Taxonomic distribution of MF_00126 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D591_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7N9B8_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2R258_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0S1S9_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A938YP01_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) SYE_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) A0A218NLU5_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) C7DHS0_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) A0A1M2YFZ0_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E9Y0_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803) A0A5Q0UF64_9ARCH-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) D2EFI4_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) D6GVQ5_PARA5-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (1/24, 1 hit, 20 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WB81_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5IEN1_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9T9S9_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9TA89_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LE83_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4BEE8_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BA39_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SJS1_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZNR3_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) A0A0Q0S145_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AQ03_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) A0A8G2FVI5_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) SYE_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YUB2_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZPK0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) T0MW72_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) T0LN89_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7T564_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) M7U9G0_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A120MI88_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DTG8_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832XGV1_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832XIJ5_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4ELC2_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 198 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) SYE_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2RH51_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) N0BAD8_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KNG5_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3RYT9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7DCC1_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8KF93_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L2Q0_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0TBC3_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WBW6_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EDP6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N347_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A166CKX6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166D1R3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166E8J8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3E2M8_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SKY9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366MDH9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315YC07_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S7P7_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SMQ9_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328SEL6_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) SYE_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328PF32_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) SYE_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GZG6_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) SYE_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BEG2_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) SYE_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DU65_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HQI4_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) SYE_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DRX7_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VU24_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) A0A8T4DLR8_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QGV2_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) G0QCP6_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6XHV9_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QS70_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IHB6_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZJP9_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NNE0_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HG49_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) SYE_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A388_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X0Y6_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554N7I0_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GKQ2_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YIT4_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NZE7_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6LQF5_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A450_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NTZ3_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FF23_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5U5M8_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CUP2_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8VBX9_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T2Q0_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CT94_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XRM6_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) SYE_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JEG6_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SQD9_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R701_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PE88_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FZA5_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SKU8_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H670_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0QUA2_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) SYE_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830FGY6_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S3P3_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SBY5_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AGH8_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0LXN7_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0M8Q3_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MNY6_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9U0B1_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZFJ4_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J8CYF7_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MQ34_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285N3J4_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W2V6_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M517_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TJW4_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3F2J5_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5U7N3_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EKB1_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GB12_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4HNJ2_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GW53_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NR47_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6I0S1_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9SZC1_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2REX1_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3WGB3_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7H6S9_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NMU6_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) SYE_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TL40_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5U6W0_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5GB08_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5LB91_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6UQ92_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0N8HZP6_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4GXC5_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PQ14_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1P6H3_9EURY U1QLM6_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1QAF1_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8TC35_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6K7V5_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GGJ4_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256ILR8_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0F571_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LS24_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T5C8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HG56_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F6A1_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238VZ42_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VK65_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4GFB7_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0L335_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0MAT9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D6B7_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JRV0_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0C634_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IDQ7_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HP09_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PSM7_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6LRW8_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0AVI0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SXZ3_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AKZ4_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZJ45_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5H5S5_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CCI1_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AVB5_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0M6Y4_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AIV5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K0D3_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8TQ64_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E7A6_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7ED61_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VM05_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WFG7_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7N6M3_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TIC8_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) SYE_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8IB12_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) A0A8T4D9G1_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J8B3R6_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) SYE_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) A0A0X3BJD6_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7LLM9_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GYI4_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CLL7_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A3F7_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1RIV0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YW87_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) SYE_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HC14_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GEF1_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) SYE_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2NAT4_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JC19_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V0R4_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964DBQ8_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F3E6_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SPL1_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7E6C0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5E727_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PX48_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5I5J9_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KV90_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XNR4_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) SYE_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3P1W8_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JQH3_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P416_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2P865_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WNC0_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4BUH5_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) SYE_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) SYE_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LI39_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) SYE_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A1V5_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) A0A133U5E9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) A0A133UEK7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) A0A133UV38_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) A0A133V460_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) A0A133V276_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V6C1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VE21_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) A0A133VEV7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) A0A133VK68_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) A0A133VHI2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) SYE_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) R1FU10_NANST-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N580_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) A0A2H5V4D2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V2G6_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) SYE_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VB72_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MY56_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S6C4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) A0A087S4F4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087RZN8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2DYP7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UVM1_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) SYE_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X3V9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) A0A6A8FIM8_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) A0A484IEJ9_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) A0A654LYL4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) A0A5B2YVS1_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) K0IJ10_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) A0A060HN78_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LBN5_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HFY6_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EEE2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B475_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 41 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) D9Q0A2_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) A0A2T9X043_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) L0AAJ2_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) SYE_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZVP1_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R7H4_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E5DH52_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) SYE_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3E0B9_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) A0A977K8V1_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SQA3_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) SYE_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TDX5_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U3E5_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) SYE_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RXE0_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EE94_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) I0A0D5_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IF50_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) A0A2U9IM62_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LMQ5_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KZC8_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) SYE_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) H2C8T8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) SYE_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CNH9_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B6W0_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E5DFT1_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) SYE_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QSM2_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) SYE_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5U1B6_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9X0Y0_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FKZ0_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FJY9_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) S5ZWC5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) SYE_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) SYE_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) SYE_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GV87_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QS27_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4ZTG6_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4Y770_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XKM8_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (12/48, 12 hits, 1 weak hit)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8SHR8_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5U1S0_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7QEM4_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TY02_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HKH7_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7SKN1_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) A0A7V8NPQ3_9BACT A0A7V8NLH3_9BACT Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BVA4_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XVJ6_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PI45_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L3J4_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UEG0_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 40 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7E6G4_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7I016_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0ZWB4_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6UKQ6_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VG01_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WZS5_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UNG8_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9EGW6_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JDJ6_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZF67_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CRM1_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A448P1E2_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344US71_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3S4W7Z9_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CVD1_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1F825_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H306_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255G243_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4IUL4_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) A0A383S2E0_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9Q4S9_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GDV5_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3X417_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y784_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2ECB3_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KEQ2_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KI19_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2W415_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6GMR4_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FJZ2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G2C5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6IVS8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CV71_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CCT0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0ASH0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9KRG9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K5D9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WK67_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IEK8_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XVH2_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NTF2_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AL74_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (728/1807, 728 hits, 297 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CV54_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418M1J8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CCT2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7W1F6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DF41_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YKT6_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4ET36_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D8A5_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CX06_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0K6K2_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FQ39_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MK57_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094YSA7_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FTI3_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TRQ5_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HHC3_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2MB94_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VVH5_9BACI A0A4Q0VXC9_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2KYG0_9BACI A0A1S2LHQ7_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QDQ6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FCY2_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0HVL8_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L6Y8_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7UUD8_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q7Z5_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3E312_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CGT8_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940E1Y7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0ARM5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WRD5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E734_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JWP1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KA20_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2BWW9_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EUM7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1FDQ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9LX01_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GGK7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W077_9BACI A0A1B8WAX6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H3C9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9G7U6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9ABJ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942Q0X6_9BACI A0A942Q0N6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J2Z5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371S4F5_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q205_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2QPT0_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R381_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9UEK3_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IF58_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927G4E4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H0L3_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HGY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GB36_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MNN9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JE59_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NPK1_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6C1T5_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5HWC8_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MVN4_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431WJF0_9BACI A0A431VYQ0_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GAR3_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6D498_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z0V3_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V344_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZBZ6_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TEZ4_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VG33_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2AAP7_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DQ56_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P1J2_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3R961_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TY83_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F5R0_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1YZY9_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J2K0_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UD73_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QZM7_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QE28_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9M5Y7_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IMZ8_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q9A4_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I488_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TIY2_9BACI A0A0Q3TA13_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KU03_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0U8Y1_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BSY6_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RVH7_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2SST0_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BA45_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8CT67_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X2C8_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6ZDZ3_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B9R1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GJW7_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179T2R7_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BUU6_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DP98_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HJT4_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NV77_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QUG6_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GQM9_9BACI A0A3D8GT24_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942YV00_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TQF9_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SMM2_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1ILD6_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HAL8_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z6I3_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437K6Y0_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FIX8_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398AWR5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A3S0WAY5_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M7L5_9BACI A0A2N5M1B4_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CUM0_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GZN9_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XVT1_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NJQ6_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LNI5_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7G781_9BACI A0A9C7L8U5_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WH96_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4FZC8_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323T5L2_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K6P7_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QR34_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9W862_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L6Y1_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KFY1_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QRQ5_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YSZ2_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SHG3_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1T184_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511VB89_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1XFS2_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U4WN44_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A0X8DBI8_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DG54_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z899_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3UZ19_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8D6H1_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BTD6_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075RC55_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6M0H2_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1UAN0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XI48_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q361_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D986_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JUB9_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BTR9_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y457_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CLU0_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BH79_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZL04_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TB21_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8MBD0_9BACL A0A4Y8LYV0_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IVJ0_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0RVL2_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FEU4_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KW15_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A433RKX6_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RSQ7_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1AEC4_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JL68_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T1B4_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841U4K0_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SGN1_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7U4Z2_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BCA5_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MUW7_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916VFU7_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LW45_9BACL A0A4Q2LK60_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1WD42_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917FLI8_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EET3_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2H2Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917CHI8_9BACL A0A917FYX5_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4EFW2_9BACL A0A4R4EL77_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XHR7_9BACL A0A919XDU1_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S8ZYW6_9BACL A0A3S9A5Y1_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XRR9_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DCL0_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168QCV8_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G8K8_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A920CLW9_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7KTE8_9BACL A0A1X7JIC5_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CLC2_9BACL A0A927CM31_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8QAS6_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9JL42_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NH82_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZAC4_9BACL A0A172ZMG7_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2H0J1_9BACL A0A1I1T3R7_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2Z3U7_9BACL A0A2V2YQT0_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MKP4_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167B4G1_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KF79_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M831_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0IES2_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W6K1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SGD7_9BACL H3SHA9_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IPJ5_9BACL A0A7X3IG24_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KXT5_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089J140_PAEDU A0A089HKQ5_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5GB61_9BACL A0A7W5GBA0_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CRK2_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HF25_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K4G2_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GPL9_9BACL A0A972GP04_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CKB8_9BACL A0A3B0CKP2_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MDS4_9BACL A0A089MFH6_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4T7V5_9BACL A0A5C4T690_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WD05_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M333_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3Q8S448_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9V561_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3K109_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G3T6_9BACL A0A6C0FW72_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090XFR9_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5CAN9_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TX07_9BACL A0A328TTE7_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A919YVT9_9BACL A0A919YPN9_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H625_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NE84_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1UR08_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2UNT0_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917DSE5_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L3P2_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927C396_9BACL A0A927H035_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YDI0_9BACL A0A1A5YDP9_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371P2B4_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A6P7_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5FN41_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YSG6_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KGP8_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E782_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LLM9_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VUX0_9BACL A0A368VWA7_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6F5S3_9BACL A0A4P6ETD3_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RSU6_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HNE2_9BACL A0A917M0U7_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EEW2_9BACL A0A1R1F1T1_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UJN4_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934MR48_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BV45_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1LSJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KS10_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X7C3_9BACL A0A1T2XFS9_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UXA7_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NM11_9BACL A0A916JT69_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1N236_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2WHN3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HX30_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269W1I0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UES5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R4E9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1BHH5_9BACL A0A1R1BD59_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089ITB4_9BACL A0A089ISA9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DCH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089LH71_9BACL A0A089KA40_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089L541_9BACL A0A089L4E9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4R0T8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IRG1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LPD3_9BACL F5LGV7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VHH1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZAK7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZI53_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GAB6_9BACL V9G6R6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UKR1_9BACL A0A1B8UW06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RDN4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KAW5_9BACL A0A1Y5KC53_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8M7I4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3A587_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0JQM5_9BACL A0A1I0KLT5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LUL0_9BACL A0A927QUC9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JY65_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DF67_9BACL A0A069DL25_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3PSH9_9BACL A0A1I3IPW0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1NGC1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KUQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6IXV9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0G5C9_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5FXP3_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LWS3_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TID6_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DUP4_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081NYL9_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7GA34_9BACL A0A1X7HCK9_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X2ZBR0_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0A7C6_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098MCP1_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NLB3_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BN82_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N7B2_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1BU05_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZIR9_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UTC8_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EI47_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H3U0_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K107_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942I701_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HZ23_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2KBA0_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) A0A924VTD0_UNCCL Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HW65_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239FKX1_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7B2B0_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DQY3_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JI32_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NJ08_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q1C2_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D655_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926HW20_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926CZA8_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TVW4_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MKS5_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5D7I9_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F800_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HLZ5_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) A0A942QYM1_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975J5K5_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MJK7_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841L1D1_9CLOT A0A841KRY7_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F745_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W8X0_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KSU5_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TNI3_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6TGU4_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LL84_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4W7E4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A416TUV4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6WHQ5_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IAH7_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934HWF6_9CLOT A0A934HVD3_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IIZ6_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6AZ81_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1TZA6_9CLOT A0A0C1R3Z5_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FY72_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6SE74_9CLOT W6RZA7_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916LNV1_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2J2G5_9CLOT A0A1I2J0R6_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6PQ14_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6UV64_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QKM7_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SV30_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6F0Z3_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4IZ93_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151AKX6_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5U0F3_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8G3Q5_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174HTV5_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GLM3_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4Z890_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0UYS0_9CLOT A0A1I0WS57_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SBP4_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0NIH0_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5RUB6_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z569_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N6C7_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NR83_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JDV4_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) SYQ_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A166S428_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BN72_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162R7E2_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5U896_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) A0Q2C1_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A174WW40_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K528_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) SYQ_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T2U4_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J8F7_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1M8S9_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DQB3_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H7J3_9CLOT A0A6M0H9L3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1PY97_9CLOT A0A7M1Q156_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0N5P6_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V5T2_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9H8D6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EHU4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YL06_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0N2J4_9CLOT T0PQE3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5P0S1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A505_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5S7D8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6BIK5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5M7Z9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VS33_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6B9U4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6IQR1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5B7D4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6E971_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KY29_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6Z813_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GFD3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7I0Z5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6NIS7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7AF29_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6SMK1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C5J7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5E063_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7CC84_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5K342_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5L3I4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IHA8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) R5T7T8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5FXU3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6TZX7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z103_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M8K2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7FJ63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0C893_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542AGV7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZEF3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TXB3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NBR6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2IZU8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TX86_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084J8N9_9CLOT A0A084J9Y9_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XKK4_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UNA9_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MV01_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949WSC6_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9XYE3_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N4L3_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1N7V3_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0B9Z2_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SBT3_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GQC8_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9QXF3_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6LZ56_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174AVM2_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IDI4_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5B1Y5_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5K6M1_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KXR0_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A939BIN3_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9F361_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0AS68_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8W7K0_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DLE6_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6KKD5_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9L283_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173ZIL1_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TGZ9_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L2X3_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3MW00_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4S8E4_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SL00_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JSP4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XY06_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AQZ8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U537_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2TZY2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R7N4_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HDQ5_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZUC6_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DWT8_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KWA0_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2VG10_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D2WST7_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4KZC4_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FCC1_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24MH1_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EGI9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1FUI0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0R261_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R324_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WHL8_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3FAR0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099S1L4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2J8X7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QVL5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2U448_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y0P8_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0T045_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2XH61_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B568_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RY75_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RIL1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) A5CY90_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6TXR5_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923HWK2_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LDB4_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) A0A974XF58_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4XQZ9_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366I6U8_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7K8H6_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6QDQ7_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C740_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W7V8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y1H5_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZTH9_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4JWV4_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4D9B6_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4MVG9_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6B5K2_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2AE50_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7FRV2_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4PBU3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0J3T5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LPZ7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5GBC9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YMR2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5LC47_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MYN1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6MTL6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6K6U8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6RGM1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6P6X7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7H9P3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NMB9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) R7FTC5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DX92_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4V4L0_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A414R6F8_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5ASJ8_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4NC41_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MEZ1_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BDA7_9FIRM