Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00126 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9D591_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2R258_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S1S9_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star SYE_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) UniProtKB Star A0A218NLU5_9ARCH Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DHS0_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YFZ0_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EFI4_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376) UniProtKB Star D6GVQ5_PARA5

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 34 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q0A2_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X043_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AAJ2_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star SYE_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZVP1_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D6E9_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star SYE_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3E0B9_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SQA3_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star SYE_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TDX5_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U3E5_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star SYE_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RXE0_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EE94_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A0D5_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IF50_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B6Z8_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LMQ5_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KZC8_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star SYE_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C8T8_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star SYE_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B6W0_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star SYE_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E5U5_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star SYE_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X0Y0_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5ZWC5_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star SYE_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FJY9_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star SYE_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star SYE_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QS27_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/239, 0 hit, 197 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star SYE_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RH51_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BAD8_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNG5_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RYT9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7DCC1_9EURY Diaforarchaea group Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WB81_9EURY DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IEN1_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SJS1_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LE83_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9T9S9_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9TA89_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BEE8_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BA39_9EURY Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0S145_9EURY Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0NL54_9EURY Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star SYE_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star SYE_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YUB2_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZPK0_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0MW72_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0MYZ2_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LN89_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7T564_9EURY Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) UniProtKB Star M7U9G0_9EURY unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A120MI88_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L2Q0_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TBC3_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2WBW6_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EDP6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N347_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166CKX6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166D1R3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A166E8J8_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2M8_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315YC07_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7P7_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SKY9_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366MDH9_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star SYE_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SMQ9_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SEL6_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PF32_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star SYE_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GZG6_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star SYE_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BEG2_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star SYE_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star SYE_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DU65_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DRX7_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GCK1_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star SYE_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QGV2_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QCP6_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HG49_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star SYE_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X0Y6_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NZE7_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LQF5_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PNK8_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A450_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FF23_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CUP2_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XRM6_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star SYE_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JEG6_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SQD9_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VTT4_9EURY Natronomonas sp. F16-60 (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554N7I0_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XHV9_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A161XID2_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J314_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PE88_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9U0B1_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H670_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QUA2_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star SYE_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K3S6_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SKU8_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S3P3_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3R8F0_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZJP9_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8VBX9_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0T2Q0_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285N3J4_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HWI2_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SBY5_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0LXN7_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0M8Q3_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MNY6_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TJW4_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) UniProtKB Star U1R3Y6_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1P4N8_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1PIM1_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TL40_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3F2J5_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5U7N3_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GB12_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GW53_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NR47_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DHB2_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SZC1_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2REX1_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WGB3_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R616_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star SYE_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1NMU6_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HNJ2_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U6W0_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UQ92_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HZP6_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PQ14_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1P6H3_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1QLM6_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6K7V5_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256ILR8_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F571_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VZ42_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T5C8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256M0Z5_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) UniProtKB Star U1P1R3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HG56_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F6A1_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VK65_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MLV9_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0L335_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MAT9_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0M6Y4_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D6B7_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JRV0_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ED61_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CCI1_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RVY5_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5H5S5_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IDQ7_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HP09_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PSM7_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LRW8_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AVI0_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SXZ3_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) UniProtKB Star A0A5D5AKZ4_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZJ45_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JL65_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AIV5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K0D3_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E7A6_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WFG7_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9W7K3_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TIC8_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W2V6_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star SYE_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YZ29_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star SYE_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BJD6_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LLM9_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GYI4_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CLL7_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RIV0_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YW87_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star SYE_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HC14_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GEF1_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star SYE_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NAT4_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JC19_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JQH3_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P416_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P865_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V0R4_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F3E6_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star SYE_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E6C0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E727_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DU26_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PX48_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KV90_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XNR4_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star SYE_METAC unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3P1W8_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WNC0_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BUH5_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star SYE_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star SYE_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LI39_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star SYE_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A1V5_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) UniProtKB Star A0A133U5E9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) UniProtKB Star A0A133UEK7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) UniProtKB Star A0A133UV38_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) UniProtKB Star A0A133V460_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) UniProtKB Star A0A133V276_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) UniProtKB Star A0A133V6C1_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) UniProtKB Star A0A133VE21_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) UniProtKB Star A0A133VEV7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) UniProtKB Star A0A133VK68_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VHI2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star SYE_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) UniProtKB Star R1FU10_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/23, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star SYE_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VB72_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2DYP7_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G2A6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star SYE_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) UniProtKB Star A0A6A8FIM8_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SVS0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IEJ9_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2YVS1_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IJ10_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HN78_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LBN5_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) UniProtKB Star A0A329CUT9_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N580_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V2G6_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EEE2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6ARY5_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S6C4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) UniProtKB Star A0A087S4F4_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) UniProtKB Star A0A087RZN8_9ARCH

