K5ZVV0_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5DF96_9TYRA A0A7K5CQ88_9TYRA A0A7K5DK60_9TYRA A0A7K5CZY7_9TYRA A0A7K5DRY7_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7SM00_9TYRA A0A7K7SL83_9TYRA A0A7K7SLT9_9TYRA A0A7K7T6X8_9TYRA A0A7K7TC72_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4W233_9TYRA A0A7K4WG82_9TYRA A0A7K4WQV6_9TYRA A0A7K4WRR5_9TYRA A0A7K4X007_9TYRA A0A7K4WIF7_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0X7W0_TYRSA A0A7L0X9T5_TYRSA A0A7L0XSH4_TYRSA A0A7L0XR28_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8P772_COCCO A0A7K8PVT9_COCCO A0A7K8P2J0_COCCO A0A7K8PGF6_COCCO A0A7K8PWE7_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091JDT5_EGRGA A0A091IZ50_EGRGA A0A091K291_EGRGA A0A091J047_EGRGA A0A091KBG4_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U575_BALRX A0A7L2U845_BALRX A0A7L2UJ76_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SR54_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4I5A4_SCOUM A0A7L4I218_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PSA8_9AVES A0A7L0PM18_9AVES A0A7L0PEX3_9AVES A0A7L0P1I6_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091UU32_NIPNI A0A091V6L2_NIPNI A0A091VSZ6_NIPNI A0A091UYN6_NIPNI A0A091VFS3_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091TVV7_PHORB A0A091U0F4_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GGF7_9PICI A0A7L1GNV6_9PICI A0A7L1GRA5_9PICI A0A7L1G8H7_9PICI A0A7L1FZ73_9PICI A0A7L1G872_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IHB2_9PICI A0A852I8X7_9PICI A0A852IQM1_9PICI A0A852J4R5_9PICI A0A852IQT2_9PICI A0A852IA24_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9CGW0_9PICI A0A7K9CCM4_9PICI A0A7K9BXZ0_9PICI A0A7K9C9D9_9PICI A0A7K9C0Z9_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093G2H5_DRYPU A0A093IAC2_DRYPU A0A093I8K6_DRYPU A0A093GS94_DRYPU A0A093H6Z3_DRYPU A0A093GB04_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XST4_9PICI A0A7K8XHS2_9PICI A0A7K8XQM5_9PICI A0A7K8Y3T0_9PICI A0A7K8XLH6_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852BQA2_9PICI A0A852CN83_9PICI A0A852C6U9_9PICI A0A852BSH4_9PICI A0A852CQM3_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IQ23_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094L4R5_PODCR A0A094LC62_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SFI6_PODPO A0A7L0TH31_PODPO A0A7L0T678_PODPO A0A7L0TIJ4_PODPO A0A7L0SKI3_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3J9Q9_THACH A0A7L3JEW0_THACH A0A7L3IZF0_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YK38_FREGA A0A7L3Z9G2_FREGA A0A7L3YIZ9_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8TVG0_OCEOC A0A7K8TW68_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MH86_OCETE A0A7K9MNH4_OCETE A0A7K9M1R5_OCETE A0A7K9LU78_OCETE A0A7K9M025_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3Y474_9AVES A0A7L3Y499_9AVES A0A7L3X5M0_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093I7L4_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BPZ0_PELUR A0A7L3BMQ9_PELUR A0A7L3BUB9_PELUR A0A7L3BVK4_PELUR A0A7L3BL39_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851Y298_EOLRO A0A851XL20_EOLRO A0A851XMT0_EOLRO A0A851XMR5_EOLRO A0A851XLU1_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FRS2_PROAR A0A7K5F802_PROAR A0A7K5FWK8_PROAR A0A7K5F8M1_PROAR A0A7K5FCL6_PROAR A0A7K5F0E7_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3MC46_AMAAE A0A0Q3U205_AMAAE A0A0Q3PF65_AMAAE A0A0Q3UQN7_AMAAE A0A0Q3U6N9_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9IRQ1_9PSIT A0A8B9EYP0_9PSIT A0A8B9EWF9_9PSIT A0A8B9F0V3_9PSIT A0A8B9EYQ7_9PSIT A0A8B9FZ06_9PSIT A0A8B9IX99_9PSIT A0A8B9IVI1_9PSIT A0A8B9G9C0_9PSIT A0A8B9F8F7_9PSIT A0A8B9FDD4_9PSIT A0A8B9FFH2_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0MAE9_9PSIT A0A7L0M7R5_9PSIT A0A7L0MIM6_9PSIT A0A7L0MKN7_9PSIT A0A7L0MFI0_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) A0A091SEC5_NESNO A0A091S5U8_NESNO A0A091S0X4_NESNO A0A091SLI6_NESNO Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672U5W8_STRHB A0A672TFK1_STRHB A0A672VCL2_STRHB A0A672TLF9_STRHB A0A672UY55_STRHB A0A672UU18_STRHB A0A672UTZ5_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6JH82_MELUD A0A8C6JV08_MELUD A0A8V5H6B7_MELUD A0A8V5H3K5_MELUD A0A8C6N627_MELUD A0A8C6K4B2_MELUD A0A8C6JXQ8_MELUD A0A8C6IUY2_MELUD A0A8C6JEK3_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087R3R5_APTFO A0A087RI97_APTFO A0A087R5D1_APTFO A0A087RJ21_APTFO A0A087QWF0_APTFO A0A087QWK1_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4L952_APTPA A0A8J4NTV1_APTPA A0A8J4LFT4_APTPA A0A8J4UGB0_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4KDQ8_EUDCH A0A8J4KF79_EUDCH A0A8J4KG63_EUDCH A0A8J4KI70_EUDCH A0A8J4NXS4_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4K9D4_EUDMI A0A8J4JM90_EUDMI A0A8J4JCP1_EUDMI A0A8J4JYQ8_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093P9I8_PYGAD A0A093NPY6_PYGAD A0A093PEC4_PYGAD A0A093NUA1_PYGAD A0A093NG03_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663LYJ6_ATHCN A0A663LY38_ATHCN A0A663LYB3_ATHCN A0A663LYP4_ATHCN A0A663LYA7_ATHCN A0A663LXV1_ATHCN A0A663NCG8_ATHCN A0A663LZG1_ATHCN A0A663N985_ATHCN A0A663MLP3_ATHCN A0A663MNS5_ATHCN A0A663MPQ2_ATHCN A0A663MNZ6_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0F9L7_BUBBB A0A8C0F1M4_BUBBB A0A8C0EYE2_BUBBB A0A8C0EFT9_BUBBB A0A8C0ED18_BUBBB A0A8C0IHV0_BUBBB A0A8C0IF77_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VJK1_9STRI A0A7K8VDN1_9STRI A0A7K8URU0_9STRI A0A7K8VQ42_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RCW4_GLABR A0A7L0RE58_GLABR A0A7L0RZN7_GLABR A0A7L0S5R4_GLABR A0A7L0RXJ7_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8E965_9STRI A0A8C8BGC6_9STRI A0A8C8BMZ4_9STRI A0A8C8AYV7_9STRI A0A8C8BKJ5_9STRI A0A8C8AVJ1_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0FVI2_STROC A0A8D0FKX4_STROC A0A8D0FXU5_STROC A0A8D0FQW8_STROC A0A8D0ENP7_STROC A0A8D0KXA9_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093F5S0_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851Q4W5_ANHAN A0A851PQ08_ANHAN A0A851Q9Z4_ANHAN A0A851PU09_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GSG5_9AVES A0A7L3G6M2_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850VJG8_FREMA A0A850VRM7_FREMA A0A850WIE3_FREMA A0A850VWN4_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093QT34_PHACA A0A093QB93_PHACA A0A093QPD6_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851ABV0_SULDA A0A851A581_SULDA A0A851ABM6_SULDA A0A851AV39_SULDA A0A850ZZA1_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091MYA9_APAVI A0A091NUK4_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0DYM2_TROML A0A7L0EU76_TROML A0A7L0DXJ3_TROML A0A7L0DVQ8_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1N7E5_RHICY A0A7L1N3H2_RHICY A0A7L1MWH2_RHICY A0A7L1NET2_RHICY A0A7L1NNU8_RHICY A0A7L1NDK8_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6BID1_UPUEP A0A7K6AYM7_UPUEP A0A7K6AYW7_UPUEP A0A7K6B239_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7J2K7_9AVES A0A8B7JHH2_9AVES A0A8B7JBR9_9AVES A0A8B7JSQ9_9AVES A0A8B7I8J2_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9S432_APTOW A0A8B9P7K9_APTOW A0A8B9P8P0_APTOW A0A8B9S5L7_APTOW A0A8B9QMG7_APTOW A0A8B9P4P6_APTOW A0A8B9P3P5_APTOW A0A8B9PJL8_APTOW A0A8B9PMS3_APTOW A0A8B9PJJ5_APTOW A0A8B9PNL9_APTOW A0A8B9QJN6_APTOW A0A8B9SE53_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9AI67_DRONO A0A7K9APD7_DRONO A0A7K9AQN4_DRONO A0A7K9AS77_DRONO A0A7K9ATF2_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093JP31_STRCA A0A093HNX3_STRCA A0A093I8P7_STRCA A0A093HVH0_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KW74_9AVES A0A7K4KRR8_9AVES A0A7K4K969_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4L831_9AVES A0A7K4LPU7_9AVES A0A7K4LHL0_9AVES A0A7K4L2B1_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7V5R8_EUDEL A0A7K7US87_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7W0Z9_9AVES A0A7K7WPN6_9AVES A0A7K7WKM5_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7ATZ2_9AVES A0A7K7AR54_9AVES A0A7K7BCJ5_9AVES A0A7K7AP12_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6ZLF4_NOTPE A0A8C6ZUJ1_NOTPE A0A8C7A2C8_NOTPE A0A8C6Z2X8_NOTPE A0A8C6ZVL5_NOTPE A0A8C7A0L0_NOTPE A0A8C7E9L8_NOTPE A0A8C7E9N5_NOTPE A0A8C6ZWY7_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099ZGC5_TINGU A0A099ZD35_TINGU A0A099ZGG4_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7B292_CHEMY M7BQJ7_CHEMY M7C8J6_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3TFL8_CHESE A0A8C3SBZ4_CHESE A0A8C3RRS4_CHESE A0A8C3XJH4_CHESE A0A8C3SFD3_CHESE A0A8C3T6I4_CHESE A0A8C3XRY5_CHESE A0A8C3S3Z2_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3HJJ2_CHRPI A0A8C3PBC6_CHRPI A0A8C3FC63_CHRPI A0A8C3FUZ8_CHRPI A0A8C3G070_CHRPI A0A8C3IVD6_CHRPI A0A8C3F0X3_CHRPI A0A8C3HE37_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674HX68_TERCA A0A674JIR4_TERCA A0A674J6B0_TERCA A0A674IIQ9_TERCA A0A674IPJ9_TERCA A0A674J4J7_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D4B7H2_9SAUR A0A9D4B6D2_9SAUR A0A9D4ANC2_9SAUR A0A9D4B4Q1_9SAUR A0A9D3XBW7_9SAUR A0A9D4AQW9_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9EJ83_9SAUR A0A4D9E6T9_9SAUR A0A4D9F8Z4_9SAUR A0A4D9EWP8_9SAUR A0A4D9F5X9_9SAUR A0A4D9DNS1_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0IP90_CHEAB A0A8C0GNP1_CHEAB A0A8C0GQN3_CHEAB A0A8C0GQD2_CHEAB A0A8C0GM20_CHEAB A0A8C0IPV1_CHEAB A0A8C0GKY5_CHEAB A0A8C0JA05_CHEAB A0A8C0IUJ8_CHEAB A0A8C0IM61_CHEAB A0A8C0GWM6_CHEAB A0A8C0H4Q7_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452J7A3_9SAUR A0A452J7C2_9SAUR A0A452J7B9_9SAUR A0A452GVP1_9SAUR A0A452J415_9SAUR A0A452J412_9SAUR A0A452H591_9SAUR A0A452J1Z0_9SAUR A0A452IFT9_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VUV5_9SAUR A0A8C4WJM3_9SAUR A0A8C4WPN2_9SAUR A0A8C4Y513_9SAUR A0A8C4VKI8_9SAUR A0A8C4VVJ7_9SAUR A0A8C4YQ77_9SAUR A0A8C4VUM7_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FN75_PELSI K7G777_PELSI K7G8Y5_PELSI K7G9G5_PELSI K7G9G1_PELSI K7G2X2_PELSI K7G2X7_PELSI K7FB53_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8VJK6_9SAUR A0A8C8S0B1_9SAUR A0A8C8RXB8_9SAUR A0A8C8RY82_9SAUR A0A8C8RZM0_9SAUR A0A8C8S791_9SAUR A0A8C8SAR7_9SAUR A0A8C8VI82_9SAUR A0A8C8RBN2_9SAUR A0A8C8VQT1_9SAUR A0A8C8RIF1_9SAUR A0A8C8RF98_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3A133_LATCH H3A134_LATCH H3A132_LATCH H3BBD2_LATCH H3AQK0_LATCH H3AQK1_LATCH H3BGZ0_LATCH H3ALW1_LATCH H3BBL3_LATCH H3BGZ1_LATCH H3BEI1_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0GRX0_SPHPU A0A8D0L4C1_SPHPU A0A8D0G356_SPHPU A0A8D0GLS3_SPHPU A0A8D0HC48_SPHPU A0A8D0G9A8_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670JAL2_PODMU A0A670JY31_PODMU A0A670JY27_PODMU A0A670JUW5_PODMU A0A670ICV2_PODMU A0A670IDG5_PODMU A0A670IYK2_PODMU A0A670IXG3_PODMU A0A670IZP4_PODMU A0A670JIW8_PODMU A0A670IYK6_PODMU A0A670JLJ2_PODMU A0A670JK92_PODMU A0A670I6U8_PODMU A0A670JLL5_PODMU A0A670I6U1_PODMU A0A670K8W4_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0DGY4_SALMN A0A8D0DJX8_SALMN A0A8D0BAQ7_SALMN A0A8D0B638_SALMN A0A8D0B548_SALMN A0A8D0DU42_SALMN A0A8D0BAR0_SALMN A0A8D0DJ58_SALMN A0A8D0DR95_SALMN A0A8D0C6C1_SALMN A0A8D0EDZ9_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2J8G7_VARKO A0A8D2LPR5_VARKO A0A8D2Q7L1_VARKO A0A8D2KRM9_VARKO A0A8D2J5A9_VARKO A0A8D2J5G6_VARKO A0A8D2LPK5_VARKO A0A8D2IS69_VARKO A0A8D2LQV7_VARKO A0A8D2LPK2_VARKO A0A8D2LRI9_VARKO A0A8D2LS37_VARKO A0A8D2Q821_VARKO A0A8D2L7X6_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XU72_9SAUR A0A9Q1AXT8_9SAUR A0A9Q0XZT7_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0T3P4_9SAUR A0A6J0VG64_9SAUR A0A6J0SSF0_9SAUR A0A6J0SW75_9SAUR A0A6J0TEG2_9SAUR A0A6J0VB04_9SAUR A0A6J0SDG3_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) G1KGU2_ANOCA A0A803T0B4_ANOCA H9GER9_ANOCA H9GS46_ANOCA G1KJY5_ANOCA A0A803SNF2_ANOCA H9GNG0_ANOCA H9GCW3_ANOCA A0A803TE22_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9CNL3_PANGU A0A6P9BXS3_PANGU A0A6P9C283_PANGU A0A6P9BZ25_PANGU A0A6P9C9L6_PANGU A0A6P9BJP5_PANGU A0A6P9BAT7_PANGU A0A6P9BBZ8_PANGU A0A6P9BEI6_PANGU A0A6P9E182_PANGU A0A6P9DGU0_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9YY57_9SAUR A0A6I9Y654_9SAUR A0A6I9XW33_9SAUR A0A6I9Y1Q0_9SAUR A0A6I9Y0P0_9SAUR A0A6I9YAG8_9SAUR A0A6I9YCV7_9SAUR A0A6I9XYI7_9SAUR A0A6I9Y804_9SAUR A0A6I9X6N3_9SAUR A0A6I9YI37_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1UL90_9SAUR A0A6J1V9J5_9SAUR A0A6J1VFN2_9SAUR A0A6J1VHG9_9SAUR A0A6J1VHH5_9SAUR A0A6J1V7X0_9SAUR A0A6J1V024_9SAUR A0A6J1U9J1_9SAUR A0A6J1UCV7_9SAUR A0A6J1VI44_9SAUR A0A6J1VJJ6_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670XS97_PSETE A0A670XSZ2_PSETE A0A670Y1Z0_PSETE A0A670XTS4_PSETE A0A670Y0I6_PSETE A0A670XRY0_PSETE A0A670YLA0_PSETE A0A670XMV3_PSETE A0A670ZR60_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6VSH1_NAJNA A0A8C6X3M5_NAJNA A0A8C6VIJ5_NAJNA A0A8C6VL78_NAJNA A0A8C6X3W2_NAJNA A0A8C6VNK6_NAJNA A0A8C6VSN4_NAJNA A0A8C6XKV3_NAJNA A0A8C6VEC8_NAJNA A0A8C6VDI6_NAJNA A0A8C6VD14_NAJNA A0A8C6VP63_NAJNA A0A8C6XN10_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NIQ8_OPHHA V8NNN4_OPHHA V8NV73_OPHHA V8NPF2_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5WXE7_LATLA A0A8C5SMH3_LATLA A0A8C5SRC6_LATLA A0A8C5SI67_LATLA A0A8C5RBJ0_LATLA A0A8C5S113_LATLA A0A8C5WYP5_LATLA A0A8C5S2T1_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F5MYD8_PYTBI A0A9F5ID66_PYTBI A0A9F2R6P8_PYTBI A0A9F5MNV7_PYTBI A0A9F5ISF0_PYTBI A0A9F2NP84_PYTBI A0A9F5MZA3_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0U4E9_CHRAS A0A9B0U150_CHRAS A0A9B0T033_CHRAS A0A9B0U299_CHRAS A0A9B0TKH0_CHRAS A0A9B0WJC9_CHRAS A0A9B0TTI3_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3T7J6_LOXAF G3U2F1_LOXAF G3TTN8_LOXAF G3SPV4_LOXAF G3TZQ6_LOXAF G3TGV4_LOXAF G3T8R9_LOXAF G3T757_LOXAF G3T5W7_LOXAF G3TY28_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9RSV9_TRIMA A0A2Y9RS08_TRIMA A0A2Y9RJT3_TRIMA A0A2Y9RJT8_TRIMA A0A2Y9RHK9_TRIMA A0A2Y9RM52_TRIMA A0A2Y9DEN6_TRIMA A0A2Y9E1K5_TRIMA A0A2Y9DH31_TRIMA A0A2Y9R168_TRIMA A0A2Y9R102_TRIMA A0A2Y9DQF8_TRIMA A0A2Y9DTC5_TRIMA A0A2Y9DXL3_TRIMA A0A2Y9E657_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7AH41_ORYAF A0A8B7B7V7_ORYAF A0A8B6ZJ76_ORYAF A0A8B7A2E4_ORYAF A0A8B6ZL56_ORYAF A0A8B6ZXE8_ORYAF A0A8B6ZES8_ORYAF A0A8B6ZD19_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1SMF3_RABIT A0A5F9CSQ8_RABIT G1TW68_RABIT A0A5F9DI60_RABIT A0A5F9D658_RABIT A0A5F9D6U6_RABIT G1TNA6_RABIT A0A5F9DHD0_RABIT G1TAT3_RABIT A0A5F9CV62_RABIT G1SZ58_RABIT A0A5F9DCJ8_RABIT A0A5F9CQG9_RABIT G1SN08_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7URE9_CASCN A0A8B7UV89_CASCN A0A8B7VNH8_CASCN A0A8B7VG90_CASCN A0A8C0X7H3_CASCN A0A250YGA9_CASCN A0A250XZ18_CASCN A0A250YGH5_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3EJG4_DIPOR A0A1S3EKN1_DIPOR A0A1S3ES44_DIPOR A0A1S3F644_DIPOR A0A1S3F0W3_DIPOR A0A1S3GIR0_DIPOR A0A1S3GQK3_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091DQW9_FUKDA A0A091DUL5_FUKDA A0A091D0J0_FUKDA A0A091DY79_FUKDA A0A091DLX3_FUKDA A0A091ECY7_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5C3V0_HETGA G5BXU7_HETGA G5BVM6_HETGA G5AKT1_HETGA G5BG91_HETGA G5BT84_HETGA G5BKF3_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0V2Q7_CAVPO H0VG48_CAVPO H0VK92_CAVPO A0A286XXQ2_CAVPO H0UUU4_CAVPO H0W0V2_CAVPO H0VL88_CAVPO H0VIM1_CAVPO A0A286XBJ2_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2UQ79_CHILA A0A8C2UN15_CHILA A0A8C2VGP3_CHILA A0A8C2ULT5_CHILA A0A8C2VGB6_CHILA A0A8C2VDS0_CHILA A0A8C2VYA3_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P6DEY8_OCTDE A0A6P6E5Q0_OCTDE A0A6P6ETG9_OCTDE A0A6P3FFF4_OCTDE A0A6P3F2H0_OCTDE A0A6P6D9C9_OCTDE A0A6P3FJD8_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5KRM4_JACJA A0A8C5P2K5_JACJA A0A8C5L250_JACJA A0A8C5KLL3_JACJA A0A8C5KKM0_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6GHF2_MICOH A0A8J6LA66_MICOH A0A8J6GVI3_MICOH A0A8J6GE66_MICOH A0A8J6G8N6_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3IIQ7_CRIGR G3HBV4_CRIGR G3GTR7_CRIGR G3HRV9_CRIGR G3HYG1_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A3Q0CXH9_MESAU A0A3Q0D1W0_MESAU A0A3Q0D9K4_MESAU A0A1U8CTX3_MESAU A0A3Q0D5V2_MESAU A0A1U7Q7C1_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6HXG1_NEOLE A0A1A6GJI3_NEOLE A0A1A6HTH6_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9L0M4_PERMB A0A6I9MEH1_PERMB A0A6I9LHA0_PERMB A0A6J0DIN6_PERMB A0A6J0DA19_PERMB A0A6I9LQK0_PERMB A0A6J0DPN2_PERMB A0A6I9L325_PERMB A0A6I9L499_PERMB A0A6J0DPG0_PERMB A0A6J0DWX3_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) RFC1_MOUSE CTF18_MOUSE RAD17_MOUSE ATAD5_MOUSE RFC5_MOUSE RFC2_MOUSE RFC4_MOUSE G3UWX1_MOUSE A0A0N5E9G7_MOUSE Q5U4B1_MOUSE G3X8Z6_MOUSE A0A0R4J0I4_MOUSE E9PVJ3_MOUSE Z4YKQ9_MOUSE Q3UI84_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6MTL4_MUSSI A0A8C6H308_MUSSI A0A8C6GNN7_MUSSI A0A8C6GNN2_MUSSI A0A8C6ICP8_MUSSI A0A8C6G528_MUSSI A0A8C6HGX2_MUSSI A0A8C6I626_MUSSI A0A8C6I5E1_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) RFC2_RAT D3ZFT1_RAT A0A0G2JVK8_RAT D4AC99_RAT A0A8I6ALU6_RAT E9PTL1_RAT D4A058_RAT B5DF29_RAT B4F778_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6W4A1_NANGA A0A8C6RTR0_NANGA A0A8C6QQI0_NANGA A0A8C6QEP6_NANGA A0A8C6QBN8_NANGA A0A8C6QAG3_NANGA A0A8C6QC51_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2BE14_SCIVU A0A8D2D898_SCIVU A0A8D2BBN8_SCIVU A0A8D2B6N2_SCIVU A0A8D2BA59_SCIVU A0A8D2B686_SCIVU A0A8D2DUW5_SCIVU A0A8D2BD32_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3M945_ICTTR I3MU20_ICTTR A0A287CVP1_ICTTR A0A287CU20_ICTTR I3M4V1_ICTTR A0A287CSX4_ICTTR I3M4M5_ICTTR I3MJH9_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5ZUP1_MARMA A0A8C5Z9G3_MARMA A0A8C6AB99_MARMA A0A8C5YYN5_MARMA A0A8C5Z8V1_MARMA A0A8C5Z5R3_MARMA A0A8C5Z6N9_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4AYA3_MARMO A0A5E4ANK4_MARMO A0A5E4BBY5_MARMO A0A5E4BBM2_MARMO A0A5E4BTV0_MARMO A0A5E4BSZ4_MARMO A0A5E4BUX5_MARMO A0A5E4BSX7_MARMO A0A5E4AHT3_MARMO A0A5E4BBG6_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9PZA1_SPEDA A0A8C9QER2_SPEDA A0A8C9Q9I3_SPEDA A0A8C9QK48_SPEDA A0A8C9UVY1_SPEDA A0A8C9QSE4_SPEDA A0A8C9PND7_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2KLS4_UROPR A0A8D2I573_UROPR A0A8D2HPU6_UROPR A0A8D2IJ05_UROPR A0A8D2IBC5_UROPR A0A8D2IKC4_UROPR A0A8D2IKE1_UROPR A0A8D2IA99_UROPR A0A8D2KF24_UROPR A0A8D2GPD8_UROPR A0A8D2GTN4_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5KUN5_CERAT A0A2K5P810_CERAT A0A2K5P814_CERAT A0A2K5P7Z6_CERAT A0A2K5P474_CERAT A0A2K5N2D4_CERAT A0A2K5N282_CERAT A0A2K5KRZ2_CERAT A0A2K5LGJ9_CERAT A0A2K5KS11_CERAT A0A2K5LFR6_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RHW2_CHLSB A0A0D9RWI0_CHLSB A0A0D9RT72_CHLSB A0A0D9R2G9_CHLSB A0A0D9S4D2_CHLSB A0A0D9RA33_CHLSB A0A0D9S024_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5VXM2_MACFA A0A7N9CG99_MACFA A0A2K5VXM7_MACFA A0A2K5V8I5_MACFA A0A2K5U5I4_MACFA A0A2K5UTI4_MACFA A0A2K5UTL2_MACFA A0A2K5UTK1_MACFA A0A2K5VKM6_MACFA A0A2K5UTT6_MACFA A0A2K5VKV0_MACFA A0A2K5UPQ0_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) A0A1D5RA87_MACMU F7HLQ4_MACMU A0A1D5RJA2_MACMU F6Q1E8_MACMU A0A5F7ZX93_MACMU A0A1D5QQF4_MACMU A0A5F8A626_MACMU A0A5F7ZT01_MACMU F7GYW7_MACMU F6TWL5_MACMU F6TWK4_MACMU F6QMV0_MACMU F6S9R5_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6C0K7_MACNE A0A2K6C0J5_MACNE A0A2K6C0M8_MACNE A0A2K6C9G4_MACNE A0A2K6C9G2_MACNE A0A2K6DJC9_MACNE A0A2K6CLI4_MACNE A0A2K6CLG7_MACNE A0A2K6BMG5_MACNE A0A2K6CLK8_MACNE A0A2K6BM80_MACNE A0A2K6D658_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K6AKM3_MANLE A0A2K5ZIB7_MANLE A0A2K5X9T3_MANLE A0A2K5YE24_MANLE A0A2K5YDZ8_MANLE A0A2K5YAC5_MANLE A0A2K5Z946_MANLE A0A2K5YE06_MANLE A0A2K5YAB3_MANLE A0A2K5YRN0_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A2I3M6H9_PAPAN A0A096P3Q8_PAPAN A0A2I3NG14_PAPAN A0A096NB75_PAPAN A0A096MP38_PAPAN A0A2I3LT78_PAPAN A0A2I3LPN4_PAPAN A0A8I5P026_PAPAN A0A2I3MQD1_PAPAN A0A096N7D4_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2JUA4_THEGE A0A8D2E7K4_THEGE A0A8D2JX73_THEGE A0A8D2F934_THEGE A0A8D2FJQ8_THEGE A0A8D2FNW4_THEGE A0A8D2FS51_THEGE A0A8D2EFV1_THEGE A0A8D2K4T9_THEGE A0A8D2FYH9_THEGE A0A8D2K6W5_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5HUF2_COLAP A0A2K5IDJ2_COLAP A0A2K5IXN3_COLAP A0A2K5IXD3_COLAP A0A2K5HZ99_COLAP A0A2K5I3M7_COLAP A0A2K5I041_COLAP A0A2K5HZ80_COLAP A0A2K5HSN1_COLAP A0A2K5JK95_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9HVR4_9PRIM A0A8C9HKY1_9PRIM A0A8C9GJM9_9PRIM A0A8C9GM33_9PRIM A0A8C9GW56_9PRIM A0A8C9GP43_9PRIM A0A8C9GEB8_9PRIM A0A8C9GFQ2_9PRIM A0A8C9LJX3_9PRIM A0A8C9GKE9_9PRIM A0A8C9GMT8_9PRIM A0A8C9GSF0_9PRIM A0A8C9GX49_9PRIM A0A8C9G931_9PRIM A0A8C9GXQ7_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6MCI6_RHIBE A0A2K6JXW9_RHIBE A0A2K6JXW0_RHIBE A0A2K6MCM3_RHIBE A0A2K6KF10_RHIBE A0A2K6MWW4_RHIBE A0A2K6LA26_RHIBE A0A2K6LV40_RHIBE A0A2K6LZJ5_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6NF82_RHIRO A0A2K6QT04_RHIRO A0A2K6QT09_RHIRO A0A2K6R1E9_RHIRO A0A2K6P5K3_RHIRO A0A2K6P5J5_RHIRO A0A2K6QWG2_RHIRO A0A2K6P5J6_RHIRO A0A2K6QWE6_RHIRO A0A2K6P845_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3RXK7_GORGO G3RDR1_GORGO A0A2I2Y267_GORGO A0A2I2YPG5_GORGO G3QSW6_GORGO G3RHP7_GORGO A0A2I2Y2S7_GORGO G3QJE2_GORGO A0A2I2Z6Y7_GORGO A0A2I2Y2J1_GORGO G3RR37_GORGO A0A2I2Y7Y2_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) RFC1_HUMAN CTF18_HUMAN ATAD5_HUMAN RAD17_HUMAN RFC5_HUMAN RFC2_HUMAN RFC4_HUMAN E7EXA6_HUMAN A0A0D9SF58_HUMAN A0A0G2JPT5_HUMAN A0A0G2JP78_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9C9P3_PANPA A0A2R8ZZ14_PANPA A0A2R8ZXZ7_PANPA A0A2R8ZXW6_PANPA A0A2R9A3E6_PANPA A0A2R9C9Z2_PANPA A0A2R9CNK8_PANPA A0A2R9CLG6_PANPA A0A2R9CLE8_PANPA A0A2R9CT45_PANPA A0A2R9AH07_PANPA A0A2R9CT40_PANPA A0A2R9CLG0_PANPA A0A2R9CLI3_PANPA A0A2R9C3P2_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) A0A2I3TIE6_PANTR A0A2I3RT05_PANTR H2QPC6_PANTR A0A2I3T7D6_PANTR A0A2I3SA28_PANTR A0A2I3TIN2_PANTR H2QCL6_PANTR A0A2J8L0Y0_PANTR K7AV89_PANTR K7D694_PANTR H2QUR2_PANTR A0A2I3RHR0_PANTR A0A2I3TJX9_PANTR K7BL74_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) RAD17_PONAB A0A8I5T3M3_PONAB A0A8I5UD07_PONAB H2PD45_PONAB A0A8I5UQR9_PONAB A0A8I5TZ11_PONAB H2NPM7_PONAB A0A8I5TF13_PONAB A0A2J8TN96_PONAB A0A8I5TKJ4_PONAB A0A2J8VTQ6_PONAB A0A2J8VTQ9_PONAB H2NIT6_PONAB A0A2J8XUQ5_PONAB A0A2J8VTQ5_PONAB A0A2J8XKQ7_PONAB A0A6D2W461_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1S5H2_NOMLE G1RAL6_NOMLE