HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_00095 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4E980_THOAR

-

Candidatus Aenigmatarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)

-

Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altiarchaeia Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeia Candidatus Bathyarchaeales Candidatus Bathyarchaeaceae Candidatus Bathyarchaeum Candidatus Bathyarchaeum sp. (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (14/27, 14 hits, 5 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3T9A1_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9T9L6_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LB99_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon (UP001174602) UniProtKB Star A0AA43ZUQ5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B8E1_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SB65_METAX Thermoplasmata archaeon (UP001174571) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UJD4_UNCTM Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZNK0_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8VKY0_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0AU10_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) UniProtKB Star A0A8G2L7P3_PICTO Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) UniProtKB Star A0AA37F988_9ARCH Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star SFSA_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YLC7_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0N912_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZRD4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LH12_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UYU2_THEX5 UniProtKB Star A0A0X8V175_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (39/238, 39 hits, 11 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star SFSA_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KPT4_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RZH2_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IGC7_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Candidatus Methanobinarius Candidatus Methanobinarius endosymbioticus (UP000253099) Methanobacteriaceae archaeon (UP001174625) UniProtKB Star A0AA43UGQ3_9EURY Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8K7I9_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3KZE2_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0T6Q6_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W508_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6E9I2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N5B3_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166BAT3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166CTS4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166C4Y3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E0E4_METRM UniProtKB Star D3E1L6_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SMT8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XLY0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S6Q3_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SAT3_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RZF4_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328RZS3_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star SFSA_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PFC5_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star SFSA_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain DSM 14266 / JCM 13030 / NBRC 101832 ... (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HQL6_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4DJ78_9EURY Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H01 (UP001166461) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon H12 (UP001166445) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KQS4_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CNV2_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GQV4_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NVB4_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1Q282_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18IR7_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum cibi (UP000319712) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DDJ3_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3WZJ0_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EBZ2_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0QA73_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E9D4_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KWX9_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XM12_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WK36_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7X8N1_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star SFSA_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LN04_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star Q5JHA1_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A3S5_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133UA76_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) UniProtKB Star A0A656YW42_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) UniProtKB Star A0A133VGZ4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) UniProtKB Star A0A133VNJ7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N959_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V3Y8_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (17/48, 17 hits, 17 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9PZJ2_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star SFSA_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZUM1_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) UniProtKB Star A0A9E5DG71_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A9D5_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3F5N4_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) UniProtKB Star A0A977K916_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DNG3_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TEE7_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U242_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BKE9_HYPBU UniProtKB Star A2BMY3_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RTH4_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EH14_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IHF8_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KTI5_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YGT8_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C7N3_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star SFSA_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CQ52_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) UniProtKB Star A0A9E4ZQ61_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star SFSA_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QMR6_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star SFSA_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FG15_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FHE1_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZJ56_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1S183_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star SFSA_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GWD3_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RP10_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRJ8_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WU09_9CREN

-

environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteriota (4/48, 4 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7Q868_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) UniProtKB Star A0A8A4TVM0_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8HLZ1_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) UniProtKB Star A0A7R6Q0J4_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Candidatus Korobacteraceae Candidatus Korobacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062Y1C3_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (0/2013, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4SSB7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8Y7B0_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Alloscardovia theropitheci (UP000291289) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium italicum (UP000217986) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium moraviense (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium oedipodis (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia nepalensis (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Blastococcus tunisiensis (UP000198589) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila bryophytorum (UP001153328) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces argyrophyllae (UP000502641) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces broussonetiae (UP000436138) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233RNY3_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000509345) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000556436) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345I042_9ACTN Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces somaliensis DSM 40738 (UP000570003) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02414 (UP000185919) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. GMY02 (UP000570581) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DCS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NL15-2K (UP000287539) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8354 (UP000474881) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XJZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces swartbergensis (UP000195105) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tubercidicus (UP000431826) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Yinghuangia Yinghuangia soli (UP001165378) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / CCUG 43141 / JC... (UP000007962) Litorihabitans Litorihabitans aurantiacus (UP001157161) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) UniProtKB Star A0A542UVY3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Arenivirga Arenivirga flava (UP001157160) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux oxytropis (UP001165587) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium invictum (UP000549113) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. MYb72 (UP000238041) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium terrae (UP000033956) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella daejeonensis (UP001164706) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. C9C5 (UP000565445) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NIO-1057 (UP000054434) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter sunyaminii (UP000680588) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Antribacter Antribacter soli (UP001165405) Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / JCM 12276 / CECT 5975 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. OR16 (UP000282692) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mendelii (UP000664332) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium intracellulare 1956 (UP000020825) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000467385) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium noviomagense (UP000466894) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parascrofulaceum ATCC BAA-614 (UP000003653) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000467517) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium litorale (UP000515734) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium sp. TUM20983 (UP001157188) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber BKS 20-38 (UP000011731) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Speluncibacteraceae Speluncibacter Speluncibacter jeojiensis (UP001152755) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Solicola Solicola gregarius (UP001164390) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia sulfidoxydans NBRC 16205 (UP000321685) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) [Actinomadura] parvosata subsp. kistnae (UP000190797) Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura soli (UP000309174) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8PEB4_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2EQP2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0ADS8_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9KWY1_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3L3A7_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000278632) Phoenicibacter Phoenicibacter congonensis (UP001168575) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Capillimicrobiaceae Capillimicrobium Capillimicrobium parvum (UP001162834) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (12/15, 12 hits, 2 weak hits)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star SFSA_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XV56_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UXU6_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BSE2_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DG48_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) UniProtKB Star M1QHT8_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SP59_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QSA9_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BE66_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star C0QPY6_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DV76_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) UniProtKB Star C4FIA8_9AQUI Venenivibrio Venenivibrio stagnispumantis (UP001157947) UniProtKB Star A0AA45WIS0_9AQUI Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MMS8_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) UniProtKB Star A0A7T1AL43_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (639/1809, 640 hits, 62 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Abyssicoccaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) UniProtKB Star A0A917K428_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7L6Q0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I7L6K9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I7L6P4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5JU08_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YIV6_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8NAD3_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TSR8_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HDV2_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (UP000196782) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0LWI2_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000220020) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K5G4_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F770_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GUS2_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0I9M7_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L830_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) UniProtKB Star A0A420VK44_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090KWY4_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3B6N3_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8KCI5_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2TRN3_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Ectobacillus Ectobacillus ponti (UP001156102) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3R0H1_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fervidibacillus Fervidibacillus halotolerans (UP001164726) UniProtKB Star A0A9E8M0T9_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star SFSA_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus yeomjeoni (UP000614490) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UCL8_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) UniProtKB Star A0A494YYS8_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8H577_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0QU52_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N9R5_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8Q212_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I9L7_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z2C9_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2U7P4_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZR34_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) UniProtKB Star A0A917XXL2_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) UniProtKB Star A0A916S341_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) UniProtKB Star A0A923L7Q8_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2VHG3_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GLC3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2T5U9_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) UniProtKB Star A0A920BUQ0_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GMH6_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GGE5_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) UniProtKB Star A0A514LLC2_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X4A6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4B369_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) UniProtKB Star A0A323TGW4_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) UniProtKB Star A0A841Q290_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QWS5_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HG36_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star SFSA_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M1E5_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) UniProtKB Star A0A840QPJ6_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CUP3_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YDG8_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YX33_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) UniProtKB Star A0A660L1D0_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A179IR27_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) UniProtKB Star U1LEZ2_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) UniProtKB Star A0A841Q0I6_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061P2Z6_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PDK4_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UUD0_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) UniProtKB Star A0A916QD98_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) UniProtKB Star A0A919Y5J9_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8PZR5_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0IAE0_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KRJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8S7B3_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IFH9_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2H504_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4RDL2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) Paenibacillus sp. PvR098 (UP000674088) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KYN3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IX36_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0E8Q8_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HTM9_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J6H8_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) UniProtKB Star A0A540V2T2_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Salinicoccaceae Lacicoccus Lacicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Phocicoccus Phocicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcoides Macrococcoides bohemicum (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000265541) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Staphylococcus sp. HMSC071G07 (UP000185883) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z728_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7LGE8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BGQ7_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella tengchongensis (UP001157946) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3C1W2_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2YCE2_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BSU5_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6L4K6_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KBG9_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B4Q5_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KU81_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6SL80_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WL48_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopococcus Atopococcus tabaci (UP001171751) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I625_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E5M5_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TXF6_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2PUC9_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RKD6_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A4F2_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S1NDZ0_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PEA9_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TR36_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6SUK5_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2SHZ1_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WNF2_9ENTE Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KVC8_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242JXX9_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) UniProtKB Star A0A200J7R2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K4L2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3JK98_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. PFB1-1 (UP001160119) UniProtKB Star A0AA43I8Q6_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EVF2_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) UniProtKB Star A0A2H6CTV2_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091CCK5_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AQ97_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) UniProtKB Star A0A940PF33_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B8Y2_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8APN8_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430B4R5_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A851_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369AWB3_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9ZXR0_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZKH6_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B2G3_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0QRM3_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RB25_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KWE2_9LACO Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2F4Z4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RF48_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JR83_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star SFSA_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. CBA3606 (UP000238064) Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VZ71_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BK62_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W2L2_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QGR7_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) UniProtKB Star C0XIP1_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZPT8_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192GZS6_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H027_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J2Z462_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D9R0_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1N2G3_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BKA5_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HQ64_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NPR5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IEV9_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EZN7_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus sp. zg-36 (UP000469321) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Bacillota incertae sedis Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6I0G0_9FIRM Clostridia Christensenellales Christensenellaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) UniProtKB Star A0A926HQG4_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) UniProtKB Star A0A926DG48_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) UniProtKB Star A0A926D0D2_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Acutalibacteraceae Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9EHT0_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NBY8_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) UniProtKB Star A0A7X5HTE7_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) UniProtKB Star A0A926I1A6_9FIRM Butyricicoccaceae Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YG42_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) UniProtKB Star A0A942ZA64_9CLOT Anoxynatronum Anoxynatronum buryatiense (UP001158066) UniProtKB Star A0AA46AJ26_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J5T2_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TDG7_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JVR3_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7TGW7_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LMR0_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4W8B0_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6NET1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0N1Y1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6VTS8_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3W989_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8EX82_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / IAM... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y011_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) UniProtKB Star A0A934M3M3_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) UniProtKB Star A0A939DAG3_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6PAA7_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1UMJ0_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FTM7_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CLOBH Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IE69_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2Q883_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PYY4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star C6PV45_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QKU8_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QMD7_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SMR5_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IPV0_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AI37_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5YMP3_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DAF2_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174GQG0_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GBI9_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4ZJ76_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AD07_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8SA63_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0QDF4_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5Y4H3_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6ZAQ6_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2PSS6_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JF21_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B0D1_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) UniProtKB Star A0A168PXI8_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BLW1_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162QDK1_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5QXW9_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MDV3_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0RCJ0_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IEK5_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174WDB8_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) UniProtKB Star A0A937FEM9_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K6C4_CLOPA UniProtKB Star R4K418_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J0J6_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) UniProtKB Star A0A919RZZ0_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TDM1_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MLE5_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1MM14_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2DIE6_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H8Z7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V3H9_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9HIK6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6Y5K9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YE84_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0N6G0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5NR90_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5AA45_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5M8W8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5WDD4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6J186_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6Z5U4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7HWM1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7ANK0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IXV7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) UniProtKB Star R5GBK8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8TB83_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0YTP3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7MAB0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7EYY5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0C5R2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S2P1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PIQ5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542ANH9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. L2-50 (UP000003352) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6U3J2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4NDW1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9S6X5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XR55_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2J0U3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TVK5_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J818_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XL46_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UUD4_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MRP3_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) UniProtKB Star A0A923EEY0_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) UniProtKB Star A0A949X3Z3_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9WJP7_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6NFL7_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BKI5_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RY22_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KRR1_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9QTX3_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TBV6_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174D120_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IAL7_9CLOT Hungatella xylanolytica (UP000237749) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6HLI9_9CLOT Isachenkonia Isachenkonia alkalipeptolytica (UP000449710) UniProtKB Star A0AA43XJW9_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XLJ8_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) UniProtKB Star A0A938X0E1_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8NSM0_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) UniProtKB Star A0A939H9Q9_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5E7K3_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) UniProtKB Star A0A941HR32_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PB90_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) UniProtKB Star A0A845QXS2_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RPW9_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7HZG6_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4M4H9_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SLV4_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2UBC4_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2E820_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) UniProtKB Star A0A845RBQ0_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZYC2_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6E9B1_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KKY6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R4KT82_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) UniProtKB Star A0A9D3AZM3_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. 12DCB1 (UP000295664) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F3D6_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star SFSA_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WFG0_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) UniProtKB Star A0A099SHI7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5XX33_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B8N7_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6U457_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) UniProtKB Star A0A974XFG5_9FIRM Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4SKC6_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366ICH5_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K6I9_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1C7Z7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W819_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143XU09_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) UniProtKB Star A0A143ZTF0_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4K502_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BTZ0_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GG88_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6CFJ1_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7H7R3_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QTT0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) UniProtKB Star S0J7E5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) UniProtKB Star A0A373LPM2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) UniProtKB Star R5LNN3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) UniProtKB Star R5LBV0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) UniProtKB Star R6PJ28_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4VKC7_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) UniProtKB Star A0A413R7L5_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MG82_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BEH4_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ZZY8_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1CM58_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2C0F8_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6QW15_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JKG7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JK81_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) UniProtKB Star A0A923NBT0_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) UniProtKB Star A0A926EB04_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7VYM1_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) UniProtKB Star A0A923NLQ0_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6J4G4_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6J0B3_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TNH4_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4IVH3_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SI84_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TDK2_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RFQ1_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F0G7_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2W1M4_9FIRM Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M9V7_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3MKG6_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LTF8_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8QJD9_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9END2_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) UniProtKB Star W4VCD4_9FIRM UniProtKB Star W4VCG9_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star SFSA_ACET2 Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) UniProtKB Star A0A923I6H9_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) UniProtKB Star A0A6B1UCJ4_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) UniProtKB Star A0A926HXM2_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W8M1_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) UniProtKB Star A0A923S7M3_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7ARL6_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) UniProtKB Star C7H7H4_FAED2 Faecalibacterium gallinarum (UP001055185) UniProtKB Star A0AA37IYH8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0AA37J358_9FIRM Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4T538_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Faecalibacterium sp. OM04-11BH (UP000283385) UniProtKB Star A0A3R7BF83_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) UniProtKB Star A0A096B454_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4WMB0_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4W3V5_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4S6C9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4C0V4_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XC28_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) UniProtKB Star A0A926I666_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7GM98_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1C7GQ34_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter faecis (UP000607645) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6JM02_9FIRM Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6MAI5_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) UniProtKB Star A0A939BC95_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PPN7_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6LW40_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9B1A1_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) UniProtKB Star R9M8G4_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5V8X9_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) UniProtKB Star R6UQ29_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4JU08_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) UniProtKB Star A0A078KPB9_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) UniProtKB Star A0A412AWK8_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6P382_9FIRM UniProtKB Star R6P3P6_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CAU0_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JRV9_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FS35_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) UniProtKB Star A6NPQ3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) UniProtKB Star A0A416RCU5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4M1Y3_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4L229_9FIRM Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) UniProtKB Star A0A830U8K9_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) UniProtKB Star A0A9D5M1K6_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FG73_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star SFSA_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JHC7_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SF51_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) UniProtKB Star A0A318XTN3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) UniProtKB Star A0A417HII5_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) UniProtKB Star F4XFY7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4R1N2_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) UniProtKB Star E9S7D6_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) UniProtKB Star A0A011WQ08_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XU00_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) UniProtKB Star D4LE21_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) UniProtKB Star W7UKG2_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) UniProtKB Star A0A373NL78_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) UniProtKB Star A0A417CFP1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) UniProtKB Star R7FDN5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) UniProtKB Star R7L0C1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) UniProtKB Star R6SY68_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) UniProtKB Star A0A374VR21_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PCD2_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8J1Z8_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5VDD4_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) UniProtKB Star D1PQT8_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6H813_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) UniProtKB Star L7VKP0_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) UniProtKB Star A0A810Q9B1_9FIRM Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) UniProtKB Star A0A810PP26_9FIRM Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) UniProtKB Star A0A926EPJ6_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) UniProtKB Star A0A926EDT2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) UniProtKB Star A0A494X4M4_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7INC7_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WDV0_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6J0S7_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8DY66_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6L2B3_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star SFSA_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DL90_DESRL Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SBA2_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6DZI1_THEFR Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MZU1_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4M1U5_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9W773_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Q677_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Caldinitratiruptor Caldinitratiruptor microaerophilus (UP001163687) UniProtKB Star A0AA35G8M3_9FIRM Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star SFSA_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5X9B8_THEPJ Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9HQ21_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9H0T3_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) UniProtKB Star A0A931F9K6_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) UniProtKB Star A0A938XRJ2_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8GM51_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ACQ7_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) UniProtKB Star B8D2E6_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Lachnospirales Anaerotignaceae Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RFF4_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) UniProtKB Star A0A136WD10_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A136WGH4_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JP14_CELLD Holtiella Holtiella tumoricola (UP001169242) UniProtKB Star A0AA42DR55_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8HE46_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZCC8_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AST0_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TV48_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5DKI6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) UniProtKB Star A0A6S6R1W5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) UniProtKB Star A0A7M3S9B6_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7BIY7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VU16_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1THN2_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Y8H7_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6JHG7_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7JKX2_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) UniProtKB Star A0A916Q7U4_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8IKC5_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JS87_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K757_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UC57_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5BZZ4_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) UniProtKB Star A0A564W4B9_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7I969_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F8Z8_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XYI9_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5XM45_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A173YVT7_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) UniProtKB Star R5LVU6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) UniProtKB Star A0A317G0D2_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P3B8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RXJ1_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9STH6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5FST1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UJ54_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1ENX1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7W2I7_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8H7F9_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Clostridium symbiosum (strain WAL-14163) (UP000002970) UniProtKB Star E7GQ88_CLOS6 Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2XIS1_9FIRM Coprococcus comes ATCC 27758 (UP000003793) UniProtKB Star C0B540_9FIRM Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) UniProtKB Star A0A174DKJ6_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) UniProtKB Star R5JMP4_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PIE7_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) UniProtKB Star A0A949K7R9_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) UniProtKB Star R6TCY2_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) UniProtKB Star A0A850HJE6_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) UniProtKB Star R5DBA3_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) UniProtKB Star R6WJE0_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9N9Y7_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3J2L2_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8RFY7_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GC38_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6JL24_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BGA5_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LDC4_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7QJJ8_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SJ77_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8J888_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JKI8_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1R580_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3KZN6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4TX64_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SHW6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SEY3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4RDE0_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NSR9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4L1U9_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4IPH3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3TCM5_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DMI5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) UniProtKB Star R9NBI8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) UniProtKB Star F7JPC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) UniProtKB Star R9JJL8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) UniProtKB Star F3BAY1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) UniProtKB Star R9IQH0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7K4Z6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) UniProtKB Star F7KNM6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3AQE2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) UniProtKB Star R9K954_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) UniProtKB Star A0A416JY33_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2SNQ5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) UniProtKB Star R6NC54_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5UW66_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QYG6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) UniProtKB Star A0A7U6KDF0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) UniProtKB Star R9JQ62_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) UniProtKB Star R9MB63_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9JA67_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QHT4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) UniProtKB Star A0A417U3M2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A417U7R4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9A093_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YAH3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6X8I6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4W540_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416ESQ8_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) UniProtKB Star A0A419T395_9FIRM Lacrimispora saccharolytica (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R3Y6_LACSW Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) UniProtKB Star C6LKV3_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) UniProtKB Star A0A391P0D7_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9HUA5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus (strain CC55_001C) (UP000018690) UniProtKB Star A0A829NTE5_MEDG5 Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) UniProtKB Star A0A923LIK2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter sp. gm002 (UP000292621) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) UniProtKB Star B5CRA8_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) UniProtKB Star R5QGX3_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1XU72_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7L3A4_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) UniProtKB Star C2KUY4_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9BU71_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DFZ2_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9AMF0_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GY53_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7JS10_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JZX7_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9G7G0_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1J233_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia inulinivorans (UP000095395) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9GT89_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) UniProtKB Star R7R0J5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) UniProtKB Star R6NYU8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia sp. OF03-24 (UP000285577) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) UniProtKB Star A0A426DKU3_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3K2S5_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3SKS4_9FIRM Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4ULZ7_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) UniProtKB Star A0A926EFC0_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0HSR1_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0C6H9_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) UniProtKB Star A0A3P7RYP9_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8MAZ2_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8SEW3_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) UniProtKB Star A0A925R848_9FIRM Lutisporales Lutisporaceae Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FHY4_9FIRM Monoglobales Monoglobaceae Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9P569_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0AQC0_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) UniProtKB Star A0A1J5NF58_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) UniProtKB Star A0A829ZQ62_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VDM2_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star SFSA_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) UniProtKB Star A0A226C3D4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcales Acidaminobacteraceae Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S0C7_9FIRM Anaerovoracaceae Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QBY1_9FIRM Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) UniProtKB Star A0A858BX28_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PVP0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A410PV10_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MNX1_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415E842_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A415E503_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Caminicellaceae Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5L0Q8_9FIRM Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis (strain DSM 15212 / CIP 107654 / DV... (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JSQ5_PARC5 Filifactoraceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Natronincolaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star SFSA_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star SFSA_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KCC9_9FIRM Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FGJ3_9FIRM Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) UniProtKB Star A0A833HMJ8_9FIRM Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZQ55_9FIRM Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9CNE3_9FIRM Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9YS73_9FIRM Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TFY5_9FIRM Peptoclostridiaceae Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) UniProtKB Star W8TDR3_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3DGE1_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) UniProtKB Star U2JRT2_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2BJD7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1I1X9Z1_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8G2C9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2BNJ0_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1HYL8_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SPM8_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1WXE2_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) UniProtKB Star A0A371IXI0_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3VZ89_9FIRM Tepidibacteraceae Alkalithermobacter Alkalithermobacter paradoxus (UP000190140) Thermotaleaceae Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MNA2_9FIRM Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) UniProtKB Star A0A841KN18_9FIRM Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8GR13_9FIRM Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L886_9FIRM Tindalliaceae Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MJL1_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5B685_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8QDS8_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7BFP6_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star SFSA_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JY86_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) UniProtKB Star A0A285BGF9_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TRD4_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LU28_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HH29_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140LDR6_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9RY07_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A162MJP4_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5FZ63_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L459_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GF70_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BV28_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) UniProtKB Star A0A140DWG8_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) UniProtKB Star A0A416NLJ5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) UniProtKB Star A0A416CBS0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) UniProtKB Star V2YGG4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) UniProtKB Star R5EX85_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) UniProtKB Star R5H8I0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) UniProtKB Star R6GXU8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) UniProtKB Star R6FNW0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) UniProtKB Star R6D037_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) UniProtKB Star R6RI69_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) UniProtKB Star R5RP18_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) UniProtKB Star R6YP83_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QTI2_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2SJN0_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RKU8_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q879_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2DUQ4_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2JUG2_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T0E6_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6WFF9_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) UniProtKB Star F7NKG0_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PTR9_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) UniProtKB Star A0A348ANQ6_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I8TUL5_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) UniProtKB Star A0A075KKA1_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JGR3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K8JIE0_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8XF13_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KYY0_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5V7M9_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) UniProtKB Star G9YEI6_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) UniProtKB Star R5SMB6_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) UniProtKB Star H1CZA1_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) UniProtKB Star A0A498R338_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A498R929_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6ZL35_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) UniProtKB Star G0VME8_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) UniProtKB Star E2Z9I5_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XJB0_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) UniProtKB Star A0A413QR40_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4CJ06_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) UniProtKB Star F9MNN5_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (ex Srinivasan et al. 2021) (UP000017090) UniProtKB Star U7UHG5_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NN62_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096AHX2_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) UniProtKB Star S2ZXX8_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) UniProtKB Star F9N613_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IRI9_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) UniProtKB Star A0A974BMD3_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) UniProtKB Star A0A562JHR0_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0W8Q6_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RQA7_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) UniProtKB Star A0A134AG15_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) UniProtKB Star E0NLY1_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) UniProtKB Star E4KXG5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) UniProtKB Star A0A448V203_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) UniProtKB Star D1VUK2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) UniProtKB Star U7UGA2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) UniProtKB Star A0A090JNV5_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) UniProtKB Star A0A8H2M6Q8_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4FLU0_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) UniProtKB Star A0A9X2MEH9_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4FNZ9_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KVA2_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) UniProtKB Star M1Z899_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3DRZ8_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AS35_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419TBB7_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) UniProtKB Star A0A926IJQ3_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XY84_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) UniProtKB Star A0A265Q4T2_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (24/1038, 24 hits, 0 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Caecibacteroides Caecibacteroides pullorum (UP000698924) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Coprobacter Coprobacter fastidiosus NSB1 = JCM 33896 (UP000269493) Coprobacter secundus subsp. similis (UP000594042) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Candidatus Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Dysgonomonas sp. PF1-16 (UP001160472) Dysgonomonas sp. PH5-37 (UP001160381) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / DSM 24491 / JCM 8526 /... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. TF12-30 (UP000262185) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Xylanibacter Xylanibacter ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / DSM 19721 / CIP 105475 / ... (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HYM0_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5CGE8_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Parabacteroides sp. PFB2-22 (UP001160363) Parabacteroides sp. PM6-13 (UP001160361) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XMB3_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HHJ8_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434ATJ6_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1JN16_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HQY3_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5DXH4_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5HTN0_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7NJ08_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) UniProtKB Star A0A941F559_9BACT Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553G195_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BAU4_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368UYR6_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7YA19_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2BV00_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8J6U7_9BACT Gaoshiqia Gaoshiqia sediminis (UP001163821) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6K3D8_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399SYQ7_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TKN6_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D2T2_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) UniProtKB Star A0A5M4AMU2_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) UniProtKB Star A0A9X3J7N0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ENL6_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Rhizosphaericola Rhizosphaericola mali (UP000292424) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. 5317J-9 (UP000829903) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter flavimaris (UP000186551) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium LYZ1037 (UP000245547) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium silvisoli (UP000293300) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix neustonica (UP001164705) Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides marinus (UP000076630) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Polaribacter vadi (UP000092584) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Rasiella Rasiella rasia (UP000505306) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium aquaeductus (UP000662618) Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf394 (UP000051822) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Planobacterium oryzisoli (UP000694480) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Kaistella Kaistella treverensis (UP000242560) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Portibacter Portibacter lacus (UP001156666) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira anguillae (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter puniceum (UP000462931) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. Leaf176 (UP000051556) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / JCM 21819 / LMG 8... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. KU25419 (UP001164896) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)

-

Bdellovibrionota (18/21, 18 hits, 0 weak hit)
Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) UniProtKB Star A0A924DRH6_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) UniProtKB Star T0RQR0_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) UniProtKB Star T0S2F2_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) UniProtKB Star T0RKF4_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9NTY0_BACTC Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) UniProtKB Star E1WXT8_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QLR0_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) UniProtKB Star A0A150WSQ0_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) UniProtKB Star SFSA_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) UniProtKB Star A0A923VAH6_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) UniProtKB Star A0A514WTE0_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) UniProtKB Star A0A254QA45_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) UniProtKB Star M4VP66_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) UniProtKB Star A0A924V8C4_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6BNM4_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) UniProtKB Star A0A833N1S9_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4D3U4_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) UniProtKB Star A0A369KP80_9BACT

-

Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) UniProtKB Star A0A7U6GFN0_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XTH0_CALAY

-

Campylobacterota (6/87, 6 hits, 1 weak hit)
Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) UniProtKB Star D5V4X9_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. CECT 8983 (UP000289850) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0ZSL5_9BACT Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) UniProtKB Star A0A7L8V4X7_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0Y5B2_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1J6R7_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter magdeburgensis (UP000029921) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (UP000228859) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6WXP3_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) UniProtKB Star A6Q5L7_NITSB

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulia Candidatus Bipolaricaulales Candidatus Bipolaricaulaceae Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Dormiibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Dormiibacterota bacterium (UP000612893)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Hydrogenedentota bacterium (UP000582321)

-

Candidatus Kapaibacterium (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kapaibacterium sp. (UP000608526)

-

Candidatus Krumholzibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Krumholzibacteria Candidatus Krumholzibacteria bacterium (UP001161481)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Latescibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Latescibacterota bacterium (UP000681675)

-

Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)

-

Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (2/11, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) UniProtKB Star A0A328QWC9_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) UniProtKB Star A0A328RPL2_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MB03_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)

-

Candidatus Moduliflexota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) UniProtKB Star A0A0S6W0Z6_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C7H3_VECG1

-

Candidatus Neomarinimicrobiota (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KG19_9BACT

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Sericytochromatia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) UniProtKB Star A0A930SWC5_9BACT

-

Chlamydiota (1/18, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia psittaci 08-2626_L3 (UP000014841) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain ATCC VR-885 / DSM 19411 / UW-3... (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) UniProtKB Star A0A212KT13_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)

-

Chloroflexota (13/62, 13 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K1M0_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) UniProtKB Star A0A916I269_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540V8L7_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) UniProtKB Star A0A972JRR6_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y2SNA3_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KMI8_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IG16_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RLG0_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V8CZ68_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XZQ7_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YCG5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YTP4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5Y619_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289)

-

Chrysiogenota (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8DG62_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W407_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y7K3_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteriota (207/232, 207 hits, 0 weak hit)
Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) UniProtKB Star A0A926PSG7_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star SFSA_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JMB1_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star SFSA_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZXV5_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TZJ4_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WBC0_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VQ18_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) UniProtKB Star A0A926XCM5_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) UniProtKB Star A0A929ATH8_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QPP5_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QL06_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9SD32_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QLR7_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star SFSA_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) UniProtKB Star A0A925XVW0_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) UniProtKB Star A0A925IPF6_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0AAD7_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) UniProtKB Star A0A930U4L4_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UMA4_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W0H8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WKY1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) UniProtKB Star A0A929F9W6_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZGZ9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5E3G3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) UniProtKB Star A0A937S0M6_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) UniProtKB Star A0A925RHJ9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) UniProtKB Star A0A926V279_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) UniProtKB Star A0A926YYW2_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) UniProtKB Star A0A926TN49_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VRE3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7E142_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GR35_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) UniProtKB Star A0A924CRG0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) UniProtKB Star A0A978SDH8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) UniProtKB Star A0A978TGT2_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) UniProtKB Star A0A930X515_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YXS9_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) UniProtKB Star A0A928VUS9_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1ELV9_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TJJ9_9CYAN Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6WU26_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6RTL3_9CYAN Nodosilineales Cymatolegaceae Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HUZ4_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7E2S7_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) UniProtKB Star A0A7S6RCK7_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CVP1_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4GJ54_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TCD6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BMN8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) UniProtKB Star A0A930TAI9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NM70_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4QYM2_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9V4F3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PJG6_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) UniProtKB Star A0A433VP67_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AKU9_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) UniProtKB Star A0A951QRY2_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7AQ87_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FYU4_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8A110_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7L9F9_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) UniProtKB Star K9ZCU8_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7X1I4_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) UniProtKB Star A0A926UKQ3_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7HJN9_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4QP88_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WU55_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) UniProtKB Star A0A951UI09_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5FTD9_NOSCO Nostoc cyanobionts Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HQX0_9NOSO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SY13_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367RPC6_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star SFSA_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QVU6_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star SFSA_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) UniProtKB Star A0A367QER5_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) UniProtKB Star A0A926VQI6_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QBA6_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252E2N9_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8VZP0_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1WYT6_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) UniProtKB Star A0A975T465_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7E4T3_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1A7D8_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RGT2_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) UniProtKB Star A0A928WJ83_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RIG6_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) UniProtKB Star A0A856M826_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6XLX6_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139WVN1_9CYAN Scytonema sp. HK-05 (UP000218472) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1NLP9_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QQH3_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4MY96_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) UniProtKB Star A0A951Q9P7_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7FXY0_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6SP57_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7JUB0_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) Thermocoleostomius Thermocoleostomius sinensis A174 (UP001163152) UniProtKB Star A0A9E8Z896_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8BE17_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LS50_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401IEB8_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star SFSA_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C650_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KLB0_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UJR7_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204)