Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00149 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9D6H3_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) Candidatus Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (2/24, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5WBZ5_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star D3TBN4_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermogymnomonas Thermogymnomonas acidicola (UP000632195) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290)

-

Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/45, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (130/231, 161 hits, 6 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) UniProtKB Star A0A897NSF4_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HAH6_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SZK2_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5UZF5_HALMA Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T5F4_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X3D5_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NCC0_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7YFG2_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NXS5_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6L3P5_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A2F4_9EURY Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PHT5_9EURY Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FHK8_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CW78_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XU19_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7ETV1_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JCL7_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SVR1_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VUQ2_9EURY Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J8L2_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7P6Y9_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U3AAV7_9EURY Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HVP2_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XP73_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5GXU7_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0P4X5_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star MUTL_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0JWP4_9EURY Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) UniProtKB Star A0A830FN64_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AAC2_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CSI2_9EURY Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZR02_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8YYU6_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0TBR1_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0M2K8_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LZK0_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0MNR1_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MF83_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MP70_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8CVP9_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) UniProtKB Star A0A897MSS8_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285NX54_9EURY Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4W8X0_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365T932_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1P4G6_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1QQH1_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3DDX0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H3J568_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6C4U7_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H5VTV0_9EURY Halobellus ruber (UP000546257) UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SHR0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7J9SJH0_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G9T4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A498G9T9_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GSE8_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GTG8_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NTB5_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NM38_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0D312_HALPD UniProtKB Star M0DH97_HALPD Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PP09_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XWH6_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3ZIU2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ARF7_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1RBX3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R5W5_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1Q3Y6_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18K68_HALWD UniProtKB Star Q18FK0_HALWD Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HE73_9EURY UniProtKB Star V4IVQ2_9EURY Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TJC2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A343TFP5_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KGA6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LRX2_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L2I5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5KXD3_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LCA9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D5LA30_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6TGW1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6SER9_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7GMZ3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A0P7HA32_9EURY Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5C4G6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A7D4Y4Z6_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PR34_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PYN8_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1NSZ7_9EURY UniProtKB Star U1PDT5_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8PBV6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A8J8PCD5_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HRW9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1H6JGG7_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IIE2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256IQE4_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FK56_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0F7B7_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8AUI8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T5T9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T3Z6_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256J6P0_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256J7M9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HHF1_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HDW2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F7S5_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4V6E952_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238VKB1_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238VT08_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VFH4_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VMZ9_9EURY halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MKC8_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LU38_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0LPE8_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PFF5_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D7Z6_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JNT3_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZLT8_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7CL83_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CJW3_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RZP4_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I8V2_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HNQ5_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PTW5_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6LWZ3_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B016_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SSE3_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZQF5_9EURY Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GS78_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JJU2_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AIZ3_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K1F8_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8Q0N1_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202EBK3_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9WUV6_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0VQI7_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9WDF5_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TM75_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8B4M2_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star MUTL_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BHJ6_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KXL2_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H5S9_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CMB8_9EURY Methanofollis sp. W23 (UP000733936) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7UMZ3_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RIM4_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YWF6_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I7M4_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HCN9_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GGN1_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FU05_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2MQU0_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JCY9_9EURY Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062VA39_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F7P3_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12VD0_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EAM0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E8M3_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0PZF6_9EURY Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DQU9_METTI Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0L2E3_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XKR3_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Q8TTB5_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star Q8PWA8_METMA Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NZB8_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WLW7_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BU16_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star MUTL_METTP Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)

-

environmental samples (4/5, 4 hits, 4 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XYG3_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4Y310_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4YAZ5_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V5A0G7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YN36_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4YH79_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XA30_9ARCH UniProtKB Star V4XXC2_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SVH5_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (37/41, 37 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium (UP000588066) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y5U3F1_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SPP2_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1L3E9_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0X807_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5G4K2_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star MUTL_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) UniProtKB Star A0A7G8BEV6_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6BWC5_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star MUTL_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9QJT7_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8IHV7_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YY23_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YQS1_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) UniProtKB Star A0A7W8E298_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9PEK5_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NVA2_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6N026_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239MCN8_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1L5Y3_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) UniProtKB Star A0A7D8BBR2_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ABM9_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WXW8_GRATM Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372INL2_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) UniProtKB Star A0A841JWY7_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SJC8_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9ED93_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7M1P9_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZCS2_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V4Q0_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6X484_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LI24_CHLTF Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) UniProtKB Star A0A7S7SIU0_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7QDG8_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8HP54_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) UniProtKB Star A0A7R6PEI9_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062XMC7_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) UniProtKB Star A0A143PN05_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L1P1_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (6/1811, 11 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidiferrimicrobium Acidiferrimicrobium australe (UP000437736) Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubanella Candidatus Hakubanella thermoalkaliphilus (UP000588083) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109963 (UP000553756) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia mucosicola (UP000463388) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium liangguodongii (UP000244754) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0N5I7_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium decipiens (UP000193247) Mycobacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium koreense (UP000466009) Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium shigaense (UP000217736) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 852002-51057_SCH5723018 (UP000092171) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. PS03-16 (UP000297561) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis CPHL_A (UP000053275) Mycobacterium tuberculosis T46 (UP000242483) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium arabiense (UP000467428) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium obuense (UP000034150) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) Mycolicibacterium poriferae (UP000466785) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia tenerifensis (UP000247569) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus cavernicola (UP000322244) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia sp. BMG5.11 (UP000295474) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus daqingensis (UP000541969) Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter deserti (UP000470470) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) Quadrisphaera setariae (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium aquaticum (UP000588158) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium sp. Z12 (UP000515984) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Chryseoglobus Chryseoglobus frigidaquae (UP000552883) Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium melibiosiphilum (UP000272015) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter coleopterorum (UP000503441) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium endophyticum (UP000529310) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter deserti (UP000523795) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. KBS0703 (UP000190512) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. S39 (UP000291856) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter soli (UP000252167) Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria polaris (UP000030466) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora sp. AC04 (UP000244801) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) Nakamurella sp. YIM 132087 (UP000460221) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptoraceae Nitriliruptoraceae bacterium ZYF776 (UP000460165) Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2541 (UP000295573) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) Kribbellaceae bacterium (UP000564852) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium chenweiae (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Arachnia propionica (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis endophytica (UP000549616) Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) Amycolatopsis sp. SID8362 (UP000488030) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) Prauserella Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia sp. N23 (UP000222857) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PRT4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PTB2_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023WZS8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A023WYZ4_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2NW44_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BRX7_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q443_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G8Q4H4_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1B013_RUBXD UniProtKB Star Q1AZA9_RUBXD Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptomycetales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseochromogenes (UP000092659) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces griseostramineus (UP000579523) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katrae (UP000033551) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) Streptomyces mutabilis (UP000029095) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces nymphaeiformis (UP000582643) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) Streptomyces oryziradicis (UP000305778) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) Streptomyces sp. R302 (UP000541839) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) Streptomyces sp. SID6041 (UP000490575) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7760 (UP000462747) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SJ1-7 (UP000579177) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC01280 (UP000280906) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) Thermobifida Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planobispora Planobispora longispora (UP000616724) Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermoactinospora Thermoactinospora sp. (UP000611125) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) Actinomadura physcomitrii (UP000462055) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (5/15, 5 hits, 8 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star MUTL_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XR35_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8UQJ7_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BTU8_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DGC9_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SMU7_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SZY9_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BNS1_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star MUTL_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DTJ1_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QVT4_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1ML38_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S0A0_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (6/6, 6 hits, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0GXL2_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0H7L6_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) UniProtKB Star A0A7W9W5B3_9BACT Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CRX6_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EVA0_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) UniProtKB Star A0A068NIY1_FIMGI