A0A2I3GTW6_NOMLE G1R1N5_NOMLE G1QW11_NOMLE G1QHJ2_NOMLE A0A2I3HBW4_NOMLE G1R4J2_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5D8E2_AOTNA A0A2K5D8H3_AOTNA A0A2K5ET71_AOTNA A0A2K5D8F2_AOTNA A0A2K5ET63_AOTNA A0A2K5F9C9_AOTNA A0A2K5DF08_AOTNA A0A2K5C2Q2_AOTNA A0A2K5CWW7_AOTNA A0A2K5DF44_AOTNA A0A2K5C2M4_AOTNA A0A2K5EIW1_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3BKV6_CALJA A0A5F4VU32_CALJA F7IHX8_CALJA F7INR9_CALJA A0A8J8XL15_CALJA U3FA06_CALJA U3BST5_CALJA U3DF30_CALJA F7I7V3_CALJA U3ESW5_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5PLQ0_CEBIM A0A2K5PVY3_CEBIM A0A2K5PW62_CEBIM A0A2K5PVY0_CEBIM A0A2K5Q5D6_CEBIM A0A2K5SI19_CEBIM A0A2K5SJA9_CEBIM A0A2K5SJB0_CEBIM A0A2K5SI26_CEBIM A0A2K5R877_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3HCH0_SAPAP A0A6J3H5K6_SAPAP A0A6J3I3M7_SAPAP A0A6J3I2T1_SAPAP A0A6J3I2I1_SAPAP A0A6J3HYY9_SAPAP A0A6J3FYD6_SAPAP A0A6J3HYB1_SAPAP A0A6J3EW05_SAPAP A0A6J3FYB7_SAPAP A0A6J3JHA9_SAPAP A0A6J3I3F3_SAPAP A0A6J3FJZ3_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6S7C9_SAIBB A0A2K6S7G2_SAIBB A0A2K6S4F4_SAIBB A0A2K6UAN1_SAIBB A0A2K6UDD2_SAIBB A0A2K6UDF7_SAIBB A0A2K6UAP4_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7URL4_CARSF A0A3Q0EDF2_CARSF A0A1U7UQ31_CARSF A0A3Q0EB26_CARSF A0A1U7TBF4_CARSF A0A1U7UI02_CARSF A0A1U7T0U4_CARSF A0A1U7SME7_CARSF A0A1U7T9S5_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8B7FMD5_MICMU A0A8C5V6D0_MICMU A0A8C5UQ86_MICMU A0A8B7HLJ0_MICMU A0A8B7FSB6_MICMU A0A8B7I2Y7_MICMU A0A8C5XL38_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6EZA4_PROCO A0A2K6GMT7_PROCO A0A2K6FTE3_PROCO A0A2K6GRA6_PROCO A0A2K6F2I0_PROCO A0A2K6FTD6_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9A0A3_PROSS A0A8C8ZZD7_PROSS A0A8C9AKH7_PROSS A0A8C9AKT4_PROSS A0A8C9DSR3_PROSS A0A8C8ZSX8_PROSS A0A8C9DRV2_PROSS A0A8C9A634_PROSS A0A8C8Z3Q3_PROSS A0A8C9AEH5_PROSS A0A8C9A7Q5_PROSS A0A8C9DV96_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0X6L1_OTOGA H0WNH7_OTOGA H0WI28_OTOGA H0WXX8_OTOGA H0XMH3_OTOGA H0XC77_OTOGA H0X3B6_OTOGA H0XWP8_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9KGH4_TUPCH L9KYH8_TUPCH L9KN08_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3GYT3_BISBB A0A6P3GZT6_BISBB A0A6P3GQS8_BISBB A0A6P3H3C8_BISBB A0A6P3IZP8_BISBB A0A6P3J5C5_BISBB A0A6P3J778_BISBB A0A6P3ILI2_BISBB A0A6P3IIX8_BISBB A0A6P3GJ81_BISBB A0A6P3IDG8_BISBB A0A6P3IC89_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5BX01_BOSIN A0A6P5DZS4_BOSIN A0A6P5DHY9_BOSIN A0A6P5DKT6_BOSIN A0A6P5D4Y9_BOSIN A0A6P5E2X5_BOSIN A0A6P5DJ38_BOSIN A0A6P5BQB0_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2EXE5_BOBOX A0A4W2BPQ0_BOBOX A0A4W2H5N7_BOBOX A0A4W2BP97_BOBOX A0A4W2DM48_BOBOX A0A4W2EJ22_BOBOX A0A4W2EJ24_BOBOX A0A4W2CEK3_BOBOX A0A4W2CS54_BOBOX A0A4W2DR52_BOBOX A0A4W2DZN7_BOBOX A0A4W2EJ26_BOBOX A0A4W2DZP2_BOBOX A0A4W2D7H2_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8IFE1_9CETA L8J3T6_9CETA L8IJM8_9CETA L8IWM9_9CETA L8IZE7_9CETA L8IQY8_9CETA L8HN42_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8C0A438_BOSMU A0A8B9WJT8_BOSMU A0A8B9WSN0_BOSMU A0A8C0AHC3_BOSMU A0A8B9X5M7_BOSMU A0A8B9Y9F4_BOSMU A0A8B9Y420_BOSMU A0A8B9XWU5_BOSMU A0A8B9Y6B3_BOSMU A0A8C0AGI4_BOSMU A0A8C0A9H0_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) RFC2_BOVIN F1N4T1_BOVIN A0A3Q1LU86_BOVIN A0A3Q1M5T3_BOVIN A0A3Q1N5S1_BOVIN A0A3Q1N5F1_BOVIN E1B8Q4_BOVIN E1BCE1_BOVIN A6QNK6_BOVIN A0A3Q1LY33_BOVIN A0A3Q1M1J3_BOVIN Q32PI3_BOVIN A0A3Q1M190_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FBS8_CAPHI A0A452FBV1_CAPHI A0A452DYL5_CAPHI A0A452EXS6_CAPHI A0A452FFX2_CAPHI A0A452EXR1_CAPHI A0A452DYI2_CAPHI A0A452FFQ5_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5PNZ7_SHEEP W5PY44_SHEEP W5PRY6_SHEEP W5P6J2_SHEEP W5NZI1_SHEEP W5QH38_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212D9G3_CEREH A0A212D9N9_CEREH A0A212CI33_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3X2U2_MUNRE A0A5J5MVI3_MUNRE A0A5N3X4H6_MUNRE A0A5N3X8Z2_MUNRE A0A5J5MW85_MUNRE A0A5N3X737_MUNRE A0A5N3XLW0_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0ZFB0_ODOVR A0A6J0ZDY5_ODOVR A0A6J0ZES1_ODOVR A0A6J0ZFC7_ODOVR A0A6J0WZS2_ODOVR A0A6J0WZJ7_ODOVR A0A6J0WWP2_ODOVR A0A6J0XY40_ODOVR A0A6J0XXT1_ODOVR A0A6J0XY03_ODOVR A0A6J0XY09_ODOVR A0A6J0XY20_ODOVR A0A6J0WAM4_ODOVR A0A6J0XTG6_ODOVR A0A6J0ZB95_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6G2V7_MOSMO A0A8C6CMP5_MOSMO A0A8C6FY76_MOSMO A0A8C6FYM7_MOSMO A0A8C6E158_MOSMO A0A8C6E6S2_MOSMO A0A8C6CTB2_MOSMO A0A8C6MK91_MOSMO A0A8C6EG76_MOSMO A0A8C6D444_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A286ZJZ9_PIG I3LC39_PIG A0A287BDS2_PIG A0A287BR55_PIG F1SKR7_PIG I3L8X3_PIG A0A287BRT6_PIG A0A287A6L4_PIG A0A287AHU3_PIG A0A5G2QUV2_PIG A0A5G2RA42_PIG A0A5G2R0U3_PIG F1SFI3_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3WZE3_9CETA A0A8C3X7M3_9CETA A0A8C3WNM7_9CETA A0A8C3VQE9_9CETA A0A8C3VQD9_9CETA A0A8C4FDS0_9CETA A0A8C3WLK4_9CETA A0A8C3VVT6_9CETA A0A8C3YNS0_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3F037_CAMBA A0A9W3F071_CAMBA A0A9W3HEX0_CAMBA A0A9W3G9W2_CAMBA A0A9W3G9V8_CAMBA A0A9W3FX50_CAMBA A0A9W3FX47_CAMBA A0A9W3EHT9_CAMBA A0A9W3FXU0_CAMBA A0A9W3F1G6_CAMBA A0A9W3FDL4_CAMBA A0A9W3GVK1_CAMBA A0A9W3GB72_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4BZK8_CAMDR A0A5N4BZL5_CAMDR A0A5N4BZL3_CAMDR A0A5N4BZM0_CAMDR A0A5N4D3G4_CAMDR A0A5N4D3C4_CAMDR A0A5N4D3G0_CAMDR A0A5N4EEE3_CAMDR A0A5N4EF37_CAMDR A0A5N4EED1_CAMDR A0A5N4CB41_CAMDR A0A5N4EFB3_CAMDR A0A5N4CY12_CAMDR A0A5N4CY26_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9XR23_CAMFR T0MIM2_CAMFR S9WHX0_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9IGA1_VICPA A0A6I9IDR1_VICPA A0A6J0AIS2_VICPA A0A6J3B7A7_VICPA A0A6I9HZ20_VICPA A0A6J3AD44_VICPA A0A6J0ASV3_VICPA A0A6J0AR05_VICPA A0A6J3ABZ2_VICPA A0A6I9I6B3_VICPA A0A6I9I130_VICPA A0A6J3AYG9_VICPA A0A6J0ADI8_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383ZUY6_BALAS A0A383ZUS7_BALAS A0A383ZUR8_BALAS A0A452CH20_BALAS A0A384A374_BALAS A0A384A378_BALAS A0A384AS56_BALAS A0A383ZLN9_BALAS A0A383ZLK3_BALAS A0A383ZLR3_BALAS A0A383ZMC6_BALAS A0A384AQ80_BALAS A0A384AGX2_BALAS A0A383ZLR7_BALAS A0A384B7Q4_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8XF19_BALMU A0A8B8XF16_BALMU A0A8B8XFL5_BALMU A0A8B8V7I9_BALMU A0A8B8V781_BALMU A0A8B8V776_BALMU A0A8B8V7X9_BALMU A0A8B8V787_BALMU A0A8B8V7Y4_BALMU A0A8B8WB16_BALMU A0A8B8WB04_BALMU A0A8B8WY59_BALMU A0A8C0CVM5_BALMU A0A8B8WY54_BALMU A0A8B8WY56_BALMU A0A8B8WY87_BALMU A0A8C0DI42_BALMU A0A8B8VE96_BALMU A0A8B8X935_BALMU A0A8C0CYW7_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643CI66_BALPH A0A6A1QDI6_BALPH A0A643C6P7_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0B428_ESCRO A0A2F0AVT1_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484GM88_SOUCH A0A484GJT9_SOUCH A0A484GSL3_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A6J3RDI3_TURTR A0A6J3RDH8_TURTR A0A6J3RE32_TURTR A0A6J3RFT8_TURTR A0A6J3RDI1_TURTR A0A6J3REB3_TURTR A0A6J3PZ91_TURTR A0A6J3PYX3_TURTR A0A6J3PYQ3_TURTR A0A6J3REB8_TURTR A0A6J3PYX2_TURTR A0A2U4ANV4_TURTR A0A2U4APA5_TURTR A0A6J3R2W1_TURTR A0A2U3UZ58_TURTR A0A6J3PYW0_TURTR A0A2U3V659_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340WL93_LIPVE A0A340WX83_LIPVE A0A340WZG5_LIPVE A0A340XAN8_LIPVE A0A340X7B6_LIPVE A0A340YBM4_LIPVE A0A340WVC9_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9MR32_DELLE A0A2Y9MWC7_DELLE A0A2Y9Q3X5_DELLE A0A2Y9Q7U1_DELLE A0A2Y9Q7T0_DELLE A0A2Y9Q205_DELLE A0A2Y9PXH7_DELLE A0A2Y9PXJ0_DELLE A0A2Y9Q7T6_DELLE A0A2Y9QDH1_DELLE A0A2Y9PA17_DELLE A0A2Y9PXK0_DELLE A0A2Y9N911_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1FMW6_MONMO A0A4U1ET51_MONMO A0A4U1EPC1_MONMO A0A4U1FLL4_MONMO A0A4U1FEF7_MONMO A0A4U1ELT4_MONMO A0A4U1FFP2_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341AEE1_NEOAA A0A341A9Z6_NEOAA A0A341AD40_NEOAA A0A341CLL5_NEOAA A0A341ALK1_NEOAA A0A341CB59_NEOAA A0A341CIC5_NEOAA A0A341BMK5_NEOAA A0A341CB23_NEOAA A0A341D9J6_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9DX26_PHOSS A0A8C9C0A3_PHOSS A0A8C9BZM6_PHOSS A0A8C9KZ55_PHOSS A0A8C9EDS6_PHOSS A0A8C9KZ70_PHOSS A0A8C9BKB3_PHOSS A0A8C9E1N3_PHOSS A0A8C9BJK0_PHOSS A0A8C9E1M0_PHOSS A0A8C9CIQ7_PHOSS A0A8C9E987_PHOSS A0A8C9BTS3_PHOSS A0A8C9BQ92_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9S8N0_PHYMC A0A455BFX0_PHYMC A0A2Y9S9Z7_PHYMC A0A2Y9S1X9_PHYMC A0A2Y9FTN0_PHYMC A0A455CAX5_PHYMC A0A455C338_PHYMC A0A2Y9EQZ4_PHYMC A0A9W2WTH6_PHYMC A0A2Y9FUZ3_PHYMC A0A2Y9FSZ3_PHYMC A0A2Y9SGG7_PHYMC A0A2Y9F8K7_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0JMX3_CANLU A0A8C0JMH9_CANLU A0A8C0JMM8_CANLU A0A8C0K4R8_CANLU A0A8C0K7R6_CANLU A0A8C0K4N8_CANLU A0A8C0KRU8_CANLU A0A8C0L467_CANLU A0A8C0L1I6_CANLU A0A8C0KEM8_CANLU A0A8C0QZ22_CANLU A0A8C0QW47_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3MNN9_CANLF A0A8I3MLM2_CANLF A0A8I3Q7A4_CANLF A0A8I3PKI4_CANLF A0A8I3PPS8_CANLF A0A8I3S988_CANLF A0A8I3RXP0_CANLF A0A8I3NEW2_CANLF A0A8I3NQJ3_CANLF A0A8I3NH63_CANLF A0A8I3ND21_CANLF A0A8I3NLP0_CANLF A0A8I3NRK0_CANLF A0A8I3SAL9_CANLF A0A8I3MFP3_CANLF A0A8I3PDB8_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811YIR6_NYCPR A0A811Z3R2_NYCPR A0A811XVX5_NYCPR A0A811YQD9_NYCPR A0A811YBB8_NYCPR A0A811Z2U8_NYCPR A0A811ZP71_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7SBU0_VULVU A0A3Q7SBT0_VULVU A0A3Q7T0X9_VULVU A0A3Q7REN2_VULVU A0A3Q7UFT2_VULVU A0A3Q7S8Y0_VULVU A0A3Q7TNT5_VULVU A0A3Q7TPL5_VULVU A0A3Q7U0A0_VULVU A0A3Q7T4H3_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9LSA9_GULGU A0A9X9M9D3_GULGU A0A9X9PV05_GULGU A0A9X9Q9V5_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9JL35_ENHLU A0A2Y9JLG9_ENHLU A0A2Y9KGG7_ENHLU A0A2Y9KHM8_ENHLU A0A2Y9KFQ7_ENHLU A0A2Y9K0Q1_ENHLU A0A2Y9JW27_ENHLU A0A2Y9JWU6_ENHLU A0A2Y9KC30_ENHLU A0A2Y9KG61_ENHLU A0A2Y9KI61_ENHLU A0A2Y9JCK8_ENHLU A0A2Y9JZG9_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) M3Y3T1_MUSPF M3YWS9_MUSPF A0A8U0TE17_MUSPF A0A8U0NRN6_MUSPF A0A8U0MLZ8_MUSPF M3YTB8_MUSPF A0A8U0RY94_MUSPF A0A8U0UXM5_MUSPF A0A8U0RXB9_MUSPF M3XUR2_MUSPF A0A8U0SZ40_MUSPF A0A8U0RXR5_MUSPF M3XW54_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7AQM8_NEOVI U6CUL0_NEOVI A0A8C7AIL9_NEOVI A0A8C7BCH2_NEOVI A0A8C7BG96_NEOVI A0A8C7ESQ5_NEOVI A0A8C7BLK1_NEOVI A0A8C7ERB0_NEOVI A0A8C7BST8_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VMS1_ODORO A0A2U3W512_ODORO A0A2U3VW97_ODORO A0A2U3W5Q1_ODORO A0A2U3VV00_ODORO A0A2U3VNU5_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7RQA4_CALUR A0A3Q7QAP2_CALUR A0A3Q7QKN8_CALUR A0A3Q7QAQ8_CALUR A0A3Q7Q7U2_CALUR A0A3Q7Q7U7_CALUR A0A3Q7PV49_CALUR A0A3Q7R0Q8_CALUR A0A3Q7PJM1_CALUR A0A3Q7NTV5_CALUR A0A3Q7MIU5_CALUR A0A3Q7S555_CALUR A0A3Q7QQ77_CALUR A0A3Q7MIT0_CALUR A0A3Q7QHP3_CALUR A0A3Q7NHX6_CALUR A0A3Q7S559_CALUR A0A3Q7R2G5_CALUR A0A3Q7PG61_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A7F8QPW0_LEPWE A0A7F8QNV3_LEPWE A0A7F8QRF7_LEPWE A0A7F8QP17_LEPWE A0A7F8RBW6_LEPWE A0A7F8RA85_LEPWE A0A2U3Y5E1_LEPWE A0A2U3Z142_LEPWE A0A2U3YR32_LEPWE A0A7F8PWF9_LEPWE A0A2U3YHT9_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A8M1MC80_NEOSC A0A2Y9HWY6_NEOSC A0A2Y9HVE8_NEOSC A0A2Y9IC61_NEOSC A0A2Y9I6A2_NEOSC A0A2Y9HRD4_NEOSC A0A8M1MTT0_NEOSC A0A8M1MTX2_NEOSC A0A2Y9HWP6_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1L960_AILME A0A7N5JAC9_AILME G1LLQ8_AILME A0A7N5JEK2_AILME G1LG16_AILME G1L956_AILME G1MCL9_AILME G1MA72_AILME D2H072_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452SEZ6_URSAM A0A452RBD0_URSAM A0A452SHQ3_URSAM A0A452RM42_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384CXR3_URSMA A0A384CXW3_URSMA A0A8M1GA17_URSMA A0A8M1GI49_URSMA A0A8M1G7B1_URSMA A0A8M1G9L2_URSMA A0A384CG70_URSMA A0A384C577_URSMA A0A384C536_URSMA A0A8M1FBG7_URSMA A0A8M1F1U9_URSMA A0A384CQW1_URSMA A0A384D8P4_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J0A641_ACIJB A0A6J1Y5B7_ACIJB A0A6J0A3I9_ACIJB A0A6J1XCM1_ACIJB A0A6J1XCQ3_ACIJB A0A6J1XUX9_ACIJB A0A6I9ZX85_ACIJB A0A6J1XUM4_ACIJB A0A6I9ZLD6_ACIJB A0A6J1XYU3_ACIJB A0A6J1XUY4_ACIJB A0A6I9ZJE8_ACIJB A0A6J1ZI30_ACIJB A0A6J1ZK46_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3VX97_FELCA A0A5F5XUW8_FELCA M3W6P4_FELCA A0A5F5XZ45_FELCA A0A5F5XNQ3_FELCA A0A5F5XX94_FELCA M3VYL2_FELCA A0A5F5XM63_FELCA M3VY75_FELCA A0A2I2V429_FELCA M3WJN5_FELCA A0A337RY56_FELCA A0A337SR11_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667GM26_LYNCA A0A667HWW3_LYNCA A0A667HW58_LYNCA A0A667HE41_LYNCA A0A667II83_LYNCA A0A667H8Y1_LYNCA A0A667IIA0_LYNCA A0A667HW10_LYNCA A0A667H413_LYNCA A0A667HUJ9_LYNCA A0A667I1U0_LYNCA A0A667HYW8_LYNCA A0A667GQ56_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NAX3_LYNPA A0A485NH53_LYNPA A0A485PMX0_LYNPA A0A485N274_LYNPA A0A485MZ14_LYNPA A0A485NSZ9_LYNPA A0A485N8W2_LYNPA A0A485NC22_LYNPA A0A485N386_LYNPA A0A485N6Q6_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HN08_PUMCO A0A6P6HTA0_PUMCO A0A6P6HBF3_PUMCO A0A6P6HVC6_PUMCO A0A6P6ILS5_PUMCO A0A6P6IQA2_PUMCO A0A6P6GZI4_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C9D129_PANLE A0A8C8Y0N4_PANLE A0A8C8XYS2_PANLE A0A8C8XM50_PANLE A0A8C9D0P1_PANLE A0A8C8WNM1_PANLE A0A8C8X9Y1_PANLE A0A8C9D127_PANLE A0A8C8XY72_PANLE A0A8C8Y553_PANLE A0A8C8WQK2_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9JF97_PANTA A0A8C9JF87_PANTA A0A8C9J2L7_PANTA A0A8C9JF75_PANTA A0A8C9JJ52_PANTA A0A8C9M3P1_PANTA A0A8C9K2R2_PANTA A0A8C9JN91_PANTA A0A8C9JN66_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673SUW8_SURSU A0A673UFC5_SURSU A0A673U788_SURSU A0A673VET5_SURSU A0A673VD17_SURSU A0A673U0V2_SURSU A0A673U124_SURSU A0A673V2R3_SURSU A0A673UC43_SURSU A0A673TA43_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1AZ60_CROCR A0A6G1A662_CROCR A0A6G1AL53_CROCR A0A6G1AG78_CROCR A0A6G1AVA6_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5K3Z9_PTEAL L5KH04_PTEAL L5JR29_PTEAL L5KLI6_PTEAL L5KXH6_PTEAL L5JPU9_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P6CTG3_PTEVA A0A6P6CS93_PTEVA A0A6P6CRL5_PTEVA A0A6P3QJ76_PTEVA A0A6P3QFK2_PTEVA A0A6P3R4N3_PTEVA A0A6P3R4B5_PTEVA A0A6P3Q301_PTEVA A0A6P3RAV9_PTEVA A0A6P3R418_PTEVA A0A6P6D2C5_PTEVA A0A6P6D2S8_PTEVA A0A6P3R197_PTEVA A0A6P6D3T8_PTEVA A0A6P3PZ09_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8EA86_ROUAE A0A7J8E9X6_ROUAE A0A7J8EAQ1_ROUAE A0A7J8EAE8_ROUAE A0A7J8EXS5_ROUAE A0A7J8G449_ROUAE A0A7J8G3V8_ROUAE A0A7J8G525_ROUAE A0A7J8F2R9_ROUAE A0A7J8F2M7_ROUAE A0A7J8H5V2_ROUAE A0A7J8F4C5_ROUAE A0A7J8F317_ROUAE A0A7J8EA35_ROUAE A0A7J8HVM3_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7QUL2_HIPAR A0A8B7QSB7_HIPAR A0A8B7QUW8_HIPAR A0A8B7RS84_HIPAR A0A8B7RSK5_HIPAR A0A8B7RTQ6_HIPAR A0A8B7QD54_HIPAR A0A8B7RZM7_HIPAR A0A8B7RTM5_HIPAR A0A8B7TMD1_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8K0L0_MOLMO A0A7J8JZF7_MOLMO A0A7J8K1R8_MOLMO A0A7J8JZN5_MOLMO A0A7J8JZT6_MOLMO A0A7J8K0Z2_MOLMO A0A7J8IWM0_MOLMO A0A7J8IY27_MOLMO A0A7J8IWQ6_MOLMO A0A7J8CVS2_MOLMO A0A7J8CVV8_MOLMO A0A7J8CW68_MOLMO A0A7J8CVV2_MOLMO A0A7J8CWA9_MOLMO A0A7J8J1P1_MOLMO A0A7J8J2X3_MOLMO A0A7J8J1L1_MOLMO A0A7J8BZE8_MOLMO A0A7J8J1S9_MOLMO A0A7J8J280_MOLMO A0A7J8J1S3_MOLMO A0A7J8I1C4_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A7E6D9T2_9CHIR A0A6J2L776_9CHIR A0A7E6D8Z8_9CHIR A0A7E6DBV5_9CHIR A0A7E6D8X3_9CHIR A0A7E6DD70_9CHIR A0A6J2LVK0_9CHIR A0A7E6DCT8_9CHIR A0A7E6DCG0_9CHIR A0A6J2M808_9CHIR A0A6J2M657_9CHIR A0A7E6DA95_9CHIR A0A6J2L399_9CHIR A0A7E6DAM3_9CHIR A0A7E6DAD0_9CHIR A0A6J2N3U8_9CHIR A0A6J2N0E6_9CHIR A0A7E6DA99_9CHIR A0A6J2L3Q7_9CHIR A0A7E6DC27_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671E1B0_RHIFE A0A671E5N2_RHIFE A0A671FY27_RHIFE A0A671FQX8_RHIFE A0A671G529_RHIFE A0A671FZQ1_RHIFE A0A671FZU2_RHIFE A0A671F3A3_RHIFE A0A671EYP9_RHIFE A0A671FZY3_RHIFE A0A671EYV3_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7NBH4_MYOBR S7PPH3_MYOBR S7MGU2_MYOBR S7PE67_MYOBR S7Q1P3_MYOBR S7N9Q0_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5M5J4_MYODS L5LPQ0_MYODS L5LVA1_MYODS L5LYJ5_MYODS L5MI46_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PP22_MYOLU G1NUV2_MYOLU G1NU86_MYOLU G1Q984_MYOLU G1NWK0_MYOLU G1P2P7_MYOLU G1PUI8_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J8AQW7_MYOMY A0A7J7R7E0_MYOMY A0A7J7T3W8_MYOMY A0A7J7T375_MYOMY A0A7J7R7P7_MYOMY A0A7J7Y246_MYOMY A0A7J7Y1J0_MYOMY A0A7J7S2T1_MYOMY A0A7J7Y1P7_MYOMY A0A7J7Y1K8_MYOMY A0A7J8A0G8_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J8B3X3_PIPKU A0A7J7T2Z3_PIPKU A0A7J7T240_PIPKU A0A7J7TK66_PIPKU A0A7J7TKY8_PIPKU A0A7J7TKM8_PIPKU A0A7J7YZR3_PIPKU A0A7J7YYM3_PIPKU A0A7J7YYK9_PIPKU A0A7J7UH88_PIPKU A0A7J7YY66_PIPKU A0A7J8AB52_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3WAZ2_ERIEU A0A1S3A1X1_ERIEU A0A1S3WL23_ERIEU A0A1S3ANB5_ERIEU A0A1S3A3K5_ERIEU A0A1S2ZE72_ERIEU A0A1S2ZIC1_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6AFY6_GALPY A0A8J6A6Y6_GALPY A0A8J6DNK4_GALPY A0A8J5ZNU9_GALPY A0A8J6DQ54_GALPY A0A8J6DIM4_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A8C4MH28_EQUAS A0A8C4MRW7_EQUAS A0A8C4LR24_EQUAS A0A9L0K7P0_EQUAS A0A8C4MFA7_EQUAS A0A9L0JML4_EQUAS A0A9L0JBD5_EQUAS A0A9L0ITV9_EQUAS A0A9L0JUF2_EQUAS A0A9L0IY65_EQUAS A0A9L0KDP9_EQUAS A0A9L0JRJ9_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A3Q2LCJ1_HORSE A0A3Q2H1D7_HORSE A0A3Q2H297_HORSE A0A9L0SHL4_HORSE A0A9L0T3B6_HORSE A0A9L0SQY4_HORSE F7A3T3_HORSE F7ABF0_HORSE A0A9L0SBB5_HORSE A0A9L0TMB8_HORSE A0A9L0T0I0_HORSE F7AF89_HORSE A0A5F5PPY2_HORSE A0A9L0RP64_HORSE A0A9L0TSX7_HORSE A0A5F5Q306_HORSE F6VJP4_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7FFU6_DICBM A0A7J7EK09_DICBM A0A7J7EDB3_DICBM A0A7J7F9Q0_DICBM A0A7J7F2K1_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3VTW5_SARHA G3VTW4_SARHA G3WKJ2_SARHA G3WKJ1_SARHA G3X374_SARHA G3X373_SARHA A0A7N4NXD0_SARHA A0A7N4PKF4_SARHA G3WR75_SARHA A0A7N4PFN9_SARHA G3WLM1_SARHA G3VPR3_SARHA A0A7N4NL47_SARHA A0A7N4PI50_SARHA G3WXG7_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) A0A5F8H5Q2_MONDO F7BBS1_MONDO A0A5F8H1S7_MONDO A0A5F8HD61_MONDO A0A5F8HAU6_MONDO F6XJ59_MONDO A0A5F8GT18_MONDO F6ZIX7_MONDO A0A5F8G832_MONDO F6SYG0_MONDO A0A5F8GR81_MONDO A0A5F8HGW4_MONDO F6WXH7_MONDO F7GE29_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5KTP7_PHACI A0A6P5KTL9_PHACI A0A6P5KNN8_PHACI A0A6P5KNK2_PHACI A0A6P5M2P2_PHACI A0A6P5LVI7_PHACI A0A6P5ICH3_PHACI A0A6P5IJK7_PHACI A0A6P5IAC2_PHACI A0A6P5IJB5_PHACI A0A6P5I9G4_PHACI A0A6P5M4N5_PHACI A0A6P5LXD2_PHACI A0A6P5LYK6_PHACI A0A6P5LSD8_PHACI A0A6P5JT05_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2KJU8_VOMUR A0A4X2LD57_VOMUR A0A4X2LGF5_VOMUR A0A4X2K7A9_VOMUR A0A4X2K7W1_VOMUR A0A4X2K781_VOMUR A0A4X2KYD8_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6RMI6_ORNAN A0A6I8N5F1_ORNAN F7F4V5_ORNAN A0A6I8PS36_ORNAN A0A6I8PE08_ORNAN A0A6I8P2X4_ORNAN F6VJS3_ORNAN F6VJP6_ORNAN A0A6I8P6C0_ORNAN A0A6I8NPK3_ORNAN F7ESS6_ORNAN A0A6I8PBA6_ORNAN A0A6I8P1C7_ORNAN A0A6I8PL25_ORNAN F6XP74_ORNAN A0A6I8N2I8_ORNAN F6W3L5_ORNAN A0A6I8NHZ2_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4XVB3_OIKDI E4WUG5_OIKDI E4XAS9_OIKDI E4WQB5_OIKDI E4Y3B4_OIKDI E4X5L4_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F7B4V9_CIOIN F6PPP3_CIOIN F6YRY7_CIOIN A0A1W5BJR6_CIOIN H2Y0R2_CIOIN F7ATT1_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2Y6A4_CIOSA H2ZKA6_CIOSA H2Z5N6_CIOSA H2YCX7_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8J2A7_ACTTE A0A6P8HJ73_ACTTE A0A6P8H4Z9_ACTTE A0A6P8HTL7_ACTTE A0A6P8HV55_ACTTE A0A6P8HVS9_ACTTE A0A6P8HPC8_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913XBP0_EXADI A0A913YUM0_EXADI A0A913Y659_EXADI A0A913XTQ5_EXADI A0A913WV68_EXADI A0A913XG21_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7SUL3_NEMVE A7RJV2_NEMVE A7SP76_NEMVE A7SA25_NEMVE A7SEA4_NEMVE A7S523_NEMVE A7T529_NEMVE A7S5R5_NEMVE A7SXY8_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6U443_POCDA A0A3M6ULG1_POCDA A0A3M6TJV8_POCDA A0A3M6V5E1_POCDA A0A3M6UV02_POCDA A0A3M6UIK6_POCDA A0A3M6TGT8_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4REE1_STYPI A0A2B4RQB4_STYPI A0A2B4S632_STYPI A0A2B4SFS0_STYPI A0A2B4SQ36_STYPI A0A2B4SBG2_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9ZYQ7_9CNID A0A9X0D6U6_9CNID A0A9W9YQ73_9CNID A0A9X0CXN4_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7HWH5_PARCT A0A6S7HYK1_PARCT A0A6S7K5F2_PARCT A0A7D9L1P0_PARCT A0A6S7JUZ6_PARCT A0A7D9D9F5_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) B6DQM4_HYDVU A0A8B6Y3I2_HYDVU A0A8B7D6C5_HYDVU A0A8B7DK33_HYDVU A0A8B6XWP0_HYDVU A0A8B6XM21_HYDVU A0A8B6XPY1_HYDVU A0A8B6XU13_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5UAT8_9CNID A0A7M5XEQ2_9CNID A0A7M5UYE1_9CNID A0A7M5UPA2_9CNID A0A7M5UNF6_9CNID A0A7M5X9W9_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2JVM6_THEKT A0A0C2MSF1_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0MAV1_BLOTA A0A9Q0M163_BLOTA A0A9Q0RKZ8_BLOTA A0A9Q0M4X0_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922ICB1_DERFA A0A922IB18_DERFA A0A922L1Z4_DERFA A0A922I133_DERFA A0A922L6K3_DERFA A0A922HLJ7_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6YEZ2_DERPT A0A6P6YDC7_DERPT A0A6P6XNN7_DERPT A0A6P6YM06_DERPT A0A6P6YET9_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3AS73_EURMA A0A1Y3B7G9_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834RC26_SARSC A0A132AEU6_SARSC A0A834RB00_SARSC A0A834V970_SARSC A0A834R7Q6_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9LKX6_9ACAR A0A7R9KVB5_9ACAR A0A7R9KKI2_9ACAR A0A7R9LN99_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9QDX4_9ACAR A0A7R9QEG4_9ACAR A0A7R9QKK3_9ACAR A0A7R9QQ34_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SGV0_9ACAR A0A443SN42_9ACAR A0A443S998_9ACAR A0A443SHX9_9ACAR A0A443SJJ0_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3P5Z3_9ACAR A0A3S3P0A3_9ACAR A0A3S3P7B4_9ACAR A0A3S3R2Z9_9ACAR A0A3S3QDI9_9ACAR A0A3S3RLB8_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KCH6_TETUR T1KFC6_TETUR T1L3D7_TETUR T1KWC1_TETUR T1KUW4_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6GKF8_HAELO A0A9J6FFH4_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) A0A8S4C171_9ACAR Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7P7N8_IXOSC B7QM52_IXOSC B7PJK0_IXOSC B7Q7U8_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6EKH2_RHIMP A0A9J6F0F8_RHIMP A0A6M2CST2_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XQI6_9ACAR A0A1V9XDD5_9ACAR A0A1V9XW80_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7M9V0_VARDE A0A7M7K242_VARDE A0A7M7KG25_VARDE A0A7M7KAF7_VARDE A0A7M7JWP0_VARDE A0A7M7MFK1_VARDE A0A7M7KGF0_VARDE A0A7M7KIK6_VARDE A0A7M7KKB0_VARDE