Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00153 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/6, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3CJG8_HEIAB Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8V8L5_LOKSG UniProtKB Star A0A0F8Y568_LOKSG unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9MRB5_LOKAC UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9N0T8_LOKAC Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6JM52_THOAR

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406) UniProtKB Star A0A151BDY7_BATXB

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L479_KORCO

-

Crenarchaeota (36/52, 36 hits, 21 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9PZY8_ACIS3 Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0ACG5_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) UniProtKB Star A0A401H7M8_AERPX Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star DHYS_AERPE Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D3W5_DESA1 UniProtKB Star B8D589_DESA1 Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) UniProtKB Star E8R959_DESM0 UniProtKB Star E8R9Z0_DESM0 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star DHYS_IGNH4 Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPH2_IGNAA UniProtKB Star E0SSQ4_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) UniProtKB Star D7D8T9_STAHD Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DP94_STAMF UniProtKB Star A3DLU9_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TEQ9_THEC1 UniProtKB Star I3TE54_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U1D9_THEAM UniProtKB Star D5U2F7_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BIV7_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUN5_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EC86_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A184_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus ambivalens (UP000426328) UniProtKB Star A0A650CTH9_ACIAM Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B4S1_ACIHW Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) UniProtKB Star F4G084_METCR Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) UniProtKB Star A0A4D8RY58_METPR Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star DHYS_METS5 Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ME16_SACSO Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) UniProtKB Star D0KTT8_SACS9 Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SACS2 Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULAC Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) UniProtKB Star F0NPK9_SULIH Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) UniProtKB Star D2PJT3_SULID Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULIL Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULIM Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULIA Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULIK Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) UniProtKB Star F0NHG5_SULIR Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULIY Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULIN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis (UP000427373) UniProtKB Star A0A650CGV6_SULOH Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SULTO Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RX92_THEPD Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MDF2_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star DHYS_PYRAE Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) UniProtKB Star A4WMA0_PYRAR Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) UniProtKB Star DHYS_PYRCJ Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) UniProtKB Star A1RSM7_PYRIL Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) UniProtKB Star B1YDD5_PYRNV Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) UniProtKB Star H6Q676_PYROT Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RP83_THETK Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) UniProtKB Star F2L2T0_THEU7 Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QR25_VULDI Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485) UniProtKB Star F0QVY6_VULM7

-

Euryarchaeota (67/125, 75 hits, 86 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) UniProtKB Star A0A101DD43_ARCFL UniProtKB Star A0A117KUN9_ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star DHYS1_ARCFU UniProtKB Star DHYS2_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RGK2_ARCPA Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNE7_ARCVS UniProtKB Star F2KMH1_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RX15_FERPA UniProtKB Star D3RY86_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GFM6_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IFC0_ACIB4 unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) UniProtKB Star L0HIS2_ACIS0 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9SHW6_METAX Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T560_METII UniProtKB Star R9T9B6_METII Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star DHYS_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star DHYS_THEAC Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) UniProtKB Star DHYS_THEVO Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YNY5_THEXX Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) UniProtKB Star A0A147JZD8_HADXY UniProtKB Star A0A147JTZ6_HADXY Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2H8R1_METBR Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) UniProtKB Star A0A089ZGR4_METFO Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) UniProtKB Star K2R920_METFP Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TB50_METLA Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) UniProtKB Star F6D629_METPW Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A126QYC1_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2Z3_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4U6N5_METSM Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) UniProtKB Star A5UNP2_METS3 Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NHA7_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) UniProtKB Star D9PVC4_METTM Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star DHYS_METTH Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4MQW5_METWO Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GX03_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) UniProtKB Star C7P8V6_METFA Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) UniProtKB Star D5VR75_METIM Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star DHYS_METJA Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) UniProtKB Star C9REE8_METVM unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) UniProtKB Star D3S5B1_METSF Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BEH1_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UX27_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1CAF9_METMI Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) UniProtKB Star A4G052_METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) UniProtKB Star A9A8F9_METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) UniProtKB Star A6VIC6_METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6M0Y1_METMP Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star DHYS_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DUS5_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) UniProtKB Star F8AK94_METOI Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star DHYS_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0AAH4_HALSG UniProtKB Star H0AB42_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QG66_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QA64_NANSJ Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T362_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HXU3_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V112_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2TIC1_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P2X8_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NPI2_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XT45_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EYQ5_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8JCK8_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8JA76_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star DHYS_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GX37_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star DHYS_HALSA Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IY53_HALGI UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IV57_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0HL03_HALGM UniProtKB Star M0H6N0_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0H2V6_HALL2 UniProtKB Star M0GXN5_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3RA05_HALMT UniProtKB Star I3R6Y2_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star M0FX95_HALPT UniProtKB Star M0G1D2_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) UniProtKB Star A0A558G9X2_HALVO UniProtKB Star A0A558GEJ2_HALVO Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GPI3_HALVD UniProtKB Star D4GWG0_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NUL2_HALBP UniProtKB Star E4NN79_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18GE0_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LJT8_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238YMG9_HALC1 UniProtKB Star A0A238WFZ3_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LQF4_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FLK7_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238UP84_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D8L9_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RZ06_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IBA9_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B5Y9_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3T121_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JMT7_NATP1 UniProtKB Star L0JIR0_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7CYG3_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AEH3_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W123_METAR UniProtKB Star Q0W776_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8IAM2_METCZ UniProtKB Star H8I5P3_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YYJ1_METPS UniProtKB Star D1YUP8_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SPS5_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KE25_METBM UniProtKB Star I7KY54_METBM Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) UniProtKB Star A3CY22_METMJ UniProtKB Star A3CWH5_METMJ Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RE39_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I4P6_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HBB5_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GI74_METPE UniProtKB Star B8GEG9_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FTM2_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FT95_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12UX5_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099T299_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7E894_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E895_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KY73_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XLU3_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XLR9_METZD UniProtKB Star F7XMB0_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star DHYS1_METAC UniProtKB Star DHYS2_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star Q46GE1_METBF UniProtKB Star Q46AX0_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8NAT6_METMZ UniProtKB Star A0A0F8PH54_METMZ Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star DHYS1_METMA UniProtKB Star DHYS2_METMA Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CQK3_METTE UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CU37_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3H8W9_METTT UniProtKB Star A0A0E3H9L4_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WKE6_METH6 UniProtKB Star G7WQE1_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BT90_METSG UniProtKB Star F4BTS1_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B8F7_METTP UniProtKB Star A0B8D8_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) UniProtKB Star A0A151EV94_THEAD Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) UniProtKB Star DHYS_PYRAB Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star DHYS_PYRFU Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) UniProtKB Star DHYS_PYRHO Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) UniProtKB Star F8AIU4_PYRYC unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) UniProtKB Star F4HM67_PYRSN Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LHE6_THEBM Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) UniProtKB Star A0A218P1E0_THECE Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) UniProtKB Star DHYS_THEGJ Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2MGY9_THEGO Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star DHYS_THEKO Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) UniProtKB Star H3ZMD6_THELN Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) UniProtKB Star DHYS_THEON Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2MB57_THEPR Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A321_THESM unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874) UniProtKB Star G0HKX7_THES4