-

Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Bacteroidetes (885/953, 886 hits, 12 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DCE7_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S1V0_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BXY7_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium (UP000509427) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5N7U9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) UniProtKB Star A0A257LD87_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RXL8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) UniProtKB Star A0A142L7L2_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) UniProtKB Star S8GWK4_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) UniProtKB Star D7JDK5_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) UniProtKB Star A0A6F9ZD03_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6HFJ7_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7YYS5_9BACE Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) UniProtKB Star A0A174PGX9_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) UniProtKB Star F3ZPX3_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FKF9_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) UniProtKB Star A0A174KUC6_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) UniProtKB Star F3PTU6_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star MUTL_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) UniProtKB Star A0A069D6R0_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) UniProtKB Star E6ST86_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) UniProtKB Star A0A3P2A9I4_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FP81_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I8X386_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) UniProtKB Star W4P5Q6_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) UniProtKB Star W4UNR2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4ACV0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) UniProtKB Star E5C7R2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) UniProtKB Star A0A416GJ09_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) UniProtKB Star A0A374W841_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) UniProtKB Star A0A374VAL8_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) UniProtKB Star A0A108T7K2_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star MUTL_BACTN environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) UniProtKB Star R6KJW1_9BACE Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) UniProtKB Star R6SCD9_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) UniProtKB Star R5VDT2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) UniProtKB Star R5BRM0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) UniProtKB Star R5Y5A2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JH33_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) UniProtKB Star R6MPV9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) UniProtKB Star R7CZP4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) UniProtKB Star R6CKA8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) UniProtKB Star R5RY59_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) UniProtKB Star R5C7X5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) UniProtKB Star R6F3D2_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) UniProtKB Star R6ZQC4_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6D2B1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HYK4_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) UniProtKB Star U6RCA7_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) UniProtKB Star MUTL_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000308886) UniProtKB Star A0A4S1ZGF7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8QVW2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) UniProtKB Star A0A180F5T4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) UniProtKB Star A0A180F777_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) UniProtKB Star A0A180FUT2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5Q7X9_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) UniProtKB Star A0A133XYD2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) UniProtKB Star A0A133Y540_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7UHJ5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K2G6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K8N6_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4UQE0_9BACT Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9IYZ1_9BACT Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) UniProtKB Star W0EV92_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) UniProtKB Star B6YRT2_AZOPC Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S8N4_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3PV80_9BACT Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KZT1_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5IWQ3_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) UniProtKB Star A0A840CEN5_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TR59_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) UniProtKB Star F8WWY8_9BACT Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098C2R5_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4GBB4_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SSF5_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C528_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0V9G0_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IIM5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4H729_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J3P8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0J727_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2M0J2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2KVZ2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MVA3_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2MJ90_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NIM7_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2NHY2_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1SAS5_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4C960_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1IVD6_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3W6L9_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z5S6_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VLG8_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) UniProtKB Star A0A171A174_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) UniProtKB Star E4T573_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5DR02_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2ET52_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) UniProtKB Star F4KKQ6_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EP38_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) UniProtKB Star Z4WQ78_9PORP Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PFL3_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4PL33_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) UniProtKB Star C3JBC1_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) UniProtKB Star MUTL_PORGI Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2EF08_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2DK02_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2E4E9_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2F539_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1DZR0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) UniProtKB Star A0A1F0FSY5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) UniProtKB Star J6GST7_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3RDH7_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) UniProtKB Star G5GDX3_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1YZU5_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) UniProtKB Star L1MB56_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) UniProtKB Star C9LKM6_9BACT Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) UniProtKB Star R5NWC8_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PGJ6_9BACT Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) UniProtKB Star U2QIE3_9BACT Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) UniProtKB Star D1PX25_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) UniProtKB Star I4Z7B2_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8GMB4_9BACT Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) UniProtKB Star D8DZV2_PREBR Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) UniProtKB Star E6K6D5_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) UniProtKB Star A0A133PVN3_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) UniProtKB Star F9D264_PREDD Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) UniProtKB Star H1HMU0_9BACT Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) UniProtKB Star E0NPF0_9BACT Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) UniProtKB Star D9RSJ9_PREMB Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) UniProtKB Star H1Q459_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) UniProtKB Star F0F4R0_9BACT Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) UniProtKB Star F8N7Q6_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) UniProtKB Star F9D7J1_9BACT Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) UniProtKB Star E7RLR2_9BACT Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) UniProtKB Star G1WEP1_9BACT Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) UniProtKB Star U2MRH3_9BACT Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) UniProtKB Star D5EVA7_PRER2 Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) UniProtKB Star L1N613_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) UniProtKB Star A0A264Y989_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) UniProtKB Star A0A3R6EU83_9BACT Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0ES59_9BACT Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2TWM7_9BACT Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SRS2_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) UniProtKB Star A0A255SGH6_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) UniProtKB Star A0A255T8P4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SQ98_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) UniProtKB Star A0A099BWD9_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZI16_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7ZG19_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) UniProtKB Star D3ICV4_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) UniProtKB Star D3ILP8_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EGZ9_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5IBZ6_9BACT Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) UniProtKB Star D1W001_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) UniProtKB Star C9MM64_9BACT environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) UniProtKB Star R6BP50_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) UniProtKB Star R5AJX4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) UniProtKB Star R5CIY0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) UniProtKB Star R5P910_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) UniProtKB Star R5KUQ5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) UniProtKB Star R6E3K7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) UniProtKB Star R5CT17_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) UniProtKB Star R7HMN5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) UniProtKB Star R6Q882_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) UniProtKB Star R6VIL9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) UniProtKB Star R7EX93_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) UniProtKB Star R5PXC0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) UniProtKB Star R6F410_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) UniProtKB Star R5ZZG9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) UniProtKB Star R6WBM4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) UniProtKB Star R7P8J6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) UniProtKB Star R6XKU4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) UniProtKB Star R5GEF9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) UniProtKB Star R7J1C7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) UniProtKB Star R7LF31_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) UniProtKB Star R5FPB3_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1PJT4_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) UniProtKB Star A0A239RNP5_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8E5C4_9BACT Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2F1I6_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WXY9_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1WYE8_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) UniProtKB Star G5HA24_9BACT Alistipes sp. (UP000490592) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) UniProtKB Star A0A374AEE9_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) UniProtKB Star A0A396M9I2_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AQ32_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VGM5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) UniProtKB Star A0A143XUZ9_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4FDI8_9BACT environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JNR3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5X1K3_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) UniProtKB Star R6WW22_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) UniProtKB Star R5BJC9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5I029_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) UniProtKB Star A0A060RBE0_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) UniProtKB Star A0A379MS22_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HY16_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5B2I0_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star MUTL_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JMP0_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5Z2K4_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415DPQ9_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4D6R0_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) UniProtKB Star R7J9I7_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) UniProtKB Star G8UL51_TANFA Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) UniProtKB Star A0A2N8NA69_9BACT Tannerella sp. oral taxon BU063 isolate Cell 1/3 (UP000034982) UniProtKB Star