A0A7M7MEB5_VARDE A0A7M7KGJ1_VARDE A0A7M7KYW7_VARDE A0A7M7KMF0_VARDE A0A7M7M4S6_VARDE A0A7M7JEN7_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2M6R0_ARAVE A0A4Y2K7N0_ARAVE A0A4Y2K9J4_ARAVE A0A4Y2EJ87_ARAVE A0A4Y2D7S2_ARAVE A0A4Y2AFC5_ARAVE A0A4Y2CQT0_ARAVE A0A4Y2EQS5_ARAVE A0A4Y2NVQ1_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0EDR1_ARGBR A0A8T0EN40_ARGBR A0A8T0EB87_ARGBR A0A8T0FBW7_ARGBR A0A8T0ETA7_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6JAF0_NEPPI A0A8X6MU19_NEPPI A0A8X6NGC7_NEPPI A0A8X6Q8W4_NEPPI A0A8X6QDE2_NEPPI A0A8X6T115_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6KCR6_TRICU A0A8X6F9U7_TRICU A0A8X6HAP3_TRICU A0A8X6EYP3_TRICU A0A8X6KSR3_TRICU A0A8X6M4W3_TRICU A0A8X6LXI8_TRICU A0A8X6GME3_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) A0A8X6W0Q2_TRICX Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X7CQW2_9ARAC A0A8X6I710_9ARAC A0A8X7CPV8_9ARAC A0A8X6J5J8_9ARAC A0A8X6IAT4_9ARAC A0A8X6XB43_9ARAC A0A8X6WUT8_9ARAC A0A8X6YXJ8_9ARAC A0A8X6YTE9_9ARAC A0A8X6XTW6_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087TZ17_STEMI A0A087TM74_STEMI A0A087USP0_STEMI A0A087UPK6_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2S139_9CRUS A0A8J2WNW0_9CRUS A0A8J2S1S4_9CRUS A0A8J2S7D3_9CRUS A0A8J2RXL8_9CRUS A0A8J2S8W8_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A0P5T6K0_9CRUS A0A162CBQ4_9CRUS A0A164YJM8_9CRUS A0A0P5KZI9_9CRUS A0A164MZD4_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9GI64_DAPPU E9H388_DAPPU E9HFI1_DAPPU E9HR97_DAPPU E9HDX4_DAPPU E9HJL3_DAPPU E9G9D9_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4X2V0_AMPAM A0A6A4VTT9_AMPAM A0A6A4WIC3_AMPAM A0A6A4VP14_AMPAM A0A6A4W536_AMPAM A0A6A4W5K9_AMPAM A0A6A4WTA9_AMPAM A0A6A4WCL1_AMPAM A0A6A4WLM1_AMPAM A0A6A4WNA3_AMPAM A0A6A4V9I2_AMPAM A0A6A4VP56_AMPAM A0A6A4VMU8_AMPAM A0A6A4XHX3_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553NTC1_TIGCA A0A553NAT8_TIGCA A0A553NVE8_TIGCA A0A553NAV5_TIGCA A0A553NDF4_TIGCA A0A553NEJ2_TIGCA A0A553NT44_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) A0A7T8JZ48_CALRO Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8HDM7_LEPSM A0A7R8D0A1_LEPSM A0A7R8CX33_LEPSM A0A7R8CWZ7_LEPSM A0A7R8D2I8_LEPSM A0A7R8CNR5_LEPSM A0A7R8CE67_LEPSM A0A7R8CEJ9_LEPSM A0A7R8CAV9_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7MML4_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5JDH4_HOMAM A0A8J5J9Z2_HOMAM A0A8J5T576_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4Y954_CHIOP A0A8J4YEK5_CHIOP A0A8J4YME0_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7D0X2_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7PJV9_HYAAZ A0A8B7PQC9_HYAAZ A0A8B7NV49_HYAAZ A0A8B7NVR9_HYAAZ A0A979FQS7_HYAAZ A0A8B7NWT0_HYAAZ A0A6A0H7J8_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5SWJ3_9CRUS A0A5N5T667_9CRUS A0A5N5T5S8_9CRUS A0A5N5TPT8_9CRUS A0A5N5TLP6_9CRUS A0A5N5T6K6_9CRUS A0A5N5TM44_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BCC2_9CRUS A0A7R9GCB1_9CRUS A0A7R9C201_9CRUS A0A7R9GA95_9CRUS A0A7R9GCE6_9CRUS A0A7R9BNW0_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R8XAW6_9CRUS A0A7R8XDD4_9CRUS A0A7R8XKM6_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2N0D5_ORCCI A0A1D2NJI5_ORCCI A0A1D2M2F4_ORCCI A0A1D2MXP5_ORCCI A0A1D2MRQ7_ORCCI A0A1D2N901_ORCCI A0A1D2N689_ORCCI A0A1D2NE40_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226EEL4_FOLCA A0A226DQG8_FOLCA A0A226EJ89_FOLCA A0A226D6C0_FOLCA A0A226EGT6_FOLCA A0A226CYT0_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2J9Y1_9HEXA A0A8J2P4C3_9HEXA A0A8J2NXH2_9HEXA A0A8J2K4P4_9HEXA A0A8J2NGQ8_9HEXA A0A8J2PK36_9HEXA A0A8J2LGF1_9HEXA A0A8J2PE17_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0K390_ACAOB A0A9P0PM33_ACAOB A0A9P0PLU0_ACAOB A0A9P0Q1Y4_ACAOB A0A9P0L7D8_ACAOB A0A9P0P500_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BRJ9_CALMS A0A653BSB8_CALMS A0A653CEA3_CALMS A0A653CSW6_CALMS A0A653CVC6_CALMS A0A653CVC8_CALMS A0A653C1D5_CALMS A0A653BDL3_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0DZ06_PHACE A0A9P0DGT2_PHACE A0A9P0D8M7_PHACE A0A9N9S803_PHACE A0A9P0GLM2_PHACE A0A9P0GVX3_PHACE A0A9N9X0N1_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TCY9_PHYSR A0A9P0GTI8_PHYSR A0A9N9XL03_PHYSR A0A9N9XLN6_PHYSR A0A9N9TLV5_PHYSR A0A9N9TXS9_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CSJ5_9CUCU A0A9P0CN64_9CUCU A0A9P0CYR6_9CUCU A0A9P0CYA7_9CUCU A0A9P0CZ98_9CUCU A0A9P0D249_9CUCU A0A9P0CWN5_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9X8B3_DIABA A0A9N9XE77_DIABA A0A9N9SZ13_DIABA A0A9P0E2A7_DIABA A0A9N9SV41_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7FBV7_DIAVI A0A6P7GI80_DIAVI A0A6P7FI12_DIAVI A0A6P7F3Q1_DIAVI A0A6P7H4B5_DIAVI A0A6P7GUM8_DIAVI A0A6P7FSY3_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9MSZ9_9CUCU A0A9N9N073_9CUCU A0A9N9N0F2_9CUCU A0A9P0DJW1_9CUCU A0A9N9MW85_9CUCU A0A9N9QPQ3_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834MHF2_RHYFE A0A834MIW2_RHYFE A0A834I1G2_RHYFE A0A834ITX3_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2XUX9_SITOR A0A6J2Y2H3_SITOR A0A6J2Y1L5_SITOR A0A6J2XKZ4_SITOR A0A6J2XRA4_SITOR A0A6J2YDJ7_SITOR A0A6J2XW22_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4TTL6_DENPD U4UF04_DENPD U4UF72_DENPD U4UXU7_DENPD N6UL65_DENPD U4UI66_DENPD U4TZ15_DENPD U4TTZ8_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0B4G0_BRAAE A0A9P0BIT0_BRAAE A0A9P0BHP7_BRAAE A0A9P0B9U7_BRAAE A0A9P0AV05_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482VFZ7_ASBVE A0A482VCC3_ASBVE A0A482W751_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6LM35_TENMO A0A8J6L8U7_TENMO A0A8J6HLI6_TENMO A0A8J6H7J4_TENMO A0A8J6L9C8_TENMO A0A8J6HDH1_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WNB7_TRICA D6WXA2_TRICA D6WXQ5_TRICA A0A139WCT9_TRICA D2A2P4_TRICA D7ELV8_TRICA D6WIB7_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4X1X5_AGRPL A0A1W4WCS3_AGRPL A0A1W4WTL5_AGRPL A0A1W4WUM2_AGRPL A0A1W4X0W3_AGRPL A0A1W4X2G0_AGRPL A0A7F5RN72_AGRPL A0A7F5RMX7_AGRPL A0A7F5RG83_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0CCT0_9COLE A0A8K0CPS9_9COLE A0A8K0DE29_9COLE A0A8K0D2U6_9COLE A0A8K0GD83_9COLE A0A8K0GIL7_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A5N4AJV0_PHOPY A0A5N4A9Y8_PHOPY A0A1Y1M0F9_PHOPY A0A1Y1LD99_PHOPY A0A1Y1KP68_PHOPY A0A1Y1NK32_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6B3N2_9SCAR A0A0T6B2L9_9SCAR A0A0T6AV79_9SCAR A0A0T6B1B8_9SCAR A0A0T6B3I3_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8XU74_DROAB A0A6P8XUE1_DROAB A0A6P8XIU2_DROAB A0A6P8XFY0_DROAB A0A6P8XF67_DROAB A0A9C6SQ94_DROAB A0A6P8XR54_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4EK20_DROBS A0A0M4E7S0_DROBS A0A0M4EIZ7_DROBS A0A0M4EZC3_DROBS A0A0M4E1J9_DROBS A0A0M4EV34_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KDC2_DROMO B4KJY8_DROMO A0A0Q9XMH6_DROMO B4KW67_DROMO B4L9D9_DROMO B4KHS6_DROMO B4KB53_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BFS7_DRONA A0A484B4P8_DRONA A0A484BH96_DRONA A0A484B9U6_DRONA A0A484BH08_DRONA A0A484BVL8_DRONA A0A484BI20_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4M542_DROVI B4LRR8_DROVI B4LHI3_DROVI A0A0Q9WPG3_DROVI B4LB85_DROVI B4LVD3_DROVI B4LY35_DROVI A0A0Q9WQT7_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JSV9_DROGR B4JQJ0_DROGR B4J0A0_DROGR B4J1E1_DROGR B4JPY8_DROGR B4JFV6_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3M145_DROAN B3MP61_DROAN A0A0P8XUE1_DROAN B3M955_DROAN B3M4V2_DROAN B3LW20_DROAN B3MJH5_DROAN B3MQX5_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9Z0Q9_9MUSC A0A9P9YV35_9MUSC A0A9P9YUW9_9MUSC A0A9P9YYN1_9MUSC A0A9P9YFG6_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4J7Z7_DROKI A0A6P4JV31_DROKI A0A6P4IY38_DROKI A0A6P4IA50_DROKI A0A6P4ISL2_DROKI A0A6P4IV56_DROKI A0A6P4JJW4_DROKI A0A6P4JBD3_DROKI A0A6P4JCP1_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) RFC1_DROME CTF18_DROME ELG1_DROME RFC2_DROME Q9VKW3_DROME O96532_DROME Q9VX15_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GFH8_DROPE B4H291_DROPE B4H7V0_DROPE B4G772_DROPE B4GW04_DROPE B4GNP9_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UQP5_DROPS A0A6I8W9Z8_DROPS A0A6I8UJY9_DROPS A0A6I8W9N3_DROPS A0A6I8VL96_DROPS Q29D84_DROPS B5DHM4_DROPS A0A6I8UGM0_DROPS A0A6I8V229_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4DX99_DRORH A0A6P4F1G0_DRORH A0A6P4F0H6_DRORH A0A6P4E1I6_DRORH A0A6P4E1I0_DRORH A0A6P4ETE8_DRORH A0A6P4F8D1_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4I3U5_DROSE B4I327_DROSE B4HJ24_DROSE B4HU02_DROSE B4HWP0_DROSE B4HEK1_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QW63_DROSI B4Q9P5_DROSI B4QLU7_DROSI B4QQ45_DROSI B4Q997_DROSI B4QZS6_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NL68_DROWI B4MVB5_DROWI B4N424_DROWI B4N3J7_DROWI B4MUC3_DROWI B4NJU3_DROWI B4NEB6_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2THF0_DROLE A0A6J2U6T8_DROLE A0A6J2UCL2_DROLE A0A6J2UEH1_DROLE A0A6J2TYZ7_DROLE A0A6J2UAB0_DROLE A0A6J2TDE1_DROLE A0A6J2TMH3_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8MKV7_MUSDO A0A1I8N525_MUSDO A0A1I8MUY8_MUSDO A0A1I8MP82_MUSDO A0A1I8M557_MUSDO A0A1I8M652_MUSDO A0A1I8MN85_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0BZE7_LUCCU A0A0L0BVJ6_LUCCU A0A0L0C9Z6_LUCCU A0A0L0BTN1_LUCCU A0A0L0BWA7_LUCCU A0A0L0C9X9_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) T1H267_MEGSC Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034VZC1_BACDO A0A6I9US85_BACDO A0A6I9VJ91_BACDO A0A034W201_BACDO A0A034WEI1_BACDO A0A034WIH9_BACDO A0A6J0RL27_BACDO A0A6I9W445_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811TYL0_CERCA A0A811UR48_CERCA A0A811UPK2_CERCA A0A811UMG1_CERCA W8C165_CERCA W8C8Y7_CERCA W8C534_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8V5Q5_HERIL A0A7R8YP39_HERIL A0A7R8ULY4_HERIL A0A7R8ULX6_HERIL A0A7R8Z2F7_HERIL A0A7R8V6K1_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9WSZ4_9DIPT A0A9P0NDD6_9DIPT A0A9N9WND6_9DIPT A0A9N9RLK8_9DIPT A0A9N9WRL5_9DIPT A0A9N9S012_9DIPT A0A9N9S4J8_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6CKA6_POLVA A0A9J6BWH6_POLVA A0A9J6CRW1_POLVA A0A9J6CKI3_POLVA A0A9J6BRZ9_POLVA A0A9J6BW82_POLVA A0A9J6C5N9_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1IE35_9DIPT A0A1J1IZN7_9DIPT A0A1J1IZH1_9DIPT A0A1J1IP36_9DIPT A0A1J1IAJ4_9DIPT A0A1J1HFZ3_9DIPT A0A1J1IW66_9DIPT A0A1J1HKG5_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5J6J7_ANODA W5JRP3_ANODA W5JCV6_ANODA W5J729_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7PUQ3_ANOGA A0A1S4H083_ANOGA Q7Q635_ANOGA Q7QJE6_ANOGA Q7Q9N2_ANOGA Q7QBM4_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084VYL9_ANOSI A0A084W464_ANOSI A0A084WNA0_ANOSI A0A084W2G8_ANOSI A0A084VIC1_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YBF6_ANOST A0A182Y947_ANOST A0A182Y383_ANOST A0A182XYW1_ANOST A0A182YNQ6_ANOST A0A182XVN7_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A6I8T459_AEDAE A0A1S4FJ24_AEDAE A0A6I8TMS6_AEDAE A0A903VC76_AEDAE Q16VR5_AEDAE Q1HQP1_AEDAE A0A6I8U5E5_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182GT63_AEDAL A0A182GIL8_AEDAL A0A182GXT3_AEDAL A0A182HAP6_AEDAL A0A182G459_AEDAL A0A182GWB8_AEDAL A0A182HBR8_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0XEK3_CULQU B0VZK9_CULQU B0VZJ1_CULQU B0W9K3_CULQU B0W3L3_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0RUN5_9DIPT A0A9Q0S7R0_9DIPT A0A9Q0MIF7_9DIPT A0A9Q0S5F2_9DIPT A0A9Q0NAX1_9DIPT A0A9Q0RY88_9DIPT A0A9Q0RZY2_9DIPT A0A9Q0N3L3_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3E8M9_APICC A0A2A3EFM1_APICC A0A2A3ELX4_APICC A0A2A3ENC6_APICC A0A2A3E0V0_APICC A0A2A3ELP8_APICC A0A2A3E900_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7H583_APIME A0A7M7L269_APIME A0A7M7G000_APIME A0A7M7MQK7_APIME A0A7M7MR07_APIME A0A7M7MQZ1_APIME A0A7M7R6J6_APIME A0A7M7R9Q7_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3KMJ6_9HYME A0A6J3KU45_9HYME A0A6J3KT56_9HYME A0A6J3KXN3_9HYME A0A6J3JWS9_9HYME A0A6J3LL70_9HYME A0A6J3KP54_9HYME A0A6J3KX56_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SF25_9HYME A0A310SDP4_9HYME A0A310SQG9_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833S5E6_9HYME A0A833S0V9_9HYME A0A833RN71_9HYME A0A833RAC2_9HYME A0A833WES4_9HYME A0A833SHV6_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7QKD0_9HYME A0A0L7QPR2_9HYME A0A0L7R4R2_9HYME A0A0L7RDR1_9HYME A0A0L7QUI2_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7H2X3_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0M8ZY54_9HYME A0A0M9A6R5_9HYME A0A0M9A325_9HYME A0A0M9AD85_9HYME A0A0M8ZXS8_9HYME A0A0N0U436_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PLQ1_DUFNO A0A154P8V7_DUFNO A0A154PQP6_DUFNO A0A154PGI3_DUFNO A0A154P2K9_DUFNO A0A154P8A8_DUFNO A0A154P993_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026X600_OOCBI A0A026W7S8_OOCBI A0A026WIY5_OOCBI A0A026X5K2_OOCBI A0A026WK36_OOCBI A0A026VTB8_OOCBI A0A026W031_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2B156_CAMFO E1ZWF7_CAMFO E2A6X2_CAMFO E2AHM5_CAMFO E2AG75_CAMFO E2AVB8_CAMFO E2AKG2_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7L0S2_LASNI A0A0J7NNC8_LASNI A0A0J7L2V6_LASNI A0A0J7KMT4_LASNI A0A0J7KN03_LASNI A0A0J7KZL0_LASNI A0A0J7KD77_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836FY35_9HYME A0A836K1T1_9HYME A0A836K574_9HYME A0A836JY59_9HYME A0A836K543_9HYME A0A836K5P6_9HYME A0A836G7A6_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WJ14_ACREC F4W720_ACREC F4WU61_ACREC F4X840_ACREC F4WQY4_ACREC F4W5S8_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836FVG6_9HYME A0A836FVD3_9HYME A0A836FCA0_9HYME A0A836JI95_9HYME A0A836FJP5_9HYME A0A836K878_9HYME A0A836F0D1_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NYA2_ATTCE A0A158NTR6_ATTCE A0A158NSA3_ATTCE A0A158NLU6_ATTCE A0A158NCB2_ATTCE A0A158NTL4_ATTCE A0A158P2R8_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195BP09_9HYME A0A195BRT4_9HYME A0A195AXP2_9HYME A0A151HZ46_9HYME A0A195BW97_9HYME A0A151I3N0_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CV62_9HYME A0A195C1V3_9HYME A0A195CY90_9HYME A0A195CFP7_9HYME A0A195C0T4_9HYME A0A195D427_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9VUV3_9HYME A0A6I9WBK2_9HYME A0A6I9W2T2_9HYME A0A8N1SB05_9HYME A0A8N1SC92_9HYME A0A6I9WUD8_9HYME A0A6I9VYC4_9HYME A0A6I9WL09_9HYME A0A6I9WHX2_9HYME A0A6I9WRL7_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836F5W6_9HYME A0A836EHY0_9HYME A0A836JIB5_9HYME A0A836JSK2_9HYME A0A836E8M2_9HYME A0A836FD97_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1PS18_9HYME A0A6J1QLV0_9HYME A0A6J1QLY8_9HYME A0A6J1QFW2_9HYME A0A6J1QKT5_9HYME A0A6J1PDF2_9HYME A0A6J1PCR8_9HYME A0A6J1RCT6_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4V3S7K3_9HYME A0A4S2JU05_9HYME A0A4S2L670_9HYME A0A4S2KM11_9HYME A0A4S2KV82_9HYME A0A4V3SCS5_9HYME A0A4S2K600_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151JMR8_9HYME A0A151JNC2_9HYME A0A195EFX1_9HYME A0A195DB15_9HYME A0A151J8F8_9HYME A0A151J5V3_9HYME A0A195DGK9_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FWW3_9HYME A0A195FPL5_9HYME A0A195ESS1_9HYME A0A151K0C9_9HYME A0A195F9P0_9HYME A0A195EZJ6_9HYME A0A195FWR4_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WIX7_9HYME A0A151WXP1_9HYME A0A151X385_9HYME A0A151X870_9HYME A0A151XK21_9HYME A0A151WFN0_9HYME A0A151X360_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3WQI8_DINQU A0A6P3WRL1_DINQU A0A6P3WXQ3_DINQU A0A6P3X2D8_DINQU A0A6P3WPS4_DINQU A0A6P3WR35_DINQU A0A6P3YBU9_DINQU A0A6P3XWU2_DINQU A0A6P3XWS8_DINQU A0A6P3X8W1_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2C0X4_HARSA E2C5Y3_HARSA E2BZ78_HARSA E2BJQ4_HARSA E2BC66_HARSA E2C000_HARSA E2CA90_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834IYF3_VESGE A0A834NT53_VESGE A0A834U5M7_VESGE A0A834JDA1_VESGE A0A834K6C6_VESGE A0A834N0S6_VESGE A0A834J397_VESGE A0A834N996_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834UFV4_VESPE A0A834JIK5_VESPE A0A834PDH2_VESPE A0A834KCZ2_VESPE A0A834P000_VESPE A0A834NPT5_VESPE A0A834JSY0_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834MMD8_VESVU A0A834KQU6_VESVU A0A834KVV6_VESVU A0A834K038_VESVU A0A834MY78_VESVU A0A834MQT9_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XVZ2_9HYME A0A835CSS8_9HYME A0A834XRC5_9HYME A0A834Y3E6_9HYME A0A834XXV4_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2MT06_COTCN A0A8J2HL29_COTCN A0A8J2ML90_COTCN A0A8J2HKK3_COTCN A0A8J2HMA4_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5UTW6_9HYME A0A8J5RD09_9HYME A0A8J5R2E7_9HYME A0A8J5QVK8_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1U0S0_9HYME A0A9R1TRB8_9HYME A0A9R1U7U6_9HYME A0A9R1TNW6_9HYME A0A9R1T959_9HYME A0A0C9QNP5_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G523_NASVI A0A7M6ULC2_NASVI A0A7M6UV99_NASVI A0A7M7INZ8_NASVI A0A7M7GCR6_NASVI A0A7M7IM22_NASVI A0A7M7QB52_NASVI A0A7M7G2X6_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FD56_9HYME A0A232EZH3_9HYME A0A232EFR8_9HYME A0A232F9J5_9HYME A0A232F328_9HYME A0A232F3N8_9HYME A0A232EFL9_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5I951_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BLJ3_NEOLC A0A6J0BE48_NEOLC A0A6J0C6F4_NEOLC A0A6J0B5J0_NEOLC A0A6J0BZL2_NEOLC A0A6J0BSR5_NEOLC A0A6J0BJV3_NEOLC A0A6J0BJ07_NEOLC A0A6J0BIB6_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R1WEV7_BOMMO A0A8R2AKX3_BOMMO A0A8R2DMV0_BOMMO Q2F659_BOMMO Q60GE7_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921ZIV7_MANSE A0A921ZJX0_MANSE A0A921ZJ14_MANSE A0A921ZKI5_MANSE A0A921YYZ7_MANSE A0A922CNW5_MANSE A0A921Z1B1_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LD16_OPEBR A0A0L7LAH0_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S1B299_ARCPL A0A8S1AJ28_ARCPL A0A8S1ANI8_ARCPL A0A8S1APY6_ARCPL A0A8S1BPF2_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835G9Y7_SPOEX A0A835GJY1_SPOEX A0A835GQR2_SPOEX A0A835L3N2_SPOEX A0A835GPI6_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0I2L0_SPOLI A0A9P0N176_SPOLI A0A9P0HZB7_SPOLI A0A9N8Q256_SPOLI A0A9P0HZ59_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7IXQ6_SPOLT A0A9J7IRU9_SPOLT A0A9J7EK60_SPOLT A0A9J7DLH8_SPOLT A0A9J7E7X4_SPOLT A0A9J7IG79_SPOLT A0A9J7DKU4_SPOLT A0A9J7DN32_SPOLT A0A9J7IH07_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) A0A2W1BC14_HELAM A0A2W1B7Q7_HELAM A0A2W1BFU3_HELAM A0A2W1BRD9_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JBC5_HELVI A0A2A4JBK0_HELVI A0A2A4K5A4_HELVI A0A2A4JDE2_HELVI A0A2A4JNE6_HELVI A0A2A4JZI0_HELVI A0A2A4JT79_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0FUC7_CHRIL A0A9P0FVH2_CHRIL A0A9P0FSA9_CHRIL A0A9N8L1P5_CHRIL A0A9P0BSV2_CHRIL A0A9P0BSW3_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5VDX1_TRINI A0A7E5W469_TRINI A0A7E5W673_TRINI A0A7E5VSU2_TRINI A0A7E5VJB8_TRINI A0A7E5W1E2_TRINI A0A7E5W8B9_TRINI A0A7E5W2W6_TRINI A0A7E5W303_TRINI A0A7E5W385_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2R0D7_9NEOP A0A8J2QL57_9NEOP A0A8J2VZM3_9NEOP A0A8J2QUA8_9NEOP A0A8J2QG25_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212ENG2_DANPL A0A212FJA1_DANPL A0A212EW79_DANPL A0A212ERE7_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9UMC0_9NEOP A0A8J9Y7P4_9NEOP A0A8J9VXD8_9NEOP A0A8J9U7W8_9NEOP A0A8J9U9M4_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8HMK0_VANTA A0A8B8IU16_VANTA A0A8B8IMY2_VANTA A0A8B8IFD7_VANTA A0A8B8IR22_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1PAY6_BICAN A0A6J1MP27_BICAN A0A6J1MQH9_BICAN A0A6J1MMF1_BICAN A0A6J1MVI6_BICAN A0A6J1NYG9_BICAN A0A6J1MZT2_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4SGP4_9NEOP A0A8S4S4I7_9NEOP A0A8S4SKG6_9NEOP A0A8S4QEX6_9NEOP A0A8S4RSP3_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194RK53_PAPMA A0A194RAB7_PAPMA A0A194QNQ0_PAPMA A0A0N0PBU5_PAPMA A0A194QU46_PAPMA A0A194QSF4_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PJJ6_PAPXU A0A194QBF0_PAPXU A0A194PXB7_PAPXU A0A194PYA2_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3XQV4_PARAO A0A8S3XJ57_PARAO A0A8S3YA85_PARAO A0A8S3XNQ7_PARAO A0A8S3XYA1_PARAO A0A8S3WU87_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4QLT8_9NEOP A0A5E4R1E2_9NEOP A0A5E4Q171_9NEOP A0A5E4R462_9NEOP A0A5E4PM86_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0SIN5_PIEBR A0A9P0XCW0_PIEBR A0A9P0TI60_PIEBR A0A9P0SZP1_PIEBR A0A9P0TBS6_PIEBR A0A9P0TEN6_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821UVG0_9NEOP A0A821WPD9_9NEOP A0A821VI26_9NEOP A0A821MAL4_9NEOP A0A821L226_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9N0K2_9NEOP A0A9N9N0J4_9NEOP A0A9P0C8H2_9NEOP A0A9N9WFD1_9NEOP A0A9P0CBI0_9NEOP A0A9N9QT21_9NEOP A0A9N9R089_9NEOP A0A9N9QZE1_9NEOP A0A9N9N1U0_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1X0I6_GALME A0A6J3BXZ4_GALME A0A6J1WK67_GALME A0A6J1WZB5_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1TY12_EUMVA A0A4C1TAV5_EUMVA A0A4C1Z872_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4G5Q8_PLUXY A0A8S4FPP2_PLUXY A0A8S4CYI5_PLUXY A0A8S4FN29_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XD97_LAOST A0A482WQS9_LAOST A0A482WSF3_LAOST A0A482XAW4_LAOST A0A482XA33_LAOST A0A482XKB0_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RKE5_CIMLE A0A8I6RCK3_CIMLE A0A8I6RNT3_CIMLE A0A8I6SDN8_CIMLE A0A8I6TI37_CIMLE A0A8I6SDA5_CIMLE A0A8I6RN63_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5HA81_9HEMI A0A6H5GGI0_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9Y0P3_APOLU A0A8S9XL12_APOLU A0A6A4JBS7_APOLU A0A6A4JFS9_APOLU A0A8S9XKQ1_APOLU A0A8S9WQR5_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1IF10_RHOPR T1I4R9_RHOPR R4FMA3_RHOPR R4FL91_RHOPR T1IFM4_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0MPT2_NEZVI A0A9P0H9S6_NEZVI A0A9P0MRL9_NEZVI A0A9P0MLN1_NEZVI A0A9P0MPP8_NEZVI A0A9P0MUY4_NEZVI A0A9P0MJP0_NEZVI A0A9P0MSX4_NEZVI A0A9P0H7W9_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0F024_BEMTA A0A9N9ZYT1_BEMTA A0A9P0AJG8_BEMTA A0A9P0EZI0_BEMTA A0A9P0F4U2_BEMTA A0A9P0A007_BEMTA A0A9P0G3W8_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YKL0_APHCR A0A6G0YH86_APHCR A0A6G0YJK4_APHCR A0A6G0Y4W8_APHCR A0A6G0YYK7_APHCR A0A6G0Z9V7_APHCR A0A6G0ZHU7_APHCR A0A6G0YKL7_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0T814_APHGL A0A6G0TFP4_APHGL A0A6G0T6W0_APHGL A0A6G0SYQ4_APHGL A0A6G0U6C4_APHGL A0A6G0TJQ3_APHGL A0A6G0TCH5_APHGL A0A6G0TZ92_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0NA94_APHGO A0A9P0JIW0_APHGO A0A9P0JKS4_APHGO A0A9P0IPF9_APHGO A0A9P0IR01_APHGO A0A9P0IU69_APHGO A0A9P0IM58_APHGO A0A9P0J043_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4M714_9HEMI A0A5E4M7J3_9HEMI A0A5E4M664_9HEMI