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star Q74MF0_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RUJ9_CENSY UniProtKB Star A0RU78_CENSY Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A3B5_NITMS UniProtKB Star A9A2B3_NITMS Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0I8G5_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IM54_NITGG unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N7K6_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6P951_CALS0
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F7K0_ACIC5 Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star Q1IQA7_KORVE Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NW04_GRAMM Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8X2Y0_GRATM Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZLC7_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V4T7_TERSS Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LJC9_CHLTF UniProtKB Star G2LIV4_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q029V5_SOLUE

-

Actinobacteria (0/480, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Coriobacteriaceae Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) UniProtKB Star B1MDL0_MYCA9 Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3XT92_MYCCH Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227)

-

Bacteroidetes (0/135, 0 hit, 65 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7IS70_CHIFI Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TEQ3_CHIJA Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PG05_CHIPD Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8THF5_NIAKG Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z8K6_BELBD Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J2V1_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G3Y0_ECHVK Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star Q11TQ9_CYTH3 Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TKH9_MARTH Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26G35_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) UniProtKB Star C0BIL4_FLABM Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) UniProtKB Star D0JAJ0_BLASB Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) UniProtKB Star D0J9S0_BLASP Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) UniProtKB Star G8R734_OWEHD Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YTK6_AEQSU Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) UniProtKB Star F9YR03_CAPCC Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) UniProtKB Star C2M8A6_CAPGI Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2RFD6_CAPOC Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) UniProtKB Star C7M8N9_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3N3N3_CAPSP Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XE54_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0REB1_CELLC Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) UniProtKB Star A0A086F3J6_CHRP1 Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) UniProtKB Star A3U4M5_CROAH Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4AXY0_DOKS4 Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) UniProtKB Star C6X030_FLAB3 Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z1A4_FLABF Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8X7B1_FLACA Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5U486_FLAFR Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9L0Z5_FLAFI Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) UniProtKB Star H7FV63_FLAFP Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) UniProtKB Star A0A086AAH6_FLAHY Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XQL5_FLAIG Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) UniProtKB Star A5FG35_FLAJ1 Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) UniProtKB Star A0A076P2X1_FLAPS Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star A6H0A3_FLAPJ unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) UniProtKB Star J3BVY8_FLASC Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) UniProtKB Star T2KQJ1_FORAG Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) UniProtKB Star A0M7G6_GRAFK Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GDY7_LACS5 Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XK40_LEEBM Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) UniProtKB Star G2PSG0_MURRD Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) UniProtKB Star A0A378RQB4_MYROD UniProtKB Star A0A378S0H2_MYROD Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) UniProtKB Star L7WAB3_NONDD Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) UniProtKB Star I4A244_ORNRL Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) UniProtKB Star K4IUE6_PSYTT Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) UniProtKB Star A4CH71_ROBBH Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0P246_WEEVC Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0LBH1_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) UniProtKB Star D5BAI1_ZUNPS Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XZ30_PEDHD Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0S657_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KX48_SOLCM Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2IPJ1_SPHMU Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C3D1_SPHS2

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157) UniProtKB Star A0A1F5UVS6_FRAXR

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606) UniProtKB Star A0A1F6CLU9_HANXR

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690) UniProtKB Star A0A1G2PMM4_TERXR

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KW32_PARAV Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L4R5_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8D130_CHLLM Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) UniProtKB Star DHSL_CHLP8 Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star DHSL_CHLTE Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S9C9_CHLTI Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star Q3ANX9_CHLCH Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) UniProtKB Star A0A101J561_CHLLI Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star B3EII7_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) UniProtKB Star B3EQ80_CHLPB Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star A1BJV6_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0LQT5_CHLPH Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star A4SGY0_CHLPM unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) UniProtKB Star A0A165M6P3_PELLU Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) UniProtKB Star Q3B150_PELLD Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star B4SH31_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QRS7_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) UniProtKB Star B4S6D5_PROA2 Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4S3F1_PROVB

-

Chloroflexi (0/17, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0I2H3_CALAS Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) UniProtKB Star B8G925_CHLAD Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star A9WEN2_CHLAA Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) UniProtKB Star A7NPF3_ROSCS Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5USM2_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) UniProtKB Star A9B849_HERA2 Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (0/59, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TVR4_CHRTP Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star Q7NLS6_GLOVI Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) UniProtKB Star K9ZLG2_ANACC Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star DHSL_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QXV1_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star DHSL_NOSS1 Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7E4D9_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) UniProtKB Star Q3M2A8_TRIV2 UniProtKB Star Q3MBW8_TRIV2 Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star DHSL_CYAP4 Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942) (UP000002717) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RY27_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JJ35_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) UniProtKB Star Q2JRI5_SYNJA Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star DHSL_THEEB

-

Deferribacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/24, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CXA7_TRURR Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BAG6_MEISD Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9ADR4_THEAQ Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0LUE0_THEBO Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6X9A1_THEFI Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0ZQR8_THESC Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) UniProtKB Star E8PP79_THESS Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1EJY2_THETH Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) UniProtKB Star Q72IC7_THET2 Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SI10_THET8 Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) UniProtKB Star F6DDY3_THETG unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) UniProtKB Star DHSL_ELUMP environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (0/810, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) Bacillus badius (UP000031982) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319)

-

Fusobacteria (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) UniProtKB Star C1A9J6_GEMAT

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AHB9_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I6YWI9_MELRP

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) UniProtKB Star M1YJD3_NITG3

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2GII3_NITMO Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (0/10, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9CK43_KUEST Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) UniProtKB Star I0IAT9_PHYMF Planctomycetia Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) UniProtKB Star E8R4T8_ISOPI Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0DI60_SINAD UniProtKB Star L0DCQ6_SINAD Pirellulales Pirellulaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) UniProtKB Star D2R2I3_PIRSD Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star Q7UXE5_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1B2Q9_RHOIS Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) UniProtKB Star F0SR06_RUBBR

