Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00085 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9DA28_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R0S2_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R297_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star IF5A_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NLS5_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DGL3_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YGA7_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EFN3_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GVK9_PARA5

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (16/23, 16 hits, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W6Q6_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TB80_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SFH8_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LDB0_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAD9_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T7M1_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BDU1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B5X7_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0WJB2_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0AQF8_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star IF5A_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star IF5A_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YN66_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M798_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZR98_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LT47_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0LZJ8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LM78_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A110A3H6_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (37/43, 37 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2W3_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0ACJ0_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star IF5A_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZU07_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star IF5A_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star IF5A_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WL30_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SNQ6_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star IF5A_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TCT8_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U2V2_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star IF5A_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUQ5_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEJ4_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A297_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IGI2_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B4S5_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LMA4_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L612_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C8J9_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star IF5A_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B391_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star IF5A_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X3A2_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WT77_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E2D1_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star IF5A_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQ97_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5Z6N8_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star IF5A_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FIQ4_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star IF5A_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star IF5A_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RM95_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QUT4_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WYY5_9CREN

-

Euryarchaeota (171/216, 172 hits, 24 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star IF5A_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RDG5_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BH02_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KMM3_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S1T3_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IGG0_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L033_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T654_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W9S9_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6E9S7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N1K9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166C449_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166CYN1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166F5R6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3DZ42_METRM Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7C6_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SJV1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MCZ1_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LAD4_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RZB0_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328S6S3_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PDJ1_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GWR8_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BB40_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star IF5A_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DS92_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DUR6_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GCR2_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0AER3_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QHX0_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QBX5_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0NN11_9EURY Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HGI8_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SZ47_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star IF5A_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8TB98_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WZJ7_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NCL6_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P3P6_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KME5_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PL59_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A1A6_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FLB9_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CSI4_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XQ55_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star IF5A_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JFP0_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SMI5_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VQ42_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZG40_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166TIK3_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8JA79_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PG86_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YGS3_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X4E7_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H4Y2_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QEZ1_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star IF5A_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K4Q6_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SIY6_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S2N5_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3RFP1_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZHQ6_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8YUT1_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TB46_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285NS52_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5DYR7_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SB88_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LU04_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0M4B7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0ME09_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TEF6_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1MX66_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PI48_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1QRV0_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343THA3_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3JI14_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5V853_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G4V2_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GWG6_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NN82_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DCZ2_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U5C2_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0Y7X5_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Y2Y8_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R8R7_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star