A0A5E4MZJ5_9HEMI A0A5E4MZJ8_9HEMI A0A5E4N9U3_9HEMI A0A5E4N5W4_9HEMI A0A5E4NKJ6_9HEMI A0A5E4LZ42_9HEMI A0A5E4NEI7_9HEMI A0A5E4MF55_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2JV45_ACYPI A0A8R2JVV0_ACYPI A0A8R2JUU9_ACYPI A0A8R2AAC8_ACYPI A0A8R1W402_ACYPI A0A8R1W362_ACYPI A0A8R1W5Q1_ACYPI A0A8R1W0J8_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8F1W3_9HEMI A0A8B8FMK2_9HEMI A0A2S2PXU1_9HEMI A0A8B8FF03_9HEMI A0A2S2QT62_9HEMI A0A8B8FGU9_9HEMI A0A2S2QBE5_9HEMI A0A2S2QCJ7_9HEMI A0A8B8FX66_9HEMI A0A8B8GRJ7_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A1S3CZ52_DIACI A0A1S4E9F1_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VKP6_PEDHC E0VGP2_PEDHC E0W0Y9_PEDHC E0VW40_PEDHC E0VJ22_PEDHC E0W2F5_PEDHC E0VWU7_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1T5Q1_FRAOC A0A6J1TM60_FRAOC A0A9C6X5X4_FRAOC A0A9C6X5X5_FRAOC A0A6J1T643_FRAOC A0A6J1SE06_FRAOC A0A6J1SKL1_FRAOC A0A6J1SFR3_FRAOC A0A6J1SAD2_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8Z418_THRPL A0A6P8YJZ6_THRPL A0A6P8YD26_THRPL A0A6P8ZU48_THRPL A0A6P8ZUL9_THRPL A0A6P8ZTX1_THRPL A0A6P8ZVP5_THRPL A0A6P8ZVE0_THRPL A0A6P8YRB6_THRPL A0A6P9A6U2_THRPL A0A6P8YEI7_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7QPY6_9NEOP A0A2J7QHU3_9NEOP A0A2J7QGR8_9NEOP A0A2J7PP75_9NEOP A0A2J7QRU6_9NEOP A0A2J7PJU0_9NEOP A0A2J7PEN3_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PL26_COPFO A0A6L2Q257_COPFO A0A6L2PZJ9_COPFO A0A6L2Q4X2_COPFO A0A6L2PAA5_COPFO A0A6L2PIA8_COPFO A0A6L2PTC9_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067RH56_ZOONE A0A067QH82_ZOONE A0A067RD43_ZOONE A0A067RQC0_ZOONE A0A067R4E7_ZOONE A0A067RGL1_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1D9C5_9INSE A0A8S1D752_9INSE A0A8S1DB36_9INSE A0A8S1DDM6_9INSE A0A8S1D7S4_9INSE A0A8S1CMS0_9INSE A0A8S1CYJ3_9INSE A0A8S1DEN5_9INSE A0A8S1D4E0_9INSE A0A8S1CV48_9INSE A0A8S1D123_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0JVB2_LADFU A0A8K0K5C8_LADFU A0A8K0P315_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1JCV7_STRMM T1INU3_STRMM T1J3H8_STRMM T1J2I6_STRMM T1IN72_STRMM T1J1L8_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914V9W1_9BILA A0A914V2L8_9BILA A0A914WSH4_9BILA A0A914UXF0_9BILA A0A914XB27_9BILA A0A914VZV7_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6CRY0_PRIPA A0A2A6CRZ5_PRIPA A0A2A6B4Q0_PRIPA A0A454Y5U2_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MPX4_9BILA A0A9P1I0B8_9BILA A0A9P1HEE3_9BILA A0A9P1HX62_9BILA A0A9P1HPK8_9BILA A0A9P1MR19_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2KJH2_9BILA A0A2A2LD71_9BILA A0A2A2M0C8_9BILA A0A2A2M022_9BILA A0A2A2KUS7_9BILA A0A2A2L1M3_9BILA A0A2A2JHF9_9BILA A0A2A2KL99_9BILA A0A2A2J8E4_9BILA A0A2A2LEQ3_9BILA A0A2A2LVX7_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915FQE7_9BILA A0A915FRP3_9BILA A0A915GYK2_9BILA A0A915FTG9_9BILA A0A915GIJ9_9BILA A0A915GK92_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IUV2_9PELO A0A9P1IBP7_9PELO A0A9P1N2W3_9PELO A0A9P1ILG2_9PELO A0A9P1IGH5_9PELO A0A9P1MZ63_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HQ10_9PELO A0A8S1HN57_9PELO A0A8S1GZC0_9PELO A0A8S1HDC9_9PELO A0A8S1GZ41_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1E8Y6_9PELO A0A8S1F0E5_9PELO A0A8S1FCF4_9PELO A0A8S1ERB3_9PELO A0A8S1FAD3_9PELO A0A8S1FBR6_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0NWT2_CAEBE G0PJI9_CAEBE G0PND7_CAEBE G0N073_CAEBE G0MCA3_CAEBE G0MER9_CAEBE G0PFY9_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WXY3_CAEBR A8WV05_CAEBR A8Y3F6_CAEBR A8Y3K6_CAEBR A8WTG7_CAEBR A8XPC1_CAEBR A8WKZ7_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) RFC5_CAEEL RFC4_CAEEL Q18841_CAEEL Q21350_CAEEL O44175_CAEEL G5EGG2_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1E3D2_CAEJA A0A8R1DPW2_CAEJA A0A8R1DVA2_CAEJA A0A8R1DW33_CAEJA A0A8R1ISQ4_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261BUL0_9PELO A0A261A6Y5_9PELO A0A261A258_9PELO A0A261CAD2_9PELO A0A261BY24_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5TN22_9PELO A0A2G5TMZ7_9PELO A0A2G5ULK3_9PELO A0A2G5ULC1_9PELO A0A2G5UM47_9PELO A0A2G5SBS8_9PELO A0A2G5V3W9_9PELO A0A2G5V6F4_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3MNC8_CAERE E3MP05_CAERE E3MFV2_CAERE E3MCH9_CAERE E3LF16_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1ARF3_9PELO A0A9P1AJI1_9PELO A0A9P1AQ59_9PELO A0A9P1AE19_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368H7B5_ANCCA A0A368GSX9_ANCCA A0A368G1N8_ANCCA A0A368H3P3_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016STM7_9BILA A0A016UYV1_9BILA A0A016UY68_9BILA A0A016V338_9BILA A0A016V3N8_9BILA A0A016TX36_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2CA90_9BILA A0A0C2G013_9BILA A0A0C2FJY1_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2TF39_NECAM W2SZY6_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4YGC9_NIPBR A0A0N4XGD2_NIPBR A0A0N4YHW8_NIPBR A0A0N4YII5_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A158PA02_ANGCA A0A0K0CSX0_ANGCA A0A158PA20_ANGCA A0A0K0D626_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3PFY5_ANGCS A0A0R3PXN9_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8Y1G3_DICVI A0A0D8XPY9_DICVI A0A0D8XTD0_DICVI A0A0D8XF74_DICVI A0A0D8Y9E2_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1TBF5_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) A0A3P7IAZ4_STRVU Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A3P7W4K9_HAEPC A0A3P7XVV5_HAEPC A0A0N4WVU3_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9UK62_TELCI A0A2G9V0T4_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A3P6SZ95_ANISI A0A0M3JWI0_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A914ZXA5_PARUN A0A915BIB3_PARUN A0A915BHH9_PARUN A0A915AVA1_PARUN A0A915BWZ5_PARUN A0A915A7C9_PARUN A0A915A714_PARUN A0A915BYN9_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VRA9_TOXCA A0A0B2V3H4_TOXCA A0A0B2VC27_TOXCA A0A0B2VXV7_TOXCA A0A0B2UNQ5_TOXCA A0A0B2UR55_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A3P7SW90_DRAME A0A0N4UIU1_DRAME A0A0N4U1H8_DRAME A0A158Q4F0_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4V043_ENTVE A0A0N4VBB6_ENTVE A0A0N4V1I1_ENTVE A0A0N4VGL7_ENTVE A0A0N4UUP1_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SGJ3_ACAVI A0A498SNZ7_ACAVI A0A498SML3_ACAVI A0A498SJ85_ACAVI A0A498SAU1_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A8L7SNS1_BRUMA A0A5S6PNS9_BRUMA A0A0K0JGR5_BRUMA A0A5S6PLN8_BRUMA A0A5S6PAK2_BRUMA A0A0K0IZ17_BRUMA A0A8L7SQE5_BRUMA A0A5S6PL98_BRUMA A0A5S6PSD7_BRUMA A0A5S6PSG4_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TTA8_BRUPA A0A0N4T165_BRUPA A0A158PRJ2_BRUPA A0A0N4TJH5_BRUPA A0A0N4SWU6_BRUPA A0A0N4T6P4_BRUPA A0A0N4T4G5_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A3P7Y396_9BILA A0A0R3QNY4_9BILA A0A0R3QZR0_9BILA A0A0R3QLU7_9BILA A0A158PT21_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2M565_9BILA A0A8J2Q7R1_9BILA A0A8J2M0P5_9BILA A0A8J2LTY1_9BILA A0A8J2MDA4_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6V1N8_LITSI A0A3P6TB07_LITSI A0A3P6SRS4_LITSI A0A3P6U0P2_LITSI A0A3P6SZ26_LITSI A0A3P6TMW5_LITSI A0A3P6SNK0_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VIT7_LOALO A0A1I7W0X6_LOALO A0A1I7W310_LOALO A0A1I7VKG8_LOALO A0A1I7VLZ0_LOALO A0A1I7VKS4_LOALO A0A1I7VV01_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BVX5_9BILA A0A238C213_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A3P7K7K4_ONCOC A0A182DZG2_ONCOC A0A182EHF0_ONCOC A0A182E3D4_ONCOC A0A182DYP1_ONCOC A0A182DZE9_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1TLE0_ONCVO A0A8R1TTS9_ONCVO A0A2K6WJB1_ONCVO A0A8R1U0L4_ONCVO A0A8R1TIZ2_ONCVO A0A8R1XV40_ONCVO A0A8R1TPK0_ONCVO A0A8R1XZF2_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7DBR6_WUCBA A0A3P7FE28_WUCBA A0A3P7E5I7_WUCBA A0A3P7DTM4_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PXA2_9BILA A0A915PR01_9BILA A0A915PI97_9BILA A0A915PSS3_9BILA A0A915PK37_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183DPS2_9BILA A0A183DQH8_9BILA A0A183DP92_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5D918_THECL A0A0N5CNQ7_THECL A0A0N5D351_THECL A0A0N5D6S5_THECL A0A158RAU6_THECL A0A0N5CXH0_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914CCX2_9BILA A0A914DMW6_9BILA A0A914DMZ1_9BILA A0A914CKU8_9BILA A0A914DQK5_9BILA A0A914CJY3_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UNK2_9BILA A0A6G0UQ59_9BILA A0A6G0UJG7_9BILA A0A6G0UT89_9BILA A0A6G0USX6_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4ZUH7_PANRE A0A7E4VZL2_PANRE A0A7E4URJ5_PANRE A0A7E4ZQQ8_PANRE A0A7E4VHZ5_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914PI50_9BILA A0A914PT35_9BILA A0A914P2F2_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914F6Z1_9BILA A0A914GL67_9BILA A0A914FK19_9BILA A0A914FJM5_9BILA A0A914FTL5_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914JB29_9BILA A0A914JBC1_9BILA A0A914JH28_9BILA A0A914IQ46_9BILA A0A914J432_9BILA A0A914IX60_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TVE5_9BILA A0A914TRR7_9BILA A0A914SWT4_9BILA A0A914TF88_9BILA A0A914TTK3_9BILA A0A914SDA6_9BILA A0A914S894_9BILA A0A914SWS4_9BILA A0A914SWP8_9BILA A0A914TAQ5_9BILA A0A914T147_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914Z105_9BILA A0A914Z4Q6_9BILA A0A914Z6J6_9BILA A0A914XUF4_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4V6A650_STECR A0A4U5MFK4_STECR A0A4U5M8F6_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090LKF1_STRRB A0A090L5N4_STRRB A0A090L5A0_STRRB A0A090L0Z0_STRRB A0A090LDF6_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0DU12_STRER A0A0K0EFV5_STRER A0A0K0E7C1_STRER A0A0K0DWX1_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0F6Z1_STRVS A0A0K0EUI3_STRVS A0A0K0G403_STRVS A0A0K0FP31_STRVS A0A0K0F7K2_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811JX26_9BILA A0A811KTK7_9BILA A0A811L9P6_9BILA A0A811KSR2_9BILA A0A811JVN5_9BILA A0A811L1D6_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7RVD3_BURXY A0A1I7RUI9_BURXY A0A1I7RTF8_BURXY A0A1I7SFB9_BURXY A0A1I7RUN2_BURXY A0A1I7SWS9_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915E1C1_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914HD78_GLORO A0A914IB14_GLORO A0A914HBZ4_GLORO A0A914ICV7_GLORO A0A914I9E5_GLORO A0A914GXH7_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7VEY0_9BILA A0A6V7V4P7_9BILA A0A6V7VSX9_9BILA A0A6V7WV60_9BILA A0A6V7TPU3_9BILA A0A6V7V4P2_9BILA A0A6V7TXQ9_9BILA A0A6V7V7T1_9BILA A0A6V7V2H6_9BILA A0A6V7VT02_9BILA A0A6V7XBJ1_9BILA A0A6V7TMK5_9BILA A0A6V7VBJ3_9BILA A0A6V7VRG4_9BILA A0A6V7WE88_9BILA A0A6V7XCP8_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915P2C3_9BILA A0A915NQ67_9BILA A0A915P4P3_9BILA A0A915NY92_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZN67_9BILA A0A8T0A3G5_9BILA A0A8S9ZEL8_9BILA A0A8T0A0S5_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914KI67_MELIC A0A914MMI6_MELIC A0A914LML5_MELIC A0A914MG60_MELIC A0A914M2L4_MELIC A0A914N5X0_MELIC A0A914MVT5_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915LMY9_MELJA A0A915M9R7_MELJA A0A915M9Q7_MELJA A0A915LYU9_MELJA A0A915NCL0_MELJA A0A915M9P2_MELJA A0A915MWF0_MELJA A0A915MGE9_MELJA A0A915MS36_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A183IPN2_9BILA A0A183J7J3_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1CFM7_TRIBR A0A0V1CFY4_TRIBR A0A0V1CF48_TRIBR A0A0V1CF26_TRIBR A0A0V1CF25_TRIBR A0A0V1CF02_TRIBR A0A0V1CF96_TRIBR A0A0V1CG23_TRIBR A0A0V1CHI5_TRIBR A0A0V1CHA5_TRIBR A0A0V1CIY9_TRIBR A0A0V1DHQ0_TRIBR A0A0V1DCF0_TRIBR A0A0V1DH02_TRIBR A0A0V1DEC1_TRIBR A0A0V1CQ47_TRIBR A0A0V1CQT3_TRIBR A0A0V1CCF3_TRIBR A0A0V1CQ52_TRIBR A0A0V1CQ84_TRIBR A0A0V1CQK5_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0U1D6_9BILA A0A0V0U0D6_9BILA A0A0V0U081_9BILA A0A0V0TH09_9BILA A0A0V0TGZ5_9BILA A0A0V0UBY7_9BILA A0A0V0UI41_9BILA A0A0V0UJI8_9BILA A0A0V0U0A5_9BILA A0A0V0U0E2_9BILA A0A0V0THB2_9BILA A0A0V0UE87_9BILA A0A0V0UFJ4_9BILA A0A0V0U6R1_9BILA A0A0V0UCA1_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1KTW8_9BILA A0A0V1KUX5_9BILA A0A0V1KUX1_9BILA A0A0V1KTW9_9BILA A0A0V1KX90_9BILA A0A0V1KXP9_9BILA A0A0V1KYN2_9BILA A0A0V1LQP6_9BILA A0A0V1LJF7_9BILA A0A0V1LKF4_9BILA A0A0V1L6J3_9BILA A0A0V1L815_9BILA A0A0V1KRZ6_9BILA A0A0V1L788_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0S8V8_9BILA A0A0V0S8K8_9BILA A0A0V0S8K6_9BILA A0A0V0SJZ9_9BILA A0A0V0SCM3_9BILA A0A0V0RMF3_9BILA A0A0V0SM72_9BILA A0A0V0RWN8_9BILA A0A0V0RWG8_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1N6J1_9BILA A0A0V1MWB7_9BILA A0A0V1N6R0_9BILA A0A0V1NAR5_9BILA A0A0V1M3T9_9BILA A0A0V1MGY9_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V0ZWJ2_9BILA A0A0V0ZUX2_9BILA A0A0V0ZVB6_9BILA A0A0V0ZW06_9BILA A0A0V0ZF64_9BILA A0A0V0ZV82_9BILA A0A0V0ZWR2_9BILA A0A0V1A4A9_9BILA A0A0V1A937_9BILA A0A0V0ZH23_9BILA A0A0V1A335_9BILA A0A0V1A344_9BILA A0A0V0ZAJ6_9BILA A0A0V1A465_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0XME9_TRIPS A0A0V0Y4C0_TRIPS A0A0V0YMU2_TRIPS A0A0V1FA75_TRIPS A0A0V0YJ33_TRIPS A0A0V0YIT3_TRIPS A0A0V0Y7K1_TRIPS A0A0V0YEA8_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0XA99_9BILA A0A0V0XAC8_9BILA A0A0V0XAM3_9BILA A0A0V0XAW9_9BILA A0A0V0XAB9_9BILA A0A0V0XAD9_9BILA A0A0V0W8J7_9BILA A0A0V0W7I0_9BILA A0A0V0W6X9_9BILA A0A0V0WX00_9BILA A0A0V0XCJ1_9BILA A0A0V0WWD0_9BILA A0A0V0WCI3_9BILA A0A0V0WEW2_9BILA A0A0V0WCT3_9BILA A0A0V0WCD6_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1PIV0_9BILA A0A0V1PIU4_9BILA A0A0V1PJ39_9BILA A0A0V1PAC8_9BILA A0A0V1PJG0_9BILA A0A0V1PAD9_9BILA A0A0V1P9Y3_9BILA A0A0V1PES6_9BILA A0A0V1P360_9BILA A0A0V1NT92_9BILA A0A0V1NJD3_9BILA A0A0V1NT41_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0VBT5_9BILA A0A0V0VKE4_9BILA A0A0V0VKE1_9BILA A0A0V0VKG9_9BILA A0A0V0VFH5_9BILA A0A0V0V5Z2_9BILA A0A0V0VMQ2_9BILA A0A0V0VAJ8_9BILA A0A0V0VAX7_9BILA A0A0V0UMM6_9BILA A0A0V0UMN6_9BILA A0A0V0VAJ6_9BILA A0A0V0VAJ3_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1AQY1_TRISP A0A0V1AR15_TRISP A0A0V1AQY2_TRISP A0A0V1ASP0_TRISP A0A0V1AW58_TRISP A0A0V1AQV8_TRISP A0A0V1C326_TRISP A0A0V1BYQ0_TRISP A0A0V1C1D7_TRISP A0A0V1AXQ3_TRISP A0A0V1BYX6_TRISP A0A0V1BZC0_TRISP A0A0V1ASI8_TRISP A0A0V1BYJ6_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1HB59_9BILA A0A0V1GY44_9BILA A0A0V1GXK0_9BILA A0A0V1HYI7_9BILA A0A0V1HSM1_9BILA A0A0V1I8Q4_9BILA A0A0V1I161_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) A0A0B1PKN6_9BILA A0A085NGU0_9BILA Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0XAG7_HYPEX A0A1W0X404_HYPEX A0A1W0WMM2_HYPEX A0A9X6RJW0_HYPEX A0A1W0X1E5_HYPEX A0A1W0X9B3_HYPEX A0A1W0X9F9_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1V3M5_RAMVA A0A1D1VXK8_RAMVA A0A1D1VC47_RAMVA A0A1D1W3B6_RAMVA A0A1D1VSD1_RAMVA A0A1D1V397_RAMVA A0A1D1UGC6_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7YHM1_ACAPL A0A8B7YJZ6_ACAPL A0A8B7YMP5_ACAPL A0A8B7YJI6_ACAPL A0A8B7YH52_ACAPL A0A8B7YLT5_ACAPL A0A8B7YK26_ACAPL A0A8B7YWW7_ACAPL A0A8B7YSD1_ACAPL A0A8B7YJH1_ACAPL A0A8B7YV51_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A913ZLR3_PATMI A0A913ZJK4_PATMI A0A913ZJN6_PATMI A0A913Z9H5_PATMI A0A914APJ1_PATMI A0A914AKI6_PATMI A0A914A550_PATMI A0A914AXL9_PATMI A0A913ZHL2_PATMI A0A914A653_PATMI A0A913ZHL3_PATMI A0A913ZIS7_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7N2F9_STRPU A0A7M7N376_STRPU A0A7M7STM8_STRPU A0A7M7NST8_STRPU A0A7M7NR03_STRPU A0A7M7SU71_STRPU A0A7M7PIC1_STRPU A0A7M7T1W1_STRPU A0A7M7RD43_STRPU A0A7M7NKN7_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q0YCY7_HOLLE A0A9Q1H7R2_HOLLE A0A9Q1H9M7_HOLLE A0A9Q1HBB5_HOLLE A0A9Q1CDB5_HOLLE A0A9Q1C7N7_HOLLE A0A9Q1CAC8_HOLLE A0A9Q1CCP8_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8JJT5_STIJA A0A2G8JQE9_STIJA A0A2G8KPT8_STIJA A0A2G8K8U6_STIJA A0A2G8K927_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3S218_TRIAD B3RMJ4_TRIAD B3RPQ8_TRIAD B3RUC9_TRIAD B3S4I8_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369RSR1_9METZ A0A369RX45_9METZ A0A369S6W3_9METZ A0A369SEB9_9METZ A0A369RT06_9METZ A0A369S0F0_9METZ A0A369SGW7_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7VE03_AMPQE A0A1X7VPZ3_AMPQE A0A1X7UQ01_AMPQE A0A1X7UKR8_AMPQE A0A1X7UN12_AMPQE A0A1X7VIY4_AMPQE A0A1X7VPB9_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A813SQS7_ADIRI A0A814W912_ADIRI A0A815QEE9_ADIRI A0A814AUL1_ADIRI A0A814EYG4_ADIRI A0A814F3R5_ADIRI A0A813WG63_ADIRI A0A813VI99_ADIRI A0A815S8S6_ADIRI A0A814S7E8_ADIRI A0A815AI21_ADIRI A0A813W828_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A815N399_9BILA A0A814SP41_9BILA A0A814SSC5_9BILA A0A813QEK9_9BILA A0A815LWM1_9BILA A0A813Q7T1_9BILA A0A814A590_9BILA A0A815XK49_9BILA A0A815XLE9_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A813RQB8_9BILA A0A814HFY6_9BILA A0A813X1D4_9BILA A0A815UE52_9BILA A0A815A0Y5_9BILA A0A813WKS0_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A818X3S9_9BILA A0A816MZD4_9BILA A0A819SV95_9BILA A0A819B0H2_9BILA A0A816Y4V5_9BILA A0A819NPL1_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A820D3N2_9BILA A0A818CPG4_9BILA A0A817K6U8_9BILA A0A820GXY8_9BILA A0A818MWA3_9BILA A0A818E6D1_9BILA A0A821G8U7_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A813TNH9_9BILA A0A813QRG4_9BILA A0A815CXC7_9BILA A0A815P5T8_9BILA A0A813V6C6_9BILA A0A813SDY4_9BILA A0A814RQH8_9BILA A0A814URE1_9BILA A0A814GM58_9BILA A0A814G7L0_9BILA A0A813PLC7_9BILA A0A813RT64_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A813PHE5_9BILA A0A813SZU5_9BILA A0A818BUT4_9BILA A0A814ITD5_9BILA A0A814JAP2_9BILA A0A814IV60_9BILA A0A813PQN8_9BILA A0A813MJM0_9BILA A0A813SEY2_9BILA A0A815YA83_9BILA A0A818W879_9BILA A0A819AKJ1_9BILA A0A821CIT4_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A817EZS0_9BILA A0A817HGT8_9BILA A0A819WRK1_9BILA A0A817H2Y3_9BILA A0A819X156_9BILA A0A819IQT0_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813Q3D2_9BILA A0A813M462_9BILA A0A813VAC0_9BILA A0A814CD27_9BILA A0A814LMB1_9BILA A0A813NDI7_9BILA A0A814J403_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7SHB6_BRAPC A0A3M7T679_BRAPC A0A3M7ST31_BRAPC A0A3M7PU41_BRAPC A0A3M7S4F2_BRAPC A0A3M7Q1N6_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1EFG9_HELRO T1FNX2_HELRO T1FNT7_HELRO T1FMD5_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VR95_9ANNE A0A7I8VRE2_9ANNE A0A7I8VQV9_9ANNE A0A7I8VJV5_9ANNE A0A7I8VSF5_9ANNE A0A7I8WCK7_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4MZR7_OWEFU A0A8J1UPA6_OWEFU A0A8J1UL85_OWEFU A0A8S4Q651_OWEFU A0A8J1XR52_OWEFU A0A8J1TPD8_OWEFU A0A8J1XPQ7_OWEFU A0A8J1Y802_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7VAU2_CAPTE R7VMG2_CAPTE R7VFZ8_CAPTE R7VKE9_CAPTE R7ULZ2_CAPTE R7VKU2_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3J3S5_LINUN A0A1S3JKT5_LINUN A0A2R2MLH4_LINUN A0A1S3IDP7_LINUN A0A1S3JMN7_LINUN A0A1S3JLW1_LINUN A0A1S3J4Y9_LINUN A0A1S3KA59_LINUN A0A1S3K9T0_LINUN A0A1S3JCP1_LINUN A0A1S3HZ03_LINUN A0A1S3JZ97_LINUN A0A1S3IHH0_LINUN A0A1S3IF91_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7KMP2_BUGNE A0A7J7JVV8_BUGNE A0A7J7JCH8_BUGNE A0A7J7KJD9_BUGNE A0A7J7K9K4_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177AVK9_9BILA A0A177B5C7_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4LVA6_DREPO A0A9D4MY50_DREPO A0A9D4LGW7_DREPO A0A9D4GAQ2_DREPO A0A9D4JJ03_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8D2R0_MYTCO A0A6J8D6Q3_MYTCO A0A6J8CNM7_MYTCO A0A6J8A431_MYTCO A0A6J8A3T3_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3PYE8_MYTED A0A8S3Q2V9_MYTED A0A8S3QPM7_MYTED A0A8S3U016_MYTED A0A8S3VHL4_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6G9I0_MYTGA A0A8B6G9Q1_MYTGA A0A8B6E7I6_MYTGA A0A8B6EQ28_MYTGA A0A8B6HC61_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8N3R7_CRAGI A0A8W8NAD2_CRAGI A0A8W8LME6_CRAGI A0A8W8KI20_CRAGI A0A8W8MYG0_CRAGI A0A8W8IYI0_CRAGI K1QQQ5_CRAGI K1QGP1_CRAGI A0A8W8J1X3_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8BAT7_CRAVI A0A8B8E4B1_CRAVI A0A8B8CCD4_CRAVI A0A8B8CLZ5_CRAVI A0A8B8CHU4_CRAVI A0A8B8CGH2_CRAVI A0A8B8CFG0_CRAVI A0A8B8EY67_CRAVI A0A8B8E5M2_CRAVI A0A8B8EPM6_CRAVI A0A8B8EPM4_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210R1R7_MIZYE A0A210QQS4_MIZYE A0A210PNN5_MIZYE A0A210QA61_MIZYE A0A210Q0I6_MIZYE A0A210QKC3_MIZYE A0A210Q858_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812BM61_SEPPH A0A812BGR7_SEPPH A0A812DSL3_SEPPH A0A812DTB8_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A7E6EMV9_OCTVU A0A7E6EQA7_OCTVU A0A6P7S774_OCTVU A0A7E6FN69_OCTVU A0A6P7THX2_OCTVU A0A6P7THH5_OCTVU A0A7E6FJM3_OCTVU A0A7E6FJV3_OCTVU A0A7E6EYD3_OCTVU A0A6P7SMR7_OCTVU A0A7E6FNZ1_OCTVU A0A7E6FRD2_OCTVU A0A6P7TIW3_OCTVU A0A6P7TPU2_OCTVU A0A6P7SM05_OCTVU A0A6P7S5X0_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PGN6_POMCA A0A2T7PZ39_POMCA A0A2T7PZG0_POMCA A0A2T7Q049_POMCA A0A2T7PCM7_POMCA A0A2T7NBW4_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S4A3I1_9EUPU A0A8S3ZYN7_9EUPU A0A8S3ZLI7_9EUPU A0A8S3Z7M2_9EUPU A0A8S3ZTV0_9EUPU A0A8S4A9I7_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W2ZA47_BIOGL A0A9W2ZA51_BIOGL A0A9W2Z9X7_BIOGL A0A9W2ZIE4_BIOGL A0A9W2ZLV5_BIOGL A0A9U8E318_BIOGL A0A9U8E2W4_BIOGL A0A2C9JYH9_BIOGL A0A2C9KE20_BIOGL A0A2C9KE54_BIOGL A0A9W2Z2S7_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S1BPA2_ELYCH A0A3S1A3P3_ELYCH A0A433SSV6_ELYCH A0A433TP63_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4AF38_LOTGI V4AVS1_LOTGI V4BA80_LOTGI V4AWH6_LOTGI V4CEV8_LOTGI V4C889_LOTGI V3YVV6_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SCN6_HYMDI A0A0R3SWF5_HYMDI A0A0R3SJ27_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3TY01_RODNA A0A158QI44_RODNA A0A0R3TNT5_RODNA A0A0R3T2Q9_RODNA A0A0R3T7P0_RODNA A0A0R3TRS4_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A3P6I987_MESCO A0A0R3U3N5_MESCO A0A0R3UGG8_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6UHX8_ECHGR W6UWJ8_ECHGR W6UIQ3_ECHGR W6UED0_ECHGR W6UNK6_ECHGR W6U7S2_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3X0X0_HYDTA A0A0R3WJ41_HYDTA A0A0R3WPJ7_HYDTA A0A0R3WZW9_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A3P6Q6A0_TAEAS A0A0R3W6N1_TAEAS A0A0R3VT60_TAEAS A0A0R3W6Z5_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183T428_SCHSO A0A183TBB9_SCHSO A0A183T5R8_SCHSO A0A183SNK4_SCHSO A0A183SKI0_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267FDJ3_9PLAT A0A267F547_9PLAT A0A267DXD7_9PLAT A0A267GXP5_9PLAT A0A267DQC5_9PLAT A0A267F853_9PLAT A0A267DG84_9PLAT A0A267G1K8_9PLAT A0A267GU41_9PLAT A0A267FNT6_9PLAT A0A267GIH6_9PLAT A0A267FVL6_9PLAT A0A267GIH7_9PLAT A0A267EDV1_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) H2KQY2_CLOSI H2KP73_CLOSI