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4ZTG6_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4ZY15_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4Y770_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XKM8_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UF64_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (5/30, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SHR8_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q01WJ7_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XVJ6_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PI45_9BACT unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L3J4_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (0/1560, 0 hit, 41 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7E6G4_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7I016_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces liubingyangii (UP000186785) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium 68-1-3 (UP000031121) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000193202) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium lentiflavum (UP000199251) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus ATCC BAA-974 (UP000004816) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Frankiales incertae sedis Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0ZWB4_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6UKQ6_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VG01_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6WZS5_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5UNG8_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EGW6_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000194887) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. L-033 (UP000326838) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) unclassified Xylanimonas Xylanimonas sp. PW21 (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora unclassified Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sp. CWR15 (UP000478148) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XVH2_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JDJ6_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9CRM1_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RVG5_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A448P1E2_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) UniProtKB Star I6X6Z0_PSEPQ Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ECB3_9ACTN Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KEQ2_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) UniProtKB Star W4TLR0_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) UniProtKB Star W4U8X3_CUTAC Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) UniProtKB Star W4UJB0_CUTAC Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) UniProtKB Star G4CVD1_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1F825_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4IUL4_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255G243_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255H306_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S2E0_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q4S9_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GDV5_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3X417_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KI19_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) UniProtKB Star S2W415_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6GMR4_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FJZ2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G2C5_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IVS8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CV71_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CCT0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ASH0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9KRG9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) UniProtKB Star A0A553K5D9_9ACTN unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WK67_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1IEK8_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Candidatus Streptomyces philanthi (UP000252914) Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (UP000501001) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 4121.5 (UP000232807) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HC44 (UP000472335) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RV15 (UP000053260) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SB3404 (UP000477722) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TRM43335 (UP000473014) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangiaceae bacterium YIM 75507 (UP000265768) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura viridilutea (UP000242524) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. H3C3 (UP000294513) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NTF2_9BACT

-

Bacteroidetes (471/881, 473 hits, 337 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8D2E4_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3NMC2_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S1L9_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BX44_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DJ56_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RZB2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8H033_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JFN8_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9Z6P3_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HLE7_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8A5E4_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174TMJ0_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZUB0_9BACE Bacteroides eggerthii 1_2_48FAA (UP000003246) UniProtKB Star E5X1Q0_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DXS6_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A174JMV4_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PPL3_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5LBQ0_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069D921_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6SPP2_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AA47_9BACE Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) UniProtKB Star B3CB50_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4V6G1_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9RSR2_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P7A9_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UXY0_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T7A4_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A849_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) UniProtKB Star A0A174UVX5_BACUN environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6ST49_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5VF88_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5C0Z9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5Y1J7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JQ49_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MZQ5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7CZ60_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CJ23_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5SI39_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5C2V9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) UniProtKB Star R6FQK2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6EUZ1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6ZQJ8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6DY73_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) UniProtKB Star R6SR31_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) UniProtKB Star R5AYT3_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AP37_9BACE Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5CDL9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GGD1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374WCW3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VAB3_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HN08_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8QYH9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180F7I0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180FBM7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FQC2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q861_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133XUY2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133YWT0_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7HI92_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5INI8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IK50_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0ELT2_9BACT unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J2C5_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YQY1_AZOPC Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4SBG9_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PS44_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KX98_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5J1C8_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TZ11_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8WVL9_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098BZQ0_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4G6V6_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SWV5_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C2W4_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0V651_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IPP3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4H5G2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J168_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0JB89_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2LWE9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KRC7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MSZ2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M3K0_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2N785_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NJ80_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1SD42_9BACT unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4C9K1_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IU57_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W1X6_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z9C5_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5UVX6_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5PGV2_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A170Z1L3_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T766_PALPW Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6RKF3_9BACT Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star A6L780_BACV8 Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2BU97_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KLP3_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EP26_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4WV37_9PORP UniProtKB Star Z4WXT3_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PKT1_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2FIF5_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3J9J2_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star Q7MTK0_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8WP03_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E8J4_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DP21_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E0C8_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2FEE0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1DZT7_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0G340_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) UniProtKB Star J4VRA8_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3R5H9_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EPU0_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5G989_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LD18_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1MTQ5_9BACT unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E3X3_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1ZB25_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5ND73_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0MH92_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2NR87_9BACT UniProtKB Star U2P9L2_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PYD7_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4ZBZ7_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GJK0_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DV77_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6KAV7_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D5K8_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HPB7_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NQ65_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RVI3_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1PZK2_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N951_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9D885_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RRY5_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WA58_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2LHT3_9BACT UniProtKB Star U2KS93_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EST1_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) UniProtKB Star L1NIS4_9BACT Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1VZG4_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MQM7_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6CKC7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5AWI4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CGZ5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5PEF6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KTU1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E9F9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CY97_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6Q0B1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6VFQ9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7F4M8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5Q2S5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6F5Y2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R5ZY27_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6W1Z1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) UniProtKB