HAMAP logo


Taxonomic distribution of MF_00112 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes

Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4ECK4_THOAR

-

Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4E020_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7NDV7_UNCAL Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S3M8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S0U4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) UniProtKB Star A0A939C4Q1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (4/4, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NMJ7_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DH75_MICA2 UniProtKB Star C7DGQ8_MICA2 Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YI10_9ARCH Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4E5L3_UNCMH

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (20/24, 20 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WWE7_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5I9F2_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SFK0_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LF69_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAJ7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T4W1_METII Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BIN1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZLC9_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VND7_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0AMG9_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) UniProtKB Star A0A8G2L8N9_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YLN8_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M859_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZRH3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0N0Y4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0MUY5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LNF6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7T425_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8V047_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4DNT0_UNCTH

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (2/3, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) UniProtKB Star A0A832V167_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) UniProtKB Star A0A832XLE3_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)

-

Euryarchaeota (179/235, 194 hits, 63 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RIC4_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BK08_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KPE7_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S096_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IHQ0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IHW3_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) UniProtKB Star A0A8T8K1Q9_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3KZY7_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TCU3_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W744_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EC01_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N4E8_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166DZN3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166FBI9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166CNZ6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E342_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SK38_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M8D4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XP85_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S895_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SDE1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S456_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SBZ2_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PCC4_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GXQ3_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BDR0_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BDM7_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BEM0_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DQE6_METV3 UniProtKB Star D7DQI0_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8C643_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) UniProtKB Star A0A401HP20_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DW61_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GD48_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CUT4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VEU4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FDC5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7F1P2_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) UniProtKB Star E7QTL5_HALPU UniProtKB Star E7QVS9_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus sp. XZYJT40 (UP000830434) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0IEB9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8U0IGQ2_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) UniProtKB Star A0A897NPD6_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HGP0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H8J8_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SWS7_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9ZZ46_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WXL7_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NEQ6_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0GNG4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0GWL0_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula limicola (UP000766550) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7Y832_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YAD1_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P1N1_HALMD UniProtKB Star C7NX65_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LG31_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A2W9_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NSK5_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FH85_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5UE92_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CAJ7_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CWJ9_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WB35_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TDX3_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) UniProtKB Star A0A9R1CQZ8_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XQ94_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5J825_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SNL1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SVV5_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7R3Z0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A9E7U906_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PBQ8_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) UniProtKB Star A0A830FZX1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A830G3A0_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SJR1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SBZ9_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5GXT8_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NZM5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Q899_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HALSA UniProtKB Star Q9HNW3_HALSA UniProtKB Star TRPA_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) UniProtKB Star A0A830FN28_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S5L8_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518S8T7_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) UniProtKB Star A0A151AIM9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A151ABM7_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LTT6_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MVF1_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MM28_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SZX5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZK43_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CT56_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZRL8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J7ZUM1_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) UniProtKB Star A0A897N0E4_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285NWB0_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VWY8_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1H873_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TG07_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T6L8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T7M9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365TDE7_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HD65_9EURY Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TL44_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TL27_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JEY1_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KF68_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L8Z3_9EURY Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3D0L2_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5YH99_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) UniProtKB Star A0A830ECY4_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GAY9_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GT16_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GW01_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NQD1_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NSJ9_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6G4I7_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2G1Y4_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QCB1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VN11_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S511_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HZI1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HXL4_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GY10_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GZ05_9EURY Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5C371_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D4YAN2_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PUG7_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QN66_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) UniProtKB Star U1NY36_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8P9J8_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MH35_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HZN4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IZA4_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus rallus (UP000428325) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9F8V8_9EURY Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WSF8_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7H9Z9_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HALWD Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4GF51_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IPP4_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FFC6_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LRI1_HALLT Halorubrum lipolyticum DSM 21995 (UP000011650) UniProtKB Star M0NT73_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EWL8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T9M7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256HAZ6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HJH6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HEQ1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FA60_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F319_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WQS8_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VG97_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4C3Z9_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0L9K6_HALLS UniProtKB Star M0L2V1_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MKL0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0M8Y3_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MLY1_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DBH7_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D3X4_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JQW0_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0JNK9_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZP37_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) UniProtKB Star M0C5H1_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0BV18_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I810_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I3F1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HRH4_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PM13_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PN44_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6N174_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AVV1_NATA1 UniProtKB Star M0AJU8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SRE9_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SZR6_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AP25_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5ANV5_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZL75_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GT01_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CI98_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8ATU7_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P5N5_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AH47_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AJN6_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0ADB2_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JZH4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JUS7_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8Q5H0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J8Q4M1_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EC53_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202EAE4_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WQC6_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9XGD3_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7C1R3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6YRH3_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VJD1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VKC3_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WJ70_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W2D3_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7STA0_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TLZ4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TPL1_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W6K4_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I7K1_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) UniProtKB Star A0A8T4DD26_9EURY Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7W911_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BR71_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LKS3_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GZI6_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CTV0_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) UniProtKB Star A0A8G1EGP1_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4PYL5_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RJ16_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z3S1_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HH96_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NDI5_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JCC1_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F3A4_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3X1G9_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E9U9_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E8G9_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PYC0_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E5I7_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KT38_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPB7_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NTX9_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JM87_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P571_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P7Q8_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WL36_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BW65_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7XVV5_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LML7_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) UniProtKB Star A0A133U301_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) UniProtKB Star A0A133UEB8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) UniProtKB Star A0A133V367_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V0D1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V3S6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Nitrososphaerota (18/25, 18 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N7C3_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5V2C4_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EEW0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) UniProtKB Star A0A8K0Y3P0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1B310_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VIP2_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MZA6_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A9W4UYJ9_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) UniProtKB Star A0A9D2X615_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FH93_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IB65_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) UniProtKB Star A0A654M681_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z4P0_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IGJ8_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HLD8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LIJ9_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