G7Y5R4_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2KH79_OPIFE A0A4S2M6K8_OPIFE A0A4S2MHP3_OPIFE A0A4S2LG07_OPIFE A0A4S2LC31_OPIFE A0A4S2LFA7_OPIFE A0A4S2L9P9_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A075A0H7_9TREM A0A074ZC76_9TREM A0A074ZLZ3_9TREM A0A075A9X2_9TREM A0A074ZXA7_9TREM A0A074ZKS2_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183BBP0_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YPC4_FASGI A0A504YUI6_FASGI A0A504YKU4_FASGI A0A504Y8Z2_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0R2J5_FASHE A0A4E0S013_FASHE A0A4E0RF09_FASHE A0A4E0RT97_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0RVS3_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4T7K1_9TREM A0A8J4TJ34_9TREM A0A8J4SW78_9TREM A0A8J4WIR0_9TREM A0A8J4T6F7_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YV87_9TREM A0A8S9YMY3_9TREM A0A8S9YM72_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NTZ1_9TREM A0A5J4NMZ9_9TREM A0A5J4N9K3_9TREM A0A5J4NBH6_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430Q7I7_SCHBO A0A430QHA6_SCHBO A0A430Q6S8_SCHBO A0A430QJY1_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A183K0D3_9TREM A0A183KJF4_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A094ZKY0_SCHHA A0A922LTQ1_SCHHA A0A922IMV9_SCHHA A0A922LH20_SCHHA A0A922LJI3_SCHHA A0A922LU74_SCHHA A0A6A5D828_SCHHA A0A922LSU3_SCHHA A0A922ITR0_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) A0A4Z2DH46_SCHJA A0A4Z2DWK8_SCHJA A0A4Z2DXG1_SCHJA A0A4Z2DKN4_SCHJA A0A4Z2CSI9_SCHJA Q5DFI2_SCHJA A0A4Z2CSQ5_SCHJA A0A4Z2DJQ6_SCHJA A0A4Z2CYJ6_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A5K4F0I6_SCHMA G4VIU0_SCHMA A0A3Q0KMQ1_SCHMA A0A5K4ENB7_SCHMA A0A3Q0KH24_SCHMA A0A3Q0KN76_SCHMA G4LY44_SCHMA A0A3Q0KCW9_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183MSE4_9TREM A0A183LC23_9TREM A0A183N398_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) A0A183PG07_9TREM Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 29 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6P0T4_PORUM A0A1X6P2U3_PORUM A0A1X6NNC5_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IQJ0_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VL15_CYAM1 M1VEY8_CYAM1 M1VB62_CYAM1 M1VIF9_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2X3U2_GALSU M2X5V0_GALSU M2VTD7_GALSU M2Y763_GALSU M2XW27_GALSU M2X7Q3_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YWI6_PORPP A0A5J4Z747_PORPP A0A5J4Z8D6_PORPP A0A5J4Z4I7_PORPP A0A5J4YXB4_PORPP A0A5J4YRL5_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q8T7_CHOCR R7Q2F6_CHOCR R7QJQ5_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IYB7_9FLOR A0A2V3J4X3_9FLOR A0A2V3IUH7_9FLOR A0A2V3IX49_9FLOR A0A2V3IJK7_9FLOR A0A2V3IDG4_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058Z2Y5_FONAL A0A058Z9K7_FONAL A0A058ZB74_FONAL A0A058ZC91_FONAL-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 721 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653H3C3_9APIC A0A653HPC4_9APIC A0A653H0R1_9APIC A0A653H8Z5_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H127_PLARL A0A1J1HG96_PLARL A0A1J1H1N3_PLARL A0A1J1H8Q3_PLARL A0A1J1HFL6_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) O96271_PLAF7 Q8I233_PLAF7 Q8IKK4_PLAF7 O96260_PLAF7 Q8I512_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024XFQ7_PLAFC A0A024XFW7_PLAFC A0A024X0A0_PLAFC A0A024XFQ0_PLAFC A0A024X3K6_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M889_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KCV3_PLAFX A0A0L7K6Z2_PLAFX A0A0L7KIB4_PLAFX A0A0L7KC39_PLAFX A0A0L7KBQ1_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7KB35_PLAFO W7KDS8_PLAFO W7K0P4_PLAFO W7KC07_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4J7W4_PLAFP W4J6V4_PLAFP W4IWC0_PLAFP W4J5S6_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VX58_PLAFA A0A024VUS6_PLAFA A0A024VI20_PLAFA A0A024VH06_PLAFA A0A024VH69_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1IGU9_PLAFA A0A0L1IF98_PLAFA A0A0L1IBR2_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WXU4_PLAFA A0A024WX88_PLAFA A0A024WIP6_PLAFA A0A024WWN8_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) A0A0L0CX06_PLAFA A0A0L0D225_PLAFA A0A0L0D391_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024WDF7_PLAFA A0A024WFC1_PLAFA A0A024VV82_PLAFA A0A024VZF5_PLAFA A0A024W3W3_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JJ40_PLAFA W7JWM9_PLAFA W7J4Y4_PLAFA W7JJ92_PLAFA W7J7Z1_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6UID3_PLACD K6UI10_PLACD K6VF92_PLACD K6UCI7_PLACD K6V201_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JDX5_PLAGO A0A1Y1J979_PLAGO A0A1Y1JPU7_PLAGO A0A1Y1JB02_PLAGO A0A1Y1JSJ7_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A679L1P8_PLAKH B3KZG1_PLAKH A0A384KAG3_PLAKH A0A384KW83_PLAKH A0A384KB15_PLAKH B3L992_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3JJ80_PLAMA A0A1D3JKY7_PLAMA A0A1A8W655_PLAMA A0A1A8VTS5_PLAMA A0A1C3L3C2_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3RD07_9APIC A0A1D3KWT6_9APIC A0A1D3TL62_9APIC A0A1D3RD24_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VLH3_9APIC A0A1A8WMJ6_9APIC A0A1A8VIK6_9APIC A0A1A8WGN2_9APIC A0A1A8VLN6_9APIC A0A1A8X1V3_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8YIW8_9APIC A0A1A8YH73_9APIC A0A1A8ZFJ9_9APIC A0A1A8YIW3_9APIC A0A1A9A1Q4_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5KBT1_PLAVS A5K9Q8_PLAVS A5K3C4_PLAVS A5KBU4_PLAVS A5K8S0_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AF53_PLABA A0A509AEX5_PLABA A0A509AFG8_PLABA A0A509AQN9_PLABA A0A509ARE2_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RG53_PLAYO Q7RGG9_PLAYO Q7RGU1_PLAYO Q7RI33_PLAYO Q7RPG6_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061DDQ8_BABBI A0A061DCG7_BABBI A0A061D3B2_BABBI A0A061D7S3_BABBI A0A061DBN6_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7AMJ0_BABBO A7ANZ3_BABBO A7ATE5_BABBO A7AMS6_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) I7I9N0_BABMR I7J8K6_BABMR A0A1N6LWQ3_BABMR I7J7X7_BABMR I7J9P0_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6K8Z7_9APIC A0A2H6K781_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5T843_BABOV A0A9W5T9N5_BABOV A0A9W5T8Z7_BABOV A0A9W5TB41_BABOV A0A9W5WWI6_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BIV5_9APIC A0A1X1BMH4_9APIC A0A1X1BMZ5_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UBG2_THEAN Q4U954_THEAN Q4U9T3_THEAN Q4UIH2_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L1LDP1_THEEQ L0B2C3_THEEQ L1LBU5_THEEQ L0B042_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4CDE5_THEOR J4C949_THEOR J4DQC2_THEOR J4C2Y0_THEOR J4DPR4_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N742_THEPA Q4MZT0_THEPA Q4N2G9_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AAP7_CRYMR B6AF42_CRYMR B6AFZ6_CRYMR B6AAJ5_CRYMR B6ABD9_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CPV9_CRYPI Q5CXW3_CRYPI Q5CUE4_CRYPI Q5CUU4_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3CRF9_9EIME A0A1D3CWK4_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MJE3_9APIC A0A2A9MB75_9APIC A0A2A9M9L8_9APIC A0A2A9MLF7_9APIC A0A2A9MGZ2_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6KVX8_9APIC A0A2C6KYS8_9APIC A0A2C6KU50_9APIC A0A2C6KYC0_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VKE5_NEOCL F0VJ96_NEOCL F0V9V9_NEOCL F0VD04_NEOCL F0VRA1_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8GEA3_TOXGM S8GIX8_TOXGM A0A125YWJ7_TOXGM A0A125YS30_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B9Q6N4_TOXGV B9Q657_TOXGV A0A125YWJ9_TOXGV B6KHT5_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B423_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QSZ6_ICHMU G0QS49_ICHMU G0R3S4_ICHMU G0QJY2_ICHMU G0QW92_ICHMU G0QZ64_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7M476_TETTS Q22DN2_TETTS I7M1N3_TETTS Q22N75_TETTS Q245Y3_TETTS I7LXR5_TETTS I7MAA8_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1S7Z8_PAROT A0A8S1SXR3_PAROT A0A8S1S8R6_PAROT A0A8S1SQB0_PAROT A0A8S1W9Q8_PAROT A0A8S1XDT7_PAROT A0A8S1TN29_PAROT A0A8S1W9L8_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1RYP6_9CILI A0A8S1SIU5_9CILI A0A8S1SH49_9CILI A0A8S1RW85_9CILI A0A8S1UFA2_9CILI A0A8S1XTB6_9CILI A0A8S1V9T9_9CILI A0A8S1X0E1_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1L5S1_PARPR A0A8S1PV27_PARPR A0A8S1PFB7_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1MBH5_9CILI A0A8S1KI28_9CILI A0A8S1KH34_9CILI A0A8S1R6P8_9CILI A0A8S1RFG7_9CILI A0A8S1RLZ3_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0BP76_PARTE A0CPS3_PARTE A0EHK8_PARTE A0BPL7_PARTE A0EG83_PARTE A0CAF3_PARTE A0BFQ2_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QZL4_PSEPJ A0A0V0QMW7_PSEPJ A0A0V0R9N3_PSEPJ A0A0V0Q831_PSEPJ A0A0V0QWX7_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8P1P8_HALGN A0A8J8T6S5_HALGN A0A8J8NXW1_HALGN A0A8J8NV13_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) A0A073HZ79_9SPIT Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A077ZNZ6_STYLE A0A078AHW5_STYLE A0A078AZT8_STYLE A0A078B2I7_STYLE A0A078B5X4_STYLE A0A077ZP48_STYLE A0A078B2W6_STYLE A0A078B4B0_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2D148_9CILI A0A1R2CV11_9CILI A0A1R2BZZ8_9CILI A0A1R2CLH3_9CILI A0A1R2BXA6_9CILI A0A1R2BKI3_9CILI A0A1R2CUQ1_9CILI A0A1R2CLA2_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4EIV2_VITBC A0A0G4EYC9_VITBC A0A0G4EQX1_VITBC A0A0G4FVM3_VITBC A0A0G4ESG8_VITBC A0A0G4FU71_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813G4V6_POLGL A0A813GR86_POLGL A0A813G6W0_POLGL A0A813F8P8_POLGL A0A813FAP9_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1D6S4_9DINO A0A9P1CN05_9DINO A0A9P1GE81_9DINO A0A9P1DS01_9DINO A0A9P1FS39_9DINO A0A9P1GTC0_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DY18_SYMMI A0A1Q9EVL9_SYMMI A0A1Q9DTF0_SYMMI A0A1Q9CQX2_SYMMI A0A1Q9CU83_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812MVQ0_9DINO A0A812LAX5_9DINO A0A812R9D0_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812Y1K6_9DINO A0A812ZC00_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812SQX4_SYMPI A0A812IZM6_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812PEK1_9DINO A0A812M403_9DINO A0A812Z9F4_9DINO A0A812ICG8_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812YN09_9DINO A0A812YHD4_9DINO A0A812KGD6_9DINO A0A812Y5S8_9DINO A0A812PLC6_9DINO A0A812THZ2_9DINO A0A812XV88_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1W6P7_9DINO A0A8J2ET17_9DINO A0A8J1VZF5_9DINO A0A8J1W302_9DINO A0A8J1ZZ14_9DINO A0A8J2BBF6_9DINO A0A8J2AQB9_9DINO A0A8J1W761_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1W1P4_9DINO A0A8J2AJG8_9DINO A0A8J2EMB7_9DINO A0A8J2A1L5_9DINO A0A8J1ZK76_9DINO A0A8J2ETT8_9DINO A0A8J2F0T2_9DINO A0A8J1YY03_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6L1B8_PERCH A0A7J6LCQ4_PERCH A0A7J6KPS8_PERCH A0A7J6LDN2_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KTY4_PERM5 C5LA68_PERM5 C5LZX9_PERM5 C5LVK3_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6STP3_PEROL A0A7J6UMY1_PEROL A0A7J6R0D0_PEROL A0A7J6U489_PEROL A0A7J6PXG3_PEROL A0A7J6QZ07_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1S6YI54_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IGX7_PLABS A0A0G4IQL4_PLABS A0A0G4IUI5_PLABS A0A0G4IHS4_PLABS A0A0G4IVQ8_PLABS A0A0G4J0E6_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6LXX6_RETFI X6LXY1_RETFI X6NY82_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GMW3_9STRA A0A2R5GF61_9STRA A0A2R5GU05_9STRA A0A2R5GQW3_9STRA A0A2R5G6I5_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CGB1_CAFRO A0A5A8CV79_CAFRO A0A5A8D294_CAFRO A0A5A8CYD8_CAFRO A0A5A8CT35_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M9R9_BLAHO D8M4V0_BLAHO D8M8N5_BLAHO D8M3V0_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196S782_BLAHN A0A196SBT2_BLAHN A0A196SKT9_BLAHN A0A196SL24_BLAHN A0A196SHN7_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FV72_9STRA A0A1E7F5D0_9STRA A0A1E7FBN3_9STRA A0A1E7FPB2_9STRA A0A1E7FKE9_9STRA A0A1E7ER60_9STRA A0A1E7EM66_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3KUV7_9STRA A0A9K3Q7X4_9STRA A0A9K3LKS6_9STRA A0A9K3KA93_9STRA A0A9K3L2U9_9STRA A0A9K3PT02_9STRA A0A9K3Q7P2_9STRA A0A9K3LV47_9STRA A0A9K3PHU5_9STRA A0A9K3KV98_9STRA A0A9K3LMD6_9STRA A0A9K3KNT5_9STRA A0A9K3PEH2_9STRA A0A9K3LZC3_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448YV84_9STRA A0A448ZBL4_9STRA A0A448ZS34_9STRA A0A448YVS4_9STRA A0A448Z541_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JWY4_FISSO A0A1Z5KCK9_FISSO A0A1Z5KAL7_FISSO A0A1Z5KJR2_FISSO A0A1Z5JDX8_FISSO A0A1Z5K4W8_FISSO A0A1Z5KIQ3_FISSO A0A1Z5KDK2_FISSO A0A1Z5JAE8_FISSO A0A1Z5JGA7_FISSO A0A1Z5KAF4_FISSO A0A1Z5KRZ4_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8HNJ9_9STRA A0A9N8HQ41_9STRA A0A9N8H2W6_9STRA A0A9N8E8A9_9STRA A0A9N8HJV8_9STRA A0A9N8DPC9_9STRA A0A9N8HDZ9_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B5Y507_PHATC B7FYJ5_PHATC B7FT98_PHATC B7FY37_PHATC B5Y4U1_PHATC B7GAD9_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0SDP1_THAOC K0T3D3_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C9T1_THAPS B8C3B7_THAPS B8C3M9_THAPS B8LC61_THAPS B8BTG7_THAPS B8CB01_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7L3U9_9STRA A0A9W7GLL0_9STRA A0A9W7LB05_9STRA A0A9W7G8R8_9STRA A0A9W7FY35_9STRA A0A9W7GHN0_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7DRL0_9STRA A0A9W7BST1_9STRA A0A9W7B3H9_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7FM97_9STRA A0A9W7FUB9_9STRA A0A9W7FUB1_9STRA A0A9W7FFS0_9STRA A0A9W7FFI8_9STRA A0A9W7EA06_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7DY01_9STRA A0A9W7KUM0_9STRA A0A9W6ZRU2_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7AZU7_9STRA A0A9W7AGD3_9STRA A0A9W6ZP28_9STRA A0A9W7B6M5_9STRA A0A9W7AQJ8_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CU49_9STRA A0A4D9CZ35_9STRA A0A4D9CMN1_9STRA A0A4D9CPC8_9STRA A0A4D9CQY7_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TIW5_9STRA W7UAC4_9STRA W7TS41_9STRA W7T128_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8YRW0_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D8LND0_ECTSI D7FQ00_ECTSI D7FH97_ECTSI D8LJ53_ECTSI D8LMR9_ECTSI D8LP38_ECTSI D8LPK1_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KGP1_9PHAE A0A6H5K262_9PHAE A0A6H5KU33_9PHAE A0A6H5KX80_9PHAE A0A6H5JNB9_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835YT94_9STRA A0A836CAX9_9STRA A0A835YM50_9STRA A0A835ZM26_9STRA A0A835YQB5_9STRA A0A835YYK7_9STRA A0A836CA10_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0XZ23_AURAN F0Y186_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SK46_9STRA A0A8J2SFM5_9STRA A0A7S3ZPS3_9STRA A0A8J2WE41_9STRA A0A8J2SC33_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024FW94_9STRA A0A024FUG0_9STRA A0A024GMS5_9STRA A0A024GPB3_9STRA A0A024G5U2_9STRA A0A024GI20_9STRA A0A024GL74_9STRA A0A024FZ48_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976IID8_BRELC A0A976FN59_BRELC A0A976IG79_BRELC A0A976FJA8_BRELC A0A976IBZ1_BRELC A0A976NZ11_BRELC A0A976IJM4_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BDW4_HYAAE M4BGR0_HYAAE M4B8E2_HYAAE M4BFL1_HYAAE M4BQG7_HYAAE M4BK75_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662YA15_9STRA A0A662WL79_9STRA A0A662XS06_9STRA A0A662XBK6_9STRA A0A662YA31_9STRA A0A662WPG5_9STRA A0A662WGJ1_9STRA A0A662WAS1_9STRA A0A662X3W8_9STRA A0A662XQ48_9STRA A0A662YAP0_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VKV8_9STRA A0A3M6V9G2_9STRA A0A3M6VU08_9STRA A0A3M6VQC2_9STRA A0A3M6VMY8_9STRA A0A3M6VSS7_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5IG02_9STRA A0A8J5MHU8_9STRA A0A8J5J7N0_9STRA A0A8J5JBC5_9STRA A0A8J5ILQ4_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WSM3_9STRA A0A8T1WXX7_9STRA A0A8T1WUN2_9STRA A0A8T1W9W7_9STRA A0A8T1W7Y9_9STRA A0A8T1WT18_9STRA A0A8T1WQ26_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SRA4_9STRA A0A329STX1_9STRA A0A329RT45_9STRA A0A329S0U5_9STRA A0A329T312_9STRA A0A329S7H2_9STRA A0A329S246_9STRA A0A329RMU1_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3FSS2_9STRA A0A6A3ZW29_9STRA A0A6A3ERC9_9STRA A0A6A3UQX8_9STRA A0A6A4E1T7_9STRA A0A6A3EUY0_9STRA A0A6A3EFR4_9STRA A0A6A4EFV8_9STRA A0A6A3ZFN7_9STRA A0A6A3Z6L2_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6Y2G0_9STRA A0A9W6X0W5_9STRA A0A9W6WXH8_9STRA A0A9W6X2S9_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833W1H3_PHYIN A0A833W1T1_PHYIN A0A833SAT0_PHYIN A0A833W4W7_PHYIN A0A833WHS0_PHYIN A0A833S0T8_PHYIN A0A833TB05_PHYIN A0A833SEL8_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0N8T0_PHYIT D0NZ13_PHYIT D0NVA6_PHYIT D0MYN3_PHYIT D0N413_PHYIT D0NXP0_PHYIT D0N7J3_PHYIT D0MSE2_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A421FCW7_9STRA A0A421F668_9STRA A0A3R7HBL1_9STRA A0A3R7JWH1_9STRA A0A421GT79_9STRA A0A3R7KEF5_9STRA A0A3R7KPD9_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6U587_9STRA A0A9W6WRB1_9STRA A0A9W6WX07_9STRA A0A9W7CFF0_9STRA A0A9W6U5R2_9STRA A0A9W6X0Y1_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225X1P2_9STRA A0A225WWR7_9STRA A0A225W9M8_9STRA A0A225VGD1_9STRA A0A225V735_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8C165_PHYNI A0A0W8CRQ3_PHYNI A0A0W8DHV8_PHYNI A0A0W8D5B8_PHYNI A0A0W8CBH3_PHYNI A0A0W8DUS0_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4Y368_9STRA A0A2P4YER6_9STRA A0A2P4XIU1_9STRA A0A2P4Y7P3_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2PEL8_PHYPN W2QF51_PHYPN W2QF28_PHYPN W2QHQ3_PHYPN W2QH07_PHYPN W2PQY7_PHYPN W2QV66_PHYPN W2PQP4_PHYPN W2PNZ0_PHYPN W2R010_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W3A1A2_PHYPR W2ZS28_PHYPR W2ZP01_PHYPR W2ZPX1_PHYPR W2ZPT3_PHYPR W2YMW7_PHYPR W2Y1Y6_PHYPR W2YLA3_PHYPR W2YJP0_PHYPR W2YGW3_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FVR0_PHYPR V9FLJ9_PHYPR V9FIK6_PHYPR V9FII4_PHYPR V9FJN0_PHYPR V9EFR5_PHYPR V9DYS5_PHYPR V9EH41_PHYPR V9EDQ7_PHYPR V9EBS2_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1WHL8_9STRA A0A8T1W6U1_9STRA A0A8T1VTM2_9STRA A0A8T1WJW8_9STRA A0A8T1VB34_9STRA A0A8T1VMR2_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GY08_PHYRM H3GWA8_PHYRM H3G8T3_PHYRM H3G8B8_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4FV67_9STRA A0A6A4FVI0_9STRA A0A6A4F4N2_9STRA A0A6A4FSV8_9STRA A0A6A3N671_9STRA A0A6A4FCX2_9STRA A0A6A3L5X5_9STRA A0A6A3P1S4_9STRA A0A6A4G1G5_9STRA A0A6A4FHG3_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZH66_PHYSP G5A3T8_PHYSP G4YHF5_PHYSP G4ZD28_PHYSP G4YVJ9_PHYSP G4YMA1_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1AJX5_PLAHL A0A0N7L788_PLAHL A0A0P1A6Y8_PLAHL A0A0P1ANS1_PLAHL A0A0P1AMK5_PLAHL A0A0P1A3V2_PLAHL A0A0P1ACV9_PLAHL A0A0P1AXF2_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WVL0_GLOUD K3WV49_GLOUD K3WSX3_GLOUD K3X8K0_GLOUD K3X4P5_GLOUD K3WFL5_GLOUD K3W771_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XHB8_9STRA A0A5D6YBJ7_9STRA A0A5D6Y297_9STRA A0A5D6YBZ7_9STRA A0A5D6XUN5_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CQN2_PYTOL A0A8K1FLV3_PYTOL A0A8K1CUZ9_PYTOL A0A8K1FR37_PYTOL A0A8K1CDT3_PYTOL A0A8K1CL87_PYTOL A0A8K1CCE1_PYTOL A0A8K1CPA8_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9YZF6_9STRA A0A1V9ZJJ1_9STRA A0A1V9YB00_9STRA A0A1V9Y5R3_9STRA A0A1V9YPJ0_9STRA A0A1V9ZB56_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A3R8DBS0_APHAT A0A3R7YF72_APHAT A0A425D6R0_APHAT A0A425DIG4_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0WC57_9STRA A0A6G0XG15_9STRA A0A6G0XJ82_9STRA A0A6G0X109_9STRA A0A6G0WAN0_9STRA A0A6G0WP14_9STRA A0A6G0WQ06_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A3R7CZ29_9STRA A0A418B8V9_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485K4D2_9STRA A0A485L2M2_9STRA A0A485K3P8_9STRA A0A485L519_9STRA A0A485KLF6_9STRA A0A485KXI3_9STRA A0A485KIW1_9STRA A0A485KYI3_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0RT30_SAPDV T0S9B3_SAPDV T0REE7_SAPDV T0RL57_SAPDV T0RQ11_SAPDV T0QU99_SAPDV T0QE09_SAPDV T0R2Q0_SAPDV T0QGU2_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067D114_SAPPC A0A067BW84_SAPPC A0A067BPN4_SAPPC A0A067CQK3_SAPPC A0A067CJR3_SAPPC A0A067BXV5_SAPPC A0A067CLZ0_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1V9ZZH8_9STRA A0A1V9ZXN8_9STRA A0A1V9ZVN7_9STRA A0A1V9ZA43_9STRA A0A1V9ZCJ6_9STRA A0A1V9ZDE0_9STRA A0A1W0A7C2_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 3475 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8N274_9CHLO A0A5B8MER1_9CHLO A0A5B8MDP9_9CHLO A0A5B8MEH1_9CHLO A0A5B8MTD2_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8ENN8_9CHLO K8FI60_9CHLO K8F282_9CHLO K8EF08_9CHLO K8F2S3_9CHLO K8FBJ8_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RSL4_OSTLU A4RYD9_OSTLU A4S5W4_OSTLU A4RSQ7_OSTLU A4RWW3_OSTLU A4S9B4_OSTLU A4S2B7_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Q01F52_OSTTA A0A096P8Y1_OSTTA A0A090N3J5_OSTTA Q00XQ6_OSTTA Q01F45_OSTTA A0A090M6Q2_OSTTA Q012B7_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E2G8_MICCC C1E831_MICCC C1E0U0_MICCC C1FD83_MICCC C1EC47_MICCC C1EHE2_MICCC C1FDR6_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MZE3_MICPC C1MTV2_MICPC C1MGQ4_MICPC C1MVS5_MICPC C1MNK7_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GNH7_9CHLO A0A8S4GXH7_9CHLO A0A8S4GDD5_9CHLO A0A8S4GEL5_9CHLO A0A8S4GSV5_9CHLO A0A8S4GVJ8_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HN15_9CHLO A0A830I5T9_9CHLO A0A830H3K0_9CHLO A0A830I1W2_9CHLO A0A830HB97_9CHLO A0A830HZF3_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1ISP2_9CHLO A0A8S1J241_9CHLO A0A8S1IKM3_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WUF0_9CHLO A0A250WSZ7_9CHLO A0A250XC84_9CHLO A0A250X9Y2_9CHLO A0A250X8F3_9CHLO A0A250WUC9_9CHLO A0A250WP23_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835T5C5_CHLIN A0A835W3J3_CHLIN A0A835TB58_CHLIN A0A835W875_CHLIN A0A835VNW5_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3D450_CHLRE A0A2K3CUN5_CHLRE A8JCG5_CHLRE A8HYL2_CHLRE A8J5E0_CHLRE A0A2K3DL14_CHLRE A0A2K3DYP3_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A836BBT5_9CHLO A0A835WQ22_9CHLO A0A835TBD3_9CHLO A0A835WU57_9CHLO A0A835TC21_9CHLO A0A835TAU6_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835YD07_9CHLO A0A835Y4J9_9CHLO A0A835Y9M5_9CHLO A0A835Y8X7_9CHLO A0A835XVZ2_9CHLO A0A835Y523_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699ZAP5_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J7ZYE4_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GSV0_GONPE A0A150GYL3_GONPE A0A150GZN7_GONPE A0A150GSH6_GONPE A0A150G8X2_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6F851_9CHLO