A0A1B6BFU6_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858C1U0_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PZE7_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) A0A6P1MEV6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095XGQ7_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415DW37_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1CKP4_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PKJ8_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BZE5_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) C7GZU3_9FIRM Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QIF8_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JI57_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923SLR2_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E8J6_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J5WNJ8_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W7J8_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NGZ1_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6J4D5_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6J0D6_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4WFA0_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TGJ3_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J4B3_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) A0A6I3SLY6_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TID1_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2S7X6_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0F0J5_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W2P9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZHD6_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I1AGI4_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TJR2_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E6E2_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TT61_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5DX94_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6RAI4_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DGK3_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6VBZ1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TI22_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YHP2_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7ENW3_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6KQ37_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LC19_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371ASF7_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7JSQ8_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q7N9_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IGV9_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JVB4_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K612_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6Q5U8_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WDH9_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UCJ3_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4V1NRQ5_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5C126_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2RCK1_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564WAJ7_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174CE99_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IAY1_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4F1Z3_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y6M7_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5XBE2_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JUC8_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413I5S3_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174DN01_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LYK8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317FZJ1_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P4X0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RZQ2_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SR75_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5CHK6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7HVS2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5URV6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SN61_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1EF51_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7IKE5_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9C9A1_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CU50_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CM12_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YJ39_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YCX0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8HCV9_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Z5A7_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XRN6_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A173Z4Q5_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JXM1_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PP43_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K2R2_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6SG89_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A173XK62_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HKI3_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9NAR9_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396LKD6_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D4A6_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6WDV1_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NEW0_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I9H1_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S436_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0JQR2_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JQY1_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BHH6_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LI30_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QNV2_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6VWJ9_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GFS9_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1R4J6_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3HQS1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KSJ6_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U2S4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4SCG3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RP87_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4P0Z1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4LB46_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IQ35_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TCH4_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z3P7_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5WBL6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5CHS2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MZL6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) F7JJ84_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J8H8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3B8G0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IRC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KF99_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KQQ0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3AKV2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6QHC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KEA9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9JUL5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JTA7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2PCC9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6NR06_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5WG69_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8S953_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4F3R9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2SL39_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9K3M9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MG19_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5HYN7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9L0D3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9C099_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3YTW5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QEC5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417UCD6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9A6D8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0QLG4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5CLQ5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6XKM7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5BBM5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B145_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A255I9V9_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EQH3_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419SZU4_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JH29_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LA93_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391NZA6_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9I385_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NUQ0_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923LGG4_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CL17_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZQH6_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5QYE8_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XJH4_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H3D9_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WMD1_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KWA2_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BWW8_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4BQQ8_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2WA52_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AVP4_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6FT04_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7G0I6_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6BHF8_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G468_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G680_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T2K7_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GTA3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JPC0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J0D3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6IG83_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R0X1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UL79_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QVV0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YFK4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IM89_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YHJ5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) R6VMS8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6NZ92_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TK09_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923LQL7_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A3R8KT98_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K1U2_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4G8U7_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3SJI4_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UPJ6_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JZY5_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926ELL3_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0ELN1_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0NKG6_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0D4I4_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GPJ0_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1N1M9_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4V2V0F5_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LX57_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QG66_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9EBC0_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V8G5_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DDX2_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EH13_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LUH0_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YC87_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369API9_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HB97_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NA71_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4HV69_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4F8I2_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174R184_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CKT4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G6V9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) R7ELX9_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5XBK1_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LCD5_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HUP9_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WKE8_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YAZ1_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q7J7_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3W8T7_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923MI23_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7AJP9_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7HAU8_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4K0A7_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4TF39_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) R5FFG3_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7ILT2_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6QFZ2_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096BAL5_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WRP8_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W725_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RRV0_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4BSP7_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XBB9_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GJX2_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UH98_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6JGE1_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R1M5_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PXV5_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B7V0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M8N3_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5MPN4_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TSF9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6CV05_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JL56_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6P2I6_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W1ZI70_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JS99_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FF29_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NVR4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416REJ8_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4M1Y0_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LIU2_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A830UB69_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FG35_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A7H1VSF0_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SLV8_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XT98_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416ZAS7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HEH5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XM45_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XLV6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WEH6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XDG7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0M8C7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3DKY9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4Q5B0_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8Y190_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NCD7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CYT4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DSA1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6IUL6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6X6I0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DT22_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5VKF3_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GIR8_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K5I2_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PN66_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6CXQ4_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) A0A810Q0U9_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) A0A810PV37_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EQR5_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926ICC2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8VXA2_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VTB8_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) A0A4V1S3I6_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IT30_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8DYE8_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6L302_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J0Y5_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DNM8_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G5S9_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1F654_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6VWA3_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E3R6_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) E3PXN6_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5KPT9_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) SYQ_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IL15_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XN56_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FZS9_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QX80_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J6H5M6_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J5GTB8_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1Y7D6_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) R5J729_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8ES61_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2ANP4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E1A8_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BR38_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I1S2_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9K639_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IQB7_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1WZS8_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J5C7_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WRT9_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3RTM8_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4M7M1_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W8R9_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6M586_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DJ80_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942KUF0_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0AU56_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E4G8Y6_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CK81_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5Q345_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7NUI2_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8SHF6_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LE71_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D773_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140LCY1_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G3G5_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L5F1_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GCI2_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EKL2_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2ND93_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FWC7_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6R4P3_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CE05_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I2G1_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8CY37_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LKY1_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9JC27_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SIG8_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TL38_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RTL4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AKN7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NPC9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CGY8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2ZH65_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5A7Y3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5EMF0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HA69_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) R5IUK4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) R5RZH9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6EN00_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6D8U7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QNN8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VHR6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6DSJ0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6J248_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) R6YSC3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6NCK2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R0T2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) R7BSF7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZJD1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5ZZN4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GPX2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CUN5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6CDP9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5RL64_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CEM7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BL11_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YNX0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N3H4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1RSC3_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SHD9_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K957_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2JUF6_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239U6A0_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A173W9S6_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2TE97_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UFS3_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3K389_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H7D4R1_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4W9M7_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B2U1_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1NZ90_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CIZ7_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6W905_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) F4EZT1_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L2C4_9FIRM A0A942L897_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NGR6_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1Q536_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BVM1_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9URH6_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AMP3_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I8TYD8_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KKT4_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JAD9_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8Y0C6_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259V146_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W1ZHA3_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L649_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UPF3_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7ME28_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DW02_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BW97_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HQV4_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5W5S8_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YH49_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5SP19_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BVM3_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CZB9_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) R7CT56_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6A5A2_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PTQ9_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R8B0_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6ZQV6_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VQU7_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZC67_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9UJ42_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413R117_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CC53_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MPJ4_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UQK2_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R3D9_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NLP2_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096CR79_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3A031_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N458_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CNF0_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6J5D2_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BGZ5_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562J643_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A975AG44_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1V7G1_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0B1B3_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0WD70_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8VHZ9_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HUV1_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (551/1035, 552 hits, 380 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RZB2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8H033_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JFN8_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZHE1_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HLE7_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174TMJ0_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H2F3_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KE07_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZUB0_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M5DXS6_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174JMV4_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5DAV4_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PPL3_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5LBQ0_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D921_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SPP2_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2AA47_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4V6G1_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9RSR2_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3E8W8_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UXY0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AP37_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JQ49_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CZ60_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CJ23_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FQK2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6ZQJ8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DY73_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5AYT3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GGD1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WCW3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VAB3_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A108T7A4_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q8A849_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9HNZ0_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F737_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HN08_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6D4I3_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6ST49_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RKF3_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VF88_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L780_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942NRX5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QYH9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180F7I0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FBM7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FQC2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q861_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XUY2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133YWT0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7HI92_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5INI8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5IK50_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UR14_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WNQ8_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9J2C5_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YQY1_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6UVK5_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4SBG9_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KX98_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J1C8_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CEH7_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M4TZ11_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8WVL9_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J3Y4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X3Y8_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) A0A934TFZ5_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098BZQ0_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G6V6_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3SWV5_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C2W4_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V651_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IPP3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) A0A7J0ACX7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J168_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2LWE9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KRC7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MSZ2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2M3K0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2N785_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NJ80_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1SD42_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4C9K1_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3W1X6_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5UVX6_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PGV2_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z9C5_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A170Z1L3_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T766_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DRL2_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EPU0_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KLP3_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2EP26_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WV37_9PORP Z4WXT3_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A0A2FIF5_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3J9J2_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MTK0_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G4C5_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WP03_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2E8J4_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DP21_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2E0C8_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2FEE0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1DZT7_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0G340_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J4VRA8_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3R5H9_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5G989_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B533_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1ZB25_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MTQ5_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LD18_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PYD7_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8N951_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NQ65_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RRY5_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2LHT3_9BACT U2KS93_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1NIS4_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1VZG4_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5ND73_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0MH92_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4ZBZ7_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8GJK0_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1H0FVH9_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133PR50_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D5K8_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AEL7_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LMZ3_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1CUE5_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1PZK2_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F8P4_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CQW6_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y584_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AWI4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CGZ5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PEF6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KTU1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5ME22_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6E9F9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6Q0B1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VFQ9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7F4M8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) R5Q2S5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6F5Y2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R5ZY27_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6W1Z1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PA09_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6YLT1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GDN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) R7J4R9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LE29_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) R5FRF8_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2MX96_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SGX9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255SXZ9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SSY8_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BVE9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095ZEW4_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8ACP0_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3IDR3_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IHK0_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H4F259_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5HYW5_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MQM7_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1N9R6_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RL52_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E3X3_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DV77_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2NR87_9BACT U2P9L2_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6KAV7_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TLT0_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1P9S4_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HPB7_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NA23_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WA58_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MML3_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5EST1_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2ES57_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WVF9_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1WZH5_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H7V1_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QSX8_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JQF6_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IL40_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M633_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AQX9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VH56_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5WDM4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VG58_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5BF81_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5I6V4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XPS4_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H3WY11_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060RDD2_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MNK7_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2HZ15_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5C681_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BTE6_9BACT A0A8G2F2B3_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LBT2_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5IS40_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5Y0F4_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415E1X9_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4DAI5_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JAP3_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8UNB8_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N8L1_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D4BLA4_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6MZB9_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AU94_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JKH1_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HXK3_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DY50_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZNY9_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5FNC9_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7NPQ9_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GRI0_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LZP1_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2B4H7_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368UMJ5_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521D977_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7YAH6_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2DJ73_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J6F2_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W8K9_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5BYL7_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JQC5_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SZM1_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4YBC7_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399D1E4_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ASI9_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3F835_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V9Y8_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2KPR5_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6KZZ7_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N308_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4AZU6_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VNW1_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3WCV7_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HRT1_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G1W3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TH58_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZKT2_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4M8S6_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QST8_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4DRD4_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RIQ0_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y384_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NQA8_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TCM9_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7DJM3_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4Q331_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6JB71_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HU71_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JKS4_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BMK6_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7I7R2_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YA97_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QJB2_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A3S1JEX6_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SQM2_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1TX66_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B8H9_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SWE0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HVQ6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SKJ7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RED9_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M4Y523_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NI40_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DHZ3_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924DIT2_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4Q1DCR6_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MAR1_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917ILK5_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BA58_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N3N7_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1L3U0_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1KRW4_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SYJ3_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5A874_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UPT7_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TSL8_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IG54_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NJ65_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IDU6_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RXX3_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L8T5_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CM01_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8JV68_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6JN86_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9I536_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0EYC0_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9FD80_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FLG7_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9F8M4_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V5G1_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931MCB3_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5YGR8_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X2XWE8_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MJV3_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6GDY0_9BACT A0A6I6GRA8_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SDP7_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MJE1_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FXJ0_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2U9F4_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4R4Q1_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GQ56_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512B8A8_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8DAJ5_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CEG0_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2ACG5_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924IWY4_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZRW0_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7QDN4_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7NDS2_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9ILI6_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) M7NY47_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0Y7P7_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9R2J3_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3HT02_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EPQ5_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z5B9_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1L857_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5MJN2_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XD61_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BHL7_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DYN2_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4K3C8_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401UAK5_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257IW74_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) A0A7C9BGB6_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TRD6_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GFL2_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5U5R0_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PTX2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9PRA5_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261QB98_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KPF6_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IKQ2_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1W5M4_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9WVF7_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926XWP6_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E4A192_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DR56_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) A0A4Q2UJB2_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924JED2_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A515A0C3_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M8K2_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YCB3_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927GEV1_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3GN95_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I735_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YV22_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9NZY7_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AKB8_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LLL3_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8A0U3_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IY04_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A316A095_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5JXK7_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JRQ1_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WEB9_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937G137_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HNV1_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937K172_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FW65_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y8X8_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937A8R2_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934WWI3_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TMR6_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZJN5_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239EDU1_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L5Y0_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E170_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2G837_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5KY26_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XEH2_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5SXW9_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0RB53_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150WZL5_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316DT15_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EXG7_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923ZT99_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GHL6_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VNG1_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6W1J1_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AEY4_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6S0P0_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y525_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5E216_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KIK0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JAL9_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5T7H4_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YW43_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4X9V3_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0KCJ5_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K6S7_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926C3D2_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6EAJ2_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GH70_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267TGI0_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7BYE3_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CY25_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RYW1_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) A0A8J3DAB5_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5WN60_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U3ZQM7_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GSW3_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286IJX8_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2BKI2_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7ED51_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26H55_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BLX5_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J9P6_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) A0A654M6X1_9FLAO Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) A8Z5Q3_KARMG Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) L7VN69_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) A0A068DRV2_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J352_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7CV22_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RKV9_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MH23_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G4W8_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6BTW8_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6Q029_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SXT8_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090W470_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6DCW9_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918R753_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1NFG4_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RSL8_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LS23_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NB32_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q1HAH5_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JQM9_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TDW1_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MH67_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PPB3_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GS22_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PT40_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YL75_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X4M3_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XFN4_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162Z4P8_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JJ09_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VDX6_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7JYD7_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BZV0_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PG52_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CC15_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JUP8_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZYK6_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941HIC6_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1BKE9_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PJY5_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6FCN7_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918J584_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6A036_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DH30_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1ND04_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4P6E8_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KS51_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R477_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GC96_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EEC3_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H3W3S9_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YPW2_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7HZV8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HFT0_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M4D2_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1P5G5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II06_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RHA9_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1YT52_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I4S1_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3ZAU3_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J6P4_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AR99_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167J1S8_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HLG0_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9APC3_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U6A4_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AFS7_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LVQ5_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GX83_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238WFC9_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GEQ1_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2L1G6_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2ID11_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5T3Y7_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PQS6_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DZF0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UPH9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X1M8_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4BA35_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UBN6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E8U0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6EW59_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LKR4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KM12_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9F003_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LMJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YFU5_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y0G0_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934PLQ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M9VIW3_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QW14_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5ABJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K5R0_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SWM0_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HAQ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZKY5_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LTM9_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z351_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5JBR2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CKD8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3SEE0_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BKK2_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X9K5_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P9A3_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E5I7_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4NBD3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A256A2D8_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4V3CSB5_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6SD43_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LAU4_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5EZD5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M4VSV9_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940X9D2_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6ENI3_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226GSW1_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LBB9_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XNA4_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LLC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WHB2_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5KXW1_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923N2X9_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8SXU5_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A916XYQ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SFH3_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KW83_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6H2H2_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JPQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XS25_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553E676_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M2H2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PQI6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QU70_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FLW9_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930XTA5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KA81_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SGY7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TK46_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653Q4Z7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3R1V4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370EGC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G593_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K9Y1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FS04_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AJ87_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7JRB5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3R6Z1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1DUQ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UW89_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J613_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QN02_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W8K2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A105TRA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2IWS5_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MMP3_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XPQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZQA9_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6AUJ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P4Y2_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9BSZ0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KRW1_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1LHS9_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XY85_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XSN3_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA92ABK8_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2QPC0_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C3Z8_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ALF6_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZZ00_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BU93_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1MJ15_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MP18_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZW61_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FMB6_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E574_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923HFN1_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9B3B2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FPE4_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DX56_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WJF3_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DRP7_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZNR2_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GX69_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9QEL0_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GG03_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XJ80_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U4Z6_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XRH1_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UQE7_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238VWS1_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6PHI0_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RV04_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2R2E0_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A109RNP6_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8RNY7_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IC55_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S1K3_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZJG3_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TKP0_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PVJ4_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V473_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z4F4_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MNB5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AP80_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KFN7_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CHM1_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495ED57_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RTF6_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BNV0_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QK90_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I231_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RTT6_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4V6ALH4_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7IDL2_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EGP9_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6D430_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L8N0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JYA8_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411ECS9_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LFH5_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3RKM9_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7EXD2_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U548_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GKM4_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8B427_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6EU21_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MVD4_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X6W8_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MLK7_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090Q2G6_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P640_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JU47_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RL30_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3JKE2_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6LWB5_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W7A4_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FV05_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4IV34_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PN18_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967ATS4_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2V482_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JCK1_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TCJ4_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CRL8_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WEJ7_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WHL8_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BXX0_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VNM8_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917MCV1_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WRX7_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TUR6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XRI7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2H0M1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6YDR5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1S1Y0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2TXE9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0MAD1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0N2J7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JQP1_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0ESM8_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9E8C1_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G6X580_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0D9S7_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6BI76_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WQJ8_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3VRL1_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967DYQ9_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4VGI7_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZXZ6_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7YU13_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B9U9_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HVA3_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7ETF8_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M4S5_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CI41_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6G325_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5DYF2_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I5A303_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZL68_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5IJH9_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918VXI0_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X226_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QTE8_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4GFT4_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1SDG2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7AWA7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HHR6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GHV8_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DRG1_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5WC23_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1QXR1_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N4U6_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JTZ2_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7J2B0_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CHJ5_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZEW1_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SRL8_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MB22_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W4U7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DVM5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5AN44_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PEQ5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U3Y5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E4Y0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E658_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YKB9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y0Y7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F540_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4RR38_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5EXZ2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TL27_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VGJ7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JL57_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9Z6I8_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7DBX1_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0CCL3_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P922_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y9D1_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UZX7_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6UDV6_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4XWY8_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IME2_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GFD1_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VRD8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8GCU3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RWX9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MCM0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8W8Z7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MHC1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FF89_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7N2G7_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BQ15_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4R6TMV8_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UIT0_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0LB33_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T3S3_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UG12_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RXK6_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8A760_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3APE8_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DFZ4_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QUT0_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1ML56_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YMT9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IXY4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MWR3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086BKP3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZCN8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LNF5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F975_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G512_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TAG2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085B700_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YUM8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QG19_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KNL9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6VFT7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8PTF1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239X4B3_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3FJR2_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5D5Z7_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UFN8_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M5ZXW8_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PYQ1_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1V3TXE9_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UFY3_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376FY11_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7G5G8_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8KBT0_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZJZ6_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W1YIC1_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383TUP9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I3ZYZ3_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4RU28_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R922_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G6YIR8_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0P157_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KP95_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S535_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098RZI9_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NGK8_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ES67_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EYD2_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6BAH7_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9NQB9_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FEA6_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PFB0_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CCB8_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A916DVQ7_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HR18_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) H6LAA2_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4V6NF34_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KUR8_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0U7R1_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GPW7_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4V1KIS7_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5DJP3_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9RHV0_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1Y4Y9_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XT87_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A965ZG77_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IAL4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1SSQ0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VRJ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MV18_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562UC47_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917JDC9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MTH4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4IN78_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8USJ8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NMD4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A110B0E8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495IXK3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GPT2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A3S2VKW7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4ULS6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H2C507_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KV79_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316H189_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UF93_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y2G9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PI49_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7FPA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q6A4V5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E7U6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934UMZ3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9L8T8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A6B7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JWJ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S1J0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GGE5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7W9XKU6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2B9G0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NPW1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LJZ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NRN1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5JD17_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZCU4_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BS59_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1EVU6_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3NKE9_9SPHI A0A1I3VCN3_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5BTE1_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917HLH9_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E3M5_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PM86_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2B9T8_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PGF4_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MPG5_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3R670_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VIV1_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1C548_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1C7G5_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4V3C2P7_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CEY9_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U9H9_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4FFG7_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6XXC6_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4V2MHF5_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2XLN7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SW48_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UJH8_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2BRJ4_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923DZX8_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CTJ2_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DLQ0_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NQB5_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U197_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9J9Y7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519X7H4_9SPHI A0A519WKG7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246AHZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EDR0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J1BIL3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8Z1A8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7L0P8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q0V8D8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KDQ7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NAN4_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QDI4_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317ES93_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HRW0_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S6Y9_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S7S6_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HF16_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KL89_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521BXG5_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A9E0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9ZAE4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H8R2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5D2F2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HFG6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T0D4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JNY9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928YPH4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P402_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2I019_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7KH62_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9KX39_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DUC0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JHM6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4L112_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088F205_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N5Y6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NLF6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QHR6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VL60_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9UVH6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6R643_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4V1SG04_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TA78_9SPHI A0A2P7TN38_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6EL76_9BACT-
Balneolota (2/14, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UGS8_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7UUT0_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (6/21, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1WYY0_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MN89_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A924A7E4_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924ZTV1_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6T294_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6BWJ7_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XSK9_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (4/87, 4 hits, 19 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XX59_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LUQ1_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V0R1_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XN50_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0Y723_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345IWI0_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J2A6_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KLG8_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8QYK2_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U7S8_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4TZS2_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AHA6_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975GCY7_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0USL1_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BJE4_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8P1E2_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AY34_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B0A0_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W7R7_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X3B4_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RQG2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K876_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L474_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) A0A2X3ML33_9BACT-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VEV5_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4R5JPP3_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) A0A7C8ELJ2_UNCHY-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KFB2_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925NJI8_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A081BLX9_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) A0A081C284_VECG1-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CRS2_9BACT A0A0F0CRN8_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AK40_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930ST48_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (1/17, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090E0Z4_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (14/62, 14 hits, 2 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) E8MZ01_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) A0A0P6XNX1_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) A0A1Y6K4H0_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0S7BUW6_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) A0A0S7BID9_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0N8GL42_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A347ZQJ6_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916MJ92_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T325_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I3E1_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VB88_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) A0A5N8YHC0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YIJ9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YQI5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) A0A5N8YXR1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916FP16_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TF67_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SZA1_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)-
Deferribacterota (4/7, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4TJJ9_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H6S9_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A3R5YYF3_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1KB71_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (9/33, 9 hits, 22 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841HVC8_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UNR7_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HTD7_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V7B3_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511MVE0_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CY94_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SYR4_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IWA2_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1V6H0_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UZS3_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U5L8_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A2S1_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RJ44_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TBD1_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) SYQ_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KCS0_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918EZT1_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JR32_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5KHV5_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NBK1_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318S6R7_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BEF1_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EI57_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NKB2_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399F847_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370JZ78_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U9B0_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D8F2_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Q5SKU4_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CW77_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942QBJ7_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (8/11, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FIV8_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PZD2_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CB19_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XNB8_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4XZM9_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MRB1_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XKG2_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8F2G4_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7D671_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254SBU8_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6UHH9_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RH69_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9AB04_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (6/7, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1AAD4_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IYT0_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BKK5_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T2B7_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RJB8_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GLP0_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (6/6, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4G847_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0AKH0_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942MWU3_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942RQF9_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6Z8L7_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942GAC7_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3ED34_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2U855_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UIH8_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1MAC1_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (2/3, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1BA94_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A975A985_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KRQ8_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N7I3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T2K3_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094J564_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZRM0_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) A0A449BKY3_9MOLU Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) A9NHW4_ACHLI Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) A0A061AF12_9MOLU Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KQY1_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) A0A449BB64_HAPAX Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) A0A7U9TH71_9MOLU Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) U4KQB5_9MOLU Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) A0A4P6M8M6_9MOLU 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) A0A0N8IAT1_9MOLU Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) A0A1S9M263_9MOLU 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) A0A0M1MZX1_9MOLU 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) A0A0L0MJS6_9MOLU 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) A0A660HMS2_ZIZJU 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) A0A975FHZ9_LOWBP 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) B3R0M4_PHYMT 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) A0A139JR64_9MOLU 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) A0A421NXK9_9MOLU Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) B1VAQ5_PHYAS Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) A0A559KJX7_9MOLU Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397S0B0_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2FKS4_9MOLU U2FQA3_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LL79_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (18/34, 18 hits, 9 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CLK4_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2IL36_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VN78_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7H9S5_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HCD0_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B1Y0_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WIY1_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IHL5_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7FWB3_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VAH6_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GTC8_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MFH2_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D9U0_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848M123_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XR97_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QFL8_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LSY5_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6UDA8_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925ZNX1_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1V9J3_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6G2C8_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GFS1_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1QD68_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EHR4_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NMZ6_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PJJ7_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YGA9_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (2/6, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4MBT5_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LKS2_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YZJ5_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (15/23, 15 hits, 1 weak hit)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2IW36_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KQM0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LLA3_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LBE7_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8P853_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I159_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L732_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GIC4_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HIR1_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QK25_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CKL1_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PNM5_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QHL1_9BACT A0A2U3QHJ6_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A9P5_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H5H7_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (74/115, 74 hits, 6 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) A0A916FRP0_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6DQ47_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CH96_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TUA1_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3XB28_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9INF4_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W251_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LGJ9_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0H956_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BV74_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IB99_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FRJ2_9BACT A0A3M8FRH9_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916GC99_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NKV6_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MC62_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LNC7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z8G8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NPT5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TNC1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BSB0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518CY23_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EN38_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SPC4_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H2M8_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MY32_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518ANS7_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2FFB7_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AL62_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5VWE3_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CBM5_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517U3Q1_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XL36_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D8E7_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5YR21_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZI16_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5YHK3_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5DX32_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518GG92_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DT83_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9PAP6_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C5ZQC5_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6DMB4_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6E7V4_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6CTI8_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142Y4W2_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) SYQ_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5S297_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5UCU9_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6DAM7_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517M9T5_9BACT A0A517M9X0_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QX12_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IVH7_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WQV9_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517N8A8_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CKT5_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F5E0_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6EXR2_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9M860_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6B660_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RLF8_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SHL8_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y3C4_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WJU1_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A1T4_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517ZF39_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3JGI3_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WTP1_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) A0A916BVP8_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) A0A177R7D8_9PLAN Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SV13_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SP05_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5XIJ6_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZKZ8_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5WM36_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QNP8_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L7Z0_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NS03_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8EM40_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (1556/3334, 1562 hits, 153 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FX40_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H5B6T5_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G035_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BCG0_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KRD1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327KXB5_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4FDH4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XIX0_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EVS7_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6AXF1_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PF17_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JH83_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1G9XDV5_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RDU7_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6Z5G9_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VH05_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5PY45_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) SYQ_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7USI7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508TKP9_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975NUZ2_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YVF0_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YPZ8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NE97_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8R5I3_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TFW0_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) SYQ_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3X115_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) SYQ_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318TUD5_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6N5R6_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W7Z1L2_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X3F7_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A161R5T3_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JMH4_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KKF9_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PWH8_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZWG0_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512N6P6_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TV10_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZSF4_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6UFV7_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) R7G5C8_9PROT Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6MZN3_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6J112_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0DWS2_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7KA72_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7MDA9_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CPC8_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KCL6_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5SV31_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TJK0_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P6V1_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YRM9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YAD7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y747_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LNA3_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7BB38_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KBD1_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DFV5_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JRE1_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PGG9_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4B132_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EJL1_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7UAF7_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853F9Q4_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DFQ3_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157S647_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) SYQ_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261UBQ1_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261T7P6_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RIR2_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z2V8_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WU94_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) SYQ_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TW45_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2QZI0_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y3P0_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157S8E3_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MLB2_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0N0G8_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X572_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K7X5_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X7T9_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HAP6_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XRL0_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KNZ3_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096AJV7_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K0D6_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XNF3_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3V667_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LQW5_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G0J8_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L2A6_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LCA9_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G279_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y6W7_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B0L4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B5R1_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9ISL1_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208YCQ9_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5X0Y9_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GT00_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UDJ2_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410G8F4_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CRF4_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XAS1_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I713_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HPU0_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QC80_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AQ46_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NB47_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RHG3_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9GXL1_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FP14_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426V934_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PTW9_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DPC0_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HFG6_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KMS0_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JDM5_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5A8H8_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RY72_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8KP74_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PJK2_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IUD5_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6ML43_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BHY6_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0M5J6_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63TF6_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A118DQG7_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8V388_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658R212_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PR37_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I9Y8_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NL37_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158HPZ5_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PSV9_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S6V3_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y4Z7_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562B7G9_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) SYQ_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) SYQ_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F216_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2JJV8_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H078_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6JI11_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IXC7_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DED9_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CMD8_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YBK4_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RTL6_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GPY3_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KET3_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6ETJ7_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YWY4_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4VPQ8_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ERF8_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MC92_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G322_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GFZ4_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7V2E0_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5GIC0_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H6ZLT6_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MYL6_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4LUU5_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972SMD6_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5GHB0_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1G7U9_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5DJN8_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370N735_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3P356_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PTU6_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0HKJ8_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6KXI2_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JG14_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A161I6V6_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SBU2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H3ZRQ2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5B407_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5D885_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F4I7_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K3R2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NEU2_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XFK0_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1UI58_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5WZ42_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7BSZ1_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7CCW5_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y3E1_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HTN5_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) SYQ_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1YGY5_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JUG0_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212TGH0_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HJ99_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RUL0_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GDE3_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K1U8_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7E0D8_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VTB9_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JX02_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XRC4_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7VXN0_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X9N1_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1HNK7_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916NUN1_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P594_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916DN06_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H1T2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WNQ3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9KZ17_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DG19_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FNF9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CWL3_9BURK A0A257CEX3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LHN1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CEV2_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U1U5_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T3F1_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519LZ67_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0U8T2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AF05_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5MEG4_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VJI0_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PIH0_9BURK A0A1B3PJB5_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7K564_9BURK A0A0D7K6F6_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7K4A3_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GAL3_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6QI83_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8EIL4_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931MGD3_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844B9I2_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZLQ1_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N4U5_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LNZ1_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GL64_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X3R8_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014NHR5_9BURK A0A014M9V3_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GUZ5_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RVE7_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z3C2_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ENH3_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZLY7_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XH27_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RQL1_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UU42_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QSP2_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N6D1_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MIS3_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BZ27_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GM53_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RSU2_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BS79_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UI47_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369ARG5_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9KQP2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8KWS8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EF25_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A167IUP4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IDJ0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RR75_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1ISD0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CHJ0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R5Y9_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QH31_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3M4B1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NU16_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KPS8_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BSM9_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1Q1N3_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M4YKS1_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FA84_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927IJY6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MFE5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315DMW5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0MA65_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6VAI8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CF76_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V604_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7T1D0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315AJU8_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K0H5_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317R9R0_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9T0P8_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MFK7_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H4K9_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7KH08_9BURK A0A1I7JP13_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HJN0_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZJ23_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q430_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6JSV3_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916S935_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VLY8_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q127N2_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FE94_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YWK0_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1DF01_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2H7U0_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GMR3_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YD08_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NCU1_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NLZ6_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H655_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923S479_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934PYC1_9BURK A0A934Q046_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZRS4_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MML7_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WNX7_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0CES5_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DDW1_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849K7B8_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A937CT10_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IRY1_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BDQ9_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VQ04_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z9M6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975VIF2_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JPT9_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5Y4F2_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21XF2_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YAK9_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AVJ4_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JSN5_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RGN1_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KC57_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DD73_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975I022_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0JNN6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZJD8_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NHT8_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CA13_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NB01_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C6L3_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UQE6_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AE48_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0IAI4_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LYN3_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FK71_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6IM93_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EFH0_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A3R9Z1C5_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4ZGK6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126Z8C8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VVQ4_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2F399_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2EYD2_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5DN10_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L454_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D4J0_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VRG5_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WQN2_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4LZA1_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AJ52_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RR85_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YV35_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A923YGZ2_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6FAY0_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IQI6_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542MAL1_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VL51_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J2VV14_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P747_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G2S5_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924CKF8_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V7J3_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SVH2_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UQW3_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WGL7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C2BUV7_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X315_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TI98_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SI32_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239KH79_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W4U9_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FVF6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G8H5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8PTD1_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UP73_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3F5T5_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XB96_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IWS1_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1VUR3_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9R800_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4V3AUX8_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9H4Y9_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845I1U9_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WDV5_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HPJ5_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8HBN0_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8RRU2_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9RWL6_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TAH1_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2ZQY6_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HEM0_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9SW06_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HU88_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8SYD1_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5QW92_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZC79_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AL43_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5GYH2_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1JYY2_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6T267_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WJI8_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D6R9_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DA32_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DID7_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C829_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6Q7C8_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R8H0_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7I8V8_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2EQT7_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843S7Q2_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4LYM6_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E5V0_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HHE6_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DL23_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HRD8_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QLR3_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I3U6_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4T7D1_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UER1_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) E0TIY5_ZINIC Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QHQ7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975HWG1_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XW63_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MJW7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AWZ8_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4V2FUQ6_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SG16_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FB91_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BLF9_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SYD6_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T991_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TVT0_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A941BQV8_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F7I6_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PFM8_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523QAL0_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LCK4_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931J0Q6_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840SA95_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NI69_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y1C4_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SFD7_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6TAF7_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P3K9_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6U101_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LB20_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A936ZXP9_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HEK3_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6LGG5_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LLC9_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CAY2_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3EVE2_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3UJQ5_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7S1Q2_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JFI0_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4V3CIB8_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3L9D6_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254NLK5_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9GHE2_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QJS2_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2TPA1_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HW11_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480ALR1_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A910_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YH41_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H337_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LQX6_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9R0H9_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q219_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SBD3_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YFW9_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6I828_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KG41_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CIH9_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7BZV0_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KMH0_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JKM6_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3C6W9_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UFA4_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W4G5_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XFF5_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CL77_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D4I4_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975VZK1_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J0X9_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4GPC9_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011P8F4_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XWT3_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011MHI7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M3K4_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011RF84_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011PEY5_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1M4E1_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1M6W9_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3Q8ETW7_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MSY5_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149W147_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VR09_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) S5SY88_9PROT Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JL14_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1D7F4_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PD20_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N1JTI3_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1WZ12_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BH54_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FZP8_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SCJ2_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K8D8_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HR07_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0QD72_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SWR5_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4ZUY3_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZR36_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8E945_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RBR3_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7FM13_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NHH9_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202B927_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) SYQ_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GUW2_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918NYE5_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7BBQ8_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IWK2_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GIY6_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6NDB4_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847RZF2_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BVQ2_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E5M6_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N3B2_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UFP0_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A8F9_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BKJ6_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UX78_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A161SIT5_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IGG1_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0F2E3_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S8Q0_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238HFC9_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GJW2_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377QY30_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1GZY9_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MPC9_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448UA81_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YU48_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BF67_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A448D9E6_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RZ70_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D2J1_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DSN4_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0ELJ0_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) SYQ_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) SYQ_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZUW1_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CFF1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4I9Z0_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IXV3_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NMK4_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S5C4K2_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974YWK9_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZRA5_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HKG0_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X4P8_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KAE5_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MMP4_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GDX4_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BWW6_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SJE3_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) A0A916FPU5_9PROT Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BCW4_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XC24_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CNK0_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Q1GZI8_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NQF4_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916M4S1_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KIT4_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CTD5_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EX85_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IVQ4_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5GCE2_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WUH3_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZZ82_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DJL6_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X9S9_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9SZF1_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F788_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UVK3_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I3Z0V4_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KJ68_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6I834_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) SYQ_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3EA12_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SFC8_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4T2L7_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8MYU0_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZJ47_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2APY2_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9P425_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3JRV5_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W0N7_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YS64_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5D436_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SS94_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2Y794_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5HL31_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4YDN5_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2YAQ7_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1NLW1_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7Q7W5_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P658_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4JA78_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YJD1_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518U7S5_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J5B0_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LR05_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RH84_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5J8Y9_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z8W9_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XBQ7_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SM31_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6AJN9_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PIN8_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RHU1_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L473_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G704_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VFT9_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4V2W375_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1BM97_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3K039_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BKN6_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SKH8_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YDA2_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H395_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GV81_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5RM12_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1IDM5_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XJA8_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XCW9_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7AHA9_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974SYF6_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679HUY0_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Q5P2N2_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N7A8A3_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SNY4_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SRL6_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EGB8_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BM59_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1ECH5_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XWU1_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8L317_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LEU8_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G8A1_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6E3E7_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K3P8_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PRZ9_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972FBG9_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DCZ9_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B821_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GVD8_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323V2D4_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S499_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4IC77_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4ALY1_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4V3WA42_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KCX1_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BKG8_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Z7K8_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235EYF1_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YB30_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZIJ0_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) T0AUT7_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XLJ1_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G742_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CSN9_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CSX1_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) A0A2G0V720_9PROT Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) A0A346E0F3_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1A6K9_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1LCM5_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KIG6_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WTM7_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RHF9_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FWM0_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TQ05_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CUX8_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) SYQ_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0WZ14_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZIR2_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LMN5_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EBU3_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4VN74_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H3ZVK0_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PSU7_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420EIA3_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6YCG7_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L6H6_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I8UCR9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DKV1_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QMU0_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6C908_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5HDB4_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M8A0_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NWC4_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZE32_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JLM5_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FGL9_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MH55_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Z994_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H5L7_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UH46_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YD26_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DUT2_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939DQK2_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917Z196_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XRW3_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QWT3_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8GYP3_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QLL2_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TA66_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UG33_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XG63_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U3AHX6_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5IUB1_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6M478_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YL89_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A6Q6_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YMF8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7A6I4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DDK4_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VUZ1_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E286_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WT18_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YEV6_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7R280_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2PLF2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IGQ3_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QJI5_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JEH4_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RS37_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U4T5_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FH65_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0EP00_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LDZ7_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0TIN3_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B5G7_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919EK46_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NII2_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JP17_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S1Z4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LD94_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CH25_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6UJQ6_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BMI7_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SMN5_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UAG2_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5YUV2_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BC65_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VZ10_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W7H7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WR46_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WHL1_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432XAJ9_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) SYQ_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZIH2_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RZ48_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2T5T4_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZUF2_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KJD1_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6AQS8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WQW8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6F0U3_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094J1V4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZMQ7_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IIN1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1KSE5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1G878_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A161ZTS8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2K287_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EGH0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QX68_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4Q214_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2YAY7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PT02_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JWW1_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0G2B5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) SYQ_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CM66_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DHZ2_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F562_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UWF4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DBT9_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NKY1_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) SYQ_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WF48_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U6Y1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZYW5_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZLY0_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0WZQ6_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PQJ9_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6T6B3_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QI23_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380C6C2_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S4W7_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XMN0_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12LI3_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FKV4_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Q07ZV9_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917N9I0_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) A3QFY4_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JDS7_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) SYQ_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H622_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972JLV4_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) A8FTH1_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0HEB9_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IBG9_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NV94_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZAD2_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KLU5_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LHL0_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918VP02_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JNH8_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H8D8_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Q1LTZ7_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BK31_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MX82_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L9Z3_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M3T274_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4PMJ7_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8NB30_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EBD8_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EXN7_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N0S5_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MZW3_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AGJ0_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XWW4_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7F0I8_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J7M7_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MLT3_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PEV6_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928YW19_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FDF5_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0FT87_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9N6U6_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545TLS4_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7A854_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NY41_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FNS6_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JVP0_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21JG7_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UJM9_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KTN3_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BI14_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0AF75_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L193_9GAMM F3L582_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KZH6_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A860_9GAMM A4ACF8_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519IR94_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0M9Y0_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XGZ9_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A166HUX6_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y1N4_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KYF2_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A0A5_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939IK37_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095XSZ3_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X4N4_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2YI26_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4V2ZX88_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NT36_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z912_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RU77_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M3Y7_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WFE1_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EWQ5_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3UB23_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HME3_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UGE1_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UL52_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QXP6_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YGS6_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RS19_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NCZ7_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DZC5_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R3U7_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C2U2_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M6S9_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9NJ99_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JJI1_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RND2_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3GX75_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VJB4_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VGC8_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XSV1_9GAMM A0A2S7XRC7_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9V4V9_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0WBH4_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E219_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QNT1_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1E0Y4_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q619_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VTG8_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UKU7_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TFP0_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6E097_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4V2V1Y6_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WHG3_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UFM5_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YBK4_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8U8L6_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GVP0_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FQ50_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JWT7_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K4E0_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z3J4_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HF21_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IS56_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IZ64_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8L5S1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9F2X0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930URZ3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HNQ5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SE30_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CCA4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DMR4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HBR5_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2P2D0_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZE05_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L033_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2URY9_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VKE1_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JHI7_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RVE3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T522_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V1N6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XSH8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BU84_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GMV3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LEF9_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YXQ5_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HHK6_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8D0T0_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NBB4_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0I019_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9LDC4_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7CQ64_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151ULT4_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QQN6_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DPH7_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4URZ7_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CRV9_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FRW9_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) A0A3Q9CLI9_9ENTR Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V344_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GG81_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GQM8_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7H7R5_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PW53_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LJT8_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) SYQ_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941Z5S9_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) SYQ_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) A0A143WSN8_9ENTR Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IYZ5_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M5B3_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2I0C5_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F9M6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5X4_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) SYQ_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NAB7_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) SYQ_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) SYQ_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) SYQ_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) SYQ_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) SYQ_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) SYQ_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) SYQ_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EEK9_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) SYQ_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WU16_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WVS1_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WDD9_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YKN9_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LJX7_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A378BU51_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GPY5_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0ANK2_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A2V3KRN2_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A485CLN5_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KKN9_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LEH8_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LU01_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) F7XY70_MOREP Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TSX3_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8ANK1_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G4I7_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0F0VSY9_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4GHY2_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V3T7_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346DZ53_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HPP4_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) SYQ_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4WID9_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0NIB1_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) SYQ_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) SYQ_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) SYQ_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) SYQ_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) SYQ_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BB70_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AJG8_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V531_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0H088_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) A0A0E3U422_9ENTR Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3U3Z9_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Q492Y5_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DVU1_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H2D7_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WSP1_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3VSR6_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3Z5U3_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) A0A1C3L422_9ENTR Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XR07_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZI5_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455TAI5_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YBE2_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YP20_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YBE5_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) SYQ_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) SYQ_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Q057H4_BUCCC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDV5_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) A0A170PC57_BUCTT Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5KZ33_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z4Y3_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DJN6_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MPP6_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014LVE0_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EK37_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427KAB9_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4MVT4_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8E4H3_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) SYQ_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KFE5_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443IAH9_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I5B499_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U8C8_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SX22_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AJ80_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B101_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GMI1_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4V9T7_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V4B7_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0B3_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MB55_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095ULN4_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JBI3_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Q8D2R6_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7T2J0_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DB57_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QHR4_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R056_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1DN90_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0JBA1_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6I7M6_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6S2P6_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) A0A4V1BWL0_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2GWV6_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9W6X5_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0Z7U3_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7TF22_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) SYQ_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198FHP5_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JZ58_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WFX6_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077P703_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UVX1_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MV46_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7HAJ4_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VAI5_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J146_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SID8_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G0U7_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JPA3_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QM50_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SEW5_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3W0J1_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) SYQ_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9ZA48_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LCY2_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EQD2_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GL99_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AYB2_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IX91_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WLB6_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240BKF6_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HCU8_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E9N5_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TMW2_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A084A1F1_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CMA8_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) SYQ_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U621_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YVK6_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2KD17_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VCS2_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UKA7_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3HT37_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8UV94_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YTQ5_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R8P3_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QYX6_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850KXB0_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451BY23_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R4F9_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T4Y0_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I2X3_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222P1E3_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EU64_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G3X1_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TJ37_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0TZM0_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917NBG0_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0VU14_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0V7X5_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VTW2_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VNA0_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HRK4_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078L1M5_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GGN8_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BCB3_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZVY2_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0XUS3_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XWE3_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A433JH41_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0YQY4_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A3S0VKU3_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0YXP3_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZWW8_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1AM38_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AL25_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W3Y2_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HFW6_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XGH5_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3J132_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BYF2_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GRF9_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T9N3_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NTL2_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A7I4_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975RB94_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5N4N2_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U9R4_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NYT2_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y4L3_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8MA62_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R7AF42_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SUV9_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C581_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6FB15_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UBF1_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0C654_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KH76_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FFG2_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9W4R4_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8Y846_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8YAG8_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UIC2_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M433_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6GS59_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TXC9_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9Z143_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7QYW0_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3NAI9_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8X994_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G457_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J1U4_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6ASX8_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P6J0_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7Z442_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QK73_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UM61_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0ABP4_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7ERG1_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CHP8_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F5D9_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PMW4_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A378Q9Y7_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CTX0_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VWE7_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VKT2_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H6I3_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FTV5_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GT50_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KMS7_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) A0A2Z5TFV7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) A0A2Z5T7P7_9GAMM endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) A0A2Z5TJ76_9GAMM Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) Solimonas marina (UP000653472) Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VSG0_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VQ93_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CG31_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XQ48_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XK81_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CK95_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KBY8_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081NBZ1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NCJ0_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940J018_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AME2_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2SK41_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GIJ9_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3BBX7_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QVV5_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7EB02_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W5J6_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KRJ3_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1G9YWC0_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P786_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839V9T6_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HDA1_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8WUQ0_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F473_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TMA8_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NBU7_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4VY01_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4Z2M0_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7JT65_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9FNC9_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KJD8_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X3U1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R3K5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7QDD2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J0M1_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QAM8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FHB7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9INE2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9TZ88_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5HKB0_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7ESX5_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7Q1D6_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7ULW6_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3A6M2_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H132_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YEP5_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F9R6_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UL10_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1P041_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SYG9_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DJH8_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) A0A078KEW7_9GAMM Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) A0A6S6RYW3_9GAMM Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HDW7_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QFQ3_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6QC48_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PAB9_9GAMM A0A7R6SSX9_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KVZ8_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FLS9_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7ACS1_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N564_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501X591_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EZ50_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H3ZHF2_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081FZA0_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H5UT03_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917Z635_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W1WXQ1_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QX33_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6PTL1_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8THE6_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q5K9_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2JTI5_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UE24_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DVY3_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934MXM5_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QYQ5_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TKG6_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E6X6_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1TD89_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1DY07_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WRE3_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1MGB1_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8GQV0_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RAP4_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PHM8_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q9J8_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y0Z7_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PFS1_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W5I0_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NKC3_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6Y8F9_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HCW6_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4P3I1_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839ITP3_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YMV4_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GGD6_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GPN2_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EF61_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7FDK9_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7Q539_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DSU6_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NM72_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R4W1_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0I783_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AEQ3_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AUE0_9GAMM A0A657B5D5_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1H0Z1_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545U7Y0_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T9G3_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FEK7_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VSP5_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4B9G1_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KKH2_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3HVM3_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8ZBQ0_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918N4R2_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E3T7_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V9T1_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I1N9_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VQ72_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S957_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N6M7_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495REW1_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GC60_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IDK4_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TW85_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CD85_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) A3N043_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) SYQ_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KXH3_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A3S4GZU1_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2N1B5_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4AZP5_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RYV3_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3ATY8_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S431_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2SMK3_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7NZB8_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) B8F3Q8_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) SYQ_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) SYQ_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AVB0_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZWM7_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377J1L1_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KXY1_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8D4LN48_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6VAK8_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P6C6_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NAK5_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3DI23_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0SP10_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) SYQ_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TTW2_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T716_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C9E5_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IZG9_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VX27_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1G5F4_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0B7C3_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YL24_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y7Q1_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LQP2_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2V8R0_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6SAU4_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CBL5_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6H334_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GGB2_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RL84_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DXP0_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2Z754_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3THW9_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UPM4_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1F8Q6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2R336_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PYX8_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZK03_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I4W6_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CGH5_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917LTE1_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KDY9_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7PN55_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562I0H0_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T4X2_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WMU3_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NGM2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4PTL8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GWR6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DL01_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B764_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2F3R6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1QPP4_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4QFB6_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UR80_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) SYQ_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T6Q6_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZKE5_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1WJP8_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NW12_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7IBJ2_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z8H2_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4W7S0_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3ENB5_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WWG2_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BZZ8_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SUZ3_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6ABL7_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MT10_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2HRH7_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3HIX2_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G8X392_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239HR06_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1G9YWZ1_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HFT8_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3DAK0_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GV20_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5P808_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917Q189_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1RYE4_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4VQD4_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CQK5_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2F4Y9_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) SYQ_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AGJ0_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YIL7_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LR80_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0E1P4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UWT4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RQS5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9T9N1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H405_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6Q9I0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SZR3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HD85_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IUV9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M510_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JN61_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KY42_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4N0U6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EC35_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TZV8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WT75_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AHT9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LNI2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105TA69_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C893_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UJE2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NYE0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R8TXS1_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) SYQ_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YHM6_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YQS3_9PSED A0A8I0D2I1_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QBL2_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) SYQ_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XC50_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U3F3_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SR01_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IM77_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PJZ8_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PMV7_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2FRQ1_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J2U3_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JYV1_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QFF6_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IRG4_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J3E9V6_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NHK6_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C2S1_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QSN8_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QFN5_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QKS1_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4V1C8S7_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZXV2_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A5W9_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SV05_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YGA3_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NY32_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GSN5_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N9Y8_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DC69_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TB46_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PVD3_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PNZ8_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1J633_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JHE5_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CCZ3_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1EUE2_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317CDS6_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CE53_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A4E0QN86_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AR73_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4EIN3_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4W979_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HEC0_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F6W4_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) SYQ_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BBH3_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I7N5_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0IBT4_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VDQ8_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GJW6_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KX79_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YYZ9_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WS54_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1GXB0_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VGW1_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KPN6_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3N4X8_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) SYQ_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9G5V0_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CMY3_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3E0H7_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ATI3_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YZZ8_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3ERJ0_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5Z0B9_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YFQ4_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CL31_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T1R8_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3J1U6_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3A7F9_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BPU4_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) SYQ_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LKS0_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3AWZ4_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2XS63_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NQC5_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WF27_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R0Y6_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5DBI7_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NYS3_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T161_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P5X2_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LRF3_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HPE6_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K7Q9_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U7H8_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B1E7_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) SYQ_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HQI1_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U2ZXL5_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MW77_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2NS26_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4L9P4_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E0J9_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DJE0_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C8Q8_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GVX3_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MSM1_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZBH2_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240E8F2_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TE47_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8E6X3_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E2X6_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PVF2_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6U175_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8G1I7_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I4Q2_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4Z4L9_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DRJ4_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KW46_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A432M8A0_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LQ26_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YFA5_9GAMM A0A4R0YNF0_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7R0A9_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410ULI8_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6KCF2_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369ULL4_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N558_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L6M9_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6YTN8_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I4Z4_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZI95_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HG99_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1QB42_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KUB9_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QRD0_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CTD8_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LIN8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VXZ4_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4BFJ6_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4V3URU7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8NBT1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3Q5K8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PET9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7X0DGN9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7CZZ1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VYP1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QDV6_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6ZAA9_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YFW8_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BHT8_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MIN7_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z5T8_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CJJ2_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091BAD7_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091AXI2_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924S0B2_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J8AXP2_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TK30_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XD31_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L4X4_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JWN2_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U5X7_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JDR3_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N714_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1ARC6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C6J6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W500_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QP74_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DKH7_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1RET2_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BTP0_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FF12_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0F275_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918WAJ2_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0EKJ2_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0ESL9_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M656_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WMR3_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DKU9_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z773_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V7Y8_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T6E4_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J367_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U3V8_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8T1E9_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HGP8_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PXK5_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V931_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A975ATW7_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TDU3_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0RX87_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YWV1_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4V2WQH1_9GAMM A0A4R4F7K5_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PU76_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EM34_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZLH5_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4R042_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HMI5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8K7G0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JV78_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CMV0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X5E6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LJ32_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M4H8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1F2Q8_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8F5H5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UQM1_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3Z3A0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WVP1_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921P392_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LIU2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D7S2_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DFM3_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X5V0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0CXP3_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0DTA4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BMS2_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FPH9_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0ADY7_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RJW8_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SLX1_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N5X6_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4YY76_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZYI0_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VP03_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A919D8I6_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6BYE6_9GAMM A0A4Q6C8Q5_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9DZ84_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UBG3_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) SYQ_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) SYQ_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KEF8_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZES9_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) SYQ_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919FAD3_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8NDB9_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) A0A2Z5TFI4_9GAMM endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6CFX3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JWM1_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VQ39_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KBK4_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EPP6_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YAR8_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6M4S6_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CVV0_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L6V5_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KY51_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H5Q9_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0UT41_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DT45_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DA12_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FHH1_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AWJ5_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DVK7_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IYH7_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EM66_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KR37_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AMF6_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6AV35_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267)-
Rhodothermota (4/8, 4 hits, 3 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) A0A9X1HLW5_9BACT Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DJ56_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TZU5_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J312_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S1L9_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D2E4_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NMC2_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (20/60, 20 hits, 3 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T7XPY6_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EX69_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5Y839_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GIN8_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RWW2_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MJG4_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QYE4_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6P0Z7_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RYD8_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QR77_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AND4_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WEU7_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R573_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UKR7_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841R611_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QSU3_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N8D1_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GAI6_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QAT5_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4LGE6_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YKT6_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BQC8_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) A0A421K912_9SPIR Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (8/16, 8 hits, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7AN12_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8M363_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CZH4_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I479_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GAR7_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073ITD6_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B726_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7V6Y8_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (129/143, 130 hits, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QKQ1_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QM17_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2J8J9_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NDP9_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9EA49_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8FLI8_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1HDJ5_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850SYX6_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B4E7_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0N558_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562RMQ2_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W2AJH1_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) C0QET4_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0FSX5_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1PI67_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7V5C6_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401G3G7_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975B3W4_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GR62_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5FRK9_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0CAY3_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YP67_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8ABF1_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7ZA08_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZZZ9_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LTL5_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VAM9_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GPH1_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YNH5_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HVD0_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U172_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FGF8_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z0I3_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521FYI3_9BACT A0A521G050_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3QED0_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JGX2_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PRQ8_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5W739_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YDC3_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AMW0_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0MSM6_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4V6WM17_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Q6AJL3_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MFI7_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X2M4_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LWG8_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CE54_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6A0H7_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SS36_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0CEH7_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194ALR2_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7T487_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y4S8_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4WM05_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QHN5_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YV93_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NSC4_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1DP53_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6B114_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7QAM4_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SNF1_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LGU6_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BQS3_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UU48_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D448_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZMI1_9BACT A0A807ZL38_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZTN4_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7TWI9_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LUD6_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XMX7_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238ZAX7_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MR29_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6C0X3_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2G8I3_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q727A5_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SSR9_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MB89_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q315G9_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4W688_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KM37_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N0N2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WKP9_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8FEA5_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N424_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LZG7_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7QAB6_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JBA1_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K1W2_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4CU52_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B3T3_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7E0U8_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1APR7_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) A0A7C8AT16_DESBX Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HSI0_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FDI3_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4ASM0_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6MR43_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WFZ2_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0XZI6_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GFN9_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GQN2_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A8C8_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) B5EEK5_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VLY6_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Q39ZL7_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BD44_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PL91_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WNJ1_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WWJ6_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Q747A1_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) A0A7Y7NRQ3_9BACT Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7LUL1_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MEY9_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) B9LZW1_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) A5G942_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XQB4_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UR16_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) B3E423_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F759_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) A0A094KJA2_9BACT Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FD25_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) A0A942IP85_UNCSY Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Q2LS81_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7UHW4_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XVK1_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L260_9BACT A0A4P8L407_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FTG3_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1VN50_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) A0LP35_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4QWG3_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179)-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183)-
Verrucomicrobiota (42/68, 42 hits, 15 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4X088_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139STK3_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E0X7_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TYC7_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AXK9_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290Q9X7_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DJN4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8QFR8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0ISK9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IHL9_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6DD17_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1STH9_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZXF6_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QMV2_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DEK8_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HH01_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EPI9_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZGJ2_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7L9U7_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2LYF5_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B521_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927FDI0_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934S498_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E3V1_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4SW46_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D9B1_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YSM6_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PE31_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RW03_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XB86_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JMF2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1H6KLL3_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UNE7_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925MGT7_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7TYY5_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6PUA7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512M4N8_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V2D7_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934VEP4_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975PG26_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RLN8_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934S5B0_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R6U9_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GJ89_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MDB3_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KBC8_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YNI4_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W8DIE4_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934RSD2_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TV94_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K775_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3LFK1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2XY05_9BACT A0A4Q2XX85_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RJC9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925Y6U7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257LW94_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8HDJ2_ACACF L8GWR8_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4M1P6_ENTH1 C4LWA8_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1U5Z6_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3B344_HETP5 D3B9H8_HETP5 D3BU50_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PHW4_CACFS F4QE83_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) SYQ_DICDI SYEC_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZU88_DICPU F0ZLS8_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PZH7_9MYCE A0A8J4PT79_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A151Z4M5_TIELA A0A151ZHV1_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NW80_9EUKA A0A2P6NKE7_9EUKA A0A2P6MYL2_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DGD3_THETB A0A0L0DR76_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9URH0_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U204_SALR5 F2UBC5_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (1/1, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1JPC8_GUITC L1JCQ8_GUITC L1IQ21_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 44 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4JKF2_BODSA A0A0S4KIR8_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H8B1_LEIBR A4HIR3_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HWN1_LEIIN A4I608_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QF36_LEIMA Q4Q6W5_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FS91_LEPPY A0A0M9G6R3_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KSZ2_9TRYP W6KVY1_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6L1Y5_9TRYP W6L116_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2CQ45_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9U166_9TRYP S9TZ60_9TRYP S9TLD9_9TRYP S9VN50_9TRYP S9UZH8_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422NC24_TRYRA A0A422P0U9_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061JDX2_TRYRA A0A061IXM4_TRYRA A0A061J3L9_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4E0Y0_TRYCC Q4D7F9_TRYCC Q4D4C4_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5B4P6_TRYCR V5BSE6_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2N6W6_TRYCR K2P9F4_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q38F32_TRYB2 Q587C5_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A422PC52_9TRYP A0A422PF59_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NUJ0_9TRYP A0A1X0P200_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KZW3_9EUGL A0A0L1KLQ8_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5C8D1_NAEFO A0A6A5BVT6_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2W2H0_NAEGR D2VH77_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2WL53_CAPO3 A0A0D2VXF2_CAPO3-
Fungi (2/1127, 2 hits, 2605 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6VRN6_9PEZI A0A6A6VXR2_9PEZI A0A6A6VWI3_9PEZI A0A6A6WA47_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BES4_9PEZI A0A6A6B9K0_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4ISV1_9PEZI A0A8H4MYL0_9PEZI A0A8H4IP48_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9R4C6_9PEZI A0A1J9RXG4_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2EPC7_9PEZI A0A0G2EKM0_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DB11_9PEZI A0A5N5DMK8_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RHL5_MACPH K2S926_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1EY80_BOTPV R1ETS3_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4LZD7_9PEZI A0A9P4M1E2_9PEZI A0A9P4HWG0_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YNU9_CONA1 R7YM11_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0WT53_9PEZI A0A4U0X8Q1_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1G4B4_9PEZI A0A6G1FTS5_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6NWV4_9PEZI A0A6A6NW48_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6TWK0_9PEZI A0A6A6UN09_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SH84_9PEZI A0A9P4VPS4_9PEZI A0A9P4S3K8_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0Y282_9PEZI A0A6H0Y405_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I586_9PEZI A0A6G1IAT0_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6H3V4_9PEZI A0A6A6HEN6_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6E7K3_9PEZI A0A6A6EM88_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4URT2_9PEZI A0A9P4QHW6_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7BXU1_9PEZI A0A6A7BV45_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8ST83_9PEZI A0A1V8T6A6_9PEZI A0A1V8TRP0_9PEZI A0A1V8TUY8_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8U5J8_9PEZI A0A1V8U2R8_9PEZI A0A1V8U4N5_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8JFW1_9PEZI A0A9P8F2Q9_9PEZI A0A9P8JJ84_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VCS5_9PEZI A0A074VKY6_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8PNB1_9PEZI A0A9N8K416_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WP15_9PEZI A0A074WTD0_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XXC4_AURPU A0A074XLR9_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YBK4_AURSE A0A074YK41_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KQR7_9PEZI A0A9N8PV13_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JRI5_9PEZI A0A9N8JPF4_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3M6G1_9PEZI A0A6J3M5N6_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6BQT6_9PEZI A0A2S6CC82_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6F1T6_9PEZI A0A6A6F4F6_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PXF9_DOTSN M2XKJ1_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8LB02_PASFU A0A9Q8LJ84_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139HSR1_9PEZI A0A139H7B5_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3A2H5_PSEFD M3AD49_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RM00_9PEZI A0A8H6VJP0_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IH61_9PEZI A0A139H3J3_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3V8D8_9PEZI A0A2D3VAA6_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9EIU2_9PEZI A0A9Q9ASL1_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3CMC8_SPHMS N1QKA0_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6BXQ9_ZASCE A0A6A6C8Q6_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GKY1_9PEZI A0A0F4GRE5_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XLN0_ZYMTI F9XHM8_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7S4I7_ZYMTR A0A1X7S0Z3_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150UZH7_9PEZI A0A150UVW2_9PEZI A0A150V3R0_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2LPL1_BAUPA M2MRP1_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0U101_9PEZI A0A4U0VAE5_9PEZI A0A4V6WKB5_9PEZI A0A4U0TXS1_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0X6P3_9PEZI A0A4U0XNG8_9PEZI A0A4U0WUM7_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M7AJ65_HORWE A0A3M7AX41_HORWE A0A3M6Z7D7_HORWE A0A3M6Z5H3_HORWE A0A3M7AWR0_HORWE A0A3M6ZB33_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5T7I8_HORWE A0A1Z5SVR3_HORWE A0A1Z5SZU2_HORWE A0A1Z5T5Z4_HORWE A0A1Z5TSV5_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PKK7_9PEZI A0A6A6PU28_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0U4S0_9PEZI A0A4U0U3T9_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SNY0_9PEZI A0A9W7T188_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1KXL0_9PEZI A0A6G1L9F4_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7YMX0_9PEZI A0A2P7YL33_9PEZI A0A2P7Z3S3_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0KYV0_9PEZI A0A8K0L162_9PEZI A0A8K0PHE5_9PEZI A0A8K0PLC2_9PEZI A0A8K0PMM5_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1R147_9PEZI A0A2K1R1U1_9PEZI A0A2K1QIG5_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4MLP6_9PEZI A0A9P4J2Z7_9PEZI A0A9P4IZ85_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HGL2_9PEZI A0A6G1H0K2_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4IKA7_9PEZI A0A9P4M3Q1_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2EIA5_9PEZI A0A8E2E9K4_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6RF55_9PEZI A0A6A6QW48_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6Z973_9PEZI A0A6A6Y2W3_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5VWA7_9PLEO A0A6A5W030_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2P1D9_CORCC A0A2T2PCG3_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JQY7_9PLEO A0A9P4MV84_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SRP6_9PLEO A0A6A5S629_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6A8U0_9PLEO A0A6A6A0L6_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y2A9D5_9PLEO A0A1Y1YZ34_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6STV0_9PLEO A0A6A6SRU4_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZTJ7_9PLEO A0A6A5YVW4_9PLEO A0A6A5ZBA2_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5UWZ9_9PLEO A0A6A5UXL7_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4N3Z5_9PLEO A0A9P4N0M3_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XKL7_9PLEO A0A9W8XBV1_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PVH1_9PLEO A0A9P4PT37_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GAX2_9PLEO A0A9P6GJS1_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CH04_9PLEO A0A177CCD7_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1J127_9PLEO A0A6G1J5B7_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TJP6_9PLEO A0A6A5TYU8_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RVM3_9PLEO A0A6A6SIW2_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AZ51_9PLEO A0A178ARP0_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4XJX8_9PLEO A0A9W4XIS9_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DV18_9PLEO A0A2V1DGW5_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6I676_9PLEO A0A6A6I9C8_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6WZL2_9PLEO A0A6A6XWI3_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KL11_9PLEO A0A6G1JQD5_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XNL7_9PLEO A0A6A5Y8N4_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8I459_9PLEO A0A7C8HZ43_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GS13_9PLEO A0A9P4GMF4_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W9CIQ4_9PLEO A0A9W8YI45_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DUP7_9PLEO A0A178DGJ8_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9SQ18_9PLEO A0A9P9TAE8_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7J0V0_9PLEO A0A8H7MCY5_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A162VU53_DIDRA A0A163MF18_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RN03_9PLEO A0A6A5RLR6_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8WWA1_9PLEO A0A9W9C0U7_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4X0Q7_9PLEO A0A9P4WPV2_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8ZC88_9PLEO A0A9W8ZMK3_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2MA83_EPING A0A1Y2LS32_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QC00_AMPQU A0A6A5QU24_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E5A6H3_LEPMJ E5AEI3_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7B0W8_9PLEO A0A6A7B9A8_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZL41_9PLEO A0A6A7A2A2_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R2H8_9PLEO A0A8K0QYY9_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0UQW6_PHANO Q0UB84_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9SZ73_9PLEO A0A9P9QVR5_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HGM4_9PLEO A0A9P4LGJ7_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DJW8_ALTAL A0A177DS52_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7B7I9_9PLEO A0A8H7B9V5_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2HYL8_9PLEO A0A8J2N672_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399HQS1_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XT88_COCC2 W6Y7B9_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2THC8_COCH5 M2T4H4_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H5ZR95_COCSA A0A8H5ZSF2_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2SZ79_COCSN M2TDS3_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8Z3P0_CURCL A0A9Q9DND3_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4T9X6_CURKU A0A9P4TNZ7_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K6Q9_9PLEO A0A6A5K3C0_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0KA19_EXST2 R0K743_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7M6Q1_9PLEO A0A3M7M100_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RSN2_PYRTT E3RMG7_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2W3S1_PYRTR B2WHL0_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N1W4_9PLEO A0A364N092_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6UYZ1_9PLEO A0A6A6UVC5_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JUV5_WESOR A0A6A6JUF4_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4QXU1_9PLEO A0A9P4UX92_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DYI3_9PLEO A0A9P9IYP5_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JLY4_9PEZI A0A8E2ENY5_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NRN2_9PEZI A0A9P4NHL8_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D1XCY8_9PEZI A0A0D2AQY2_9PEZI A0A0D1YSM4_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517L9U7_9PEZI A0A517L099_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3YKB6_VENIN A0A8H3VH14_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1P2I8_9PEZI A0A4Z1PI82_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MUT1_9EURO A0A3M7NB67_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NTY7_9EURO A0A3M7NMQ7_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W6V6_9EURO A0A3M0W0I9_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MZH7_9EURO A0A3M7N0E1_9EURO A0A3M7N3D5_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S410_9EURO W2RL02_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9XD53_9EURO W9YMW3_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XYW2_9EURO W9ZBS0_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CCK6_9EURO A0A1C1CBC0_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2C3E3_9EURO A0A0D2CN34_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9VMW5_9EURO W9XEQ8_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9W639_9EURO W9VYG9_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PS28_9EURO A0A072PU79_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6CBG4_EXODN H6BUY9_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1YBP7_EXOME A0A0D1ZEE2_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DE53_9EURO A0A0D2B194_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1YQY9_9EURO A0A0D1YXH9_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D1YI65_9EURO A0A0D2C3L0_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2DAM5_9EURO A0A0D2FCJ5_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178Z890_9EURO A0A178ZKY2_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2H6N8_9EURO A0A0D2IUN5_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GEL7_9EURO A0A0D2FEQ3_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1HAD5_9EURO A0A0N1H731_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2FPM0_9EURO A0A0D2HF61_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2EGE7_9EURO A0A0G2DZB2_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7AM04_9EURO A0A8H7E2A4_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1GWS8_ENDPU U1GVG2_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FGX1_9EURO A0A2G7G1X9_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L2E7_ASPAW A0A401KJW9_ASPAW A0A401L7H4_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7B430_9EURO A0A5N7BGC6_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8A1J2_9EURO A0A1F7ZNC2_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UA31_ASPBC A0A1L9UCD9_ASPBC A0A1L9U5G8_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H5ZWA2_ASPBU A0A8H6EC49_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7AGV5_9EURO A0A5N7A356_9EURO A0A5N7A9H8_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FK28_ASPCN A0A2I2FP08_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RHI3_ASPC5 A0A1R3RIP6_ASPC5 A0A1R3R6S0_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7ZL44_ASPCH A0A7R7VUD9_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3B5G5_ASPCR A0A1E3BGC3_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319D4N8_9EURO A0A319DFM8_9EURO A0A319DGR4_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6VAJ9_9EURO A0A8H6UXU3_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4GHA8_9EURO A0A8H4GSS8_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317V742_9EURO A0A317W0U2_9EURO A0A317WUJ6_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6PD14_9EURO A0A8H6Q085_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HRB5_ASPHC A0A395HPE3_ASPHC A0A395I544_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395H5S7_9EURO A0A395H412_9EURO A0A395H9N7_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146FBL8_ASPKA A0A146FP77_ASPKA A0A7R8ADV7_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IMJ2_9EURO A0A5N6J5N3_9EURO A0A5N6JHX6_9EURO A0A5N6JFZ2_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8QHM6_9EURO A0A3D8R915_9EURO A0A3D8T3J3_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1INI5_ASPNO A0A0L1JBC6_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CKF0_ASPN1 A0A2I1CG82_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6F2A7_9EURO A0A5N6EQ12_9EURO A0A5N6F9C8_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DJ27_ASPPA A0A5N6D5P3_ASPPA A0A5N6DGK3_ASPPA A0A5N6DV47_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0I7T3_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N6IGR6_9EURO A0A5N7D517_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SQ96_ASPPS A0A5N6SJF2_ASPPS A0A5N6T7P8_ASPPS A0A5N6SFM6_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XJC6_9EURO A0A7R7XLT8_9EURO A0A7R7XTR4_9EURO A0A7R7XX56_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8VMZ9_9EURO A0A0F8TWV6_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SP94_ASPRC A0A017RZV8_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZSV2_9EURO A0A318Z8K3_9EURO A0A318ZA92_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EIH4_ASPSB A0A319EPI3_ASPSB A0A319EH31_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317VP31_9EURO A0A317WIY3_9EURO A0A317VBS4_9EURO A0A317WV00_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2TGN3_9EURO A0A3M2TD07_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VVI7_ASPGL A0A1L9V9T1_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WQT2_ASPA1 A0A1L9WH31_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TJX8_9EURO A0A5N6TVM8_9EURO A0A5N6TGL0_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6ZII2_9EURO A0A5N6ZDQ7_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5X207_9EURO A0A5N5X7D8_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QFZ1_ASPNC A2QUK7_ASPNC A2R653_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DB26_ASPOZ A0A1S9DRS3_ASPOZ A0A1S9DCZ4_ASPOZ A0A1S9DSB2_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2U827_ASPOR Q2UA31_ASPOR Q2U0A0_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2GF34_9EURO A0A2I2GGC6_9EURO A0A2I2FYH7_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z989_ASPTE A0A5M3ZEK6_ASPTE A0A5M3YPS7_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CCG3_ASPTN Q0CE28_ASPTN Q0CYQ6_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RMH0_ASPWE A0A1L9RDL6_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CFE6_ASPCL A1C4Y2_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WIG6_ASPFU Q4WEM7_ASPFU Q4WZP0_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1CYP1_NEOFI A1CZW1_NEOFI A1DII7_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5GPK0_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9T3Y9_9EURO A0A1L9TNI9_9EURO A0A1L9T3J7_9EURO A0A1L9TBZ1_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PFQ5_ASPVE A0A1L9Q4K3_ASPVE A0A1L9Q2P3_ASPVE A0A1L9PPG3_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) Q5ARC3_EMENI C8V7E4_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZAF4_9EURO A0A3A2ZMT4_9EURO A0A3A2ZM59_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6VCL2_ASPTM A0A5N6UT51_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JBA4_9EURO A0A4S3J9D8_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397GS73_9EURO A0A397GD21_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N6C7_ASPTC A0A1L9NGK3_ASPTC A0A1L9MRG8_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A421D033_9EURO A0A3R7IHX0_9EURO A0A229X3R8_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0QKC5_9EURO A0A8E0V005_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CZ96_9EURO A0A319BXU9_9EURO A0A319E4G0_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HW75_ASPV1 A0A2V5IG60_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PNN4_9EURO A0A3F3Q0X4_9EURO A0A3F3PW56_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FKL8_PETAA A0A5N6FXG3_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QUQ9_MONPU A0A507QRG1_MONPU A0A507QY44_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9S9U8_9EURO A0A1L9SN26_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9EMF4_9EURO A0A9W9FQT5_9EURO A0A9W9G9I9_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9EKV2_9EURO A0A9W9KSX8_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6Q3W6_9EURO A0A1V6QGW1_9EURO A0A1V6QQE2_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9JXR8_9EURO A0A9W9KC51_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LZK0_9EURO A0A1F5LWA2_9EURO A0A1F5LR76_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9U3V4_9EURO A0A9W9Q3M4_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GVR2_9EURO A0A9W9HGS1_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TG22_PENBI A0A0F7TUM6_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9RVQ4_PENBR A0A9W9RM80_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HTY3_9EURO A0A9W9IJB0_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9IAP3_9EURO A0A9W9IRH3_9EURO A0A9W9LZI8_9EURO A0A9W9I153_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9V0G9_9EURO A0A9W9SMY8_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9M144_9EURO A0A9W9ILC2_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9T3N3_9EURO A0A9W9MEQ3_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9N8B2_9EURO A0A9W9TII1_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6H1D5_PENRW B6HK72_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9NFE0_9EURO A0A9W9J734_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9NEY9_PENCI A0A9W9PB31_PENCI A0A9W9TLK9_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9SVM6_9EURO A0A9W9RT06_9EURO A0A9W9S8I2_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6V9X8_9EURO A0A1V6UB44_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W8V8_9EURO A0A9W9SIE0_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5L174_PENCR A0A9P5GIG1_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6P805_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9X0BWY2_9EURO A0A9W9WM09_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9FKT6_PEND2 K9FR73_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KBI2_9EURO A0A9W4KDK2_9EURO A0A9W4PB78_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2IR03_PENEN A0A0A2J227_PENEN A0A0A2J505_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9Y2K7_9EURO A0A9W9XYI4_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6SLC9_9EURO A0A1V6TGU0_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MQW4_PENFR A0A101M947_PENFR A0A124GSW4_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2L8Q9_PENIT A0A0A2K9F3_PENIT A0A0A2L8X0_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6Y3P4_PENNA A0A1V6Y4G3_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M8NTE9_9EURO A0A0M8P1H9_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3J2V0_9EURO A0A2H3IP58_9EURO A0A2H3IEA2_9EURO A0A2H3IRE5_9EURO A0A2H3IGX2_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4HSD7_PENOL A0A9W4HC74_PENOL A0A9W4IL64_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7ZGA1_PENO1 S8A0B0_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135L8J1_PENPA A0A135LKV7_PENPA A0A135LXN1_PENPA A0A135LFU4_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NRP5_PENPO A0A1V6P2T2_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4IQD9_9EURO A0A9W4NKG1_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6R7A4_9EURO A0A1V6QWY5_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TFE6_9EURO A0A1V6T131_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5T0X1_9EURO A0A1Q5TL89_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W5N2_9EURO A0A8J8WB72_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6S3A7_9EURO A0A1V6RHZ4_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LQT3_9EURO A0A232LP25_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HK18_BYSSP A0A443I0P0_BYSSP A0A443HI08_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5I4T4_BYSSN V5FXR0_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YIV8_TALEM A0A0F4YEE6_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LZR0_TALIS A0A0U1LSA5_TALIS A0A0U1LXF7_TALIS A0A0U1LYP8_TALIS A0A0U1LL36_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R1F6_9EURO A0A7H8QKG2_9EURO A0A7H8R4D6_9EURO A0A7H8R7C9_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L9Q4_9EURO A0A364L412_9EURO A0A364L781_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QTU0_TALMQ B6QID0_TALMQ B6QFM6_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MP16_TALSN B8MDK7_TALSN B8MKR9_TALSN B8M893_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225B896_9EURO A0A225ASV5_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UWY6_BLAGS A0A179UG66_BLAGS A0A179UYE2_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7X4R0_9EURO A0A2B7WHV7_9EURO A0A2B7X948_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9R8S4_9EURO A0A1J9QDI2_9EURO A0A1J9R164_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1B2S5_9EURO A0A0H1BMP5_9EURO A0A0H1BQ35_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NUA0_9EURO A0A1B7NT58_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PJU0_9EURO A0A1J9P7L0_9EURO A0A1J9P7D9_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZF35_9EURO A0A2B7ZBN1_9EURO A0A2B7ZNA0_9EURO A0A2B7Z409_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7X1M0_9EURO A0A2B7Y9E5_9EURO A0A2B7XLZ0_9EURO A0A2B7WMF0_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YR42_AJECA A0A8H7Z130_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NZT8_AJECG C0NKS5_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HHX2_AJECH C6HB16_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UR48_AJEC8 F0UDB9_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6RF34_AJECN A6QX12_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YDF8_9EURO A0A8H8D0D4_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FUZ8_ARTOC C5FDF3_ARTOC C5FTG7_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4V1X3_ARTGP E5QYZ4_ARTGP E4UVK5_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4B070_ARTBC D4AMT4_ARTBC D4B1S8_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P5CYL0_9EURO A0A9P5CX56_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059IYN9_TRIIM A0A059J559_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178F9L5_TRIRU A0A178ETW9_TRIRU A0A178F0V1_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SWT9_TRIRC F2SFE9_TRIRC A0A080WI11_TRIRC A0A080WLH0_TRIRC F2SG93_TRIRC A0A080WQB0_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A168DWK5_9EURO A0A168A4Q2_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) J3KGB3_COCIM J3KC32_COCIM A0A0E1S0F6_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RW59_COCIT A0A0J8RJB6_COCIT A0A0J8RMW0_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8TQ33_COCIT A0A0J8R3G0_COCIT A0A0J8U3R2_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D5F3_COCPS E9D080_COCPS E9D1K4_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JL06_UNCRE C4JZA6_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GG12_PARBD C1FYE5_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GXJ8_PARBA C1GU76_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7XIB4_9EURO A0A2B7YC85_9EURO A0A2B7YZJ2_9EURO A0A2B7X644_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8I3I0_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8RSA3_9PEZI A0A9P8LA04_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3FKY7_9LECA A0A8H3FE32_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3G4Q6_9LECA A0A8H3I7B4_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3I7J8_9LECA A0A8H3ICA1_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6FRU8_9LECA A0A8H6FSH3_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6KZH2_9LECA A0A8H6F895_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3F2A9_9LECA A0A8H3FFN1_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9MMR5_BLUGR A0A9X9PRP7_BLUGR A0A9X9QGF8_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HGQ7_BLUGR A0A061HCW3_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1J6L7_BLUG1 N1JBU5_BLUG1 N1JB99_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UH64_BLUHO A0A383UI49_BLUHO A0A383UPV5_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HQ89_9PEZI A0A420HXV7_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PZH3_9PEZI A0A2S4PQJ1_9PEZI A0A2S4PS69_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1PBG7_UNCNE A0A0B1PAR4_UNCNE A0A0B1P7F6_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420H846_9PEZI A0A420HB72_9PEZI A0A420HKH2_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3AZG6_AMORE A0A2T3B8S6_AMORE A0A2T3AW82_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8R5T2_9HELO A0A3D8SPT1_9HELO A0A3D8SQS1_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218ZCV6_9HELO A0A218ZFV9_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1X921_MARBU K1Y4W8_MARBU K1Y404_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3D919_GLAL2 S3CYM8_GLAL2 S3EES0_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0ESS2_GLAL7 H0EVU9_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LUC9_9HELO A0A9N9LBF4_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9LAY7_9HELO A0A9N9PTN9_9HELO A0A9N9KYI2_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P8C1P8_9HELO A0A9P8C5Y8_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7TG23_9HELO A0A8H7T373_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1BLL3_9HELO A0A2V1CQY6_9HELO A0A2V1BFV3_9HELO A0A2V1CVM0_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7WR05_9HELO A0A8H7X125_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9SP90_9HELO A0A9P9RK23_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BWS4_9HELO A0A8S9BG01_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TJ48_9HELO A0A2J6SR06_9HELO A0A2J6TAA0_9HELO A0A2J6T7U6_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6PN28_9HELO A0A2J6PSL3_9HELO A0A2J6Q6V7_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RCQ4_HYAVF A0A2J6RGV3_HYAVF A0A2J6RKX1_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P6VEE0_9HELO A0A9P6SPN3_9HELO A0A9P6VEL0_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B0J0_9HELO A0A8T9BM82_9HELO A0A8T9B7X8_9HELO A0A8T9BR16_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8YYV5_9HELO A0A7D8V1K4_9HELO A0A7D8UX36_9HELO A0A7D8YSM2_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8QUI4_9HELO A0A8H8U1X3_9HELO A0A8H8TV72_9HELO A0A8H8R3I4_9HELO A0A8H8R079_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8S7N1_9HELO A0A8H8S2F8_9HELO A0A8H8U7R4_9HELO A0A8H8RY86_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8U8X8_9HELO A0A8H8RRV9_9HELO A0A8H8RIS1_9HELO A0A8H8RLJ9_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9C2S2_9HELO A0A8T9CKI4_9HELO A0A8T9CER1_9HELO A0A8T9CLA2_9HELO A0A8T9BUN8_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M7R0_9HELO A0A559M397_9HELO A0A559MI28_9HELO A0A559MJX1_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194X8I8_MOLSC A0A194X0Y4_MOLSC A0A132B2U0_MOLSC A0A194XQ06_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7XIG1_9HELO A0A1L7XK51_9HELO A0A1L7WX64_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7Z6F8_9HELO A0A9P8CFC9_9HELO A0A9P7Z7W8_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TAJ3_9HELO A0A370TLP6_9HELO A0A370TLS0_9HELO A0A370TGJ7_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1LNC6_9HELO A0A1E1KN90_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7Q240_9HELO A0A2S7Q8F0_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7Q7G5_9HELO A0A2S7QCG7_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QQC3_9HELO A0A2S7PUF4_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CWT6_9HELO A0A4Y8CQJ0_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1HJV5_9HELO A0A4Z1IS04_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1HDQ9_9HELO A0A4Z1IDU5_9HELO A0A4Z1I1Z9_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384K0D4_BOTFB A0A384JFJ2_BOTFB A0A384JPP4_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YMH1_BOTF4 G2YDR3_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JVG9_9HELO A0A4Z1JBJ3_9HELO A0A4Z1K8A4_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6EI33_9HELO A0A8H6EF51_9HELO A0A8H6B1B5_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1K937_9HELO A0A4Z1KGH2_9HELO A0A4Z1KYA2_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JTP1_MONFR A0A5M9JVR5_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IL37_9HELO A0A395IMQ7_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6K740_MONLA A0A5N6KIZ9_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PGJ7_9HELO A0A8A3PHL1_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CCN1_SCLBF W9CR86_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0AC68_9HELO A0A9X0A899_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7F887_SCLS1 A7EEQ9_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VWV3_9HELO A0A8H2W306_9HELO A0A8H2ZPS1_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4W6F9_9HELO A0A8H4RAI9_9HELO A0A8H4RQE3_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3CNA2_OIDMZ A0A0C3HB25_OIDMZ A0A0C3D186_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8FU95_PSED2 L8G8C0_PSED2 L8FMX9_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8EYQ5_9PEZI A0A1B8F7V5_9PEZI A0A1B8F4Q2_9PEZI A0A1B8EGZ2_9PEZI A0A1B8ENG0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DU69_9PEZI A0A1B8DXX2_9PEZI A0A1B8ECK5_9PEZI A0A1B8E5S8_9PEZI A0A1B8DQ70_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D0E0_9PEZI A0A1B8D4R6_9PEZI A0A1B8D9X4_9PEZI A0A1B8CVZ0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093X5G5_9PEZI A0A093YI23_9PEZI A0A093YAL2_9PEZI A0A093ZJ32_9PEZI A0A093XUQ2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A093ZM24_9PEZI A0A093ZCV3_9PEZI A0A094AEF9_9PEZI A0A094AAE4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093XWF7_9PEZI A0A093YJZ8_9PEZI A0A093YFJ5_9PEZI A0A093YI99_9PEZI A0A094A944_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A094BCE2_9PEZI A0A093Z8P4_9PEZI A0A093ZHB7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094A7H9_9PEZI A0A094AR17_9PEZI A0A094AY83_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094B0G5_9PEZI A0A094BFY8_9PEZI A0A094B768_9PEZI A0A094AQQ5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CX82_9PEZI A0A094DKH4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094CW98_9PEZI A0A094CZV5_9PEZI A0A094CZA8_9PEZI A0A094FSM0_9PEZI A0A094DC17_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094EYN8_9PEZI A0A094FXP4_9PEZI A0A094FY70_9PEZI A0A094FEK7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094GXR8_9PEZI A0A094J1A0_9PEZI A0A094IVB6_9PEZI A0A094GQN7_9PEZI A0A094GUI5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094GYM8_9PEZI A0A094HKT5_9PEZI A0A094I1D3_9PEZI A0A094J1E1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8C9F0_9PEZI A0A1B8CBG8_9PEZI A0A1B8C4L0_9PEZI A0A1B8CIL4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GWS5_9PEZI A0A1B8GJ99_9PEZI A0A1B8GY66_9PEZI A0A1B8G8B3_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2GYB7_SCYLI A0A3E2H110_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BRV1_9PEZI A0A425BUZ4_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9SYZ6_9PEZI A0A9P9PKW2_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A437AF05_9PEZI A0A437A9V7_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8AQX9_DACHA S8A9J8_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7HK64_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XK87_ARTOA G1X2C7_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4HFJ3_ASCIM A0A3N4HL97_ASCIM A0A3N4I6F6_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N244_9PEZI A0A4S2N5J0_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KRX1_9PEZI A0A3N4KBR7_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4M193_9PEZI A0A3N4LHC9_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EL17_9PEZI A0A5J5F7V1_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JRQ9_9PEZI A0A3N4K863_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T7A8J4_TUBBO A0A2T7A0F2_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SZX7_9PEZI A0A317SVA4_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GJ30_TUBMM D5GLL8_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010QML6_9PEZI A0A010RWC5_9PEZI A0A010RRB3_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8WNF4_9PEZI A0A9Q8WFS0_9PEZI A0A9Q8WC34_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135UVA2_9PEZI A0A135RQ25_9PEZI A0A135RWE3_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7RFW5_9PEZI A0A9P7REW3_9PEZI A0A9P7QT28_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6IEN7_9PEZI A0A9P6I7H9_9PEZI A0A9P6LJ21_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RT42_9PEZI A0A1Q8RWQ2_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0W3H8_9PEZI A0A4T0W4S0_9PEZI A0A4T0WBS7_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BC96_9PEZI A0A5Q4C6R8_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XJW3_9PEZI A0A4U6XH65_9PEZI A0A4U6X4G4_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WV91_9PEZI A0A8H3W747_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2FPM6_COLFN L2G2H8_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CFC3_COLGL A0A8H4FET9_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0L0Y6_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4WF59_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QT21_COLGM E3QVN0_COLGM E3Q2G7_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XNG8_COLSU A0A066XUG7_COLSU A0A066XRM5_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4ULS0_COLOR N4VMQ3_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8RSE7_COLTR A0A4R8QLE3_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6U4M7_9PEZI A0A8H6MTL3_9PEZI A0A8H6K6Y5_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KGH5_9PEZI A0A8H6KCW8_9PEZI A0A8H6NGR7_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BNL5_9PEZI A0A1G4BKA5_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161Y536_9PEZI A0A166ZRY0_9PEZI A0A167DC22_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A161YC26_9PEZI A0A166QAU8_9PEZI A0A166MA74_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0XAB6_9PEZI A0A8K0TSI8_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9A6U2_9PEZI A0A9P9ADG2_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q562_9PEZI A0A3N2PXA3_9PEZI A0A3N2Q5W0_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SU48_VERA1 C9SNL3_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A444RZL4_VERDA A0A444RT83_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2X4E4_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4MTN9_9PEZI A0A0G4KGG9_9PEZI A0A0G4LPV3_9PEZI A0A0G4MP32_9PEZI A0A0G4M7T1_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7NN49_BIOOC A0A8H7K2F9_BIOOC A0A8H7N4V3_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9YQN7_9HYPO A0A9N9VKI3_9HYPO A0A9N9V3W6_9HYPO A0A9N9V436_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P5D741_9HYPO A0A9P5D2Z4_9HYPO A0A9P4YQ35_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0NIY2_9HYPO A0A8K0JAL1_9HYPO A0A8K0NJY1_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W461_CLAP2 M1VYY1_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7NDD6_9HYPO A0A9P7SYJ7_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1T6J0_9HYPO A0A0A1SYH9_9HYPO A0A0A1TF22_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9PWM5_EPIFF A0A7S9KPM4_EPIFF A0A7S9PT68_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9E300_METAQ E9E854_METAQ E9EGB0_METAQ E9EE19_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X106_METAS A0A0B2WPS9_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9PB73_METAN A0A0D9P315_METAN A0A0D9NU56_METAN A0A0D9NW22_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I955_METMF A0A0B4HXI5_METMF A0A0B4HTG2_METMF A0A0B4HRK2_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167G4I6_METRR A0A167CWP0_METRR A0A162J4R8_METRR A0A162JX57_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A166VFP9_9HYPO A0A168BKC8_9HYPO A0A168ECE5_9HYPO A0A168BGL8_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FAR4_METCM A0A179G862_METCM A0A179FI93_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5ME50_USTVR A0A1B5L0T4_USTVR A0A063C1J0_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162JQ01_CORDF A0A168AXV9_CORDF A0A168J7I0_CORDF A0A168L2A5_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IIG1_CORDF A0A179IIQ1_CORDF A0A179IGZ9_CORDF A0A179IA68_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NDG5_BEABA A0A2N6NP36_BEABA A0A2N6N9T5_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4W2N1_BEAB2 J4UJ64_BEAB2 J5JNM6_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VUJ3_BEABA A0A0A2VEB1_BEABA A0A0A2VH95_BEABA A0A0A2V7G1_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A168BPJ2_CORFA A0A162JQM9_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545VKG4_9HYPO A0A545WCE9_9HYPO A0A545UMB8_9HYPO A0A545VLJ5_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JKS5_CORMM G3JKQ9_CORMM G3JBP4_CORMM G3JPB1_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6AK86_9HYPO A0A2C5ZRH2_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A162MR71_9HYPO A0A167RAY8_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N7X1_9HYPO A0A0M8MQH4_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NR77_HYPAI G9P4M4_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RPG5_HYPJQ G0RHK1_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) VIRJ_HYPVG G9MZD1_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NK87_TRIAR A0A395NUT3_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8R4S5_9HYPO A0A6V8QXJ6_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3YXA1_9HYPO A0A2T3ZCC1_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4B1I6_9HYPO A0A2T4BJ85_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QK80_9HYPO A0A9P8U1B4_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZQ91_9HYPO A0A2P4ZR33_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0G0AEL5_TRIHA A0A0F9X1A4_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4A881_TRIHA A0A2T4AM38_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4C0X1_TRILO A0A2T4CB11_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P8CM97_9HYPO A0A9P7ZRP8_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y364_9HYPO A0A9P9Y186_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086T2D9_HAPC1 A0A086T0A0_HAPC1 A0A086T3I7_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5HDS0_9HYPO A0A9P5H8H6_9HYPO A0A9P5GXK1_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9EU67_9HYPO A0A9P9EUX4_9HYPO A0A9P9EQH3_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9ENE9_9HYPO A0A9P9FLR5_9HYPO A0A9P9ENL4_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5AFL1_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4KZ94_9HYPO A0A8H4KM13_9HYPO A0A8H4KP46_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4H4W0_FUSCU A0A2T4GTK5_FUSCU A0A2T4GV24_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4LPY3_9HYPO A0A8H4P7P5_9HYPO A0A8H4L6A1_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4NTC9_9HYPO A0A8H4K561_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5EBE4_9HYPO A0A9P5BD58_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5YWC7_9HYPO A0A8H5YMJ3_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5YPI7_9HYPO A0A8H6DH12_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5MTC7_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5J458_9HYPO A0A8H5NGT5_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5LFI1_9HYPO A0A8H5NV30_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7LNQ0_9HYPO A0A9P7HLN3_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E6L4_GIBF5 S0EHC0_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7MFF1_GIBM7 W7MLB9_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0VZA0_GIBNY A0A2K0UPH8_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5QGT7_GIBSU A0A8H5Q4U2_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5X0Y9_FUSHE A0A8H5WLD6_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MDD2_9HYPO A0A395MTI3_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8UEH6_9HYPO A0A9W8PLR4_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9F1U0_FUSLA A0A0N0V5B0_FUSLA A0A0M9ERX4_FUSLA A0A0N0DDK7_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4TRF9_9HYPO A0A8H4X7U6_9HYPO A0A8H4XG25_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395STL9_9HYPO A0A395S4E4_9HYPO A0A395T6V4_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T388_9HYPO A0A8H4TH47_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A420SBS4_FUSOX A0A420QGI9_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2Y2J4_FUSOF A0A0D2YBG4_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9IFK9_FUSOX W9HUQ2_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6LFI8_FUSOX A0A8H6GKB5_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4UBC6_FUSC1 N4UXC0_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1S2K5_FUSC4 N1RKK4_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9VH02_FUSO4 A0A0J9VVP8_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HHG8_FUSOX A0A2H3GF23_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5P8A4_FUSOX A0A8J5NK51_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0DCC7_FUSOX X0BVM0_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8B7B8_FUSPO A0A1B8AZL0_FUSPO A0A1B8AY54_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VEP9_FUSPC K3VHF7_FUSPC K3VWR7_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9GTL6_FUSRE A0A9P9HKR0_FUSRE A0A9P9GKV9_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428R488_9HYPO A0A428PNH2_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8V3Z2_9HYPO A0A9W8UX28_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2RZE0_9HYPO A0A3M2SF16_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428T4Q5_9HYPO A0A428UBN6_9HYPO A0A428SXQ9_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8W5D1_9HYPO A0A9W8WKA4_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9HMJ7_FUSSL A0A9P9GYI4_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NBK7_9HYPO A0A428Q0R2_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7Z9R4_FUSV7 C7Z065_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5VVG0_9HYPO A0A8H5W3U1_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DIE3_9HYPO A0A8H5DI78_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395RSC1_FUSSP A0A395SCI1_FUSSP A0A395RDQ2_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4XMD1_9HYPO A0A8H4UUJ7_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8S0E1_9HYPO A0A9W8VLG2_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7KXY1_9HYPO A0A9P7HCU2_9HYPO A0A9P7H4K6_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0WIR4_9HYPO A0A8K0RYB5_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2TZ72_9HYPO A0A2L2T133_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) V6R057_GIBZE V6R1K4_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0MEW3_9HYPO A0A8K0VI25_9HYPO A0A8K0MCN7_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7B2H4_9HYPO A0A0P7BYN2_9HYPO A0A0P7B0C9_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P9AT34_9HYPO A0A9P9APY1_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GLV0_9HYPO A0A151GG83_9HYPO A0A151GNV0_9HYPO A0A151GHW1_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F7ZZN3_9HYPO A0A0F7ZM23_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8MTJ4_9HYPO A0A9P8NB86_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5Y7S6_9HYPO A0A2C5YDV3_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4VC82_9HYPO A0A8H4Q7H4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GKL1_9HYPO A0A369GXJ3_9HYPO A0A369GXE7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5XUN1_9HYPO A0A2C5YRI4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H3G5_9HYPO A0A369HDF6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L481_9HYPO A0A367LBD1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PNH9_9HYPO A0A8H4PKV0_9HYPO A0A8H4LWZ6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AGD8_OPHSC T5AJQ3_OPHSC T5ACE4_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9P9B8_OPHUN A0A2A9PIY0_OPHUN A0A2A9PPK1_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179GYI2_PURLI A0A179GGT4_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8QIV2_9HYPO A0A9Q8QG00_9HYPO A0A9Q8QRH0_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q7F8_9HYPO A0A2K3QR93_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NCD5_TOLOC A0A0L0NIA0_TOLOC A0A0L0NJU0_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4KX58_9HYPO A0A2S4L8P9_9HYPO A0A2S4KLR9_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QCK5_STAC4 A0A084QFX7_STAC4 A0A084QX50_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0WME0_9HYPO A0A8K0SU32_9HYPO A0A8K0SS91_9HYPO A0A8K0SV88_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5WXU1_9PEZI A0A2C5WX76_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8B531_CERFI A0A0F8BTE6_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4Z970_9PEZI A0A0F4Z824_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N4R1_9PEZI A0A2N3NDZ2_9PEZI A0A2N3NLJ7_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1H424_9PEZI A0A9P1GUF8_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084GDN5_PSEDA A0A084FXG0_PSEDA A0A084GF72_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AN43_9PEZI A0A507BIM1_9PEZI A0A507BHX6_9PEZI A0A507ASF1_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7JQ03_9PEZI A0A1J7IS60_9PEZI A0A1J7JEX7_9PEZI A0A1J7JUC1_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YG25_9PEZI A0A420YB36_9PEZI A0A420YJS0_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5KQQ3_9PEZI A0A5N5L0X8_9PEZI A0A5N5LSN6_9PEZI A0A5N5LXN1_9PEZI A0A5N5NRP6_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P5CLS4_CRYPA A0A9P4YEU5_CRYPA A0A9P5CPX4_CRYPA A0A9P4YBH8_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2I5T6_9PEZI A0A0G2FCY1_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HR38_9PEZI A0A2P5HZJ9_9PEZI A0A2P5I956_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8YKC1_9PEZI A0A9W8YRF3_9PEZI A0A9W9CYD4_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3A541_9PEZI A0A2T3A2M4_9PEZI A0A2T3A5G2_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XKW3_9PEZI A0A423XHJ9_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194V0W5_9PEZI A0A194UM62_9PEZI A0A194UZ77_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423WMK8_9PEZI A0A423WRQ7_9PEZI A0A423WHZ9_9PEZI A0A423X967_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423WC96_9PEZI A0A423WKS8_9PEZI A0A423VQE6_9PEZI A0A423VHD9_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NPT5_GAET3 J3P8M9_GAET3 J3NIG0_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DNT9_MAGP6 A0A0C4DSP2_MAGP6 A0A0C4E6D7_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8B122_PYRGI A0A6P8BL92_PYRGI A0A6P8ATI8_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4NHZ1_PYRO7 G4N4B9_PYRO7 G4N5N7_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XD33_GROCL F0XNW3_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CKI6_OPHP1 S3CQH3_OPHP1 S3C0P2_OPHP1 S3BSP2_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PVN1_SPOS1 U7PSN4_SPOS1 U7Q0K2_SPOS1 U7PHN6_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2GZS5_CHAGB Q2GWP7_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LU52_9PEZI A0A8K0PST0_9PEZI A0A8K0LG76_9PEZI A0A8K0PTF3_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S470_CHATD G0S5P0_CHATD G0S6V2_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q681_THET4 G2Q9S1_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2QZD1_THETT G2QYH2_THETT G2QVJ4_THETT G2R9Y8_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2ACK4_PODAN B2B637_PODAN B2AW06_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7S9Z2_NEUCR Q1K698_NEUCR Q7RXX9_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4ULT6_NEUT9 G4UG28_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VUE9_SORMK F7W2R6_SORMK F7VS66_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175VT20_9PEZI A0A175VZ50_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BWZ1_PHAM7 R8BLB0_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SIC8_EUTLA M7TGJ7_EUTLA M7SDC0_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WVW5_9PEZI A0A1Y2WXN3_9PEZI A0A1Y2X6V1_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2VT58_9PEZI A0A1Y2VUK3_9PEZI A0A1Y2WFJ1_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VIX8_9PEZI A0A1Y2UY92_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136IVH0_9PEZI A0A136J8M2_9PEZI A0A136JBX3_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BTE1_9PEZI A0A9P8YCQ1_9PEZI A0A9P8YFK7_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2EG63_9PEZI A0A1Y2ELI1_9PEZI A0A1Y2EDL6_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WQ25_PESFW W3WQW8_PESFW W3WP96_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UZF3_9PEZI A0A9P8UUF0_9PEZI A0A9P9A4L3_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TPP5_ROSNE A0A1W2TR39_ROSNE A0A1W2TEP4_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8N5R6_9PEZI A0A9W8N4P8_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I742_9PEZI A0A553HV93_9PEZI A0A553I0G8_9PEZI A0A553HWU4_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DD27_9PEZI A0A439D4L6_9PEZI A0A439D239_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YQZ6_9PEZI A0A4Z0YE41_9PEZI A0A4Z0Z1L8_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8IXH2_9PEZI A0A7C8MT44_9PEZI A0A7C8IPJ5_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4TQB7_9PEZI A0A4Q4SYR5_9PEZI A0A4Q4SV96_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4YT47_9PEZI A0A4Q4XM28_9PEZI A0A4V1XTY5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4XJK1_9PEZI A0A4Q4YQY1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4YP07_9PEZI A0A4Q4Z3R2_9PEZI A0A4Q4YXE8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4V1XAM6_9PEZI A0A4Q4U7S1_9PEZI A0A4Q4U066_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4VFT9_9PEZI A0A4Q4VY66_9PEZI A0A4Q4VEF3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4VW60_9PEZI A0A4Q4V286_9PEZI A0A4V1XHA2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WXA8_9PEZI A0A4Q4WJU8_9PEZI A0A4Q4W3W4_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TS99_9PEZI A0A1V1T0R7_9PEZI A0A1V1TU96_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9Q0AKT5_9PEZI A0A9P9WNA8_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A161TC58_XYLHT A0A165ADP7_XYLHT A0A165FDM8_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VK22_9ASCO A0A1D2V9K5_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QXZ5_9ASCO A0A1E3QYC9_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) G1UAV5_CANAX A0A8H6BYI4_CANAX A0A8H6BZF1_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) A0A1D8PQM9_CANAL A0A1D8PQL8_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3JWM4_CANMX M3J5K8_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8B916_CANPC G8B923_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MG47_CANTT C5MG69_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4U0Z0_9ASCO A0A9W4XF70_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YIY6_9ASCO A0A367YHY5_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E799_LODEL A5E7A7_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BKD6_DEBHA Q6BKC8_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4REE7_9ASCO A0A1E4RK63_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0VZY8_9ASCO A0A9P0QV49_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DAV1_PICGU A5DAV9_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J952_9ASCO A0A421J8X9_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8Y3L1_PICSO G8Y0M4_PICSO G8Y0L5_PICSO G8Y3K2_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AJT4_9ASCO A0A9P8AIE5_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LWA5_PICST A3LWB3_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AV16_SPAPN G3AV24_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JN83_9ASCO A0A421JNG3_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5USF8_9ASCO A0A8J5QBL4_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SHT9_9ASCO A0A1E4SHV0_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3B1A8_CANTC G3B199_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5G7R1_GEOCN A0A9P5G4A4_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BUT0_9ASCO A0A5E8BIV0_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6CD53_YARLI Q6C4A4_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q8X1_LIPST A0A1E3Q9F3_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y897_CLAL4 C4Y8S5_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XKK0_9ASCO A0A4P6XSW2_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZDK0_9ASCO A0A4P9ZED7_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0H9J6_9ASCO A0A1A0GZ72_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GQ30_9ASCO A0A8H7GZB7_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512U700_9ASCO A0A512U820_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZN07_CANAR A0A2H0ZZX3_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AMI7_9ASCO A0A2V1B1F9_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0BRE1_9ASCO A0A1L0C518_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YXF6_9ASCO A0A2P7YRC9_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L5Q0_CYBFA A0A061AV07_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5C6P6_CYBJN A0A0H5C639_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R439_KOMPG C4QYY3_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P706_WICAA A0A1E3NYC6_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KLA9_WICCF K0KQB3_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PTB2_9ASCO A0A9P8PXK1_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q2H7_WICPI A0A9P8Q718_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2K2T5_DEKBR I2JZ09_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YF66_BRENA A0A448YJZ4_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9GY19_DEKBR A0A7D9H054_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875SAL5_EENNA A0A875S367_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QIJ0_OGAPD W1QK21_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8P8A7_9ASCO A0A9P8T9L8_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SFK1_9ASCO A0A1B7SFD4_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6SWT6_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T907_9ASCO A0A1E4T2A3_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A1Z8JNS2_PICKU A0A2U9R109_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YG20_9ASCO A0A1Q2YFZ3_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NI81_9ASCO A0A1E3NJV1_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WNL1_9ASCO A0A9P6WJP9_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WZB6_9ASCO A0A4T0WWH3_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JR70_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q74ZE0_EREGS Q753P8_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AY43_KAZAF H2B153_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RST8_KAZNA J7RPX7_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7RBG9_9SACH A0A1X7QXH7_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CJ91_KLULA Q6CYG1_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4IUW8_9SACH A0A1G4JX08_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MCM1_LACFM A0A1G4MGI7_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7NCN5_9SACH A0A0C7MZ27_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4IXC1_9SACH A0A1G4J8T0_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DEM0_LACTC C5DLH1_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FLC2_CANGA Q6FWY4_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VG88_NAUCC G0VF30_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WI66_NAUDC G0WGI2_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8PHT9_SACAR J8Q5E4_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) SYQ_YEAST SYEC_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EIN2_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H6J2_TETBL I2H3Y0_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BYD6_TETPH G8BP48_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZY19_TORDE G8ZUC7_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9I018_9SACH A0A7H9HRW2_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TJX9_VANPO A7TPG0_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2T646_ZYGB2 A0A8J2T991_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DTB1_ZYGRC C5E4X8_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B6R6_ZYGMR A0A7H9B9C9_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6YS26_AMBMO A0A9W6YWD4_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UYB4_DIURU A0A642UDV0_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PCB0_9ASCO A0A1E3PDH5_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4U2R3_PACTA A0A1E4TRA3_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5REL3_9ASCO A0A1E5R2K5_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RRD7_HANUV A0A1E5RXT8_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TC15_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B982_9ASCO A0A376B4F3_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167CRW5_9ASCO A0A167DZB5_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642VEG3_9ASCO A0A642V3D1_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FEE7_9ASCO A0A2T0FEG1_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TD92_9ASCO A0A1E4THI3_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LWS6_NEOID A0A1U7LLY3_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PED9_PNEJI L0PH85_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZRI9_PNEJ7 A0A0W4ZVI9_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7PK68_PNEMU M7NSJ5_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A8Q7_9ASCO A0A8H8A6G2_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G255_9ASCO A0A899G0R3_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VVU6_SCHCR S9X8H4_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K6Y2_SCHJY B6K3T6_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) SYQ_SCHPO SYEC_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FAQ1_PROLT A0A1Y2FAL4_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4XC27_TAPDE R4XG37_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9N7N7_SAICN A0A0E9NHL4_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8N0I2_DENBC A0A4V4HCV4_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7F333_AGABI A0A8H7F6C2_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5XXM5_AGABU K5XGP6_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5GFD8_9AGAR A0A8H5G4Z7_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QQU2_9AGAR A0A137QI64_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P6C607_9AGAR A0A9P5XSH8_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0VQH9_CYCAE A0A8S0Y121_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6ESR9_9AGAR A0A9P6EUL4_9AGAR A0A9P6EDR9_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409YN76_9AGAR A0A409Y795_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XSJ8_9AGAR A0A0C9Y2Z3_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CXU5_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VI25_9AGAR A0A409YER7_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5P3G7_GYMJU A0A9P5NVX0_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3CR49_HEBCY A0A0C3CKX4_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MGB6_9AGAR A0A5C3MMV2_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DZL2_9AGAR A0A4Q2DJK4_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JJ18_9AGAR A0A9W8JL75_9AGAR A0A9W8J7H6_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TQI0_COPMI A0A4Y7TQG1_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NYM0_COPC7 A8NEG0_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3KPR0_COPMA A0A5C3LMU0_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6ID78_9AGAR A0A8H6MG04_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8TGD7_9AGAR A0A9W8JZF9_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4VS41_9AGAR A0A8H4VLR1_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TY65_GALM3 A0A067TEQ2_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2PNS9_HYPSF A0A0D2P818_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5Z7Y3_9AGAR A0A9P5YTR8_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BEG2_9AGAR A0A8H5BVV7_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CL85_PSICU A0A8H7Y5J0_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WGS9_PSICY A0A409XR07_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P8AC23_9AGAR A0A9P7UUX7_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0EZD4_9AGAR A0A0W0F2X7_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2X5M1_MONRO V2WMN3_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5LJ53_9AGAR A0A8H5GYP9_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6S0G1_MYCCL A0A8H6WMC5_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SLX8_9AGAR A0A8H6S9T0_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H7CCC9_9AGAR A0A8H6T7N2_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H7CYN6_9AGAR A0A8H6YPD6_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7CYB0_9AGAR A0A8H6XBK6_9AGAR A0A8H6YDH6_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5HVZ7_9AGAR A0A8H5HQF0_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0B4J7_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4IKQ6_9AGAR A0A6A4IKX7_9AGAR A0A6A4GRG3_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9DNB0_9AGAR A0A9W9A7N7_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8NRS5_9AGAR A0A9W8NTP0_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5Q1Y4_9AGAR A0A9P5U548_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E4G4_ARMGA A0A2H3DCJ3_ARMGA A0A2H3DL18_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284QZA6_ARMOS A0A284QWD1_ARMOS A0A284RKK5_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3BUX9_9AGAR A0A2H3C661_9AGAR A0A2H3BKR1_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BUX1_9AGAR A0A0D7BSH9_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7VWW6_9AGAR A0A9P8AVN6_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6D9F1_PLEER A0A9P6A7I7_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7A2T9_PLEOS A0A8H7A5N8_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067P0Q8_PLEOS A0A067PBX9_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QGD1_9AGAR A0A5C3QJ66_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XTL7_9AGAR A0A8K0UZL5_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2XM39_AMAMK A0A0C2T1Z1_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NSI8_9AGAR A0A2A9NZW5_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CTJ3_9AGAR A0A550CXC5_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PRN2_SCHCM D8QEY6_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5Y7Z7_9AGAR A0A9P6CR45_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GFW9_9AGAR A0A9P7GAC1_9AGAR A0A9P7KC26_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JSU9_HYPMA A0A369JNX8_HYPMA A0A369KAJ7_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PDC8_LYOSH A0A9P3PFZ9_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GPU0_9AGAR A0A9P7FX09_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WGY6_9AGAR A0A0L6WSF6_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HQR8_9AGAR A0A8H5HCT1_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7FJW8_9AGAM A0A8H7GGW3_9AGAM A0A8H7FNE7_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166N6F6_9AGAM A0A166JSK3_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3CN44_PILCF A0A0C3B0G8_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YV84_9AGAM A0A8I2YRW2_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MT52_CONPW A0A5M3N1J2_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8PQ77_SERL3 F8Q7P2_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9TTI5_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0ECW3_9AGAM A0A0D0D4K3_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0XG04_9AGAM A0A8K0U9S7_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9ZJ08_9AGAM A0A0D0AG82_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PTT1_PISTI A0A0C3PW07_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3A5B8_9AGAM A0A0C3DF74_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8PK71_9AGAM A0A1J8Q6P7_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NI98_9AGAM A0A1B7NA13_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FH76_9AGAM A0A9P7FGF6_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0BAP5_9AGAM A0A0D0BFD7_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7A611_9AGAM A0A9P6ZZ04_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DZ55_9AGAM A0A9P7AIS2_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EA43_9AGAM A0A9P7JJK7_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QDT2_9AGAM A0A067QE56_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CQS1_9AGAM A0A9P9I5P1_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165QKE3_EXIGL A0A165ENY5_EXIGL A0A165DWT5_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067N9X0_9AGAM A0A067M313_9AGAM A0A067N2A2_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8ILC0_9AGAM A0A8H8JCG5_9AGAM A0A8H8JAM7_9AGAM A0A8H8SDS4_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QSH1_9AGAM A0A5N5R0J4_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FVM5_9AGAM A0A0K6G8V3_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074SFV5_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8X6M4_THACA L8WIS3_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FT63_THACB A0A0B7F6V9_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066WBE7_9AGAM A0A066WH25_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JFH2_9AGAM A0A9P5JLP0_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6DZN2_9AGAM A0A9P6DZJ7_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3Q022_9AGAM A0A0C3L1R6_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7WX91_9AGAM A0A9P8BJ72_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7QIF6_GLOTA S7RWY9_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NCN6_9AGAM A0A5C3NB72_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165V8R0_9AGAM A0A165TX08_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4LI72_9AGAM A0A4S4LBK2_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UMN8_9AGAM A0A286UBC8_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HR30_SANBA A0A9Q5N8X1_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4R5XGL5_9AGAM A0A4Y7QEZ1_9AGAM A0A4Y7PRD4_9AGAM A0A4R5XEK2_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2S146_9AGAM A0A0H2RXA2_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165SV77_9APHY A0A165RZP8_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4I1E5_9APHY J4GMY6_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8FQS4_FOMSC S8DS14_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2QUZ0_CERS8 M2QM47_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2AZW8_9APHY A0A8E2DQA2_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MJX5_GRIFR A0A1C7LP05_GRIFR A0A1C7LN11_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165IGK8_9APHY A0A165G1B4_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NQS7_9APHY A0A2R6RM33_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JH31_WOLCO A0A2H3J6G2_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5VUB3_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3FXQ3_9APHY A0A9P3GL20_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3S4I9_PHLG1 A0A0C3SCJ2_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9Q943_9APHY A0A4Q9QCL6_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8ST62_9APHY A0A2G8RS87_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SSB0_9APHY A0A5C2T2A9_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3NXR8_9APHY A0A5C3PRG3_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DM97_9APHY A0A371D2Z5_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SGP6_PYCCI A0A060S8M3_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IF83_TRAC3 A0A1Y2J505_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VRZ4_TRAPU A0A1M2VER5_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7U667_9APHY A0A8H7U5P1_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MUS7_9APHY A0A1X6N9Q5_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9Z3L3_9APHY A0A4Y9YN08_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GCX2_9APHY A0A401GHY4_9APHY A0A401H3W4_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4MXW9_9APHY A0A4S4MSL1_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RP39_9APHY A0A4R0RSR7_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LV99_9AGAM A0A4S4LFM4_9AGAM A0A4S4LNA7_9AGAM A0A4S4M3Q3_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KFA0_HETIT W4KL84_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9YKP6_9AGAM A0A4Y9XY47_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QBV4_9AGAM A0A5B1QJL3_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Y9ZP81_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZRD7_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3WDL7_9AGAM A0A5E3WS94_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166JZP5_9AGAM A0A166DVH3_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5MQL1_9AGAM A0A9P5MTQ9_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TCM2_SERID G4TGU6_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C2WGN8_SERVB A0A0C3BJ60_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6L309_9AGAM A0A9P6HP62_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164P496_9AGAM A0A164P4C4_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166EM73_9AGAM A0A166EM28_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165DQC3_9BASI A0A165CRF4_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167NXU3_CALVF A0A167NJS2_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5GFL3_DACPD M5GGC9_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JJC3_9TREE A0A8K0JPU3_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TQB9_9TREE A0A8H3TVV4_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HW26_9TREE A0A1E3HXU0_9TREE A0A1E3HIH6_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3I3S3_9TREE A0A1E3HS02_9TREE A0A1E3IJE6_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0UPT7_CRYGA A0A0D0TDP6_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0UZZ3_9TREE A0A0D0T398_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KQ22_CRYNJ Q5KFZ4_CRYNJ Q5K9R5_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9G203_9TREE A0A1B9GCA5_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6A5Q7_9TREE A0A1A5ZUH9_9TREE A0A1A6AFV5_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9H100_9TREE A0A1B9GXE0_9TREE A0A1B9GYS3_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IY48_9TREE A0A1B9IL11_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9I231_9TREE A0A1B9HZP8_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BPS4_9TREE A0A5M6C1E8_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UH86_9TREE A0A1Y1UM76_9TREE A0A1Y1UAZ0_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BDK9_9TREE A0A1Y2BE82_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BS68_TREME A0A4Q1BKD9_TREME A0A4Q1BGQ9_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) R7SCT6_TREMS Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VRJ2_9TREE A0A8J1YPF1_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427XRT7_9TREE A0A427YVN9_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3E2A0_9TREE A0A9P2ZYE8_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XLF6_9TREE A0A427XE87_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J1B8T9_9TREE A0A0J1BED5_9TREE A0A0J1AYR9_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VG80_TRIAC K1VNK6_TRIAC K1WUD2_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8UYI8_VANHU A0A7D8Z2R5_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2CID1_9BASI A0A1Y2FR25_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238F8W5_9BASI A0A238FJM2_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HD78_USTV1 U5HDZ4_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0L054_9BASI A0A2X0MP18_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0MK34_9BASI A0A2X0LZB3_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SUG8_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FYP3_9BASI A0A5C5FLH1_9BASI A0A5C5G4P4_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194SAL9_RHOGW A0A0P9F8D3_RHOGW A0A0P9ENG5_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0VLY2_9BASI A0A4V5NCL9_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FHP2_9BASI A0A109FH03_9BASI A0A109FK64_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5BFY7_9BASI A0A2S5B7W7_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CGC5_RHOTO A0A0K3CNL8_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7DVL9_MIXOS G7E7H9_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NSI7_9BASI A0A9P6TG39_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RAW5_MELLP F4R4W1_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5THL1_9BASI A0A2N5V5D1_9BASI A0A2N5VSY9_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0MBI5_PUCGR A0A5B0MJJ2_PUCGR A0A5B0QDT1_PUCGR A0A5B0R4B1_PUCGR A0A5B0M7X4_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3L4J4_PUCGT H6QUT2_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6VJL7_9BASI A0A0L6V4K1_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4W782_9BASI A0A2S4UXK6_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VQT8_9BASI A0A0L0VA12_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F432_PUCT1 A0A0C4F387_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3CCJ3_9BASI A0A9Q3BP52_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0N7LBF4_9BASI A0A0N7L9T5_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316VQM9_9BASI A0A316VQD7_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z6Z2_9BASI A0A316Z0G2_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VD71_9BASI A0A316VMY3_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YNU9_9BASI A0A316YW51_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066W3G2_TILAU A0A066WPP6_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UJQ1_9BASI A0A316UQ52_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U102_9BASI A0A316UC44_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7N256_9BASI A0A8X7MV33_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TMW0_9BASI A0A177TVG6_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7T844_9BASI A0A8X7N923_9BASI A0A8X7NEA5_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PYE6_MALGO A8Q789_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MX16_9BASI A0A0M8MJU6_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2RZC9_MALR7 A0A3G2S9P3_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A2J8_MALS4 M5EDG8_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JAY6_9BASI A0A2N1JF38_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XVZ7_9BASI A0A317XI63_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EY21_KALBG V5ETQ1_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CJ40_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LJ02_PSEA3 M9LT53_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F0T0_9BASI A0A5C3FAZ5_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H9T2_9BASI A0A061H532_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9P319_PSEHS R9PAG1_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0G312_9BASI A0A1K0GAU4_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1E2G3_USTMA A0A0D1CIC7_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E9B8_9BASI A0A5C3EIA0_9BASI A0A5C3ESG4_9BASI A0A5C3EQW8_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FIJ4_9BASI A0A4T0FQT3_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0EWI8_WALIC A0A4T0JIZ7_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AA91_WALI9 R9ADN6_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0LUZ4_9BASI A0A4T0PSF3_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4Y5R1_WALMC I4Y780_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XFF1_BLOB1 A0A0S6XDX5_BLOB1 A0A0C9LXH6_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0RXF6_ALLM3 A0A0L0S271_ALLM3 A0A0L0RZD2_ALLM3 A0A0L0SC91_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HWL0_9FUNG A0A1Y2HWD4_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9WZX3_9FUNG A0A4P9X0H5_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507EXA9_9FUNG A0A507EJ37_9FUNG A0A507FIH5_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2C6I5_9FUNG A0A1Y2CY34_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9W3J0_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4NXW0_BATDJ F4NUB4_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WLN5_BATDL A0A177W8G0_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8W4N6_9FUNG A0A1S8W0U7_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507DUG6_9FUNG A0A507EC99_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HB01_SPIPD A0A0L0HLK2_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507CYH9_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C1Q7_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139ASI2_GONPJ A0A139AL48_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1X710_9FUNG A0A1Y1WQU9_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2AGE0_9FUNG A0A1Y2AUT6_9FUNG A0A1Y2FIX0_9FUNG A0A1Y2AIH0_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VHE8_9FUNG A0A1Y1UXR4_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3NGK8_PIRSE A0A1Y3NKV1_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TN03_9FUNG A0A2H9TN84_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075B414_ROZAC A0A075AR08_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) A0A1J5WLC5_9MICR A0A1J5WKJ9_9MICR Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LGL5_9MICR A0A4Q9L4N7_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9M166_9MICR A0A4V2JX53_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9D1D6_EDHAE J8ZUQ6_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) A0A1W0E7A8_9MICR Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) SYQ_ENTBH SYEC_ENTBH Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) A0A1Y1S6I1_9MICR A0A1Y1S7M3_9MICR Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) A0A1X0QBP3_9MICR A0A1X0Q958_9MICR Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VMG7_9MICR A0A098VST1_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) A0A086J4Q8_NEMA1 A0A086J331_NEMA1 Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) A0A177EJ12_9MICR A0A177ECI2_9MICR Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) I3EHG3_NEMP3 I3EJK1_NEMP3 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0KPE2_NOSB1 R0KT19_NOSB1 R0KT45_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6H0Z8_9MICR A0A9P6GXY7_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0MFQ2_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9WHM0_9MICR A0A0F9WDM5_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) SYQ_VAIC1 SYEC_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) L2GKH3_VITCO L2GQ25_VITCO Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) A0A0B2UL57_9MICR A0A0B2UM14_9MICR Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) L7JR39_TRAHO L7JW94_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) L2GUU3_VAVCU L2GWX5_VAVCU Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) A0A0R0M0F6_9MICR A0A0R0LZG7_9MICR Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) S7XT44_SPRLO S7XIJ6_SPRLO Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EL72_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059EYP9_9MICR A0A059F449_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AMZ6_9MICR A0A437ANG1_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) SYQ_ENCCU SYEC_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8VF47_9GLOM A0A9N8WQQ2_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8WEP4_9GLOM A0A9N8YWD4_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N8Z5S2_9GLOM A0A9N9II70_9GLOM A0A9N9G6I0_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N9CDG4_9GLOM A0A9N8ZLI5_9GLOM A0A9N8YM50_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397GAA3_9GLOM A0A397JGK8_9GLOM A0A397IE80_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N8WRG8_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9IWU6_9GLOM A0A9N9IRA7_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H4AAI9_GIGMA A0A8H3XDI3_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397VDT7_9GLOM A0A397VS61_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N9EL78_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9GWU6_9GLOM A0A9N8YQY8_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4WTD7_9GLOM A0A9W4WV39_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N8V4Q1_FUNMO A0A9N9ECE8_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397T7Y0_9GLOM A0A397T2N1_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6RQC1_9GLOM A0A2Z6Q132_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FTI0_9GLOM A0A2I1GV73_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2H5SBK5_RHIID U9TZ39_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015I1N6_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RV12_9GLOM A0A372QE20_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N8ZRC1_9GLOM A0A9N9GSH5_9GLOM A0A9N9G4B2_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9FBM1_9GLOM A0A9N9EXX4_9GLOM A0A9N9AJV0_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6TV76_9FUNG A0A9P6QIF3_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RS35_9FUNG A0A9P6UW14_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6MS33_9FUNG A0A9P6N030_9FUNG A0A9P6N099_9FUNG A0A9P6T293_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3H304_9FUNG A0A9P3HIZ1_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JS78_9FUNG A0A197KCC3_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6R5Z4_9FUNG A0A9P6QY84_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7XUB9_9FUNG A0A9P8BZR3_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5RSI9_9FUNG A0A9P5RUY1_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GMB7_9FUNG A0A1Y2GW24_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6FPU8_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6M9A5_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6M4L2_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6JXD3_9FUNG A0A9P6F0D0_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6PYS2_9FUNG A0A9P6PXH3_9FUNG A0A9P6Q6V2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5R281_9FUNG A0A9P5RME0_9FUNG A0A9P5V1K2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P6BMC1_9FUNG A0A9P6BK41_9FUNG A0A9P6BN61_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QLM7_9FUNG A0A9P5QIR8_9FUNG A0A9P5UTM3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5VVA1_9FUNG A0A9P5SZZ7_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SY54_9FUNG A0A9P5SNY2_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) A0A086TKJ5_9FUNG Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PR60_9FUNG A0A433PYN8_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433DEU4_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y284_9FUNG A0A261XYH3_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163JBR2_ABSGL A0A163JM13_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2IZL6_9FUNG A0A1X2IZT0_9FUNG A0A1X2IK73_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GTC8_9FUNG A0A1X2GNK8_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VLT0_9FUNG A0A8H7S6N1_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RMX3_9FUNG A0A068S8Q8_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7NL95_9FUNG A0A1C7NQR4_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BVT4_9FUNG A0A8H7ESH6_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6TTH4_9FUNG A0A9P6PA75_9FUNG A0A9P6TSU5_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9MKB6_9FUNG A0A0C9MXA5_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2KL32_MUCC1 S2JA54_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168JV60_MUCCL A0A162RFV8_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7V7M7_9FUNG A0A8H7V7W9_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7RNY3_9FUNG A0A8H7RNR6_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NEH1_9FUNG A0A0B7N2G1_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SIU2_9FUNG A0A8H7T091_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367JZG0_RHIAZ A0A367K9B4_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6YXR9_9FUNG A0A9P6YW81_9FUNG A0A9P7CSJ6_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CEB6_RHIO9 I1BTT8_RHIO9 I1C819_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0SCK3_RHIZD A0A1X0SCP0_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4TA17_RHIZD A0A2G4SR57_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6XJ58_RHIOR A0A9P7BTT2_RHIOR A0A9P6XGS6_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KHK6_RHIST A0A367KUX8_RHIST A0A367J4K1_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A162V423_PHYB8 A0A162YC45_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HVR9_SYNRA A0A1X2HES2_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7UG61_MORIS A0A8H7Q1R4_MORIS A0A8H7PMX3_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UQQ1_9FUNG A0A8H7PN11_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H8DH33_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1Z4E3_9FUNG A0A1Y1Z6D8_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137PFQ8_CONC2 A0A137PC94_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZYZ3_9FUNG A0A4V1J4P7_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B3A8_9FUNG A0A9W8B5I5_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8ANN7_9FUNG A0A9W8AP09_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8DM84_9FUNG A0A9W8AFM8_9FUNG A0A9W8AA96_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9YM45_9FUNG A0A2T9Y7T3_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1XW21_9FUNG A0A1R1XII5_9FUNG A0A1R1XFH3_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZDV7_9FUNG A0A2T9Y225_9FUNG A0A2T9Y696_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GYL7_9FUNG A0A1R0GT89_9FUNG A0A1R0GUP1_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YTJ0_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PC98_ZANCU A0A1R1PRB4_ZANCU A0A1R1PDG2_ZANCU A0A1R1PL30_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8INC5_9FUNG A0A9W8IN63_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XS16_9FUNG A0A9W7XI03_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W8D142_9FUNG A0A9W7YIM0_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8LXI0_9FUNG A0A9W8LWT7_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7Y0N0_9FUNG A0A9W7Y692_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HX66_9FUNG A0A9W8HVE6_9FUNG A0A9W8HZG8_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8LMV6_9FUNG A0A9W8HF42_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LI70_9FUNG A0A9W8LDD5_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GTK8_9FUNG A0A9W8L7P4_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5B6N6_COERN A0A2G5B1P2_COERN A0A2G5B1M9_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YL11_9FUNG A0A9W8D5M6_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FE03_9FUNG A0A9W8KJZ6_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8FB81_9FUNG A0A9W8F0I7_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W8D8B7_9FUNG A0A9W7Z5T4_9FUNG A0A9W8DA83_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W8DDN5_9FUNG A0A9W7ZHV8_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GPE8_9FUNG A0A9W8GE39_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BIJ9_9FUNG A0A9W8BKX7_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WKN2_9FUNG A0A1Y1WEN0_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8DSA5_9FUNG A0A9W8DLN0_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9Y899_9FUNG A0A4V1IXM2_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9Z190_9FUNG A0A4P9Z5X3_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4V1IXG6_9FUNG A0A4P9XHE6_9FUNG-
Haptista (2/3, 2 hits, 7 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XM46_DIALT A0A8J5XZR5_DIALT A0A8J5XGF0_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1DD38_EMIHU R1B7N4_EMIHU R1FBQ4_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0J8A7_9EUKA A0A0M0K1A2_9EUKA A0A0M0JW28_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0G622_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 18 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6AWV2_9EUKA A0A8J6EB63_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3GNR9_9EUKA A0A9K3D8X5_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BT15_GIAIC A8BEZ0_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1SWI0_GIAMU A0A4Z1SPN3_GIAMU A0A4Z1SPC4_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) V6LCI5_9EUKA V6LYG6_9EUKA Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0RE09_9EUKA A0A9Q0REV7_9EUKA A0A9Q0L855_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2E942_TRIV3 A2EZH8_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KWI5_9EUKA A0A1J4K247_9EUKA-
Metazoa (1/992, 1 hit, 2762 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4ZQU3_BRABE A0A6P4Z9H4_BRABE A0A6P4Z3V4_BRABE A0A6P4Z814_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7L605_BRAFL A0A9J7MR82_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8K0EWE9_BRALA A0A8K0ETQ9_BRALA A0A8J9ZPW8_BRALA A0A8J9ZQ21_BRALA A0A8J9ZRD9_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401NLY6_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401RQJ7_CHIPU A0A401RZ97_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3K0V4_CALMI A0A4W3KKJ3_CALMI A0A4W3K9E6_CALMI A0A4W3JZG8_CALMI A0A4W3JZH3_CALMI A0A4W3K9E9_CALMI A0A4W3KKJ6_CALMI A0A4W3K0V9_CALMI A0A4W3KKJ9_CALMI A0A4W3KDC9_CALMI A0A4W3JZK4_CALMI A0A4W3JZJ0_CALMI A0A4W3JJS9_CALMI A0A4W3JJR7_CALMI A0A4W3JX23_CALMI A0A4W3JZH0_CALMI A0A4W3JZL0_CALMI A0A4W3JM07_CALMI A0A4W3JZH6_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4WWR5_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444V0L9_ACIRT A0A444UQ63_ACIRT A0A444U0M7_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7NH99_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5NB53_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2N7Y3_9TELE A0A8T2N8Y3_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DAD1_9TELE A0A8T3DCJ6_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3N118_ANGAN A0A9D3RPY9_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1DB29_CONCO A0A9Q1E3V1_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1FZX6_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P8FFW4_CLUHA A0A6P8G844_CLUHA A0A6P8G8A5_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4BEE7_9TELE A0A8C4G096_9TELE A0A8C4BIQ2_9TELE A0A8C4BDA0_9TELE A0A8C4BDW4_9TELE A0A8C4B5N7_9TELE A0A8C4C6B2_9TELE A0A8C4CAH6_9TELE A0A8C4BAX9_9TELE A0A8C4G6Q2_9TELE A0A8C4C644_9TELE A0A8C4C852_9TELE A0A8C4B8N0_9TELE A0A8C4B6W2_9TELE A0A8C4C5J9_9TELE A0A8C4C8A0_9TELE A0A8C4B7T5_9TELE A0A8C4BBK9_9TELE A0A8C4B5U6_9TELE A0A8C4C5S4_9TELE A0A8C4C5Z3_9TELE A0A8C4B877_9TELE A0A8C4B727_9TELE A0A8C4C891_9TELE A0A8C4B5T2_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3Q036_MEGAT A0A9D3T1I0_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1HUN2_ANATE A0A7N6AGE0_ANATE A0A3Q1JCH7_ANATE A0A7N6BYS0_ANATE A0A7N6AFV4_ANATE A0A7N6BC58_ANATE A0A7N6BSN0_ANATE A0A7N5ZQ48_ANATE A0A3Q1HWH4_ANATE A0A7N6BH52_ANATE A0A7N6BG55_ANATE A0A3Q1HWK1_ANATE A0A7N5ZXE4_ANATE A0A7N5ZR62_ANATE A0A7N6BXL3_ANATE A0A3Q1HWI6_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7MXU0_BETSP A0A6P7M1B3_BETSP A0A9W2XMU0_BETSP A0A6P7M1B8_BETSP A0A6P7M1D9_BETSP A0A9W2XNI3_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1Q3V3_9TELE A0A6G1P9J7_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3LWY8_9TELE A0A7N8XW69_9TELE A0A7N8WKD3_9TELE A0A3Q3M8R1_9TELE A0A7N8XC17_9TELE A0A3Q3L771_9TELE A0A7N8YFV6_9TELE A0A7N8WYQ8_9TELE A0A3Q3L6V0_9TELE A0A3Q3LGX0_9TELE A0A3Q3RSZ4_9TELE A0A3Q3RSX2_9TELE A0A7N8XEZ5_9TELE A0A3Q3L5F6_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6EP55_LATCA A0A4W6EQW6_LATCA A0A4W6ELK8_LATCA A0A4W6EQV4_LATCA A0A4W6ERZ2_LATCA A0A4W6EQX0_LATCA A0A4W6ES60_LATCA A0A4W6G2D0_LATCA A0A4W6G4F0_LATCA A0A4W6G2J9_LATCA A0A4W6G2N3_LATCA A0A4W6G4H1_LATCA A0A4W6G1R0_LATCA A0A4W6G2L8_LATCA A0A4W6G1R4_LATCA A0A4W6G2C3_LATCA A0A4W6CDS0_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665T669_ECHNA A0A665SXS9_ECHNA A0A665SZ05_ECHNA A0A665SZ10_ECHNA A0A665WJ02_ECHNA A0A665WJE3_ECHNA A0A665WJM7_ECHNA A0A665WKU3_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8X5J0_CYNSE A0A3P8X3B2_CYNSE A0A3P8VL60_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7ZE94_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9C2L0_SCOMX A0A2U9BDV6_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3ETX9_9LABR A0A3Q3FNS9_9LABR A0A3Q3FNX8_9LABR A0A3Q3MLT0_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4EWD6_DICLA A0A8C4GPJ8_DICLA A0A8C4GQ72_DICLA A0A8C4EW92_DICLA A0A8C4ETG0_DICLA A0A8C4ETI5_DICLA A0A8C4HI01_DICLA A0A8C4HIW8_DICLA A0A8C4HJT2_DICLA A0A8C4HIE6_DICLA A0A8C4HJK4_DICLA A0A8C4HHK1_DICLA A0A8C4HIH8_DICLA A0A8C4NRT5_DICLA A0A8C4HHI1_DICLA A0A8C4HJ59_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2YYZ9_CYCLU A0A8C2WQ52_CYCLU A0A8C2WYX5_CYCLU A0A8C2YYU9_CYCLU A0A8C2WRM3_CYCLU A0A8C2WPR7_CYCLU A0A8C2WQ35_CYCLU A0A8C2YYZ4_CYCLU A0A8C2WR22_CYCLU A0A8C2WZ50_CYCLU A0A8C3A579_CYCLU A0A8C3A7E0_CYCLU A0A8C3A702_CYCLU A0A8C3A5D3_CYCLU A0A8C3A6B3_CYCLU A0A8C3A5U8_CYCLU A0A8C3A580_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NEN5_GASAC G3PPP0_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8TS23_GYMAC A0A6P8WQB3_GYMAC A0A6P8VVX4_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2Q1T1_COTGO A0A6J2RQF3_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5ZG66_DISMA A0A7J5X7X4_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9NX29_9TELE A0A6I9NS23_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5D9S0_9PERO A0A5J5DRC7_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0A3Z3_SANLU A0A8D0DCD4_SANLU A0A8D0D9N5_SANLU A0A8D0A8B1_SANLU A0A8D0D9N6_SANLU A0A8D0ANZ5_SANLU A0A8D0ANM4_SANLU A0A8D0AT47_SANLU A0A8D0AKI1_SANLU A0A8D0ALR0_SANLU A0A8D0AT56_SANLU A0A8D0AHE9_SANLU A0A8D0AVV3_SANLU A0A8D0AHL8_SANLU A0A8D0AHV2_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484D4X1_PERFV A0A484DMF0_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5FM67_PERFL A0A6A5FAY4_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5UVL7_COLLU A0A4U5U652_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0IQQ9_LARCR A0A6G0J0V0_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671WX03_SPAAU A0A671WZ01_SPAAU A0A671WXF8_SPAAU A0A671X1L6_SPAAU A0A671WZE4_SPAAU A0A671X3V6_SPAAU A0A671YMM7_SPAAU A0A671YUK1_SPAAU A0A671YNE1_SPAAU A0A671YTX5_SPAAU A0A671YQ46_SPAAU A0A671YQC7_SPAAU A0A671YNL9_SPAAU A0A671YME5_SPAAU A0A671YUF6_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3XQM8_MOLML A0A3Q3WRG8_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2B534_9TELE A0A4Z2BE26_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6NKJ1_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A3B5KDN5_TAKRU A0A674PH57_TAKRU A0A3B5KA12_TAKRU H2SX03_TAKRU H2SX04_TAKRU H2SX05_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3DKM7_TETNG H3D2X2_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A672ZZ68_9TELE A0A672ZX04_9TELE A0A672ZX84_9TELE A0A672ZWF7_9TELE A0A673BRP9_9TELE A0A673BPB4_9TELE A0A673BSW4_9TELE A0A673BNK3_9TELE A0A673BQN5_9TELE A0A673BMW8_9TELE A0A673BKU2_9TELE A0A673BSW9_9TELE A0A673BMD2_9TELE A0A673BL06_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667Y9M6_9TELE A0A667Y6V1_9TELE A0A667YHP7_9TELE A0A667Y6W4_9TELE A0A667Y9U7_9TELE A0A667YHQ7_9TELE A0A667Y0F0_9TELE A0A667Y0F5_9TELE A0A667Y0G0_9TELE A0A668AJ27_9TELE A0A668AZG5_9TELE A0A668AJ17_9TELE A0A668AWU8_9TELE A0A668AWS8_9TELE A0A668AIU7_9TELE A0A668AJ31_9TELE A0A668AN34_9TELE A0A668ASM9_9TELE A0A668AN30_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7IJA9_9TELE A0A6P7HXP8_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4C039_9TELE A0A8S4ABP7_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437D7N4_ORYJA A0A3S2PG45_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2M4U8_ORYLA A0A3B3IHG1_ORYLA H2MIU6_ORYLA H2MIU4_ORYLA A0A3B3H833_ORYLA A0A3B3I4Q2_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834C588_ORYME A0A834CJ10_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7YZ75_9TELE A0A8C7Z5W1_9TELE A0A8C7Z514_9TELE A0A8C8DWW9_9TELE A0A8C7YZR2_9TELE A0A8C7Z680_9TELE A0A8C7Z2X1_9TELE A0A8C7WVU9_9TELE A0A8C8DG34_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2FTC3_CYPVA A0A3Q2GI66_CYPVA A0A3Q2E2Q1_CYPVA A0A3Q2GC26_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A1A7ZXG1_NOTFU A0A8C6VY94_NOTFU A0A8C6PVH5_NOTFU A0A8C6PT85_NOTFU A0A8C6PSE5_NOTFU A0A8C6PT19_NOTFU A0A8C6PV69_NOTFU A0A8C6PTQ0_NOTFU A0A8C6PSP6_NOTFU A0A8C6PT31_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315W860_GAMAF A0A315V6H0_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y303_POEFO A0A096LSP0_POEFO A0A087YJF0_POEFO A0A096LS01_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9PQM6_POERE A0A3P9NAI3_POERE A0A3P9NA95_POERE A0A3P9NA14_POERE A0A3P9NA26_POERE A0A3P9N9X4_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) A0A3B5QTC9_XIPMA M4AND0_XIPMA A0A3B5R1Z7_XIPMA A0A3B5QUD4_XIPMA M4ABB4_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BV78_AUSLI A0A2I4C0D6_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3GB95_KRYMA A0A3Q2ZDP3_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672HY71_SALFA A0A672HZG1_SALFA A0A672HZA1_SALFA A0A672HYB5_SALFA A0A672HZP9_SALFA A0A672HY13_SALFA A0A672HKB8_SALFA A0A672HL63_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5HAJ4_9TELE A0A8C5H8G4_9TELE A0A8C5NAZ1_9TELE A0A8C5H8W2_9TELE A0A8C5ECS0_9TELE A0A8C5EEK7_9TELE A0A8C5EGT5_9TELE A0A8C5EFS6_9TELE A0A8C5EF66_9TELE A0A8C5EHI5_9TELE A0A8C5EIH5_9TELE A0A8C5G7D5_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2WS56_HAPBU A0A3Q3CA25_HAPBU A0A3Q2X0J6_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9DDP2_9CICH A0A3P9DE93_9CICH A0A3P9B956_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4FB92_9CICH A0A3B4FIP0_9CICH A0A9Y3R5K9_9CICH A0A9Y3R4Y4_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4HRM3_NEOBR A0A3Q4HRP9_NEOBR A0A3Q4GM48_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668RLR2_OREAU A0A668S143_OREAU A0A668W0J3_OREAU A0A668RLS7_OREAU A0A668W4X0_OREAU A0A668W2U6_OREAU A0A668W5X4_OREAU A0A668W0H8_OREAU A0A668W0S0_OREAU A0A668W513_OREAU A0A668W5Y9_OREAU A0A668W0P4_OREAU A0A668S152_OREAU A0A668RYC4_OREAU A0A668RYB8_OREAU A0A668RLT2_OREAU A0A668W5W9_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669EGU5_ORENI A0A669CDC8_ORENI A0A669CYV2_ORENI A0A669DVA1_ORENI A0A669DJU8_ORENI A0A669F2F2_ORENI A0A669CU11_ORENI I3J4N5_ORENI I3J4N4_ORENI A0A669F2J5_ORENI A0A669ELB3_ORENI A0A669AW03_ORENI A0A669EJB2_ORENI A0A669CA08_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1FYN3_9TELE A0A3Q1G3W9_9TELE A0A3Q1EBQ1_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1C1M3_AMPOC A0A3Q1AKI8_AMPOC A0A3Q1CUK6_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8T109_AMPPE A0A3P8RQK3_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B5A2H9_9TELE A0A3B4ZZS0_9TELE A0A3B5A1A6_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5A8Q8_GADMO A0A8C5ARK5_GADMO A0A8C5FEP1_GADMO A0A8C5C947_GADMO A0A8C5A8C8_GADMO A0A8C4ZWC5_GADMO A0A8C5F959_GADMO A0A8C5FN23_GADMO A0A8C5BTS0_GADMO A0A8C5BCS9_GADMO A0A8C4ZB10_GADMO A0A8C5AH73_GADMO A0A8C5CN35_GADMO A0A8C5B6W1_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0I609_9TELE A0A9Q0DR16_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5L592_ASTMX A0A3B1K4Z7_ASTMX A0A3B1IRP8_ASTMX A0A3B1K407_ASTMX W5K388_ASTMX W5K386_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6CQQ0_9TELE A0A7J6C565_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6PB93_CARAU A0A6P6PZ17_CARAU A0A6P6R8E5_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1LFB3_CYPCA A0A8C1LCY8_CYPCA A0A8C1L9Q0_CYPCA A0A8C1LC68_CYPCA A0A8C1QR98_CYPCA A0A8C1LG82_CYPCA A0A8C1LBU7_CYPCA A0A8C1L9U0_CYPCA A0A8C1LEM3_CYPCA A0A8C1QS90_CYPCA A0A8C1LG90_CYPCA A0A8C1LEN0_CYPCA A0A8C1LFD9_CYPCA A0A8C1L6B4_CYPCA A0A8C1L7Q5_CYPCA A0A8C1LB26_CYPCA A0A8C1FWF5_CYPCA A0A8C1FZ84_CYPCA A0A8C1FZ43_CYPCA A0A8C1G1P3_CYPCA A0A8C1L988_CYPCA A0A8C1LDN6_CYPCA A0A8C1LDH1_CYPCA A0A8C1FWZ1_CYPCA A0A8C1FX17_CYPCA A0A8C1FVE0_CYPCA A0A8C1LDG2_CYPCA A0A8C1G5L2_CYPCA A0A8C1LBE3_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8D4Y2_CYPCA A0A9J7XM18_CYPCA A0A9J8BWT5_CYPCA A0A9J7YRT0_CYPCA A0A9J8A1N4_CYPCA A0A9J8CW12_CYPCA A0A8C1BZL4_CYPCA A0A9J7XBR8_CYPCA A0A9J7ZPV5_CYPCA A0A9J8BG22_CYPCA A0A9J8A3R1_CYPCA A0A9J8CLU8_CYPCA A0A8C1BZR7_CYPCA A0A9J8B524_CYPCA A0A9J8D9F0_CYPCA A0A9J7ZX99_CYPCA A0A9J8CCA8_CYPCA A0A9J8DMD9_CYPCA A0A9J7XHV7_CYPCA A0A8C1H553_CYPCA A0A8C1ENW3_CYPCA A0A9J8DAY8_CYPCA A0A8C1EPN5_CYPCA A0A8C1H551_CYPCA A0A8C1AXG8_CYPCA A0A9J8D290_CYPCA A0A9J8AQG3_CYPCA A0A9J7ZFV2_CYPCA A0A8C1AX19_CYPCA A0A9J7XZ10_CYPCA A0A8C1HWJ7_CYPCA A0A9J8CQ61_CYPCA A0A9J8B8B1_CYPCA A0A9J8CQK8_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671KUJ5_9TELE A0A671KUL0_9TELE A0A671KYT9_9TELE A0A671KTB1_9TELE A0A671KUQ6_9TELE A0A671KSA0_9TELE A0A671KVH8_9TELE A0A671KSV0_9TELE A0A671KR92_9TELE A0A671KWG7_9TELE A0A671QTA9_9TELE A0A671QT88_9TELE A0A671QTB6_9TELE A0A671QTA4_9TELE A0A671N4D0_9TELE A0A671N1E1_9TELE A0A671N3X9_9TELE A0A671N8F5_9TELE A0A671N8A0_9TELE A0A671N0A1_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672NK98_SINGR A0A672NNM6_SINGR A0A672NJC6_SINGR A0A672NJD2_SINGR A0A672NJ10_SINGR A0A672NNQ6_SINGR A0A672NIF8_SINGR A0A672JYV4_SINGR A0A672JYX4_SINGR A0A672K2S5_SINGR A0A672JXY4_SINGR A0A672K1R4_SINGR A0A672L2V9_SINGR A0A672KXZ3_SINGR A0A672KWW1_SINGR A0A672L2A8_SINGR A0A672T269_SINGR A0A672T251_SINGR A0A672T3R1_SINGR A0A672T273_SINGR A0A672T1W6_SINGR A0A672T363_SINGR A0A672T247_SINGR A0A672L3I2_SINGR A0A672L2Z0_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673NMP2_9TELE A0A673L3P3_9TELE A0A673KW27_9TELE A0A673NAK5_9TELE A0A673KTV5_9TELE A0A673KZ80_9TELE A0A673L2G2_9TELE A0A673KZC0_9TELE A0A673KV23_9TELE A0A673NJ93_9TELE A0A673KU42_9TELE A0A673NAN6_9TELE A0A673KS12_9TELE A0A673KS25_9TELE A0A673L094_9TELE A0A673KQZ8_9TELE A0A673L0P4_9TELE A0A673KR50_9TELE A0A673KZA1_9TELE A0A673KWS9_9TELE A0A673JZA0_9TELE A0A673K018_9TELE A0A673JS59_9TELE A0A673JXA8_9TELE A0A673K0G6_9TELE A0A673KX14_9TELE A0A673JLN3_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498LZ02_LABRO A0A498LPV0_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) F1QP23_DANRE A0A8M3ARK1_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553R3V7_9TELE A0A553R3V6_9TELE A0A553R3W2_9TELE A0A553R3W4_9TELE A0A553R3W9_9TELE A0A553R3X5_9TELE A0A553MX79_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WFQ7_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9NV17_9TELE A0A5A9NMT9_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0Y1M6_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2W6B1_CHACN A0A6J2W6M3_CHACN A0A6J2WCP7_CHACN A0A6J2WCH7_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4DNZ7_ELEEL A0A4W4DN61_ELEEL A0A4W4DNB5_ELEEL A0A4W4DNF2_ELEEL A0A4W4DN55_ELEEL A0A4W4DNB8_ELEEL A0A4W4DNE5_ELEEL A0A4W4DNY7_ELEEL A0A4W4DN86_ELEEL A0A4W4DP39_ELEEL A0A4W4HEV4_ELEEL A0A4W4HEU9_ELEEL A0A4W4HFE0_ELEEL A0A4W4HFN6_ELEEL A0A4W4HFL3_ELEEL A0A4W4H7F8_ELEEL A0A4W4H7L2_ELEEL A0A4W4H7K7_ELEEL A0A4W4HEM7_ELEEL A0A4W4HFL0_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3NRM8_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4TXN7_CLAMG A0A8J4TKY3_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J5ZJG2_AMEME A0A7J6AN67_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5NJL8_PANHP A0A5N5N6G8_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0ATL6_SILME A0A8T0BBQ2_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556U215_BAGYA A0A556U7I9_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7ZAU6_SCLFO A0A0P7UM38_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P9APW1_ESOLU A0A3P8Z970_ESOLU A0A6Q2YJG1_ESOLU A0A6Q2XFA3_ESOLU A0A6Q2YWD9_ESOLU A0A3P8YUP7_ESOLU A0A3P8YUI1_ESOLU A0A6Q2XNK5_ESOLU A0A6Q2YMQ1_ESOLU A0A6Q2XI68_ESOLU A0A3P8YUQ4_ESOLU A0A6Q2X3Q9_ESOLU A0A3P9AEC4_ESOLU A0A6Q2WZT6_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9BJD2_9TELE A0A6F9B603_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5LJB8_9TELE A0A4W5LJE7_9TELE A0A4W5LJH2_9TELE A0A4W5KYT6_9TELE A0A4W5L920_9TELE A0A4W5L820_9TELE A0A4W5Q934_9TELE A0A4W5Q0W3_9TELE A0A4W5QA51_9TELE A0A4W5L7W9_9TELE A0A4W5QEN0_9TELE A0A4W5Q462_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7MK68_ONCKI A0A8C7HL93_ONCKI A0A8C7HTU5_ONCKI A0A8C7HN50_ONCKI A0A8C7K7H3_ONCKI A0A8C7K8M2_ONCKI A0A8C7N3Q4_ONCKI A0A8C7K8V6_ONCKI A0A8C7K690_ONCKI A0A8C7N3P1_ONCKI A0A8C7K7Q1_ONCKI A0A8C7KE02_ONCKI A0A8C7GY78_ONCKI A0A8C7GUX8_ONCKI A0A8C7GT65_ONCKI A0A8C7GXZ3_ONCKI A0A8C7GV88_ONCKI A0A8C7GYK2_ONCKI A0A8C7GVM7_ONCKI A0A8C7ME26_ONCKI A0A8C7K834_ONCKI A0A8C7GSU3_ONCKI A0A8C7K4Z5_ONCKI A0A8C7GTH9_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060X623_ONCMY A0A060W0B3_ONCMY A0A060WJP6_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8I9M7_ONCTS A0A8C8MB24_ONCTS A0A8C8IBD9_ONCTS A0A8C8IAY2_ONCTS A0A8C8IH47_ONCTS A0A8C8FL66_ONCTS A0A8C8FKA6_ONCTS A0A8C8FI40_ONCTS A0A8C8FJ45_ONCTS A0A8C8LQS7_ONCTS A0A8C8FKF5_ONCTS A0A8C8HVJ0_ONCTS A0A8C8HNK8_ONCTS A0A8C8M5G0_ONCTS A0A8C8FKE9_ONCTS A0A8C8FLF2_ONCTS A0A8C8M5I7_ONCTS A0A8C8HV11_ONCTS A0A8C8HUV6_ONCTS A0A8C8M6L4_ONCTS A0A8C8FJH5_ONCTS A0A8C8HM17_ONCTS A0A8C8HKX1_ONCTS A0A8C8FKL5_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3LHA3_SALSA A0A1S3KSG1_SALSA A0A1S3SM99_SALSA A0A1S3KSK9_SALSA A0A1S3KSQ7_SALSA A0A1S3KTJ9_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673Y6J8_SALTR A0A673Y702_SALTR A0A673Y6F7_SALTR A0A673Y5K8_SALTR A0A673Y7L3_SALTR A0A673Y252_SALTR A0A673Y638_SALTR A0A673Y7N9_SALTR A0A673Y7E4_SALTR A0A673Y7E0_SALTR A0A674BVZ5_SALTR A0A673WHB2_SALTR A0A673WRM6_SALTR A0A673WS78_SALTR A0A673WHX2_SALTR A0A673WU55_SALTR A0A673WHE4_SALTR A0A673WHR8_SALTR A0A674BTF7_SALTR A0A674BTB1_SALTR A0A674BTM8_SALTR A0A674BU20_SALTR A0A674BUW0_SALTR A0A674BVL1_SALTR A0A674BTU2_SALTR A0A674BW13_SALTR A0A673WHL1_SALTR A0A673WGR9_SALTR A0A674BUR4_SALTR A0A673WR33_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U1H1I8_SALNM A0A8U0PH96_SALNM A0A8U0TPW6_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4TN82_ERPCA A0A8C4RDH5_ERPCA A0A8C4X2Z4_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X8BYU1_POLSE A0A8X7XHX8_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6F8H3_ELECQ A0A8J6K6S4_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5QQ13_9ANUR A0A8C5QMP1_9ANUR A0A8C5QQX1_9ANUR A0A8C5M6K6_9ANUR A0A8C5M9G7_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IXY3_9PIPI A0A8T2J0Q6_9PIPI A0A8T2JME5_9PIPI A0A8T2ISP5_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) A0A6I8PWQ6_XENTR A0A8J1JM70_XENTR A0A8J1JM71_XENTR A0A8J1JPL4_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q6PF26_XENLA A0A1L8GQ05_XENLA A0A8J1KST2_XENLA A0A8J1KR56_XENLA B1WBE0_XENLA A0A1L8G6S2_XENLA A0A8J0V8C8_XENLA A0A8J1KKX8_XENLA A0A8J1KKX1_XENLA A0A8J1KP01_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8PKJ1_GEOSA A0A6P8R072_GEOSA A0A6P8PZJ8_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7YLG5_9AMPH A0A6P7XHF3_9AMPH A0A6P7XN96_9AMPH A0A6P7X8G1_9AMPH A0A6P7XFA6_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151NFR0_ALLMI A0A151P3H5_ALLMI A0A151P3E6_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7S8E4_ALLSI A0A3Q0GFU7_ALLSI A0A1U8DCA5_ALLSI A0A1U8DAR2_ALLSI A0A1U7RQR9_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4G1X0_CROPO A0A7M4FRC5_CROPO A0A7M4DZE5_CROPO A0A7M4E023_CROPO A0A7M4FRG1_CROPO A0A7M4DZW3_CROPO A0A7M4DZJ6_CROPO A0A7M4DZP8_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9RWE5_9AVES A0A8B9N1G5_9AVES A0A8B9N184_9AVES A0A8B9N035_9AVES A0A8B9MXL3_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663EYH5_AQUCH A0A663F8D4_AQUCH A0A663F7B1_AQUCH A0A663FA05_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0HPT7_9AVES A0A8B9Z808_9AVES A0A8C0AN76_9AVES A0A8B9YZR1_9AVES A0A8B9Z8V8_9AVES A0A8B9ZA99_9AVES A0A8B9Z205_9AVES A0A8B9Z4T0_9AVES A0A8B9Z4U5_9AVES A0A8B9YZ42_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BUZ9_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LMV9_CATAU A0A091LL61_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WIJ7_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2H3X2_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091GP28_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YP71_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091HJS6_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6UF46_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) A0A094JZP7_ANTCR Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0TMP4_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CCW9_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SS54_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GED1_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) A0A091N5W0_CARIC A0A091LS31_CARIC Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6ZB78_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3R9R0_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0A063_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3DTN9_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7EZC3_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5XZI6_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IF81_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2YVF7_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GRH3_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4B7P9_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3T333_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1KDJ5_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6N8R4_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1KLV4_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HRU6_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0CZV9_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0I279_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3K356_9CHAR A0A8C3K5C9_9CHAR A0A8C3K5A9_9CHAR A0A8C3K4J8_9CHAR A0A8C3K523_9CHAR A0A8C3KRG8_9CHAR A0A8C3PU43_9CHAR A0A8C3KQQ0_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0TU66_LIMLA A0A2I0USD5_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FR79_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AF51_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3AUI6_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) A0A091K9I7_COLST A0A091JXK0_COLST Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852L387_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4FW78_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6THF8_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0M9V3_COLLI A0A2I0M4Z2_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JID3_PATFA A0A1V4JJA1_PATFA A0A1V4JJA4_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YY57_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2V7L3_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091PWF0_LEPDC A0A091PF07_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091RT32_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851DI17_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HH32_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4KGY3_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091GBW0_9AVES A0A091GI57_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4JT94_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093JDQ9_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6S2P5_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091T9M5_PHALP A0A091UKE4_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4UA88_FALTI A0A8C4V9L1_FALTI A0A8C4V571_FALTI A0A8C4V7G0_FALTI A0A8C4XUI3_FALTI A0A8C4VB95_FALTI A0A8C4V9F3_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9HIB9_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SW26_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0L749_ANAPL R0JIH7_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3II50_ANAPP U3I6C2_ANAPP A0A493TQE6_ANAPP A0A493TBH1_ANAPP A0A493TWB5_ANAPP A0A493T0T1_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9VE68_9AVES A0A8B9VEN2_9AVES A0A8B9VFM4_9AVES A0A8B9ZMX6_9AVES A0A8B9U4C6_9AVES A0A8B9ZNG1_9AVES A0A8B9U745_9AVES A0A8B9U9D0_9AVES A0A8B9ZNK2_9AVES A0A8B9ZNP4_9AVES A0A8B9U418_9AVES A0A8B9U9B0_9AVES A0A8B9U7F1_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7LHG9_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3GQM8_CAIMO A0A8C3CYK5_CAIMO A0A8C3CXP8_CAIMO A0A8C3CWK4_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9CFD6_9AVES A0A8B9CFP2_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9EJ12_ANSCY A0A8B9DBC9_ANSCY A0A8B9DCL7_ANSCY A0A8B9DCJ5_ANSCY A0A8B9DA89_ANSCY A0A8B9DBC0_ANSCY A0A8B9DBD9_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3DLS8_AYTFU A0A6J3CS17_AYTFU A0A6J3CVY8_AYTFU A0A6J3CPV0_AYTFU A0A6J3CSJ6_AYTFU A0A6J3CUU5_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JYU8_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9VH07_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851PBM5_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WAR3_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226NF76_CALSU A0A226NLN2_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YQ72_9GALL A0A7K9Y0U4_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1N7Y8_MELGA A0A803YS12_MELGA A0A803YLU3_MELGA G1NAJ7_MELGA A0A803Y9G9_MELGA A0A803Y5L7_MELGA A0A803Y886_MELGA A0A803XUA2_MELGA A0A803YRG8_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4SJ05_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2YEI8_COTJA A0A8C2T3B2_COTJA A0A8C2T5G3_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3L4R6_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0ZF10_CHICK A0A8V0ZDW4_CHICK A0A8V0Z1C2_CHICK A0A8V0YWK2_CHICK A0A8V0YUK7_CHICK A0A3Q2TSP8_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9FFR6_PAVCR A0A8C9FDL0_PAVCR A0A8C9FNH2_PAVCR A0A8C9FPP3_PAVCR A0A8C9FQ47_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669P444_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1SK90_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) A0A087VBG9_BALRE Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850U513_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2ASN0_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) A0A091SE22_9GRUI Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091L8J6_9GRUI A0A091KKK5_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) A0A7K8KI80_9GRUI Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WYK7_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FNV2_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851M373_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0EXU3_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093CW77_TAUER A0A093DX66_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091W2R6_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091ML01_9PASS A0A091NDZ4_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AIU8_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1MD84_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1U674_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1W2N6_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5DVD3_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7YF45_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QY12_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LPA6_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6Q466_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8EX11_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7BU79_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AG96_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091F8C3_CORBR A0A091EJW0_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851VXE8_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7L0A413_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PZX6_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6JBD5_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852BKM9_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UJV4_9CORV A0A850UXK2_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QRS2_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RMT6_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851EFD3_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9JGJ7_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8H585_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FJ24_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8DK03_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8CKJ4_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5V673_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UIJ4_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZM13_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851MHE1_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1CT23_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K9A857_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5AI85_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8WE91_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6D9P9_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6I6J0_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5TK26_9PASS A0A8C5TIB2_9PASS A0A8C5TTA2_9PASS A0A8C5TV23_9PASS A0A8C5X5C8_9PASS A0A8C5TQN1_9PASS A0A8C5TWB2_9PASS A0A8C5TS14_9PASS A0A8C5TSX3_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6E0A9_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3IT29_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97N1V6_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IJJ2_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) U3KF37_FICAL A0A803W3W9_FICAL A0A803W919_FICAL A0A803VI44_FICAL A0A803VBM2_FICAL U3KCH6_FICAL A0A803WAM3_FICAL A0A803VZM5_FICAL U3KCH8_FICAL A0A803W818_FICAL A0A803W7S8_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1EGG6_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VEZ1_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2EJ98_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0Z8N1_CYACU A0A8C0U4A8_CYACU A0A8C0U1I6_CYACU A0A8C0U0Z6_CYACU A0A8C0V004_CYACU A0A8C0ZFI3_CYACU A0A8C0V4R9_CYACU A0A8C0V3D1_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5NMB3_JUNHY A0A8C5IW29_JUNHY A0A8C5IZV0_JUNHY A0A8C5IWF8_JUNHY A0A8C5IZC5_JUNHY A0A8C5J0Z6_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2M114_ZONAL A0A8D2M4W2_ZONAL A0A8D2M2C5_ZONAL A0A8D2M3S8_ZONAL A0A8D2M5K6_ZONAL A0A8D2M686_ZONAL A0A8D2M3H3_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9JRF5_9PASE A0A7K9JS15_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218VC30_9PASE A0A218UAT2_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) A0A674H794_TAEGU H0ZF52_TAEGU A0A674GR93_TAEGU H0YX62_TAEGU A0A674GH52_TAEGU A0A674GRQ3_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851L081_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852EEU5_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9MS67_SERCA A0A8C9MSS1_SERCA A0A8C9MR88_SERCA A0A8C9U8T3_SERCA A0A8C9UA62_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A851ZW52_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VLL4_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FS32_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5T728_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VBS2_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2F9R0_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K8A5X5_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5CBL0_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0V6G2_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6XJ64_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QTN8_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SB84_CHLGU A0A3L8SSF9_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0Z128_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZYE8_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3K6I4_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3DWT1_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851BVC6_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HRA8_9PASS A0A6J0H1Y6_9PASS A0A6J0H2I2_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093QF54_9PASS A0A093PE72_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2G2P2_9PASS A0A6J2HQJ4_9PASS A0A6J2HRG3_9PASS A0A6J2HQI9_9PASS A0A6J2HQE7_9PASS A0A6J2HRG6_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0IVM3_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851F469_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6BN38_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9KN65_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YSV5_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8JB98_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9WKX7_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850Z9P9_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835TZW0_9PASS A0A835NER3_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EIG4_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850YRN9_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BMF9_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1Q6P2_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0JDQ2_HIRRU A0A3M0KMA2_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RCL7_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2NCN7_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M6A7_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NN70_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7Q018_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QFG5_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2M6D9_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5W9S7_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0KRL9_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4ULK8_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6M2N9_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7EQ53_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1EYN8_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3NQR4_9PASS A0A8C3R300_9PASS A0A8C3R358_9PASS A0A8C3R2X0_9PASS A0A8C3R2W3_9PASS A0A8C3R224_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2X632_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1BYK3_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2RBK1_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2T628_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852NEK6_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2PTW8_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RUE1_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GMN8_9PASS A0A8K1G2T9_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2KW93_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2PBN4_ZOSLA A0A8D2PDC3_ZOSLA A0A8D2PEW9_ZOSLA A0A8D2PC43_ZOSLA A0A8D2QV25_ZOSLA A0A8D2PVL2_ZOSLA A0A8D2PY78_ZOSLA A0A8D2Q0M4_ZOSLA A0A8D2QV19_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Z452_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3Q8W6_GEOPR A0A8C3N7D8_GEOPR A0A8C3Q9T6_GEOPR A0A8C3MZQ1_GEOPR A0A8C3N0D8_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5EIU8_GEOFO A0A8N5ENY1_GEOFO A0A8N5EVQ7_GEOFO A0A6I9Z6Q2_GEOFO A0A8N5EQ32_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RT63_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RAL9_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2DDR0_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3V9B9_CATUS A0A8C3UGB6_CATUS A0A8C3Y402_CATUS A0A8C3UGS9_CATUS A0A8C3UM19_CATUS A0A8C3UL61_CATUS A0A8C3UGQ9_CATUS A0A8C3UI93_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5KL20_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QH60_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZSQ5_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8P4W8_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091ITD4_EGRGA A0A091JPQ8_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U9F4_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PWP1_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091VHR5_NIPNI A0A091VRX1_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091TYB0_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1GPP6_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IRI2_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9BST5_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093GWK4_DRYPU A0A093GJ81_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XKG8_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852BYS3_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IB28_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0SZ65_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3IY34_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YWA6_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8U4H0_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XL45_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) A0A093IFU7_FULGA Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BJW2_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XWY2_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FQG0_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3MPX5_AMAAE A0A0Q3R742_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9GAG6_9PSIT A0A8B9G1C3_9PSIT A0A8B9G2B3_9PSIT A0A8B9IZQ0_9PSIT A0A8B9G0V9_9PSIT A0A8B9G0Y4_9PSIT A0A8B9G1M2_9PSIT A0A8B9G0M4_9PSIT A0A8B9G1W9_9PSIT A0A8B9G239_9PSIT A0A8B9G268_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0M064_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672UXE5_STRHB A0A672UV59_STRHB A0A672VB84_STRHB A0A672VE90_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8V5H3M6_MELUD A0A8V5GWD4_MELUD A0A8C6JST1_MELUD A0A8C6JUL8_MELUD A0A8V5FKM5_MELUD A0A8C6NEH4_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087RC33_APTFO A0A087QXC8_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4NPK1_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093ND69_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663LV53_ATHCN A0A663LUF3_ATHCN A0A663LUQ9_ATHCN A0A663LV77_ATHCN A0A663LUL9_ATHCN A0A663LV94_ATHCN A0A663M0Y9_ATHCN A0A663M0T8_ATHCN A0A663M0B0_ATHCN A0A663M0M8_ATHCN A0A663M0U0_ATHCN A0A663M0V2_ATHCN A0A663M0Z5_ATHCN A0A663M1U6_ATHCN A0A663M0X7_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0FSW0_BUBBB A0A8C0G1N5_BUBBB A0A8C0FRT7_BUBBB A0A8C0FUF1_BUBBB A0A8C0IID1_BUBBB A0A8C0G1S4_BUBBB A0A8C0EPL0_BUBBB A0A8C0ER82_BUBBB A0A8C0ET15_BUBBB A0A8C0ERS0_BUBBB A0A8C0ENV5_BUBBB A0A8C0EPN0_BUBBB A0A8C0ETP0_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VJ06_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RX37_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8AKP6_9STRI A0A8C8AK74_9STRI A0A8C8ANL9_9STRI A0A8C8AIR7_9STRI A0A8C8BG67_9STRI A0A8C8BA71_9STRI A0A8C8BDD5_9STRI A0A8C8ECU1_9STRI A0A8C8BH57_9STRI A0A8C8B9M4_9STRI A0A8C8BA69_9STRI A0A8C8ECZ5_9STRI A0A8C8BA48_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0KWS2_STROC A0A8D0EZ77_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093FNA6_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3G9U2_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850VR74_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851ANM4_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091PLV7_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1P091_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6B580_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7J2E1_9AVES A0A8B7J251_9AVES A0A8B7J2E2_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9QAB5_APTOW A0A8B9PQF6_APTOW A0A8B9PS42_APTOW A0A8B9PTB3_APTOW A0A8B9PSG9_APTOW A0A8B9PQ64_APTOW A0A8B9PQL2_APTOW A0A8B9Q203_APTOW A0A8B9PSY0_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9B9S0_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HGL3_STRCA A0A093HFV2_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LLG1_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7VUN4_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AWB6_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C7EAC3_NOTPE A0A8C6ZNH5_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099Z8Z0_TINGU A0A099ZFV3_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7BSQ5_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3T7J9_CHESE A0A8C3T7Z3_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3HA21_CHRPI A0A8C3FN90_CHRPI A0A8C3FMI5_CHRPI A0A8C3HG23_CHRPI A0A8C3HDT8_CHRPI A0A8C3HFG9_CHRPI A0A8C3HE18_CHRPI A0A8C3HGL0_CHRPI A0A8C3HF71_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674JVF7_TERCA A0A674ID92_TERCA A0A674IE92_TERCA A0A674IBA6_TERCA A0A674IDA2_TERCA A0A674ID13_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3WUJ2_9SAUR A0A9D3X6I4_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9F092_9SAUR A0A4D9EGF2_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0J402_CHEAB A0A8C0GH97_CHEAB A0A8C0GHP1_CHEAB A0A8C0GF41_CHEAB A0A8C0GI86_CHEAB A0A8C0GFB1_CHEAB A0A8C0INP7_CHEAB A0A8C0GHW9_CHEAB A0A8C0GQT1_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452IAP7_9SAUR A0A452IAN6_9SAUR A0A452IA87_9SAUR A0A452IAR2_9SAUR A0A452IA89_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4W954_9SAUR A0A8C4VM24_9SAUR A0A8C4VKU9_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FW45_PELSI K7FW57_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8SYK7_9SAUR A0A8C8VMF4_9SAUR A0A8C8SGV3_9SAUR A0A8C8SEJ7_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3A9R5_LATCH H3AUQ1_LATCH M3XH78_LATCH H3AUQ0_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0GWU1_SPHPU A0A8D0GQY5_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670JBE3_PODMU A0A670JAP4_PODMU A0A670JEF3_PODMU A0A670JET1_PODMU A0A670JBN0_PODMU A0A670JEX2_PODMU A0A670JDI2_PODMU A0A670JBH5_PODMU A0A670JDF7_PODMU A0A670JBK4_PODMU A0A670I170_PODMU A0A670I1F2_PODMU A0A670I222_PODMU A0A670I0N2_PODMU A0A670I263_PODMU A0A670I0K0_PODMU A0A670I2V8_PODMU A0A670I103_PODMU A0A670I0H7_PODMU A0A670I0J8_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0DUZ3_SALMN A0A8D0DZI2_SALMN A0A8D0DZL8_SALMN A0A8D0DZZ2_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2LI41_VARKO A0A8D2LL25_VARKO A0A8D2LLP7_VARKO A0A8D2LLI1_VARKO A0A8D2LK48_VARKO A0A8D2LKD6_VARKO A0A8D2LKH3_VARKO A0A8D2LJN7_VARKO A0A8D2LLE5_VARKO A0A8D2LIV5_VARKO A0A8D2Q6K6_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XJW9_9SAUR A0A9Q1B6J3_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0TYI4_9SAUR A0A6J0UTT6_9SAUR A0A6J0V0P7_9SAUR A0A6J0UTS9_9SAUR A0A6J0UXT1_9SAUR A0A6J0UTS7_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) G1KN02_ANOCA A0A803SQM8_ANOCA A0A803T638_ANOCA A0A803T2L4_ANOCA A0A803TLQ5_ANOCA A0A803U1F4_ANOCA G1K9F2_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9CWH1_PANGU A0A6P9CTC3_PANGU A0A6P9CVU5_PANGU A0A6P9CW77_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9XSS6_9SAUR A0A6I9XZD1_9SAUR A0A6I9XUF7_9SAUR A0A6I9Y5D9_9SAUR A0A6I9Y0C4_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VCQ6_9SAUR A0A6J1VEU3_9SAUR A0A6J1V4W8_9SAUR A0A6J1V6H8_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670Z108_PSETE A0A670Z494_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6VDU6_NAJNA A0A8C6Y022_NAJNA A0A8C6XZ06_NAJNA A0A8C6XY65_NAJNA A0A8C7E373_NAJNA A0A8C6XWL9_NAJNA A0A8C6XVH1_NAJNA A0A8C6XV66_NAJNA A0A8C6XSV9_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NYB3_OPHHA V8NVA0_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5S289_LATLA A0A8C5S244_LATLA A0A8C5S235_LATLA A0A8C5RSY4_LATLA A0A8C5RR94_LATLA A0A8C5RTH2_LATLA A0A8C5RR67_LATLA A0A8C5RSZ3_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2WF58_PYTBI A0A9F5IZ24_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0U785_CHRAS A0A9B0WYT0_CHRAS A0A9B0WWM8_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3TA73_LOXAF G3SVB3_LOXAF G3U148_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9D667_TRIMA A0A2Y9QKY2_TRIMA A0A2Y9QZG6_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7B0U6_ORYAF A0A8B7B008_ORYAF A0A8B6ZHF1_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1SN68_RABIT G1T2I4_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7VAE9_CASCN A0A8B7U1Q8_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3F2K0_DIPOR A0A1S3G3X6_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091CND4_FUKDA A0A091DRG2_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BZV3_HETGA G5AQT1_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) H0VFT4_CAVPO A0A286XU66_CAVPO A0A286XVI6_CAVPO H0V178_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2VL73_CHILA A0A8C2VIL1_CHILA A0A8C2UT66_CHILA A0A8C2UT40_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3EX40_OCTDE A0A6P3EL80_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5KB82_JACJA A0A8C5L903_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6KUV4_MICOH A0A8J6GGM8_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3IB71_CRIGR G3GRE1_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) A0A1U7QLX9_MESAU A0A1U7QZH9_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6GZB0_NEOLE A0A1A6H3H9_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9LJV6_PERMB A0A6J0EFN5_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) SYQ_MOUSE SYEP_MOUSE D3Z158_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6I0W6_MUSSI A0A8C6I0Y9_MUSSI A0A8C6G5L9_MUSSI A0A8C6G5G2_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) SYQ_RAT A0A8L2R4U7_RAT A0A8I6GL54_RAT A0A8I6A418_RAT A0A8I6A3K2_RAT A0A8I5ZUS3_RAT A0A8I6G8C4_RAT A0A0G2JZI2_RAT A0A8I6GJ92_RAT A0A8I5ZY25_RAT Q6TXE9_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6RNF5_NANGA A0A8C6WAY3_NANGA A0A8C6W409_NANGA A0A8C6QNB8_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2DD87_SCIVU A0A8D2DIV5_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3LZB1_ICTTR A0A287D7N0_ICTTR I3NG24_ICTTR A0A287D9J2_ICTTR I3MI61_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C6EPM4_MARMA A0A8C5YWM9_MARMA A0A8C6ACT8_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4B4Z8_MARMO A0A5E4B7F1_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9Q0Q6_SPEDA A0A8C9Q359_SPEDA A0A8C9P916_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2KPE9_UROPR A0A8D2IC53_UROPR A0A8D2IBI6_UROPR A0A8D2IHH9_UROPR A0A8D2HGH4_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5MS89_CERAT A0A2K5MRX9_CERAT A0A2K5P6D7_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RRQ6_CHLSB A0A0D9RTB5_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) G7NXU7_MACFA A0A2K5V8Z3_MACFA A0A2K5VY76_MACFA A0A2K5VY96_MACFA A0A7N9CFV2_MACFA A0A7N9CKL2_MACFA A0A2K5VXT8_MACFA A0A7N9IH91_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) A0A1D5QZV5_MACMU F7GZY5_MACMU A0A1D5QUA8_MACMU F7E161_MACMU A0A5F7ZYJ1_MACMU A0A5F8AMY5_MACMU F7GGB3_MACMU A0A1D5QB56_MACMU A0A5F8A160_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6CH85_MACNE A0A2K6CH70_MACNE A0A2K6B2Y1_MACNE A0A2K6B342_MACNE A0A2K6B358_MACNE A0A2K6B2X1_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K6A9A7_MANLE A0A2K6A9A3_MANLE A0A2K5YN48_MANLE A0A2K5YN15_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096N2E6_PAPAN A0A8I5NFM9_PAPAN A0A8I5NSR9_PAPAN A0A2I3M7I1_PAPAN A0A096MPN8_PAPAN A0A8I5R9P3_PAPAN A0A8I5NUE9_PAPAN A0A8I5MWS2_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2JXY2_THEGE A0A8D2EK55_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5IXP9_COLAP A0A2K5IXM0_COLAP A0A2K5HS52_COLAP A0A2K5HSA7_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9GR14_9PRIM A0A8C9GTC2_9PRIM A0A8C9GEI8_9PRIM A0A8C9LGQ5_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6KNV4_RHIBE A0A2K6KNV0_RHIBE A0A2K6LDT8_RHIBE A0A2K6LDS0_RHIBE A0A2K6LDR9_RHIBE A0A2K6LDU3_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6Q0B5_RHIRO A0A2K6Q0A5_RHIRO A0A2K6QUZ9_RHIRO A0A2K6QV00_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3RFZ6_GORGO A0A2I2YFY2_GORGO G3S6M5_GORGO G3R9N6_GORGO A0A2I2ZGT5_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) SYQ_HUMAN SYEP_HUMAN B4DDN1_HUMAN A0A1B0GVU9_HUMAN V9GYZ6_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9CET0_PANPA A0A2R9CET8_PANPA A0A2R9CHB0_PANPA A0A2R9BLX6_PANPA A0A2R9BM26_PANPA A0A2R9BDI4_PANPA A0A2R9BH93_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) A0A2I3RGL3_PANTR K7DIB3_PANTR H2QMK8_PANTR A0A2I3TC64_PANTR A0A2I3TUI6_PANTR H2Q156_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) H2PAS4_PONAB A0A8I5TVI5_PONAB H2N3P2_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) A0A2I3HT79_NOMLE A0A2I3G6X8_NOMLE G1RV62_NOMLE G1R4Y4_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5E4Z9_AOTNA A0A2K5E535_AOTNA A0A2K5CJ23_AOTNA A0A2K5CJB8_AOTNA A0A2K5DJM5_AOTNA A0A2K5DJK7_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3EE66_CALJA A0A8I3WS85_CALJA U3DDW8_CALJA A0A8J8YPR6_CALJA A0A5F4VS00_CALJA F6PHB1_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5SHV8_CEBIM A0A2K5SHU7_CEBIM A0A2K5RX43_CEBIM A0A2K5RX67_CEBIM A0A2K5QYH4_CEBIM A0A2K5QYF7_CEBIM A0A2K5REF1_CEBIM A0A2K5REF0_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3IU80_SAPAP A0A6J3IRK4_SAPAP A0A6J3IST6_SAPAP A0A6J3IRJ7_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6TFI4_SAIBB A0A2K6TFD9_SAIBB A0A2K6U622_SAIBB A0A2K6U669_SAIBB A0A2K6U660_SAIBB A0A2K6TBD6_SAIBB A0A2K6SGR6_SAIBB A0A2K6SGU9_SAIBB A0A2K6SGY5_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7UKG4_CARSF A0A3Q0EB01_CARSF A0A3Q0EGV2_CARSF A0A3Q0EEG2_CARSF A0A3Q0DQY4_CARSF A0A3Q0DVU6_CARSF A0A3Q0DY96_CARSF A0A1U7T086_CARSF A0A1U7TID6_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5UVH6_MICMU A0A8B7I9C4_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6G4P6_PROCO A0A2K6EHU4_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9AZ73_PROSS A0A8C9AUS9_PROSS A0A8C9B0I9_PROSS A0A8C9B827_PROSS A0A8C8ZCC1_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0WRR5_OTOGA H0WNU5_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L8Y010_TUPCH L9LCA9_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3IE55_BISBB A0A6P3IKN8_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5DNK7_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2BV02_BOBOX A0A4W2CUI0_BOBOX A0A4W2CYS4_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8HRA3_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9XXX5_BOSMU A0A8B9WNH1_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) SYQ_BOVIN G3X6L9_BOVIN A0A3Q1MSP0_BOVIN A0A3Q1MKR2_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FRN1_CAPHI A0A452FR55_CAPHI A0A452FRN6_CAPHI A0A452FIF9_CAPHI A0A452FIH7_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5Q0S2_SHEEP W5PQF8_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212C9X2_CEREH A0A212CRS4_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3Y0Q8_MUNRE A0A5N3XVC7_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0ZE78_ODOVR A0A6J0Z292_ODOVR A0A6J0Z512_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6DZD6_MOSMO A0A8C6CJR4_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A5G2RBG3_PIG M3TYW5_PIG F1S9K5_PIG A0A5G2R930_PIG A0A286ZQW0_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3X2E9_9CETA A0A8C3WP12_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3F8X6_CAMBA A0A9W3FFC2_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4D0H3_CAMDR A0A5N4CID8_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) T0NHA3_CAMFR T0NSQ3_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9HUW1_VICPA A0A6I9I058_VICPA A0A6J3BFU5_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A452C7G7_BALAS A0A383ZAS6_BALAS A0A383ZAD9_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8YUY7_BALMU A0A8B8YWV4_BALMU A0A8B8WJ72_BALMU A0A8B8WLZ4_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643CA64_BALPH A0A6A1QB87_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0AZY9_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484GUD3_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A6J3S2T4_TURTR A0A2U4A4U9_TURTR A0A2U4A4W0_TURTR A0A2U4A5P8_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340WCG6_LIPVE A0A340X885_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9N3W8_DELLE A0A2Y9NBT3_DELLE A0A2Y9N787_DELLE A0A2Y9NLQ1_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1EMP6_MONMO A0A4U1ESG3_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341AUZ1_NEOAA A0A341BU44_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BDS8_PHOSS A0A8C9BBS9_PHOSS A0A8C9BIT3_PHOSS A0A8C9BDW3_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9FVR5_PHYMC A0A2Y9T7M9_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0L8F1_CANLU A0A8C0JRE1_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3S702_CANLF A0A8I3SBI9_CANLF A0A8I3Q110_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811Z928_NYCPR A0A811YTK4_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7REW0_VULVU A0A3Q7RY58_VULVU A0A3Q7SXC1_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9MD53_GULGU A0A9X9QAR4_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9IZJ2_ENHLU A0A2Y9J2W6_ENHLU A0A2Y9J855_ENHLU A0A2Y9K3Z6_ENHLU A0A2Y9JTK7_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0MZG4_MUSPF M3XYH1_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7EXK8_NEOVI A0A8C7EUI9_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VV38_ODORO A0A2U3VV39_ODORO A0A2U3VV51_ODORO A0A2U3WZP9_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7Q5K4_CALUR A0A3Q7S329_CALUR A0A3Q7S3B9_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3Z2P3_LEPWE A0A2U3YMN3_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A8M1MKF0_NEOSC A0A2Y9GTY8_NEOSC A0A2Y9HXR3_NEOSC A0A8M1MLY8_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1M2M2_AILME G1LTY5_AILME A0A7N5K3C8_AILME A0A7N5P3M5_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452R2N5_URSAM A0A452S4A8_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1FWZ9_URSMA A0A8M1GAR6_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6I9ZVK9_ACIJB A0A6J2AQX9_ACIJB A0A6J2AQF3_ACIJB A0A6J2ALT2_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A2I2UCN5_FELCA A0A5F5XBT2_FELCA M3VYT1_FELCA A0A5F5Y5Q0_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667GXD1_LYNCA A0A667HZL1_LYNCA A0A667HYZ4_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485MBX1_LYNPA A0A485MPX8_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HAR0_PUMCO A0A6P6H9J1_PUMCO A0A6P6I655_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C9D8U0_PANLE A0A8C8Y177_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9KJT2_PANTA A0A8C9JTQ0_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673UEW7_SURSU A0A673USA9_SURSU A0A673TKF3_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1AI04_CROCR A0A6G1BGT6_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KUE3_PTEAL L5KB90_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3R373_PTEVA A0A6P6CSR8_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8HVB4_ROUAE A0A7J8HU65_ROUAE A0A7J8HVU2_ROUAE A0A7J8HU00_ROUAE A0A7J8HU20_ROUAE A0A7J8HUZ3_ROUAE A0A7J8HUY4_ROUAE A0A7J8B8R0_ROUAE A0A7J8HV28_ROUAE A0A7J8HVD5_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7QBP2_HIPAR A0A8B7R4X6_HIPAR A0A8B7R611_HIPAR A0A8B7R3H2_HIPAR A0A8B7R286_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8DD21_MOLMO A0A7J8DD81_MOLMO A0A7J8DDH5_MOLMO A0A7J8DD06_MOLMO A0A7J8BMN4_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2M3S2_9CHIR A0A7E6E4K0_9CHIR A0A6J2NA52_9CHIR A0A6J2N3S3_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671EBJ0_RHIFE A0A671G9H7_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7PAR4_MYOBR S7PYY1_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5LHB3_MYODS L5M374_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PP17_MYOLU G1P8Y2_MYOLU G1Q0K9_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7UDZ9_MYOMY A0A7J7UDV6_MYOMY A0A7J7UE65_MYOMY A0A7J7RUC9_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7WE23_PIPKU A0A7J7WE75_PIPKU A0A7J7TQ18_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3AE92_ERIEU A0A1S3WPC1_ERIEU A0A1S3AEH2_ERIEU A0A1S2ZLU8_ERIEU A0A1S3W952_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6AVG3_GALPY A0A8J6DTV8_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A8C4LS69_EQUAS A0A8C4PM83_EQUAS A0A8C4LRK9_EQUAS A0A9L0K389_EQUAS A0A8C4L9G9_EQUAS A0A8C4L5P7_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F6WN90_HORSE A0A9L0R4G4_HORSE A0A9L0T1W9_HORSE A0A9L0SU39_HORSE F6PNS7_HORSE A0A9L0RM17_HORSE A0A3Q2LSB2_HORSE A0A9L0RK20_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7F0X0_DICBM A0A7J7EEC2_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3WQP0_SARHA G3VHP8_SARHA G3VHP9_SARHA A0A7N4P2J6_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F7GJG2_MONDO A0A5F8GSQ8_MONDO A0A5F8GSL4_MONDO F6SVJ6_MONDO A0A5F8GHN3_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5LAC1_PHACI A0A6P5JUJ6_PHACI A0A6P5JY60_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2LG81_VOMUR A0A4X2LQI2_VOMUR A0A4X2KVC4_VOMUR A0A4X2KTG4_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6VM76_ORNAN A0A6I8NUM6_ORNAN A0A6I8NTB7_ORNAN F7GEC7_ORNAN A0A6I8P1G0_ORNAN A0A6I8PKI0_ORNAN A0A6I8NC63_ORNAN A0A6I8PDD3_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4XIS3_OIKDI E4XSP8_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6S399_CIOIN F6T8P3_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2Z214_CIOSA H2Z210_CIOSA H2Z219_CIOSA H2Z213_CIOSA H2Z218_CIOSA H2Z211_CIOSA H2Z212_CIOSA H2Z216_CIOSA H2Z217_CIOSA H2Z215_CIOSA H2Z6K3_CIOSA H2Z6K5_CIOSA H2Z6K2_CIOSA H2Z6K1_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8J047_ACTTE A0A6P8IBH0_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913YMV0_EXADI A0A913YA95_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7S8N2_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6UGZ6_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4RHS6_STYPI A0A2B4RQE5_STYPI A0A2B4RF65_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9W9YMB2_9CNID A0A9W9ZBJ3_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9JDY9_PARCT A0A7D9JEP2_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B6XJZ7_HYDVU A0A8B6XJP2_HYDVU A0A8B6XYN9_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5V9W6_9CNID A0A7M5TTE7_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2N0W9_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0RQ49_BLOTA A0A9Q0RKU2_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922KVX3_DERFA A0A922I0B5_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6Y2N4_DERPT A0A6P6XPY4_DERPT A0A6P6Y7A4_DERPT A0A6P6YGM8_DERPT A0A6P6XXI7_DERPT A0A6P6XKH3_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3B8H1_EURMA A0A1Y3BVG3_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834VBZ5_SARSC A0A834RFQ3_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KE75_9ACAR A0A7R9LGA0_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9Q9W1_9ACAR A0A7R9LT99_9ACAR A0A7R9QSS9_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SWR2_9ACAR A0A443S0T8_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3S2U2_9ACAR A0A443RIA7_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KIP3_TETUR T1JXW0_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6FP37_HAELO A0A9J6GS32_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7P5X4_IXOSC B7PKR5_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) A0A9J6E991_RHIMP A0A9J6FB37_RHIMP Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4QDV4_RHISA A0A9D4PWZ7_RHISA A0A9D4YRX9_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XLA1_9ACAR A0A1V9Y2Q3_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7JWZ8_VARDE A0A7M7K0B1_VARDE A0A7M7JXM4_VARDE A0A7M7J0C4_VARDE A0A7M7J221_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2KSY2_ARAVE A0A4Y2DGR8_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FRG8_ARGBR A0A8T0EPW0_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6PQ54_NEPPI A0A8X6UPX0_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6HJJ1_TRICU A0A8X6G3J3_TRICU A0A8X6FP76_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X7CAW5_9ARAC A0A8X6XNU2_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087TU11_STEMI A0A087UX38_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2WLX3_9CRUS A0A8J2RZU6_9CRUS A0A8J2RXL4_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A164UIH2_9CRUS A0A0P5TLX8_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9FZJ3_DAPPU E9H862_DAPPU E9GSP0_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WV49_AMPAM A0A6A4VBD6_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553NBV6_TIGCA A0A553NFG7_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8D5X2_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A3R7MCN6_PENVA A0A3R7P5C3_PENVA A0A3R7M970_PENVA A0A3R7PFA1_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5JDT8_HOMAM A0A8J5KA78_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J5CK37_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7DDD8_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7PIU9_HYAAZ A0A8B7PL33_HYAAZ A0A8B7NY36_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5T627_9CRUS A0A5N5T6W4_9CRUS A0A5N5T9T6_9CRUS A0A5N5T7T6_9CRUS A0A5N5TBP8_9CRUS A0A5N5SUZ3_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BEJ2_9CRUS A0A7R9GGP4_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R8X8D8_9CRUS A0A7R8X8D6_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2NG80_ORCCI A0A1D2MRC6_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226EV25_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2PAS5_9HEXA A0A8J2K3S3_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0LNE3_ACAOB A0A9P0LVS7_ACAOB A0A9P0LNK4_ACAOB A0A9P0LWQ7_ACAOB A0A9P0LJT4_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653C1U7_CALMS A0A653CZ32_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9SB14_PHACE A0A9N9S8G7_PHACE A0A9N9S7N5_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9XNR8_PHYSR A0A9P0DT52_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0D3Q3_9CUCU A0A9P0GDY6_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9TC24_DIABA A0A9N9XCM3_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7FFP2_DIAVI A0A6P7FFN4_DIAVI A0A6P7H964_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9P0DKZ2_9CUCU A0A9N9MMJ8_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834M3S6_RHYFE A0A834INB0_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2XE00_SITOR A0A6J2YMN7_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4U4V7_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0ANZ0_BRAAE A0A9P0FFL5_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482W1L8_ASBVE A0A482WD08_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HGN2_TENMO A0A8J6H9C7_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WDE3_TRICA A0A139WFG4_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4WMG2_AGRPL A0A7F5R2E2_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0C6K4_9COLE A0A8K0DGQ0_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A5N4A4J4_PHOPY A0A5N4AR56_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8ZF56_DROAB A0A9C6TCR5_DROAB A0A6P8XKK9_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4F566_DROBS A0A0M3QYL1_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KD69_DROMO B4K6U5_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BHT1_DRONA A0A484BH17_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4LZ26_DROVI B4M0G6_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JZ15_DROGR B4JT86_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3LWJ8_DROAN B3M314_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9Q0BUJ8_9MUSC A0A9P9YY36_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4HNX0_DROKI A0A6P4JKY7_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) SYQ_DROME SYEP_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GEZ5_DROPE B4G4B7_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UQQ1_DROPS A0A6I8UPN3_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4EZJ6_DRORH A0A6P4ETW9_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IJJ7_DROSE B4HG12_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4QUS0_DROSI B4QSD7_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NIU8_DROWI B4N9E6_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2THG2_DROLE A0A6J2T8C7_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8N3T0_MUSDO A0A1I8MW01_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0BWB5_LUCCU A0A0L0C9X6_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A034WV61_BACDO A0A8N4L5D4_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) A0A811TZU7_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8Z359_HERIL A0A7R8UN55_HERIL A0A7R8YSX5_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9S471_9DIPT A0A9N9WXF7_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BS20_POLVA A0A9J6BH01_POLVA A0A9J6BWA7_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1I248_9DIPT A0A1J1IVI3_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5J719_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7Q0M3_ANOGA Q7PRA2_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084W5L1_ANOSI A0A084WR59_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YRS7_ANOST A0A182XWB2_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Q16Q55_AEDAE A0A6I8U6N0_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182H987_AEDAL A0A182H9P7_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0W0R5_CULQU B0XC16_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0MJQ0_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3E8U3_APICC A0A2A3E8D8_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7L3P0_APIME A0A7M7TFP7_APIME A0A7M7SS21_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3KMN0_9HYME A0A6J3KM44_9HYME A0A6J3KQX2_9HYME A0A6J3L5M7_9HYME A0A6J3L155_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SJ21_9HYME A0A310SM01_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833RVQ0_9HYME A0A833W243_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7QKJ9_9HYME A0A0L7QQN9_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7GYS1_9HYME A0A6V7HA42_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0N0BEQ6_9HYME A0A0N0BHN4_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PK38_DUFNO A0A154PG10_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026X3L9_OOCBI A0A026WRM1_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2B161_CAMFO E2AH59_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7L167_LASNI A0A0J7L2W8_LASNI A0A0J7KIK0_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836K7Y1_9HYME A0A836GCL9_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4WLV2_ACREC F4X1E4_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836GBB6_9HYME A0A836FUT2_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NXU5_ATTCE A0A158NAR5_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A151I404_9HYME A0A195BJ39_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CUZ9_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9VXM6_9HYME A0A6I9W9D7_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836EQZ8_9HYME A0A836E8B0_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1PQ04_9HYME A0A6J1R5C9_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2JNE0_9HYME A0A4S2KDQ3_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151JMB3_9HYME A0A195DLN0_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FWX0_9HYME A0A195FR79_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WIJ5_9HYME A0A151WWK9_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3X169_DINQU A0A6P3WZ17_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2C1V4_HARSA E2BUI8_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834JPF6_VESGE A0A834K1S1_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834NQU8_VESPE A0A834U8U1_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834MZA0_VESVU A0A834N420_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A835CQI7_9HYME A0A834XRM9_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2HQ04_COTCN A0A8J2EEY3_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5R7B0_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1TCZ3_9HYME A0A9R1TF87_9HYME A0A9R1TB73_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7G9U5_NASVI A0A7M7QFY7_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232F933_9HYME A0A232EXF6_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5IMF9_9HYME A0A6H5IZH0_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0CCN7_NEOLC A0A6J0C2L5_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R2R210_BOMMO A0A8R2HP68_BOMMO A0A8R2HP90_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921ZW70_MANSE A0A922CU80_MANSE A0A921ZS40_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LLY5_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0Z5X4_ARCPL A0A8S1AFE7_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835G413_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0HWQ7_SPOLI A0A9P0HZV6_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7EJH4_SPOLT A0A9J7DYI8_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4JS68_HELVI A0A2A4J483_HELVI A0A2A4J4S7_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0C1V9_CHRIL A0A9N8Q287_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5X451_TRINI A0A7E5W0U1_TRINI A0A7E5W0U9_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2QPV8_9NEOP A0A8J2VTS8_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212F4G9_DANPL A0A212FJ95_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9Y7B9_9NEOP A0A8J9VKN1_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8I2H0_VANTA A0A8B8ITB2_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1P4G9_BICAN A0A6J1P6K5_BICAN A0A6J1P6L8_BICAN A0A6J1P6K3_BICAN A0A6J1P6S2_BICAN A0A6J1P6T8_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4RL30_9NEOP A0A8S4SQB9_9NEOP A0A8S4SJN4_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194RHZ0_PAPMA A0A194RKF6_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194QES4_PAPXU A0A194Q932_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WK73_PARAO A0A8S3VYJ7_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4PVH6_9NEOP A0A5E4PTH2_9NEOP A0A5E4PU06_9NEOP A0A5E4PU34_9NEOP A0A5E4PQJ8_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0TU06_PIEBR A0A9P0XE41_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821X5E0_9NEOP A0A821P8U1_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9R9K6_9NEOP A0A9N9R3Y7_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1X573_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4D3V4_PLUXY A0A8S4DSW0_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XC51_LAOST A0A482XFR4_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RGP1_CIMLE A0A8I6S1T0_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5GJI1_9HEMI A0A6H5G1D5_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1HZD4_RHOPR T1HR21_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0HEG5_NEZVI A0A9P0H018_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0F2J8_BEMTA A0A9P0AI32_BEMTA A0A9P0AFI8_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0Y0X0_APHCR A0A6G0XE81_APHCR A0A6G0Y0D7_APHCR A0A6G0Y207_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TYQ9_APHGL A0A6G0SXI6_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0NLA4_APHGO A0A9P0J721_APHGO A0A9P0JAD3_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4MZB8_9HEMI A0A5E4N3Y0_9HEMI A0A5E4N8I7_9HEMI A0A5E4M5L0_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R2B8L1_ACYPI A0A8R2B925_ACYPI A0A8R2D4R1_ACYPI A0A8R1W0A0_ACYPI A0A8R2NJN7_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8FYK1_9HEMI A0A8B8G6C6_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) A0A3Q0J8Q5_DIACI A0A3Q0JR32_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VVD4_PEDHC E0VJ15_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1TBX5_FRAOC A0A6J1RY18_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P9A1J9_THRPL A0A6P8YF65_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7R2T7_9NEOP A0A2J7R6D1_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2Q434_COPFO A0A6L2PKP7_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QTT5_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1D2J0_9INSE A0A8S1CJC5_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0K356_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1J7Y6_STRMM T1IPR4_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914VYG5_9BILA A0A914XBV9_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6BYL4_PRIPA A0A2A6BUB6_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1MMK0_9BILA A0A9P1MNL8_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2M0E3_9BILA A0A2A2KSD6_9BILA A0A2A2L4U2_9BILA A0A2A2LF33_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915G5X3_9BILA A0A915H0L6_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1N2G4_9PELO A0A9P1I5N0_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1HN20_9PELO A0A8S1GT35_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1FDX8_9PELO A0A8S1FDF2_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0NDU8_CAEBE G0NHA6_CAEBE G0NXV8_CAEBE G0PJG2_CAEBE G0NXW0_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8XIN7_CAEBR A8XZV8_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) SYQ_CAEEL D3YT95_CAEEL Q23315_CAEEL D3YT96_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DXH1_CAEJA A0A8R1ENZ9_CAEJA A0A8R1ENI6_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261C7R1_9PELO A0A261CDE2_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5TWH8_9PELO A0A2G5VIF6_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3NGP7_CAERE E3LUW3_CAERE E3NU35_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1F0N3_9PELO A0A9P1A984_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368FRT5_ANCCA A0A368FXU9_ANCCA A0A368HA45_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016U738_9BILA A0A016WXZ2_9BILA A0A016U531_9BILA A0A016U5H6_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2GA60_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2TVJ6_NECAM W2TI83_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A158R2K8_NIPBR A0A3P7C6Q5_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A158P8U3_ANGCA A0A158PC72_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A0R3PMY1_ANGCS A0A158PMN8_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8YAM1_DICVI A0A0D8Y798_DICVI A0A0D8XAI8_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1T5K9_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4WSI9_HAEPC A0A158QNV8_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3JST8_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A914ZL78_PARUN A0A915AYC0_PARUN A0A915AX52_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2UN27_TOXCA A0A0B2UPF5_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4U3X4_DRAME A0A0N4UDS7_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4V607_ENTVE A0A0N4VK91_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498S810_ACAVI A0A498SIN4_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A8L7SQP9_BRUMA A0A0K0JKQ8_BRUMA A0A5S6PRE1_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4TYU1_BRUPA A0A158PQG1_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3Q538_9BILA A0A0R3QLF7_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2M007_9BILA A0A8J2M5U0_9BILA A0A8J2LZV1_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6SXT1_LITSI A0A3P6T2X7_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7V6J3_LOALO A0A1I7VP94_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BR45_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182E402_ONCOC A0A182EPM2_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A2K6WLB3_ONCVO A0A8R1XLX2_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7DC95_WUCBA A0A3P7GDV2_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915Q616_9BILA A0A915PK29_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A158RBQ7_THECL A0A158RCD9_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914C5K2_9BILA A0A914C7K0_9BILA A0A914DU73_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UQS2_9BILA A0A6G0V4L7_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VRL9_PANRE A0A7E4W1H1_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914FJY2_9BILA A0A914G3Q8_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914JJK8_9BILA A0A914JS05_9BILA A0A914JLA9_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TKA4_9BILA A0A914U1D5_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914ZFI1_9BILA A0A914ZAU4_9BILA A0A914Y276_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U8V575_STECR A0A4U8V0G2_STECR A0A4U5PIA7_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090L2C7_STRRB A0A090MYI5_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0E9U0_STRER A0A0K0E2M2_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0FDM5_STRVS A0A0K0F7W7_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811KZ70_9BILA A0A811KG12_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A7I8X8Z9_BURXY A0A1I7RV85_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915CT90_9BILA A0A915DEY2_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914I6G4_GLORO A0A914HIF8_GLORO A0A914HJJ3_GLORO A0A914HHI0_GLORO A0A914HG75_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7WTN9_9BILA A0A6V7U364_9BILA A0A6V7TMR9_9BILA A0A6V7W5Q4_9BILA A0A6V7U513_9BILA A0A6V7VNJ1_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915NGZ4_9BILA A0A915NM08_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) A0A8S9ZH92_9BILA A0A8S9ZDZ8_9BILA Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914NKC8_MELIC A0A914LNE4_MELIC A0A914LIF6_MELIC A0A914LCB3_MELIC A0A914L876_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915MZ73_MELJA A0A915N5M7_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A183IMW1_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) A0A915IZZ6_ROMCU A0A915I770_ROMCU Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1D7B6_TRIBR A0A0V1CIR5_TRIBR A0A0V1CIX2_TRIBR A0A0V1CIX7_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0UEJ4_9BILA A0A0V0UFL4_9BILA A0A0V0UDN6_9BILA A0A0V0UDX0_9BILA A0A0V0UE20_9BILA A0A0V0TA91_9BILA A0A0V0TAB2_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1LLY6_9BILA A0A0V1LLX6_9BILA A0A0V1LLX4_9BILA A0A0V1LMC0_9BILA A0A0V1KYF0_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0SEP6_9BILA A0A0V0SDU6_9BILA A0A0V0SDM9_9BILA A0A0V0REJ6_9BILA A0A0V0RF45_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1MPE6_9BILA A0A0V1MNY3_9BILA A0A0V1MG26_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V1ABU9_9BILA A0A0V0Z989_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0YBN7_TRIPS A0A0V0YAR6_TRIPS A0A0V0YAE6_TRIPS A0A0V0YAS6_TRIPS A0A0V0XIU5_TRIPS A0A0V0XIV5_TRIPS A0A0V0XJ48_TRIPS A0A0V0XIU6_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0X7E5_9BILA A0A0V0W837_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1P6Y1_9BILA A0A0V1P6U2_9BILA A0A0V1P6L7_9BILA A0A0V1P693_9BILA A0A0V1P730_9BILA A0A0V1P6M3_9BILA A0A0V1NT36_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0VJY9_9BILA A0A0V0VK41_9BILA A0A0V0VJX8_9BILA A0A0V0VKC1_9BILA A0A0V0VK09_9BILA A0A0V0UWX5_9BILA A0A0V0UWD6_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1C0X7_TRISP A0A0V1C0S8_TRISP A0A0V1C0S9_TRISP A0A0V1C1K8_TRISP A0A0V1B1R5_TRISP A0A0V1B1N5_TRISP A0A0V1B1M8_TRISP A0A0V1B1N4_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1H4B6_9BILA A0A0V1H588_9BILA A0A0V1H4C4_9BILA A0A0V1H4D1_9BILA A0A0V1H3X4_9BILA A0A0V1H409_9BILA A0A0V1H486_9BILA A0A0V1HPH2_9BILA A0A0V1HQU0_9BILA A0A0V1HQR0_9BILA A0A0V1HPV5_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0WD24_HYPEX A0A1W0WN39_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1UVG2_RAMVA A0A1D1V3I5_RAMVA A0A1D1UZ40_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7XM91_ACAPL A0A8B7ZGX1_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A913ZSN1_PATMI A0A914B7F7_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7N1Y5_STRPU A0A7M7MXM1_STRPU A0A7M7HKA9_STRPU A0A7M7HK22_STRPU A0A7M7LTG2_STRPU A0A7M7T508_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1CM18_HOLLE A0A9Q1CJ60_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KHN1_STIJA A0A2G8L4D2_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RIA1_TRIAD B3RQG2_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369SJW8_9METZ A0A369S9K0_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7VRZ0_AMPQE A0A1X7V462_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A814MET4_ADIRI A0A814M9M8_ADIRI A0A816G2W0_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A813SMT0_9BILA A0A813MP36_9BILA A0A815RPU5_9BILA A0A814AEM4_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814UEG4_9BILA A0A813RTE5_9BILA A0A814M049_9BILA A0A814G2Q6_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A816NPH9_9BILA A0A816MA23_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A819V9B5_9BILA A0A820S6F0_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A813MRK7_9BILA A0A813Y614_9BILA A0A814ZB32_9BILA A0A814L9J8_9BILA A0A813PNK5_9BILA A0A813SQF5_9BILA A0A813PQP1_9BILA A0A813PIN5_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A813QQ60_9BILA A0A813RAB4_9BILA A0A815BF23_9BILA A0A815BMY3_9BILA A0A817UAC0_9BILA A0A813NLX0_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A817EM97_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813N234_9BILA A0A813QXG3_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7QX66_BRAPC A0A3M7QWC6_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FXK3_HELRO T1G3F3_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VSD1_9ANNE A0A7I8VTW7_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4NS91_OWEFU A0A8J1XZC1_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7U613_CAPTE R7UY02_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3HQU9_LINUN A0A1S3J8N8_LINUN A0A1S3J8F1_LINUN A0A2R2MP49_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7K7F0_BUGNE A0A7J7K289_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177B1C1_9BILA A0A177BC09_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4GPG0_DREPO A0A9D4GSU7_DREPO A0A9D4LF73_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8D706_MYTCO A0A6J8D2H1_MYTCO A0A6J8DDI8_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3V819_MYTED A0A8S3VJR6_MYTED A0A8S3Q950_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6FW61_MYTGA A0A8B6FUE0_MYTGA A0A8B6FXM7_MYTGA A0A8B6FVU0_MYTGA A0A8B6FSG4_MYTGA A0A8B6FUL8_MYTGA A0A8B6FWA8_MYTGA A0A8B6CIL6_MYTGA A0A8B6CK21_MYTGA A0A8B6CIW3_MYTGA A0A8B6H805_MYTGA A0A8B6FS73_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8LIP1_CRAGI A0A8W8HX82_CRAGI A0A8W8LKN4_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8BGC8_CRAVI A0A8B8BIK2_CRAVI A0A8B8DXR3_CRAVI A0A8B8DW96_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210PS75_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812CD63_SEPPH A0A812BVJ7_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7T5Y6_OCTVU A0A7E6F6E3_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7NVM6_POMCA A0A2T7NWL0_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3Z423_9EUPU A0A8S3YUG3_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W3A5X3_BIOGL A0A9W2ZT71_BIOGL A0A9W2ZT96_BIOGL A0A9W2ZTA9_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A433TWX9_ELYCH A0A433TSU1_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4A847_LOTGI V4B9C1_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A158QBW2_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3TNS8_RODNA A0A0R3TXY3_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A158QT25_MESCO A0A0R3UNM6_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6UAU5_ECHGR W6UBC0_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A158RDA7_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A3P6PTP4_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183SDI1_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) A0A3S5FEP9_9PLAT Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267GN78_9PLAT A0A267E6B3_9PLAT A0A267ES50_9PLAT A0A267DXE1_9PLAT A0A267FWZ7_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) H2KT10_CLOSI H2KSF9_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2LCU4_OPIFE A0A4S2LCT7_OPIFE A0A4S2LEW8_OPIFE A0A4V3SDM3_OPIFE A0A4S2LD61_OPIFE A0A4S2MAW8_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074ZS63_9TREM A0A074ZYK0_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A182ZZG2_9TREM A0A183AFL9_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YPA5_FASGI A0A504YCY3_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0R6L7_FASHE A0A4E0RXE3_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0RTQ9_9TREM A0A8E0RJU2_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4TFH5_9TREM A0A8J4SSD9_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9YIC4_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NTJ6_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430Q2U0_SCHBO A0A430QI21_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) A0A3P8H8Z1_9TREM A0A183JZ51_9TREM Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A094ZSW5_SCHHA A0A922LYE7_SCHHA A0A922IKU4_SCHHA A0A922ILW3_SCHHA A0A922S6M9_SCHHA A0A922S7A2_SCHHA A0A922S6X8_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) C1L4U3_SCHJA A0A4Z2CZB8_SCHJA A0A4Z2D9Q0_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A5K4FFE7_SCHMA A0A3Q0KMZ1_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183L9N7_9TREM A0A183N3P6_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) A0A183PVA8_9TREM A0A183PN45_9TREM Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995) A0A183WM86_TRIRE-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6NLD1_PORUM A0A1X6NRX6_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IKS4_9RHOD A0A7J7IFP8_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1V798_CYAM1 M1V3Y5_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2Y0I3_GALSU M2X356_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YI47_PORPP A0A5J4YVQ6_PORPP A0A5J4Z5T2_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7Q2T0_CHOCR R7Q7X6_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IFV9_9FLOR A0A2V3IUL5_9FLOR A0A2V3IPR9_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058ZHA3_FONAL A0A058ZD74_FONAL-
Sar (4/135, 4 hits, 319 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HQV6_9APIC A0A653H3J5_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H9Y8_PLARL A0A1J1H9W4_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IE10_PLAF7 Q8IDK7_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X4K9_PLAFC A0A024X132_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M1N4_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KDS9_PLAFX A0A0L7KEF3_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7K0L0_PLAFO W7JP55_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4IWZ8_PLAFP W4J1W5_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VIJ5_PLAFA A0A024VI29_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1I4A9_PLAFA A0A0L1I921_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WLK1_PLAFA A0A024WJ45_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) A0A0L0CXK1_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024W223_PLAFA A0A024W0Y9_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JSX0_PLAFA W7JI19_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6ULI3_PLACD K6VEA2_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JIB1_PLAGO A0A1Y1JNV6_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384KTQ0_PLAKH A0A384L3W6_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1A8W8L1_PLAMA A0A1D3SNS8_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3TKG5_9APIC A0A1D3TK17_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8W267_9APIC A0A1A8W289_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8ZBN0_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K7W4_PLAVS A5K8C9_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AP37_PLABA A0A509AR09_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RMK2_PLAYO Q7RKL0_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061DA82_BABBI A0A061DE31_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7ANR7_BABBO A7AQA2_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) A0A0K3ARD9_BABMR A0A1N6LX95_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6K7J5_9APIC A0A2H6KHW2_9APIC A0A2H6KBA6_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5WTV6_BABOV A0A9W5TCY7_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BPB8_9APIC A0A1X1BQH4_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UE24_THEAN Q4UIP5_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0AWA8_THEEQ L1LG37_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4C392_THEOR J4C2Z3_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N5G8_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AHX4_CRYMR B6AAR2_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CSM0_CRYPI A3FPY0_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3CYE6_9EIME A0A1D3D9Z7_9EIME A0A1D3D1N8_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MM24_9APIC A0A2A9MNZ6_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6KEH0_9APIC A0A2C6L848_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0VFX7_NEOCL F0VPZ9_NEOCL F0VQ00_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) A0A125YXL3_TOXGM S8F214_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B6KTZ0_TOXGV V4YUG0_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) A0A023B449_GRENI A0A023B965_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0R1P5_ICHMU G0QMQ7_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7M6U9_TETTS Q22FX6_TETTS I7MD81_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1XWN9_PAROT A0A8S1X5X8_PAROT A0A8S1V4X4_PAROT A0A8S1T1M9_PAROT A0A8S1SCZ7_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1TXM2_9CILI A0A8S1Y3D1_9CILI A0A8S1VH30_9CILI A0A8S1STI0_9CILI A0A8S1SZD5_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1NY92_PARPR A0A8S1QCT4_PARPR A0A8S1MEL6_PARPR A0A8S1JZE6_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1R7S4_9CILI A0A8S1MRS8_9CILI A0A8S1L1H8_9CILI A0A8S1KVX3_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0C491_PARTE A0BTM6_PARTE A0DKF1_PARTE A0BIP1_PARTE A0DYL5_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QUX8_PSEPJ A0A0V0QNQ3_PSEPJ A0A0V0QMA6_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8SX91_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078ACZ2_STYLE A0A078A746_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2B5N0_9CILI A0A1R2CK77_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4EHG5_VITBC A0A0G4H7R9_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813GW10_POLGL A0A813DHY5_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1BFA0_9DINO A0A9P1BRL5_9DINO A0A9P1CHS6_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DLE1_SYMMI A0A1Q9DKJ3_SYMMI A0A1Q9CSK5_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812L278_9DINO A0A812R1S9_9DINO A0A812LIU2_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812VN01_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812IRP9_SYMPI A0A812IZZ4_SYMPI A0A812T8M6_SYMPI A0A812U0R1_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812V2P5_9DINO A0A812WYF8_9DINO A0A812P8B3_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812Y3G3_9DINO A0A812QFR2_9DINO A0A812SBA3_9DINO A0A812X716_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1ZV75_9DINO A0A8J1ZKJ7_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J2B1F4_9DINO A0A8J1ZQP4_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6MQ87_PERCH A0A7J6N385_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5KE56_PERM5 C5LFD6_PERM5 C5LNH3_PERM5 C5K744_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6U2V5_PEROL A0A7J6Q5D2_PEROL A0A7J6UQF7_PEROL A0A7J6SB64_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IYM9_PLABS A0A0G4J5E0_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6N380_RETFI X6NIZ2_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5H1D5_9STRA A0A2R5GRB7_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CFP4_CAFRO A0A5A8CT66_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8MAP2_BLAHO D8M7N4_BLAHO D8LZ07_BLAHO D8LVN8_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196S925_BLAHN A0A196SKR2_BLAHN A0A196SEC5_BLAHN A0A196SMK3_BLAHN A0A196S3L3_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FPY5_9STRA A0A1E7EUW5_9STRA A0A1E7ESB1_9STRA A0A1E7FCZ5_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3Q3Z0_9STRA A0A9K3K6L0_9STRA A0A9K3KSB3_9STRA A0A9K3K939_9STRA A0A9K3KHF0_9STRA A0A9K3L1X3_9STRA A0A9K3KX04_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448YZB6_9STRA A0A448Z9F5_9STRA A0A448ZPH2_9STRA A0A448ZLQ0_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5JFE6_FISSO A0A1Z5JDM5_FISSO A0A1Z5JS28_FISSO A0A1Z5JJD5_FISSO A0A1Z5JAJ0_FISSO A0A1Z5K758_FISSO A0A1Z5K1Y0_FISSO A0A1Z5JGP4_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DG83_9STRA A0A9N8HVN1_9STRA A0A9N8DHU9_9STRA A0A9N8EAM5_9STRA A0A9N8DB01_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7GE88_PHATC B7FYY2_PHATC B7FQ83_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0TLV1_THAOC K0S858_THAOC K0R8D1_THAOC K0RA66_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8BQK8_THAPS B8C444_THAPS B8CBE9_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GPH7_9STRA A0A9W7LBN1_9STRA A0A9W7G550_9STRA A0A9W7G7F4_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7BBF0_9STRA A0A9W7BY83_9STRA A0A9W7DUX6_9STRA A0A9W7ANR0_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7F7B3_9STRA A0A9W7AQS7_9STRA A0A9W7E9I1_9STRA A0A9W7AK65_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W6ZPJ0_9STRA A0A9W7DLN8_9STRA A0A9W7DYT5_9STRA A0A9W7AM31_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W6ZXU0_9STRA A0A9W7C487_9STRA A0A9W7EGI1_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9D408_9STRA A0A4D9DI41_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TED8_9STRA W7TTA8_9STRA W7TTC6_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FJX2_ECTSI D7FN57_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5KM12_9PHAE A0A6H5JZH1_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835Z3U2_9STRA A0A836CCB4_9STRA A0A835YK55_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0XYH8_AURAN F0XVP6_AURAN F0YCB2_AURAN F0YJJ2_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2WTA6_9STRA A0A7S4A634_9STRA A0A8J2SQK3_9STRA A0A8J2SSU1_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024G6W9_9STRA A0A024G102_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FMC3_BRELC A0A976IL51_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BBL4_HYAAE M4B9Q4_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662Y9V0_9STRA A0A662XU04_9STRA A0A662XW83_9STRA A0A662XNB3_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VJU0_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5I9D6_9STRA A0A8J5IQR8_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1VPE2_9STRA A0A8T1X8F6_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329RFB3_9STRA A0A329SRF6_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3E5R2_9STRA A0A6A3E7W4_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6XZ05_9STRA A0A9W6Y905_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SBW2_PHYIN A0A833WLE1_PHYIN A0A833WHR2_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0N2K2_PHYIT D0NPW4_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7FZ93_9STRA A0A3R7GNX7_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6X255_9STRA A0A9W6YJT9_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8CDI3_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XTE3_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2R3U4_PHYPN W2PM22_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2YRH8_PHYPR W2YFI5_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9ELE1_PHYPR V9E7A1_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1V7U0_9STRA A0A8T1VLD2_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3G6S6_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4ESP1_9STRA A0A6A3JEU6_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4YRI5_PHYSP G4YR88_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1B2J9_PLAHL A0A0P1AWN0_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WF84_GLOUD K3X9E6_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6YB13_9STRA A0A5D6XVZ1_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1FK98_PYTOL A0A8K1CFD6_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZFU0_9STRA A0A1V9YRF8_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A425CS00_APHAT A0A425DAL5_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0X631_9STRA A0A6G0W8H2_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A3R7AG04_9STRA A0A3R7D3K5_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L6Y5_9STRA A0A485LKW5_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0Q489_SAPDV T0RKD4_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CIY7_SAPPC A0A067CIR2_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A4N3_9STRA A0A1W0ACM3_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (1/260, 1 hit, 976 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MK92_9CHLO A0A5B8MJT8_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EA95_9CHLO K8EAA6_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4RQT2_OSTLU A4RRL4_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A090M3I4_OSTTA A0A090N2T0_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1FDL2_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1ML61_MICPC C1MKJ2_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GZJ9_9CHLO A0A8S4H2Y9_9CHLO A0A8S4H2X7_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HEN8_9CHLO A0A830HRB8_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IR87_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XGZ5_9CHLO A0A250XIY6_9CHLO A0A250WY84_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835SJ14_CHLIN A0A835W0Z0_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3CXJ2_CHLRE A0A2K3CXL9_CHLRE A8JF35_CHLRE A0A2K3DII9_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WIK9_9CHLO A0A835TIJ6_9CHLO A0A835WM29_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XTZ5_9CHLO A0A836BPL0_9CHLO A0A835XUU8_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A6A0AA10_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J8AB97_9CHLO A0A2J8AD36_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GPS2_GONPE A0A150G449_GONPE A0A150GE66_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BLC6_9CHLO A0A9W6BGV0_9CHLO A0A9W6BDM2_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4ERT1_9CHLO A0A8J4BFN8_9CHLO A0A8J4BFD7_9CHLO A0A8J4BF07_9CHLO A0A8J4BHU8_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TH65_VOLCA D8UHB4_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4D2S3_9CHLO A0A8J4CG71_9CHLO A0A8J4CJP2_9CHLO A0A8J4CZD4_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QL53_9CHLO A0A7J7PQ59_9CHLO A0A7J7Q2N7_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383WDA0_TETOB A0A383WD66_TETOB A0A383W857_TETOB A0A383W5G6_TETOB A0A383VX40_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2L912_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0P7G7_9CHLO A0A2V0P5T8_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SU72_AUXPR A0A087ST73_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2VNS2_9CHLO A0A8T2VYT9_9CHLO A0A8T2W7I4_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TQX8_CHLSO A0A2P6TM81_CHLSO A0A2P6TM42_CHLSO A0A2P6TSJ4_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1Z7M5_CHLVA E1ZMG7_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TKD4_CHLVU A0A9D4TRL9_CHLVU A0A9D4TGD4_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VEE7_9CHLO A0A2P6VIG5_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LPQ3_9CHLO A0A059LIW2_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WIV0_9CHLO A0A8J9WQG9_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z3X5_COCSC I0YW46_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388L7J7_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0GQR1_CERPU A0A8T0JBE4_CERPU A0A8T0I0K5_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A9S2J6_PHYPA A9S3X4_PHYPA A0A2K1IEL1_PHYPA A0A7I4CNW1_PHYPA A0A2K1IJH5_PHYPA A0A7I4CEY7_PHYPA A0A7I4BSQ6_PHYPA A0A2K1J9R6_PHYPA A0A7I4B2W1_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6X368_MARPO A0A2R6X366_MARPO A0A2R6XC57_MARPO A0A2R6XCE2_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VVR5_MARPO A0A176VXX8_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8S3R7_SELML D8R589_SELML D8QU78_SELML D8QV01_SELML D8SNX9_SELML D8SSC5_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2V384_CERRI A0A8T2UYU2_CERRI A0A8T2UVX2_CERRI A0A8T2TA72_CERRI A0A8T2TBX0_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4Z6S6_ADICA A0A9D4URA5_ADICA A0A9D4ZEG1_ADICA A0A9D4URM1_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1PDP3_AMBTC W1NWS3_AMBTC U5D2Y4_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843W2H5_COLES A0A843X4A2_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8LIX0_SPIIN A0A7I8KDW7_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0IS48_COCNU A0A8K0I8J6_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9S9Z9_ELAGV A0A6I9QTQ4_ELAGV A0A6I9SCG4_ELAGV A0A8N4ICA3_ELAGV A0A6J0PGF7_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7CBY1_PHODC A0A8B7BEQ6_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1E037_ASPOF A0A5P1FKD1_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0B6J3_9ASPA A0A2I0B5H8_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0VJF7_9ASPA A0A2I0WQV3_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3C321_DENNO A0A8T3B4S3_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835PX83_VANPL A0A835UB49_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5DA62_9LILI A0A9D5BUQ1_9LILI A0A9D5D1I2_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VQY0_ANACO A0A199VWS0_ANACO A0A199VSP6_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833VC61_9POAL A0A833QRU3_9POAL A0A833RHX3_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CC50_9POAL A0A9P9ZAN1_9POAL A0A9Q0HFU4_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9UXN1_9ORYZ A0A0D9WDI3_9ORYZ A0A0D9XJ24_9ORYZ A0A0D9UZI0_9ORYZ A0A0D9UZI1_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3EKG0_9ORYZ A0A0D3G3Z5_9ORYZ A0A0D3HCW5_9ORYZ A0A0D3EM85_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3KX40_ORYBR J3M4K2_ORYBR J3N244_ORYBR J3KYP2_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9Y4A1_9ORYZ A0A0D9Y4A2_9ORYZ A0A0D9Y4A3_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZV01_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZV00_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZUZ9_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZV02_9ORYZ A0A0E0B9K6_9ORYZ A0A0E0B9K7_9ORYZ A0A0D9Y6L7_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0DMW5_9ORYZ A0A0E0BYC9_9ORYZ A0A0E0EX32_9ORYZ A0A0E0C0J9_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1DT84_9ORYZ A0A6G1E5N8_9ORYZ A0A6G1EUQ3_9ORYZ A0A6G1CE10_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0FHA9_ORYNI A0A0E0HAG1_ORYNI A0A0E0IR82_ORYNI A0A0E0FJZ1_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0K1R7_ORYPU A0A0E0JF02_ORYPU A0A0E0KZ96_ORYPU A0A0E0M700_ORYPU A0A0E0JGW9_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0PIC7_ORYRU A0A0E0MSD1_ORYRU A0A0E0QY87_ORYRU A0A0E0MUH5_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8ADM6_ORYSI A2Y140_ORYSI A2Z6H7_ORYSI A2WNB8_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Q5VRX8_ORYSJ Q0DK87_ORYSJ A0A0P0WIS0_ORYSJ Q8S5M6_ORYSJ Q0JNQ8_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5SFG0_ZIZPA A0A8J5RAQ6_ZIZPA A0A8J5WJ82_ZIZPA A0A8J5V3P0_ZIZPA A0A8J5TKJ5_ZIZPA A0A8J5WHQ6_ZIZPA A0A8J5TAN3_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1HCS5_BRADI I1HED3_BRADI A0A0Q3LQH6_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6X522_HORVV A0A8I6X8S7_HORVV M0XNG3_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453E7K1_AEGTS A0A453E7J2_AEGTS A0A453E7C1_AEGTS A0A453E7U3_AEGTS A0A453E7C5_AEGTS A0A453E7K9_AEGTS A0A453E7T3_AEGTS A0A453E7F2_AEGTS A0A453E7D4_AEGTS A0A452ZRF1_AEGTS A0A452ZRE7_AEGTS A0A452ZRD4_AEGTS A0A452ZRC8_AEGTS A0A452ZRF9_AEGTS A0A452ZRB8_AEGTS A0A453EQD6_AEGTS A0A453EQA7_AEGTS A0A453EQD1_AEGTS A0A453E7F8_AEGTS A0A452ZRD9_AEGTS A0A453E7F0_AEGTS A0A453E7F6_AEGTS A0A453E7K5_AEGTS A0A452ZRE1_AEGTS A0A453T1F9_AEGTS A0A453T1H3_AEGTS A0A452ZRC9_AEGTS A0A453EQB3_AEGTS A0A452ZRC1_AEGTS A0A452ZRE6_AEGTS A0A452ZL94_AEGTS A0A452ZLB5_AEGTS A0A452ZRG4_AEGTS A0A453T1Q3_AEGTS A0A452ZLB9_AEGTS A0A453EQC4_AEGTS A0A453EQC9_AEGTS A0A453T1R3_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6GNX8_WHEAT A0A3B6SJE5_WHEAT A0A3B6FIX9_WHEAT W5CPG2_WHEAT A0A3B6EDY7_WHEAT A0A3B6LHE8_WHEAT A0A3B6TRK1_WHEAT A0A3B6RR64_WHEAT A0A3B5Y6B5_WHEAT A0A3B6GQ76_WHEAT A0A3B6A1P7_WHEAT A0A3B6A0F5_WHEAT A0A3B6EED3_WHEAT A0A077S002_WHEAT A0A3B5Z3B8_WHEAT A0A3B6A0Q1_WHEAT A0A3B5Z4C4_WHEAT A0A3B5Y5I9_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1RYA2_TRITD A0A9R1QAB7_TRITD A0A9R1Q9Y6_TRITD A0A9R0VFJ1_TRITD A0A9R0RCD3_TRITD A0A9R0RG65_TRITD A0A9R1AAN9_TRITD A0A9R1C503_TRITD A0A9R1AAH5_TRITD A0A9R1QA54_TRITD A0A9R1AAI3_TRITD A0A9R0VHZ4_TRITD A0A9R0VG54_TRITD A0A9R1AA98_TRITD A0A9R0V2K7_TRITD A0A9R0QGQ1_TRITD A0A9R0QEN9_TRITD A0A9R0VIC6_TRITD A0A9R1S028_TRITD A0A9R0QFJ5_TRITD A0A9R0VDL9_TRITD A0A9R0VBN3_TRITD A0A9R0R1S0_TRITD A0A9R1C513_TRITD A0A9R0V2T8_TRITD A0A9R0RGQ6_TRITD A0A9R1QEJ7_TRITD A0A9R1RYF8_TRITD A0A9R0V0V4_TRITD A0A9R1S0R5_TRITD A0A9R0QER3_TRITD A0A9R0VK29_TRITD A0A9R0VBQ4_TRITD A0A9R1QG87_TRITD A0A9R0VD09_TRITD A0A9R0QDC5_TRITD A0A9R0R1L4_TRITD A0A9R1QHH9_TRITD A0A9R1Q9X5_TRITD A0A9R0R7C5_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7PNW5_TRIUA A0A8R7VBF1_TRIUA A0A8R7VB59_TRIUA A0A8R7PSG6_TRIUA A0A8R7K3L8_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9SWD0_9POAL A0A5J9UCQ2_9POAL A0A5J9SQR2_9POAL A0A5J9UGS1_9POAL A0A5J9V3Z4_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811P5Z5_9POAL A0A811PJC2_9POAL A0A811MAV1_9POAL A0A811MZ28_9POAL A0A811SMH7_9POAL A0A811MM70_9POAL A0A811RRH2_9POAL A0A811S009_9POAL A0A811SNR2_9POAL A0A811P7J2_9POAL A0A811NW32_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5XMK4_SORBI C5YU83_SORBI C5WYW2_SORBI C5WYH8_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A1D6MID5_MAIZE A0A1D6FGA7_MAIZE B6UC34_MAIZE A0A1D6JNB0_MAIZE K7VHH0_MAIZE A0A804RBJ8_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835AGZ9_9POAL A0A835BQN4_9POAL A0A835F359_9POAL A0A835F0V4_9POAL A0A835ALI5_9POAL A0A835EZZ6_9POAL A0A835F2B9_9POAL A0A835E2K8_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3XEP0_SETIT K3Z3Y9_SETIT K3Z459_SETIT K3XF09_SETIT K3YQC8_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4V6D6D0_SETVI A0A4U6V9T8_SETVI A0A4U6UA20_SETVI A0A4U6WIJ8_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5VIZ7_9POAL A0A1E5VK25_9POAL A0A1E5ULH3_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6R241_PANMI A0A3L6SHR6_PANMI A0A3L6SUL9_PANMI A0A3L6RAV8_PANMI A0A3L6Q3L4_PANMI A0A3L6SIW5_PANMI A0A3L6QZD7_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0RNP8_PANVG A0A8T0SFY9_PANVG A0A8T0SAD4_PANVG A0A8T0USG2_PANVG A0A8T0USL6_PANVG A0A8T0UV72_PANVG A0A8T0URY3_PANVG A0A8T0Q9Y9_PANVG A0A8T0Q012_PANVG A0A8T0U705_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7DS43_9POAL A0A2T7E8Z4_9POAL A0A2T7DS61_9POAL A0A2T7CUG9_9POAL A0A2T7D8X9_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444G5M3_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804JKG9_MUSAM A0A804HQM2_MUSAM A0A804IGB8_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8IQI2_MUSBA A0A4S8JMN3_MUSBA A0A4S8JL95_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7GFH3_9LILI A0A9E7EE50_9LILI A0A9E7KAJ6_9LILI A0A9E7E7K9_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5LSZ0_ZINOF A0A8J5HWQ8_ZINOF A0A8J5FC89_ZINOF A0A8J5FBW4_ZINOF A0A8J5HAC7_ZINOF A0A8J5HBL1_ZINOF A0A8J5H2W2_ZINOF A0A8J5H603_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9PGA4_ZOSMR A0A0K9P241_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S4PRF1_9MAGN A0A443P217_9MAGN A0A443PW41_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8AXN0_NELNU A0A1U7ZPZ1_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0H9Z0_9MAGN A0A9Q0GUT0_9MAGN A0A9Q0K2V4_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7N0T5_9MAGN A0A7J7LJN3_9MAGN A0A7J7NXY3_9MAGN A0A7J7NVH8_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200QG18_9MAGN A0A200R937_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7KR30_PAPSO A0A4Y7JA23_PAPSO A0A4Y7KDP2_PAPSO A0A4Y7IL80_PAPSO A0A4Y7L6K8_PAPSO A0A4Y7JEI4_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835H921_9MAGN A0A835LIE0_9MAGN A0A835H8T8_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5CPQ4_AQUCA A0A2G5CPW9_AQUCA A0A2G5CQ35_AQUCA A0A2G5EU28_AQUCA A0A2G5EG05_AQUCA A0A2G5EG09_AQUCA A0A2G5EU61_AQUCA A0A2G5DV73_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6V6U8_THATH A0A7J6WV68_THATH A0A7J6X616_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834ZHI5_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1JEZ0_9CARY A0A9Q1JI67_9CARY A0A9Q1KCJ4_9CARY A0A9Q1QIV1_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8B812_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0INZ6_SPIOL A0A9R0I4N5_SPIOL A0A9R0HXF1_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803KUY9_CHEQI A0A803M5D2_CHEQI A0A803KU29_CHEQI A0A803MFQ9_CHEQI A0A803L883_CHEQI A0A803M8X1_CHEQI A0A803MFD2_CHEQI A0A803LJG4_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0V8P5_KALFE A0A7N0UU53_KALFE A0A7N0U843_KALFE A0A7N0VNK1_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5ASK3_9ASTE A0A5J5AJ16_9ASTE A0A5J5BUS5_9ASTE A0A5J5ADP7_9ASTE A0A5J5ADU1_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6PBE8_ACTCC A0A2R6QIG1_ACTCC A0A2R6QS00_ACTCC A0A2R6PHN3_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0GZ48_9ERIC A0A7J0DDS9_9ERIC A0A7J0DT05_9ERIC A0A7J0FLS9_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GI53_RHOSS A0A834GRH3_RHOSS A0A834GMH4_RHOSS A0A834LJ58_RHOSS A0A834L6Y2_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4KTH6_9ERIC A0A6A4M5J1_9ERIC A0A6A4LM01_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7HZ14_CAMSI A0A7J7GHN3_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4EDU5_CAMSI A0A4S4ECZ0_CAMSI A0A4S4DZ80_CAMSI A0A4S4E0D8_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A164SR62_DAUCS A0A161ZX08_DAUCS A0A161ZNZ8_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1MQS9_ARTAN A0A2U1NV43_ARTAN A0A2U1Q969_ARTAN A0A2U1M314_ARTAN A0A2U1PAC1_ARTAN A0A2U1M001_ARTAN A0A2U1L886_ARTAN A0A2U1KVT3_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6M0G3_9ASTR A0A5N6NXY8_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251T326_HELAN A0A251RYH1_HELAN A0A9K3DPL6_HELAN A0A251V6Z5_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XYW1_CYNCS A0A103Y4V8_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1UVZ6_LACSA A0A9R1W066_LACSA A0A9R1X2E0_LACSA A0A9R1W5M4_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6VAI1_COFAR A0A6P6V531_COFAR A0A6P6W0I2_COFAR A0A6P6WHJ9_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068TX85_COFCA A0A068VB26_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9I8J8_9LAMI A0A2G9G7S7_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7A1I8_9LAMI A0A2Z7BUH8_9LAMI A0A2Z7CXS8_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8W7Y6_SALSN A0A8X8Z590_SALSN A0A8X8ZMS0_SALSN A0A8X8XG79_SALSN A0A8X8WT58_SALSN A0A8X8ZIZ0_SALSN A0A8X8X7U6_SALSN A0A8X8XAJ5_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CJK3_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0UZ60_OLEEU A0A8S0RYF6_OLEEU A0A8S0S124_OLEEU A0A8S0VGD9_OLEEU A0A8S0VIK3_OLEEU A0A8S0P879_OLEEU A0A8S0P9S8_OLEEU A0A8S0P786_OLEEU A0A8S0VHN5_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7QHL9_STRAF A0A5A7Q597_STRAF A0A5A7P941_STRAF A0A5A7QB58_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7MKN1_STRHE A0A9N7MQ16_STRHE A0A9N7NXA6_STRHE A0A9N7P5L0_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830BMA3_9LAMI A0A830BAD0_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A8M8VDB9_SESIN A0A6I9T051_SESIN A0A8M8VDL0_SESIN A0A6I9U1A0_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022RL83_ERYGU A0A022PYN7_ERYGU A0A022QB11_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P1E4W7_CUSEU A0A9P0YLC1_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DNK5_9ASTE A0A328DN49_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484KUD8_9ASTE A0A484NDV9_9ASTE A0A484LWB7_9ASTE A0A484KZI3_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6HTN3_NICAT A0A314KSQ2_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7YGK9_NICSY A0A1U7XT83_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S3YF68_TOBAC A0A1S4DHA4_TOBAC A0A1S3Y052_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2YC56_CAPAN A0A2G2XXI1_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2W897_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1LZK7_9SOLA A0A9Q1MVX3_9SOLA A0A9Q1L925_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5YSV3_SOLCO A0A9J6AP61_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7GEE9_SOLLC A0A3Q7EQU1_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1B5V8_SOLTU M1B5V7_SOLTU M1BJW9_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) D7SM09_VITVI D7T929_VITVI F6I4J3_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CYQ6_TRIWF A0A7J7CXP5_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3CD39_CUCME A0A1S3C666_CUCME A0A1S3C6B8_CUCME A0A1S3C6V4_CUCME A0A1S3BPD2_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7TSC9_CUCME A0A5D3DZE8_CUCME A0A5A7U6S0_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0LIR0_CUCSA A0A0A0LMF7_CUCSA A0A0A0LYW4_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1K1Q6_CUCMA A0A6J1HZT5_CUCMA A0A6J1I0W4_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1BZM8_MOMCH A0A6J1DWY8_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834TUL0_9FABA A0A834WCA0_9FABA A0A834SSK6_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XZV0_CICAR A0A1S2XX32_CICAR A0A1S2XYC1_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4WII4_PEA A0A9D4WDU0_PEA A0A9D4WC12_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7ICA2_MEDTR G7IAE3_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3N9Q3_TRIPR A0A2K3LFR6_TRIPR A0A2K3NAB4_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6LHU9_TRISU A0A2Z6MER9_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8MFS8_ABRPR A0A8B8MFF3_ABRPR A0A8B8MH99_ABRPR A0A8B8MD26_ABRPR A0A8B8MHA2_ABRPR A0A8B8LIQ6_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151U750_CAJCA A0A151SRX7_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1LEV4_SOYBN I1LEV5_SOYBN I1NFK8_SOYBN K7N2X4_SOYBN I1LAX4_SOYBN I1NES7_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445F3U9_GLYSO A0A445ITH5_GLYSO A0A445F3N9_GLYSO A0A445IM89_GLYSO A0A445F2H7_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7BBD3_PHAVU V7BGS0_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9U0F8_PHAAN A0A0L9TZ06_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3SLQ7_PHAAN A0A0S3SQS4_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3V788_VIGRR A0A1S3V813_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4C3D5_ARADU A0A6P4BBI1_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A444XUY1_ARAHY A0A445BEK9_ARAHY A0A445BEK8_ARAHY A0A445BLF5_ARAHY A0A445BLF8_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4QX80_LUPAL A0A6A4QDT5_LUPAL A0A6A5N798_LUPAL A0A6A4NQ60_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A1J7HJG6_LUPAN A0A4P1RBF3_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6RFA4_9ROSI A0A5N6KNS8_9ROSI A0A5N6KYZ2_9ROSI A0A5N6KYE8_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4RVN6_9ROSI A0A8J4UZE3_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2KQ81_QUELO A0A7N2L5W3_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1Q394_CARIL A0A8T1PYU6_CARIL A0A8T1QND4_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4H0N6_JUGRE A0A2I4DHL4_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1UYT7_9ROSI A0A6A1UG60_9ROSI A0A6A1VPG9_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9SLX3_RICCO B9RFS6_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067LDA3_JATCU A0A067JUV4_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UKN3_MANES A0A2C9VNM2_MANES A0A2C9VBW0_MANES A0A251KD30_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6MVI0_HEVBR A0A6A6NB12_HEVBR A0A6A6M4C4_HEVBR A0A6A6NG17_HEVBR A0A6A6NG15_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0J591_9ROSI A0A9Q0FKQ7_9ROSI A0A9Q0FXI5_9ROSI A0A9Q0FU42_9ROSI A0A9Q0J8F2_9ROSI A0A9Q0JMI4_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5NPM7_POPAL A0A4V6ABM2_POPAL A0A4U5Q280_POPAL A0A4U5QH88_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2Y6R8_POPDE A0A8T2Y6R7_POPDE A0A8T2YQ74_POPDE A0A8T2XBW2_POPDE A0A8T2XF72_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7ZE18_POPTO A0A8X7ZAY5_POPTO A0A8X7Z6G7_POPTO A0A8X7ZKE8_POPTO A0A8X7YSH4_POPTO A0A8X7YER2_POPTO A0A8X8CMP3_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A2K1ZFZ9_POPTR A0A2K1ZG00_POPTR B9N401_POPTR A0A2K1XYM2_POPTR A0A3N7FP08_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5LS27_9ROSI A0A5N5L609_9ROSI A0A5N5MM81_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835MTV9_9ROSI A0A835K674_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q1AI73_9ROSI A0A9Q0SMF0_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0UAA4_SALPP A0A9Q0Z297_SALPP A0A9Q0X1P5_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0U0K7_SALVM A0A9Q0U0F1_SALVM A0A9Q0PKM1_SALVM A0A9Q0ZKI2_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3AQV0_CEPFO A0A1Q3BP88_CEPFO A0A1Q3D0U0_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6GZ58_CANSA A0A7J6EXG1_CANSA A0A7J6HW65_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5BVI6_PARAD A0A2P5DEH0_PARAD A0A2P5D8G1_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5EL11_TREOI A0A2P5G299_TREOI A0A2P5DRC6_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9RVG7_9ROSA W9RB04_9ROSA W9R1E0_9ROSA W9SWJ4_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4AFE5_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZIL9_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978UNV9_ZIZJJ A0A978VVM8_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0GRP9_9ROSA A0A8K0HN98_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5W7M5_PRUAR A0A6J5XPA4_PRUAR A0A6J5XUS9_PRUAR A0A6J5Y7T4_PRUAR A0A6J5Y7Z0_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5T6A6_PRUAV A0A6P5SSC3_PRUAV A0A6P5TTI7_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4EQP6_PRUDU A0A5E4EKV9_PRUDU A0A5E4G0R1_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5XLP3_PRUPE M5W7G9_PRUPE M5VIM6_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314Y5Z8_PRUYE A0A314YHC7_PRUYE A0A314ZZA9_PRUYE A0A314Y7I8_PRUYE A0A314UGA6_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540M118_MALBA A0A540KB38_MALBA A0A540KS10_MALBA A0A540N7L1_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498I6D0_MALDO A0A498HLB2_MALDO A0A498IFV1_MALDO A0A498K0H4_MALDO A0A498IQA2_MALDO A0A498K2Q7_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5H8D5_9ROSA A0A5N5I424_9ROSA A0A5N5H2D0_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6R1L9_ROSCH A0A2P6PPU8_ROSCH A0A2P6R833_ROSCH A0A2P6S9V8_ROSCH A0A2P6SB78_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HQZ0_ARAAL A0A087G971_ARAAL A0A087GKE7_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565ASY6_9BRAS A0A565CN97_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4E7K4_BRACM M4ECA1_BRACM M4DVI5_BRACM M4F676_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7QHD8_BRACI A0A8X7U864_BRACI A0A8X7UXV5_BRACI A0A8X7PDI8_BRACI A0A8X7UJU3_BRACI A0A8X7R9R1_BRACI A0A8X8B0N7_BRACI A0A8X7S5C5_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9JSM1_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078HXQ7_BRANA A0A078G4X5_BRANA A0A078GD20_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3CD87_BRAOL A0A0D3A6Q3_BRAOL A0A0D3E183_BRAOL A0A0D3AXJ1_BRAOL A0A0D3BI55_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0JYD2_RAPSA A0A9W3CHR6_RAPSA A0A6J0JXG7_RAPSA A0A6J0LBC0_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KAJ6_ARALL D7LZB1_ARALL D7KWA6_ARALL D7M5B1_ARALL D7KBZ2_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) SYQ_ARATH SYEC_ARATH F4ICG2_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0GM02_9BRAS R0I7A4_9BRAS R0HXX8_9BRAS R0FCB4_9BRAS R0H913_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2JG86_9BRAS A0A6D2HE07_9BRAS A0A6D2IUL1_9BRAS A0A6D2HLU6_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4KSE7_EUTSA V4KQB9_EUTSA V4MJG7_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1AN58_9ROSI A0A6J1A4E4_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061F9Y1_THECC A0A061F8N5_THECC A0A061FGX0_THECC A0A061F558_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3HF97_COCAP A0A1R3HRM5_COCAP A0A1R3GPC4_COCAP A0A1R3K4Z0_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3KL15_9ROSI A0A1R3KM01_9ROSI A0A1R3HBD1_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5XBU0_DURZI A0A6P6BFR8_DURZI A0A6P6BFX1_DURZI A0A6P6BFW7_DURZI A0A6P5XCC5_DURZI A0A6P6ALC8_DURZI A0A6P6AL93_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5Z3X4_9ROSI A0A8J5ZQ28_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0MWM0_GOSAR A0A0B0N8F1_GOSAR A0A0B0MQL1_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8XZI5_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9JUT2_9ROSI A0A7J9K640_9ROSI A0A7J9K4S2_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6U5G4_9ROSI A0A5B6V626_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5Y1A8_GOSBA A0A2P5WHG3_GOSBA A0A2P5WFG7_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8SWY1_GOSDV A0A7J8SVB2_GOSDV A0A7J8STI4_GOSDV A0A7J8SU00_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9CDT4_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9HUR0_9ROSI A0A7J9HJW6_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8PMM3_GOSHI A0A1U8LHS9_GOSHI A0A1U8KI66_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8VBZ6_9ROSI A0A7J8VT41_9ROSI A0A7J8VSJ3_9ROSI A0A7J8VRM6_9ROSI A0A7J8VR43_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J9AC50_9ROSI A0A7J9APJ4_9ROSI A0A7J9AQ78_9ROSI A0A7J9APJ6_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8MQS1_9ROSI A0A7J8N412_9ROSI A0A7J8N2L7_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2V4R0_GOSMU A0A5D2ZDJ4_GOSMU A0A5D2V9D1_GOSMU A0A5D2ZIU2_GOSMU A0A5D2TBI0_GOSMU A0A5D2XPH1_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2U015_GOSRA A0A0D2QT74_GOSRA A0A0D2SDJ1_GOSRA A0A0D2V0P6_GOSRA A0A0D2TC21_GOSRA A0A0D2UWM8_GOSRA A0A0D2TH84_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9M5R5_GOSSC A0A7J9MI56_GOSSC A0A7J9MNP9_GOSSC A0A7J9MP52_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3UXQ0_9ROSI A0A9D3UD09_9ROSI A0A9D3ZL39_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9ETD8_9ROSI A0A7J9F9C1_9ROSI A0A7J9F7A9_9ROSI A0A7J9F5L4_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2ZN60_HIBSY A0A6A2W8D4_HIBSY A0A6A2YF43_HIBSY A0A6A3BNL2_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7LN76_HIBTR A0A9W7I4B8_HIBTR A0A9W7HN64_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0J2U9_PUNGR A0A218WIN0_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8R4L4_9MYRT A0A8B8QZU1_9MYRT A0A8B8P4J9_9MYRT A0A8B8PQR9_9MYRT A0A8B8R2H6_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4UHD9_CITCL V4U700_CITCL V4W6G7_CITCL V4TMK2_CITCL V4SB37_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067GBB7_CITSI A0A067GE73_CITSI A0A067GBC2_CITSI A0A067GBI4_CITSI A0A067GNR0_CITSI A0A067GBI9_CITSI A0A067DV09_CITSI A0A067GNF2_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5P643_CITUN A0A2H5P5A9_CITUN A0A2H5P5C1_CITUN A0A2H5Q3G8_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HXV8_9ROSI A0A5C7HKE4_9ROSI A0A5C7HK05_9ROSI A0A5C7INW5_9ROSI A0A5C7IPB0_9ROSI A0A5C7IPU5_9ROSI A0A5C7IQL7_9ROSI A0A5C7H9S6_9ROSI A0A5C7IQK8_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1HZ43_KLENI A0A1Y1I5N4_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3NVN3_9VIRI A0A9P3KZ06_9VIRI A0A9P3KF70_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3MHS4_9VIRI A0A9P3ILF4_9VIRI A0A9P3MEJ5_9VIRI A0A9P3ME45_9VIRI