-

Proteobacteria (0/2332, 0 hit, 54 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) UniProtKB Star E8RPD3_ASTEC Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) UniProtKB Star A0A246K868_BREDI Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) UniProtKB Star D9QG16_BRESC Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3UA56_BREVE Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) UniProtKB Star D5VNX7_CAUST Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) UniProtKB Star A0A0V2FDX8_CAUVI Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) UniProtKB Star DHSL_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3C5P8_CAUVN unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) UniProtKB Star B0T494_CAUSK Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) UniProtKB Star B4RB84_PHEZH Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) UniProtKB Star Q4FP62_PELUB unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) UniProtKB Star F2I023_PELSM Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) UniProtKB Star Q0ASR8_MARMM Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Magnetospira unclassified Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) UniProtKB Star A0A495F6L3_SPHEL Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) UniProtKB Star A5VFD4_SPHWW Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3G029_ZYMMA Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) UniProtKB Star Q5NNR7_ZYMMO Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) UniProtKB Star F8EUE6_ZYMMT Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (UP000399483) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) unclassified Acidovorax Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) UniProtKB Star E1QLP6_DESB2 Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) UniProtKB Star C8X2F3_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949) (UP000002598) Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GBI7_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) UniProtKB Star C4XTC3_DESMR Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star B8JGY9_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star Q2IE58_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star A7H9T8_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star B4ULY3_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7UVG7_STIAU UniProtKB Star A0A1H8ECA1_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star E3FCH4_STIAD UniProtKB Star E3FEV2_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) UniProtKB Star A0A410RXL9_CORCK UniProtKB Star A0A410RNC2_CORCK Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) UniProtKB Star H8MVV8_CORCM UniProtKB Star H8MET9_CORCM Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) UniProtKB Star F8CG12_MYXFH UniProtKB Star F8C8E6_MYXFH Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) UniProtKB Star L7UA75_MYXSD UniProtKB Star L7U1H6_MYXSD Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) UniProtKB Star Q1DAG0_MYXXD UniProtKB Star Q1DBP3_MYXXD Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1ELK6_CHOCO UniProtKB Star A0A0K1E867_CHOCO Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) UniProtKB Star A0A150PAC1_SORCE Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) UniProtKB Star A9GC68_SORC5 UniProtKB Star A9GY20_SORC5 Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) UniProtKB Star F2NGJ1_DESAR Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) UniProtKB Star Q2LUA3_SYNAS Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) UniProtKB Star A0LN06_SYNFM Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) Salmonella Salmonella abony (UP000362884) Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella austin (UP000366528) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000037508) Salmonella moscow (UP000340008) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) Salmonella potsdam (UP000346453) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rostock (UP000341937) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) Salmonella typhisuis (UP000396636) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0IU49_XENBU Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) UniProtKB Star DHSL_COXBN Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) UniProtKB Star DHSL_COXBU Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Steroidobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) unclassified Moraxella Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) Francisella salina (UP000000490) Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) UniProtKB Star Q6MKN9_BDEBA Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734)

-

Spirochaetes (0/71, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852)

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) UniProtKB Star D5EGC6_AMICL Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (0/100, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323)

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583)

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687)

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/7, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) UniProtKB Star I0K0W0_METFB Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) UniProtKB Star B3DZS4_METI4 Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) UniProtKB Star B1ZUM8_OPITP Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146GCE0_TERSA UniProtKB Star A0A146G815_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) UniProtKB Star B9XQ71_PEDPL
Eukaryota

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)
Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) UniProtKB Star B0EMW9_ENTDS UniProtKB Star B0EUS7_ENTDS Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) UniProtKB Star C4M2N7_ENTHI UniProtKB Star C4LXB8_ENTHI Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) UniProtKB Star K2GV54_ENTNP UniProtKB Star K2GYX3_ENTNP Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) UniProtKB Star D3AXR9_POLPP Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) UniProtKB Star F4Q7N1_CAVFA Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) UniProtKB Star DHYS_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) UniProtKB Star F0ZBF5_DICPU UniProtKB Star F0ZBG2_DICPU

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) UniProtKB Star A9UV86_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799)

-

Cryptophyceae (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1J7R3_GUITC

-

Euglenozoa (0/16, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)
Kinetoplastida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4KFM4_BODSA UniProtKB Star A0A0S4JCE9_BODSA Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) UniProtKB Star E9AI79_LEIBR UniProtKB Star A4HAE7_LEIBR Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8IEQ5_LEIDO UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8IH77_LEIDO Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) UniProtKB Star E9BEH4_LEIDB UniProtKB Star E9BQI9_LEIDB Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) UniProtKB Star A4HYL6_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) UniProtKB Star Q4QD19_LEIMA UniProtKB Star Q4Q3H5_LEIMA Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) UniProtKB Star E9AUG5_LEIMU UniProtKB Star E9B4K1_LEIMU lizard Leishmania Leishmania tarentolae (UP000419144) UniProtKB Star A0A640KEQ8_LEITA UniProtKB Star A0A640KRG5_LEITA Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0P4N5_LEPSE UniProtKB Star A0A0N1HXU4_LEPSE Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) UniProtKB Star A0A422NEH6_TRYRA UniProtKB Star A0A422NFI0_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) UniProtKB Star Q4DWQ6_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4CSD9_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4DXJ6_TRYCC Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) UniProtKB Star DHYSP_TRYB2 UniProtKB Star DHYSC_TRYB2 Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) UniProtKB Star C9ZHW4_TRYB9 UniProtKB Star D0A1W5_TRYB9 Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IGP2_TRYEQ UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IJ61_TRYEQ