IF5A_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1N645_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4H9Q1_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GC11_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L9R1_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MC68_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6XTX6_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HZQ2_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PV94_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1P8F7_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IY75_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KTY9_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IHT4_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F4F8_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EXX9_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238V9Y4_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DT73_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9TAS6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256LEL3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256H2C9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1P2H7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HG70_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F1K4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FB78_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VMI3_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4Y7X9_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MLT7_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LYR1_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0L4W1_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PJ40_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D8L3_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JT05_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZS61_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZBM7_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CHQ1_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RZ00_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GSM0_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IF24_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HW35_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PM85_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6P7K7_9EURY Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6P9V3_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AXH5_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SS63_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZCW6_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JHS7_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AMC4_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JXR3_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EAX5_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WY82_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9W5N4_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VWY0_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TPW9_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VTS6_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YZD8_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SQJ6_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BQ87_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KDG9_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GZN7_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CRS7_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RDQ3_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YYC3_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HGT2_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2N160_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JDM8_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JLX3_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P3B6_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P8M9_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V7S1_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F3F1_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EBC5_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E868_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DXS1_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PWJ8_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KTK6_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XKF8_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METMA Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WK82_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4C098_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star IF5A_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star IF5A_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LH55_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star IF5A_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star IF5A_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U954_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) UniProtKB Star A0A133UF68_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) UniProtKB Star A0A133UNY5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) UniProtKB Star A0A133UKW9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UIL7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) UniProtKB Star A0A656YXA3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133UXV4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V226_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V782_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133VCD1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VG38_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) UniProtKB Star A0A133VKF5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VJ88_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) UniProtKB Star A0A133VTC3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038) UniProtKB Star A0A133VSK1_9EURY

-

Nanoarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star IF5A_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (17/25, 17 hits, 2 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RUN7_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VIE7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2DYS4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G4Q0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A212_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FG09_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5ARN9_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SYE2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484I809_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YT07_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0INM0_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HQQ8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LFY7_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N737_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V147_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EIZ2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AQ92_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S7I2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087S2D0_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (4/5, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XC21_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4Y056_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V5A6X9_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XPP5_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UGI8_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SSE9_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (0/30, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LLW1_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (0/1574, 0 hit, 104 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star C7M0X1_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FR86_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T5A2_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star EFP_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0A8R7_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9V1E0_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1KLQ9_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WG04_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3QBD4_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286ERX1_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6WCD4_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2B988_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EFZ7_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YPF1_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SQN2_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CQU3_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YNA2_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5RMT3_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0CSX8_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150HBV8_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1JC77_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star