Thermoproteota (42/47, 42 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2B2_ACIS3 Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X2F3_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A8W1_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZS89_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8RAQ6_DESM0 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FQL2_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) UniProtKB Star A0A977KAP4_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPG8_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDA0_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U1U6_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUK1_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEI5_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1J5_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEK0_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IMI7_9CREN Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LMF7_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L6J6_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C6S0_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CLY7_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B0Q3_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WS25_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9QIX7_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5U116_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZZ3_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQI0_9CREN Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FIP7_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJA1_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZDX3_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) UniProtKB Star A0A830GTS1_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RL90_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QNR4_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

environmental samples (3/4, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4ZXC3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4XSJ3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XAF9_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)

-

Actinomycetota (0/1963, 0 hit, 66 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) UniProtKB Star A0A8H9LEV7_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J1HEU6_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095Z129_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EGJ0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) UniProtKB Star K0ZEB2_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus amargosae (UP000199546) Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Pleomorpha Pleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JZ92_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MII0_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9X9V3_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0S564_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star D5SLH9_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) UniProtKB Star A0A919EJN7_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) UniProtKB Star A0A919AI55_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces gardneri (UP000315226) Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TA90_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6NU41_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) UniProtKB Star A0A918M4N3_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MIY5_STRLN UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MFH4_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) UniProtKB Star A0A918Y822_9ACTN Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CU13_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PM01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5L3U7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PH52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8V6I1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3H585_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9J9J8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WY30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5C984_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7760 (UP000462747) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652KAC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SVW2_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TY82_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VFA2_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GIM7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2XK38_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2W2D3_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WWB6_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GJL1_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. (UP000661553) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) UniProtKB Star A0A840DRP1_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium oceanosedimentum (UP000072763) Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5BA00_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0ISV9_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. CSA2 (UP000618733) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WD24_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VLP7_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7FIE0_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031G1G3_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498C0L5_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8BRJ5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) UniProtKB Star A0A917EW24_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) UniProtKB Star A0A917ENL1_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) UniProtKB Star A0A7X8YEU5_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0K9Q1_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) UniProtKB Star A0A917ISL0_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) UniProtKB Star A0A7H2BK48_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1RP78_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) UniProtKB Star A0A974VRM3_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) UniProtKB Star A0A7H2BDW6_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ESM3_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IG76_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CP22 (UP000437171) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) UniProtKB Star A0A246RT81_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8LL53_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3BAL8_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HWK7_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0UAG4_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5TLG5_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9Y7U5_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium poriferae (UP000466785) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella albus (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) Kribbella solani (UP000558997) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola scoriae (UP000198859) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KLV7_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Q899_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Candidatus Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XR91_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)