W2CG80_9BACT environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) UniProtKB Star R5IC93_9BACT Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) UniProtKB Star R7DJ45_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4CSA2_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6KSQ4_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y8G9_9BACT Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AGH3_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CHL0_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZXB3_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5A2M1_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7P725_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GRS4_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9LWA5_9BACT Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9QR78_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2BD77_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XQL5_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8S162_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521EU18_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y0W3_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CKG1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DV99_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419WB59_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C607_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JLH1_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399T5S6_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YZK3_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D3Y4_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CKT9_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F8K5_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6F3K8_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B9V2_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Agriterribacter Agriterribacter soli (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q3G9_9BACT Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VRW2_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BAZ3_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HQE7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G0I0_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TNL5_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9ZID2_9BACT Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3MV95_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4M9H8_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291R0Q9_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4AD35_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RHR3_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4RLN7_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5P5X0_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TE49_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7I4Y8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4QCI7_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6JL99_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HSP5_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BL39_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7KFE7_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1SUC1_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327Q2N6_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A433WEY8_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SRZ2_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PDR9_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae (ex Kim and Jung 2007) (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4EC91_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1TZP1_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2A1A8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257I2M5_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5SKV2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2QZE1_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5D2P9_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NCZ2_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DQD7_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1D218_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MQY2_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MZS4_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3PPG6_9BACT Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1LHE6_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KWR3_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SUF2_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VNJ6_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UJU7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TYE0_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5IHC8_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NN88_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7TGB0_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6XAY5_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CIH7_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8FAU6_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6N4N6_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I5U3_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F0J6_9BACT Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TIL2_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9GB92_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G8V4_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V9T4_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5R2Y7_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MUD6_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GGX0_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MVV1_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) UniProtKB Star A0A848FN46_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2UFR1_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4JT50_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IVE6_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BCS3_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CWC3_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CNJ4_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2ABX7_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZVS5_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7ND20_9BACT Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star B3ETF6_AMOA5 Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3LHP0_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) UniProtKB Star X5J7T1_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3A5G1_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) UniProtKB Star A0A556QXB7_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AGJ1_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DWS2_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BLT1_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QMM3_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3HXS8_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EIK7_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7ZGE0_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GZG6_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z4Q2_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L883_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5MPG4_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7JIM1_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IW30_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FWP9_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2DJW7_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZUL9_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XX51_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3CV34_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5C2B2_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074KXE6_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9BEJ1_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2DSB2_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4JW22_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401UFB9_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IUY4_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9BGM0_9BACT Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) UniProtKB Star A0A840TKQ5_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GJK1_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BUQ3_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5U2B6_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) UniProtKB Star A0A437PM92_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MV15_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261PYL4_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IBF4_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1WSC6_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9X1T7_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SSS3_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4A0I4_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UF44_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A515A9G3_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5YEM3_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NRA5_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LA25_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GKU6_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286INX4_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FSN3_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FWL1_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150ADP1_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LIT7_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium KN852 (UP000559010) UniProtKB Star A0A848J791_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8B0V8_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315Z170_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1LN02_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y002_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5NC37_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JH28_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553EXU2_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5IML8_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512B437_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QH79_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1ILL5_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GUR6_9BACT Hymenobacter busanensis (UP000464486) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BM74_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WE95_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GCS6_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TNP4_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7ZXT3_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0GWD7_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1V8V5_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4AUD6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HU62_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3WZB8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9ARM3_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LJ32_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6V9I4_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) UniProtKB Star A0A7G6YJ02_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HDV7_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126P6R9_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8EXI9_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7K1P0_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RD17_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LIC9_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2H469_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6ZYD9_9BACT Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JKM0_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1FD52_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239G9G3_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) UniProtKB Star A0A839GMB7_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VLK6_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127AYC8_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CBV0_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TL11_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZJ04_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IE82_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239IJ86_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L7K5_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654E513_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2G6T1_9BACT Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KZ77_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150XTW1_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T5M5_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0NCY4_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150XHY1_9BACT Spirosomaceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316DIV8_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) UniProtKB Star A0A841EXA5_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GEC7_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VGN5_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VWI4_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AFV1_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6VWI6_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y4I1_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DIN2_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TEP4_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FHA3_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4X7Y0_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K1N3_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E5X7_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GSI8_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TCL1_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BCJ0_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RRA6_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3DDB3_9BACT Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5Q7S6_9BACT Runella Runella aurantiaca (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I8V2_9BACT Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GRR5_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2INK5_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) UniProtKB Star A0A846MR34_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y7BGX8_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26BW3_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0J8Q5_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) UniProtKB Star A8Z697_SULMW Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) UniProtKB Star