A9WSB6_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NT40_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161HZK6_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XYF4_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F9Y1_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YE23_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BSN6_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5WMJ5_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5FTA4_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6X471_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239PI02_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FFY6_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZFA5_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T5S0_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DLN7_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JUK0_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FXD6_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FZS8_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BUQ4_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IPG5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GBW5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BMB9_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0VKC6_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JYG0_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F3J7_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8Z7T9_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SWX8_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IK13_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3S3C3_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JT19_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6S746_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IJK5_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PRH6_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5I439_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6UIU1_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RHP3_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DJT4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5B646_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A2Z1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RYT2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NVZ4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4L8V5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1ARX4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AYB3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YI38_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XM39_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8K2U0_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L0B1_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YSM4_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3S5K5_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YLU0_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S249_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star EFP_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YK00_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JGF2_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IRQ1_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UNP1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3JHN3_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star Q6A8H9_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255HD70_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q1T2_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1W6S1_9ACTN Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XL79_9ACTN Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star B5GWZ5_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XCL2_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KDS2_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4TTB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IBI6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EKN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IP55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3S4A4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GBW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3H5X6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RDN5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8Y000_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NJK8_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EFH9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7AZN1_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S5N2_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2G5V1_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q080_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star Q47QY6_THEFY Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660L5U0_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star EFP_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XRZ7_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UTB0_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DK01_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star EFP_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SN34_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QH69_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BMY9_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star EFP_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DTH5_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FJ93_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NLD2_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (0/894, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5BPH5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5SEG9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6E770_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6SRH5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IW12_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JF27_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BL43_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) UniProtKB Star R4PL88_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) UniProtKB Star A0A563CMW4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) UniProtKB Star A0A563C9C8_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) UniProtKB Star A0A563CKJ3_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) UniProtKB Star A0A563CAW4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) UniProtKB Star A0A563AEJ8_9BACT candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8MXN1_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K5I0_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212RE18_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W7E3_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/164, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RLG8_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A162CUL5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410K1V0_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WL03_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IJV0_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7D7A8_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (0/1647, 0 hit, 268 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QKJ2_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LXV1_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8BP43_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ZGS6_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8CZ19_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0IXZ9_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F1T8_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star EFP_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YN27_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FDP3_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HUE9_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3KW66_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TXN5_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5SEW2_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3EAD2_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P0Z2_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LK51_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JKC5_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268KB92_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IM09_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YG77_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1P1I4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZVE7_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J4G4_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366Y0N8_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IWC2_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) UniProtKB Star R7F0A2_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150M7D9_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D7I2_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star EFP_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star EFP_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VEJ5_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WAX7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JNW4_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P6B4_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H385_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N6G1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D3L2_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PSQ8_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132NCA6_HYDSH Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WBI1_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YLC3_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AFF7_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8S4H9_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BVP5_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A432LI15_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UK50_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8Q271_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I6W6_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J8H7_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IFK2_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HPW5_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0HKZ6_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SBS3_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N217_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YI94_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3NDD1_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QWR3_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DEZ8_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KLC6_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HZS2_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SRF4_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7N5N4_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6B0V4_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VZU8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WSZ9_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9S6G0_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K758_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4JPA5_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