-

Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacillota (531/1782, 532 hits, 133 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418LVK7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9EZK0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7L0X3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8DAB8_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YPM2_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EQL7_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) UniProtKB Star A0A223D6H5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A223CW36_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074M778_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZRC2_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W549_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZW07_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EDD8_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F8V8_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MIX0_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094XBW2_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CRN9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) UniProtKB Star A0A162D4S4_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FTF2_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PRE4_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KCF9_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2E7Z5_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8F5K4_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TNB7_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HGL8_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8LI77_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J6B2_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M2L0_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VXG8_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LPV1_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7RDC9_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F2M3_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0C078_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) UniProtKB Star A0A7W0BXW6_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star PCRB_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A167UAE5_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8DNE8_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5B0J6_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TPR3_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QDZ6_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FGZ8_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W3P7_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0LX34_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JW11_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147KC95_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZAM8_BACDA Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RAW5_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L6D8_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7RKB5_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0QCB8_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3E3P1_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CV92_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0WEU3_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QYA6_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) UniProtKB Star G9QL66_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LH43_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JDI8_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) UniProtKB Star A0A940DY11_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AN05_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) UniProtKB Star E5WTD1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268DZ39_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K8P5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SBA6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1K8B5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) UniProtKB Star A0A2C0Z1J6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) UniProtKB Star A0A2B2CGR7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098ESN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FCY0_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9LY22_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GT39_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VZU0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H1X9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GGS9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AFU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) UniProtKB Star A0A942Z0N4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) UniProtKB Star A0A942STB1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) UniProtKB Star A0A942YR89_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9N568_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371RXN2_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) UniProtKB Star A0A919WUS6_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q2Q7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RD74_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QS12_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZGJ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) UniProtKB Star A0A927IU72_9BACI Bacillus sp. SA1-12 (UP000034887) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PEX8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J5K7_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H4F7_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9HHE4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G4L9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MG17_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2J4T2_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NJD3_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6C3V1_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) UniProtKB Star A0A940WUJ8_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366Y371_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I3L6_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MVX5_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431VU45_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L443_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) UniProtKB Star A0A420VG31_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IS23_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3B9M8_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8GGK0_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DD36_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511V352_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NXD3_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EIY3_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V156_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZED4_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TFZ3_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3SEV0_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2AAI4_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7DQN0_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5P1H9_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3G3L8_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TWM9_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K285_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370G0G0_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F662_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1YZS3_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J2T4_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AFJ2_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IE71_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star PCRB_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophyticus (UP000682134) UniProtKB Star A0A940SL70_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VGL3_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L123_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WMI0_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) UniProtKB Star A0A841RSB4_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Q9C3_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7QXM1_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QVI2_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QRM5_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QY77_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QBV6_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QGZ3_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IFY7_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q976_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star PCRB_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) UniProtKB Star A0A917B7Z1_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JIK7_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P4C3_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GV00_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N977_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0CUV6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) UniProtKB Star A0A931HXU9_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) UniProtKB Star A0A511X2L7_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TJ57_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VCY3_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) UniProtKB Star A0A8E2I7U7_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WTY2_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LD31_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4JK24_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) UniProtKB Star A0A942USV1_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9Y3D4_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4YP45_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4FT25_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YI71_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YPE9_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) UniProtKB Star A0A917UXQ6_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9ABP5_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8SB22_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HQL6_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0X1L8_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BSZ3_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) UniProtKB Star A0A917GAC6_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UI31_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z1Q9_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8H6W1_9BACI Lysinibacillus mangiferihumi (UP000308744) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2Y1V0_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IYT6_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H5G4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N1S4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0JXF7_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396S3G1_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8C8X1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A7S8CA89_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2X006_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2V0W8_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) UniProtKB Star W4RQ91_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SSW5_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2B0J7_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CCE6_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8WWE7_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZCB0_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398AXU1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) UniProtKB Star A0A926NJT2_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H1E0_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2LYS6_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SW05_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BU86_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8PB33_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6RCF2_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DT92_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5HW32_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NXB9_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HTA4_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GRA6_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) UniProtKB Star A0A942UBS0_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3TWY3_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SRI2_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1HWW4_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HTD6_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z6M5_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437K6Y4_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YTC7_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495A667_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star PCRB_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) UniProtKB Star A0A917Y2J4_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0E2L1_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MC59_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MMT8_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9BD75_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YBM6_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) UniProtKB Star A0A920C2Y9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A919X002_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PM59_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) UniProtKB Star A0A919XAE1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FGU1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ETA1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) UniProtKB Star A0A916W7Y9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) UniProtKB Star A0A923L4G8_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) UniProtKB Star A0A859FC83_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) UniProtKB Star A0A023DEJ0_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) UniProtKB Star A0A917WSX3_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366DTT5_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KMW3_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IS85_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398AXJ2_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VVV6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M2Q0_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) UniProtKB Star A0A927CY67_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GNY3_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B3XIU5_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) UniProtKB Star A0A974S2J5_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LP39_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9G781_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UT68_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GE05_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G534_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G9H6_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TZ10_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FX60_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KS48_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DWY0_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) UniProtKB Star A0A917ERE6_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JII8_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EXM7_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WPH3_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) UniProtKB Star A0A9C7GDM8_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6STM6_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7PA59_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6AJD4_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) UniProtKB Star A0A544TDI6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9MU76_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3VSD2_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JYM9_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KD14_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A516KBM9_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) UniProtKB Star A0A920BVN9_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6VWJ7_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G796_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GH96_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4N7D2_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9QUR5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A428N0B3_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) UniProtKB Star A0A514LMX3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A514LMA3_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2H9V7_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X924_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) UniProtKB Star A0A9Q4B3Y6_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) UniProtKB Star A0A323T919_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KA59_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) UniProtKB Star A0A841Q945_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QY40_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VWD7_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XFJ9_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HLE8_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BAU3_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star PCRB_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LZB2_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MK01_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) UniProtKB Star A0A443IKU8_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WFP2_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KJY5_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0E123_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L0U9_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KBN6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K628_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LII4_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CS29_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) UniProtKB Star A0A840QMI5_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EY98_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QBG1_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus dakarensis (UP000447719) Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N6R5_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QGN5_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MH53_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) UniProtKB Star A0A917M214_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QQM3_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) UniProtKB Star A0A220TZG0_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) UniProtKB Star A0A941DWI0_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1GDL7_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YGZ3_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JKC0_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YUX4_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) UniProtKB Star U1N7X0_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star PCRB_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) UniProtKB Star A0A841PPV4_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061P6B3_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PCT9_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099WEU4_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GMC6_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UUA0_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TKH0_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star PCRB_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SD91_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SUV6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V9N5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Y1P0_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B1H0_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QJ79_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DXS9_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RBN6_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D0E1_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) UniProtKB Star A0A938XT47_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R0A2_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M8S1_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UF69_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A9X9KKF0_9BACL Candidatus Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6ZIX6_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q9H4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DDC7_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K2T4_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5BXD0_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XGB9_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CK35_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3WFL7_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z2VLS3_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) UniProtKB Star A0A841TKU0_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8M2N6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I8Q1_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0RXV4_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FCP9_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1B2I7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231R9H9_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BED4_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559J871_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) UniProtKB Star A0A841SSA8_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841TQB0_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VXQ8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UW19_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BEJ5_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6MU49_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) UniProtKB Star A0A916VIN8_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LNA1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1TB62_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) UniProtKB Star A0A917CNB7_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) UniProtKB Star A0A850EQN6_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) UniProtKB Star A0A6H2GTA0_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) UniProtKB Star A0A917FTW8_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4DZZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) UniProtKB Star A0A919XLT2_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8ZYH6_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XQ93_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1JWK6_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168KBA3_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G2R3_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) UniProtKB Star A0A919Y255_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KYZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) UniProtKB Star A0A927CLM3_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q5G7_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JIN5_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NRC2_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) UniProtKB Star A0A172ZLG5_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HA35_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YZ68_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329LSS6_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167E1V7_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KB68_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8M6F5_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I7K1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3S9K6_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3INB0_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KLX4_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089J0K9_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5GDC8_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CPD2_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HGA3_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KBF7_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) UniProtKB Star A0A972K2Q8_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C4Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MBR5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T305_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W375_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) UniProtKB Star A0A848M936_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SEI6_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IC33_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3K0Z6_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G8U1_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZCB6_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C910_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TXR2_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) UniProtKB Star A0A920D1P9_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2H6F7_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NTJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UPA8_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2IND5_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) UniProtKB Star A0A917E1Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L1A1_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) UniProtKB Star A0A927H121_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A927CF13_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YDN7_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371P0Y9_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZYI8_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5B4D9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7Z7H7_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KGI7_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EAK2_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LMV5_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VSU4_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EYA2_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RDL8_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) UniProtKB Star A0A917HP89_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EEG5_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229USC3_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) UniProtKB Star A0A934IZ90_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) UniProtKB Star A0A927GUT0_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LSW6_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) UniProtKB Star A0A926QMN6_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2X9I1_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8V7V8_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) UniProtKB Star A0A916NJD6_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1N2G7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VZF3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I7V5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W1E2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UH51_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R6A5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1BT76_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IUT7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D9Z9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K4C7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L0T3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4RXL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) UniProtKB Star A0A931IQP9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LJP9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VDB5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) UniProtKB Star A0A919Z6Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) UniProtKB Star A0A919ZIZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) UniProtKB Star A0A919ZF43_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GJJ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UNH7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4R557_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5K9R6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L8K3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3A4Z4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JZ48_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) UniProtKB Star A0A927LZE8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JUF2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DLW1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3Q222_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1R562_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329L595_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J2T4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0QXZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5FZU6_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089NA97_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TPA1_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DJJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P3R5_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GEB1_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3CVK8_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430J6I0_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098MD59_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NU84_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9BRY8_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N3P7_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433XGQ3_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V0Y3_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EBC5_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4M2M2_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NEV1_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YIG5_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WTR5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W3N9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VDM9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RD13_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LKY1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XHG6_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AL54_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8CRA2_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RY72_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZVF5_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YXW3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XE12_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) UniProtKB Star A0A844QC66_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KJ82_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KWF1_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EP86_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2Z661_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P456_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4R9M6_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UEZ1_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6H2F5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ZRS7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HEE3_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7GLB4_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F7J0_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SXY2_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) UniProtKB Star A0A927MR93_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z8F3_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CBP9_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Z0K2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WPE5_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) UniProtKB Star A0A852UNK4_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) UniProtKB Star A0A975QBT6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5XJK6_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) UniProtKB Star A0A975H0Q6_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264VZK0_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I8P1_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JVI0_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HVY4_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) UniProtKB Star A0A540UXL6_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F7K3_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2YGE7_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EMF3_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NRJ6_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419UZU5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5CDJ8_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z6H7_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) UniProtKB Star A0A6V7RAN3_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078MC09_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A2S0_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E832_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BUU3_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B9R4_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) UniProtKB Star A0A239YT65_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NGD8_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7J983_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2E496_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star PCRB_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BZR0_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star PCRB_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AZC0_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) UniProtKB Star A0A380H3M3_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star PCRB_STAS1 Staphylococcus simulans (UP000240371) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4QTB0_STASI Staphylococcus sp. 17KM0847 (UP000510789) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9DNG9_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RT06_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z6I3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L8B6_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7NJ32_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BNV0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XYN6_9BACL Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CA88_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YY13_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2YDF0_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521DT86_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6AYK9_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PVJ4_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1WRM1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7W1WQC1_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B6B5_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2L1A8_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5UEM2_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5AHE6_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4W0Y5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1XA33_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7W2AG84_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1XTS1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YXJ3_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K1C4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A364K3S6_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RI47_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GA80_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus pseudoavium (UP000256950) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus kisonensis F0435 (UP000005025) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q2J3_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239HQ58_9FIRM Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UF46_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TLR2_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MLI1_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5I9R6_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) UniProtKB Star A0A833HQR0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) UniProtKB Star A0A942QYQ8_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) UniProtKB Star A0A975PIH6_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MIM2_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) UniProtKB Star A0A942UW96_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RR17_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RTQ2_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF29-16BH (UP000284946) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IFD2_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM34-9AC (UP000284917) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SF22_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8GGA8_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AV66_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JT25_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6NP70_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XXT9_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0A0W0_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QKG1_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TKT7_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L4Y2_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3L696_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SMG8_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SXR8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DV00_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2XA24_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LEX0_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5D2L5_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) UniProtKB Star A0A923HUM5_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LHI3_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VAP6_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366IF64_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K6B3_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium hominis (UP000515856) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S5H7_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) UniProtKB Star A0A9E7DJL1_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SMQ0_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TIG1_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RCD2_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Candidatus Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster aldenensis (UP000261057) Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9ELM1_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W3Q3_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IMK2_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V4X0_DESTI UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VSC5_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WPJ4_9FIRM Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6DYL7_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RYX8_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star Q67T58_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6D9X7_9FIRM Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GCL4_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) UniProtKB Star A0A942EMV4_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CMA3_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KTV2_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) UniProtKB Star A0A8A7K647_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) UniProtKB Star A0A8A0RLC8_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HV06_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A316_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LTM3_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JTQ8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7MMH8_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F4A211_MAHA5 Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LQP7_TEPAE UniProtKB Star F4LRW9_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9I371_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HI67_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140L7Z9_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S0I5_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A162MUI9_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PUS6_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BTA3_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) UniProtKB Star I8TZN6_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BQL3_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NIB1_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096CRH4_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) UniProtKB Star S3AVG2_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5C2F4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) UniProtKB Star U7UBD6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) UniProtKB Star A0A090HX87_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) UniProtKB Star A0A8H2QSN8_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) UniProtKB Star M1Z7U9_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q7S4_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AU24_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)

-

Bacteroidota (493/1024, 496 hits, 38 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LEP8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L0K6_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JEY3_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) UniProtKB Star A0A942NWC3_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C2T8_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-004 (UP000290992) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A170Z841_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T8F7_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5DR67_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EW98_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella intermedia ATCC 25611 = DSM 20706 (UP000187195) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella oris C735 (UP000003805) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EVI1_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I3U1_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CB90_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HCT6_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) UniProtKB Star A0A923US46_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) UniProtKB Star A0A9J6ZQE2_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AT92_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7Q5C1_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sediminis (UP000679220) UniProtKB Star A0A941IWY8_9BACT Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GRQ4_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LVG7_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BDY8_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XTA5_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521CFV3_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y8W9_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Z061_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5N6B4_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VLG0_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XW22_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HS97_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2GBP3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TMC0_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9ZIJ2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6B9ZF29_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MDQ1_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QSE1_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4DUH4_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RIB2_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) UniProtKB Star A0A365Y3N4_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NQU5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NLY3_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TCN4_CHIJA UniProtKB Star A0A562TAV1_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7DRB1_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PYW7_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6JDR1_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HU41_CHINA UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HVA4_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8JEK9_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BML3_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7IHP0_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1YA02_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QJZ9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327Q3U2_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CV12_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1D3M2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CZ44_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SQS2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A249T436_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TXF4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7K1U9X4_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2B8E7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5ST97_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SPG4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HTY4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SJ13_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RHG8_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WQY3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C2H2_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NP59_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DNW7_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) UniProtKB Star A0A924DIA6_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1D4A2_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MNG2_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) UniProtKB Star A0A917MXQ2_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BBI0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R1B817_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MW44_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N881_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L7I1_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KNF5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1IGB2_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SPB2_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4W3E7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5D4E7_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UMR2_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) UniProtKB Star A0A940RFV7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172U0D9_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IKA8_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NJL2_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) UniProtKB Star A0A8X8IDG1_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RW77_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KQ36_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KZ08_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CIR4_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8FK10_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6T349_NIADE UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VPM4_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9HXH2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I5B1_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F236_9BACT UniProtKB Star W0F553_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FJS2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FGN8_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G2R6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FUV4_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9EM04_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9EZ82_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VCL2_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) UniProtKB Star A0A931E433_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5SPV4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WUR3_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MTG1_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GNE1_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) UniProtKB Star A0A9E2W3V3_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MTK9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V2F066_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) UniProtKB Star A0A848FPW4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A848FUK6_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2XT22_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4K688_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) UniProtKB Star A0A851GM08_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BBU2_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DBF9_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CQ20_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BA17_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) UniProtKB Star A0A924EPB1_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZNY6_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q7B0_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7N6C7_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) UniProtKB Star A0A926CY48_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4APR7_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9EQL2_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NZR6_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0VCS0_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QTI8_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HVC3_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EK77_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7ZAJ4_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GZL9_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z379_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L3H4_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5MKN2_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IGU0_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J0W0_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) UniProtKB Star A0A918PQX0_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FXK0_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DHN5_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZRP5_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7Y116_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3G643_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074KX12_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KLK8_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UBY8_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SX88_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) UniProtKB Star A0A923WBZ9_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IRX8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A257ISV7_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9BFF7_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) UniProtKB Star A0A840TET7_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GJE5_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5C026_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5TXL8_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ME22_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q365_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KNK1_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IRG7_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1X3I1_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9X283_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) UniProtKB Star A0A927ANT8_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZZ88_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5DIJ7_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UCZ9_9BACT Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) UniProtKB Star A0A924JB12_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A515A9X4_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) UniProtKB Star A0A8U0LZF4_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5YF93_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) UniProtKB Star A0A927GEK6_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LD14_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3H293_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) UniProtKB Star A0A923TZL4_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) UniProtKB Star A0A919I6V3_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1YWV8_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P1F0_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AFQ6_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LF08_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7XQU8_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) UniProtKB Star A0A848IV35_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZBF1_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1K294_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XM50_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) UniProtKB Star A0A974WLU8_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) UniProtKB Star A0A937G478_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) UniProtKB Star A0A937F3B7_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FW07_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LN11_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y8R8_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512AV66_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QRD2_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IUX3_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0IVJ0_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0PW73_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) UniProtKB Star A0A8T9QCW1_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243W6Q4_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6B612_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TCL9_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A060_9BACT Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6V6I5_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) UniProtKB Star A0A927BGI0_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7RFL0_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y0AE33_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) UniProtKB Star A0A931BFB9_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0GYN4_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1UMC7_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4AUD7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HTE5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9B596_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LMK4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6YTR5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PE62_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F3A3_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6BMM2_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) UniProtKB Star A0A939EYD1_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) UniProtKB Star A0A923WAE2_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HXY5_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RIR8_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) UniProtKB Star A0A923N9E8_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LAF1_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H6G1_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3UVX7_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UKJ5_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JDF8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) UniProtKB Star A0A931BTL9_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RGT1_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239CG21_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) UniProtKB Star A0A839GNL8_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VT77_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B7L8_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CH62_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) UniProtKB Star A0A937DFP8_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga sp. S37H4 (UP000611723) UniProtKB Star A0A935CBW4_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TTX3_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZRU6_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IFD8_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GBF9_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L5H9_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XTW4_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T3F7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T3B4_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NGG4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NKN4_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XFD7_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316ED27_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316DYR2_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) UniProtKB Star A0A841EGQ5_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) UniProtKB Star A0A923UQ46_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GBJ4_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VP10_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W0Z1_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AR84_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7AI49_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y3J0_9BACT Dyadobacter luticola (UP000306402) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9KWH1_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Z3B2_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) UniProtKB Star A0A916J9D8_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TFM2_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) UniProtKB Star A0A917DTG4_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XCH3_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KGH1_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) UniProtKB Star A0A939GJY9_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) UniProtKB Star A0A926BWJ1_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E4R8_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GS30_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267T5W4_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7C6G8_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1CG48_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RSZ8_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3D3W7_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5QJU7_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) UniProtKB Star A0A7U3ZK26_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GSN4_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IR64_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HXQ2_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) UniProtKB Star A0A846MPZ3_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7BCT6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7Y6XPF9_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26HI8_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R763_9FLAO Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2XA44_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2II10_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7BWC2_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NBF7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NLW7_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6PAU7_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NJA5_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WQP2_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) UniProtKB Star A0A975ESS7_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J401_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) UniProtKB Star A0A330MED2_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G3K7_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) UniProtKB Star A0A6M2AQV2_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6A267_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6PTT7_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VDG6_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AX61_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) UniProtKB Star A0A918V9Y8_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1MP02_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda hymeniacidonis (UP000291981) Allomuricauda koreensis (UP000245762) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda parva (UP000219048) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8PSE0_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YKP1_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7X447_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2TNV5_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NCA6_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NUG5_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KT58_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) UniProtKB Star A0A917GCW8_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EHC8_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I3V6_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z464_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J788_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167ITM1_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HI83_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U6I1_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2GXL2_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238W584_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G9K1_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IB68_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TD62_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PS21_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DY54_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UQ44_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B9K8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6F3R8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LGT2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KNZ4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EZ10_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YK95_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y8Y2T1_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) UniProtKB Star A0A934PQ47_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5ACL8_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K596_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095V2V2_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A256ACF5_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) UniProtKB Star A0A6J4G7Q5_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z0Q6_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5IKT7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CH44_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4BK84_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X539_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9PA41_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E4U3_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4NCB9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CSE9_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6SFC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LIC2_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5E1Y7_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YRJ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) UniProtKB Star A0A940X4N5_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FJ81_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) UniProtKB Star A0A226HQ48_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L805_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQC4_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LJZ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W9A9_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FL00_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) UniProtKB Star A0A923SFH9_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8S492_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) UniProtKB Star A0A916XX77_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SEM5_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1KV38_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GW30_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JI84_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E1Q5_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1CBR3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QV16_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) UniProtKB Star A0A972JHE3_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) UniProtKB Star A0A930UDJ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KFF4_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SG33_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TND0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653NSU9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3QGX7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1G4D1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257K878_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A257K5B5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) UniProtKB Star A0A975FSS7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) UniProtKB Star A0A553AII2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7M6M0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y3R7L1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G4H2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UNJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) UniProtKB Star A0A927QKL3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BAU0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XU94_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZT89_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerinum (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BB88_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P5R1_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CFE3_9FLAO Flavobacterium weaverense (UP000280368) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9ZYH0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KQZ8_FORAG Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) UniProtKB Star A0A516GPN4_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1M6P0_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7QUB8_9FLAO Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AJQ6_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZSE6_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BRY5_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1N7E8_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MP03_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZPR5_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E436_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) UniProtKB Star A0A923H7P1_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BUE8_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FNF0_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DWD5_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) UniProtKB Star A9DL48_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZLX3_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GVW3_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GHJ2_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XK50_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) UniProtKB Star A0A974YTU1_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XQ63_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0URG2_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238Y7M7_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6RFM3_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9RVN2_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EGX7_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A120IEH3_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) UniProtKB Star A0A7X8RP69_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ICM9_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S155_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZK95_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TLC8_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RQY6_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BME5_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370QIL1_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I8L7_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7RTN3_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5TRK1_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7IAJ9_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CMX1_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L4X3_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MVN2_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X6M6_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MLF4_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q2Q1_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P8X9_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RD71_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3LQP8_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FT08_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4J748_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PR20_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2Y7D5_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2JCP6_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TC98_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) UniProtKB Star A0A975CRU5_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) UniProtKB Star A0A917MD58_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XR52_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MCE0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MZZ7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) UniProtKB Star A0A395JVK4_9FLAO Polaribacter vadi (UP000092584) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F0T3_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0DA81_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WQ68_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CKT0_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WSH9_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) UniProtKB Star A0A917A1Q8_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7U1N8_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B7K2_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HVY4_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7EWQ1_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HDU3_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4XKF8_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9Z3Q0_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5JH57_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) UniProtKB Star A0A918SIR5_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ASU2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HNZ7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GGY2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DQ87_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WIZ0_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7IGW8_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZJV4_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SK34_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6MJY5_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W1X6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JM97_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9Z2E9_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7CVS2_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PBZ3_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y2Y5_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UZ94_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UAM9_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4Y2D8_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) UniProtKB Star A0A842IR67_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GAE7_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) UniProtKB Star S7XB80_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RW56_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MC44_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8W8C9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MJV9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FHB9_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MHG7_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3BN29_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T4W5_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) UniProtKB Star A0A916H375_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star