Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00060 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0RVV8_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L691_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EF06_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GVC6_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (4/23, 4 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WES9_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8VL38_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0APT3_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star SURE_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0N765_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (13/43, 15 hits, 2 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2X2_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0ACT8_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star SURE_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star SURE_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RXI3_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZLY9_9CREN UniProtKB Star S6A554_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star SURE_THEPD UniProtKB Star A1RWH2_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FIQ8_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star SURE_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star SURE1_PYRAE UniProtKB Star SURE2_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RKC2_THETK UniProtKB Star G4RMF0_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRV3_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WY59_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (163/216, 212 hits, 19 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star SURE_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RI10_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNC3_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S1S0_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IGW5_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L5I5_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T7C0_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6ED43_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N1L8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166AA25_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166D2P2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166EVF5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E0Y0_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E0M5_METRM Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S5J4_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SIS3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star SURE_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4L9E0_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) UniProtKB Star A0A328SM92_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RWV7_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328S9H4_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328P8V6_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star SURE_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GYQ1_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star SURE_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BCR2_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UTJ2_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star SURE_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DRR6_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DUK3_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GD36_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star SURE_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H899_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SXU0_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star SURE_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T8X1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T2Z8_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WYM1_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N9C6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A554MXD4_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NY07_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LV56_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KPS8_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PN59_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A3X1_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FM63_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FIG5_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CPG5_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XKW9_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star SURE_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JB58_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SP27_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VU35_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VTY0_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Y8U7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7B7C8_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A161XKV6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A166TAQ9_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J2N7_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PD63_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YCV7_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WLJ6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VJ00_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H735_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H2N0_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MHE5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QRP9_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star SURE_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K3V6_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0K520_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SEW4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SCF7_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S3I8_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RJQ8_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZHQ2_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XPN8_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TAI3_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285NVA2_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E1M9_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SBS9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A518SE40_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M0S8_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MTE6_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MNF5_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365THD2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365TBU7_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) UniProtKB Star U1PPF4_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1R278_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1MX77_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1QT44_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TMD9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TIP9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TM57_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3K593_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EIN9_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ZDV0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WDJ7_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GBX5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498GA71_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GXG7_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GQQ7_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NNE0_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NRI7_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0CSA1_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0D884_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9P698_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VP75_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1B5M3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H1EAT8_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WIB1_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1RB74_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R933_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star SURE_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18E70_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1PYX8_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1PXS4_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HJG4_9EURY UniProtKB Star V4HBB0_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GGZ5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KEF0_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5QA22_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L9M6_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5UB50_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Q2H2_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6V9C1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6Y9V1_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6Q2R0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PWH1_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1P5L4_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1QLP2_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6JLA2_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256L2D9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256L0N2_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IKM5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256IAH5_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F776_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0FNI1_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8CK58_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A081EWY6_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VV15_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238XVY2_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TDL6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T8H2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256K4U6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256KVG2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1QFN9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HBR6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HE04_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F761_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F5P9_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VIA6_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4YMY8_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MIZ5_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LP03_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LS54_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0LV25_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0M1F7_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NIX3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NHN9_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D457_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JJW0_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZSH3_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Z1U3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Y5P3_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CS86_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CTZ0_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RQ51_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RQN3_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KF01_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GQ24_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I9S9_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HZ43_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HW77_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PMU1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PFD4_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LTN3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6MAL7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3N6P8B5_9EURY Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6P3L4_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AP51_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SXK6_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZU58_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0A0R0_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JNK5_NATP1 UniProtKB Star L0JQU9_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ADI0_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AG90_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JUP4_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202ECX0_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9XIV8_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9XIN6_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9W4W4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W1W9_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VL38_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VNN5_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TPA5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TG84_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TKM7_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VZ31_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star SURE_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YY71_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star SURE_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BL76_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KCT4_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GYE0_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CUC9_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RKH2_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z2A2_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star SURE_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HIJ3_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GFA5_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star SURE_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N0F6_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JHT7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JHN0_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062VD12_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star SURE_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E963_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E9Q5_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DNA0_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q7M3_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KXL4_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPY5_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star SURE_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star SURE_METMA Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WPE8_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BVA8_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star SURE_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LKC6_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star SURE_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A4I1_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (2/25, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VB96_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N7V2_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (3/5, 6 hits, 1 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4ZVG8_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4XKM9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4YAB0_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YMF9_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4YGW5_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4ZJP0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XXX4_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SU50_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (5/30, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WTM5_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LFS4_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XU77_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PP38_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7KYQ6_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (35/1574, 36 hits, 263 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7E8P8_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EIS2_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z4P8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star R4YWS4_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F4H1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F452_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) UniProtKB Star A0A0J0YK87_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0J0UXB7_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V5E7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V484_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) UniProtKB Star A0A177PXL1_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) UniProtKB Star A0A022L271_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KKX7_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GNM7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star G7GUA8_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N3A4_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TE36_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1XPC0_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1A1X3E6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PC97_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A448IE88_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star A0R786_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CI94_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TNE6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WBC5_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MM62_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4XKN4_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177Y7C8_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XHZ1_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5AGU4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164SGH7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LPU7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q9E8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C2J9_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A2S2C613_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2D617_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DL23_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8CX77_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QJX2_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X6H0_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8AXS8_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star Q0RTZ1_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KRU8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KLB6_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3IXR7_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star A8KYH3_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R4X2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R7U1_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A166P7H9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A162K036_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3CXN6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D3CZC6_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QML4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R779_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7JB32_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5JRF4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BX86_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CXN6_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KXE8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YR61_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YJ41_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0QUT8_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HJU6_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5C2B1_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4ZNL9_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BZW5_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EPS4_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EJY3_9MICO unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WUR4_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BZS7_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BLI4_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0B592_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4GZW3_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511F9V1_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2JGI0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JT91_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2W138_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9D0A3_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9UXU6_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GK49_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LSX5_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CNS8_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9ECC4_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) UniProtKB Star U1LRZ0_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KP20_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YIV8_9MICO Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) UniProtKB Star A0A161V4A5_9MICO Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8V8B8_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8Y2C1_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BRD3_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4DJ80_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LU65_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) UniProtKB Star A0A511AEU9_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543FLJ0_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FVY1_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) UniProtKB Star A0A062VV03_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7TLZ8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PMQ4_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9G3T2_9MICO Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0ZJH5_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1UY21_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0HA46_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FSG9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8P4P8_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A1G8N7T9_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star B2GIE3_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3AGQ5_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7C692_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9VLZ3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FTS3_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XUQ3_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BXY9_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5WLR9_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5KD69_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GSV8_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z0J3_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285HHI2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A285IMM7_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VD88_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JNX0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R6K2U7_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2C6X2_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5VSP2_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0H0H8_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2C0P6_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A238WPE8_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WIG0_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UQ62_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S6F2_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428YLQ3_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LJ13_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239NXY1_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XZ95_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0GSA1_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2G7I6_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T342_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HTU5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C5K1C8_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FVT8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5H2C7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5G4W6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GCD7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4ZYE3_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZSS6_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BT64_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5ISD5_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F3Z5_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RVL1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RIS6_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RT77_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JG16_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IIR4_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PVU8_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6UM97_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317D4A4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A809_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NWH4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AJF1_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XZC0_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KQ40_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8LB92_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YDQ8_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3S7X7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0RE63_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YHT5_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y0H7_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BXX2_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4YK16_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2Q361_KRIFD UniProtKB Star D2Q2X9_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0H8D8_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WUF8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4WW16_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CPU0_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KGZ7_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3FJK6_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JXV8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CP10_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DWD5_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XW81_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A417Y5U5_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LFR9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5W934_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0VAE7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y0K2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7ZP02_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DQN2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8VL52_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HQM5_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5XBE5_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XFU9_MICPN UniProtKB Star F5XL25_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GF83_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HB35_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2F9J2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FH92_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W8N7_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EQ12_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GM76_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LL39_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YT36_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IDZ9_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9XNE7_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CMB6_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WQS9_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ULP6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558A472_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344L1W8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263CYX7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6AJV0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1I5XIT1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4T8M9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1CA76_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G5C8_AMYMS UniProtKB Star G0FPS4_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FK88_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7F3W0_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0IB35_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SNY2_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SH18_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SFJ6_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HBS8_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FCW2_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4SLN0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1I4ZXR3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D674_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A511CYY4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MXC7_PSEAH Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JL12_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JFB4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FPJ0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A543GH21_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CLX2_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HD30_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WVP3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7PIG3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7V2Q0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6UKA3_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9RWB7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SXG2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SD39_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZMU0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DVK0_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A263DBQ0_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5FNS4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3QEC3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W0V1_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A495W7Q6_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K5R9_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Q8S1_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YQ39_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0H333_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XAM7_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2R142_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UB34_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X141_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2NW27_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star