A0A9W6F1P7_9CHLO A0A9W6BIS6_9CHLO A0A9W6F5I1_9CHLO A0A9W6BL69_9CHLO A0A9W6BWA3_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4ARP4_9CHLO A0A8J4B6F2_9CHLO A0A8J4ASJ8_9CHLO A0A8J4BBC7_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8UHI8_VOLCA D8TVM6_VOLCA D8UFN0_VOLCA D8U4D0_VOLCA D8TKQ0_VOLCA D8TZC1_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4G1X3_9CHLO A0A8J4D1N3_9CHLO A0A8J4D1T1_9CHLO A0A8J4GPJ1_9CHLO A0A8J4C399_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7PN52_9CHLO A0A7J7Q8N4_9CHLO A0A7J7PDD9_9CHLO A0A7J7PMS5_9CHLO A0A7J7QCL7_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W3J6_TETOB A0A383W5M3_TETOB A0A383W5P0_TETOB A0A383WHL9_TETOB A0A383V8I7_TETOB A0A383VJY8_TETOB A0A383WA22_TETOB A0A383VL85_TETOB A0A383V4W3_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2N8P5_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PB30_9CHLO A0A2V0P9I0_9CHLO A0A2V0P8I3_9CHLO A0A2V0P0E3_9CHLO A0A2V0P1V7_9CHLO A0A2V0P166_9CHLO A0A2V0PAM4_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SRT8_AUXPR A0A087SG75_AUXPR A0A087SC99_AUXPR A0A087ST37_AUXPR A0A087STG1_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2VYD7_9CHLO A0A8T2W391_9CHLO A0A8T2WA18_9CHLO A0A8T2HYI4_9CHLO A0A8T2VVU8_9CHLO A0A8T2HST3_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TWQ1_CHLSO A0A2P6TPJ9_CHLSO A0A2P6TKU6_CHLSO A0A2P6TQ27_CHLSO A0A2P6TBP2_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1Z610_CHLVA E1Z6M8_CHLVA E1ZCQ9_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4YY69_CHLVU A0A9D4TWT1_CHLVU A0A9D4TP13_CHLVU A0A9D4TUS0_CHLVU A0A9D4TIV5_CHLVU A0A9D4Z1D8_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VQE0_9CHLO A0A2P6VF41_9CHLO A0A2P6V1R9_9CHLO A0A2P6V1T3_9CHLO A0A2P6VFD3_9CHLO A0A2P6VAB9_9CHLO A0A2P6VF47_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RXE4_9CHLO A0A8K1Y6H3_9CHLO A0A8J9SVE1_9CHLO A0A8S0IMW0_9CHLO A0A8J9SJP7_9CHLO A0A8J9WK66_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YM24_COCSC I0Z7V2_COCSC I0YUV4_COCSC I0YV96_COCSC I0Z569_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388LKL7_CHABU A0A388LEZ9_CHABU A0A388LB98_CHABU A0A388KPY4_CHABU A0A388KM22_CHABU A0A388KM49_CHABU A0A388K568_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0GWN7_CERPU A0A8T0GV05_CERPU A0A8T0GXC8_CERPU A0A8T0JAT0_CERPU A0A8T0JB57_CERPU A0A8T0IKR9_CERPU A0A8T0I273_CERPU A0A8T0J809_CERPU A0A8T0J517_CERPU A0A8T0J3V1_CERPU A0A8T0JF32_CERPU A0A8T0J2A6_CERPU A0A8T0G4P2_CERPU A0A8T0GN76_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1IP65_PHYPA A0A7I4E6Z9_PHYPA A0A2K1KCS4_PHYPA A0A7I4E7D8_PHYPA A0A7I4AIE8_PHYPA A0A2K1JMG9_PHYPA A0A7I4AJI2_PHYPA A0A7I4AFT9_PHYPA A0A2K1JPW9_PHYPA A0A7I4AGW1_PHYPA A0A2K1K774_PHYPA A9RE82_PHYPA A0A7I4AH38_PHYPA A0A2K1JM99_PHYPA A0A2K1JKU5_PHYPA A9SMZ4_PHYPA A0A7I4DFX6_PHYPA A0A2K1KUX1_PHYPA A0A7I4DAN6_PHYPA A0A2K1KNU3_PHYPA A0A2K1IC60_PHYPA A0A7I4EIW9_PHYPA A0A2K1K3N6_PHYPA A0A7I4CGJ6_PHYPA A0A7I4CIR0_PHYPA A0A7I4CIV3_PHYPA A0A7I4CKF2_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6X885_MARPO A0A2R6W9W5_MARPO A0A2R6W9W6_MARPO A0A2R6XS71_MARPO A0A2R6XNJ9_MARPO A0A2R6XNL3_MARPO A0A2R6XG25_MARPO A0A2R6XBU6_MARPO A0A2R6XHI2_MARPO A0A2R6XEW5_MARPO A0A2R6WKG1_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VQ97_MARPO A0A176VWW5_MARPO A0A176WRG2_MARPO A0A176VLZ1_MARPO A0A176WAJ0_MARPO A0A176VLT5_MARPO A0A176VID2_MARPO A0A176VC03_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SY85_SELML D8RCM3_SELML D8SY80_SELML D8SR37_SELML D8SB09_SELML D8SMK2_SELML D8RUS6_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2S236_CERRI A0A8T2S260_CERRI A0A8T2S250_CERRI A0A8T2S485_CERRI A0A8T2S5B2_CERRI A0A8T2S5C6_CERRI A0A8T2TU25_CERRI A0A8T2TZZ9_CERRI A0A8T2TH24_CERRI A0A8T2TF16_CERRI A0A8T2TF36_CERRI A0A8T2TMT2_CERRI A0A8T2TKI4_CERRI A0A8T2TKD9_CERRI A0A8T2TJK0_CERRI A0A8T2TJA6_CERRI A0A8T2TH96_CERRI A0A8T2SFJ3_CERRI A0A8T2SGA7_CERRI A0A8T2SFZ9_CERRI A0A8T2T3K5_CERRI A0A8T2SE54_CERRI A0A8T2STL0_CERRI A0A8T2V6C4_CERRI A0A8T2T4K4_CERRI A0A8T2T6C5_CERRI A0A8T2QUG3_CERRI A0A8T2U411_CERRI A0A8T2T9G4_CERRI A0A8T2T8B7_CERRI A0A8T2RVF1_CERRI A0A8T2RVZ7_CERRI A0A8T2RWC3_CERRI A0A8T2TAZ3_CERRI A0A8T2TBQ5_CERRI A0A8T2TC46_CERRI A0A8T2R745_CERRI A0A8T2R798_CERRI A0A8T2R872_CERRI A0A8T2RH54_CERRI A0A8T2QTA1_CERRI A0A8T2SCI7_CERRI A0A8T2U2N6_CERRI A0A8T2U7Y3_CERRI A0A8T2SMS6_CERRI A0A8T2UP80_CERRI A0A8T2URM4_CERRI A0A8T2UTM4_CERRI A0A8T2S3U4_CERRI A0A8T2SCH6_CERRI A0A8T2QU34_CERRI A0A8T2QW30_CERRI A0A8T2QVU4_CERRI A0A8T2QVV3_CERRI A0A8T2RWR1_CERRI A0A8T2U884_CERRI A0A8T2U604_CERRI A0A8T2U3W1_CERRI A0A8T2U1L1_CERRI A0A8T2QAB9_CERRI A0A8T2QAP4_CERRI A0A8T2SD54_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4U3W1_ADICA A0A9D4Z446_ADICA A0A9D4ZRG6_ADICA A0A9D4V4E2_ADICA A0A9D4U9G9_ADICA A0A9D4UAI1_ADICA A0A9D4USK4_ADICA A0A9D4U2V7_ADICA A0A9D4ZEG9_ADICA A0A9D4U5M1_ADICA A0A9D4UR06_ADICA A0A9D4ZET2_ADICA A0A9D4U3C3_ADICA A0A9D4UBP1_ADICA A0A9D4U624_ADICA A0A9D4UBA0_ADICA A0A9D4Z9C9_ADICA A0A9D4ZRE7_ADICA A0A9D4UHD2_ADICA A0A9D4V118_ADICA A0A9D4UN99_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1P479_AMBTC W1NE54_AMBTC W1NI72_AMBTC U5D702_AMBTC U5DAQ8_AMBTC W1NWT7_AMBTC W1NNV7_AMBTC W1PZD3_AMBTC U5D7G9_AMBTC W1Q087_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843UFX0_COLES A0A843V6G6_COLES A0A843UUN2_COLES A0A843UFA2_COLES A0A843UKS6_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8L451_SPIIN A0A7I8LKA3_SPIIN A0A7I8KSZ8_SPIIN A0A7I8L2K3_SPIIN A0A7I8LM55_SPIIN A0A7I8KGE7_SPIIN A0A7I8KXY5_SPIIN A0A7I8KM08_SPIIN A0A7I8L206_SPIIN A0A7I8KEJ2_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0MZM8_COCNU A0A8K0I2S1_COCNU A0A8K0IKW8_COCNU A0A8K0N2H4_COCNU A0A8K0IG43_COCNU A0A8K0IU76_COCNU A0A8K0I0F8_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QZZ1_ELAGV A0A6I9QZG2_ELAGV A0A8N4I842_ELAGV A0A6I9RGZ7_ELAGV A0A6J0PFS9_ELAGV A0A6I9RW24_ELAGV A0A6J0PPB8_ELAGV A0A6I9RVM8_ELAGV A0A6I9QPF7_ELAGV A0A6J0PPC4_ELAGV A0A6I9RRF5_ELAGV A0A6I9RYF3_ELAGV A0A6I9RPU0_ELAGV A0A8N4IGE7_ELAGV A0A6I9QXP9_ELAGV A0A6I9QRD3_ELAGV A0A8N4IEH7_ELAGV A0A6I9RVB0_ELAGV A0A8N4IIE8_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7C2B1_PHODC A0A8B7C2A6_PHODC A0A8B7C2G7_PHODC A0A8B9A349_PHODC A0A8B7CM44_PHODC A0A8B9A966_PHODC A0A8B9A6I3_PHODC A0A8B8ZPY3_PHODC A0A8B8ZYF3_PHODC A0A8B9AE86_PHODC A0A8B8ZQ11_PHODC A0A8B7BMI6_PHODC A0A8B7CHW1_PHODC A0A8B8ZSH5_PHODC A0A8B9B0M2_PHODC A0A8B9AT34_PHODC A0A8B9AN87_PHODC A0A8B9AK40_PHODC A0A8B7C5N7_PHODC A0A8B8JCB0_PHODC A0A8B7BIT7_PHODC A0A8B8J0Z5_PHODC A0A8B8J0I5_PHODC A0A8B8J7Q9_PHODC A0A8B9AM66_PHODC A0A8B8ZN38_PHODC A0A8B8ZVV8_PHODC A0A8B7C0M4_PHODC A0A8B8ZSH9_PHODC A0A8B9AG72_PHODC A0A8B9ATN5_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EVZ6_ASPOF A0A1R3L655_ASPOF A0A5P1FF89_ASPOF A0A5P1F4V3_ASPOF A0A1R3L547_ASPOF A0A5P1FXQ1_ASPOF A0A5P1F914_ASPOF A0A5P1FL54_ASPOF A0A5P1E6D1_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0A9P7_9ASPA A0A2H9ZZC6_9ASPA A0A2I0A0T8_9ASPA A0A2I0AEP6_9ASPA A0A2I0AG77_9ASPA A0A2I0BAE3_9ASPA A0A2I0B0I9_9ASPA A0A2H9ZTB9_9ASPA A0A2I0AMT0_9ASPA A0A2I0B185_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VN17_9ASPA A0A2I0XG07_9ASPA A0A2I0WUE8_9ASPA A0A2I0VS65_9ASPA A0A2I0WL25_9ASPA A0A2I0X2V9_9ASPA A0A2I0WW10_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3AG68_DENNO A0A8T3C3G0_DENNO A0A8T3ARR2_DENNO A0A8T3ATY9_DENNO A0A8T3BYQ7_DENNO A0A8T3BVM0_DENNO A0A8T3ALP4_DENNO A0A8T3B8K2_DENNO A0A8T3AIN4_DENNO A0A8T3C432_DENNO A0A8T3AIW1_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835RS75_VANPL A0A835VHK4_VANPL A0A835S5R8_VANPL A0A835U923_VANPL A0A835UBN7_VANPL A0A835PCI3_VANPL A0A835PRX2_VANPL A0A835UFI4_VANPL A0A835PTD6_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5CKH4_9LILI A0A9D5D2U4_9LILI A0A9D5CQ14_9LILI A0A9D5CCC0_9LILI A0A9D5C8R6_9LILI A0A9D5BT80_9LILI A0A9D5BSW6_9LILI A0A9D5CS53_9LILI A0A9D5HAN0_9LILI A0A9D5D7U5_9LILI A0A9D5HSG2_9LILI A0A9D5HDJ7_9LILI A0A9D5CGN1_9LILI A0A9D5CRV6_9LILI A0A9D5CH80_9LILI A0A9D5CZE4_9LILI A0A9D5C1G7_9LILI A0A9D5BXW6_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199UTY2_ANACO A0A199VSS7_ANACO A0A199VHT5_ANACO A0A199V891_ANACO A0A199UKV4_ANACO A0A199VNC5_ANACO A0A199W556_ANACO A0A199V9D9_ANACO A0A199V479_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833VL91_9POAL A0A833QQH7_9POAL A0A833QY45_9POAL A0A833RAZ4_9POAL A0A833VDZ0_9POAL A0A833VQX6_9POAL A0A833VGM6_9POAL A0A833RI83_9POAL A0A833QSA3_9POAL A0A833QE23_9POAL A0A833QLX0_9POAL A0A833QU29_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0HSS2_9POAL A0A9Q0CLC4_9POAL A0A9Q0C8Q6_9POAL A0A9Q0HHU6_9POAL A0A9Q0CM50_9POAL A0A9Q0CMP2_9POAL A0A9P9Z962_9POAL A0A9Q0HYF6_9POAL A0A9Q0HU58_9POAL A0A9Q0HG58_9POAL A0A9Q0HJ08_9POAL A0A9Q0C220_9POAL A0A9Q0CM27_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9XTE1_9ORYZ A0A0D9VS94_9ORYZ A0A0D9VS93_9ORYZ A0A0D9X868_9ORYZ A0A0D9VS73_9ORYZ A0A0D9VS71_9ORYZ A0A0D9VS75_9ORYZ A0A0D9VRS1_9ORYZ A0A0D9VS74_9ORYZ A0A0D9VS72_9ORYZ A0A0D9XXT3_9ORYZ A0A0D9W8C6_9ORYZ A0A0D9WIX4_9ORYZ A0A0D9VLP5_9ORYZ A0A0D9XXF1_9ORYZ A0A0D9WIX6_9ORYZ A0A0D9WIX5_9ORYZ A0A0D9V5A3_9ORYZ A0A0D9X3Y3_9ORYZ A0A0D9XYN3_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3HN71_9ORYZ A0A0D3FGK6_9ORYZ A0A0D3FGK5_9ORYZ A0A0D3FGK7_9ORYZ A0A0D3FG26_9ORYZ A0A0D3FGH9_9ORYZ A0A0D3FG25_9ORYZ A0A0D3HK17_9ORYZ A0A0D3HSH9_9ORYZ A0A0D3FZ31_9ORYZ A0A0D3GVU8_9ORYZ A0A0D3FB38_9ORYZ A0A0D3HS00_9ORYZ A0A0D3ETN4_9ORYZ A0A0D3ETN3_9ORYZ A0A0D3GA21_9ORYZ A0A0D3HTF8_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3N945_ORYBR J3LMA1_ORYBR J3LM84_ORYBR J3LLV4_ORYBR J3N756_ORYBR J3M0I3_ORYBR J3NC47_ORYBR J3MPY1_ORYBR J3LHK5_ORYBR J3L3R6_ORYBR J3M943_ORYBR J3KV18_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0BKF3_9ORYZ A0A0E0BKF4_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z529_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z526_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z527_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z528_9ORYZ A0A0E0BSD8_9ORYZ A0A0E0BSD9_9ORYZ A0A0D9Z502_9ORYZ A0A0E0BH83_9ORYZ A0A0E0BQD5_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZPF7_9ORYZ A0A0D9YZ39_9ORYZ A0A0E0BPQ7_9ORYZ A0A0E0AQ91_9ORYZ A0A0E0A1X3_9ORYZ A0A0D9YEJ9_9ORYZ A0A0E0A1X4_9ORYZ A0A0E0BRH4_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0F6T9_9ORYZ A0A0E0F6U0_9ORYZ A0A0E0CYF8_9ORYZ A0A0E0CXT6_9ORYZ A0A0E0F453_9ORYZ A0A0E0F454_9ORYZ A0A0E0BY53_9ORYZ A0A0E0DHC9_9ORYZ A0A0E0CS54_9ORYZ A0A0E0FA29_9ORYZ A0A0E0C7F7_9ORYZ A0A0E0DU49_9ORYZ A0A0E0EH94_9ORYZ A0A0E0EH96_9ORYZ A0A0E0DU50_9ORYZ A0A0E0EH95_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1C5C1_9ORYZ A0A6G1DMF3_9ORYZ A0A6G1DPK0_9ORYZ A0A6G1DNB6_9ORYZ A0A6G1C3K0_9ORYZ A0A6G1DRN9_9ORYZ A0A6G1BKD3_9ORYZ A0A6G1DR63_9ORYZ A0A6G1F320_9ORYZ A0A6G1CWL1_9ORYZ A0A6G1E2Z1_9ORYZ A0A6G1DL73_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0J3F9_ORYNI A0A0E0GKA3_ORYNI A0A0E0GKA5_ORYNI A0A0E0GKA2_ORYNI A0A0E0GKA4_ORYNI A0A0E0GJK3_ORYNI A0A0E0GK51_ORYNI A0A0E0H4K2_ORYNI A0A0E0J069_ORYNI A0A0E0J7Y6_ORYNI A0A0E0I6Q7_ORYNI A0A0E0GDI2_ORYNI A0A0E0J7F9_ORYNI A0A0E0GDI3_ORYNI A0A0E0IE53_ORYNI A0A0E0FSP6_ORYNI A0A0E0IE54_ORYNI A0A0E0J950_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0MGH2_ORYPU A0A0E0MGH4_ORYPU A0A0E0KBM8_ORYPU A0A0E0KBM7_ORYPU A0A0E0KBM9_ORYPU A0A0E0KBJ9_ORYPU A0A0E0KB49_ORYPU A0A0E0KU35_ORYPU A0A0E0ME87_ORYPU A0A0E0ME88_ORYPU A0A0E0KU34_ORYPU A0A0E0MKN8_ORYPU A0A0E0LQR6_ORYPU A0A0E0K5U3_ORYPU A0A0E0MK91_ORYPU A0A0E0JNL1_ORYPU A0A0E0L4W5_ORYPU A0A0E0L4W6_ORYPU A0A0E0MLH1_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0R9X8_ORYRU A0A0E0NSV4_ORYRU A0A0E0NSV3_ORYRU A0A0E0NSV1_ORYRU A0A0E0NSV2_ORYRU A0A0E0NSV0_ORYRU A0A0E0NSV5_ORYRU A0A0E0NS98_ORYRU A0A0E0NSS6_ORYRU A0A0E0PCU4_ORYRU A0A0E0R6A7_ORYRU A0A0E0R6A8_ORYRU A0A0E0RF42_ORYRU A0A0E0NS99_ORYRU A0A0E0REH5_ORYRU A0A0E0PQA1_ORYRU A0A0E0QDQ7_ORYRU A0A0E0PQ99_ORYRU A0A0E0PQA0_ORYRU A0A0E0N218_ORYRU A0A0E0RG45_ORYRU A0A0E0NLL5_ORYRU A0A0E0NLL6_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8BL55_ORYSI B8AKQ6_ORYSI B8AKC3_ORYSI B8BJV7_ORYSI A2ZIZ6_ORYSI B8AT41_ORYSI B8BAD4_ORYSI B8AJG5_ORYSI A2ZIL4_ORYSI B8B072_ORYSI B8A913_ORYSI A2ZJN8_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) RFC1_ORYSJ RFC4_ORYSJ RFC3_ORYSJ RFC2_ORYSJ A0A0P0Y3R4_ORYSJ A0A0P0VVN7_ORYSJ Q10NR0_ORYSJ A0A0P0Y837_ORYSJ A0A0P0WDN8_ORYSJ A0A0P0XBA8_ORYSJ A0A0P0WQ51_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5WIV8_ZIZPA A0A8J6BXT0_ZIZPA A0A8J5WX03_ZIZPA A0A8J5WXD8_ZIZPA A0A8J5WZX3_ZIZPA A0A8J5WTE2_ZIZPA A0A8J5W3X1_ZIZPA A0A8J5W2U6_ZIZPA A0A8J5SG97_ZIZPA A0A8J5WR55_ZIZPA A0A8J5RNT2_ZIZPA A0A8J5RVH9_ZIZPA A0A8J5TD96_ZIZPA A0A8J5TF12_ZIZPA A0A8J5V2Q2_ZIZPA A0A8J5WA24_ZIZPA A0A8J5WC24_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) A0A0Q3EKL2_BRADI A0A2K2CN29_BRADI I1H759_BRADI I1H779_BRADI A0A2K2DTY4_BRADI A0A0Q3HI43_BRADI A0A0Q3HIE1_BRADI A0A2K2DTY8_BRADI I1IM83_BRADI A0A2K2CP30_BRADI I1J0Q5_BRADI I1ITL4_BRADI I1I0K7_BRADI I1ITY1_BRADI I1HR82_BRADI A0A2K2D996_BRADI I1HHB1_BRADI I1HHB0_BRADI I1IEN4_BRADI I1IYY8_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6YY23_HORVV F2EEE4_HORVV A0A8I6XLN6_HORVV M0UMP6_HORVV F2E4Z2_HORVV F2DLZ8_HORVV A0A8I6YEE2_HORVV A0A8I7BE24_HORVV F2DJ33_HORVV F2DRS5_HORVV A0A8I6XQA2_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453SHN8_AEGTS A0A453SHP9_AEGTS A0A453SFX8_AEGTS A0A453SHM9_AEGTS A0A453SHN1_AEGTS A0A453SHN3_AEGTS A0A453SHN4_AEGTS A0A453SFV4_AEGTS A0A453IFQ2_AEGTS A0A453IFS3_AEGTS A0A453IFM4_AEGTS A0A453IFQ6_AEGTS A0A453SHL8_AEGTS A0A453SH65_AEGTS A0A453SH80_AEGTS A0A453IG39_AEGTS A0A453IFZ1_AEGTS A0A453IG37_AEGTS A0A453IG65_AEGTS A0A453IFY5_AEGTS A0A453IG46_AEGTS A0A453IG49_AEGTS A0A453IGG2_AEGTS A0A453IGE6_AEGTS A0A453IFZ8_AEGTS A0A453IG31_AEGTS A0A453IIS9_AEGTS A0A453IIU3_AEGTS A0A453IIV1_AEGTS A0A453IIW4_AEGTS A0A453IJC3_AEGTS A0A453IIU8_AEGTS A0A453HG21_AEGTS A0A453HGY0_AEGTS A0A453HH10_AEGTS A0A453HGT5_AEGTS A0A453CLR5_AEGTS A0A453S112_AEGTS A0A452ZMC2_AEGTS A0A452ZMD3_AEGTS A0A452ZMB3_AEGTS A0A453IIT7_AEGTS A0A452ZMD9_AEGTS A0A452ZMC7_AEGTS A0A452ZMC0_AEGTS A0A452ZMA8_AEGTS A0A453K772_AEGTS A0A453IIL2_AEGTS A0A453IG30_AEGTS A0A453CUH2_AEGTS A0A453PNK4_AEGTS A0A453CUF5_AEGTS A0A453C838_AEGTS A0A453C843_AEGTS A0A453IJB2_AEGTS A0A453IG47_AEGTS A0A453FGD4_AEGTS A0A453FGD8_AEGTS A0A453FGG3_AEGTS A0A453FGG5_AEGTS A0A453FGJ3_AEGTS A0A453FGD3_AEGTS A0A452ZMD5_AEGTS A0A453CUM2_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6SPW8_WHEAT A0A3B6RJ17_WHEAT A0A3B6RMW2_WHEAT A0A3B6TI92_WHEAT A0A3B6ISL7_WHEAT A0A3B6JKL6_WHEAT A0A3B6HPP7_WHEAT A0A3B6IUE3_WHEAT A0A3B6ISL8_WHEAT A0A3B6IR17_WHEAT A0A3B6HRP7_WHEAT A0A3B6JMA0_WHEAT A0A3B6HT39_WHEAT A0A3B6HTY5_WHEAT A0A3B6HQ58_WHEAT A0A3B6JJ31_WHEAT A0A3B6JLX0_WHEAT A0A3B6HSH7_WHEAT A0A3B6HPM6_WHEAT A0A3B6HTD6_WHEAT A0A3B6HP23_WHEAT A0A3B6JKG7_WHEAT A0A3B6JJH8_WHEAT A0A3B6JL27_WHEAT A0A3B6JMP9_WHEAT A0A3B6IVG6_WHEAT A0A3B6IRF4_WHEAT A0A3B6IT25_WHEAT A0A3B6IT04_WHEAT A0A3B6JF09_WHEAT A0A3B6JFQ6_WHEAT A0A3B6HWX5_WHEAT A0A3B6IMX7_WHEAT A0A3B6IMX6_WHEAT A0A3B6ISP5_WHEAT A0A3B6CAU8_WHEAT A0A3B6B2Y2_WHEAT A0A3B6TSB1_WHEAT A0A3B6SHX9_WHEAT A0A3B6RKF0_WHEAT A0A3B6TKY1_WHEAT A0A3B6CD69_WHEAT A0A3B5Y5P8_WHEAT A0A3B5Y551_WHEAT A0A3B5Z260_WHEAT A0A3B5Z389_WHEAT A0A1D5YUV5_WHEAT A0A3B6MM87_WHEAT A0A3B6QLN8_WHEAT A0A3B6PR23_WHEAT A0A3B6NUD7_WHEAT A0A3B6C8R4_WHEAT A0A3B5ZZ51_WHEAT A0A1D5UKS2_WHEAT A0A3B6B0J8_WHEAT A0A3B6DFR1_WHEAT A0A3B6FP78_WHEAT A0A3B6FPT6_WHEAT A0A3B6FT21_WHEAT A0A3B6B0W4_WHEAT A0A3B6B1H1_WHEAT A0A3B6EMC8_WHEAT A0A3B6GYK2_WHEAT A0A3B6GZ09_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0ZJE6_TRITD A0A9R1A6D5_TRITD A0A9R1A8P0_TRITD A0A9R1A916_TRITD A0A9R0ZI46_TRITD A0A9R1BR99_TRITD A0A9R0ZHX0_TRITD A0A9R0ZHT5_TRITD A0A9R0ZJY7_TRITD A0A9R0ZJZ4_TRITD A0A9R0ZK07_TRITD A0A9R0ZK80_TRITD A0A9R1A5Z7_TRITD A0A9R1A605_TRITD A0A9R1A6A5_TRITD A0A9R1A6C8_TRITD A0A9R0WD76_TRITD A0A9R0WEC7_TRITD A0A9R0T6P2_TRITD A0A9R0S6C6_TRITD A0A9R0VXK8_TRITD A0A9R0T5D2_TRITD A0A9R0T5B6_TRITD A0A9R0T7I2_TRITD A0A9R0T5D6_TRITD A0A9R0VVF4_TRITD A0A9R0T6U8_TRITD A0A9R0T829_TRITD A0A9R0S7B9_TRITD A0A9R0VVE6_TRITD A0A9R0S670_TRITD A0A9R0S697_TRITD A0A9R0S5H5_TRITD A0A9R0S6D8_TRITD A0A9R0S4S0_TRITD A0A9R0S5I7_TRITD A0A9R0T852_TRITD A0A9R0T5Z7_TRITD A0A9R0T8Q2_TRITD A0A9R0T7F6_TRITD A0A9R0W8U7_TRITD A0A9R0SEC1_TRITD A0A9R0SGL4_TRITD A0A9R0SFW4_TRITD A0A9R0W067_TRITD A0A9R0SWQ7_TRITD A0A9R0T1J2_TRITD A0A9R0WA25_TRITD A0A9R0W8U5_TRITD A0A9R0SEZ9_TRITD A0A9R0T5C9_TRITD A0A9R0S6U1_TRITD A0A9R1PVK4_TRITD A0A9R1P1N0_TRITD A0A9R1C124_TRITD A0A9R0ZG50_TRITD A0A9R1C103_TRITD A0A9R0ZE10_TRITD A0A9R0V002_TRITD A0A9R0QHW8_TRITD A0A9R0ZGF9_TRITD A0A9R1A2F9_TRITD A0A9R1A2G4_TRITD A0A9R1B391_TRITD A0A9R0R313_TRITD A0A9R0VDS0_TRITD A0A9R0QDN7_TRITD A0A9R0VBU3_TRITD A0A9R0R1X0_TRITD A0A9R0X3K6_TRITD A0A9R1RPI6_TRITD A0A9R0YU00_TRITD A0A9R1B363_TRITD A0A9R1B374_TRITD A0A9R1RPD4_TRITD A0A9R1NYY7_TRITD A0A9R0ZG54_TRITD A0A9R1C1T9_TRITD A0A9R1R9Q0_TRITD A0A9R1QLB4_TRITD A0A9R1S444_TRITD A0A9R1S3X1_TRITD A0A9R1S3B4_TRITD A0A9R1QMY2_TRITD A0A9R0Y859_TRITD A0A9R0RPX8_TRITD A0A9R0RPI7_TRITD A0A9R0RPD0_TRITD A0A9R0Y7Q3_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7R1M9_TRIUA A0A8R7R754_TRIUA A0A8R7VGE2_TRIUA A0A8R7U9W6_TRIUA A0A8R7U9U5_TRIUA A0A8R7U8X6_TRIUA A0A8R7UA95_TRIUA A0A8R7U663_TRIUA A0A8R7TLA3_TRIUA A0A8R7V3X9_TRIUA A0A8R7V5S7_TRIUA A0A8R7UDS4_TRIUA A0A8R7QRL3_TRIUA M8ADK7_TRIUA A0A8R7TXN7_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9SDE3_9POAL A0A5J9UME0_9POAL A0A5J9WHF4_9POAL A0A5J9WV73_9POAL A0A5J9WIH7_9POAL A0A5J9WHV9_9POAL A0A5J9WPV3_9POAL A0A5J9WPK0_9POAL A0A5J9WTD9_9POAL A0A5J9SDI6_9POAL A0A5J9SSK3_9POAL A0A5J9W491_9POAL A0A5J9V082_9POAL A0A5J9UA69_9POAL A0A5J9TXM3_9POAL A0A5J9VHM3_9POAL A0A5J9VGF0_9POAL A0A5J9TVU9_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811PZI0_9POAL A0A811QKR6_9POAL A0A811M8W2_9POAL A0A811MTV4_9POAL A0A811MDQ5_9POAL A0A811MIT2_9POAL A0A811MNB6_9POAL A0A811M3X5_9POAL A0A811NQY9_9POAL A0A811QGJ1_9POAL A0A811P4G4_9POAL A0A811RJS5_9POAL A0A811PTF7_9POAL A0A811RDD2_9POAL A0A811SQ52_9POAL A0A811R8J7_9POAL A0A811RNQ6_9POAL A0A811MKL3_9POAL A0A811PFQ1_9POAL A0A811PTV8_9POAL A0A811RDX7_9POAL A0A811MBP3_9POAL A0A811RN89_9POAL A0A811NZK6_9POAL A0A811RJ15_9POAL A0A811RW06_9POAL A0A811QW87_9POAL A0A811P933_9POAL A0A811QXC7_9POAL A0A811R8Q7_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) A0A1B6PSU4_SORBI C5X671_SORBI A0A1W0W5Y8_SORBI A0A1B6QP90_SORBI A0A1B6PSW2_SORBI A0A1Z5SAB3_SORBI A0A1Z5SAE8_SORBI A0A1B6QP75_SORBI A0A1Z5SAJ9_SORBI A0A1B6QP96_SORBI C5WR11_SORBI C5YE32_SORBI C5XLN6_SORBI A0A1B6PBW9_SORBI A0A1Z5R644_SORBI C5YMH9_SORBI A0A1W0VZC2_SORBI A0A1B6Q5W0_SORBI C5WVW1_SORBI C5XTJ5_SORBI C5YST1_SORBI C5Z1E4_SORBI A0A1B6PLP0_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A1D6F6S7_MAIZE A0A1D6JX62_MAIZE A0A804RBG2_MAIZE A0A1D6PE80_MAIZE A0A1D6PE89_MAIZE A0A804R8Q1_MAIZE A0A804R9Z6_MAIZE B8A2J0_MAIZE A0A1D6NA03_MAIZE B4FYE5_MAIZE K7UDH3_MAIZE A0A804RE60_MAIZE A0A804NND7_MAIZE B4FJC2_MAIZE A0A1D6MAA1_MAIZE A0A1D6MAA5_MAIZE A0A804RCQ1_MAIZE A0A804NDZ6_MAIZE A0A1D6NDC0_MAIZE B4FQT5_MAIZE A0A804MEH0_MAIZE B4FZA8_MAIZE A0A804UHG7_MAIZE A0A804R978_MAIZE A0A804RM23_MAIZE A0A804RM94_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) A0A9W8CDD5_9POAL Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835EKR7_9POAL A0A835AN73_9POAL A0A835CAT5_9POAL A0A835B704_9POAL A0A835EDT5_9POAL A0A835FZ65_9POAL A0A835C088_9POAL A0A835KAR2_9POAL A0A835AE03_9POAL A0A835BSU6_9POAL A0A835A4B3_9POAL A0A835AG91_9POAL A0A835FM86_9POAL A0A835FWC3_9POAL A0A835F6X7_9POAL A0A835ATC5_9POAL A0A835BY09_9POAL A0A835EVK5_9POAL A0A835F2B5_9POAL A0A835AI36_9POAL A0A835AWG2_9POAL A0A835C7T3_9POAL A0A835BNP5_9POAL A0A835BCU7_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3ZH35_SETIT K4A5L2_SETIT K4A539_SETIT K4A768_SETIT K3Y8K6_SETIT K3XDY5_SETIT K3Z3A5_SETIT K3Z3D1_SETIT K3YGB0_SETIT K3YTJ9_SETIT K3Y8J4_SETIT K3Y4Y1_SETIT K3XE17_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6TJY8_SETVI A0A4U6T812_SETVI A0A4U6T8Q3_SETVI A0A4U6T9K4_SETVI A0A4U6T5Y6_SETVI A0A4U6T5Z2_SETVI A0A4U6T7J9_SETVI A0A4U6T609_SETVI A0A4U6TA12_SETVI A0A4U6T8P9_SETVI A0A4U6USU9_SETVI A0A4V6D4D3_SETVI A0A4U6VLF8_SETVI A0A4U6TWH8_SETVI A0A4U6VD67_SETVI A0A4U6U1D0_SETVI A0A4U6WG71_SETVI A0A4U6TVU8_SETVI A0A4U6TQL3_SETVI A0A4U6UN24_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UPY3_9POAL A0A1E5WGF0_9POAL A0A1E5UQ03_9POAL A0A1E5VT05_9POAL A0A1E5VKU7_9POAL A0A1E5WKB9_9POAL A0A1E5VF54_9POAL A0A1E5WLH1_9POAL A0A1E5WAP2_9POAL A0A1E5V474_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6PHE6_PANMI A0A3L6SAV5_PANMI A0A3L6Q410_PANMI A0A3L6TRB3_PANMI A0A3L6T5R9_PANMI A0A3L6TFW7_PANMI A0A3L6S701_PANMI A0A3L6TH30_PANMI A0A3L6SGF8_PANMI A0A3L6RBU6_PANMI A0A3L6R329_PANMI A0A3L6SN05_PANMI A0A3L6T3G3_PANMI A0A3L6ST06_PANMI A0A3L6R226_PANMI A0A3L6RCX9_PANMI A0A3L6SS85_PANMI A0A3L6Q156_PANMI A0A3L6Q795_PANMI A0A3L6RIH7_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0PDN3_PANVG A0A8T0PUW2_PANVG A0A8T0PXK3_PANVG A0A8T0PK68_PANVG A0A8T0PNQ5_PANVG A0A8T0NXN0_PANVG A0A8T0MYX9_PANVG A0A8T0N1P8_PANVG A0A8T0MY93_PANVG A0A8T0NWJ3_PANVG A0A8T0NYS7_PANVG A0A8T0NXR1_PANVG A0A8T0NUY4_PANVG A0A8T0NUM9_PANVG A0A8T0NT87_PANVG A0A8T0TYK9_PANVG A0A8T0P3Y8_PANVG A0A8T0MZ02_PANVG A0A8T0NY98_PANVG A0A8T0SVS7_PANVG A0A8T0Q4T9_PANVG A0A8T0SYC3_PANVG A0A8T0SWB5_PANVG A0A8T0SRB9_PANVG A0A8T0SNR3_PANVG A0A8T0QG96_PANVG A0A8T0S1S1_PANVG A0A8T0U2R1_PANVG A0A8T0TZW6_PANVG A0A8T0TWX9_PANVG A0A8T0U4V9_PANVG A0A8T0U3A1_PANVG A0A8T0R8J4_PANVG A0A8T0R7L8_PANVG A0A8T0R6D0_PANVG A0A8T0QU09_PANVG A0A8T0XXQ9_PANVG A0A8T0U296_PANVG A0A8T0SLV2_PANVG A0A8T0USU3_PANVG A0A8T0S0J3_PANVG A0A8T0UVQ5_PANVG A0A8T0U1C2_PANVG A0A8T0RYA5_PANVG A0A8T0SU76_PANVG A0A8T0QCV3_PANVG A0A8T0Q1G1_PANVG A0A8T0NVQ4_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7CPT5_9POAL A0A2T7CEN4_9POAL A0A2T7CEK5_9POAL A0A2T7CEK3_9POAL A0A2T7CEM1_9POAL A0A2T7CEY4_9POAL A0A2T7CFF0_9POAL A0A2T7CF35_9POAL A0A2T7CF68_9POAL A0A2T7CF37_9POAL A0A2T7C3B8_9POAL A0A2T7DFY9_9POAL A0A2T7CZ34_9POAL A0A2T7E648_9POAL A0A2T7E639_9POAL A0A2T7D2X3_9POAL A0A2T7D2Z8_9POAL A0A2T7FCR7_9POAL A0A2T7CF80_9POAL A0A2T7CF79_9POAL A0A2T7EB68_9POAL A0A2T7E5S1_9POAL A0A2T7DH82_9POAL A0A2T7CWH5_9POAL A0A2T7CWJ2_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444G9N6_ENSVE A0A444FB69_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804IPT0_MUSAM A0A804IPT2_MUSAM A0A804IPT3_MUSAM A0A804JJU3_MUSAM A0A804J5I4_MUSAM A0A804ISJ4_MUSAM A0A804KSB5_MUSAM A0A804IW28_MUSAM A0A804JM73_MUSAM