-

Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2WNS7_CAPO3

-

Fungi (0/429, 0 hit, 388 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2QIX3_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) UniProtKB Star R1GTB3_BOTPV Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HFY7_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star M2XL47_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M3AC94_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9XIN0_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9XEJ6_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2LRR1_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7BT38_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7BTH5_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074YDW0_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A163L061_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LJH9_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E5ABR6_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0UFR6_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177DJZ7_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4WT42_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3S7L5_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2VUV5_PYRTR Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) UniProtKB Star H6BQD6_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1Z105_EXOME Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9X8X3_ASPA1 Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) UniProtKB Star A0A401L1C8_ASPAW Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9UKI3_ASPBC Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RQM1_ASPC5 Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) UniProtKB Star A1C5H7_ASPCL Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) UniProtKB Star A0A317VEE3_ASPEC Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8N0P2_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2HTX9_ASPFA Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) UniProtKB Star A0A395HTB2_ASPHC Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) UniProtKB Star G7XDA2_ASPKW Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) UniProtKB Star A0A319A5S3_ASPLB Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) UniProtKB Star A0A1M3TJC1_ASPLC Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) UniProtKB Star A0A318YCS8_ASPNB Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) UniProtKB Star A0A100IST1_ASPNG Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) UniProtKB Star G3Y571_ASPNA Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) UniProtKB Star A2R6W9_ASPNC Aspergillus nomius (UP000326616) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6ID25_ASPNO Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9DKX1_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8IVP3_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2UJ55_ASPOR Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6E292_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0ICY3_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6SSP7_ASPPS Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) UniProtKB Star A0A319EC56_ASPSB Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) UniProtKB Star Q0C943_ASPTN Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9N2U5_ASPTC Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) UniProtKB Star A0A319B030_ASPVC Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) UniProtKB Star Q5AUF5_EMENI Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) UniProtKB Star A1D0E0_NEOFI Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215142) UniProtKB Star A0A229W3Z4_ASPFM Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) UniProtKB Star Q4WE47_ASPFU Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) UniProtKB Star B0Y1Y5_ASPFC Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6FXP9_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TWT3_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) UniProtKB Star A0A167U9C2_PENCH Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) UniProtKB Star B6HHQ3_PENRW Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) UniProtKB Star K9GXG3_PEND2 Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) UniProtKB Star K9GJX3_PEND1 Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2JIA5_PENEN Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2L375_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6Y5I5_PENNA Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) UniProtKB Star A0A135LRE6_PENPA Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6Q0M7_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) UniProtKB Star A0A443HJ54_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) UniProtKB Star V5GG72_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1M9U8_TALIS Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) UniProtKB Star B6QPR1_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8LWV0_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) UniProtKB Star F2TM90_AJEDA Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) UniProtKB Star C5G7Z4_AJEDR Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) UniProtKB Star A0A179UEM7_BLAGS Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) UniProtKB Star C0NX33_AJECG UniProtKB Star C0NRL6_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) UniProtKB Star C6HGW2_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) UniProtKB Star F0UWC1_AJEC8 UniProtKB Star F0UVY0_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) UniProtKB Star A6RG90_AJECN UniProtKB Star A6R5I5_AJECN Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) UniProtKB Star C5FIS2_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) UniProtKB Star E4UUY1_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) UniProtKB Star D4AXD0_ARTBC Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) UniProtKB Star F2PQK3_TRIEC Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) UniProtKB Star A0A059JAH0_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) UniProtKB Star A0A178F466_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) UniProtKB Star F2SNB4_TRIRC Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) UniProtKB Star F2RNG2_TRIT1 Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) UniProtKB Star D4DL25_TRIVH Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) UniProtKB Star A0A178FN26_TRIVO Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) UniProtKB Star C4JMF9_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TMJ7_COCIT Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) UniProtKB Star J3K819_COCIM Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) UniProtKB Star C5P805_COCP7 Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) UniProtKB Star E9CSX9_COCPS Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2JPZ8_PARBR Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) UniProtKB Star C0S7D8_PARBP Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) UniProtKB Star C1FZP9_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) UniProtKB Star C1GT45_PARBA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) UniProtKB Star A0A383UUT2_BLUGH Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1JE44_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1NYC6_UNCNE Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WUU8_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) UniProtKB Star H0EEV1_GLAL7 Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1MIU9_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384JLY8_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7UM83_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2Y0Q3_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JV73_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9C538_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7E9T5_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8GBZ6_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2H6I1_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0X7P4_ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1XLM8_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8BF31_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4LRG6_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZZR3_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) UniProtKB Star D5GAU6_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) UniProtKB Star L2GFI2_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) UniProtKB Star T0M6B6_COLGC Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3QGD5_COLGM Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) UniProtKB Star H1W1B2_COLHI Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066WWK3_COLSU Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RUX6_COLTR Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) UniProtKB Star C9SKQ0_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2XAC4_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9E9K7_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2X8V5_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4EMP5_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4FNR6_METBS Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HNJ3_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HAW3_METMF Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9F5T1_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6NIA8_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J4URU5_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179I5E8_CORDF Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SLD4_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3JEJ4_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9NJL7_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024SLL6_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0R8G9_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9MM19_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395NC83_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9ZLV1_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086TH68_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) UniProtKB Star A0A063CDC4_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4HB90_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7SCJ9_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7V382_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9ZDH2_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7LWN4_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0W7E7_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9F4R9_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9FPW3_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XA30_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8B0Y2_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3VE97_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YHS6_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395SDG2_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179HGH5_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084AMB4_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084QQD6_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8D3P2_CERFI Microascaceae Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) UniProtKB Star A0A084G3F3_PSEDA Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3PBP9_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EGA3_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7MWG4_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4MPB8_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7JJC5_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7I0G3_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0X6X1_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7PMX4_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) UniProtKB Star Q2GNI8_CHAGB Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) UniProtKB Star G0S220_CHATD Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2B173_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2QNC4_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) UniProtKB Star G2RG28_THETT Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0E0K0_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star DHYS_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MR30_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4URS4_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7VZH7_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BCQ1_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7SZK7_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3WZW6_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TC58_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165AIN1_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8PJD2_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YPZ1_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9WDI8_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3K6F9_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8X2W2_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8BJ89_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) UniProtKB Star C5MA89_CANTT Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5DZF9_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star DHYS_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DBL1_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8YVG4_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) UniProtKB Star A3LUH7_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3AQB9_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3B5Y2_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X4G5_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6PXG3_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) UniProtKB Star DHYS_YARLI Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) UniProtKB Star A0A202G7M7_CLALS Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4Y2A5_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A061AW18_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A1E4SAN1_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2J7N8_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QNE5_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4QVK2_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3P1M3_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KUW1_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YHM2_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2XZ50_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1QA47_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P569_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star DHYS_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star G8JRF0_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2B1S9_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) UniProtKB Star J7S4L1_KAZNA Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2UDJ0_KLULC Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star DHYS_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0TJ83_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4MFZ6_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5E3L9_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star DHYS_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0VJ00_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0W7V0_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) UniProtKB Star J8PMT8_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star DHYS_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) UniProtKB Star B5VJZ6_YEAS6 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1P2M4_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GWS9_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2WFE0_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star C8Z9K6_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LSI6_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A6ZSX4_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GVS0_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GHC0_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RJ05_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2H1A4_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8BSL9_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZV83_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TS40_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212M631_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZY67_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3AC19_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DU70_ZYGRC Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5RXI6_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7LQF7_NEOID Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZE07_PNEC8 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) UniProtKB Star A0A0W4ZQA6_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) UniProtKB Star L0P9J7_PNEJ8 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) UniProtKB Star M7NQA6_PNEMU Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9W3L8_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6K605_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9RMZ6_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2FUP0_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) UniProtKB Star R4X8V9_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5W0J2_AGABU Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369JQK2_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2XXK0_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3EDS5_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ET27_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) UniProtKB Star A0A284R0H7_ARMOS Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8NXD9_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8PRN4_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067TXL1_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409XW31_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0CY76_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3MSC4_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) UniProtKB Star F8QFB4_SERL3 Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) UniProtKB Star F8NMT0_SERL9 Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8WYH3_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7QHC9_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8FZU3_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7MJG2_GRIFR Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5WJ25_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SAK2_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2VN99_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J4IB49_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3JJ02_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) UniProtKB Star G4T5R2_SERID Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167S0Z5_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5G0J2_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095CKE3_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6RCB4_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VT38_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star F5HFV2_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5KA97_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BSF6_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J6F8E7_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1VFS8_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5GZQ5_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CSD5_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) UniProtKB Star G0SVX2_RHOT2 Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A194S1S4_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6EIB2_SPOSA Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7DV23_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4RLA4_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) UniProtKB Star E3KRK7_PUCGT Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EH83_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066V3A5_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) UniProtKB Star A8PS14_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5F2P0_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9M0C8_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VRA3_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9P5W0_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E6ZLY7_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2G3N7_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1E6V5_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9ABV7_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4Y685_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycota incertae sedis Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S6S5_ALLM3 UniProtKB Star A0A0L0S9Z2_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) UniProtKB Star F4NZV2_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) UniProtKB Star A0A177WFF2_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WF87_BATDL UniProtKB Star A0A177WF41_BATDL Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HUT7_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A138ZZG2_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3NGZ0_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000281549) UniProtKB Star A0A075AZT7_ROZAC Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) UniProtKB Star J9DIL5_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) UniProtKB Star I3EMZ9_NEMP1 Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) UniProtKB Star I3EIZ6_NEMP3 unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) UniProtKB Star H8ZAN0_NEMS1 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) UniProtKB Star C4V8L4_NOSCE Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) UniProtKB Star L2GMM6_VITCO Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) UniProtKB Star L7JZG9_TRAHO UniProtKB Star L7JWF3_TRAHO Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) UniProtKB Star L2GY05_VAVCU UniProtKB Star L2GSC6_VAVCU Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) UniProtKB Star S7WEC4_SPRLO UniProtKB Star S7W703_SPRLO Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) UniProtKB Star DHYS_ENCCU Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) UniProtKB Star I6UNJ8_ENCHA Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) UniProtKB Star E0S8V0_ENCIT Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) UniProtKB Star I7ATH0_ENCRO Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015LHU2_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A168RG63_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JM87_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1CAH1_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7AYU8_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7CA24_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KMY0_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A167LFB6_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HF65_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) UniProtKB Star A0A137NWQ7_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1PVZ8_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5BJ36_COERN

-

Heterolobosea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) UniProtKB Star D2VJ07_NAEGR

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) UniProtKB Star V6TS24_GIAIN Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) UniProtKB Star C6LNN4_GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) UniProtKB Star A8B4T1_GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) UniProtKB Star E1F8F7_GIAIA Giardia muris (UP000315496) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1SUM8_GIAMU Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542) UniProtKB Star A2DTB8_TRIVA

-

Metazoa (0/294, 0 hit, 268 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3Z4I9_BRAFL UniProtKB Star C3Z4I8_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) UniProtKB Star A0A401QEG0_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401RG40_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star A0A4W3H1R7_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) UniProtKB Star S4RFG7_PETMA Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DWW1_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DZF3_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DXP1_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DZN1_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DXR7_LATCA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9CSJ4_SCOMX UniProtKB Star A0A2U9CWC9_SCOMX Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) UniProtKB Star G3PG28_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PG33_GASAC UniProtKB Star G3PFU2_GASAC Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) UniProtKB Star A0A484CFX4_PERFV Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5VTH2_COLLU UniProtKB Star A0A4U5VU17_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star H2U821_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3CCA8_TETNG UniProtKB Star H3DQ94_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A437D448_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) UniProtKB Star H2M3P3_ORYLA Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315V7J3_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9MVM6_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star M4AIC8_XIPMA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star I3J1C9_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0Z4B1_ANAGA Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star Q6NYK1_DANRE Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) UniProtKB Star A0A498NV59_LABRO UniProtKB Star A0A498NYQ4_LABRO Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4GHM8_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0S7Q7_ICTPU UniProtKB Star E3TDY1_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5MG32_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556TVX6_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7VSG8_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060Y6D5_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3QK05_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S240_SALSA UniProtKB Star B5X252_SALSA Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9RP31_LITCT Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) UniProtKB Star A0A5G3JPY4_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3HY58_XENTR UniProtKB Star A0A5G3HY27_XENTR UniProtKB Star F7D613_XENTR Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151NCR2_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151NDI0_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7RP26_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U7S0H5_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8D4X4_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8D285_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GJA4_ALLSI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0GNM1_ALLSI Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226NRI7_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3R9S0_AMAAE Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) UniProtKB Star M7C9D4_CHEMY Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) UniProtKB Star K7FS74_PELSI Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H3ASP8_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star G1KCS7_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) UniProtKB Star V8NK10_OPHHA Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3TWI2_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star G1SPS6_RABIT UniProtKB Star A0A5F9D2Z2_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3GN70_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091D9H4_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5BYX8_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star H0UY93_CAVPO Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3HCV7_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7QWH4_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) UniProtKB Star A0A1A6H8T8_NEOLE Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star I3M8R2_ICTTR Marmota Marmota monax (UP000335636) Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) UniProtKB Star G7PZH9_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star F7BR83_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) UniProtKB Star G3RC40_GORGO UniProtKB Star A0A2I2Z634_GORGO UniProtKB Star G3S970_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star DHYS_HUMAN UniProtKB Star A0A087WZK0_HUMAN UniProtKB Star Q5J8M5_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star H2QFG3_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3T1I9_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3SNQ9_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UniProtKB Star H2NXP1_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) UniProtKB Star G1RQG1_NOMLE UniProtKB Star A0A2I3H3Y6_NOMLE Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) UniProtKB Star F7GBL9_CALJA Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Tarsius syrichta (UP000189704) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7T2T3_TARSY UniProtKB Star A0A1U7SSV4_TARSY UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0DGT6_TARSY Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) UniProtKB Star H0X7R9_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) UniProtKB Star L8YGL6_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000429181) UniProtKB Star A0A4W2GTX5_BOBOX Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) UniProtKB Star A0A452E6I0_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) UniProtKB Star W5PR99_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) UniProtKB Star A0A212D159_CEREH Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3W742_MUNMU Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5N6E0_MUNRE Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) UniProtKB Star F1SEX8_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287BLP7_PIG Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) UniProtKB Star A0A5N4CKM1_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) UniProtKB Star S9WYP3_CAMFR Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) UniProtKB Star A0A383ZAC0_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383Z9X0_BALAS Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340YBB9_LIPVE UniProtKB Star A0A340YCJ7_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9LWN2_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1ESB6_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) UniProtKB Star A0A341D7W4_NEOAA Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9EKQ6_PHYMC UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9EK20_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) UniProtKB Star E2RRL4_CANLF Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7RAR8_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7R1I8_VULVU Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) UniProtKB Star A0A3P4K9Q1_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) UniProtKB Star M3Y079_MUSPF Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VUD5_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3VUC7_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7NF13_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3XGM0_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9I9T8_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UniProtKB Star D2HG03_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) UniProtKB Star A0A452RZP6_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) UniProtKB Star A0A384DT68_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) UniProtKB Star M3VUT7_FELCA Lynx Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) UniProtKB Star A0A485P571_LYNPA Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) UniProtKB Star L5K5S2_PTEAL Microchiroptera Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) UniProtKB Star S7NKW0_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) UniProtKB Star L5LKB7_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) UniProtKB Star G1PL03_MYOLU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ABV3_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S3ABM2_ERIEU Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) UniProtKB Star F6WSN9_HORSE Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) UniProtKB Star G3WTK1_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) UniProtKB Star F6PGR5_MONDO UniProtKB Star A0A5F8GJG7_MONDO Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) UniProtKB Star A0A4X2KWU7_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) UniProtKB Star F7AU76_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) UniProtKB Star E4X4V2_OIKDI Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) UniProtKB Star F6TD07_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) UniProtKB Star H2Z3N0_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2Z3N2_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2Z3N1_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2Z3N4_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2Z3N3_CIOSA UniProtKB Star H2Z3N5_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) UniProtKB Star A7SNR4_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) UniProtKB Star A0A2B4RLL3_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2M759_THEKT Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3BEL3_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) UniProtKB Star A0A132AIX4_SARSC Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) UniProtKB Star B7QF43_IXOSC Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6KRY6_NEPCL Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) UniProtKB Star A0A087T4C9_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) UniProtKB Star E9HAW4_DAPPU Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) UniProtKB Star A0A553NET5_TIGCA Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) UniProtKB Star A0A423SJS7_PENVA Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2N891_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) UniProtKB Star A0A653D6X5_CALMS Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) UniProtKB Star D6WI53_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4WRB5_AGRPL Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1LH70_PHOPY UniProtKB Star A0A5N4AF94_PHOPY Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000092553) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3QWX4_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) UniProtKB Star B4L933_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) UniProtKB Star A0A484B8R3_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) UniProtKB Star B4LCB4_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) UniProtKB Star B4J215_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) UniProtKB Star B3M9N0_DROAN Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) UniProtKB Star B3NFW2_DROER Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4UEB7_DROFC Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0KQP4_DROGU UniProtKB Star A0A3B0K4B0_DROGU Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) UniProtKB Star DHYS_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) UniProtKB Star B4H171_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) UniProtKB Star B5DP22_DROPS Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) UniProtKB Star B4HJE2_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) UniProtKB Star B4QLJ8_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) UniProtKB Star B4MKQ6_DROWI Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) UniProtKB Star B4PGJ5_DROYA Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0CAD5_LUCCU Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) UniProtKB Star W5JCV2_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) UniProtKB Star Q7Q5B3_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) UniProtKB Star A0A084WML8_ANOSI Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) UniProtKB Star Q16QM1_AEDAE Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) UniProtKB Star B0W851_CULQU Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3ENU7_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) UniProtKB Star A0A087ZRT5_APIME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) UniProtKB Star A0A154PBP2_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) UniProtKB Star A0A026X555_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) UniProtKB Star E2A0W5_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7KJX3_LASNI Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) UniProtKB Star F4W4Y2_ACREC Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) UniProtKB Star A0A158NV41_ATTCE Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) UniProtKB Star E2BUP7_HARSA Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) UniProtKB Star K7J7N1_NASVI Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) UniProtKB Star B5U1G9_BOMMO Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1BMV9_HELAM Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4JHM6_HELVI Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) UniProtKB Star A0A212ER49_DANPL Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0PE11_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0PA07_PAPXU Parides Parides photinus (UP000310209) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) UniProtKB Star A0A4C1UT51_EUMVA Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) UniProtKB Star A0A482XRE3_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) UniProtKB Star C4WS47_ACYPI Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0JCJ7_DIACI Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) UniProtKB Star E0VDG4_PEDHC Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8ZN50_BLAGE Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) UniProtKB Star A0A067QIV3_ZOONE Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) UniProtKB Star H3EES7_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) UniProtKB Star G0MZ16_CAEBE UniProtKB Star G0PP26_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) UniProtKB Star A8XZ71_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) UniProtKB Star DHYS_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) UniProtKB Star A0A2H2I9A1_CAEJA Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) UniProtKB Star E3LRM1_CAERE Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2W6K7_TOXCA Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) UniProtKB Star A0A498S2F7_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9XTC4_BRUMA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) UniProtKB Star A0A3P6UFU5_LITSI Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) UniProtKB Star J9FAR3_WUCBA Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5NHD2_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0FYS3_STRVS Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) UniProtKB Star W2SVX0_NECAM Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) UniProtKB Star A0A0B1SV84_OESDE Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8XTF7_DICVI Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9UAX9_TELCI UniProtKB Star A0A2G9TU41_TELCI Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) UniProtKB Star A0A0V1CKU3_TRIBR Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0XSR7_TRIPS UniProtKB Star A0A0V0XT95_TRIPS Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) UniProtKB Star A0A077Z365_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WQ98_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1UZF0_RAMVA UniProtKB Star A0A1D1VHK8_RAMVA UniProtKB Star A0A1D1VQA8_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4YPF3_STRPU UniProtKB Star W4Y988_STRPU UniProtKB Star W4Z1V4_STRPU UniProtKB Star W4Y063_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) UniProtKB Star B3RNI1_TRIAD Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7UQT3_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7RKB4_BRAPC UniProtKB Star A0A3M7QKW4_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3I4A4_LINUN Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) UniProtKB Star A0A210QHK3_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8IHI9_OCTBM Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7NKD8_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AV65_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) UniProtKB Star V3ZMR4_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000046398) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3TPH4_RODNA Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) UniProtKB Star W6UUS8_ECHGR Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) UniProtKB Star A0A068YD23_ECHMU Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) UniProtKB Star A0A183TAL5_SCHSO Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) UniProtKB Star G7YQ92_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2LCI5_OPIFE UniProtKB Star A0A4S2L6B2_OPIFE Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) UniProtKB Star A0A504YXT1_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1CCI4_FASHE Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) UniProtKB Star A0A430QJP4_SCHBO Schistosoma haematobium (UP000054474) UniProtKB Star A0A094ZJQ7_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2DSQ6_SCHJA UniProtKB Star A0A4Z2DSK7_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0KH08_SCHMA Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795) UniProtKB Star A0A183VMB4_TRIRE