Star R6AT20_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) UniProtKB Star R7PA09_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6YLT1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GDN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7J4R9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LE29_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FRF8_9BACT unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y584_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A414BLP2_9BACT Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FVH9_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MX96_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1T0Z7_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SGX9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255SXZ9_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SSY8_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BVE9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZEW4_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8ACP0_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3IDR3_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3IHK0_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4F259_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5HYW5_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1N9R6_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RL52_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2ES57_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WVF9_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WZH5_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5H7V1_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3QSX8_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374AA75_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396M633_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AQX9_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VH56_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XPS4_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WY11_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JQF6_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5WDM4_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6VG58_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BF81_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5I6V4_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RDD2_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MNK7_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RNM7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1H5Y186_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LBT2_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5IS40_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5Y0F4_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7JAP3_9BACT unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6LL49_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415E1X9_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DAI5_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UNB8_TANFA environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5I5N5_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DMN3_9BACT unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8N8L1_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6MZB9_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425XZP9_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CIU9_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZUI0_9BACT unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AU94_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5FNC9_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7NPQ9_9BACT Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GRI0_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LZP1_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9QUX6_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B4H7_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368UMJ5_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2HY05_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521D977_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7YAH6_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2DJ73_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5E0J3_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419W8K9_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5BYL7_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399SZM1_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YBC7_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D1E4_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CI63_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JQC5_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2L996_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V9Y8_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KPR5_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KZZ7_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HZ15_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4AZU6_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VNW1_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3WCV7_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HRT1_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G1W3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TH58_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MW24_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4M8S6_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QST8_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4DRD4_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RIQ0_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QZA2_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1JEX6_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NQA8_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TCM9_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7DJM3_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Q331_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6JB71_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HU71_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BMK6_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PDB9_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7I7R2_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1SF63_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327QJB2_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4CRM5_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SQM2_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NY24_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Y523_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NI40_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DHZ3_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NJ65_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DCR6_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MAR1_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZSY7_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BA58_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N3N7_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L3U0_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GDY0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GRA8_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KRW4_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SYJ3_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5A874_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UPT7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TSL8_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2Q7K6_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7RXX3_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3L8T5_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CM01_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JN86_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I536_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EYC0_9BACT Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8HN50_9BACT Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TGE4_NIAKG Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FLG7_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V5G1_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YGR8_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MJV3_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MJE1_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4R4Q1_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IYN7_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512B8A8_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DAJ5_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2ACG5_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZRW0_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CEG0_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QDN4_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NDS2_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SWE0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BR5-29 (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IG54_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HVQ6_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SKJ7_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2RED9_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ILI6_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7NY47_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Y7P7_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9R2J3_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HT02_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EPQ5_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L857_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XD61_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Allopseudarcicella Allopseudarcicella aquatilis (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DYN2_9BACT Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316DT15_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GHL6_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VNG1_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4K3C8_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UAK5_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IW74_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PTX2_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W1J1_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AEY4_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6S0P0_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y525_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5E216_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5T7H4_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FN17_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4X9V3_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KCJ5_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6EAJ2_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GH70_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TGI0_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BYE3_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327WPM5_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RYW1_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WN60_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GSW3_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369IHB6_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PRA5_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261QB98_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KPF6_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1W5M4_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WVF7_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SW24_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4A192_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UJB2_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A515A0C3_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GN95_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IJX8_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9NZY7_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FNV3_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AKB8_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8A0U3_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A316A095_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LLL3_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y8X8_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JXK7_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JRQ1_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553FW65_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) unclassified Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter sp. M2 (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. BT213 (UP000478546) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter sp. DG31D (UP000036458) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TMR6_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZJN5_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239EDU1_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L5Y0_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654E170_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2G837_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KY26_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XEH2_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SXW9_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0RB53_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150WZL5_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2BKI2_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26H55_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BIY2_FLABM Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) UniProtKB Star C0BLX5_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0J9P6_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) UniProtKB Star A8Z5Q3_SULMW Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) UniProtKB Star L7VN69_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) UniProtKB Star A0A068DRV2_9FLAO Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae unclassified Cryomorphaceae Cryomorphaceae bacterium S-15 (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J352_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G4W8_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YUQ8_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BTW8_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0D9S7_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T3Y7_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090W470_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1NFG4_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium unclassified Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium sp. PAMC 28998 (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YL75_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A162Z4P8_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VDX6_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7JYD7_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BZV0_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PG52_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CC15_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FCN7_9FLAO unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BKE9_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6A036_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9DH30_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DCW9_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1ND04_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4P6E8_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KS51_9FLAO unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HVA3_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R477_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EEC3_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W3S9_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YPW2_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7HZV8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7HFT0_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M4D2_CAPOD unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1P5G5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) UniProtKB Star F0II06_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XA94_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RHA9_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YT52_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167J1S8_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HLG0_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U6A4_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7AFS7_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LVQ5_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A238WFC9_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GEQ1_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AVI3_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L1G6_9FLAO Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LS23_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2ID11_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PQS6_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1DZF0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UPH9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X1M8_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4BA35_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A426JS59_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UBN6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PN18_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SXT8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504JJ09_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6EW59_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LKR4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZW61_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KM12_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9E8C1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9F003_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LMJ5_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9LZV4_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YFU5_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VIW3_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QW14_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5ABJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095SWM0_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345HAQ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZKY5_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LTM9_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z351_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5JBR2_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5CKD8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3SEE0_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X9K5_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P9A3_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E5I7_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4NBD3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A256A2D8_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CSB5_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6SD43_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LAU4_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5EZD5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VSV9_9FLAO Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Z865_9FLAO Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085EED2_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KCP1_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6ENI3_9FLAO Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0EDJ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0LBB9_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XNA4_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LLC4_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328X2N6_9FLAO Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K220_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WHB2_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6LWB5_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KXW1_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8SXU5_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SFH3_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6H2H2_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JPQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M2H2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PQI6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QU70_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MMP3_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XPQ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W7A4_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AUJ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) UniProtKB Star A0A562L0P3_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P4Y2_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9BSZ0_9FLAO unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KA81_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KKC3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SGY7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TK46_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653Q4Z7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370EGC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257K9Y1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZQA9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0UU55_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A432C8Y3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7JRB5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1DUQ2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E676_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K5R0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UW89_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A105TRA2_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KRW1_FORAG Formosa algae (UP000236329) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2ZFI3_9FLAO unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1LHS9_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XY85_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XSN3_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GFB2_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2QPC0_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XMF2_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BU93_9FLAO Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PX38_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1MJ15_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MP18_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I4S1_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3ZAU3_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J6P4_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1E574_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9B3B2_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FPE4_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DX56_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0WJF3_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C3Z8_9FLAO Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345GX69_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9QEL0_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GG03_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XJ80_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0ESM8_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XRH1_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UQE7_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238VWS1_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6PHI0_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2R2E0_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A109RNP6_9FLAO unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IC55_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559S1K3_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TKP0_9FLAO unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZJG3_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V473_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316E7Y1_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4AP80_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KFN7_9FLAO Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PVJ4_9FLAO Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7Z4F4_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495ED57_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RTF6_9FLAO unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BNV0_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370QK90_9FLAO Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I231_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1N6J7_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7IDL2_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6D430_9FLAO unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8L8N0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JYA8_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MH67_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PPB3_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GS22_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9EYA6_9FLAO Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GG56_9FLAO Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411ECS9_9FLAO Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RKM9_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7EXD2_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZBD4_MYROD Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5RSG4_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MVD4_9FLAO Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q2G6_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X6W8_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MLK7_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P640_9FLAO unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JU47_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RL30_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JKE2_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TCJ4_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WEJ7_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WHL8_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4BXX0_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WRX7_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TUR6_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2H0M1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y067_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6YDR5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1S1Y0_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2TXE9_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6X580_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BI76_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) UniProtKB Star N1WQJ8_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VRL1_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VGI7_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YU13_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7B9U9_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7ETF8_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3M4S5_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CI41_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6G325_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DYF2_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5A303_9FLAO Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BV19_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5IJH9_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4GFT4_9FLAO unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1SDG2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7AWA7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GHV8_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DRG1_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WC23_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QXR1_9FLAO unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N4U6_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CHJ5_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZEW1_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SN00_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SRL8_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7W4U7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DVM5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3JB67_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PEQ5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238U3Y5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1E658_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DUJ9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y0Y7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JL57_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F540_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640PV77_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A640PXH1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1A9V2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4RR38_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5EXZ2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TL27_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VGJ7_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9Z6I8_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7DBX1_9FLAO Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IV34_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FV05_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ES86_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CCL3_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8P922_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y9D1_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) UniProtKB Star