A0A804HR37_MUSAM A0A804IE33_MUSAM A0A804JM71_MUSAM A0A804JN93_MUSAM A0A804KGA5_MUSAM A0A804ISJ5_MUSAM A0A804JUZ9_MUSAM A0A804ISJ3_MUSAM A0A804I0F1_MUSAM A0A804I0E8_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4V4H9R6_MUSBA A0A4S8IQ82_MUSBA A0A4S8IYZ8_MUSBA A0A4S8KG71_MUSBA A0A4S8JB61_MUSBA A0A4S8ITM1_MUSBA A0A4S8IRR1_MUSBA A0A4S8JMQ7_MUSBA A0A4S8IE38_MUSBA A0A4S8JH47_MUSBA A0A4S8I9Y1_MUSBA A0A4V6T4H6_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7JWI2_9LILI A0A9E7JYN5_9LILI A0A9E7JXC4_9LILI A0A9E7G7E5_9LILI A0A9E7G1K8_9LILI A0A9E7FN42_9LILI A0A9E7I8X3_9LILI A0A9E7GE34_9LILI A0A9E7FT77_9LILI A0A9E7FXD4_9LILI A0A9E7I5W5_9LILI A0A9E7E8B1_9LILI A0A9E7FV98_9LILI A0A9E7JAU1_9LILI A0A9E7I5V8_9LILI A0A9E7LA36_9LILI A0A9E7HZW0_9LILI A0A9E7GLB2_9LILI A0A9E7F9E8_9LILI A0A9E7EHK2_9LILI A0A9E7F9H8_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5ESR7_ZINOF A0A8J5C3Q7_ZINOF A0A8J5C683_ZINOF A0A8J5CA28_ZINOF A0A8J5CF64_ZINOF A0A8J5KI43_ZINOF A0A8J5EW98_ZINOF A0A8J5KA12_ZINOF A0A8J5M383_ZINOF A0A8J5L957_ZINOF A0A8J5HGB8_ZINOF A0A8J5HQU8_ZINOF A0A8J5KKT0_ZINOF A0A8J5GQX2_ZINOF A0A8J5FEA6_ZINOF A0A8J5LQS7_ZINOF A0A8J5GF32_ZINOF A0A8J5G1E1_ZINOF A0A8J5EV49_ZINOF A0A8J5L7A9_ZINOF A0A8J5L527_ZINOF A0A8J5EWL4_ZINOF A0A8J5F6K8_ZINOF A0A8J5F0G3_ZINOF A0A8J5KAH4_ZINOF A0A8J5EZW2_ZINOF A0A8J5H441_ZINOF A0A8J5GSD8_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9Q2F4_ZOSMR A0A0K9P9T4_ZOSMR A0A0K9P3W6_ZOSMR A0A0K9P483_ZOSMR A0A0K9P1S2_ZOSMR A0A0K9P8L7_ZOSMR A0A0K9NL35_ZOSMR A0A0K9NM53_ZOSMR A0A0K9PNB2_ZOSMR A0A0K9PGH7_ZOSMR A0A0K9P229_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S4PC42_9MAGN A0A3S3MM09_9MAGN A0A3S3QAF2_9MAGN A0A443PF33_9MAGN A0A3S3ND98_9MAGN A0A443PEJ4_9MAGN A0A3S3NXC6_9MAGN A0A443Q1W9_9MAGN A0A3S3N5H9_9MAGN A0A443P1Q5_9MAGN A0A3S3MUY7_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7Z6K3_NELNU A0A1U7ZJN9_NELNU A0A1U7Z374_NELNU A0A1U8Q8L0_NELNU A0A1U8Q6F1_NELNU A0A1U8Q8H1_NELNU A0A1U8B0R8_NELNU A0A1U8QB84_NELNU A0A1U8QBB1_NELNU A0A1U8BF18_NELNU A0A1U8AZP3_NELNU A0A1U8B0F6_NELNU A0A1U7ZF03_NELNU A0A1U7YSS8_NELNU A0A1U7YQ14_NELNU A0A1U7Z485_NELNU A0A1U7Z8V6_NELNU A0A1U7Z7J6_NELNU A0A1U7ZJ99_NELNU A0A1U7ZKJ5_NELNU A0A1U7ZLH3_NELNU A0A1U8Q2L8_NELNU A0A1U7ZHE2_NELNU A0A1U7ZK66_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0QSX9_9MAGN A0A9Q0JVK6_9MAGN A0A9Q0HF44_9MAGN A0A9Q0GJY0_9MAGN A0A9Q0GT09_9MAGN A0A9Q0K799_9MAGN A0A9Q0L4P0_9MAGN A0A9Q0KXH8_9MAGN A0A9Q0KSQ5_9MAGN A0A9Q0JUX3_9MAGN A0A9Q0K3T1_9MAGN A0A9Q0KUZ2_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7NRZ9_9MAGN A0A7J7P0L8_9MAGN A0A7J7P4F6_9MAGN A0A7J7MID9_9MAGN A0A7J7LAV0_9MAGN A0A7J7P1Y4_9MAGN A0A7J7LZC9_9MAGN A0A7J7NTN9_9MAGN A0A7J7NKI1_9MAGN A0A7J7M3F3_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200Q9S7_9MAGN A0A200RAV0_9MAGN A0A200QUL9_9MAGN A0A200QIM6_9MAGN A0A200QYE6_9MAGN A0A200RCU8_9MAGN A0A200QV65_9MAGN A0A200R8U0_9MAGN A0A200PY89_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7LFA5_PAPSO A0A4Y7KYT3_PAPSO A0A4Y7JME9_PAPSO A0A4Y7K7J0_PAPSO A0A4Y7JCH4_PAPSO A0A4Y7JS16_PAPSO A0A4Y7J0M5_PAPSO A0A4Y7KD29_PAPSO A0A4Y7J3V3_PAPSO A0A4Y7KR53_PAPSO A0A4Y7IMT0_PAPSO A0A4Y7J3L6_PAPSO A0A4Y7JSE0_PAPSO A0A4Y7KP83_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835H859_9MAGN A0A835I5S4_9MAGN A0A835M443_9MAGN A0A835IDH5_9MAGN A0A835ISE1_9MAGN A0A835HMX8_9MAGN A0A835I1V8_9MAGN A0A835LAH3_9MAGN A0A835MEH7_9MAGN A0A835HRJ7_9MAGN A0A835HLX6_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5EEM2_AQUCA A0A2G5EF58_AQUCA A0A2G5EEN1_AQUCA A0A2G5CY46_AQUCA A0A2G5CY52_AQUCA A0A2G5DVR1_AQUCA A0A2G5DV91_AQUCA A0A2G5EI63_AQUCA A0A2G5EI65_AQUCA A0A2G5E1B6_AQUCA A0A2G5CWM3_AQUCA A0A2G5C7K4_AQUCA A0A2G5CRL4_AQUCA A0A2G5CRI9_AQUCA A0A2G5DVF6_AQUCA A0A2G5DU40_AQUCA A0A2G5E6W6_AQUCA A0A2G5EI86_AQUCA A0A2G5C7H1_AQUCA A0A2G5DKU2_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6W170_THATH A0A7J6WSN5_THATH A0A7J6VD58_THATH A0A7J6X0E4_THATH A0A7J6UYU7_THATH A0A7J6W0L7_THATH A0A7J6WBD6_THATH A0A7J6WZL4_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834ZAH3_9MAGN A0A835DQM8_9MAGN A0A834YQD4_9MAGN A0A835D561_9MAGN A0A834Z3J8_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1KDJ9_9CARY A0A9Q1KVU9_9CARY A0A9Q1KVC5_9CARY A0A9Q1JPM9_9CARY A0A9Q1QRX6_9CARY A0A9Q1KS58_9CARY A0A9Q1GQ79_9CARY A0A9Q1JUZ6_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8CSC3_BETVV A0A0J8CS49_BETVV A0A7G2RLM0_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0IFL2_SPIOL A0A9R0HRR9_SPIOL A0A9R0HS65_SPIOL A0A9R0JE52_SPIOL A0A9R0KCV3_SPIOL A0A9R0K6R7_SPIOL A0A9R0K6F2_SPIOL A0A9R0J1G1_SPIOL A0A9R0IUV6_SPIOL A0A9R0K039_SPIOL A0A9R0IIL0_SPIOL A0A9R0IZL3_SPIOL A0A9R0ITU3_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803L7N0_CHEQI A0A803KVJ7_CHEQI A0A803KWD1_CHEQI A0A803MHP6_CHEQI A0A803LZB0_CHEQI A0A803LV03_CHEQI A0A803MEJ4_CHEQI A0A803LQQ0_CHEQI A0A803N8R2_CHEQI A0A803MMI6_CHEQI A0A803LA26_CHEQI A0A803M9E3_CHEQI A0A803N7Q9_CHEQI A0A803N2T1_CHEQI A0A803MA26_CHEQI A0A803N0G9_CHEQI A0A803LK16_CHEQI A0A803LV10_CHEQI A0A803KQF0_CHEQI A0A803NBP3_CHEQI A0A803KX36_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0TD64_KALFE A0A7N0VLK2_KALFE A0A7N0ZVV8_KALFE A0A7N0TME6_KALFE A0A7N0ZV90_KALFE A0A7N0TBB8_KALFE A0A7N0UG14_KALFE A0A7N0RG46_KALFE A0A7N0ZYA8_KALFE A0A7N0ZXB0_KALFE A0A7N0UZX1_KALFE A0A7N0TMH9_KALFE A0A7N0ZUQ2_KALFE A0A7N0TJI4_KALFE A0A7N0RDI2_KALFE A0A7N0RDF7_KALFE A0A7N0ZT17_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5C434_9ASTE A0A5J5C4B8_9ASTE A0A5J5C3G6_9ASTE A0A5J5B7E9_9ASTE A0A5J5BWD3_9ASTE A0A5J4ZTB5_9ASTE A0A5J4ZBB0_9ASTE A0A5J5BUX6_9ASTE A0A5J5C0S1_9ASTE A0A5J5BCD9_9ASTE A0A5J5B272_9ASTE A0A5J5B5B4_9ASTE A0A5J5BRA6_9ASTE A0A5J5AF78_9ASTE A0A5J5BZE3_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6PE19_ACTCC A0A2R6R962_ACTCC A0A2R6QGZ6_ACTCC A0A2R6Q244_ACTCC A0A2R6RP43_ACTCC A0A2R6Q157_ACTCC A0A2R6Q6V3_ACTCC A0A2R6PUG2_ACTCC A0A2R6QND6_ACTCC A0A2R6QAE5_ACTCC A0A2R6PS58_ACTCC A0A2R6RGH4_ACTCC A0A2R6QYN6_ACTCC A0A2R6R6M2_ACTCC A0A2R6PY48_ACTCC A0A2R6P2Y7_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0FY84_9ERIC A0A7J0H3F5_9ERIC A0A7J0GGF1_9ERIC A0A7J0EFV9_9ERIC A0A7J0GFS4_9ERIC A0A7J0G8L5_9ERIC A0A7J0G5U7_9ERIC A0A7J0FF82_9ERIC A0A7J0GME2_9ERIC A0A7J0F6P7_9ERIC A0A7J0ESQ7_9ERIC A0A7J0DW88_9ERIC A0A7J0G8C0_9ERIC A0A7J0GAM0_9ERIC A0A7J0GA47_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834LAP3_RHOSS A0A834GZ29_RHOSS A0A834GXM7_RHOSS A0A834LKX8_RHOSS A0A834H862_RHOSS A0A834FYE2_RHOSS A0A834GCP7_RHOSS A0A834G527_RHOSS A0A834LD97_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LS14_9ERIC A0A6A4LKA9_9ERIC A0A6A4L7X2_9ERIC A0A6A4LZY9_9ERIC A0A6A4LAZ9_9ERIC A0A6A4KLR0_9ERIC A0A6A4LYZ0_9ERIC A0A6A4KCY7_9ERIC A0A6A4L8A0_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7FPT0_CAMSI A0A7J7IBW9_CAMSI A0A7J7GUW9_CAMSI A0A7J7I8R2_CAMSI A0A7J7GSA0_CAMSI A0A7J7HGR3_CAMSI A0A7J7HSM4_CAMSI A0A7J7GX46_CAMSI A0A7J7HBD1_CAMSI A0A7J7HY02_CAMSI A0A7J7HVP7_CAMSI A0A7J7GS98_CAMSI A0A7J7GT34_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4EM05_CAMSI A0A4S4EWT1_CAMSI A0A4S4F326_CAMSI A0A4V3WPW0_CAMSI A0A4S4DS04_CAMSI A0A4S4EC62_CAMSI A0A4S4CVB0_CAMSI A0A4S4DNY6_CAMSI A0A4V3WPG2_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A164YV60_DAUCS A0A164T8F5_DAUCS A0A164Y9H9_DAUCS A0A165XUJ9_DAUCS A0A162ABY8_DAUCS A0A164ZGD1_DAUCS A0A161WZZ7_DAUCS A0A166EIX9_DAUCS A0A175YLL6_DAUCS A0A162ALH9_DAUCS A0A166GL47_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) A0A6L5B9L5_APIGR Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1Q3L2_ARTAN A0A2U1Q3T1_ARTAN A0A2U1PMT3_ARTAN A0A2U1Q4H3_ARTAN A0A2U1PLG7_ARTAN A0A2U1N405_ARTAN A0A2U1L120_ARTAN A0A2U1MIW7_ARTAN A0A2U1MIW1_ARTAN A0A2U1L994_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6NQC6_9ASTR A0A5N6M8V0_9ASTR A0A5N6PKT4_9ASTR A0A5N6PKP0_9ASTR A0A5N6PVY3_9ASTR A0A5N6NKK5_9ASTR A0A5N6NNZ9_9ASTR A0A5N6NSH7_9ASTR A0A5N6NT54_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251S2N0_HELAN A0A251TN18_HELAN A0A251SA19_HELAN A0A251TML7_HELAN A0A9K3H129_HELAN A0A251S177_HELAN A0A251UFM8_HELAN A0A251TZK4_HELAN A0A251TAV4_HELAN A0A251RP02_HELAN A0A9K3DK02_HELAN A0A251RR79_HELAN A0A251SPT3_HELAN A0A251SD85_HELAN A0A251S5T5_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XV19_CYNCS A0A103Y0K1_CYNCS A0A103Y5K5_CYNCS A0A103YBY7_CYNCS A0A118JWZ4_CYNCS A0A103XS28_CYNCS A0A103XBC4_CYNCS A0A103XTU6_CYNCS A0A118K6X2_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1VMJ7_LACSA A0A9R1XWX2_LACSA A0A9R1X9H9_LACSA A0A9R1W270_LACSA A0A9R1XGU4_LACSA A0A9R1XPV7_LACSA A0A9R1XGU9_LACSA A0A9R1W4T8_LACSA A0A9R1UGG9_LACSA A0A9R1UIQ3_LACSA A0A9R1XRP0_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6VR87_COFAR A0A6P6VR52_COFAR A0A6P6VSV5_COFAR A0A6P6VRA3_COFAR A0A6P6TX86_COFAR A0A6P6TVV5_COFAR A0A6P6TX33_COFAR A0A6P6TX47_COFAR A0A6P6WUD5_COFAR A0A6P6WU68_COFAR A0A6P6UH89_COFAR A0A6P6UHY4_COFAR A0A6P6UJ80_COFAR A0A6P6UHY1_COFAR A0A6P6UG39_COFAR A0A6P6UG43_COFAR A0A6P6UXG8_COFAR A0A6P6UX43_COFAR A0A6P6UZS8_COFAR A0A6P6UXG4_COFAR A0A6P6UWX9_COFAR A0A6P6UWX5_COFAR A0A6P6UWJ5_COFAR A0A6P6T5H5_COFAR A0A6P6T6C9_COFAR A0A6P6U1Q8_COFAR A0A6P6UPN7_COFAR A0A6P6TFW0_COFAR A0A6P6URN1_COFAR A0A6P6XCC9_COFAR A0A6P6VRC1_COFAR A0A6P6VUM8_COFAR A0A6P6UMC0_COFAR A0A6P6V0T1_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068V4I8_COFCA A0A068TT40_COFCA A0A068U111_COFCA A0A068UNI4_COFCA A0A068VF58_COFCA A0A068V2Q9_COFCA A0A068TKN6_COFCA A0A068TNW1_COFCA A0A068URP3_COFCA A0A068V8R4_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9H0B8_9LAMI A0A2G9HV95_9LAMI A0A2G9HL97_9LAMI A0A2G9GN26_9LAMI A0A2G9HHL5_9LAMI A0A2G9IBA5_9LAMI A0A2G9I702_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7B6Q2_9LAMI A0A2Z7BXZ4_9LAMI A0A2Z7AP63_9LAMI A0A2Z7BKJ8_9LAMI A0A2Z7CS55_9LAMI A0A2Z7A1X1_9LAMI A0A2Z6ZZN6_9LAMI A0A2Z7CJX7_9LAMI A0A2Z7A5I8_9LAMI A0A2Z7CYJ3_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8ZQW9_SALSN A0A8X8ZV69_SALSN A0A8X8Z8D7_SALSN A0A8X8XJF9_SALSN A0A8X8ZI92_SALSN A0A8X8X737_SALSN A0A8X8W6T4_SALSN A0A8X8W8I8_SALSN A0A8X8Z262_SALSN A0A8X8XSF0_SALSN A0A8X8XW60_SALSN A0A8X8Y0J6_SALSN A0A8X8YQQ9_SALSN A0A8X8W2U4_SALSN A0A8X8YZJ9_SALSN A0A8X8YZ03_SALSN A0A8X8W9Q9_SALSN A0A8X8W5L1_SALSN A0A8X8ZJR0_SALSN A0A8X8XAY7_SALSN A0A8X8Y8R7_SALSN A0A8X8X298_SALSN A0A8X8X1V7_SALSN A0A8X8XAH1_SALSN A0A8X8ZYW8_SALSN A0A8X8YWN5_SALSN A0A8X8YYA5_SALSN A0A8X8Y1S9_SALSN A0A8X8XXA4_SALSN A0A8X8Z3U4_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CKL9_9LAMI S8C7R9_9LAMI S8CBF0_9LAMI S8DPJ9_9LAMI S8EKG6_9LAMI S8CAR3_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0SJR2_OLEEU A0A8S0SLJ7_OLEEU A0A8S0SMN8_OLEEU A0A8S0SMT0_OLEEU A0A8S0SJR7_OLEEU A0A8S0TDD8_OLEEU A0A8S0SKK8_OLEEU A0A8S0PCT5_OLEEU A0A8S0PGZ0_OLEEU A0A8S0PHX1_OLEEU A0A8S0PIE6_OLEEU A0A8S0PN44_OLEEU A0A8S0TVB2_OLEEU A0A8S0SBS3_OLEEU A0A8S0RM08_OLEEU A0A8S0RM40_OLEEU A0A8S0UZ41_OLEEU A0A8S0Q2R1_OLEEU A0A8S0U3C0_OLEEU A0A8S0U4Y0_OLEEU A0A8S0PEU9_OLEEU A0A8S0PEG3_OLEEU A0A8S0SFW3_OLEEU A0A8S0SI03_OLEEU A0A8S0SGJ1_OLEEU A0A8S0RD15_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7R6F4_STRAF A0A5A7QBT2_STRAF A0A5A7QGT1_STRAF A0A5A7PY61_STRAF A0A5A7Q055_STRAF A0A5A7PYG7_STRAF A0A5A7P065_STRAF A0A5A7R535_STRAF A0A5A7Q003_STRAF A0A5A7Q3L0_STRAF A0A5A7QV98_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7RLK7_STRHE A0A9N7MI85_STRHE A0A9N7R3V8_STRHE A0A9N7MQL1_STRHE A0A9N7RI14_STRHE A0A9N7NCJ4_STRHE A0A9N7MLW1_STRHE A0A9N7NMX8_STRHE A0A9N7REW0_STRHE A0A9N7MMG0_STRHE A0A9N7MX42_STRHE A0A9N7NZ10_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BPL4_9LAMI A0A830C3X9_9LAMI A0A830C073_9LAMI A0A830DG46_9LAMI A0A830BMS2_9LAMI A0A830B609_9LAMI A0A830D7T2_9LAMI A0A830CRE7_9LAMI A0A830CKZ7_9LAMI A0A830BXX8_9LAMI A0A830BNM5_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9TYG8_SESIN A0A6I9T0V8_SESIN A0A6I9T523_SESIN A0A6I9SKI3_SESIN A0A6I9SJS1_SESIN A0A6I9SIG5_SESIN A0A6I9SRB6_SESIN A0A6I9TIC1_SESIN A0A6I9TNK2_SESIN A0A8M8V7M0_SESIN A0A6I9SIV9_SESIN A0A6I9UDL6_SESIN A0A6I9U5L1_SESIN A0A6I9SS02_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022Q2E2_ERYGU A0A022Q4U6_ERYGU A0A022PV14_ERYGU A0A022PXG0_ERYGU A0A022QW09_ERYGU A0A022Q127_ERYGU A0A022RJD1_ERYGU A0A022RTH1_ERYGU A0A022Q2T8_ERYGU A0A022QZC0_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YGB9_CUSEU A0A9P0YQG9_CUSEU A0A9P0Z5I7_CUSEU A0A9P0ZP55_CUSEU A0A9P0ZLJ2_CUSEU A0A9P0ZK65_CUSEU A0A9P0Z203_CUSEU A0A9P0Z422_CUSEU A0A9P1E3K5_CUSEU A0A9P0Z492_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DCI8_9ASTE A0A328ECS6_9ASTE A0A328DJA4_9ASTE A0A328DR96_9ASTE A0A328DPF1_9ASTE A0A328DZX5_9ASTE A0A328CYV6_9ASTE A0A328E8C4_9ASTE A0A328DJK9_9ASTE A0A328E112_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484NPD2_9ASTE A0A484L507_9ASTE A0A484NI10_9ASTE A0A484KV41_9ASTE A0A484MYF4_9ASTE A0A484N4M1_9ASTE A0A484NKA7_9ASTE A0A484LYY0_9ASTE A0A484MIZ1_9ASTE A0A484M8V7_9ASTE A0A484KEX0_9ASTE A0A484LDA8_9ASTE A0A484N935_9ASTE A0A484M2Y1_9ASTE A0A484K367_9ASTE A0A484MZL4_9ASTE A0A484N1N0_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6KAF6_NICAT A0A1J6JUK6_NICAT A0A1J6JTT5_NICAT A0A1J6IW51_NICAT A0A1J6JR89_NICAT A0A1J6J537_NICAT A0A314KIC9_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7XHY1_NICSY A0A1U7XHG4_NICSY A0A1U7XIU3_NICSY A0A1U7Y4C6_NICSY A0A1U7YC32_NICSY A0A1U7XDK1_NICSY A0A1U7XDJ7_NICSY A0A1U7XXV6_NICSY A0A1U7VXI4_NICSY A0A1U7XI17_NICSY A0A1U7YC75_NICSY A0A1U7XVL4_NICSY A0A1U7YSU1_NICSY A0A1U7YLF9_NICSY A0A1U7YAL0_NICSY A0A1U7XSA7_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3XC64_TOBAC A0A1S3X4V3_TOBAC A0A1S3X4E5_TOBAC A0A1S3YVW9_TOBAC A0A1S3ZGJ3_TOBAC A0A1S3YV43_TOBAC A0A1S3ZG79_TOBAC A0A1S3Z2Q4_TOBAC A0A1S4DPQ9_TOBAC A0A1S3ZQW0_TOBAC A0A1S3XSL7_TOBAC A0A1S3XSK2_TOBAC A0A1S3Z2N8_TOBAC A0A1S3XSM2_TOBAC A0A1S3YSH5_TOBAC A0A1S3Z8D0_TOBAC A0A1S3Z6H6_TOBAC A0A1S4DKX2_TOBAC A0A1S3X366_TOBAC A0A1S4BFB8_TOBAC A0A1S3ZYV9_TOBAC A0A1S3ZG09_TOBAC A0A1S3XTF2_TOBAC A0A1S4CLZ5_TOBAC A0A1S4AYR0_TOBAC A0A1S4CTV0_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2YZY8_CAPAN A0A2G2ZSF1_CAPAN A0A2G2ZTY8_CAPAN A0A2G3AA51_CAPAN A0A1U8G823_CAPAN A0A1U8FK45_CAPAN A0A2G2ZVZ4_CAPAN A0A2G2XXF5_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2WAJ7_CAPBA A0A2G2X1T0_CAPBA A0A2G2VIB6_CAPBA A0A2G2XG79_CAPBA A0A2G2WYH3_CAPBA A0A2G2XKE3_CAPBA A0A2G2XEH7_CAPBA A0A2G2X8U8_CAPBA A0A2G2V1Z9_CAPBA A0A2G2WJQ3_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1MN30_9SOLA A0A9Q1RB78_9SOLA A0A9Q1MSY5_9SOLA A0A9Q1MHD2_9SOLA A0A9Q1MSD8_9SOLA A0A9Q1L259_9SOLA A0A9Q1R8H3_9SOLA A0A9Q1RCY8_9SOLA A0A9Q1R050_9SOLA A0A9Q1QWD0_9SOLA A0A9Q1R5G9_9SOLA A0A9Q1RQK9_9SOLA A0A9Q1MHE2_9SOLA A0A9Q1M985_9SOLA A0A9Q1MI65_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5Y3V5_SOLCO A0A9J5XJH9_SOLCO A0A9J5YQ66_SOLCO A0A9J6AG72_SOLCO A0A9J6ACE0_SOLCO A0A9J5Y1C5_SOLCO A0A9J5WJC1_SOLCO A0A9J6AP25_SOLCO A0A9J6A132_SOLCO A0A9J5YQQ6_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7I9T6_SOLLC A0A3Q7H649_SOLLC A0A3Q7GUR3_SOLLC A0A3Q7HVT6_SOLLC A0A3Q7F2S4_SOLLC A0A3Q7ISG3_SOLLC A0A3Q7GX64_SOLLC A0A3Q7F9K5_SOLLC A0A3Q7GE98_SOLLC A0A3Q7F6L9_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M0ZW56_SOLTU M1CRP2_SOLTU M0ZTP6_SOLTU M1A641_SOLTU M1BK13_SOLTU M1B7X7_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6HAC8_VITVI F6I254_VITVI D7SNW0_VITVI D7TW50_VITVI E0CR30_VITVI F6HMC0_VITVI F6HJZ1_VITVI E0CR43_VITVI F6GTM8_VITVI F6I0F3_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7DZD6_TRIWF A0A7J7DF61_TRIWF A0A7J7CRD0_TRIWF A0A7J7D095_TRIWF A0A7J7CVG8_TRIWF A0A7J7CL88_TRIWF A0A7J7CGI1_TRIWF A0A7J7CW78_TRIWF A0A7J7CQC4_TRIWF A0A7J7CNK6_TRIWF A0A7J7BTD3_TRIWF A0A7J7DEC5_TRIWF A0A7J7CNB9_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3BLT1_CUCME A0A1S4DTS5_CUCME A0A1S3BAF7_CUCME A0A1S3BAH3_CUCME A0A1S3B1M2_CUCME A0A1S3BLV0_CUCME A0A1S3BUE0_CUCME A0A1S3B9T6_CUCME A0A1S3AZD7_CUCME A0A1S3CRX1_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7V0R1_CUCME A0A5A7U1H7_CUCME A0A5A7UDC8_CUCME A0A5A7TUP8_CUCME A0A5D3CM71_CUCME A0A5A7V106_CUCME A0A5A7UJX6_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0KEG6_CUCSA A0A0A0L6T5_CUCSA A0A0A0L0K9_CUCSA A0A0A0KKS1_CUCSA A0A0A0L763_CUCSA A0A0A0L847_CUCSA A0A0A0KYI8_CUCSA A0A0A0KHX7_CUCSA A0A0A0KDS9_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JXK0_CUCMA A0A6J1K6Q0_CUCMA A0A6J1IBH9_CUCMA A0A6J1J0Q1_CUCMA A0A6J1J0K1_CUCMA A0A6J1IKZ8_CUCMA A0A6J1HQ24_CUCMA A0A6J1JA84_CUCMA A0A6J1JE61_CUCMA A0A6J1IQQ4_CUCMA A0A6J1K1F8_CUCMA A0A6J1IVB8_CUCMA A0A6J1JLQ5_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1DHR4_MOMCH A0A6J1D0Z8_MOMCH A0A6J1CDX4_MOMCH A0A6J1CEE1_MOMCH A0A6J1BXL2_MOMCH A0A6J1DH57_MOMCH A0A6J1C4Q1_MOMCH A0A6J1CLT7_MOMCH A0A6J1C0Y1_MOMCH A0A6J1CJS3_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834SLL1_9FABA A0A834X490_9FABA A0A834WEY4_9FABA A0A834SSP7_9FABA A0A834U0J2_9FABA A0A834U109_9FABA A0A834T9N8_9FABA A0A834SCU4_9FABA A0A834STS1_9FABA A0A835CIU4_9FABA A0A834X9S9_9FABA A0A834STP3_9FABA A0A834T7Q6_9FABA A0A834X4N3_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2YKQ5_CICAR A0A1S3EAH1_CICAR A0A1S2Z2T7_CICAR A0A1S2Y913_CICAR A0A3Q7XBK3_CICAR A0A1S2Y7A5_CICAR A0A3Q7XWM5_CICAR A0A1S2YSV8_CICAR A0A1S3E5D7_CICAR A0A1S2Y4B4_CICAR A0A1S2Y2H2_CICAR A0A1S2Y4R4_CICAR A0A1S2Z697_CICAR A0A1S2YCY3_CICAR A0A1S2X9Y6_CICAR A0A1S2Z6D2_CICAR A0A1S2YCV4_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4VTU5_PEA A0A9D5A258_PEA A0A9D5AHJ6_PEA A0A9D4XHE0_PEA A0A9D4W297_PEA A0A9D4W1P7_PEA A0A9D5AML7_PEA A0A9D5B2S7_PEA A0A9D5BDE6_PEA A0A9D5AMF8_PEA A0A9D5APG8_PEA A0A9D5BPQ6_PEA A0A9D4YFM6_PEA A0A9D5BQ57_PEA A0A9D4XAA9_PEA A0A9D4WQI8_PEA A0A9D4ZTB5_PEA A0A9D4ZXB7_PEA A0A9D4WQC6_PEA A0A9D5ARZ1_PEA A0A9D4WP78_PEA A0A9D5AE31_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) A0A072UKV4_MEDTR A0A072UJ61_MEDTR A0A072VI46_MEDTR G7J301_MEDTR G7LB75_MEDTR A0A072U3J8_MEDTR G7I8G1_MEDTR I3SIN4_MEDTR A0A072USV1_MEDTR B7FK39_MEDTR G7ILU3_MEDTR G7J4X7_MEDTR A0A072V0T0_MEDTR G7JNQ6_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3NV21_TRIPR A0A2K3NT51_TRIPR A0A2K3P8Q5_TRIPR A0A2K3NSC0_TRIPR A0A2K3P0K4_TRIPR A0A2K3NNX0_TRIPR A0A2K3NTM7_TRIPR A0A2K3NXQ7_TRIPR A0A2K3PCP8_TRIPR A0A2K3P890_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6MGG2_TRISU A0A2Z6PDG0_TRISU A0A2Z6LLG4_TRISU A0A2Z6ND11_TRISU A0A2Z6MS51_TRISU A0A2Z6N883_TRISU A0A2Z6NTM7_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KMB0_ABRPR A0A8B8KQM5_ABRPR A0A8B8KNT6_ABRPR A0A8B8KMC3_ABRPR A0A8B8JIU1_ABRPR A0A8B8JH23_ABRPR A0A8B8JHG2_ABRPR A0A8B8K438_ABRPR A0A8B8JM23_ABRPR A0A8B8JPE9_ABRPR A0A8B8K5Z7_ABRPR A0A8B8KRZ9_ABRPR A0A8B8KS28_ABRPR A0A8B8KTL5_ABRPR A0A8B8MK15_ABRPR A0A8B8MHP6_ABRPR A0A8B8MHN6_ABRPR A0A8B8MI32_ABRPR A0A8B8K6I7_ABRPR A0A8B8JJW8_ABRPR A0A8B8JDX4_ABRPR A0A8B8JDA8_ABRPR A0A8B8LSK9_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151S0M4_CAJCA A0A151SJX7_CAJCA A0A151TWD8_CAJCA A0A151R7I0_CAJCA A0A151SLB0_CAJCA A0A151S6F0_CAJCA A0A151SJY0_CAJCA A0A151TE51_CAJCA A0A151S7K6_CAJCA A0A151RVR2_CAJCA A0A151SBB3_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1LRM8_SOYBN K7KYD3_SOYBN I1KFH0_SOYBN I1KFH1_SOYBN A0A368UHJ1_SOYBN A0A368UHJ6_SOYBN A0A368UIF0_SOYBN K7KM72_SOYBN A0A0R0KCH2_SOYBN A0A0R0KCE4_SOYBN A0A0R0KNU9_SOYBN I1KA92_SOYBN K7M6V1_SOYBN I1MN27_SOYBN A0A0R0KJP6_SOYBN I1KNQ8_SOYBN I1MQU1_SOYBN I1MUQ7_SOYBN I1K0C4_SOYBN I1JZ54_SOYBN I1KAA7_SOYBN I1MEV5_SOYBN K7MAD3_SOYBN I1M1Q6_SOYBN I1KAD1_SOYBN K7KVM2_SOYBN A0A0R0KEQ7_SOYBN K7KL28_SOYBN A0A0R0JFN3_SOYBN K7KMU9_SOYBN A0A0R0JQH3_SOYBN I1MUL2_SOYBN K7MLD8_SOYBN A0A0R0JFH6_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445HMX5_GLYSO A0A445KG82_GLYSO A0A445KGE9_GLYSO A0A445KGQ6_GLYSO A0A445HMW9_GLYSO A0A445KGS2_GLYSO A0A445F233_GLYSO A0A445L526_GLYSO A0A0B2PNQ6_GLYSO A0A445K818_GLYSO A0A445H697_GLYSO A0A0B2SNK0_GLYSO A0A445L4W5_GLYSO A0A445K2C9_GLYSO A0A445FZR2_GLYSO A0A0B2Q281_GLYSO A0A445KJF3_GLYSO A0A445L5I3_GLYSO A0A0B2QNG7_GLYSO A0A0B2R9K4_GLYSO A0A445I8I4_GLYSO A0A445L547_GLYSO A0A445K870_GLYSO A0A0B2PEY1_GLYSO A0A445L2F1_GLYSO A0A445K876_GLYSO A0A445G5Z3_GLYSO A0A445G5Z8_GLYSO A0A445G609_GLYSO A0A445KJ27_GLYSO A0A445KJ58_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7AK64_PHAVU V7BK22_PHAVU V7BK31_PHAVU V7BHM0_PHAVU V7CFR8_PHAVU V7AYS8_PHAVU V7B651_PHAVU V7B999_PHAVU V7CBL1_PHAVU V7AXT5_PHAVU V7C7I2_PHAVU V7BSK3_PHAVU V7AWL5_PHAVU V7AXE5_PHAVU V7CBC2_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9V665_PHAAN A0A0L9UFT3_PHAAN A0A0L9TQ16_PHAAN A0A0L9TSW4_PHAAN A0A0L9VFG2_PHAAN A0A0L9UGA0_PHAAN A0A0L9UFS0_PHAAN A0A0L9UDA4_PHAAN A0A0L9TQM2_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3SC51_PHAAN A0A0S3STL0_PHAAN A0A0S3RN68_PHAAN A0A0S3RDH9_PHAAN A0A0S3R4A0_PHAAN A0A0S3R5S8_PHAAN A0A0S3R9A7_PHAAN A0A0S3S333_PHAAN A0A0S3RE14_PHAAN A0A0S3RDE3_PHAAN A0A0S3RFZ5_PHAAN A0A0S3R6B1_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TKR4_VIGRR A0A1S3TKP2_VIGRR A0A1S3UYA1_VIGRR A0A1S3UY55_VIGRR A0A1S3UIR1_VIGRR A0A1S3UDB0_VIGRR A0A3Q0F186_VIGRR A0A1S3U6E4_VIGRR A0A1S3UJ00_VIGRR A0A1S3UTQ3_VIGRR A0A1S3UNA9_VIGRR A0A1S3U277_VIGRR A0A1S3U210_VIGRR A0A1S3VJR9_VIGRR A0A1S3U270_VIGRR A0A1S3UIS6_VIGRR A0A3Q0F5Q2_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A9C6TCN5_ARADU A0A6P4CEH9_ARADU A0A6P4BST7_ARADU A0A9C6WR32_ARADU A0A9C6WMC3_ARADU A0A9C6WDH3_ARADU A0A6P4BMF0_ARADU A0A6P4DCX7_ARADU A0A6P4BYR6_ARADU A0A6P5MGS6_ARADU A0A6P5N1T9_ARADU A0A6P4B1G2_ARADU A0A6P5NPK5_ARADU A0A6P4CJQ8_ARADU A0A6P5MW90_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445A616_ARAHY A0A445A6A9_ARAHY A0A445E1D9_ARAHY A0A445E143_ARAHY A0A445EEQ0_ARAHY A0A445AHA4_ARAHY A0A444WQ51_ARAHY A0A445C9W6_ARAHY A0A445B6K0_ARAHY A0A445EU95_ARAHY A0A444X458_ARAHY A0A445ER12_ARAHY A0A445ATX8_ARAHY A0A445B3B3_ARAHY A0A445CA11_ARAHY A0A444X8D0_ARAHY A0A445CA03_ARAHY A0A444WQ76_ARAHY A0A445EQT3_ARAHY A0A445ATC4_ARAHY A0A444WX37_ARAHY A0A444WX64_ARAHY A0A445EQV1_ARAHY A0A445BSZ5_ARAHY A0A445B4U1_ARAHY A0A445BC40_ARAHY A0A445B3F3_ARAHY A0A445B6I6_ARAHY A0A444X803_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4R5W6_LUPAL A0A6A4QWD9_LUPAL A0A6A4NKV6_LUPAL A0A6A4QP84_LUPAL A0A6A4P8A8_LUPAL A0A6A5LS02_LUPAL A0A6A5MMF2_LUPAL A0A6A4NYV8_LUPAL A0A6A4PRK0_LUPAL A0A6A5PCU2_LUPAL A0A6A4Q7M5_LUPAL A0A6A4PKN3_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7GFR2_LUPAN A0A1J7G3X4_LUPAN A0A1J7HNW9_LUPAN A0A1J7INI7_LUPAN A0A1J7G072_LUPAN A0A4P1QS00_LUPAN A0A4P1QSI3_LUPAN A0A4P1QXB1_LUPAN A0A1J7IGK8_LUPAN A0A394DBL1_LUPAN A0A4P1QZ19_LUPAN A0A4P1R2U1_LUPAN A0A4P1RTM6_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6RBE8_9ROSI