L7VGB6_9FLAO Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R1Q1_9FLAO Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2XFM3_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) UniProtKB Star F2ID86_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6YFV6_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N1B9_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NFL3_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) UniProtKB Star A0A7K3WSI0_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) UniProtKB Star A3J4Y6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) UniProtKB Star A0A137RIE3_9FLAO Aequorivita lutea (UP000460275) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G237_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YY91_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HSX1_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6U6V8_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7SLV6_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7HYU9_9FLAO Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5T7G0_9FLAO Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) UniProtKB Star A0A090VGK0_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1MBS0_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8YL92_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7X8J0_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2XHB9_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) UniProtKB Star A0A162X861_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) UniProtKB Star A0A504J2X5_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) UniProtKB Star A0A554VKS9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7TMU6_9FLAO Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) UniProtKB Star A0A023BTG1_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7P133_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C2Z5_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1BCY8_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8PP09_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CZJ4_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) UniProtKB Star A0A430K3G1_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6J307_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6A8V7_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1N555_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4NWU9_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T5H6_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7KQ01_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R2E3_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) UniProtKB Star G2EAZ5_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4D001_9FLAO Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YU97_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7ICJ1_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7H063_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M3R3_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) UniProtKB Star L1P6A2_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RH54_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2CI39_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) UniProtKB Star A0A167K7Z2_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3HIE2_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) UniProtKB Star A0A7H9AKV2_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U8D6_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8H3W2_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6LQL5_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) UniProtKB Star A0A239E9I9_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0GRZ5_9FLAO Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AYI6_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2L8C1_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2ILG5_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) UniProtKB Star A0A2K9PMQ6_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3P4Y8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9UMM8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X3A2_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4B5Q2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) UniProtKB Star A0A426JH74_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UJ07_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6DMG6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) UniProtKB Star A0A397LDR2_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KN06_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EVF8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LJV5_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) UniProtKB Star A0A328YN99_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9C760_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0RR25_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1QXT1_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AFC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K210_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) UniProtKB Star A0A095SVA3_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345H8C0_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) UniProtKB Star A0A255ZCH8_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LH96_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2YZQ8_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5K7Z3_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5C992_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A444HFW1_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X9Q7_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9PCK4_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E3F5_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4N7Q8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) UniProtKB Star A0A255Z8W7_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6QD75_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6S6J8_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LCT9_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PEJ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C249_9FLAO Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IMK9_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) UniProtKB Star A0A226HDY4_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L7J1_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XVT2_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LUJ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) UniProtKB Star A0A328WNG8_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WBH4_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GX66_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8VGP9_9FLAO Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) UniProtKB Star A0A226HMX1_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SHF8_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star MUTL_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JRP5_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E2L9_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M7M1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7PU44_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) UniProtKB Star A0A2U8QW20_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KGK0_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) UniProtKB Star A0A495KML8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SKE9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TQF2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653Y5L6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370F0S1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1G857_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) UniProtKB Star A0A257KDB0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) UniProtKB Star A0A553AH33_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7K1L7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1G5L2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LPB0248 (UP000509423) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UMB8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BEW5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2IW57_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MPW5_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XSL9_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3ZVV5_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerinum (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W698_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) UniProtKB Star A0A365P2J2_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AYM6_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KNC9_FORAG Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) UniProtKB Star A0A516GVK3_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1R797_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XV71_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7XPQ6_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5GKB6_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) UniProtKB Star K2QLX4_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter algens (UP000248987) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7R258_9FLAO Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0XH16_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) UniProtKB Star H2BR78_GILLR Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PXC3_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1S6D3_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MMD4_9FLAO Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I6Z3_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z6Q6_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8AXM0_9FLAO Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3J1V9_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZP81_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) UniProtKB Star A0A2K1DW23_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IGW0_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9FR99_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) UniProtKB Star A0A420DGV4_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) UniProtKB Star I0W7L5_9FLAO Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) UniProtKB Star I3C6K7_9FLAO Kordia Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) UniProtKB Star A0A7L4ZR77_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) UniProtKB Star A0A345H1B1_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9JYT3_9FLAO Kriegella sp. EG-1 (UP000431755) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0E359_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GEJ6_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XD70_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XNT3_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0UHN9_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) UniProtKB Star A0A238V8A7_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3F047_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8G4C1_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) UniProtKB Star A0A7X8RM39_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1IE98_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559RYC3_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1ZEC7_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) UniProtKB Star A0A084TNM2_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PHV0_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) UniProtKB Star A0A223V0M9_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7ZDF9_9FLAO Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) UniProtKB Star A0A316DUJ1_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) UniProtKB Star A4ASS7_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5KLF8_9FLAO Maribacter sp. ACAM166 (UP000304908) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) UniProtKB Star A0A495DVK0_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RL72_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) UniProtKB Star A0A385BQT9_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) UniProtKB Star A0A370QFU6_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0HXB2_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter zeaxanthinifaciens subsp. sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7JYX0_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) UniProtKB Star A0A840ERB7_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6FLI0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LCX0_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JWF6_9FLAO Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8RRE8_9FLAO Muricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LN85_9FLAO Muricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Muricauda hadalis (UP000319204) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5YNP2_9FLAO Muricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) UniProtKB Star A0A371JTE3_9FLAO Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0M9Q9_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PRD5_MURRD Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8GJM2_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) UniProtKB Star A0A411EA30_9FLAO Myroides Myroides aquimaris (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6KDW1_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NKB6_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7EYG0_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZBR7_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1GRD9_9FLAO Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5S3X3_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9MXP6_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8X4U3_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6MK01_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) UniProtKB Star A0A090Q6L7_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) UniProtKB Star A0A368P2M9_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0JWA3_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) UniProtKB Star A0A327RMH4_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FY29_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IXB2_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) UniProtKB Star A0A506PLA3_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2YA76_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TCF9_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WA26_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WX49_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) UniProtKB Star A4C1N3_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7WKT9_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8TPI3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XNS3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2FRV3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y4C4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6Y9T1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1MC67_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) UniProtKB Star A2U2L2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) UniProtKB Star A0A395JTT8_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0EWD2_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9E9F6_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7E7C3_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6J299_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YJS6_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TBE4_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XGT5_9FLAO Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7BE08_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0HSY8_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7H695_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3LYE1_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CQ07_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FNE8_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5FMF6_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5BK41_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5MPR5_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) UniProtKB Star A0A846QVF8_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4G886_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1S436_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7ANF5_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HDL7_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7GLS6_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7DQ38_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5WBN5_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LP97_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) UniProtKB Star A0A329N1I7_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7LMQ1_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CD92_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6ZND7_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SFA5_9FLAO Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4SPC8_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7VZK6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DUI8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) UniProtKB Star A0A7J5AQF0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3J6Y0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PAZ0_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UCU3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EBF1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5HPZ4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9Y3H4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1FCB1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1ACK3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4IMX8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5BCB1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7TFQ3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8VAE8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JGR5_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YVS3_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7ES74_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0EUM5_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0BWL3_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8P5W5_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y4E5_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) UniProtKB Star A0A265UQL8_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6U9L3_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XGA9_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1VLZ0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8RZE2_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) UniProtKB Star A0A368MF70_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0MJJ4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) UniProtKB Star A0A024FCC3_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) UniProtKB Star M7N843_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3FL97_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TG54_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) UniProtKB Star W2UUL8_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L7Z5_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1T3G9_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UKI7_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1DWE4_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6V0H2_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M4C8_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) UniProtKB Star A0A7H0VFY1_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R597_OWEHD Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6RDK5_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3ZH27_9FLAO Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) UniProtKB Star A0A085L4J8_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RSX0_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4TE38_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8A7R4_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3ANX4_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) UniProtKB Star A0A563DER7_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1QWB8_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) UniProtKB Star K1MTC9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7IX00_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) UniProtKB Star A0A368N1S3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BM74_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZE25_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519LPW8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F525_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QMM8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf405 (UP000051197) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6AFC7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KND4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6PW97_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. VAUSW3 (UP000243619) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239XGD5_9FLAO Epilithonimonas Epilithonimonas hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6JLU8_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3GNR9_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5E576_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5UC58_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6AX59_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) UniProtKB Star A0A845PS19_9FLAO Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UD94_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7FUE1_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8G7W0_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) UniProtKB Star A0A838ZRD7_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y6B9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) UniProtKB Star A0A383TV52_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A1J8_ORNRL Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) UniProtKB Star J9R4M3_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7DJW9_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0NYD4_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4KUB9_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RHN2_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098SBZ1_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NAF0_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9P8Y5_9BACT Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FMX3_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CH65_9BACT Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EKR3_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5EXY9_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6CJX7_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) UniProtKB Star H6LAP0_SAPGL Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000509233) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5MJ57_9BACT Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1LZX3_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KQS1_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TT27_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GLQ1_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0M4K6_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5CV34_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WBK9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IBL6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1SWG9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VT05_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MTG8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562U0J0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IN85_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UV95_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8B0X8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J9D5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter humi (UP000566071) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GR91_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6STX6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3THM7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4TPE4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2C5J1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563UGD9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1Y0L9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PC64_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter phyllosphaerae (UP000297248) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8A9X6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7AT66_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6A330_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y9I128_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. F39-2 (UP000503278) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5DZC1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S0M7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8X8G2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GLD0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NLC8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223P2W9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J8W1_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) UniProtKB Star A0A7G9BNZ8_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1FRI4_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3KF64_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5CXE3_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1E2D1_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PDQ2_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2AP98_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PDZ3_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MI69_9SPHI Pedobacter chinensis (UP000253961) UniProtKB Star A0A369PW34_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VH15_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C564_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C817_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IIA2_9SPHI Pedobacter frigiditerrae (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6N5U6_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CPG9_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1UAU3_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8YAB9_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3YZW6_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6Y010_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ZRG1_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SVA1_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UB71_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2B6P2_9SPHI Pedobacter petrophilus (UP000487757) UniProtKB Star A0A7K0G054_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DD00_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NRQ9_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RIV3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519WS53_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EJK2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) UniProtKB Star A0A5D8YU21_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7056 (UP000451233) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1Y1G8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMF7647 (UP000466586) UniProtKB Star A0A7K1YB19_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VAV1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TYT5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GML2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NKW1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QGS0_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286AF83_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HPZ9_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419SBQ5_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SE61_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KMV0_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521CS45_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5AAM8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3UAI4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3W0P8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DMH8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HJF7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9KJ78_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8TAE1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JLQ9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CQ85_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0P0A0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2HZX6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7KGW5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XUH1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7DY94_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3CEI3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4I7X0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088F217_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N3J2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QJ10_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VKZ8_SPHSI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6R5X7_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZLR2_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TLD9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7THX4_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) UniProtKB Star A6EPG8_9BACT

-

Balneolaeota (13/13, 13 hits, 0 weak hit)
Balneolaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345ULK3_9BACT Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TCU7_9BACT Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) UniProtKB Star A0A521B0D4_9BACT Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GAL4_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8G4N0_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y719_9BACT Fodinibius Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) UniProtKB Star A0A5D3YN87_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521FIU0_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SMT6_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VL83_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TXG7_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QIA2_9BACT Natronogracilivirgulaceae Natronogracilivirgula Natronogracilivirgula saccharolytica (UP000673975) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7RIG1_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XVJ8_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (3/3, 3 hits, 0 weak hit)
SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) UniProtKB Star A0A328EKT3_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4J0K6_9BACT candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256) UniProtKB Star A0A288DJK7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3K7D5_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VIL7_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5JTB8_9BACT

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (2/4, 2 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) UniProtKB Star V6DGF6_9BACT Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) UniProtKB Star A0A345ZBI9_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2JKT5_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (2/3, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) UniProtKB Star A0A2W4IID0_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) UniProtKB Star A0A328EMJ5_9BACT Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8EF66_9BACT

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1ME00_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (7/11, 7 hits, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) UniProtKB Star A0A328RP83_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) UniProtKB Star A0A328R4G4_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) UniProtKB Star A0A328RBV3_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) UniProtKB Star A0A328RJL6_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) UniProtKB Star A0A328RK52_9BACT Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) UniProtKB Star A0A388TC93_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) UniProtKB Star A0A388TLG2_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) UniProtKB Star A0A388TG29_9BACT Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I7V5_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0MK46_9BACT

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CIU0_9BACT Candidatus Velamenicoccus Candidatus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AYS9_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria incertae sedis TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C5W9_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (12/17, 12 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000049987) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) UniProtKB Star A0A212KU66_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) UniProtKB Star A0A212KV76_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090D2M6_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DPM4_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5EPI0_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star Q6MEY6_PARUW Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1KE83_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KWC2_PARAV Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5RQ89_9BACT Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XRQ4_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L5Q5_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YT11_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (11/11, 11 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YTN8_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) UniProtKB Star A0A533TU45_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star MUTL_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star MUTL_PROA2 Prosthecochloris marina (UP000246278) UniProtKB Star A0A317T6Z3_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1PZM5_9CHLB Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CHLT3

-

Chloroflexi (47/60, 62 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5YQJ9_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N4G7_ANATU Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XYU1_9CHLR Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y6K4T5_9CHLR Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8PBU1_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XJS5_9CHLR Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XL68_9CHLR Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7BKP0_9CHLR Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GMS4_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) UniProtKB Star A0A347ZSN8_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XWB6_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T5L6_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I099_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540VDY3_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8E5Y9_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9HFF5_CHLB2 Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) UniProtKB Star A0A7Y2SLQ3_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WJ86_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KQ08_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RPD9_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1IH95_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5V1X6_ROSS1 Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7ZJK6_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B3R5_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) UniProtKB Star Q3Z791_DEHM1 Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1QE28_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) UniProtKB Star A0A0W0GKE5_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8F8E9_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B454_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402B902_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TCP4_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TBJ5_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZCT5_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A401ZHD6_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AGZ6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402AM71_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KKC3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KS32_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZTZ1_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A402A2M0_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TP42_9CHLR UniProtKB Star D6TJL8_9CHLR Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3I0L7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A8J3I1W4_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6JVX3_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A4V0Z036_9CHLR Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3N296_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A8J3INN3_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326U2N7_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A326UE90_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8EWD2_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A7I8EQ39_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VGD6_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A328VG00_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YIX4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8Z6A7_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YVL4_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C481_SPHTD UniProtKB Star D1C1Y8_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CFL1_THET1 UniProtKB Star D1CBS3_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025) UniProtKB Star A0A212R616_9CHLR UniProtKB Star A0A212RKU1_9CHLR

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) UniProtKB Star A0A7W7Y3Z8_9BACT

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y9G0_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (109/183, 109 hits, 21 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZM16_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TXS8_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_012 (UP000292185) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QQW2_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Q7NL47_GLOVI Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0ACH4_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654S6L4_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CTF8_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZIR7_NODSP Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4URV9_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TIP4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BTP4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RRY3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NIC8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RBY8_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9UVQ1_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PKT5_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A433N4J3_CHLFR Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7A1W3_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FWZ2_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZPT7_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7W5J9_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7HDQ3_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9WYK9_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5FW70_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SY49_9NOSO Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4L631_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367Q6N7_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star MUTL_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HDD0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QMC7_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star MUTL_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SCU2_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9QCS1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252EA91_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W9Y7_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1WZQ7_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) UniProtKB Star M1WN14_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DZN4_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A433UXV9_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RIG7_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RDA7_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) UniProtKB Star A0A856MIR8_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7C9M8_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139WW49_9CYAN Scytonema sp. HK-05 (UP000218472) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4IZB9_9CYAN Scytonema sp. UIC 10036 (UP000449197) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QJU1_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1LS43_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401IFA4_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EP95_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star MUTL_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4C9J4_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star B7KCK6_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UIK5_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YB73_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star MUTL_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RLS1_9CHRO Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AAZ4_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LR50_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XC26_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E2Z2_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z5Z9_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YHR1_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843 / IAM M-2473) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star MUTL_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552AAA4_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9WBE5_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4VNZ8_9CYAN Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9S371_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QVS4_9CYAN Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QJQ8_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W4C3_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1U1K2_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JQE8_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CT80_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LJU9_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4EZM3_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YI31_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XSE1_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6RH68_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TSI2_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) UniProtKB Star K9VD49_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7INT3_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J806_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7F3W1_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VN50_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YI16_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira indica PCC 8005 (UP000005811) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XPI8_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VKC7_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CLV8_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T1Z2_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8LZ79_9CYAN Pseudanabaenales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WJQ0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JJ92_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZJJ5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5E1J0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VX43_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7E4E9_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UIT4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GUI3_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7Z1S2_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DHD4_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1E7P9_9CYAN Oculatellaceae Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7G6V4_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6VI23_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7JZT0_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis PKUAC-SCTA183 (UP000505210) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HMY9_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7JA68_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2Q1L2_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4R2I3_9CYAN Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0V3L0_9CYAN Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7DNZ7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps (UP000536385) Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8N2N3_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SKP2_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7DDP2_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star Q8DG58_THEVB Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0C148_ACAM1 Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JNX5_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9U8H9_CHAP6 Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1C6E6_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star MUTL_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YVT8_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3KCI7_SYNP6 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RPC5_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star B1XQB2_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WJU2_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JJF7_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SPN4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RS9917 (UP000005593) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6WWJ7_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5TGA2_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CZC8_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WJ24_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)

-

Deferribacteres (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TI63_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PDH0_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E5R2_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H0L8_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410JXH2_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1K8B3_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2RHC8_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (25/29, 25 hits, 2 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) UniProtKB Star A0A841HY93_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418VC10_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511N5R4_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CWF8_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221SWN9_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IY51_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GW69_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VCC0_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JH55_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3UVK8_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8UAQ2_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7P551_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A3U0_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RKD8_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172T872_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star MUTL_DEIRA Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JSG1_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9LTB9_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) UniProtKB Star A0A072NE78_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S723_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NPE2_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FCF8_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399EUI4_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BF58_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D7V6_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star MUTL_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CU67_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star MUTL_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (4/4, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star MUTL_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DML1_9BACT Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3WGQ2_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5ILA0_ENDTX

-

Fibrobacteres (4/5, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) UniProtKB Star U7DB92_9BACT Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6UJK4_9BACT Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star D9S9H6_FIBSS Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9A891_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (1596/1734, 1607 hits, 27 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ERV2_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DAG8_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MMA1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WWP1_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0CAB8_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9GIN4_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2SM46_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7IU17_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6X6R7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) UniProtKB Star A0A7T5JUU6_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) UniProtKB Star A0A7I8D6E3_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YTH7_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WPS4_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ITK3_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074M4L4_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A162C9M0_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W1Y3_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A9X7_9BACI Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U873_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MFZ8_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 ... (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QRY8_ALKA3 Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094YYA0_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star MUTL_ALKCK Alkalihalobacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QFG4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MBZ4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LX29_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HF78_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CZZ2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QEQ7_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IEZ5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalobacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4PYY6_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FTW0_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PXM8_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8D949_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A1C2_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YVB0_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TV47_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8NN12_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J7L1_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LN30_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VRB4_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LD44_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2M932_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A167TPI2_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) UniProtKB Star A0A7V9Z9L2_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star MUTL_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160FAM6_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HLT4_9BACI Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YUQ1_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BDZ3_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U9H4_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QH77_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FI77_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VTX1_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0LU91_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star MUTL_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star MUTL_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073K2H8_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K967_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z866_BACDA Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FW89_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LBH3_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HBA5_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star MUTL_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) UniProtKB Star A0A7V7V160_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q3V8_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3DZJ7_BACMM Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D6F3_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star MUTL_BACP2 Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QQE2_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P4C0_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LJ68_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JJF3_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0AQY3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E1S0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JAE6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S9P7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1ZAN2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KDQ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EZQ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FGR9_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0E9S1_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) UniProtKB Star A0A7X9QQR0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3REZ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NMZ3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WLB0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H427_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GDG6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9B030_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J595_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SMP9_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PY38_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QY19_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R6V9_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PG63_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZYJ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CU56_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J1H2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GX49_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G8N5_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MID6_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JRK9_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SF50_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NNI6_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A2D6_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star MUTL_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XUG7_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MS38_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431WJA2_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) UniProtKB Star R7F1F0_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L9P4_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150LAA7_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IUZ2_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3F928_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) UniProtKB Star A0A8J8GG05_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6E490_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UVA2_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8P2D4_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2ZR36_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V9M9_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TCE5_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L9E6_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UVC5_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2ACZ1_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3LXT7_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TS18_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JLF7_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GVS4_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FCU7_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z4L2_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JDP8_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8ALU1_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IQL5_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0Z2R1_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YVQ2_9BACI Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star MUTL_GEOKA Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VEB0_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L1F6_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WQE3_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) UniProtKB Star A0A841RJ52_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PJ27_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4Q7T9_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9LBG7_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QWG7_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star MUTL_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JMU7_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P234_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H6K4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N1M2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D8R9_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QHJ0_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150KNH4_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A178A063_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4Z720_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YKR3_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0VIZ7_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1V7J1_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AH50_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HTT2_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0X174_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BY63_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0P7D0_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UDW6_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X1C5_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8HHK8_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IJ85_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H386_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N5L2_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7Y8S3_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0QUM2_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SDY8_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) UniProtKB Star A0A7S8HFH1_9BACI Margalitia Margalitia shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WY07_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QF93_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3NCQ6_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) UniProtKB Star W4RVC1_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T2P1_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BG97_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YTH0_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X7G2_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZEG2_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BER1_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H419_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2IVR4_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SPL7_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BW38_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8PTC5_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DQY3_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NQP4_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QRP7_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GWP3_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SID4_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IR01_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HVV5_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z0T2_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2X5I1_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z4R0_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495AC51_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Q8EQR1_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Z8Z0_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MXX2_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9A8S9_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498DCC4_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YJT3_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PGM4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FN16_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5CFF3_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) UniProtKB Star A0A859FEU2_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EJ22_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KNM2_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H5F0_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BCB5_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0W985_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MBC9_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GSB8_9BACI Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LU87_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Z8E6_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UYE8_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5IB85_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5HXL6_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5FTL9_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TD76_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KZJ6_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0L663_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DQ18_PRIM1 Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F4T9_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3VYQ2_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SR41_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7N6Y8_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5W374_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PH26_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WQ08_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K7U4_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5IAF5_QUATH Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KFV5_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6X1V3_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GQ98_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8GGL1_9BACI Saccharococcus Saccharococcus thermophilus (UP000532769) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4K8N6_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N3A5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9P7U4_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345BVS9_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2FPD6_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0E3A2_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X3B7_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QF37_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9KBR8_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) UniProtKB Star A0A841Q376_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9W6S1_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XRG6_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HYH3_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8VXR4_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WFE6_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KR58_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XSD8_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L3A7_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KI05_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) UniProtKB Star A0A478EVQ6_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LIG4_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CWB8_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) UniProtKB Star A0A840QIN2_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4FWW9_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QBQ0_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus dakarensis (UP000447719) UniProtKB Star A0A844LQL8_9BACI Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NFL2_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QCR6_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MDK3_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QPU2_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1C3G6_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JUG1_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YX31_9BACI Weizmannia Weizmannia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TMI6_WEICA Weizmannia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6Y2Q4_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) UniProtKB Star A0A660L6E6_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132N8N2_HYDSH Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZRC7_9BACL Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4RDB4_9BACL Gemella palaticanis (UP000531840) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z0LHA4_9BACL Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HI74_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium profundum (UP000510768) UniProtKB Star A0A7L5ZSY3_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star MUTL_EXIS2 Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star MUTL_EXISA Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) UniProtKB Star A0A841PSF8_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NW90_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061P1Z6_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CRB4_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2LWI7_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099W970_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3HMM0_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C861_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UZF6_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TWX0_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star MUTL_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SK47_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TBF6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V8H3_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1VZZ5_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4WJV9_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A109QIV6_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DCN7_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star C0ZEZ3_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3P2G6_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DXR0_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R875_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M1B5_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UDR5_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XSA6_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q8H4_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D6D2_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JXN2_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) UniProtKB Star A0A7G5C5T1_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y2H5_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CW36_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BJ83_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) UniProtKB Star A0A7Z2VGI6_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) UniProtKB Star A0A841TM89_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8M6E9_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IF49_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0RKU1_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FIG6_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AJI6_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RPE2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0YXP0_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JR12_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) UniProtKB Star A0A841T1P5_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) UniProtKB Star A0A841TZ78_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) UniProtKB Star A0A7X0VUK8_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7GPD3_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BPF2_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) UniProtKB Star A0A8J6MVG2_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LXE0_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2BDB0_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E8Q1_GEOS4 Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ERA0_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8X751_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XJZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433YE51_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168PRH9_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9GBU6_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7JDG7_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q775_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J920_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NPI4_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) UniProtKB Star A0A172ZI26_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2FWD8_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YV51_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MG08_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A162KVQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8M533_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I522_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015KUS7_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SBN3_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KR37_9BACL Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5C5Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CUJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4H7R8_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5L058_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CU60_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T277_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W9N3_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) UniProtKB Star A0A848MAU5_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8SEW7_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9I8K6_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3FIJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0G396_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C277_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U6J8_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2L2V0_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6ND31_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UZ87_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2KZK3_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L944_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YGN1_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PLU0_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N670_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A113_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) UniProtKB Star A0A7W5FMS5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7Z0W6_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KUH0_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3E7R6_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9LKX3_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368WAR8_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ESG5_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RL06_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EPB7_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UXD8_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZZZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LQF6_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2X4C5_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) UniProtKB Star A0A6L8VAT2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4L156_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WRR3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401IAD6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SMD8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269W0B8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0UAR3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089JU37_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DF69_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L1R0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4KN50_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LK56_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HJL G12 (UP000460318) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3IEX1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3V9D0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559JIF7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G651_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UNT8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4RSA5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5KDL8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8MD10_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IZG1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) UniProtKB Star A0A7X3A9D9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0E1B3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I571_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K675_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DB06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3H889_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1LNN0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V4J5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329L4M9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6J643_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0ENI5_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GEA5_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LS03_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TM47_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DW18_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P0V8_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HGU0_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) UniProtKB Star A0A7X2ZFD4_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ART7_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M723_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NVW3_PAEXE Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N6V8_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1D375_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V4E9_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EDM2_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) UniProtKB Star A0A8J4M1M5_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NG00_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YKN9_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5XLL7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VUW7_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VLU1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LK92_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AQZ8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8CR83_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RSX8_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1AN37_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YRC5_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XKA1_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) UniProtKB Star A0A844Q592_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8AIN5_9BACL Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L173_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KZR4_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EL40_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2YM43_9BACL Planococcus salinarum (UP000242153) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PA35_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RC89_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GY07_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6AEC9_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HB64_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) UniProtKB Star A0A8J7G6G3_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F4I2_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SVQ8_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GGH0_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z3C8_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DP34_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BHF3_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W4N9_SPOPS Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YZ16_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W584_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W6T8_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I4D4_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J7T4_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HS35_9BACL Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UVV0_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F0T4_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2YJ11_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) UniProtKB Star A0A8J3EPJ0_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P7R9_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V5W2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1Z6Q5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QMG2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IZR6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GSZ8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IH89_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IPV4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JGF4_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5CCV4_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z2T1_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) UniProtKB Star A0A6V7RHE3_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M2R0_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star MUTL_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6BU94_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B277_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PGP3_MAMLE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NHX7_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7C0N3_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HNE9_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star MUTL_STAA8 Staphylococcus condimenti (UP000076107) UniProtKB Star A0A143P966_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star MUTL_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9AWN7_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XS50_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) UniProtKB Star A0A380H4A9_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star MUTL_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1W3F8_9STAP environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) UniProtKB Star R6TNT6_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZAH9_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L8G8_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ITM3_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3XRT6_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7ST19_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8GHD7_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2ZES6_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) UniProtKB Star A0A8J2VIM8_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521C9G4_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BRH2_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6J5N2_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K9R0_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1WQX6_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235BC72_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2PDV9_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) UniProtKB Star A0A8D5ZMS7_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4T290_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VPK5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) UniProtKB Star A0A7W2AGH8_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) UniProtKB Star A0A7W1XSA0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YWY0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45892 (UP000199121) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K2G4_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RVI3_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G8U9_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q243_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A133XSX1_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FA92_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1YLN9_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I5I1_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8FLT9_9LACT Aerococcus viridans (strain ATCC 11563 / DSM 20340 / CCUG 4311 / JCM 2... (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YIL2_AERVM Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8M651_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KLX4_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1MJW9_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NGN4_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7PQR4_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L928_9LACT Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1LKA9_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GDY4_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YQ48_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8ZNT1_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9ELH5_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WLA8_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PKK1_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011QRM3_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9EF12_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BFW6_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YMU9_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HP77_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NQV9_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5S7S6_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E4S4_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VPQ8_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5W1Q4_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NFN1_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NE43_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9K6T9_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BKS8_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J826_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L5A5_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RG23_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IN94_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WJU1_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EB61_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BZ12_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3CT03_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y9K2_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZN64_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QPS7_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2PPC6_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0RBP4_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RGB6_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A9N6_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1R0Y9_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0K738_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S1P0V8_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A377KIT8_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star Q82ZA3_ENTFA Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star Q3XXL8_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PD14_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TMW2_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LDV2_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2Q7P7_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WC70_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GR21_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WAL9_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KYE0_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0JEX3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242JZU4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K8L3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0VD77_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0L1Z9_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179ER62_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3Y8F5_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QVA1_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L347_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091BY60_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430B2N0_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B3M2_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8ALM9_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430APA0_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AH26_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A8X0_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B012_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A429Z6F0_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q4G5_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D6P3_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZGC0_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B770_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A7P2_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZY85_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CNI4_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZLJ9_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XQI6_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YIM5_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9DD94_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ANX5_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) UniProtKB Star A0A850QZ37_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LWE0_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KU24_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8PZL2_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LAS5_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SI47_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HGU7_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9ECW7_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1LXP2_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KWB4_FRUST Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1EA53_9LACO Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5SBN7_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999)