A0A368ZNT7_9FLAO Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UZX7_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6UDV6_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XWY8_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RWX9_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MCM0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MHC1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FF89_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7N2G7_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TMV8_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UIT0_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0LB33_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T3S3_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LKI8_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LCY5_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3L7A7_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UG12_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RXK6_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4U8K0_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8A760_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3APE8_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DFZ4_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1QUT0_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1ML56_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium carnipullorum (UP000273270) UniProtKB Star A0A376DQJ5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368MWR3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7LD86_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BKP3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519LNF5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F975_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G512_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QG19_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4DPP5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KNL9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZCN8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F2E6_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IBD4_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7IXY4_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239X4B3_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UFN8_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ZXW8_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) UniProtKB Star A0A1V3TXE9_ELIME unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UFY3_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3FJR2_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YIC1_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383TUP9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I3ZYZ3_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9R922_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YIR8_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5D5Z7_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P157_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KP95_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6S535_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098RZI9_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NGK8_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CCB8_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180ES67_9BACT Lewinella sp. SSH13 (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FEA6_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6BAH7_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6LAA2_SAPGL Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6NF34_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KUR8_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U7R1_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GPW7_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DJP3_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RHV0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VRJ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MV18_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562UC47_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8USJ8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8BBH4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A110B0E8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495IXK3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GPT2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EL80_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2VKW7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2C507_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1Y2G9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PI49_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7FPA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6A4V5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5LJZ2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NRN1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5JD17_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) UniProtKB Star A0A444MTH4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IAL4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IN78_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S1J0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8X988_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) UniProtKB Star A0A142HQN2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GGE5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NPW1_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1EVU6_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NKE9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VCN3_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5BTE1_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PM86_9SPHI Pararcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1KIS7_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PGF4_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MPG5_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VIV1_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3C2P7_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U9H9_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XRN4_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4FFG7_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XXC6_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2XLN7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SW48_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UJH8_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2BRJ4_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DLQ0_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9J9Y7_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QDI4_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286AD15_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HRW0_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519X7H4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A519WKG7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) UniProtKB Star A0A246AHZ2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C7G5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C548_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EDR0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8Z1A8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7L0P8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0V8D8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7D295_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5T937_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NAN4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0N2D1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NQB5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CEY9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2MHF5_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S6Y9_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S7S6_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KL89_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521BXG5_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A9E0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VYB0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5D2F2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6YZ18_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T0D4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JNY9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5V5G1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0P402_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2I019_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KH62_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4CAS3_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HFG6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XYQ1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7DUC0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3C9V5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4L112_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088F205_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QHR6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VL60_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R643_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1SG04_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TA78_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TN38_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6EL76_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (1/11, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UGS8_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XSK9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3ML33_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VEV5_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JPP3_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KFB2_9BACT

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CRS2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CRN8_9BACT Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AK40_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C284_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (1/17, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090E0Z4_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (13/51, 13 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8MZ01_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XNX1_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K4H0_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BUW6_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BID9_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GL42_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZQJ6_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T325_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I3E1_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VB88_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YHC0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YIJ9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YQI5_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YXR1_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (2/163, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6U8D3_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TF67_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_001 (UP000001332) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A162QWB1_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (4/7, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TJJ9_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H6S9_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5YYF3_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1KB71_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (7/26, 7 hits, 18 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9CXK5_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511MVE0_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CY94_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221SYR4_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IWA2_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GV47_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V6H0_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3UZS3_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U5L8_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NTQ7_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A2S1_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RJ44_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172TBD1_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star SYQ_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JR32_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S6R7_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V7B3_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EI57_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NKB2_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399F847_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399EJ46_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BEF1_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U9B0_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SKU4_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CW77_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (5/5, 5 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7D671_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star C9RL91_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6UHH9_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) UniProtKB Star A0A254RH69_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWS3 (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9AB04_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (635/1634, 636 hits, 277 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ET36_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3D8A5_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418M1J8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9CCT2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YKT6_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0INB9_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U2W8_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9M5Y7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IMZ8_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FTI3_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QZM7_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094YSA7_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QE28_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q9A4_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LH30_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VVH5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VXC9_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KYG0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LHQ7_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FCY2_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3R961_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TY83_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000464930) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1ILD6_BACCI Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z0V3_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0K6K2_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HAL8_9BACI Bacillus filamentosus (UP000036202) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Bacillus ginsengihumi (UP000030588) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L6Y8_9BACI Bacillus koreensis (UP000037558) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HHC3_9BACI Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q7Z5_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3E312_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z6I3_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZPT5_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CGT8_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GQM9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GT24_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LNI5_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0U8Y1_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TIY2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TA13_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0ARM5_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IHE9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E734_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JWP1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IAS4_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YJK3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KA20_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EUM7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FDQ6_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0EA20_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BUU6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GGK7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0WC35_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NSV6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8W077_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WAX6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H3C9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VUA7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9G7U6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ABJ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J2Z5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371S4F5_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TRQ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NV77_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q205_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QPT0_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R381_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UEK3_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LRU4_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H0L3_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RFA0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GB36_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MNN9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JE59_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077JAN2_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NPK1_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RHC9_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6C1T5_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150KU03_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A437K6Y0_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MK57_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MVN4_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431WJF0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A431VYQ0_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D498_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V344_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZBZ6_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TEZ4_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L9R7_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6WNT4_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2AAP7_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F5R0_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1YZY9_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J2K0_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UD73_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BSY6_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X2C8_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SST0_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BA45_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8CT67_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZDZ3_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398B9R1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GJW7_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T2R7_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DP98_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SMM2_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QUG6_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398AWR5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0WAY5_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M7L5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M1B4_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GZN9_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5HWC8_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9X1U0_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K6P7_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9W862_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L6Y1_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KFY1_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus unclassified Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus sp. BCM23-1 (UP000440978) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YSZ2_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QDQ6_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G3G5_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L5F1_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SHG3_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T184_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511VB89_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1XFS2_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4WN44_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8DBI8_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DG54_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0Z899_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3UZ19_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8D6H1_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075RC55_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M0H2_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UAN0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XI48_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q361_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D986_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JUB9_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y457_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CLU0_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QBI6_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8MBD0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LYV0_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IVJ0_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A433RKX6_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FEU4_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BH79_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RSQ7_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JL68_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AEC4_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7U4Z2_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BCA5_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LW45_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LK60_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1WD42_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EMM0_GEOS4 UniProtKB Star D3EAU1_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DCL0_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168QCV8_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G8K8_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KTE8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7JIC5_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9JL42_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NH82_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2Z3U7_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YQT0_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MKP4_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167B4G1_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0IES2_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015KRZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SGD7_9BACL UniProtKB Star H3SHA9_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KXT5_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CRK2_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HF25_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K4G2_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CKB8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CKP2_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MDS4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089MFH6_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T7V5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T690_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9WD05_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8S448_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090XFR9_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CAN9_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TX07_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A328TTE7_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NE84_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UR08_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2UNT0_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L3P2_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YDI0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YDP9_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371P2B4_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NDB1_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A6P7_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YSG6_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KGP8_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E782_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LLM9_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VUX0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A368VWA7_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F5S3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ETD3_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RSU6_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EEW2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1R1F1T1_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UJN4_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZSJ1_9BACL UniProtKB Star X4ZT62_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LSJ8_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2X7C3_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XFS9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D5J5_PAESJ UniProtKB Star C6D6J6_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EFW2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EL77_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4LU64_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I4E1L5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WHN3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561PML4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HX30_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SCC5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W1I0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6WG62_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I6VJH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6MUQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UES5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R4E9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VVR9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) UniProtKB Star A0A089ID04_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089JHS6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089ITB4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089ISA9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DCH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089LH71_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089KA40_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4R0T8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XRR9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LPD3_9BACL UniProtKB Star F5LGV7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VHH1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KF79_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GAB6_9BACL UniProtKB Star V9G6R6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UKR1_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UW06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4RDN4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8QAS6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KAW5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KC53_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8M7I4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IPL7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JQM5_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I0KLT5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XS45_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XEF6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IDB0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JY65_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DF67_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A069DL25_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3PSH9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1I3IPW0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1NGC1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RE50_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329KUQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IXV9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0G5C9_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5FXP3_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LWS3_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TID6_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DUP4_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NYL9_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7GA34_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HCK9_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0A7C6_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098MCP1_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NLB3_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N7B2_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1BU05_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UTC8_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EI47_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GJY5_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6Y1E9_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6UIT2_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K107_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J1U4_9LACT Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) unclassified Vagococcus Vagococcus sp. HDW17A (UP000500890) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Furfurilactobacillus Lactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Lactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactobacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus farraginis DSM 18382 = JCM 14108 (UP000019488) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Lactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6R4P3_9LACO Leuconostocaceae Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) unclassified Leuconostocaceae Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus piscium MKFS47 (UP000033166) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. 1JSPR-7 (UP000269374) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus oralis SK313 (UP000005621) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KBA0_9FIRM Clostridiales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239FKX1_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NJ08_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q1C2_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TVW4_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MKS5_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5D7I9_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F800_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) UniProtKB Star A0A267MJK7_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F745_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) UniProtKB Star R8W8X0_9CLOT unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JWH7_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XSX7_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096CXI7_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6TGU4_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) UniProtKB Star F9VJ55_ARTSS Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9H573_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4W7E4_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6WHQ5_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8IAH7_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6FZF6_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AZ81_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1TZA6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1R3Z5_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5RTY0_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7FY72_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) UniProtKB Star W6SE74_9CLOT UniProtKB Star W6RZA7_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) UniProtKB Star B1BC31_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2J2G5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I2J0R6_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) UniProtKB Star C6PQ14_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6UV64_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QKM7_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SV30_CLOC7 Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4IZ93_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) UniProtKB Star A0A151AKX6_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U0F3_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8G3Q5_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174HTV5_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GLM3_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4Z890_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0UYS0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WS57_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NIH0_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RUB6_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6Z569_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2N6C7_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) UniProtKB Star U2NR83_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) UniProtKB Star A0A343JDV4_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star SYQ_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0BN72_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) UniProtKB Star A0A162R7E2_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0Q2C1_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) UniProtKB Star A0A174WW40_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star SYQ_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8T2U4_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1M8S9_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2DQB3_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H7J3_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H9L3_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PHF3_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V5T2_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) UniProtKB Star V9H8D6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) UniProtKB Star A0A395YL06_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0N2J4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star T0PQE3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5P0S1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5U896_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) UniProtKB Star F0Z103_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) UniProtKB Star G7M8K2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FJ63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0C893_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2AMP1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) UniProtKB Star A0A542AGV7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) UniProtKB Star N1ZEF3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) UniProtKB Star J0N5P6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6TXB3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4NBR6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) UniProtKB Star A0A396PY99_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0BQG7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2TX86_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084J8N9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A084J9Y9_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XKK4_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UNA9_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1MV01_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9XYE3_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N4L3_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1N7V3_9CLOT Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A173ZIL1_CLOVE Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0B9Z2_9CLOT environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) UniProtKB Star R5XN56_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) UniProtKB Star R6JQY1_9CLOT Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) UniProtKB Star R7PC50_9CLOT Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) UniProtKB Star R6P2I6_9CLOT Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) UniProtKB Star R6PQK9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) UniProtKB Star R5A505_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) UniProtKB Star R5S7D8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) UniProtKB Star R5PBU0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6BIK5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) UniProtKB Star R5M7Z9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) UniProtKB Star R5VS33_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) UniProtKB Star R6B9U4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) UniProtKB Star R6IQR1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B7D4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) UniProtKB Star R6E971_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) UniProtKB Star R6CZM1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) UniProtKB Star R5KG80_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) UniProtKB Star R6KY29_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) UniProtKB Star R6Z813_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) UniProtKB Star R7GFD3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) UniProtKB Star R6WH22_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) UniProtKB Star R6QRW8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) UniProtKB Star R7I0Z5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) UniProtKB Star R6NIS7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) UniProtKB Star R7AF29_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) UniProtKB Star R6SMK1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) UniProtKB Star R6C5J7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) UniProtKB Star R6GS61_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) UniProtKB Star R6RN93_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) UniProtKB Star R5E063_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) UniProtKB Star R7CC84_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) UniProtKB Star R5K342_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) UniProtKB Star R5L3I4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) UniProtKB Star R5IHA8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) UniProtKB Star R5T7T8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) UniProtKB Star R6TZX7_9CLOT Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SBT3_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6F6D9_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9QXF3_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LZ56_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) UniProtKB Star A0A174AVM2_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) UniProtKB Star G5IDI4_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5B1Y5_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K6M1_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2KXR0_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9F361_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AS68_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8W7K0_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KKD5_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9L283_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2TGZ9_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L2X3_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3MW00_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BDA7_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1B6BFU6_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1MEV6_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PZE7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095XGQ7_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415DW37_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) UniProtKB Star V1CKP4_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PKJ8_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2BZE5_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) UniProtKB Star C7GZU3_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) UniProtKB Star J5WNJ8_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4S8E4_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) UniProtKB Star E6SL00_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2B1U8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5ENE6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) UniProtKB Star A0A373BJ42_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) UniProtKB Star A0A143XY06_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2AQZ8_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) UniProtKB Star A0A133YC87_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) UniProtKB Star A0A176U537_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2TZY2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6TXR5_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LDB4_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XQZ9_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) UniProtKB Star A0A366I6U8_9FIRM unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7K8H6_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QDQ7_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1C740_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) UniProtKB Star A0A425W7V8_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y1H5_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) UniProtKB Star A0A143ZTH9_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4D9B6_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GDX5_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MVG9_9FIRM Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6B5K2_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) UniProtKB Star N2AE50_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7FRV2_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PBU3_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4V4L0_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) UniProtKB Star A5Z4N9_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) UniProtKB Star I5ASJ8_EUBCE environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6G228_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) UniProtKB Star R5YMR2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) UniProtKB Star R5LC47_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) UniProtKB Star R5MYN1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) UniProtKB Star R6MTL6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) UniProtKB Star R6RGM1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) UniProtKB Star R6P6X7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) UniProtKB Star R7H9P3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) UniProtKB Star R7NS75_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) UniProtKB Star R5NMB9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) UniProtKB Star R7N864_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) UniProtKB Star R7FTC5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) UniProtKB Star R5DX92_9FIRM unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) UniProtKB Star S0J3T5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 68-3-10 (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JI57_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) UniProtKB Star A0A373LPZ7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NC41_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) UniProtKB Star E6MEZ1_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3SLY6_HELMO Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TID1_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2S7X6_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2N7Y5_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) UniProtKB Star A0A369API9_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7GJX2_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LX57_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium saccincola (UP000233534) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9EBC0_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) UniProtKB Star W4V8G5_9FIRM Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) UniProtKB Star A3DDX2_HUNT2 Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3R1M5_MAGIU Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6JS99_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2FF29_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FG35_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SLV8_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) UniProtKB Star A0A318XT98_9FIRM unclassified Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium sp. MA18 (UP000306409) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7JKB8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A7H1VSF0_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CXQ4_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2W2P9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4ZHD6_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AGI4_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3E6E2_9FIRM Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star C4Z9C5_AGARV Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TT61_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5DX94_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VBZ1_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7YHP2_9FIRM unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1TI22_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) UniProtKB Star A0A371ASF7_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7JSQ8_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MZ48_ANAHA environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) UniProtKB Star R6RIN0_9FIRM unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JVB4_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9K612_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) UniProtKB Star A0A136WDH9_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4UCJ3_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) UniProtKB Star A0A174CE99_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) UniProtKB Star A0A174DN01_9FIRM environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) UniProtKB Star R5C126_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) UniProtKB Star R5XBE2_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) UniProtKB Star R7JUC8_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) UniProtKB Star R6G535_9FIRM unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4F1Z3_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3Y6M7_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) UniProtKB Star A0A413I5S3_9FIRM Blautia sp. SF-50 (UP000198516) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BW93_9FIRM Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7IAY1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) UniProtKB Star D4J2X7_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P4X0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5T6E0_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RZQ2_BUTPB environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) UniProtKB Star R5LYK8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9SR75_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5CHK6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7GVP1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7HVS2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9DCZ3_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1EF51_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7IKE5_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) UniProtKB Star V2Z5A7_9FIRM Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JI32_CELLD Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2XRN6_9FIRM environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) UniProtKB Star R6LA29_9FIRM Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) UniProtKB Star R5WMA4_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) UniProtKB Star R5JXM1_9FIRM unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PP43_9FIRM Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) UniProtKB Star R6SG89_9FIRM Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) UniProtKB Star R7FTD2_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) UniProtKB Star R5D4A6_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) UniProtKB Star R6WDV1_9FIRM unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) UniProtKB Star R9NAR9_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) UniProtKB Star A0A396LKD6_9FIRM Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) UniProtKB Star A0A374X672_9FIRM Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) UniProtKB Star C0CXL0_9FIRM Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9C9A1_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CU50_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9CM12_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YJ39_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2YCX0_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BHH6_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2LI30_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6VWJ9_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) UniProtKB Star G5GFS9_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1R4J6_9FIRM Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) UniProtKB Star J4TAX5_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HQS1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KSJ6_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4U2S4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4SCG3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4RP87_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4P0Z1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4LB46_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4IQ35_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AZ52_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3TCH4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. YL32 (UP000092703) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7GBU1_9FIRM Lachnospira Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z3P7_EUBE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WBL6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5CHS2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) UniProtKB Star R9MZL6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) UniProtKB Star F7JJ84_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) UniProtKB Star R9J8H8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) UniProtKB Star F3B8G0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) UniProtKB Star R9IRC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7KF99_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) UniProtKB Star F7KQQ0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) UniProtKB Star F3AKV2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6QHC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) UniProtKB Star R9KEA9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) UniProtKB Star R9JUL5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) UniProtKB Star A0A416JTA7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PCC9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5WG69_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8S953_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) UniProtKB Star W3AS56_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4F3R9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2SL39_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) UniProtKB Star R9K3M9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) UniProtKB Star R9MG19_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) UniProtKB Star R9L0D3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9C099_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YTW5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) UniProtKB Star A0A396QEC5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) UniProtKB Star A0A373A8T7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) UniProtKB Star A0A417UCD6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9A6D8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0QLG4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5CLQ5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6XKM7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5BBM5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) UniProtKB Star A0A255I9V9_9FIRM unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) UniProtKB Star A0A416EQH3_9FIRM Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R6V0_CLOSW Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) UniProtKB Star A0A419SZU4_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) UniProtKB Star C6LA93_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) UniProtKB Star B5CL17_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) UniProtKB Star D4M5B0_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1XJH4_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) UniProtKB Star G9WMD1_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) UniProtKB Star C2KWA2_9FIRM unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BQQ8_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) UniProtKB Star D4CM91_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FT04_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7G0I6_9FIRM unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3EQB6_9FIRM Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1G680_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2T2K7_ROSHA environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) UniProtKB Star R6B1U9_9FIRM Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) UniProtKB Star R5HM06_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) UniProtKB Star R7R0X1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) UniProtKB Star R5UL79_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) UniProtKB Star R7QVV0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) UniProtKB Star R5YFK4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) UniProtKB Star R7IM89_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) UniProtKB Star R6YHJ5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) UniProtKB Star R6VMS8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) UniProtKB Star R6NZ92_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) UniProtKB Star R5TK09_9FIRM unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9GTA3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JPC0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9J0D3_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6IG83_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6T0T5_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) UniProtKB Star N2AKY8_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) UniProtKB Star A0A3E3K1U2_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) UniProtKB Star C4G8U7_9FIRM Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) UniProtKB Star H1HW11_9FIRM Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4UPJ6_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ELN1_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NKG6_9FIRM [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) UniProtKB Star C0BX51_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0D4I4_9FIRM [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KQ37_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) UniProtKB Star E7GPJ0_CLOSY environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) UniProtKB Star R6NR06_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2F2L9_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1N1M9_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2V0F5_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KQ07_OSCVS environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) UniProtKB Star R6TSF9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) UniProtKB Star R6GSQ7_9FIRM unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) UniProtKB Star R9M8N3_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) UniProtKB Star U2RC97_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5MPN4_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) UniProtKB Star K4KZC4_9FIRM Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6DWT8_9FIRM Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) UniProtKB Star R4KWA0_9FIRM Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZUC6_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2VG10_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0FCC1_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24MH1_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) UniProtKB Star W0EGI9_9FIRM Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2XH61_9FIRM Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) UniProtKB Star C8VXA2_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VTB8_DESTI Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4DCH3_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0R261_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IXD3_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WHL8_DESOD Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) UniProtKB Star H5Y0P8_9FIRM unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2J8X7_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8R324_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) UniProtKB Star G2FTR8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0QVL5_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2U448_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1S3I6_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IT30_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) UniProtKB Star K8DYE8_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B568_DESCC Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6L302_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J0Y5_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) UniProtKB Star F6DNM8_DESRL Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RY75_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7RIL1_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) UniProtKB Star A5CY90_PELTS Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1F654_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) UniProtKB Star A0A3G1KXK1_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6VWA3_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0T045_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PXN6_ACESD Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KPT9_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) UniProtKB Star SYQ_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeron