Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00112 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (1/1, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S3M8_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S0U4_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (3/3, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NMJ7_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DH75_MICA2 UniProtKB Star C7DGQ8_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YI10_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (19/23, 19 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WWE7_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5I9F2_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SFK0_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LF69_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TAJ7_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T4W1_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BIN1_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VND7_9ARCH Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0M2Y3_9ARCH Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YLN8_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M859_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZRH3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0N0Y4_9ARCH UniProtKB Star T0MUY5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0LX11_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LNF6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7T425_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8V047_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (40/45, 40 hits, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2B2_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X2F3_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A8W1_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZS89_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D5Y6_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FQL2_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPG8_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDA0_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U1U6_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUK1_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEI5_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1J5_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEK0_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B7Z5_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LMF7_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L6J6_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C6S0_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_SACS2 Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) UniProtKB Star A0A650CLY7_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B0Q3_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X793_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WS25_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E441_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WZZ3_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQI0_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZDX3_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJA1_9CREN unclassified Thermofilum Thermofilum sp. 3507LT (UP000594121) UniProtKB Star A0A7L9FIP7_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RL90_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QNR4_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (161/218, 177 hits, 59 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RIC4_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BK08_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KPE7_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S096_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IHQ0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IHW3_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3KZY7_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TCU3_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W744_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EC01_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N4E8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166DZN3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166FBI9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166CNZ6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E342_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XP85_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S895_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SK38_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M8D4_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SDE1_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S456_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SBZ2_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PCC4_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GXQ3_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BDR0_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BDM7_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BEM0_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DQE6_METV3 UniProtKB Star D7DQI0_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DW61_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GD48_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HGP0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4D6H8J8_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SWS7_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T633_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4WXL7_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NEQ6_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P1N1_HALMD UniProtKB Star C7NX65_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LG31_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PG44_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A2W9_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FH85_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CAJ7_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0CWJ9_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XQ94_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5J825_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SNL1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SVV5_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VQB6_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CUT4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VEU4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7FDC5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N7F1P2_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166SQH2_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J733_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8JCI4_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8J6L6_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8J3U6_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PBQ8_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3AFB1_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SZX5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZK43_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5GXT8_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NZM5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Q899_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HALSA UniProtKB Star Q9HNW3_HALSA UniProtKB Star TRPA_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K0R6_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0K2T9_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SJR1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SBZ9_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S5L8_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3R4X6_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZM52_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZHL6_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WB35_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TDX3_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285NWB0_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HVL6_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518S8T7_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LTT6_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MVF1_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MM28_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TG07_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T6L8_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365T7M9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A365TDE7_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1MH94_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PHU9_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TL44_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TL27_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3D0L2_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5YH99_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GAY9_9EURY Halobellus sp. MBLA0160 (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SM82_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GT16_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GW01_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NQD1_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NSJ9_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0CV61_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0FSQ9_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QCB1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VN11_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MH35_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WSF8_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R8A1_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HD65_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KF68_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L8Z3_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JEY1_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S511_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HZI1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HXL4_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PUG7_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QN66_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HZN4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IZA4_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KSD7_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IPP4_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FFC6_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081EWL8_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WQS8_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) UniProtKB Star V6DXH2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T9M7_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256HAZ6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1P3N5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HJH6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HEQ1_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FA60_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F319_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VG97_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5C371_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D4YAN2_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MNL0_9EURY UniProtKB Star G2MGV0_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0L9K6_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0L2V1_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MKL0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0M8Y3_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MLY1_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P5N5_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DBH7_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D3X4_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JQW0_9EURY UniProtKB Star W0JNK9_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZP37_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7C1R3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1N6YRH3_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CI98_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RWQ6_HALTV UniProtKB Star D2RPF7_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GT01_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I810_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I3F1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HRH4_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PM13_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A346PN44_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6N174_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AVV1_NATA1 UniProtKB Star M0AJU8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SRE9_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SZR6_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AP25_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A5D5ANV5_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZL75_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JH72_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AH47_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0AJN6_NATGS UniProtKB Star L0ADB2_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JZH4_9EURY UniProtKB Star L0JUS7_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EC53_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A202EAE4_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WQC6_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9XGD3_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WJ70_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9W2D3_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VSW2_9EURY UniProtKB Star L9VLX8_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TLZ4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TPL1_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VWY8_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W6K4_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z2D0_METPS UniProtKB Star D1YV58_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BR71_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LKS3_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GZI6_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CTV0_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RJ16_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z3S1_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HH96_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NDI5_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JCC1_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JM87_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P571_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P7Q8_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F3A4_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E9U9_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E8G9_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DXN7_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PYC0_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KT38_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XPB7_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NTX9_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WL36_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BW65_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LML7_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) UniProtKB Star A0A133U301_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) UniProtKB Star A0A133UEB8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) UniProtKB Star A0A133V367_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V0D1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V3S6_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (18/24, 18 hits, 1 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VIP2_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G1U2_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8Y2S3_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FH93_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SRA2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IB65_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z4P0_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IGJ8_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HLD8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LIJ9_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) UniProtKB Star A0A329CS73_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N7C3_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V976_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V931_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EEW0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6AVM1_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) UniProtKB Star A0A7K4MZA6_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (3/5, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4ZXC3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4XSJ3_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XAF9_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (0/31, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (1/1623, 1 hit, 58 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CP31_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J1HEU6_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095Z129_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EGJ0_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) UniProtKB Star K0ZEB2_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) unclassified Gardnerella Gardnerella sp. KA00735 (UP000236541) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / JCM 1... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus unclassified Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) UniProtKB Star A0A075TSP0_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HWK7_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium humireducens NBRC 106098 = DSM 45392 (UP000031524) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0UAG4_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5TLG5_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. BCW_4722 (UP000175640) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9Y7U5_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. RB20 (UP000438448) Nocardia sp. RB56 (UP000431401) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. CPCC 205119 (UP000470470) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7W869_9MICO Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2W2D3_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WWB6_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GJL1_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8D8C2_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5BA00_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7AHJ4_9MICO unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BXR3_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) UniProtKB Star A0A172X3C0_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0ISV9_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WD24_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VQE2_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) unclassified Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VLP7_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031G1G3_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium oxydans (UP000033640) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498C0L5_9MICO Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8BRJ5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1RP78_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ESM3_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IG76_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8LL53_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XR91_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) unclassified Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter coleopterorum (UP000501058) Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KLV7_9ACTN Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) unclassified Propionibacteriales Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) unclassified Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JZ92_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MII0_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus clade Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A117PSD9_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9X9V3_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0S564_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star D5SLH9_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TA90_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MIY5_STRLN UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MFH4_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NC28_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7F401_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PM01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4S6R5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5L3U7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IVQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5PH52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RB5 (UP000466345) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0CU13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WY30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5C984_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7815 (UP000474376) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MK52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652KAC3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SVW2_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TY82_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G9VFA2_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7CPI3_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GIM7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0Q899_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Atribacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (401/899, 404 hits, 33 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LEP8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L0K6_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JEY3_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C2T8_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A170Z841_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T8F7_PALPW Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EW98_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2EVI1_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2I3U1_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CB90_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HCT6_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5AT92_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7Q5C1_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GRQ4_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LVG7_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9RLM5_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BDY8_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XTA5_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2HXQ4_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521CFV3_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y8W9_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Z061_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VLG0_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XW22_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HS97_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2GBP3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TMC0_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MXX3_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MDQ1_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QSE1_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4DUH4_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RIB2_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4R2L1_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CV12_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1D3M2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1CZ44_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NQU5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NLY3_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TCN4_CHIJA UniProtKB Star A0A562TAV1_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7DRB1_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PYW7_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6JDR1_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HU41_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HVA4_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BML3_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star GGGPS_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7IHP0_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NTU9_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QJZ9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327Q3U2_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CP27_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DCP0_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SQS2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A249T436_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P0M0_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. ysch24 (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TXF4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A7K1U9X4_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WQY3_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C2H2_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NP59_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DNW7_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NJL2_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1D4A2_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MNG2_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZYS8_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BBI0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4R1B817_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MW44_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N881_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L7I1_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KNF5_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1IGB2_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SPB2_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4W3E7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M5D4E7_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UMR2_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172U0D9_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IKA8_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RW77_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KQ36_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KZ08_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CIR4_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6T349_NIADE UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VPM4_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9HXH2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I5B1_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F236_9BACT UniProtKB Star W0F553_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HPE7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HBC3_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TL78_NIAKG UniProtKB Star G8T9Y9_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G2R6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FUV4_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VCL2_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5SPV4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WUR3_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MTG1_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GNE1_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MTK9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4V2F066_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4K688_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6J373_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BBU2_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DBF9_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CQ20_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2BA17_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZNY6_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q7B0_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7N6C7_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5ST97_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SPG4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HTY4_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SJ13_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RHG8_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4APR7_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9EQL2_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NZR6_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0VCS0_9BACT Algoriphagus boseongensis (UP000294535) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6T490_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HVC3_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EK77_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GZL9_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z379_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L3H4_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IGU0_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J0W0_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FXK0_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DHN5_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZRP5_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7Y116_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074KX12_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316ED27_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A316DYR2_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GBJ4_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VP10_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KLK8_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UBY8_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4SX88_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IRX8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A257ISV7_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9BFF7_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W0Z1_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AR84_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7AI49_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y3J0_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Z3B2_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TFM2_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FII1_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XCH3_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KGH1_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E4R8_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GS30_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267T5W4_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7C6G8_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327WXT8_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RSZ8_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5QJU7_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GJE5_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5C026_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5TXL8_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GSN4_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I5U5_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ME22_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q365_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KNK1_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IRG7_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1X3I1_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9X283_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TJ31_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZZ88_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UCZ9_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5YF93_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A515A9X4_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LD14_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3H293_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IR64_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P1F0_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FQQ5_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AFQ6_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7XQU8_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZBF1_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LF08_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1K294_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y8R8_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XM50_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FW07_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5LN11_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512AV66_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QRD2_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IUX3_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9ARS5_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243W6Q4_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6B612_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212UFR2_9BACT Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0QG50_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A060_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1UMC7_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4AUD7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HTE5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LMK4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6V6I5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HLJ3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PE62_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F3A3_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HXY5_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LAF1_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H6G1_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3UVX7_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UKJ5_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239CG21_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RIR8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JDF8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RGT1_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VT77_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CH62_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B7L8_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TTX3_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZRU6_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IFD8_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GBF9_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L5H9_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XTW4_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T3F7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T3B4_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NGG4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NKN4_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XFD7_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EBF7_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HXQ2_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26HI8_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R763_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2XA44_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2II10_FLUTR unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) UniProtKB Star A0A6B5P7L2_9FLAO Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7BWC2_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NBF7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NLW7_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NJA5_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WQP2_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J401_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G3K7_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YV66_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6A267_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0DA81_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5TD62_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VDG6_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1MP02_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YKP1_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AX61_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1NCA6_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NUG5_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KT58_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EHC8_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167ITM1_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HI83_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U6I1_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238W584_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G9K1_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4B1B3_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IB68_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PS21_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DY54_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UQ44_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B9K8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8NYH7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PR20_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6F3R8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LGT2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZPR5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KNZ4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EZ10_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YK95_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5ACL8_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095V2V2_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A256ACF5_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z0Q6_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5IKT7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CH44_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X539_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9PA41_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E4U3_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4NCB9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CSE9_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6SFC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LIC2_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5E1Y7_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YRJ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WHX9_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MJH5_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FJ81_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0F6E0_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L805_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQC4_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LJZ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WPF6_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JZJ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W9A9_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FL00_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8S492_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SEM5_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6GW30_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JI84_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1CBR3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QV16_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XU94_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BB88_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) UniProtKB Star A0A562L421_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P5R1_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CFE3_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KFF4_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KHU4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SG33_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TND0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653NSU9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257K878_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A257K5B5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZT89_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A243SH39_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7M6M0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G4H2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E1Q5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K596_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UNJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BAU0_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KQZ8_FORAG Formosa algae (UP000236329) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2ZD18_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1M6P0_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GF12_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XM13_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BRY5_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PY28_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1N7E8_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MP03_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I3V6_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z464_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J788_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E436_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BUE8_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FNF0_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DWD5_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZLX3_9FLAO unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GVW3_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GHJ2_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XK50_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0F0T3_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XQ63_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0URG2_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238Y7M7_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6RFM3_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EGX7_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A120IEH3_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1ICM9_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S155_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TLC8_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZK95_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RQY6_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BME5_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370QIL1_9FLAO Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I8L7_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7IAJ9_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CMX1_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L4X3_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda zhangzhouensis (UP000199592) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MVN2_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X6M6_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MLF4_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q2Q1_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P8X9_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RD71_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3LQP8_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FT08_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4J748_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TC98_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XR52_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y1J8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MCE0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) UniProtKB Star A0A395JVK4_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WQ68_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CKT0_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WSH9_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7U1N8_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B7K2_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HVY4_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7EWQ1_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HDU3_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4XKF8_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BKM1_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5JH57_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ASU2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GGY2_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DQ87_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WIZ0_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZJV4_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SI78_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SK34_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W1X6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JM97_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9Z2E9_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7CVS2_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ERN9_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PBZ3_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y2Y5_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZJE3_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UZ94_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UAM9_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4Y2D8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RW56_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MC44_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MJV9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FHB9_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7MHG7_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T4W5_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UIV0_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1E382_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6UZI0_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M3A9_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R0T6_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RI70_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZEH0_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L0H9_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RYR5_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf404 (UP000051183) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KPF9_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RTI5_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098SA07_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NAS3_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FRP9_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CK90_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EX03_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5EZW3_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CMQ2_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6L9G1_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter jejuensis (UP000274046) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UAM1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZJD4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TDP5_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TRH3_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6EPZ0_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XUR2_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) UniProtKB Star A0A656DCQ4_9BACT Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7MUL9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I8A5_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MHX0_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AJP9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (1/12, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QW78_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/53, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) unclassified Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5UXS5_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/165, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QHL0_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (4/5, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7DBW8_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6YRM9_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) UniProtKB Star A0A254RNC4_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9A985_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (443/1644, 444 hits, 117 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4EQL7_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418LVK7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9EZK0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7L0X3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YPM2_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0II82_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0INJ2_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074M778_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A161ZRC2_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W549_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EDD8_9BACI Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U730_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MIX0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EXM7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star PCRB_ALKHC Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MK01_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CRN9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QGZ3_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IFY7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FTF2_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QY77_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094XBW2_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACSK Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QBV6_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LZB2_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q976_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PRE4_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KCF9_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2E7Z5_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8F5K4_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8LI77_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J6B2_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LMC8_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VXG8_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LPV1_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7RDC9_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F2M3_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star PCRB_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327Y1J5_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A167UAE5_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5B0J6_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TPR3_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FGZ8_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W3P7_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073JW11_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147KC95_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZAM8_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FL32_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RAW5_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L6D8_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HGL8_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACLD Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0QCB8_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3E3P1_BACMM Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZG23_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CV92_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GRA6_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACP2 Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0WEU3_BACIA Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LP39_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QYA6_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9QUR5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A428N0B3_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LH43_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JDI8_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AN05_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IGC4_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268DZ39_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K8P5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8I9H3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SBA6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1ZFJ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1K8B5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098ESN5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FCY0_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GV51_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BU86_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GT39_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0WCC6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NR38_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3RZX9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VZU0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H1X9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VUE8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GGS9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AFU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9N568_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371RXN2_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7ZGT2_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TNB7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q2Q7_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RD74_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QS12_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ZGJ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZW07_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JII8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J5K7_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H4F7_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0SNU2_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RFA6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G4L9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MG17_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2J4T2_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SJD2_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J7N3_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NJD3_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RIX6_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6C3V1_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366Y371_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MVX5_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431VU45_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L443_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150L8L0_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IS23_9BACI Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511V352_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NXD3_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V156_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZED4_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TFZ3_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177KIN3_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6W8V3_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2AAI4_9BACI Evansella Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TWM9_BACCJ Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3G3L8_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7K285_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370G0G0_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F662_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1YZS3_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J2T4_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AFJ2_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IE71_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star PCRB_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star PCRB_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Z2E5_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VGL3_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L123_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WMI0_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7Q9C3_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4N8V1_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QVI2_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QRM5_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JIK7_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P4C3_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GV00_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N977_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0CUV6_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6U5J0_9BACI Heyndrickxia Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150LD31_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9Y3D4_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4YP45_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YI71_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YPE9_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1Z4K1_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9ABP5_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8SB22_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HQL6_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0X1L8_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BSZ3_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0RHQ6_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UI31_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QE95_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IYT6_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0JXF7_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396S3G1_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H5G4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N1S4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YED1_9BACI Margalitia Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WTY2_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2X006_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2V0W8_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8WWE7_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SSW5_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2B0J7_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CCE6_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZCB0_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398AXU1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H1E0_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SW05_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8PB33_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DT92_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SRI2_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NXB9_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HTA4_9BACI Niallia Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1HWW4_BACCI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HTD6_9BACI Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z6M5_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437K6Y4_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494YTC7_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495A667_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star PCRB_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0E2L1_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MC59_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MMT8_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9BD75_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YBM6_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PM59_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FGU1_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ETA1_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366DTT5_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KMW3_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IS85_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398AXJ2_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0VVV6_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M2Q0_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GNY3_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9G781_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UT68_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GE05_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G534_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G9H6_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TZ10_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DWY0_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7FX60_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KS48_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WPH3_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6STM6_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7PA59_9BACI Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TJQ2_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PN65_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0IHX6_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9X7J0_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JYM9_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I3L6_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KD14_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A516KBM9_9BACI Rossellomorea Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G796_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GH96_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4N7D2_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345C4B4_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2H9V7_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0J7F2_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X924_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TRT1_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KA59_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VWD7_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XFJ9_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HLE8_9BACI Schinkia Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6DD36_BACAZ Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9BAU3_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WFP2_9BACI Sutcliffiella Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KJY5_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0E123_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L0U9_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KBN6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4R3K628_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LII4_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CS29_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EY98_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QBG1_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N6R5_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QGN5_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MH53_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QQM3_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1GDL7_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JKC0_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YUX4_9BACI Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TJ57_WEICA Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VCY3_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QDZ6_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L2B0_EXISA Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) UniProtKB Star A0A031IBR4_9BACL Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061P6B3_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061PCT9_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099WEU4_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GMC6_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C995_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UUA0_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TKH0_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star PCRB_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SD91_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SUV6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V9N5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Y1P0_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B1H0_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QJ79_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DXS9_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star PCRB_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RBN6_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D0E1_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R0A2_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M8S1_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UF69_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5X9L4_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q9H4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DDC7_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K2T4_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XGB9_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CK35_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2UXS2_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8M2N6_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I8Q1_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FCP9_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1B2I7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3WFL7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231R9H9_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559J871_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BED4_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UW19_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BEJ5_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LNA1_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1TB62_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3ELF7_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1JWK6_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168KBA3_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G2R3_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KYZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JIN5_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NRC2_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YZ68_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329LSS6_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167E1V7_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I7K1_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015KTC5_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3S9K6_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KLX4_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CPD2_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HGA3_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KBF7_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C4Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MBR5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T305_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W375_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SEI6_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IC33_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G8U1_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZCB6_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C910_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TXR2_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NTJ9_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UPA8_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2IND5_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L1A1_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YDN7_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371P0Y9_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N1A0_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZYI8_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7Z7H7_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KGI7_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EAK2_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LMV5_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VSU4_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EYA2_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RDL8_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EEG5_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229USC3_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZS31_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LSW6_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2X9I1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D4S9_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4DZZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4LI61_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VZF3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561P791_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I7V5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SAC8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W1E2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6WJ79_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6MVV4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UH51_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R6A5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2W1A6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IUT7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1D9Z9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4RXL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XQ93_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LJP9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VDB5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KB68_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GJJ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UNH7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4R557_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q5G7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5K9R6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L8K3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IQB4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JZ48_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WTP3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I4K4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JUF2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DLW1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3Q222_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1R562_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2R4N5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329L595_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J2T4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0QXZ6_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5FZU6_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089NA97_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TPA1_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DJJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P3R5_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GEB1_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430J6I0_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098MD59_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NU84_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N3P7_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433XGQ3_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V0Y3_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EBC5_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NEV1_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YIG5_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WTR5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W3N9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VDM9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RD13_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LKY1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XHG6_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AL54_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8CRA2_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RY72_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZVF5_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XE12_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YXW3_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KJ82_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EP86_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2Z661_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P456_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4R9M6_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KWF1_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8LQE9_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6H2F5_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HEE3_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ZRS7_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F7J0_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SXY2_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G857_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z8F3_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DT43_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CBP9_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VUR2_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Z0K2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WPE5_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264VZK0_9BACL Ureibacillus Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I8P1_9BACL Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JVI0_9BACL Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HVY4_9BACL Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UMV5_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F7K3_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2NRJ6_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419UZU5_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XYW1_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5CDJ8_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z6H7_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078MC09_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A2S0_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E832_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BUU3_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B9R4_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178NGR1_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NGD8_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7J983_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2E496_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star PCRB_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4BZR0_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star PCRB_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star PCRB_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AZC0_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XRM2_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star PCRB_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4Z6I3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L8B6_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7NJ32_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BNV0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XYN6_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SV92_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CA88_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2YY13_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521DT86_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6AYK9_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PVJ4_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235B6B5_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2L1A8_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5AHE6_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4W0Y5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YXJ3_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1V139_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RI47_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K1C4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A364K3S6_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GA80_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239HQ58_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UF46_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TLR2_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MLI1_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5I9R6_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MIM2_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JNX3_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RR17_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RTQ2_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IFD2_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SF22_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LX91_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AV66_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JT25_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6NP70_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XXT9_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0A0W0_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6QKG1_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TKT7_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L4Y2_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3L696_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S5H7_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SMG8_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137SXR8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LHI3_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VAP6_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366IF64_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K6B3_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SMQ0_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TIG1_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2RCD2_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CTTW (UP000515703) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. SF-50 (UP000198516) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9ELM1_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DV00_9FIRM Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2XA24_9FIRM Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8W3Q3_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IMK2_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V4X0_DESTI UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VSC5_DESTI Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2WPJ4_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LEX0_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5D2L5_PELTS Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RYX8_9FIRM unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) UniProtKB Star Q67T58_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6D9X7_9FIRM Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) UniProtKB Star C0GCL4_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CMA3_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KTV2_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AU24_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9B4D9_9FIRM Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A316_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5HV06_9THEO Moorella Moorella glycerini (UP000050078) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) UniProtKB Star K4LTM3_THEPS Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9JTQ8_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) UniProtKB Star E4Q2J3_CALOW Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7MMH8_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) UniProtKB Star F4A211_MAHA5 Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JIR7_9FIRM Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) UniProtKB Star F4LQP7_TEPAE UniProtKB Star F4LRW9_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) UniProtKB Star A0A0U9I371_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0U9HI67_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) UniProtKB Star A0A140L7Z9_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9S0I5_THEOJ Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) UniProtKB Star A0A162MUI9_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sanguinis (UP000095452) unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Firmicutes bacterium zrk13 (UP000514720) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PUS6_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BTA3_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) UniProtKB Star I9AZD2_9FIRM unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) UniProtKB Star A0A402BQL3_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) UniProtKB Star A0A380NIB1_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) UniProtKB Star A0A096CRH4_9FIRM unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) UniProtKB Star W3Y501_9FIRM Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5C2F4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) UniProtKB Star U7UBD6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) UniProtKB Star A0A090HX87_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) UniProtKB Star F9MXE0_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) UniProtKB Star M1Z7U9_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q7S4_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) UniProtKB Star A0A095YUW1_9FIRM endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/22, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151)

-

Ignavibacteriae (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0ANW9_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) unclassified Kiritimatiellaeota Kiritimatiellaeota bacterium S-5007 (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirae bacterium HCH-1 (UP000060487) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) unclassified Nitrospira Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/103, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) unclassified Phycisphaera Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium FF011L (UP000320672) Planctomycetes bacterium HG15A2 (UP000319852) Planctomycetes bacterium K22_7 (UP000318538) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan265 (UP000320386) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) Planctomycetes bacterium SRT547 (UP000326354) Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) unclassified Gemmata Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0D8P5_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) unclassified Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) unclassified Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) Stieleria Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstia Fuerstia marisgermanicae (UP000187735) Gimesia Gimesia maris DSM 8797 (UP000003087) Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) unclassified Planctomyces Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) unclassified Planctomycetales Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687)

-

Proteobacteria (0/3096, 0 hit, 13 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans (UP000029069) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus sp. GGI-221 (UP000003197) Acidithiobacillus sp. SH (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium GH1-50 (UP000480350) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis biprosthecum C19 (UP000006512) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis taihuensis (UP000199150) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas viscosa (UP000198788) unclassified Brevundimonas Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. MYb31 (UP000238612) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546)