0FSW9_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X6K7_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WDV2_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QLB5_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QAX3_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CQQ4_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7V017_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5AUH8_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CDG7_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BNN7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KZB7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YN70_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5XC56_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3ALX1_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1RWH9_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RVQ4_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZXU6_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XMT5_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YS20_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KU36_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EMC5_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2Z4T5_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PBS8_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RBG9_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KXT1_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KIE0_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GVT5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HBG5_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6A8M0_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F807_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SV24_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z9V0_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YZN4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WRF5_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W5F8_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1A356_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ID96_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IHR5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star EFP_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BW90_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star EFP_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star EFP_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239U285_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1W676_9STAP Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K967_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q314_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DUW5_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LD59_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YQB6_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WHT5_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NS76_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NEU1_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9K0J1_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BK42_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9IYT7_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L5Y8_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8Z8K2_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QQ78_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0RGT4_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RKI2_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RED9_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1QUP9_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KHS3_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0K967_9ENTE UniProtKB Star S0KGQ1_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7SQJ6_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star EFP_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star Q3XX47_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PBY1_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TNN2_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LCW3_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2RT98_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3TS90_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GRI3_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WIE2_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KX20_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0JAB0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242K1Y3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K2A0_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A242K416_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0VFZ3_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EP42_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3Y7S2_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B7V3_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8AL14_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AI53_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A8D2_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WR10_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D482_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A4F1_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A610_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZZQ5_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0PQL5_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q401_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LSX6_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JAZ8_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SQ27_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HPR6_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PN10_9LACO Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JXY1_9LACO Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RSU8_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B0C8_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FIC8_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1R9U7_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1K0W8_9LACO Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) UniProtKB Star A0A249DF56_LACRH Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2N253_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6T6H7_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Q38XV2_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AB11_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZIS4_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KPV2_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HZV9_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WRG8_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WP82_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SNE7_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J5U0_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WUJ6_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062X9P7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A0G9GEY0_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CID7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CK02_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M552_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M8L0_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C4H9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C8B2_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HAN3_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D8Q1_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NRZ9_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PCP8_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GPQ8_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224XDY2_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JLD2_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9HEC1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5S1D5_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BRQ0_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) UniProtKB Star R5IS55_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) UniProtKB Star R6B6S1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) UniProtKB Star R5KI34_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) UniProtKB Star R7L411_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) UniProtKB Star R6N1X9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) UniProtKB Star R6NGX5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) UniProtKB Star R7F6H2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) UniProtKB Star R6Z0Y2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) UniProtKB Star R6YI45_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) UniProtKB Star R7GGQ4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) UniProtKB Star R6ZD16_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) UniProtKB Star R7FN40_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) UniProtKB Star R5Z347_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) UniProtKB Star R6QG10_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) UniProtKB Star R5XN17_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) UniProtKB Star R5TLU3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) UniProtKB Star R5TF95_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) UniProtKB Star R5NBX5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) UniProtKB Star R6XLF2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PLN5_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) UniProtKB Star A0A143WY50_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) UniProtKB Star A0A396KLX1_9FIRM Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3E6V5_9FIRM Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ST35_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7K3G5_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7VHM8_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) UniProtKB Star V2Z9U5_9FIRM Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2XPL2_9FIRM environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) UniProtKB Star R7G146_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) UniProtKB Star R5DCZ5_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) UniProtKB Star R6W8P0_9FIRM unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) UniProtKB Star A0A396KWZ7_9FIRM Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VN33_DESTI Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2JIA3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GE45_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8QJK4_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K127_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TQA8_THETC unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) UniProtKB Star A0A285BJD7_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LVG9_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9I5W8_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) UniProtKB Star R5Q9Z1_9FIRM Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) UniProtKB Star R5VZW8_9FIRM Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0HZ54_9FIRM Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) UniProtKB Star A8R850_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) UniProtKB Star D2MM85_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) UniProtKB Star B0N5R3_9FIRM [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0HR80_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C2R1_9FIRM unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) UniProtKB Star A0A417CKQ1_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4N942_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) UniProtKB Star A0A380LND2_9FIRM Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) UniProtKB Star B7CBM2_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3YZ19_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SJE4_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) UniProtKB Star U2UXK6_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4S1Z4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) UniProtKB Star G4D5X6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) UniProtKB Star A0A133YX99_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) UniProtKB Star R6DLY8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) UniProtKB Star R7HPH5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) UniProtKB Star R6GWT1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) UniProtKB Star R5JEE5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/21, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I6ZU32_MELRP

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) unclassified Kiritimatiellaeota Kiritimatiellaeota bacterium S-5007 (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/19, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Nitrospirae bacterium HCH-1 (UP000060487) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4KTS0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4LQ56_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4LPL8_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2GC09_NITMO unclassified Nitrospira Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/102, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) unclassified Phycisphaera Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium FF011L (UP000320672) Planctomycetes bacterium HG15A2 (UP000319852) Planctomycetes bacterium K22_7 (UP000318538) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan265 (UP000320386) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SRT547 (UP000326354) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) unclassified Gemmata Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6CRD0_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) unclassified Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star EFP_RHOBA UniProtKB Star Q7UIE9_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) UniProtKB Star M5U7Z1_9BACT Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) unclassified Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) UniProtKB Star M5TDS8_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5Y383_9PLAN Fuerstia Fuerstia marisgermanicae (UP000187735) Gimesia Gimesia maris DSM 8797 (UP000003087) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) unclassified Planctomyces Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) unclassified Planctomycetales Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687)

-

Proteobacteria (0/3096, 0 hit, 172 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus sp. GGI-221 (UP000003197) Acidithiobacillus sp. SH (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium GH1-50 (UP000480350) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis biprosthecum C19 (UP000006512) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis taihuensis (UP000199150) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas viscosa (UP000198788) unclassified Brevundimonas Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. MYb31 (UP000238612) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Caulobacter Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. B11 (UP000242345) Caulobacter sp. Root1455 (UP000051447) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Caulobacteraceae bacterium OTSz_A_272 (UP000092498) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) unclassified Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Candidatus Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Candidatus Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Candidatus Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Candidatus Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) unclassified Henriciella Henriciella sp. JN25 (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas jannaschiana VP2 (UP000024816) Hyphomonas johnsonii MHS-2 (UP000025171) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas pacifica (UP000027006) Kiloniellales Kiloniellaceae Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) unclassified Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadales bacterium JCM 17845 (UP000325187) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2K5V9_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Glycocaulis profundi (UP000320270) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2H1Y1_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) unclassified Marinicauda Marinicauda sp. WD6-1 (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis unclassified Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium unclassified Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) unclassified Parvularcula Parvularcula sp. SM1705 (UP000264589) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Phreatobacter Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) unclassified Phreatobacter Phreatobacter sp. NMCR1094 (UP000298588) Rhizobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) unclassified Aurantimonas Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Aureimonas ureilytica (UP000078529) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Martelella Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) unclassified Martelella Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Martelella sp. BGMRC2036 (UP000318801) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) unclassified Bartonella Bartonella sp. JB15 (UP000190609) Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) unclassified Beijerinckia Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) unclassified Methylovirgula Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus sphagnicola (UP000239089) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia broomeae (UP000229022) unclassified Afipia Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. BK498 (UP000295232) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6KPV5_9BRAD Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium SG-6C (UP000003148) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000185215) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000007730) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) unclassified Tardiphaga Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella suis bv. 1 (UP000325361) Ochrobactrum intermedium 229E (UP000016842) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Ochrobactrum gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Ochrobactrum thiophenivorans (UP000215590) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum asaccharolyticum (UP000252893) Candidatus Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) unclassified Candidatus Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) unclassified Chelatococcus Chelatococcus sp. CO-6 (UP000065824) Cohaesibacteraceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) unclassified Breoghania Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) unclassified Cohaesibacter Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Hyphomicrobiaceae Aquabacter Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Devosia Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia sp. DBB001 (UP000025075) Devosia sp. H239 (UP000474802) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. Leaf64 (UP000051954) Devosia sp. M6-77 (UP000268844) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) UniProtKB Star A0A397PCL7_9RHIZ Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sp. xq (UP000440694) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes piscinae (UP000249017) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) unclassified Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium frigidaeris (UP000230445) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (UP000316577) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylobacterium sp. 17Sr1-43 (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. TER-1 (UP000286997) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium sp. YIM 132548 (UP000441523) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium tarhaniae (UP000036449) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Microvirga Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga lotononidis (UP000003947) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) unclassified Microvirga Microvirga sp. 17 mud 1-3 (UP000245707) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter caenitepidi (UP000031643) Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methylocystaceae Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylopila unclassified Methylopila Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylosinus unclassified Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sp. R-45379 (UP000078138) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) unclassified Methyloligella Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) UniProtKB Star A0A6N0DPK4_9RHIZ Nordella unclassified Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter Candidatus Phaeomarinobacter ectocarpi (UP000032160) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter unclassified Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. DSM 101952 (UP000051834) Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium defluvii (UP000019849) unclassified Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCBAU 01583 (UP000242679) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium carbonis (UP000278398) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium metallidurans STM 2683 (UP000012062) Mesorhizobium oceanicum (UP000182840) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. B2-3-3 (UP000315467) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. MaA-C15 (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium sp. YR577 (UP000198913) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) unclassified Nitratireductor Nitratireductor sp. SY7 (UP000321389) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) unclassified Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium sp. OV277 (UP000199329) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Thalassocella Thalassocella blandensis (UP000380825) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter unclassified Ciceribacter Ciceribacter sp. F8825 (UP000291088) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Kaistia Kaistia algarum (UP000237626) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rosae (UP000187891) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) unclassified Neorhizobium Neorhizobium sp. JUb45 (UP000294935) Neorhizobium sp. NCHU2750 (UP000265971) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) unclassified Pararhizobium Pararhizobium sp. BGMRC6574 (UP000320314) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052187) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (UP000248982) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli CNPAF512 (UP000003712) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602 (UP000031368) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium oryzae (UP000186364) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium smilacinae (UP000311605) Rhizobium sp. 24NR (UP000287687) Rhizobium sp. AAP43 (UP000052180) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. ADMK78 (UP000308530) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. BK696 (UP000292063) Rhizobium sp. CF080 (UP000007505) Rhizobium sp. CF142 (UP000009023) Rhizobium sp. KAs_5_22 (UP000238280) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. NXC24 (UP000238788) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. Pop5 (UP000006080) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root564 (UP000052141) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Rhizobium yanglingense (UP000197116) Shinella Shinella zoogloeoides (UP000440304) unclassified Shinella Shinella sp. MEC087 (UP000297995) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens OV14 (UP000065540) unclassified Ensifer Ensifer sp. LCM 4579 (UP000180026) Ensifer sp. MPMI2T (UP000305685) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium fredii GR64 (UP000243054) Sinorhizobium sp. RAC02 (UP000094279) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium IZ6 (UP000515317) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6QUC3_9RHIZ Rhizobiales bacterium NRL2 (UP000078571) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhizobiales bacterium Sp-1 (UP000332515) Rhodobiaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) unclassified Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas unclassified Salinarimonas Salinarimonas sp. BN140002 (UP000323142) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) UniProtKB Star A0A346A403_9RHIZ unclassified Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. GY_H (UP000263993) Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Starkeya Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / JCM 20403 / CCM 1077 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Rhodobacterales Rhodobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) unclassified Ahrensia Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albidovulum xiamenense (UP000199328) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Amaricoccus unclassified Amaricoccus Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amaricoccus sp. HB172011 (UP000319255) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000235124) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) unclassified Amylibacter Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) unclassified Boseongicola Boseongicola sp. CCM32 (UP000294495) Boseongicola sp. HY14 (UP000322080) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Carideicomes Carideicomes alvinocaridis (UP000310134) Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter manganoxidans (UP000219050) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Confluentimicrobium Confluentimicrobium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas alba (UP000076128) Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium multivorans (UP000052022) Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter faecalis (UP000282125) Fertoebacter Fertoebacter nigrum (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter caeni (UP000244224) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) unclassified Gemmobacter Gemmobacter sp. HYN0069 (UP000244496) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halocynthiibacter Halocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Histidinibacterium sp. 176SS1-4 (UP000326554) Hwanghaeicola Hwanghaeicola aestuarii (UP000248916) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Labrenzia Labrenzia alba (UP000049983) UniProtKB Star A0A0M6Z5L7_9RHOB Labrenzia alexandrii (UP000053235) Labrenzia suaedae (UP000186002) unclassified Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. OB1 (UP000076616) Labrenzia sp. VG12 (UP000214862) Leisingera Leisingera sp. ANG1 (UP000031201) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Limimaricola Limimaricola soesokkakensis (UP000193495) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Litorimicrobium Litorimicrobium taeanense (UP000198634) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. 5RATIMAR09 (UP000051973) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) Luteovulum Luteovulum ovatum (UP000219467) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / NBRC... (UP000002703) Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter litoralis (UP000316030) Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Maribius Maribius salinus (UP000184040) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas unclassified Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marinovum Marinovum algicola DG 898 (UP000036352) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) unclassified Maritimibacter Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Monaibacterium Monaibacterium marinum (UP000220034) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Nesiotobacter Nesiotobacter exalbescens (UP000185783) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) unclassified Oceanicola Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) unclassified Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) UniProtKB Star M9RG38_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4UKJ6_9RHOB Paenimaribius Paenimaribius caenipelagi (UP000318590) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Paracoccus Paracoccus aeridis (UP000309864) Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus chinensis (UP000199555) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus laeviglucosivorans (UP000319014) Paracoccus liaowanqingii (UP000297972) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus mutanolyticus (UP000249922) Paracoccus saliphilus (UP000186216) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus solventivorans (UP000184444) Paracoccus sp. 1011MAR3C25 (UP000284202) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. BM15 (UP000233742) Paracoccus sp. DMF (UP000297357) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. JM45 (UP000265822) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Paraoceanicella Paraoceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Parasedimentitalea Parasedimentitalea marina (UP000283063) Pelagibaca Pelagibaca abyssi (UP000187059) Pelagicola Pelagicola litoralis (UP000306575) Pelagicola litorisediminis (UP000193827) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) unclassified