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6P2M5_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) UniProtKB Star M1V6C6_CYAM1 Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) UniProtKB Star M2VS95_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4Z141_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073)

-

Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) UniProtKB Star A0A058ZEJ5_FONAL

-

Sar (0/81, 0 hit, 72 weak hits)
Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1GWG3_PLAGA Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1HDN2_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) UniProtKB Star Q8ILW8_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) UniProtKB Star W7F879_PLAF8 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) UniProtKB Star A0A024X2B7_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7M6T0_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) UniProtKB Star A0A0L7KL83_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) UniProtKB Star W7K8L8_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) UniProtKB Star W4IWN1_PLAFP Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) UniProtKB Star A0A060S480_PLARE Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D9QDS1_PLAFR Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1JLF8_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3DT77_PLAKN Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) UniProtKB Star A0A384KVE1_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8WDD3_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3TMX1_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) UniProtKB Star Q0KHM1_PLAVI Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) UniProtKB Star A5K1A4_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) UniProtKB Star A0A0Y9XB55_PLABE Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) UniProtKB Star Q7RPB3_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) UniProtKB Star A0A061D0Y4_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) UniProtKB Star A7AQ07_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) UniProtKB Star I7IFK1_BABMR Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) UniProtKB Star Q4UDC3_THEAN Theileria orientalis (UP000244431) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7I0M8_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) UniProtKB Star Q4N679_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4TC18_CRYHO Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) UniProtKB Star B6AJT2_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) UniProtKB Star A3FQA5_CRYPI Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) UniProtKB Star U6GCX3_EIMAC Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) UniProtKB Star F0VKH1_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star A0A125YU47_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7URL0_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star B6KM84_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) UniProtKB Star A0A023B4Q7_GRENI Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) UniProtKB Star G0QKE1_ICHMG Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) UniProtKB Star Q23H91_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) UniProtKB Star A0CD09_PARTE UniProtKB Star A0DLQ8_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) UniProtKB Star A0A0V0R3Q3_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) UniProtKB Star A0A078AC63_STYLE Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4GRC7_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9CAE5_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5KKG2_PERM5 UniProtKB Star C5LI61_PERM5 Rhizaria Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4J6U5_PLABS Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) UniProtKB Star X6M065_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) UniProtKB Star A0A5A8CEQ6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) UniProtKB Star D8M553_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) UniProtKB Star A0A196SPH4_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JLW3_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5KBQ6_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7G239_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) UniProtKB Star B8C502_THAPS Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) UniProtKB Star D8LLB6_ECTSI Oomycetes Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) UniProtKB Star A0A484DZU9_BRELC UniProtKB Star A0A484DZI4_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0MRD3_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8DPA7_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2NX04_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2QJW9_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) UniProtKB Star H3G4Y5_PHYRM Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G4ZL81_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AYL2_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) UniProtKB Star K3WH50_GLOUD Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) UniProtKB Star T0QIF0_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) UniProtKB Star A0A067D5M5_SAPPC Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729)

-

Viridiplantae (0/152, 0 hit, 223 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star A0A090N3W3_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4S0J4_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1E814_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1MZC3_MICPC core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) UniProtKB Star A0A150GFV6_GONPE Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) UniProtKB Star D8U0B6_VOLCA Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) UniProtKB Star A0A383VG55_TETOB Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) UniProtKB Star A0A087SN77_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6TQF9_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) UniProtKB Star E1Z638_CHLVA Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) UniProtKB Star I0Z7A1_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) UniProtKB Star A0A388LF46_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens (UP000006727) UniProtKB Star A9SJ62_PHYPA UniProtKB Star A0A2K1LAM1_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6XVR4_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) UniProtKB Star D8SVY4_SELML UniProtKB Star D8TB41_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) UniProtKB Star U5D514_AMBTC Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ZZ83_PHODC UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0ILC4_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) UniProtKB Star A0A5P1FEH4_ASPOF Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) UniProtKB Star A0A199VUI4_ANACO Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) UniProtKB Star J3MXI9_ORYBR UniProtKB Star J3LSN9_ORYBR Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) UniProtKB Star I1PFB3_ORYGL UniProtKB Star I1QP02_ORYGL Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0P124_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0QRI2_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0P125_ORYRU UniProtKB Star A0A0E0QRI1_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0IPT1_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0IPT0_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0IJN3_ORYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0E0IJN4_ORYNI Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) UniProtKB Star B8BF96_ORYSI Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) UniProtKB Star I1GNH8_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) UniProtKB Star A0A287SB11_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287SB02_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287SB25_HORVV UniProtKB Star A0A287SB68_HORVV Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KMG4_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LSZ7_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6MXM1_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LSX3_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KPV3_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6EBE9_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6FG95_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6FJ60_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6GKH4_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6GMB1_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6KLN0_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6MWB6_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6LRM3_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6ED45_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6E9I8_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6E9M0_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6GLP1_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6MWB1_WHEAT UniProtKB Star A0A3B6FES9_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) UniProtKB Star A0A446ULI5_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TE70_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PCQ6_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PB34_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446N1Q7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TE57_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446ULI6_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TEI7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446N1L4_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446TEM7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PAU7_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446N1S9_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PB74_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PBD8_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446PB01_TRITD UniProtKB Star A0A446ULI1_TRITD PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) UniProtKB Star C5YEA9_SORBI UniProtKB Star C5X1A3_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5R8T2_SORBI UniProtKB Star A0A1B6PF01_SORBI Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) UniProtKB Star A0A1D6GHY7_MAIZE UniProtKB Star A0A1D6ECU0_MAIZE Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) UniProtKB Star K4ABC2_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6T3N7_SETVI Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6SEM4_PANMI UniProtKB Star A0A3L6THZ7_PANMI Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) UniProtKB Star M0T619_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8IMD2_MUSBA Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9PJX5_ZOSMR Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8AIL7_NELNU Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7IU50_PAPSO UniProtKB Star A0A4Y7IR17_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5CXS3_AQUCA eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9QJS0_SPIOL asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) UniProtKB Star A0A2R6R487_ACTCC UniProtKB Star A0A2R6Q502_ACTCC campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) UniProtKB Star A0A166C3U0_DAUCS Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1LAS2_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1LPL0_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1KRY1_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1LAS4_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1KYC2_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1PWL2_ARTAN UniProtKB Star A0A2U1LIX6_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) UniProtKB Star A0A251V0P6_HELAN UniProtKB Star A0A251TX51_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) UniProtKB Star A0A103YNI5_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) UniProtKB Star Q643S4_LACSA UniProtKB Star A0A2J6L0N7_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) UniProtKB Star A0A068U4Z6_COFCA Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) UniProtKB Star A0A4D9A6Q9_SALSN Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7R130_STRAF UniProtKB Star A0A5A7QND0_STRAF Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) UniProtKB Star A0A022RNG4_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6I4J3_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7WW48_NICSY UniProtKB Star A0A1U7X7G1_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) UniProtKB Star DHYS_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3Z7C6_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S3Z708_TOBAC UniProtKB Star A0A1S4ADG3_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000189700) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3A9D0_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2VBH0_CAPBA Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) UniProtKB Star A0A2G3D729_CAPCH Solaneae Solanum Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) UniProtKB Star DHYS_SOLLC UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7F5W8_SOLLC UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7F7A9_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) UniProtKB Star D7SJD9_VITVI fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3CPT5_CUCME UniProtKB Star A0A1S3CJB2_CUCME UniProtKB Star A0A1S3CKH7_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0KRT9_CUCSA Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2YHD3_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A1S2Y5H6_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7XDX3_CICAR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7X927_CICAR Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3PIE1_TRIPR UniProtKB Star A0A2K3LXW1_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) UniProtKB Star A0A151RH06_CAJCA Glycine Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) UniProtKB Star C6ZS19_SOYBN UniProtKB Star C6ZS20_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000053555) Mucuna Mucuna pruriens (UP000257109) UniProtKB Star A0A371HW08_MUCPR Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) UniProtKB Star V7C457_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3UEC0_VIGRR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0F6Y8_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) UniProtKB Star A0A444YZR3_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A445D3M9_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A445D386_ARAHY UniProtKB Star A0A444YZE4_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7H8H6_LUPAN Fagales Fagaceae Quercus Quercus suber (UP000237347) Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) UniProtKB Star A0A2I4GQN5_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4FLY2_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4FLX5_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4GQP6_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4FM07_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4GQR6_JUGRE UniProtKB Star A0A2I4FLY7_JUGRE Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) UniProtKB Star B9SW18_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) UniProtKB Star A0A067L7F3_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9UEP4_MANES Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5QE76_POPAL UniProtKB Star A0A4U5QF77_POPAL Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) UniProtKB Star B9GXM7_POPTR Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3B2K9_CEPFO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3DEW3_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5BDZ6_PARAD UniProtKB Star A0A2P5A5I9_PARAD UniProtKB Star A0A2P5CBU3_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) UniProtKB Star A0A2P5CL98_TREOI UniProtKB Star A0A2P5DSV5_TREOI UniProtKB Star A0A2P5FLT8_TREOI Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) UniProtKB Star A0A5E4E9A3_PRUDU UniProtKB Star A0A5E4E5Z9_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) UniProtKB Star A0A251NEU6_PRUPE UniProtKB Star M5VPS2_PRUPE UniProtKB Star A0A251NGV1_PRUPE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) UniProtKB Star A0A540L3W7_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) UniProtKB Star A0A498HT00_MALDO UniProtKB Star A0A498KEJ8_MALDO Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6RK49_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) UniProtKB Star A0A087G536_ARAAL Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000264353) UniProtKB Star A0A398A7U3_BRACM UniProtKB Star A0A397XNM8_BRACM Brassica cretica (UP000266723) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6QSS7_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (UP000011750) UniProtKB Star M4EIY1_BRARP UniProtKB Star M4CY53_BRARP Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) UniProtKB Star D7LZ21_ARALL Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea (UP000310700) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) UniProtKB Star DHYS_ARATH UniProtKB Star F4K292_ARATH UniProtKB Star A0A1P8BA27_ARATH Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) UniProtKB Star V4N510_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) UniProtKB Star A0A061FKZ0_THECC UniProtKB Star A0A061FSQ1_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3GVR9_COCAP Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0PBU3_GOSAR UniProtKB Star A0A0B0PD57_GOSAR Gossypium barbadense (UP000239050) Gossypium darwinii (UP000323506) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2B719_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2F1L7_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2B1J5_GOSDA UniProtKB Star A0A5D2F2S9_GOSDA Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) UniProtKB Star A0A1U8KCZ9_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8KHF2_GOSHI UniProtKB Star A0A1U8IKE9_GOSHI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2XSF6_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2TD53_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2TCQ8_GOSMU UniProtKB Star A0A5D2XQ67_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2VQG4_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2UWN4_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2UWP3_GOSRA UniProtKB Star A0A0D2UWV6_GOSRA Gossypium tomentosum (UP000322667) UniProtKB Star A0A5D2J800_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2NVP6_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2J827_GOSTO UniProtKB Star A0A5D2NWM1_GOSTO Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000197138) UniProtKB Star A0A218WE39_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) UniProtKB Star A0A059CNQ0_EUCGR UniProtKB Star A0A059CMZ5_EUCGR Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) UniProtKB Star A0A067EZL3_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5PDM0_CITUN UniProtKB Star A0A2H5PDK1_CITUN Pinopsida Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea Picea glauca (UP000242691) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1I2D4_KLENI UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1ILK4_KLENI