Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00018 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2RCI4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7U4R8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/45, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/218, 0 hit, 26 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QI05_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QB46_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NPU8_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SPN1_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BLW8_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LJX3_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H1N7_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CYL5_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RFR5_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YZL9_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I4E4_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0H8U8_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GJN0_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Y2739_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N4K7_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JJY3_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V4B1_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F5T4_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Y382_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EAP3_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DTW0_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PVQ3_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KY36_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XLN3_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Y1979_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NVZ0_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UHD3_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/31, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XRW3_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PP56_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L294_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (0/1623, 0 hit, 81 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FR24_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1RER5_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9LDD5_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LVD7_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9Y7M6_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EMZ0_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0EI52_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R1S9_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TC09_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5Z1A3_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PN20_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0VMV5_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4JYY5_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366D6R0_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6ZAJ2_SEGRD Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8L178_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QEK8_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A166PRQ9_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3CWY4_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286H422_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZS06_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FGG5_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2JAX0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MKN6_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6MVY9_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9Y305_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BP39_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) UniProtKB Star U2TDH5_LEIAQ Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5M421_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8USS6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7PGK1_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5B2S8_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) UniProtKB Star A0A162GPW0_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1PTB8_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) UniProtKB Star A0A160KPE8_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) UniProtKB Star A0A4V4RFT4_9MICO unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5W265_9MICO Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7G8C8_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YBT2_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XVG1_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1IJY7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7K1IF77_9ACTN unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9W8V5_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7YRD4_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YAT5_9ACTN Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X2X9_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BJ73_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Y1530_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q9H0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QGB6_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T123_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6K9C5_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2I4I4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365ZW70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JGY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VUF8_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3X5S5_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3M0G9_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7GQB1_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EVM5_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0N8N7_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9NW47_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4N7W3_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8T997_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438LX34_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7S147_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TK61_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A6I5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JWM5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2D4V9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429BK73_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0LPZ2_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GW91_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A171CLI9_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RX15_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2AXX4_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239FZ56_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6Y7Y0_THEBD Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LZU1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1FHM8_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FVR6_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star Y1610_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XTZ5_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UXZ7_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8V3J9_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DGY6_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BQ62_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SNH3_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SJZ9_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BJG5_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QRE1_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DXC8_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FK50_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QRK4_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MJW0_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S368_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0GXW3_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0HB49_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CXB9_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EYD6_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NWT8_9BACT

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I2I6_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (0/899, 0 hit, 1076 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CZ38_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3P1T5_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Y2338_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BY20_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BWL1_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LDD5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A257LA48_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A257L2X2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L6Q4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A142L5J6_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8H0S6_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZBE4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZG71_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZF01_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HMR6_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7Z183_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174HH57_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZRZ4_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UCA4_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A174IL90_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A174KAQ9_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A174HSD5_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PX32_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star D1JRA9_BACFN UniProtKB Star Q5LG00_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069CWT2_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SUF1_BACT6 UniProtKB Star E6SUA0_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2A2U1_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3C6Z3_9BACE UniProtKB Star B3CD16_9BACE UniProtKB Star B3CCG6_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5G2M0_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I8XRM4_9BACE UniProtKB Star I9GY23_9BACE UniProtKB Star I9H2Z0_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4PC14_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UVI3_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108TAA8_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A1G6_BACTN UniProtKB Star Q8A3G9_BACTN UniProtKB Star Q8ABN2_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A139K898_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6S5G1_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5VDS3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5BQ20_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5Y3P6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6NRC8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7D095_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CNC8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5RS63_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5C3D7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FKP8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6E7I0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6YU81_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6D7R5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6SQJ0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5B616_9BACE UniProtKB Star R5AYE4_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4ALU2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5C945_9BACE UniProtKB Star E5C3Z9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416G9P0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374WFZ5_9BACE UniProtKB Star A0A374W8G8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VE69_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HVQ1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180F0X1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180EX28_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q2Z8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133YXG7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7KRY9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JSD6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K2X4_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4US16_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EVA6_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J2F5_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S983_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PPN3_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LC16_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5IUW6_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DYY3_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8X195_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098C341_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G410_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3T676_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C6T3_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0V877_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1ILL2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4HCT9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4S4GNE9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J185_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J8E4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M444_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KKL7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MS31_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M634_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NGS8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NC09_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1SA48_9BACT unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CD71_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1J2M2_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W0L4_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9ZAH9_ODOSD UniProtKB Star F9Z8P0_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5US02_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5PKC0_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A161L894_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T6J8_PALPW Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6RBI5_9BACT UniProtKB Star U6RI71_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6KXS3_PHOV8 UniProtKB Star A6L552_PHOV8 UniProtKB Star A6L365_PHOV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BW61_9PORP UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BVI9_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KLC9_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ESJ4_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Y894_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WS29_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E625_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1E2P1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0FTM1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3RB08_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GBQ5_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LCX8_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1MSU1_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E5V9_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1ZAL9_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NEA8_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QJK8_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2P7S7_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1Q0H2_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z7Q9_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GL64_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DU66_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K699_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D3V0_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HKX8_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NSR7_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RSP3_PREMB UniProtKB Star D9RX11_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1PZY4_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N6Z3_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9DBS6_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RNI4_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WCS7_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2L0Q6_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EV64_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) UniProtKB Star L1NFF3_9BACT Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W0Q6_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MTI0_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6CK30_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5AK34_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5C6V6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5PA02_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KJ44_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6EGF0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CR58_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) UniProtKB Star R7HL71_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6VTN0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7EZ53_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5Q2K3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6FT99_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R6AN32_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WPE8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6YP13_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GDH1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7J2I5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LJJ8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FEV0_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y5B6_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6HPQ7_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CXI7_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2NWJ8_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SUK0_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255S3N4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255T0M9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255T1F3_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BYH4_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095Y3H3_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8F576_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3IDD4_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IM36_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CK75_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CPH2_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5HCD1_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LJR2_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RM73_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EX41_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WS49_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X0W4_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5H7P4_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3R4B4_9BACT Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) UniProtKB Star A0A7J0B1D6_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374A666_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396ME75_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AL43_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VGJ7_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XTK1_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4F3H9_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JIG4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WTV6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BC50_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5I961_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MPE5_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HYC9_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LF44_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JMC6_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5Z365_9BACT UniProtKB Star K5Z3U9_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7JCD2_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6F352_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3R6J142_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CQM5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4D542_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UKP0_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5I5Z2_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DNC7_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8N6T0_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XTD6_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6QWR8_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y824_9BACT Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AGL4_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CHP7_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZWB6_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5HNM6_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7N3H5_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GT73_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LWX2_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9R5F9_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BBG8_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368UNX0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A368URX5_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8S2U8_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521CEF8_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7YG48_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1WVQ3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DDS0_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419WB09_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A419VWG6_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C128_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T6N6_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5B8K2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TWU9_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399CVU2_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CL09_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JXK0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JYG6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I6K066_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2L3U4_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8VCJ9_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2C4W1_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GMV4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PV92_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MQD5_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B860_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VKG6_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XFR2_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HNA4_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G7I2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G7U9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2GAV8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G0J9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G3D5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2FYP8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G2Q1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2FXW5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2FZV2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2GGR5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2FYD0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G173_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5P2GBF4_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TP72_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4M784_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MSN5_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QTT8_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3ZYR4_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RK81_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KHM2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4SXA9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4KNH7_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A433WA32_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P2L9_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562T4P3_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7FFY6_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PSL9_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6H6C1_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HM49_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BET4_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PSZ0_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CRU9_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Q7E9_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327Q5Y1_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4FM14_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SU49_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PWK7_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1U9K8_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C0Q6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SPY5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HRD9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Z688_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SF80_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SQK8_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NDS5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NJ35_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3GLR8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DHE5_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NQ39_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1M9V4_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MM64_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZXN6_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1B8J8_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N7C8_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PIX2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PUJ6_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KZR9_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1IGA4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KR12_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7STY8_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5D6A2_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UJI0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UIR1_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TZW1_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5ILT4_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RMR9_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KZ39_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KVA8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V5UW93_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KTP1_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CEI7_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6V369_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I1M2_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EUJ6_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HYW2_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TLK8_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FYR5_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V3B0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VEL6_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YJ71_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MXQ4_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GUA3_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MKK7_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4K7Y4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4P201_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NFE8_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6J0A9_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BFT9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A512BER3_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CSV2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CPH5_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CUA8_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BX28_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZYP6_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QDB1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QAG2_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NG17_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SU60_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HWM2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SGG0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SFM7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SIK8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RH44_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RC03_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3EUD0_AMOA5 Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3LDE7_9BACT unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) UniProtKB Star X5J805_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5P2J4_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) UniProtKB Star A0A556QXF1_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Q3A2_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7N378_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Z1V6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BI85_9BACT Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D211_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HWS3_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EI27_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H4I9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H8C5_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z0D0_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1KZJ3_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NIK1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PZS4_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J3F5_CYCMS UniProtKB Star G0IV22_CYCMS UniProtKB Star G0J386_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FSR1_ECHVK UniProtKB Star L0G6Z3_ECHVK UniProtKB Star L0FUI1_ECHVK UniProtKB Star L0FXZ1_ECHVK UniProtKB Star L0FVE1_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DDH6_9BACT UniProtKB Star S2DTA9_9BACT UniProtKB Star S2DLP1_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZP36_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XTT4_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5C0U4_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L1M4_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DUP2_9BACT Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316EI17_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GAT0_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VND6_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KCU7_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UAG1_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SQX0_CYTH3 UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SQ47_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IYR3_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PX54_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9F791_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VSA9_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AJB9_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7AMV7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H6R3G5_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YDT6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y9Q8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YGX3_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DYD6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Z450_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TUI1_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FG65_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FQ44_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XGG2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K5N5_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6EDK7_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GE05_9BACT UniProtKB Star I2GRL7_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TDW4_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BIM9_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327WL85_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RUB9_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VAR0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VEN2_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GFB7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GT81_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BZ12_9BACT UniProtKB Star U5BJD4_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5TWD6_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GQP7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GHW5_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369IAF2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A369IDH2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9NMU3_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q3S9_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KSX5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KP17_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IGJ4_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Y277_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9X3W9_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SUA6_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3V5X8_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UQ74_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UDP7_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5YA68_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NQN7_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A515A3K1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A515A725_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098L889_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A098LKH9_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GZS0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IGS9_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FL21_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FYQ2_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AJE4_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7XSD3_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A316A1Y9_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LJG9_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y0T7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364XZB9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364Y159_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364Y4X3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364XZI6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364Y6M4_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5X020_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JKX9_9BACT UniProtKB Star L8JVT9_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553EW31_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A553EWL8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A553EXC2_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LSY3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ITJ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MB59_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MKW9_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512AUD0_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QAZ7_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1J2Z7_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BLD2_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WBM1_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GWS7_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TR11_9BACT Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0JIB2_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7ZWG0_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V4J2_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3SLW7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HPA3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4APL5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LP75_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6UV06_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HLC0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PFY6_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8EWR6_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7K4R0_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8L6K8_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H3J5_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3UZM1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZHG8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZHV6_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7A3Z6_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239DZ02_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239JF28_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A239LMS5_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364REC4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364RAN3_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IQG2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IPD8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JFF7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8K8T8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8J5P5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RPW2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RWT9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V1FD45_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VL62_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CT97_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B0F7_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DW32_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TU46_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZJH2_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239KRR9_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9KYK4_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654EE80_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GKT3_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KWQ3_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XU31_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T4X2_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NQU5_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XI89_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150XEY9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A150XFM4_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EMW3_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2JXH4_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26BL1_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BG63_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) UniProtKB Star C0BM81_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R5K4_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2XH02_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IKK1_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PJV5_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6Y6R2_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NGE8_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NJJ8_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WPE3_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J210_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G2S9_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YWJ7_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CUQ4_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0D5G0_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SJL0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TCG3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SJT0_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VHI1_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1MHR4_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YM94_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A163AS09_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VR34_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A554VIP2_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7UPV6_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BS52_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PH91_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C2T2_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6H5R3_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BB78_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BB56_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) UniProtKB Star A0A7I0NPR8_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EU43_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L9Z6_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DTK5_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AGA8_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NG05_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NVF0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PDW1_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T4M1_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KQS0_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R428_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EBL4_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZVI8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7I817_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M9C6_CAPOD unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1P1N6_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XD68_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0REX2_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2AUR8_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167IGA2_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HFL6_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9ARN4_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U7J3_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7A6V9_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LNI3_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A239CG48_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A238VMH5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A239DYW0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A239E7P8_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GEA8_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4B2W6_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L9U3_9FLAO Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LQ03_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LWJ8_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IA45_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PUW9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PQ09_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PML7_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DVB5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UFH2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X609_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B486_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8P7L8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UAT4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PK65_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SVA8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504J0W0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6FA36_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LFK3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZIQ5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KPH9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EHP8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9F1R0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LN64_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9M5G9_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YK82_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0RQR2_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QTU6_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AFC9_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095STS9_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345H9G6_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZNW7_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M7G9_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z3M4_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5F8I9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CAC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A444HDG7_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X752_FLACA UniProtKB Star G8X7Y5_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P8G6_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E3U4_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4NAF1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255Z499_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A255Z1S8_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q7Q0_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6S741_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LC92_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LGK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KAJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XIT5_9FLAO Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EL75_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H4FYN6_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5SQD9_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6D0F8_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0EYH7_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L679_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XSF2_FLAIG UniProtKB Star H8XNJ9_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LNF1_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WUI9_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JXW4_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WHG4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W6H0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W733_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6LYS6_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JZQ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8V0S1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WYK7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1G8TD38_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SDQ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GZB2_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JIW4_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M9V8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1CBZ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QTH2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QVQ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MNY9_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XPD0_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W6V2_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FXT1_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P0G5_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9C6M6_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KDA4_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KK00_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A495KN14_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SIY1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TMP4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TI81_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TKT4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653QTT8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370ER59_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257KDX3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A257K5H4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZX78_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4S4A0F4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SJH9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7K1J4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G4Q6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E4T9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K112_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UJE5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7B9Q5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BFQ3_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KIK0_FORAG Formosa algae (UP000236329) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2ZCK9_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1P3D5_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XWV7_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XRL8_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GNL0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GBD3_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2P0D8_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1LMJ2_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BYV2_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495P534_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1P2L8_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MQG6_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I309_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z1N0_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J7Q7_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E500_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IAM2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FI37_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DF29_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WDZ0_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C8A0_9FLAO Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZJ55_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZPE4_9FLAO unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GUC7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A345GZ52_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VTZ9_9FLAO Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0EBP2_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GC29_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XHF2_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0EYK1_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XQW7_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UPQ5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A6P0URA8_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238WGY3_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R6I9_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YZA0_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A109RPI9_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IPZ3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S3L5_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TIB4_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZDR6_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V260_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7ZC29_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316E4R8_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AMB7_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KHW3_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3QJZ8_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495EAW1_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1REI1_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BKL6_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370QLL6_9FLAO Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0HX73_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7HV50_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AZQ6_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LCW0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1K374_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YQ67_9FLAO Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) UniProtKB Star A0A371JS79_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M8D1_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PRV3_MURRD UniProtKB Star G2PPT1_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GFZ4_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9ESK6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3D9F0I5_9FLAO Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q5X8_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411EAX5_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3M5W8_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3E8T3_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZCL2_MYROD UniProtKB Star H1Z6I0_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GIL6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GQ52_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GPV0_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5RN78_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0B5RZC6_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9N0U9_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X8D3_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MPC8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MPA1_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q6A9_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368PAI6_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JST3_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RCM8_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RNK5_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FUT8_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4J087_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IX49_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176T4Z2_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WBI3_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WYI5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WGF9_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4C291_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WPJ0_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TW74_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XU21_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2GID7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y1U7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A099XM81_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6YHK8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LG75_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U3E5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MBQ2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) UniProtKB Star A0A395K038_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7A6L1_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LUK9_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WVI1_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VID6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UBL4_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7U2Q0_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B505_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HTZ9_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7F5Z0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GKU9_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3UYI9_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CJS6_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6HID7_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GML2_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4XRB5_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5E2F8_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5NJ51_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G7Z6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G3J2_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SBT4_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AM52_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GKI4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GMT9_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DPE2_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5VTF0_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1RTH6_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N4R1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CFK0_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZFA2_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SFH6_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SJ44_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7VX97_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DQ35_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DW26_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5ACM8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A7J5AS82_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3KEP8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PFP9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UDF4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A238UC35_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1ECG3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CE73_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CFQ3_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1M5EY15_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y3F0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JFG6_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1FCY6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1A1L6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4R1ACQ6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AGP2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4VWK6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H4UDD3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5I5T7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TLT5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VDV0_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YCM3_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7C128_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ETN1_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C4R7_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PB34_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y8B7_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZCQ7_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UNH5_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UFI1_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WUT3_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RYN8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MIE6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MFU0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FE86_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7N7L1_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TFA5_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2URX7_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L606_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T535_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1TPY7_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UH14_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6V996_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6MB19_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R4W9_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RE50_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZE32_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L507_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RV41_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4U8S9_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3ANQ2_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DEZ8_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1LMH1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star K1LWY4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368MYC0_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A368MYH0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7LD30_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BJX4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519LCF2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F6Y6_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G2J0_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QBU9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4E8R3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5ZSW5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KMV4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KDG4_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KNJ4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZHL9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZJE7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FBG9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FBH3_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6LH97_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7LUJ8_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239WDV9_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UEL2_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6C1J8_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3U2L4_ELIME unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UDR2_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3EEM1_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YIP1_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383TUH6_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZYV8_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9R8N2_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5F2C1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1T5CTU3_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P159_WEEVC UniProtKB Star F0P2W1_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L1Z8_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RKV9_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098SBB9_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NBA1_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FK14_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CHL2_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180ER46_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5F0V9_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CVT9_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L397_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M234_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R1LRM7_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KQ32_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U0K3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U482_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U646_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GMN4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star R9GWX7_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M395_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4ZY82_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PJW2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YW32_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XPQ5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9NML9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X2E2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MAG9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9URF0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9S0W0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IBQ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1SUT7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A7K1T087_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VP98_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MRV6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A556MLY4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A556MGH7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562UGR1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4HZT3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V374_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8IJM2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8X5N5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J0G9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A495J117_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GTF0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CH78_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A437MRC8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4PWF1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1QXN8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1Y0F4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star H1YBW9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PJ68_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6W7A8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ZTD1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NUQ3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J887_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4YKG0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5E1H2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S4J7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8PT00_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GSR2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NMF1_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1M4S6_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3S1R1_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5E5T1_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PE56_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PHD9_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MN96_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VG43_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A127VKJ5_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IIX9_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1UBK9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U1Z1_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8YHV4_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4GSE5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BV67_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6Y249_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2Y3G1_9SPHI Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0BWZ8_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SSE4_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UH86_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2E983_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DLJ3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A179DLM7_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QA50_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UAT4_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QHH6_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286A081_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A286A724_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A285ZWJ4_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HJ54_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519WVD4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) UniProtKB Star A0A246AF94_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C4X4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C444_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C166_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C4T1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EKE1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A6EBC2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A6EEP6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A6EKP4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A6E9Q6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YSE9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1XRS2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A7K1Y3B5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1YED3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KPI0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0ZFM2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TJV9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5U2L3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7JFK8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MKB0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NRL2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NSV0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CI73_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0N8C7_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S8R8_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A419S500_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S737_PSESL UniProtKB Star F0S7A0_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KP10_SOLCM UniProtKB Star H8KNS2_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521DTR6_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A7G2_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UF87_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DMP5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T2W9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T1V0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JVR4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6C0J2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0P6E6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2HDK0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star U2JCF9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7LEB4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IKX3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C4D8_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HN31_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2Y5H7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7DX68_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3C9A6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4IRV1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088EZ85_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N6I6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0Q8G8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VPL1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6NQH9_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1SFR5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TMM3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TGU5_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6ERF5_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T2P8_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VV95_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KM24_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5IAI0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HMA7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5K0A9_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GCX4_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8G1E3_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y877_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SJI0_9BACT Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) UniProtKB Star A0A5D3YLC6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5D3YQM5_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521CCW1_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VGA7_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TX19_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QRG8_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UPA5_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) UniProtKB Star A0A398D1L4_9BACT

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XT56_9BACT UniProtKB Star H1XUR5_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D846_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1LQC4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KG06_9BACT

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MFX3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CTV6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CSQ1_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AVF3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) UniProtKB Star A0A563CS47_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) UniProtKB Star A0A563D6W2_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) UniProtKB Star A0A563D4E1_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) UniProtKB Star A0A563C7E3_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) UniProtKB Star A0A563CBV9_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) UniProtKB Star A0A563CEJ4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) UniProtKB Star A0A563AED4_9BACT candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C8P3_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JFG1_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star Y1765_PARUW Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1K848_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KZT6_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XIU9_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L772_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YWS9_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star Y611_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star Y1513_CHLCH Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YQD2_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EEZ5_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star Y1761_CHLPD UniProtKB Star A1BGW3_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star Y1178_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533TW34_CHLSQ UniProtKB Star A0A533TZ33_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star Y935_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star Y735_PROA2 UniProtKB Star B4S9N8_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q3C2_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SHR0_9CHLB UniProtKB Star A0A222SK37_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (0/53, 0 hit, 60 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N4R5_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y6N5_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K4B1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K2W4_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BXK5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BKE1_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WYQ6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WNC2_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Z044_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6YLI5_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BLN9_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GMR5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X023_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GLE5_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZSD7_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y7G0_9CHLR unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5YVH5_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8K9Q1_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A161K2V0_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I0Q8_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VM16_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3MEG3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3MFV6_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HE81_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star Y3603_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KMP2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KIC7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KLP7_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RME5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RL46_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RQ56_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IE73_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9DF10_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P9DAR2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P9FLU0_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star Y767_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B2B0_HERA2 UniProtKB Star A9B8G6_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Q3Z6I4_DEHM1 UniProtKB Star Q3Z8Y4_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GGF0_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8FAH3_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8K312_DEHLB Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B5P8_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZDW9_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AIW8_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KJT4_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5T6Y3_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZVW9_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TIA8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6TGP4_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JW22_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K325_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326U3F7_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VHY9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4EMM8_9CHLR UniProtKB Star I4EL80_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C725_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CCM1_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212PX46_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W163_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star Y1522_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 135 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZM42_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TSS9_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QKW2_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Q7NFQ9_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AH77_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SDU3_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CYW8_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZDF2_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UW26_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2T9T1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V4F0_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BLU6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RQQ2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NMR0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RGC0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PEU4_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ZIZ2_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FSR2_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZJT0_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7W344_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9X5G4_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4HYJ9_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SMT2_9NOSO Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6TH51_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367R0S8_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star Y6401_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HP39_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9R1B3_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star Y2351_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318BIT5_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318AKQ9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SA38_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9Q8H9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252E9L4_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W1Z7_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1C191_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RN27_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RPN6_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139WYI8_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2P7B0_9CYAN Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2M6F3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2LFC7_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1N4E5_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QDW1_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QM88_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LWT4_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401IKW6_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star Y2495_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C0G3_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star Y2073_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UCY5_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NLU5_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9Y7H2_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7JUA9_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DKU8_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RMY1_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AW73_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LPL2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XI88_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E8U9_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z3C2_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YJM8_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star Y4435_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552AJG7_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VGW5_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S3X0_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QYC5_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star Y1778_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QFI0_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9VXG9_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZWK2_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KR46_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8G4I3_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) UniProtKB Star F5ULT6_9CYAN unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WIK8_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U0W2_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JX12_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CIE7_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LIZ5_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star Y2667_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F5T0_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YLF2_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1ULY3_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YQH9_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XQC2_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6Q424_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TJT1_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ITX0_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J1F3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J7H6_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168VRB5_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VW62_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XUK7_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VWG8_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T4N4_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CVU8_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8M285_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star Y4368_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JDF8_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9ULX2_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251W8K3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A251WL59_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JQ30_LEPBY UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JSG5_LEPBY UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JSE6_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8Z6D1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8Z6S1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9W2F3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9VX14_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9VPW6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7Z4U7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WX01_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) UniProtKB Star K9PUU1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A166T3Y1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166VZX9_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1D7F4_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DT66_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GK29_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1C1T2_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star Y766_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HQD8_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2Q3L6_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VBQ1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8N5T1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SG97_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YVS4_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q31NW2_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RSV4_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WPZ7_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JK53_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2TVG6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SZY0_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star Y1707_THEEB cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CZC1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WE52_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TK19_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PBS2_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H3V4_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8EA06_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410JV59_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2Q133_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2PRM5_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E079_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star B2KEG6_ELUMP unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DE52_9BACT Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WIQ3_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7DAP8_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star D9S7T5_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6XJ00_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) UniProtKB Star A0A254RI75_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9A3U9_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (0/1644, 0 hit, 1972 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EUH9_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DCK9_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MLL2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A418LVI5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A418LX53_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WXL6_ALIAD UniProtKB Star C8WYB3_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0DCB3_ALIAG UniProtKB Star T0BLM4_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CJM2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CZU4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0P9EVN0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0P9F1F8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0P9D0R7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2T8C3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H2XZF6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7JW26_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6XIH2_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YNK0_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WUP2_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IV68_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LQC9_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165Y4F9_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W3Z3_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CMQ6_9BACI Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U5J2_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MF38_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MHN6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9FA62_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Y3032_ALKHC Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MHJ6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GIF7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D0K4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QKA9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A562QU51_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IJA2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FWA0_ALKPO UniProtKB Star D3G1D6_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QSA0_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WII9_ALKAL UniProtKB Star A0A094WMS8_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star Y2615_BACSK Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QEX2_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M3P2_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q8F4_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4Q6B5_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4Q2M6_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PVD1_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8MR64_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1G8Q896_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CQX6_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8GPL8_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8TRL2_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0IXN4_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LET1_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VQZ3_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LCN9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LGR9_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7LCX0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2MDI3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2L119_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2MFA3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A7S7LCS0_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A161HU00_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YM73_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FCP1_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HHE4_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5CE74_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U0Q6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FZ03_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star Y4685_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star Q817S0_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JU76_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z7D3_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FG42_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FV03_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LCZ3_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HGS4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HT50_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star Y2933_BACLD Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q660_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3ECV7_BACMM UniProtKB Star I3DTM0_BACMM Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZID1_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CVG7_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GL47_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star Y2444_BACP2 Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A498TWB8_BACIA Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LVY4_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R9Y2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QVT0_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N210_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9QSU5_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P2D1_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LBK5_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JPA4_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0B3C2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268II37_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E1M4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K6C5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268JTA5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IMK6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IE45_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SMB9_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1ZA18_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YTZ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KI79_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C1JW52_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KAF8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KPL9_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F062_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F8J5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1EZV2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F0Q3_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GTL7_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3WFV8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RE74_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0XBS0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X5C8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NYY7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W592_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W736_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WKE7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H7R5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H9V1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VZN4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GB37_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ARS0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428JBW9_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SJ26_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7ZGB3_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7U1V2_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RH59_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R6Z8_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RJ30_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZXR3_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CN97_9BACI Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JNK6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JJB0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JLP0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JGN3_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176JAU2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A176J8C3_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LEW7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A328LY22_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GVR8_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0R4T6_9BACI UniProtKB Star X0SRF9_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RGJ3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RBM2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N6REF1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G430_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MDG1_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2J9C2_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SBY5_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J7N7_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NRN9_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327S5S3_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6BB85_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star YSXA_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XZR2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A366XPI1_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) UniProtKB Star R7EY42_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5LAM7_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150M8P3_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090J2T2_9BACI Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UXS7_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NN51_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3VGX8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A6L3UY67_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZJZ5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZIY5_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TKU9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A248TQ04_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A248TQ16_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177LAD1_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6PZZ9_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A9Q5_9BACI Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TZM8_BACCJ Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3PRY1_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K4V8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JZ27_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GLB9_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F9R6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A235F4E0_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z6L3_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JA02_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UEU5_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IUQ6_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star Y2618_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star Y2550_GEOSW UniProtKB Star C5D8D2_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YIV2_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VIH1_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4VM34_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4VKH4_9BACI UniProtKB Star W4VIQ8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L2U5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A317L0C5_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WFA1_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NX37_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QQB1_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4MRG5_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RS62_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QXQ9_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JPE2_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P6M4_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H186_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N516_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0CWR3_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PJW1_9BACI Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LF26_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A150LGK0_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132MHK9_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A178A313_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4VUR3_LEDLE UniProtKB Star A0A2X4VU31_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YLU0_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0UXY6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WYF0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0W432_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1THT0_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9ADV3_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8S5F6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A7H8S5V6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HT33_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NTU2_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BVV4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A263BXC8_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A432LAP8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A432LDV7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3S0QQK4_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UKU7_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QBR7_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IKQ7_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UWQ3_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H3K5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GY73_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N662_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A087N128_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YC27_9BACI Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3THB1_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2VHY5_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3NIL5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MM21_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8WWM7_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SI44_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BCB3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R2AU92_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7XH22_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZD82_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z9B4_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398B681_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GWZ8_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SXB0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A179SQ21_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8LRK4_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DYA7_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SML4_9BACI UniProtKB Star W1SJU9_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P239_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QUG2_9BACI Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1L6I4_BACCI UniProtKB Star A0A0J1L1M9_BACCI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HR73_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HE43_9BACI Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0YWR2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0YWD9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z466_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2X4I2_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YYA3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A494Z631_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495AH81_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Q8EPN7_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GJ06_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MWX0_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DHH7_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YJT6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A417YGQ2_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PHW4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FBE1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DDT2_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EAP9_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KQF2_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HQY3_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BF19_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HHJ6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A433HT45_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M732_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H1K0_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BXZ8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9HC57_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2VB89_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GQP8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A5ICY6_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5HZL2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A5FVL6_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GAC8_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TED8_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DT61_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KS21_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0L809_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KPL8_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W0F1_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SPX6_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7PFN3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MDC9_9BACI Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TP18_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PJG4_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W719_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9SKD3_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JZP2_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5ICT9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I7A8_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KLA6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A516KDF3_9BACI Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GMR1_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WWX4_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4MSR8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I4NXQ1_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345C3W5_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2FMR8_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JFW2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I0IYU1_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1XBC6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9T661_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K3N8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JXB6_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9R4V9_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XEL1_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HCX4_9BACI Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DA53_BACAZ Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BPN3_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W6T7_9BACI Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KY09_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZL83_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9YJR9_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L266_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K861_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KFQ1_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LL87_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CS52_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BWP4_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QP70_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NC79_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A265NDD5_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QA94_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MBW6_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QPS3_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1B2R0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0XUK6_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JMN2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A075JY33_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YSZ9_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TLY3_WEICA Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QGQ1_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZS27_9BACL unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HDY9_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZV98_9BACL unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L4M1_EXISA Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) UniProtKB Star A0A031IGD8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A031IAP2_9BACL Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G5G9_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L249_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NZ23_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PCF7_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CIF0_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2LDU3_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099VY60_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3HBI3_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C888_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UYY9_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TUQ8_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star Y1549_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SIT0_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T9C4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T1R6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V2A4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A511VCE8_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0H065_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5C587_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B413_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D5B4_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DH75_9BACL UniProtKB Star M8D9P4_9BACL UniProtKB Star M8DSW4_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZAK0_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3WQN5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3UNJ8_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DR19_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075QZ04_BRELA UniProtKB Star A0A075RBD8_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6MM69_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6MAC5_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6MIU8_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6MAS4_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6MAZ4_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UCD7_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5WYP3_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q4T4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D3B5_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JYE4_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XUE6_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CEU4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A398CI52_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2UHS8_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8M6H7_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IQU4_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F9K7_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BAB4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S1GRH6_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C779_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BH66_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BNR4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BHU8_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RF82_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JVY0_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AVG4_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7JLN8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1G7HT03_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BJJ4_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LYY1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Z7V4_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EKP6_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433XZD1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A433XX76_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168QQS9_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GAN5_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7LXS7_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IK22_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JHX4_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NM95_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YGN2_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MRN1_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167EEI4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A167AGK1_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0IDU6_9BACL UniProtKB Star E0ID84_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015M6K5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SF79_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KMJ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KC45_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KPZ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KKY8_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CQQ7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CXQ7_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HAN5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HQ09_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KMN5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K0N1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V5JU05_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CE82_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MA23_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089MAF6_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4TFD2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T0Z7_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9WBW2_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8S741_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3S8S1L1_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IFM6_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FZK0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G7N3_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZKH5_PAEMA UniProtKB Star A0A091A037_PAEMA UniProtKB Star A0A090ZNL4_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C644_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U700_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NQI6_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UTP0_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WA00_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3LC40_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L3W2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YST2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YLI7_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PJ25_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A371P6I7_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N9A3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NCJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A2Z3_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YGH8_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KRM2_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E9W6_PAEPS UniProtKB Star E3EC59_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LYW2_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VM60_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EQC6_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RG02_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EF40_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1E698_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UTK5_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X5A2F7_9BACL UniProtKB Star X4ZZJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L431_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XKH2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D864_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EBB3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BM06_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I4C4D6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I4L7X9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ULB2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561PYG4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HYC8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268S7A5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VPX6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R1F3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6MIC6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N3K8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CH81_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UD14_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R4T4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VQM3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IR17_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089ICI3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D450_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4UVR0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4XQF5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H4XXR0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XHX7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LG84_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V529_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KIE4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GCQ3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UM84_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QR01_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4Q9K6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PW14_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q7M8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KHA6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JYF1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KKS9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5K8L8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8M8V5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LD90_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IIH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0K2E0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4X8P8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WAR5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HWV8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HSZ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7IUP7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DLY3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069DGZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NN34_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3U6K5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P1A6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LZX6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QSN6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QMG3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KZG1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A329L859_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A329L4V3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J222_9BACL UniProtKB Star C6J5M2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0CFU2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HFL5_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G2V5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G8E2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GCY3_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LYD6_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TK24_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DZQ3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DF03_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DV13_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DPK6_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NVV7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A081NW99_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HMZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430JAG6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A430J4U3_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M8C9_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N8K1_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N266_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N4Z2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N3W4_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1JKY8_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6USR8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UQB0_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EG89_THECK UniProtKB Star L0EJP0_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NB89_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YMQ7_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5XWU8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2SH83_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V9E0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VKR3_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KTN7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XUQ1_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AIG6_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X9W1E3_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RRT8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A433RNX6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A433RP22_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZWZ6_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XPP9_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YVN5_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KTQ8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A365KK24_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EMQ8_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ZAU2_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PBE3_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RAI7_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L3P2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L581_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L482_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KDK7_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GVK4_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HDD0_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6AH09_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F3D2_SOLSS UniProtKB Star F2F3X1_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SVY2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SPI1_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GBI8_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z4H9_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DVJ2_9BACL UniProtKB Star F9DY20_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BV48_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VXL3_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YVT9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WR02_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W0N6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264W903_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264W133_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264W546_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264W155_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A264W518_9BACL Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I1E6_9BACL Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HPW3_9BACL Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UV29_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4EPG7_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2SNR5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NSS3_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V745_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XT27_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1Z809_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QRD5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6J2Q6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GQG1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GRE9_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IN29_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IL71_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JIB9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IV80_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z1V5_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M0T5_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328AAZ9_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E733_MACCJ UniProtKB Star B9ECC3_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BXG1_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1AZV9_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PKL8_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NHL3_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7BVP2_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Y1763_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star Y1266_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AS61_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XQ64_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Y1105_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6T7W5_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z8N1_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L9K5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7M370_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BM92_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SWW0_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8FR95_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2S3F6_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521ARQ0_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BTI7_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JNJ6_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KBN9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K6N1_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B8J6_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MNT8_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TTV4_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4W4V0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151Z111_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1UB31_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3R5J1_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K9Y7_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GDA2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G8B9_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q260_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1K884_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A120I9D8_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y201_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FKB9_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YEV2_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6SKY4_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KP43_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LNS2_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1MP51_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NGZ8_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7TVJ9_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EIZ4_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EH42_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L8C4_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GIW4_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YVD7_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9E709_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WJV2_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) UniProtKB Star A0A511ATV0_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PKD6_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011RLT5_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9ECB0_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BF26_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T2D7_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HXC6_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NMK9_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5S870_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E3A4_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3NI09_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VUX8_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NFY7_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NGA6_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9KMQ5_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BMT6_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J7B5_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L5C9_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RGG8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IMZ4_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WFK7_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WJK2_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EBC1_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EEG9_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BZB6_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3BVB9_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YPM1_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A143YHG8_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8Z7G5_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QVQ2_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2PRU2_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0KLB3_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RK75_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A565_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1QXK2_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S1NEN5_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S1P1M2_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A377KIR4_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star Y2926_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4D9E8_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) UniProtKB Star A0A133CGQ9_ENTFC Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5P650_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PDT4_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TND5_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LHH8_ENTI1 UniProtKB Star E6LI59_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2S1E6_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WLN3_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GQ45_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WQC0_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L0W2_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KUC3_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KV44_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0NVA6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242JX24_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K680_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0U7K4_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0L4I6_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EUI0_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3Y852_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4L2D4_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L6X4_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) UniProtKB Star A0A091C632_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AQ41_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B8W7_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430AMB9_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8APL6_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430ARN7_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A430ATB6_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AIT5_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A9D3_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A430A660_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9YK18_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q4X1_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D801_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZU60_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B3Z3_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A7R3_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A3U6_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A3Y2_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZWL6_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CSD1_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1Y364_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YS70_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LT02_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KRG8_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q6F1_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LHY4_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J012_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SGL5_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HU86_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FNC9_9LACO unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5PEN8_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RBR7_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2L1B6_9LACO Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DTV4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B7S8_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FAA9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FI83_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QGA5_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1K1F0_9LACO Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Q039T4_LACP3 Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MZX4_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZIR6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A083_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C8B5_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660E1E7_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star F9UQM7_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6A4N2_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FKW2_LACAC Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LRW0_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LLZ9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LMS6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LMW1_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1GAU6_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F593_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PDJ9_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q74JZ5_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7J034_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S7F1_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6TPH0_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G1H5_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UBW2_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VS17_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BKN6_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Y852_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0D885_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NB49_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8TGY9_LEULA unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) UniProtKB Star W1V2M2_9LACO Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H3C1_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03R16_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AK91_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZBN8_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KI34_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7I0Z2_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WNU6_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SPW9_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J607_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WT78_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2K2A7_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062WYR4_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UTE7_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1P803_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GLB1_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CLP2_LIMMU Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XID1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A0G9GDG6_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GVR1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VIV5_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I2M3_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CRF3_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M6R6_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VQ38_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M7X5_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CL10_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H1U2_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3EPZ7_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DBL7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H4I9_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RUE9_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A2K6_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279)