A0A5N6KV35_9ROSI A0A5N6R2V4_9ROSI A0A5N6KQ19_9ROSI A0A5N6REJ4_9ROSI A0A5N6QV07_9ROSI A0A5N6KY78_9ROSI A0A5N6QU77_9ROSI A0A5N6QNJ9_9ROSI A0A5N6KS55_9ROSI A0A5N6L1I4_9ROSI A0A5N6RK12_9ROSI A0A5N6RMV3_9ROSI A0A5N6KZQ1_9ROSI A0A5N6RMC8_9ROSI A0A5N6QDV1_9ROSI A0A5N6RPZ6_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4RVM7_9ROSI A0A8J4W540_9ROSI A0A8J4W1C9_9ROSI A0A8J4S061_9ROSI A0A8J4RXB7_9ROSI A0A8J4QWZ4_9ROSI A0A8J4W3Z5_9ROSI A0A8J4RYU5_9ROSI A0A8J4RWQ2_9ROSI A0A8J4R8L2_9ROSI A0A8J4VW69_9ROSI A0A8J4RXF2_9ROSI A0A8J4R3X9_9ROSI A0A8J4VUP6_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2KMT6_QUELO A0A7N2KMT5_QUELO A0A7N2MKP6_QUELO A0A7N2M289_QUELO A0A7N2MMB0_QUELO A0A7N2L3Q3_QUELO A0A7N2N261_QUELO A0A7N2LRY7_QUELO A0A7N2MJA9_QUELO A0A7N2MNB8_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1NK30_CARIL A0A8T1RM56_CARIL A0A8T1QM85_CARIL A0A8T1QN34_CARIL A0A8T1PZE4_CARIL A0A8T1P649_CARIL A0A8T1N3I7_CARIL A0A8T1QD62_CARIL A0A8T1N3U5_CARIL A0A8T1N6U6_CARIL A0A8T1N5Y3_CARIL A0A8T1PMC7_CARIL A0A8T1PEA5_CARIL A0A8T1NVQ4_CARIL A0A8T1NV35_CARIL A0A8T1NWR4_CARIL A0A8T1NUC4_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A6P9EFZ4_JUGRE A0A6P9EDD9_JUGRE A0A2I4H6R9_JUGRE A0A6P9E154_JUGRE A0A2I4EAA4_JUGRE A0A2I4ECI8_JUGRE A0A2I4FD68_JUGRE A0A2I4DXS7_JUGRE A0A2I4FS03_JUGRE A0A2I4GLE7_JUGRE A0A2I4HJL8_JUGRE A0A2I4H1G5_JUGRE A0A2I4GLC7_JUGRE A0A2I4GLD3_JUGRE A0A2I4DFD9_JUGRE A0A6P9ESU8_JUGRE A0A2I4H0B6_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1VUF2_9ROSI A0A6A1VZ75_9ROSI A0A6A1W7X9_9ROSI A0A6A1UTK9_9ROSI A0A6A1V708_9ROSI A0A6A1UMT4_9ROSI A0A6A1W7F1_9ROSI A0A6A1W8H2_9ROSI A0A6A1VZ06_9ROSI A0A6A1VHL6_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RWK5_RICCO B9RJ79_RICCO B9RC55_RICCO B9S2W1_RICCO B9S8E5_RICCO B9S048_RICCO B9S2X4_RICCO B9RAP9_RICCO B9TB58_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067LEN7_JATCU A0A067JWS0_JATCU A0A067K9A1_JATCU A0A067JNM6_JATCU A0A067K9C9_JATCU A0A067K8J9_JATCU A0A067K1W5_JATCU A0A067JBF9_JATCU A0A067KKP6_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9VZY1_MANES A0A2C9UCY1_MANES A0A2C9WN82_MANES A0A2C9WEG8_MANES A0A2C9WEG5_MANES A0A2C9WKS6_MANES A0A2C9WAM4_MANES A0A2C9WEK2_MANES A0A2C9U9R7_MANES A0A2C9VLV1_MANES A0A2C9VNZ8_MANES A0A2C9UMR5_MANES A0A2C9U5A0_MANES A0A2C9VPX4_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6LHS0_HEVBR A0A6A6MK47_HEVBR A0A6A6KR22_HEVBR A0A6A6KTT2_HEVBR A0A6A6KXZ6_HEVBR A0A6A6KWK7_HEVBR A0A6A6M069_HEVBR A0A6A6LTN8_HEVBR A0A6A6LNF6_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0F7A3_9ROSI A0A9Q0G3B0_9ROSI A0A9Q0G502_9ROSI A0A9Q0JE75_9ROSI A0A9Q0G6U3_9ROSI A0A9Q0GAQ4_9ROSI A0A9Q0JAU8_9ROSI A0A9Q0GC99_9ROSI A0A9Q0J0S8_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5LSQ8_POPAL A0A4U5NB30_POPAL A0A4U5PT74_POPAL A0A4U5R411_POPAL A0A4U5PXE2_POPAL A0A4U5PUR4_POPAL A0A4U5QYK4_POPAL A0A4U5PSG1_POPAL A0A4U5PYF1_POPAL A0A4U5PXU7_POPAL A0A4U5R4E6_POPAL A0A4U5MHQ9_POPAL A0A4U5Q3U0_POPAL A0A4U5Q838_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2ZTL1_POPDE A0A8T2ZTN4_POPDE A0A8T2ZYP4_POPDE A0A8T2YUT0_POPDE A0A8T2ZF42_POPDE A0A8T2YT09_POPDE A0A8T2YT37_POPDE A0A8T2ZAU7_POPDE A0A8T2YXP5_POPDE A0A8T2YVB2_POPDE A0A8T2Z901_POPDE A0A8T2XK35_POPDE A0A8T2YT92_POPDE A0A8T2XMK1_POPDE A0A8T2Z317_POPDE A0A8T2ZEV8_POPDE A0A8T2XLA2_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8DIC9_POPTO A0A8X8D6C9_POPTO A0A8X8AUT3_POPTO A0A8X8AJJ7_POPTO A0A8X7ZVV9_POPTO A0A8X7ZS61_POPTO A0A8X8DC27_POPTO A0A8X8AG89_POPTO A0A8X7ZMW6_POPTO A0A8X7ZV71_POPTO A0A8X7ZRM8_POPTO A0A8X8DDL0_POPTO A0A8X8AGT1_POPTO A0A8X8A5P5_POPTO A0A8X8A9Q8_POPTO A0A8X8DB01_POPTO A0A8X7ZZF4_POPTO A0A8X8AC92_POPTO A0A8X8AJ87_POPTO A0A8X7ZRH6_POPTO A0A8X8A9Z6_POPTO A0A8X8A2Q2_POPTO A0A8X7YZV0_POPTO A0A8X8CFN1_POPTO A0A8X7YTG5_POPTO A0A8X7YC45_POPTO A0A8X7YAF9_POPTO A0A8X8CJ31_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A2K2C1E4_POPTR A0A2K2BSK6_POPTR A0A2K2AI83_POPTR A0A3N7EHU1_POPTR A0A3N7EHT3_POPTR A0A3N7EHU8_POPTR A0A3N7EJV2_POPTR A0A3N7EMH7_POPTR A0A3N7EPI2_POPTR A0A3N7EQP0_POPTR A0A3N7FI48_POPTR A0A3N7G2J2_POPTR A0A2K2BFI8_POPTR A0A2K2BFL4_POPTR A0A2K2AF74_POPTR A0A2K2B1G6_POPTR B9H7I3_POPTR B9GWE8_POPTR A0A3N7EJW5_POPTR A0A3N7FYK5_POPTR A0A2K2AQM1_POPTR B9I1H1_POPTR A0A2K2BFA8_POPTR A0A2K1YB77_POPTR A0A3N7G1U9_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5N2K0_9ROSI A0A5N5MSE3_9ROSI A0A5N5NPF3_9ROSI A0A5N5MPA8_9ROSI A0A5N5P2X8_9ROSI A0A5N5NDE3_9ROSI A0A5N5P450_9ROSI A0A5N5MQB0_9ROSI A0A5N5NBJ1_9ROSI A0A5N5KVP2_9ROSI A0A5N5KW00_9ROSI A0A5N5NN42_9ROSI A0A5N5KNW9_9ROSI A0A5N5K5L8_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835N434_9ROSI A0A835TIW2_9ROSI A0A835N6L2_9ROSI A0A835K847_9ROSI A0A835ND49_9ROSI A0A835K3S6_9ROSI A0A835KGT8_9ROSI A0A835N6Q7_9ROSI A0A835KDV7_9ROSI A0A835JD46_9ROSI A0A835JL16_9ROSI A0A835JJQ0_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0Q921_9ROSI A0A9Q0P4Y6_9ROSI A0A9Q0SLX8_9ROSI A0A9Q0P540_9ROSI A0A9Q0SM81_9ROSI A0A9Q0P625_9ROSI A0A9Q0P5Y4_9ROSI A0A9Q0P607_9ROSI A0A9Q0Q5K5_9ROSI A0A9Q0PWX2_9ROSI A0A9Q0YRS7_9ROSI A0A9Q0UZ59_9ROSI A0A9Q0W662_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q1ABJ2_SALPP A0A9Q0YWX0_SALPP A0A9Q0PC26_SALPP A0A9Q0WXJ5_SALPP A0A9Q0WW27_SALPP A0A9Q0YV26_SALPP A0A9Q0QFX0_SALPP A0A9Q0WVB3_SALPP A0A9Q0QHK7_SALPP A0A9Q0WP76_SALPP A0A9Q0WMG9_SALPP A0A9Q0WGK8_SALPP A0A9Q0SQ69_SALPP A0A9Q1A7J5_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0TC76_SALVM A0A9Q0YXK2_SALVM A0A9Q0ZIM8_SALVM A0A9Q0ZJN0_SALVM A0A9Q0ZJF4_SALVM A0A9Q0UIC0_SALVM A0A9Q0ZJK3_SALVM A0A6N2KER0_SALVM A0A9Q0ZIM7_SALVM A0A9Q0QC15_SALVM A0A9Q0ZDM6_SALVM A0A9Q0SD00_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3BDP5_CEPFO A0A1Q3CV47_CEPFO A0A1Q3B9Y8_CEPFO A0A1Q3BM70_CEPFO A0A1Q3DDR1_CEPFO A0A1Q3CF71_CEPFO A0A1Q3BVC9_CEPFO A0A1Q3CAV3_CEPFO A0A1Q3B3U0_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6F7M5_CANSA A0A7J6DNA3_CANSA A0A7J6EAH8_CANSA A0A7J6F159_CANSA A0A7J6GFJ7_CANSA A0A7J6G3P2_CANSA A0A7J6FH86_CANSA A0A7J6F243_CANSA A0A7J6F6E8_CANSA A0A7J6I999_CANSA A0A7J6DZC3_CANSA A0A7J6FSX7_CANSA A0A7J6GEF4_CANSA A0A7J6FIU9_CANSA A0A7J6H8B4_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5CXU6_PARAD A0A2P5CS03_PARAD A0A2P5BXI8_PARAD A0A2P5CBE3_PARAD A0A2P5BF03_PARAD A0A2P5DIU4_PARAD A0A2P5E527_PARAD A0A2P5DGC1_PARAD A0A2P5BDY1_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5DHZ9_TREOI A0A2P5AGM8_TREOI A0A2P5FQM5_TREOI A0A2P5EV27_TREOI A0A2P5ELL0_TREOI A0A2P5BNP7_TREOI A0A2P5FDJ5_TREOI A0A2P5E5T9_TREOI A0A2P5EI98_TREOI A0A2P5FA08_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9QX95_9ROSA W9S1B0_9ROSA W9QVT4_9ROSA W9SMX8_9ROSA W9QG94_9ROSA W9SZ84_9ROSA W9S8Q0_9ROSA W9SQK6_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P3Z8F1_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZZ46_ZIZJJ A0A6P6GAQ2_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FTM0_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FSG2_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FV36_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FVD0_ZIZJJ A0A6P4ABV9_ZIZJJ A0A6P6GA71_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FTM9_ZIZJJ A0A6P6FTY0_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZVL2_ZIZJJ A0A6P3YUU7_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AGH4_ZIZJJ A0A6P6GJJ1_ZIZJJ A0A6P4A9M4_ZIZJJ A0A6P6G4Y9_ZIZJJ A0A6P6GGH9_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978VTK3_ZIZJJ A0A978UGQ7_ZIZJJ A0A978V9C8_ZIZJJ A0A978UY38_ZIZJJ A0A978V187_ZIZJJ A0A978V9F3_ZIZJJ A0A978VZ89_ZIZJJ A0A978V398_ZIZJJ A0A978VD66_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0HLR2_9ROSA A0A8K0MT40_9ROSA A0A8K0H546_9ROSA A0A8K0E6L3_9ROSA A0A8K0E634_9ROSA A0A8K0MIF5_9ROSA A0A8K0MJM2_9ROSA A0A8K0HFB6_9ROSA A0A8K0E4M4_9ROSA A0A8K0GTP2_9ROSA A0A8K0MIA8_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5Y438_PRUAR A0A6J5X1R6_PRUAR A0A6J5W758_PRUAR A0A6J5Y0Z5_PRUAR A0A6J5Y1G1_PRUAR A0A6J5WDC2_PRUAR A0A6J5WBH4_PRUAR A0A6J5WIM4_PRUAR A0A6J5WY34_PRUAR A0A6J5WC63_PRUAR A0A6J5XBG2_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5TPX1_PRUAV A0A6P5TN47_PRUAV A0A6P5TN52_PRUAV A0A6P5TPL1_PRUAV A0A6P5TPK5_PRUAV A0A6P5T7C3_PRUAV A0A6P5T736_PRUAV A0A6P5RP43_PRUAV A0A6P5SUN4_PRUAV A0A6P5SMP4_PRUAV A0A6P5SUQ8_PRUAV A0A6P5RNR8_PRUAV A0A6P5TBC1_PRUAV A0A6P5RU56_PRUAV A0A6P5RNY3_PRUAV A0A6P5SBB3_PRUAV A0A6P5U3M7_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4FRY2_PRUDU A0A5E4EGA5_PRUDU A0A5E4EF92_PRUDU A0A5E4E2C0_PRUDU A0A5E4GP43_PRUDU A0A5E4EI65_PRUDU A0A5E4FI73_PRUDU A0A5E4EDF9_PRUDU A0A5E4FPH9_PRUDU A0A5E4FJM2_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) A0A251MUB7_PRUPE A0A251MUB5_PRUPE A0A251Q8I6_PRUPE A0A251Q9Q4_PRUPE A0A251Q9S5_PRUPE A0A251Q8I7_PRUPE A0A251QBT7_PRUPE A0A251QBS6_PRUPE A0A251Q8G9_PRUPE A0A251Q8E9_PRUPE A0A251Q8N9_PRUPE A0A251QBV0_PRUPE A0A251Q8J5_PRUPE A0A251Q8J7_PRUPE A0A251Q8L3_PRUPE A0A251Q8N2_PRUPE A0A251Q8G3_PRUPE A0A251Q8N6_PRUPE A0A251Q8M1_PRUPE A0A251Q8M8_PRUPE A0A251Q8P6_PRUPE A0A251Q8K4_PRUPE A0A251RFQ7_PRUPE M5W470_PRUPE A0A251RF96_PRUPE A0A251RK72_PRUPE A0A251RKC4_PRUPE A0A251RKD8_PRUPE A0A251RKH1_PRUPE A0A251RLL8_PRUPE A0A251RF57_PRUPE A0A251RFC3_PRUPE A0A251RF68_PRUPE A0A251PGR2_PRUPE A0A251P9E9_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314YAU9_PRUYE A0A314YM43_PRUYE A0A314YN17_PRUYE A0A314U6Q2_PRUYE A0A314ZKS0_PRUYE A0A314UKL8_PRUYE A0A314ZP88_PRUYE A0A315B5Z7_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540ND22_MALBA A0A540M448_MALBA A0A540LCX9_MALBA A0A540L1P8_MALBA A0A540KRA1_MALBA A0A540LWH4_MALBA A0A540LES2_MALBA A0A540M7G4_MALBA A0A540KNL9_MALBA A0A540K643_MALBA A0A540MMQ0_MALBA A0A540L865_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498JE82_MALDO A0A498K3T5_MALDO A0A498KFY9_MALDO A0A498K083_MALDO A0A498I1W3_MALDO A0A498HXX6_MALDO A0A498JFL0_MALDO A0A498J5P6_MALDO A0A498JT28_MALDO A0A498JQL2_MALDO A0A498HWN5_MALDO A0A498ISM4_MALDO A0A498I207_MALDO A0A498I2H8_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5HGT6_9ROSA A0A5N5GF97_9ROSA A0A5N5GFD8_9ROSA A0A5N5GWW1_9ROSA A0A5N5H6M8_9ROSA A0A5N5I1K6_9ROSA A0A5N5HJ35_9ROSA A0A5N5HJN4_9ROSA A0A5N5I269_9ROSA A0A5N5FE26_9ROSA A0A5N5HSN5_9ROSA A0A5N5G681_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6QFC1_ROSCH A0A2P6QNW1_ROSCH A0A2P6PX74_ROSCH A0A2P6RLS0_ROSCH A0A2P6P7A9_ROSCH A0A2P6PCD3_ROSCH A0A2P6PXF2_ROSCH A0A2P6PXD3_ROSCH A0A2P6P5C6_ROSCH A0A2P6Q4Y9_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HL11_ARAAL A0A087HJ49_ARAAL A0A087GEH0_ARAAL A0A087GNS6_ARAAL A0A087HEH5_ARAAL A0A087GFA1_ARAAL A0A087HJ38_ARAAL A0A087HQ73_ARAAL A0A087H0A3_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565CTZ4_9BRAS A0A565ALV0_9BRAS A0A565B1W4_9BRAS A0A565CX98_9BRAS A0A565BS26_9BRAS A0A565CG22_9BRAS A0A565C373_9BRAS A0A565B1S8_9BRAS A0A565APF9_9BRAS A0A565BR94_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4DUH5_BRACM M4DFS1_BRACM M4DGN6_BRACM M4F7X3_BRACM A0A397XYA0_BRACM M4DA43_BRACM M4EBQ8_BRACM A0A3P6BB65_BRACM M4CVR3_BRACM M4DRR5_BRACM M4E7R0_BRACM M4E8F5_BRACM M4DBH5_BRACM A0A3P5YGI0_BRACM M4DIT3_BRACM M4DM62_BRACM M4E6A8_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7R016_BRACI A0A8X7VH94_BRACI A0A8X7TVC6_BRACI A0A8X7PYI5_BRACI A0A8X7PQ68_BRACI A0A8X7UKD7_BRACI A0A8X7VLF0_BRACI A0A8X7VTK3_BRACI A0A8X7R1P7_BRACI A0A8X7PEN2_BRACI A0A8X7QZE5_BRACI A0A8X7Q774_BRACI A0A8X7W185_BRACI A0A8X7P1S6_BRACI A0A8X7QD91_BRACI A0A8X8B6Y3_BRACI A0A8X7TT30_BRACI A0A8X7W792_BRACI A0A8X7V4S2_BRACI A0A8X8AWH1_BRACI A0A8X7P1A3_BRACI A0A8X7Q6G4_BRACI A0A8X7Q1I4_BRACI A0A8X7Q190_BRACI A0A8X7TNI8_BRACI A0A8X7SC76_BRACI A0A8X7Q5B9_BRACI A0A8X7UAE7_BRACI A0A8X7UGH8_BRACI A0A8X7Q6P3_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9GHY9_BRACR A0A8S9KD14_BRACR A0A8S9IJD0_BRACR A0A8S9IRX3_BRACR A0A8S9HSP4_BRACR A0A8S9IYT9_BRACR A0A8S9I4R7_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078F6V4_BRANA A0A078J4N2_BRANA A0A078G0V3_BRANA A0A078FW11_BRANA A0A078I129_BRANA A0A078IEC3_BRANA A0A078IDT5_BRANA A0A078I774_BRANA A0A078HLG6_BRANA A0A078HIP7_BRANA A0A078FXX0_BRANA A0A078H966_BRANA A0A078FDQ1_BRANA A0A078F7K4_BRANA A0A078F132_BRANA A0A078GDL0_BRANA A0A078HPY9_BRANA A0A078J6Y7_BRANA A0A078FSK8_BRANA A0A078IPE4_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3AKE1_BRAOL A0A0D3C7L6_BRAOL A0A0D3DIW6_BRAOL A0A0D3DWL5_BRAOL A0A0D3D1E4_BRAOL A0A0D3E3U3_BRAOL A0A0D3A476_BRAOL A0A0D3CA49_BRAOL A0A0D3CW66_BRAOL A0A0D3AR79_BRAOL A0A0D3DAE1_BRAOL A0A0D3D9B7_BRAOL A0A0D3A624_BRAOL A0A0D3DFX7_BRAOL A0A0D3CC64_BRAOL A0A0D3E6Q0_BRAOL A0A0D3AVI4_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0MFT4_RAPSA A0A9W3DC15_RAPSA A0A9W3CKB8_RAPSA A0A6J0P1U1_RAPSA A0A6J0L6B9_RAPSA A0A6J0M8Q2_RAPSA A0A6J0KZ96_RAPSA A0A6J0KY22_RAPSA A0A6J0KX50_RAPSA A0A6J0KZ86_RAPSA A0A6J0JIK2_RAPSA A0A6J0K5U8_RAPSA A0A9W3D9G3_RAPSA A0A9W3DHH9_RAPSA A0A6J0NJW4_RAPSA A0A6J0NH98_RAPSA A0A6J0NG04_RAPSA A0A6J0MFH1_RAPSA A0A6J0NWP3_RAPSA A0A6J0MGD0_RAPSA A0A6J0KTQ4_RAPSA A0A6J0MH54_RAPSA A0A6J0KXT3_RAPSA A0A9W3CEM6_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7M0S7_ARALL D7KE72_ARALL D7KUL0_ARALL D7MWL6_ARALL D7MN10_ARALL D7KBK6_ARALL D7KUJ5_ARALL D7KU15_ARALL D7MGM8_ARALL D7KKT1_ARALL D7LQ38_ARALL D7MTC3_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) RFC1_ARATH RAD17_ARATH STIL3_ARATH STIL1_ARATH RFC2_ARATH RFC4_ARATH STIL2_ARATH RFC5_ARATH STI_ARATH STIL4_ARATH A0A1P8BA43_ARATH A0A1P8ASP2_ARATH F4I5S3_ARATH Q9CAP6_ARATH A0A1P8B9K3_ARATH F4HY43_ARATH F4HY45_ARATH A0A1P8B4U5_ARATH F4KEL9_ARATH F4HY46_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0FDH7_9BRAS R0GJI6_9BRAS R0GCN9_9BRAS R0GLC7_9BRAS R0GHS5_9BRAS R0GHJ9_9BRAS R0F2Z6_9BRAS R0F3S5_9BRAS R0GXT1_9BRAS R0GUB9_9BRAS R0FN24_9BRAS R0GCJ3_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2KW33_9BRAS A0A6D2KUS2_9BRAS A0A6D2KLR0_9BRAS A0A6D2KXW4_9BRAS A0A6D2HCF4_9BRAS A0A6D2I840_9BRAS A0A6D2LFB3_9BRAS A0A6D2HH03_9BRAS A0A6D2JD01_9BRAS A0A6D2HD83_9BRAS A0A6D2JC55_9BRAS A0A6D2JUT3_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4LEN0_EUTSA V4MW07_EUTSA V4K8J8_EUTSA V4JZV0_EUTSA V4L7T8_EUTSA V4MG66_EUTSA V4KGW1_EUTSA V4KJB8_EUTSA V4MP99_EUTSA V4MTZ4_EUTSA V4KTL6_EUTSA V4KP63_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1AVH0_9ROSI A0A6J1AUY4_9ROSI A0A6J1BC29_9ROSI A0A6J1AC54_9ROSI A0A6J1ABJ6_9ROSI A0A6J1AKT1_9ROSI A0A6J1B3L6_9ROSI A0A6J1B3S8_9ROSI A0A6J1B473_9ROSI A0A6J1BCA9_9ROSI A0A6J1ADF2_9ROSI A0A6J1ABF6_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061FPV6_THECC A0A061ESR7_THECC A0A061FG22_THECC A0A061G5H3_THECC A0A061DGI7_THECC A0A061FH26_THECC A0A061G644_THECC A0A061FZ44_THECC A0A061FZ48_THECC A0A061FYJ6_THECC A0A061FZL6_THECC A0A061FXS4_THECC A0A061G5L4_THECC A0A061FXS2_THECC A0A061FXR8_THECC A0A061FYJ9_THECC A0A061FYK4_THECC A0A061GAG8_THECC A0A061GB80_THECC A0A061GH70_THECC A0A061G9Z4_THECC A0A061GFI0_THECC A0A061GES6_THECC A0A061GLD8_THECC A0A061FHG4_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3HZN0_COCAP A0A1R3JYF9_COCAP A0A1R3FX15_COCAP A0A1R3J9T9_COCAP A0A1R3GCH7_COCAP A0A1R3IA15_COCAP A0A1R3G418_COCAP A0A1R3I0S7_COCAP A0A1R3I0Z6_COCAP A0A1R3G4J4_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3JI53_9ROSI A0A1R3J0G8_9ROSI A0A1R3ILN8_9ROSI A0A1R3KRF6_9ROSI A0A1R3H515_9ROSI A0A1R3H570_9ROSI A0A1R3KVW6_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P6ALA8_DURZI A0A6P6AL71_DURZI A0A6P5X2Y9_DURZI A0A6P6ALA6_DURZI A0A6P6B7T6_DURZI A0A6P6B7T2_DURZI A0A6P6B867_DURZI A0A6P6B7T7_DURZI A0A6P6B7T1_DURZI A0A6P6ATH5_DURZI A0A6P6ATP3_DURZI A0A6P5Z851_DURZI A0A6P5Z7D4_DURZI A0A6P5Z806_DURZI A0A6P5Z7D2_DURZI A0A6P5Z8C8_DURZI A0A6P5ZGK7_DURZI A0A6P5ZG62_DURZI A0A6P5ZFB5_DURZI A0A6P5ZF67_DURZI A0A6P5YJM0_DURZI A0A6P5ZF72_DURZI A0A6P6ATI0_DURZI A0A6P5WX28_DURZI A0A6P6B8Q8_DURZI A0A6P5WXX2_DURZI A0A6P5X612_DURZI A0A6P5X5E6_DURZI A0A6P5X590_DURZI A0A6P5WW93_DURZI A0A6P5ZG39_DURZI A0A6P5WHY5_DURZI A0A6P5Y9G7_DURZI A0A6P6ATD0_DURZI A0A6P5WYW5_DURZI A0A6P6B5A7_DURZI A0A6P5WZ28_DURZI A0A6P6B7U2_DURZI A0A6P5Y9R4_DURZI A0A6P5X8B9_DURZI A0A6P5X8B3_DURZI A0A6P5ZG46_DURZI A0A6P5ZFC1_DURZI A0A6P5ZGL3_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5ZHT6_9ROSI A0A8J5YL78_9ROSI A0A8J5YSE2_9ROSI A0A8J5ZRC7_9ROSI A0A8J6CSU8_9ROSI A0A8J6CW82_9ROSI A0A8J5YSB4_9ROSI A0A8J5YUH4_9ROSI A0A8J6CVR2_9ROSI A0A8J6CGX4_9ROSI A0A8J5Z0S0_9ROSI A0A8J5ZPT3_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0Q3A8_GOSAR A0A0B0MDF2_GOSAR A0A0B0PHK5_GOSAR A0A0B0MTS1_GOSAR A0A0B0NCZ8_GOSAR A0A0B0P8I9_GOSAR A0A0B0NH82_GOSAR A0A0B0PJJ8_GOSAR A0A0B0MH18_GOSAR A0A0B0P0R6_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8WUY4_GOSAI A0A7J8Y7C6_GOSAI A0A7J8XXC5_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9K1C2_9ROSI A0A7J9K0H0_9ROSI A0A7J9IGK0_9ROSI A0A7J9KHC5_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6UEJ1_9ROSI A0A5B6WCX1_9ROSI A0A5B6WFL9_9ROSI A0A5B6W7D3_9ROSI A0A5B6UDV4_9ROSI A0A5B6WAB2_9ROSI A0A5B6WCR6_9ROSI A0A5B6U7F3_9ROSI A0A5B6WE37_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5VW73_GOSBA A0A2P5WS98_GOSBA A0A2P5Y6W5_GOSBA A0A2P5XP45_GOSBA A0A2P5YLH3_GOSBA A0A2P5XE78_GOSBA A0A2P5W0B5_GOSBA A0A2P5YB15_GOSBA A0A2P5WIL3_GOSBA A0A2P5WEW2_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8RMT4_GOSDV A0A7J8SCR2_GOSDV A0A7J8R6U3_GOSDV A0A7J8RMX7_GOSDV A0A7J8SN46_GOSDV A0A7J8QS65_GOSDV A0A7J8SRI0_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9CCC1_GOSGO A0A7J9BI71_GOSGO A0A7J9BUC9_GOSGO A0A7J9CJ74_GOSGO A0A7J9B786_GOSGO A0A7J9CJV6_GOSGO A0A7J9CLM3_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9GBN0_9ROSI A0A7J9GRF9_9ROSI A0A7J9HQP5_9ROSI A0A7J9FXN5_9ROSI A0A7J9HRE5_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8LI07_GOSHI A0A1U8KHD1_GOSHI A0A1U8I2A8_GOSHI A0A1U8IKB9_GOSHI A0A1U8IXT8_GOSHI A0A1U8IKG2_GOSHI A0A1U8PVL7_GOSHI A0A1U8PTD0_GOSHI A0A1U8K7Y2_GOSHI A0A1U8LNA2_GOSHI A0A1U8PZJ6_GOSHI A0A1U8IXT2_GOSHI A0A1U8I1M7_GOSHI A0A1U8HS47_GOSHI A0A1U8L9L6_GOSHI A0A1U8L9M1_GOSHI A0A1U8NZL4_GOSHI A0A1U8MV99_GOSHI A0A1U8PP61_GOSHI A0A1U8IGT2_GOSHI A0A1U8IH07_GOSHI A0A1U8K7M0_GOSHI A0A1U8KCV8_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8VAJ8_9ROSI A0A7J8U2H2_9ROSI A0A7J8VFC8_9ROSI A0A7J8UIW7_9ROSI A0A7J8VKF1_9ROSI A0A7J8VLP0_9ROSI A0A7J8TM33_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8ZLB0_9ROSI A0A7J9AJE1_9ROSI A0A7J8ZLZ7_9ROSI A0A7J9AIJ3_9ROSI A0A7J8YVU7_9ROSI A0A7J9AMB8_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8MX72_9ROSI A0A7J8MYK4_9ROSI A0A7J8L6M7_9ROSI A0A7J8MNJ8_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2V8X7_GOSMU A0A5D2ZJK7_GOSMU A0A5D2ZJC8_GOSMU A0A5D2XUN4_GOSMU A0A5D2TIK4_GOSMU A0A5D2TFG5_GOSMU A0A5D2TG76_GOSMU A0A5D2XJZ6_GOSMU A0A5D2UFU6_GOSMU A0A5D2XJZ3_GOSMU A0A5D2YT79_GOSMU A0A5D2T541_GOSMU A0A5D2T679_GOSMU A0A5D2VPB0_GOSMU A0A5D2ZU77_GOSMU A0A5D2UHV5_GOSMU A0A5D2YSX2_GOSMU A0A5D2XUU8_GOSMU A0A5D2UND1_GOSMU A0A5D2UMT5_GOSMU A0A5D2T467_GOSMU A0A5D2XJZ0_GOSMU A0A5D2YZS9_GOSMU A0A5D2YHB0_GOSMU A0A5D2U4W4_GOSMU A0A5D2V0Q2_GOSMU A0A5D2ZBV9_GOSMU A0A5D2XQQ7_GOSMU A0A5D2T4S7_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2TH74_GOSRA A0A0D2V0T0_GOSRA A0A0D2RXN8_GOSRA A0A0D2R260_GOSRA A0A0D2UQU4_GOSRA A0A0D2URT4_GOSRA A0A0D2T5L0_GOSRA A0A0D2MPP1_GOSRA A0A0D2U9G5_GOSRA A0A0D2VHR3_GOSRA A0A0D2RSP2_GOSRA A0A0D2SY88_GOSRA A0A0D2T1V9_GOSRA A0A0D2RGG5_GOSRA A0A0D2LVF7_GOSRA A0A0D2TUX3_GOSRA A0A0D2RJ79_GOSRA A0A0D2UR74_GOSRA A0A0D2VK62_GOSRA A0A0D2PV46_GOSRA A0A0D2UQU9_GOSRA A0A0D2V616_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9LG25_GOSSC A0A7J9M4W5_GOSSC A0A7J9KWS5_GOSSC A0A7J9LFX0_GOSSC A0A7J9M9X8_GOSSC A0A7J9MJF2_GOSSC A0A7J9N005_GOSSC A0A7J9ML46_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3ZHT6_9ROSI A0A9D3VRR1_9ROSI A0A9D3ZMW0_9ROSI A0A9D4AH37_9ROSI A0A9D3UVU8_9ROSI A0A9D3ZR25_9ROSI A0A9D3VQZ1_9ROSI A0A9D3ZNW6_9ROSI A0A9D3WMT9_9ROSI A0A9D3UQC7_9ROSI A0A9D3V1H7_9ROSI A0A9D3ZMY1_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9EW64_9ROSI A0A7J9DN21_9ROSI A0A7J9E2X9_9ROSI A0A7J9F0D5_9ROSI A0A7J9F1D8_9ROSI A0A7J9D912_9ROSI A0A7J9ER61_9ROSI A0A7J9F2T9_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3D2K8_HIBSY A0A6A2ZGF0_HIBSY A0A6A2WL08_HIBSY A0A6A3ANN5_HIBSY A0A6A3B6F8_HIBSY A0A6A3CSL9_HIBSY A0A6A3CQ01_HIBSY A0A6A2Z562_HIBSY A0A6A2ZXM9_HIBSY A0A6A2WXH2_HIBSY A0A6A2YYN0_HIBSY A0A6A3BWR1_HIBSY A0A6A2YNF2_HIBSY A0A6A2ZFY3_HIBSY A0A6A3AG31_HIBSY A0A6A2YFJ5_HIBSY A0A6A3AXB9_HIBSY A0A6A2XR52_HIBSY A0A6A2XEM5_HIBSY A0A6A2Y3N5_HIBSY A0A6A2WBL7_HIBSY A0A6A2WFI8_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7LQJ4_HIBTR A0A9W7M3I1_HIBTR A0A9W7IU90_HIBTR A0A9W7MFQ7_HIBTR A0A9W7J684_HIBTR A0A9W7HF57_HIBTR A0A9W7MTW7_HIBTR A0A9W7IHE3_HIBTR A0A9W7IEA2_HIBTR A0A9W7HJR9_HIBTR A0A9W7M5N3_HIBTR A0A9W7HRN8_HIBTR A0A9W7MUG4_HIBTR A0A9W7LQI1_HIBTR A0A9W7IBH4_HIBTR A0A9W7HIB4_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0I372_PUNGR A0A2I0JIH5_PUNGR A0A2I0KEC6_PUNGR A0A2I0J1Z8_PUNGR A0A2I0KID2_PUNGR A0A2I0J365_PUNGR A0A2I0KY20_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8NK75_9MYRT A0A8B8QRE7_9MYRT A0A8B8NMJ5_9MYRT A0A8B8NGC9_9MYRT A0A8B8NGE0_9MYRT A0A8B8NGG3_9MYRT A0A8B8NHL3_9MYRT A0A8B8NP33_9MYRT A0A8B8NHB7_9MYRT A0A8B8PKD7_9MYRT A0A8B8QFZ4_9MYRT A0A8B8P9J2_9MYRT A0A8B8NQW7_9MYRT A0A8B8QJL5_9MYRT A0A8B8QDP4_9MYRT A0A8B8PWV2_9MYRT A0A8B8N0A8_9MYRT A0A8B8Q560_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SEQ3_CITCL V4T2P9_CITCL V4SDP5_CITCL V4VLY3_CITCL V4TCV9_CITCL V4UYZ0_CITCL V4TQJ3_CITCL V4TIQ4_CITCL V4T2V7_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067EDE5_CITSI A0A067FYT6_CITSI A0A067GPA0_CITSI A0A067DQP8_CITSI A0A067GR57_CITSI A0A067G1P8_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5Q3C8_CITUN A0A2H5NNN1_CITUN A0A2H5PIF4_CITUN A0A2H5PS85_CITUN A0A2H5QXB8_CITUN A0A2H5PF36_CITUN A0A2H5PII2_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HYN0_9ROSI A0A5C7H923_9ROSI A0A5C7HS45_9ROSI A0A5C7H1V9_9ROSI A0A5C7H9X2_9ROSI A0A5C7H9Z5_9ROSI A0A5C7H956_9ROSI A0A5C7GU80_9ROSI A0A5C7H2Z9_9ROSI A0A5C7IB46_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1INJ4_KLENI A0A1Y1HT81_KLENI A0A1Y1I8B2_KLENI A0A1Y1IV85_KLENI A0A1Y1I2A7_KLENI A0A1Y1HSP2_KLENI A0A1Y1IRM5_KLENI A0A1Y1I911_KLENI A0A1Y1HK96_KLENI A0A1Y1IG51_KLENI A0A1Y1IKW4_KLENI A0A1Y1IJK0_KLENI A0A1Y1HUL4_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KU11_9VIRI A0A9P3K3W4_9VIRI A0A9P3KN13_9VIRI A0A9P3KPG9_9VIRI A0A9P3L009_9VIRI A0A9P3UC48_9VIRI A0A9P3P0P3_9VIRI A0A9P3KNG4_9VIRI A0A9P3K6U5_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3IBF5_9VIRI A0A9P3J808_9VIRI A0A9P3N406_9VIRI A0A9P3J8L4_9VIRI A0A9P3ML51_9VIRI A0A9P3JK19_9VIRI