Phaeobacter Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) unclassified Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter sp. SS33 (UP000295701) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola flagellatus (UP000192330) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola sp. GBMRC 2024 (UP000477911) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium sediminis (UP000265848) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) unclassified Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) unclassified Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus sp. CLL3-39 (UP000474757) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Pseudoruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) unclassified Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) UniProtKB Star A0A161VA33_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) unclassified Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) Rhodobacter blasticus DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter maris (UP000219111) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. ETT8 (UP000481421) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacter veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Rhodobacter vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium (UP000234467) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 2CG4 (UP000474957) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 9Alg 56 (UP000464495) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CH30 (UP000268196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KMS-5 (UP000477782) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SH-1 (UP000237655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium TG-679 (UP000245680) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WDS4C29 (UP000245293) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) unclassified Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus sp. E84 (UP000253370) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum bhavnagarense (UP000295050) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum steppense (UP000295277) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) unclassified Rhodovulum Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. NI22 (UP000029524) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) Roseibium Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) unclassified Roseibium Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax lentus (UP000186684) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7PJ44_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax pacificus (UP000244069) Roseivivax roseus (UP000198885) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter sp. AzwK-3b (UP000004119) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius atlanticus (UP000051295) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) Roseovarius marisflavi (UP000184191) Roseovarius mucosus DSM 17069 (UP000030021) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Ruegeria Ruegeria denitrificans (UP000051260) Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Sagittula Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) unclassified Salipiger Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Yangia sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Stappia Stappia indica (UP000219331) unclassified Stappia Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter indolifex HEL-45 (UP000003257) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sp. AM1-D1 (UP000181897) Sulfitobacter sp. CB2047 (UP000028921) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JBTF-M27 (UP000468591) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) Sulfitobacter sp. S4J41 (UP000294662) Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) unclassified Tabrizicola Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Tateyamaria unclassified Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) Thalassobacter unclassified Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassobium unclassified Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Thalassobius mediterraneus (UP000051681) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) unclassified Thalassococcus Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) Thioclava Thioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Thioclava atlantica (UP000028607) Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) unclassified Thioclava Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) unclassified Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas sp. M0103 (UP000285908) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicibacter phthalicicus (UP000225972) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) unclassified Tropicimonas Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Xinfangfangia Xinfangfangia humi (UP000277498) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) Yoonia vestfoldensis (UP000195273) Youngimonas Youngimonas vesicularis (UP000306113) unclassified Shimia Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = LMG 23498 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter senegalensis (UP000056109) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti NBRC 14818 (UP000032677) environmental samples Acetobacter sp. CAG:267 (UP000017992) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) unclassified Acetobacter Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter sp. KACC 21233 (UP000324536) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) environmental samples Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) unclassified Acidocella Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Asaia Asaia bogorensis (UP000027583) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Bombella unclassified Bombella Bombella sp. KACC 21507 (UP000463975) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) unclassified Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter sp. SXCC-1 (UP000005513) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) unclassified Gluconobacter Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter hansenii ATCC 23769 (UP000006468) Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas unclassified Oleomonas Oleomonas sp. K1W22B-8 (UP000284605) Paracraurococcus unclassified Paracraurococcus Paracraurococcus sp. NE82 (UP000295023) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodovarius unclassified Rhodovarius Rhodovarius sp. CCP-6 (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) Roseicella Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) Roseococcus unclassified Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseomonas Roseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Roseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Roseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Roseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) unclassified Roseomonas Roseomonas sp. CQN31 (UP000245765) Roseomonas sp. Z24 (UP000278036) Saccharibacter unclassified Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) unclassified Swingsia Swingsia sp. F3b2 (UP000318709) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) unclassified Acetobacteraceae Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) unclassified Commensalibacter Commensalibacter sp. ESL0284 (UP000247565) Commensalibacter sp. MX01 (UP000019250) Elioraeaceae Elioraea unclassified Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Rhodospirillaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Azospirillum Azospirillum baldaniorum (UP000007319) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) environmental samples Azospirillum sp. CAG:239 (UP000018213) Azospirillum sp. CAG:260 (UP000018110) unclassified Azospirillum Azospirillum sp. L-25-5w-1 (UP000277007) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Candidatus Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) Inquilinus limosus MP06 (UP000029995) unclassified Inquilinus Inquilinus sp. KBS0705 (UP000315597) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Magnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetospirillum molischianum DSM 120 (UP000004169) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) unclassified Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospira unclassified Thalassospira Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Thalassospira sp. TSL5-1 (UP000186302) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) Rhodospirillales bacterium URHD0017 (UP000198826) Rhodospirillales incertae sedis Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) unclassified Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter sp. CC-CFT640 (UP000321638) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Candidatus Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Candidatus Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Candidatus Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Candidatus Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Candidatus Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Candidatus Jidaibacter Candidatus Jidaibacter acanthamoeba (UP000031258) Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Candidatus Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsiaceae bacterium (UP000291740) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0UIY7_9RICK Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) spotted fever group Rickettsia amblyommatis str. Darkwater (UP000033577) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium (UP000294141) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella sp. DP05 (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter atlanticus (UP000034392) Altererythrobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938)