SURE_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q717_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PUK1_9ACTN Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NXX1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NZ94_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EJP0_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0K139_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T124_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A117PWN7_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8TD32_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GGB0_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LQK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U990_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0G2P4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JWJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0NBH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LDJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V855_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327W6K9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y2D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2TYG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WDK0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WUZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6PIH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5XYQ5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LZ58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KKH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PM64_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0API3_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3XBR8_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4A3M9_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4W1E1_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CUX6_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H9Y4_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9Z2B9_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UF72_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MGR5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) UniProtKB Star D3EYS4_CONWI unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4UBT5_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E8S0_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660LHZ4_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FM23_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (14/15, 14 hits, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star SURE_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XM40_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UY79_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DHE3_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BUT5_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SMY0_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QN77_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BQ72_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QR53_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DT74_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FKI5_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QSL4_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MJQ0_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S2E2_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (6/6, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4PJJ0_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0GZ08_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H9T6_9BACT Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CP05_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EXV3_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NJZ8_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (854/894, 921 hits, 4 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CW15_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3P4Y5_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star SURE_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6C318_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DBB8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257L6J3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2S068_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L1U0_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8FKL6_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JCY3_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9Z604_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HL30_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8ABL6_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174T266_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZSP3_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4UZ85_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A174B1R4_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) UniProtKB Star K5BRU3_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PS07_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star SURE_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069D0B7_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6STI9_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AAV2_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5BYS2_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9S754_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P7P0_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4USS2_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108TAP5_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star SURE_BACTN environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) UniProtKB Star R6K4L4_9BACE Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6S4Y2_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) UniProtKB Star R5ML59_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5V6L3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5BKS0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5YHX7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JRV8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MLX0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7D1A9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6DIG6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5SI68_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5CBV5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FT78_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6EAH2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6YX51_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6DBU2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6STV1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5B3V8_9BACE Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) UniProtKB Star R7EJG4_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) UniProtKB Star A0A373J1U3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AHY6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GI30_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374W739_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VBD1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0U570_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HZX5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8R035_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180FG00_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180EVN8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FT11_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q509_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y4Q1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y5L7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7MDD0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JMQ1_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IMR2_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EQ73_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9IX65_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YRQ5_AZOPC Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S710_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PV20_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KY54_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5IW38_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4U1L8_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8X261_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098C1P5_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G4Q8_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SVU8_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BRL5_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0VBF8_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IN08_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4GJQ9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1K5U9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J9B6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M0C7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KMI8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MXM3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MB44_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NN03_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NLX4_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1S8H8_9BACT unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4C906_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1J1Q3_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A171AS15_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T8P6_PALPW Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star SURE_BACV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BRF5_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KLY7_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A099WY66_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4WU58_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4P4E3_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4Q0V8_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JBG6_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star SURE_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WSD7_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2GGY1_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DQZ9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DKP6_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2F8I2_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1E174_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0FW84_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) UniProtKB Star J6H335_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ETT2_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GDE3_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LFQ8_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1MRV2_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E6E1_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1ZAE6_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NEX2_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PFF7_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2P4E3_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PX78_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z982_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GIU9_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DT60_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K762_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) UniProtKB Star A0A133QN04_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D1M4_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HMC3_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NS21_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RSA5_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q4R1_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8NB31_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9D7H6_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RPJ0_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZKI0_9BACT Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1W8R3_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2MCP5_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EV90_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) UniProtKB Star L1N7K5_9BACT Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W034_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MMA9_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6BS41_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5ATX2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CN29_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5PTS6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KGS6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E6B1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CQ87_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) UniProtKB Star R7HQM4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6QYG8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6VIQ5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7F046_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5PZC1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6ETJ5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R5ZUB8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6W7N3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) UniProtKB Star R7PDI1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6XGL8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GTD5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7J336_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LH77_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FBI4_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y7X9_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) UniProtKB Star A0A374C737_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0JDS2_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2RER6_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SZV2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SGZ4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255T5T1_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255T330_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BVP4_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZAF2_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZJV6_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3ICS3_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IFS3_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DB64_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5K0D5_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MTJ2_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RNB5_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EN22_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WR00_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1X2S8_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5H821_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A373ZW44_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396MA57_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AUU6_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VCN2_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XRK9_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4C2M5_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) UniProtKB Star R5VA19_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JNK9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5X201_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6VW43_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BH97_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5ID24_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RER1_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MUB0_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I3F6_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5VQJ2_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star SURE_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JKR4_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5ZF95_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7J9E7_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6ME42_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415DNS5_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4D883_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UP30_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5IEX2_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DEF2_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NIQ6_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6LJV8_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y6X2_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CL37_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZY92_9BACT unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AW25_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5GCU6_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7N3A1_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GN74_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9M2Q9_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9QSE0_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BCS6_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368USP8_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8RQ80_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521AME9_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7XYY4_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2AVT2_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DEX3_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419W6S4_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C516_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399SWC1_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XQJ5_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D5X0_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8C8Z4_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JXU8_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2L0G4_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8VA95_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2I6Z8_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6N8G5_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B8K9_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4B2J4_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HSM3_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G9A2_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TLA1_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3N073_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4N103_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291R0K6_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4BPF6_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RFA5_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QG23_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A433WDT9_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NMU2_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TCX1_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6WBP7_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PZL0_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6K6I2_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HV16_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BN98_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PSL1_CHIPD UniProtKB Star C7PDS3_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7GF80_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PEZ8_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327RAA3_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DPG5_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SPI6_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NF94_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FRW6_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NL11_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DRU7_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NAV3_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DF28_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DBQ0_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MAJ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A173MEV6_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZT57_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZJQ7_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BK39_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MUK3_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PTF3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PSM8_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L7Q4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L8F2_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6G7C5_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KSN0_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SR48_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FA07_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UJX7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UL26_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TUC6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A172TXJ6_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IN06_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RZ07_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KRP6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V5UTT4_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CDV5_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SEF4_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I7U8_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F0U0_9BACT Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TDR2_NIAKG UniProtKB Star G8TM30_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FGZ6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FGB9_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G121_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FQH6_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V739_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5RZP5_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7N073_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MVA7_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MX99_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MUU4_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RVQ0_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3C548_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512B875_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8D4J1_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AQF6_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7BGJ9_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CIU3_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q4R1_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7N5R1_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SR38_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HZV2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SCU6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RGK8_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4ALT2_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9B2C1_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7MWY8_9BACT UniProtKB Star M7N7U1_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0XNA8_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9R1U3_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I350_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EQ56_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H7S8_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z9D8_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1M2D7_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7QSZ6_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IXJ1_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G2S8_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2E7Q8_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZZC6_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XCS6_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5CAJ2_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L2B6_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2IVS3_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DVK5_9BACT Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316EBF4_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4G727_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VF09_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VCB2_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2XAB2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R4K702_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UDK7_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star SURE_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IZ65_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PWG6_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9BFI5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7C9F537_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VZD1_DYAFD UniProtKB Star C6VYJ5_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AN38_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316ASN0_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6Y3Y8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H6XY91_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y8U7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y8R7_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DWW1_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DT85_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5T041_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5T7P4_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FTU9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FQR8_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XB10_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K5R4_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E272_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GI38_9BACT UniProtKB Star I2GSZ6_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267T6A7_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BWT3_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) UniProtKB Star A0A368JMQ6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A368JH07_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RU46_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5N3B8_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GH37_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BVD0_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GR86_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369IBH8_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RWN5_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q8X3_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KQ66_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IHT4_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2EJG2_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WTY1_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SRI7_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UNL2_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5Y7Q9_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NGG1_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LDU5_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GXZ6_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IGL4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P1S0_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FRE8_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150ALL4_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8AFM4_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZEC1_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LML0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0D3L8J9_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1E8G0_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XXD4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A364Y1S2_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5L6C6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LEP8_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JMW2_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FWS7_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MEW3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JUP8_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512AW76_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QPC8_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IJT2_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0EFA4_9BACT Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BQK2_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JPI0_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TD31_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A625_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W3K3_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4AR84_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HWY3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3WWV4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6V0E8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F4P4_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7H452_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8L8U9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LA52_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2GZ22_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Y923_9BACT Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) UniProtKB Star A0A399SKM5_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239L8Q7_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RDW0_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8K7Z3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A5C8KE10_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RKZ0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RL76_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7HW43_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DTP6_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TTL3_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZHC6_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IIW4_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239HYE9_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9KZW1_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654DW60_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2G5T2_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L2U3_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150X8B6_ROSEK UniProtKB Star A0A150X060_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SY69_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0R803_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150WZK1_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EHA3_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2GHP9_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26FZ5_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BIB0_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) UniProtKB Star C0BKZ0_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0J8V7_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R0C2_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2X289_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2IBB5_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5PET6_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6XWY9_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N160_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NLZ9_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J2F7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G323_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YSW0_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NPZ2_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CL71_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T7N0_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VC47_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1PZH5_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YLS8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YL64_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A162CMG0_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VN37_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7NIJ6_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BN86_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PGR8_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CCK8_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EH21_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BHV4_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8PKG2_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0IP23_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6F712_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6G5V4_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NG71_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NYL4_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TBH0_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KLQ7_9FLAO unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HWS5_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R7T1_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EDY7_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4AMW7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YPA3_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7IAX4_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7H1K6_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M5T8_CAPOD unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1NRG8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) UniProtKB Star F0IHN0_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X3T6_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RCD9_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1ZCK2_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167ILX9_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HG49_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9AQU0_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U739_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8H483_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LQM5_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A239DK22_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0FWG0_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AYS8_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2LAA7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L5L3_9FLAO Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LQA7_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IMR7_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PNG8_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DYD6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UXD9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X3I4_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B938_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A426KCQ7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UE88_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PDK2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SNY1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504J5R0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6FAG6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397L7H6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZPW5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KN69_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EEU8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9F1D4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LPS5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9MMV8_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YU87_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QX19_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AD07_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095SU62_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345H9T8_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZLL4_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LKM4_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z2T2_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5GJT9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CHK3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3QU73_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X6V0_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P813_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9DZU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4NA92_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QA90_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6S2V7_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LBU0_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FXE1_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XWH2_9FLAO Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085EKC8_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PKP1_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DN00_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L6I9_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQD9_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LN05_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WYT9_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WF54_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6LXN2_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NNA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AZJ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) UniProtKB Star A0A226I9L8_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SLG6_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star SURE_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JG46_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M769_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1CBX4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QYZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2N0Z8_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XQN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WB18_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BLK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CE16_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KHG6_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KJB8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SKC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TLB7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653V4U0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370F061_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1G643_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257KBQ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZYY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SJK7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0NPJ9_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3S0URS5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7M6B8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G1K8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553DWB8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K6K8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UJQ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A119A8M2_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KQE6_FORAG Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) UniProtKB Star A0A516GQ11_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1MSN8_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7Y0G8_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XQI9_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GHV9_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2Q4U6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star K2PUT1_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1LMV5_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BZH7_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PXW0_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1NTH5_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I3G6_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z241_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ATP5_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J7F4_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E4M9_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CS57_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FNE1_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DVW7_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WI98_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C2U0_9FLAO Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GVE0_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MFL1_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GDA1_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XHL8_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F013_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XQT3_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UQJ9_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238WKR3_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2U5T9_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G668_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IAW8_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S0G2_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TLQ1_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZI63_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V6A4_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316E6F2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AU78_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5K1M8_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3QNL2_9FLAO Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7YXU2_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495EED2_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RJ12_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BQD6_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370QL62_9FLAO Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I7X3_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1N7L5_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7IE08_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HGL4_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L2P3_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1K7U9_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8RUW2_9FLAO Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YQR3_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MFJ3_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PKU2_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GQI2_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GEY8_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411EB93_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SCK5_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7EZU9_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZBK7_MYROD Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5RU65_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MWW2_9FLAO Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q423_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X5N1_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MMM8_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P9U6_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JSV5_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RDP6_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3LBN4_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TCZ0_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WED2_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WIJ7_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4C2L5_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WT73_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TS03_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XTU2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2EB40_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099XQ85_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6Y6H7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1R7C4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2TZR1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2JE43_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6D4Y8_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CFZ3_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WP75_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7TX29_9FLAO Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IRX0_PSYTT Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7BH54_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7EV69_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M2D9_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CJ99_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5EG27_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5AG74_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1I5CKZ1_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9Z518_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5JYE6_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A1H5HHN2_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4GBT7_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SC86_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AH23_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HL09_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DW49_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WAD0_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1RK10_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329MZJ1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CK61_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZGK0_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SJ52_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SMI3_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W0P6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DXM2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3KLZ4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PAL5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238U6L3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EC14_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GZK1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y008_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JJM0_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F629_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640Q819_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0ZUQ5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4NGT5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5A479_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TJ48_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VH69_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9Z0W2_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7CED5_9FLAO Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IU43_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FSV6_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ER55_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CA82_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8P7B9_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y3X1_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UVD5_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UDK8_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XL33_9FLAO Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1PZM4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RWI8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MCX8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MKC5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FHX2_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MKF4_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3D479_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UIM1_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0LAE3_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T0Q2_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LQW5_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UJW8_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1DXR8_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6VA35_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M6X9_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R887_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RFU4_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZKB9_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L0V2_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RXP6_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4T6K2_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8A8L0_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3AN98_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563D828_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1QSW7_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1LZ70_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368MZI8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BF87_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519L887_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G7K1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) UniProtKB Star A0A085BP88_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QD68_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4FLQ2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KMD1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZDV9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6PS35_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ETJ5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9Q6K1_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6LWU7_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7IVY0_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239XU97_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A239XG59_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UCN7_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FPJ8_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) UniProtKB Star A0A077EE67_9FLAO unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UIA8_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3GZD3_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CUD2_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383TWU8_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A1E1_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9QY36_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7CGC3_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5FV35_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0NXY4_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L2D9_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RNR5_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098S056_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0N6U6_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9DUJ5_9BACT Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FKA1_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CCG3_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EHL4_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5ERL5_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6B3P4_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L0W2_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M2Z2_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KPQ3_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U4A6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TXF6_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GQ82_9SPHI UniProtKB Star R9GX93_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M2J4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4V1KJ01_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5ER54_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X105_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VQ56_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MVV6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562TUA0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UX32_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8B5F9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495IYZ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GQ20_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A367GKR8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DXN9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2Y1B1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A3S2Y583_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4UDU5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2B2S1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1YFU3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PGD6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7CRY6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6A1P2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SP40_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223P2U0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J725_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) UniProtKB Star A0A495T1C1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I6Z7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I1T0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S9E5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8N7Y1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GTA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NY84_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563U7Q4_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1IJF9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JNX5_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3KQM7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1I3DR88_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DDH4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AUK9_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1E8X5_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PJ44_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PG25_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PM28_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MJM2_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VK69_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IMR2_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U7P6_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8YL15_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DSC8_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XTC8_PEDHD UniProtKB Star C6XTB3_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ZP49_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SUS8_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UGI0_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CYP2_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DCB8_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9R8U7_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QEU7_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A285ZZM3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A285ZTA3_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HIT7_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C299_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1BVV7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EF16_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A6EIF8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YQ59_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KE76_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VHY9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7FPZ3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UE25_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GTV9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NCM4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MJA0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NHV2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CGY5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9NEL5_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S794_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S4A4_PSESL UniProtKB Star F0S5M0_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KWA2_SOLCM UniProtKB Star H8KQM0_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521AE36_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A3A1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A006_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3U591_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VYR6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CZ55_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DLW4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9J6Q1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T1U2_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T3Y3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JKX3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JVB1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5ZU87_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0PHE9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4U0P3X0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2HXV7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KH82_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IAB0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C4T5_SPHS2 UniProtKB Star F4C5Q3_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HK74_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XXL1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XQZ5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7E1P3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3CAP1_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A0M3CDT6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4INL0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1R4KQE9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088EV90_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A088F0F0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N651_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0Q6U5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VIU1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SA39_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZHK8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TQC3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TQ44_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6EN24_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (12/12, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T2H3_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XHU6_9BACT Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) UniProtKB Star A0A521CA98_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2G9T9_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FRV2_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6YCS2_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SP09_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521BM45_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TV48_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VM03_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QNW1_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UNY8_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) UniProtKB Star A0A398CTY2_9BACT

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XTH7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I1U5_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3KYL4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VI54_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656D925_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1P9Y1_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (2/4, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IB63_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IAA0_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MKS1_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2X576_9BACT

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C1Y5_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (11/17, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) UniProtKB Star A0A655N2H1_CHLTH Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star SURE_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090D0Z7_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DUA2_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5JCX2_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star SURE_PARUW UniProtKB Star A0A2P9H9N9_PARUW Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1HHE4_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8L0X6_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XI31_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L4R3_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YVT2_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (12/12, 12 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star SURE_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star SURE_CHLCH Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YUG5_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star SURE_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star SURE_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star SURE_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533U111_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SEQ1_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QYH6_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S461_PROA2 unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q492_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SLW2_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (26/52, 38 hits, 3 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N1I7_ANATU UniProtKB Star E8N2P8_ANATU UniProtKB Star E8N2S5_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XKW1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6Y8V2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XFF6_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K494_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K1D1_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PBM1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BY67_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XDK3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GKR7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X6W8_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8JPY3_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7B5B3_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XW90_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6X3V4_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZNG4_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A3E0AAM3_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XZV9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XLB0_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8KA82_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T7T4_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A160T1Y2_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I2T8_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VIH9_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A540VND8_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WJI2_CHLAA UniProtKB Star A9WCM3_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KX50_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A2H3L5W2_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RDR1_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IAM6_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star SURE_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star SURE_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GJM3_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F7D4_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) UniProtKB Star D8JZZ8_DEHLB Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YK72_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YFP3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212QPC2_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W3U3_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y821_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (153/164, 160 hits, 115 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZV32_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZS23_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TXL0_CHRTP UniProtKB Star K9U027_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QCF1_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star SURE_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AF47_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A9C4_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SIM1_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CVC4_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZGE1_NODSP UniProtKB Star A0ZDQ2_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TSR2_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UVC1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UQM5_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4K7A1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4KBU3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4K1B9_9CYAN Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TF62_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TBB6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V6U3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9V410_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BS11_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BXB7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RGP0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4S406_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NKQ9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NPV7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4QVN9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RDR7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4QYT1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PK30_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PII4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9PLN0_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ZYK2_CHLFR UniProtKB Star A0A3S0XVS9_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FZP2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star G6FSK6_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZS50_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZP87_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7WR11_9NOST UniProtKB Star K7WMR0_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WSN2_9NOST UniProtKB Star K9WWX5_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SLL9_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SLI7_9NOSO Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4L142_NOSLI UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4KXA1_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367QVA0_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A367RM22_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2IUA2_NOSP7 UniProtKB Star B2J2J4_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HKL5_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HL98_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QQL6_NOSS7 UniProtKB Star K9QP70_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star SURE_NOSS1 UniProtKB Star Y3139_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318APP1_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A318AMI4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SAC7_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4S319_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QI11_9NOSO UniProtKB Star K9QF79_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252E5K6_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A252E9W5_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W0W2_9NOSO UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W546_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1WXU1_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7E2D0_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1C5C9_ANAVA UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CHL8_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RN28_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RLB0_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9R7M5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RD49_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9RCD8_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139X653_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139XGU4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A139XAD3_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2PAP5_9CYAN Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QW01_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2R000_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1N993_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QS09_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QFM1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C2Q387_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QFL9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A218QFR9_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LSD1_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LUA8_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401IL93_APHSA UniProtKB Star A0A401IBI6_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star SURE_CROS5 UniProtKB Star B1WSG0_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C1S6_CROWT UniProtKB Star Q4BXS6_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star SURE_GLOC7 UniProtKB Star B7KDP7_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UBJ7_GLOV7 UniProtKB Star E0UI28_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NL69_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NJC6_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YG55_HALP7 UniProtKB Star K9Y882_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star B7K1Q9_RIPO1 UniProtKB Star B7K013_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DMX2_9CHRO UniProtKB Star U5DPB2_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RRJ8_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RLD7_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AFA3_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LQX4_9CHRO UniProtKB Star L8LKQ7_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XDU5_9CHRO UniProtKB Star K9X9T4_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1ECD6_9CHRO UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E7B5_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z2S9_CYAAP UniProtKB Star K9ZA26_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YRJ6_CYASC UniProtKB Star K9YKG3_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star SURE_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VRT1_9CYAN UniProtKB Star B4VHI8_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9SE66_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9SAI8_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QLS4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QT90_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QR91_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star SURE_CYAP4 UniProtKB Star B8HWV9_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QD74_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QLJ7_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9VZH0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9VWH1_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D5A399_ARTPN UniProtKB Star D4ZPX3_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KQ52_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A261KS70_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FV79_9CYAN UniProtKB Star D8FYH5_9CYAN Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WI86_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9WEM4_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TS98_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TRW2_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JSL7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JRU7_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CJV2_PLAAG UniProtKB Star A0A073CK68_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LQ24_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LQC9_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star SURE_TRIEI UniProtKB Star Q114P0_TRIEI UniProtKB Star Q112H0_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F0J2_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F019_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YED4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0F5Y9A9_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1YFQ6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0C1YC97_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YMU9_LYNSP UniProtKB Star A0YQV0_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XQ54_9CYAN UniProtKB Star F4XTN2_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6N0M9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PIT7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PB84_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PI97_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TI89_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9TGN0_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) UniProtKB Star K9VI81_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9VQA5_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IQH9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IRP2_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J9G5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J8A9_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168U6A4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A168T359_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VPI3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VTA3_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XN15_STAC7 UniProtKB Star K9XQH1_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VIT7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A563W2D0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T2J3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9T8X6_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CSS8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CQJ1_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8M2C8_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star SURE_ACAM1 UniProtKB Star B0C3P7_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JEH5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JN38_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9U9V0_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WB05_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A251WHS3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JGF8_LEPBY UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JGW2_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZF95_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZBX5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VS24_9CYAN UniProtKB Star U9VXI2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UV31_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0P4V2C6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WRE7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A0X8WTP8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A168W1A0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166VQX9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A166T9T2_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TMB6_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DKI8_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DF84_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DWG6_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E256_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GQF6_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1BXG1_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star SURE_SYNY3 UniProtKB Star Y1459_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star SURE_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star SURE_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star SURE_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star SURE_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star SURE_PROMA unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HLX3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HPD9_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PQ74_PROHO UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PTG3_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4R8H4_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4R090_9CYAN unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0V475_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VLF2_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8MQU5_9CYAN UniProtKB Star L8MS15_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SFM0_9CYAN UniProtKB Star K9SFC9_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P630_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MY95_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5IN62_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YUA7_DACSA UniProtKB Star K9YSY2_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X3Q8_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) UniProtKB Star A0A0G8AR41_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4ARQ5_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star SURE_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7EFF4_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RS44_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star SURE_SYNP2 UniProtKB Star B1XME2_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WJ64_SYNS7 UniProtKB Star B4WKJ7_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star SURE_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star SURE_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JN14_SYNJB UniProtKB Star Q2JLL2_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star SURE_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star SURE_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CW40_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZSY3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6BJI9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A164CBW3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SXP7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) UniProtKB Star Q05WW6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q8Q9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0PBZ7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YV84_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star SURE_THEEB cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3FTC6_9CYAN cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5TBY7_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5T8M1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CC03_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DJY3_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DE69_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WHB9_9CYAN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8W2A1_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TFZ5_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PDR1_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H772_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E8M8_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5XX83_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2PXJ5_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2PRX1_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (27/27, 29 hits, 1 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DLE7_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511NB36_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1D060_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221STE9_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star SURE_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GVY7_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V7U1_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JKH1_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3UYY4_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8UC02_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7P3T1_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A116_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RKI6_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172T6F8_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star SURE_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JPJ3_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S2R6_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9M4D9_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V8Q9_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399F1I0_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NKU2_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399F7X3_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399F3F4_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399F1X7_9DEIN UniProtKB Star A0A399EWV7_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BD61_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U5P2_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star SURE_THET8 UniProtKB Star Q5SLD3_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CR33_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E2B0_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (2/4, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WGA4_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IH33_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (3/5, 3 hits, 2 weak hits)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7DBC4_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star C9RKP8_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5E277_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6XEZ4_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9AA68_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (367/1647, 375 hits, 39 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EUL0_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D719_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MFW0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A418MLL5_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WX33_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0D7H4_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9EN49_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WS55_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7KUQ7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MMV5_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IU59_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074LQ94_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165XUN2_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QID4_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VV54_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IGU1_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FE05_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AMY1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7Z0Z3_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZTV5_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328M4G9_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L1V6_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Q0G2_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4ZC14_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A431UQD2_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YN65_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G6L6_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FKI2_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KDG2_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368Y6H6_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LHM4_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QUK0_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QGX9_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5FZI3_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L3U2_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TBQ6_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SSP2_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V3E2_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XIE7_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4NKC1_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A120HSL8_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DEP3_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star SURE_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3XQS0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SAZ6_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DL08_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R9Y0_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M7G6_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6MC85_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1U3U4_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XQQ1_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NKN3_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8L2V9_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A136_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4J2E7_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6TJY0_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LRE8_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NJZ9_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7V420_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BSR6_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AUL7_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZYN1_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UBF4_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NI40_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q368_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star SURE_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KLF0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F814_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MP30_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AV84_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7LIY7_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UMK7_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JSY5_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4X128_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6L4A3_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IFC3_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XQH1_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CSZ9_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1U6S5_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RS53_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star SURE_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2LG94_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PND3_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6V7N0_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SVR2_CLOC7 Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I9Y9_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DAQ2_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GKC9_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ASA4_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JCG6_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star SURE_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B1Y9_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BM71_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162RG47_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0RA83_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IZ28_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K6G5_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JA82_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MS79_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2DMU0_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H7K4_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9HFD0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0PKT3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099SBP9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PNE5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2CP12_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AGJ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6U0X8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4NC31_9CLOT Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J755_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XM18_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UNT9_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B4B7_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star SURE_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) UniProtKB Star A0A037Z301_CLOTT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N3M5_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5X536_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A2L4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5AV36_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5AIT9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AXQ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B4X9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R5BAQ9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) UniProtKB Star R7FN99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) UniProtKB Star R6PHX2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GLI3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SFX8_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RUW0_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QGT1_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6F7G8_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LBU0_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2L3J5_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9C984_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9YJQ4_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8WQP4_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JN52_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2T5H8_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RQ38_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419TAQ3_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L8H1_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3NNU9_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RRW6_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZY12_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MK60_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PYJ4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095XG02_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415DWA3_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1CK03_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PIK5_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BXK1_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) UniProtKB Star C7GZ44_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JJN0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JL40_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J5WN12_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LPL9_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) UniProtKB Star G8U1B8_SULAD UniProtKB Star G8TW02_SULAD Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WJU2_SULTA UniProtKB Star A0A1W1W8L7_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QGU7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QDQ5_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SK64_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SVC6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) UniProtKB Star A0A176U7W5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2UBZ6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2EB13_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP0