Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00170 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9D8B3_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2QXH2_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star RPIA_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (19/23, 19 hits, 4 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5W8B9_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) UniProtKB Star B5IA06_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) UniProtKB Star M9S9J2_METAX UniProtKB Star M9SAJ3_METAX unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TJH5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LHF3_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TBG5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) UniProtKB Star R9T971_METII unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4BK23_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B152_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1B6B1_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0ANJ2_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star RPIA_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YU37_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M835_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZPQ6_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LRI8_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0N5R5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) UniProtKB Star T0LJI5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) UniProtKB Star M7T570_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) UniProtKB Star M7T8S9_9ARCH unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UZZ4_9ARCH

-

Crenarchaeota (5/43, 5 hits, 32 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9Q2B6_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X2E6_9CREN Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0AA43_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) UniProtKB Star RPIA_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZSZ9_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star B8D3V9_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star A8A9K9_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WKV1_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0SPG1_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star A3DN78_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TCM9_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U1E6_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star A2BLS3_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RWG6_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EH21_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1J3_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IEN8_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B7Z8_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LLH2_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7KX39_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YJ22_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) UniProtKB Star H2C6R6_9CREN Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q97ZD9_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B0Q9_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star Q4J990_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) UniProtKB Star A0A550D2F1_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510DWA0_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star F9VP11_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WXJ9_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQ64_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) UniProtKB Star S5Z6G1_9CREN Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star A1RX06_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FIY1_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MCS2_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) UniProtKB Star Q8ZXY8_PYRAE Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) UniProtKB Star G4RM57_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) UniProtKB Star E1QRN8_VULDI unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (165/216, 168 hits, 6 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star RPIA_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RI11_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BJC6_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KNC4_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3S1R9_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IHQ8_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) UniProtKB Star A0A1D3L231_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) UniProtKB Star F0TCI8_METLA unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2W9G7_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) UniProtKB Star U6EAE1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N3C2_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166CG94_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166E0P5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) UniProtKB Star A0A162FB07_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2P7_METRM Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S7L2_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SLS4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366ME61_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star Q2NFM0_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4LB55_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328S9Y0_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SBQ4_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) UniProtKB Star A0A328PG62_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star RPIA_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GWJ6_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star RPIA_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BER2_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star RPIA_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star RPIA_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DSD0_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q6DUM4_9EURY Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3GCS0_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star Q8TUT8_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HBX2_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star RPIA_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8T480_9EURY Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X2W8_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) UniProtKB Star A0A554NCB9_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7P232_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6KBE5_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PF08_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A1I3_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FJE2_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) UniProtKB Star M0CX35_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XYN2_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star RPIA_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JCN9_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SSU5_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VPI7_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BQV3_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166T5N9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A161XHY8_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J531_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PH00_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YEG3_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SGP4_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5H548_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PUC3_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star RPIA_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0JVE5_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SU77_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AFB2_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3R5D0_9EURY Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZFV6_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8VF21_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SYW4_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P201_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5I3J7_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518S9V2_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) UniProtKB Star M0MAB4_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0M4L8_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MR53_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) UniProtKB Star A0A365TD19_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1N030_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) UniProtKB Star U1QRL8_9EURY Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) UniProtKB Star A0A343TJT6_9EURY Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3EIW6_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5WEN3_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498GAM1_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GZD9_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NRI2_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0D6E0_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0DGE4_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PJU6_9EURY Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1EBN8_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Z7N1_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R425_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star RPIA_HALWD unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) UniProtKB Star U1Q1J9_9EURY Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4GS15_9EURY UniProtKB Star V4J3M1_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5K230_9EURY Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5L8Y8_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5QGE3_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6R336_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7GMN1_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PZE0_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QP68_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HQ00_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IG73_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0F3D5_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WDI9_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) UniProtKB Star A0A256KA23_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) UniProtKB Star A0A256HFG9_9EURY Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HCT3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F380_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7FC07_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VNC1_9EURY unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5C5Y5_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MHG7_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LLJ6_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0M6B2_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QFS7_9EURY Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DCN0_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JTR2_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7F9G5_9EURY Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CBJ9_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RS03_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5GIA2_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I9N5_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2I0J5_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) UniProtKB Star A0A346PA27_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6MG68_9EURY Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6PA72_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AH60_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SVA8_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZDD5_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JQT2_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AHY6_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0K400_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202E5G7_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9X0Z6_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9W9L6_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VFY9_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3TSC9_9EURY Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) UniProtKB Star R4VWQ3_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W3M2_METAR Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1Z1V9_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SQC5_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BMX2_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7KZE8_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498GYP3_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CY64_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RIV4_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1YW83_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star RPIA_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HHU8_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GFA6_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FLE9_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NEU8_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JED8_9EURY Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3JJZ8_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) UniProtKB Star A0A1F2P9Q3_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) UniProtKB Star A0A062V7X0_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) UniProtKB Star A0A484F281_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12XU6_METBU Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EAR3_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5EB20_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9E007_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0Q5T6_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KVT8_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XM76_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star RPIA_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) UniProtKB Star RPIA_METMA Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WLJ5_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BTP9_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star A0B633_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LMC3_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star RPIA_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star C6A2W3_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) UniProtKB Star A0A656YW68_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) UniProtKB Star A0A133UZ96_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) UniProtKB Star A0A133V976_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (1/25, 1 hit, 19 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RTM4_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VD51_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E9Z4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) UniProtKB Star A0A447G1X6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) UniProtKB Star I3D4F0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A2Y6_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5AS54_9ARCH Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SS00_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IIE6_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z3V8_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IAH2_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IFH0_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HME7_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LBV3_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N4F6_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7V0Y3_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EGP1_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) UniProtKB Star V6ARC8_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S7A7_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) UniProtKB Star A0A087S526_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (4/5, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4Y6A2_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4Y1F2_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4YAM9_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4XM77_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (18/30, 20 hits, 1 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8ST38_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SAX7_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372INA2_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5G4W8_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6AJP0_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WHS5_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BNW2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A495BP80_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A495BR21_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YU65_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9YTL2_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NWP6_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LSV2_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239H0P3_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0SUU1_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WXH2_GRATM unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JQ57_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EJ05_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7PUP6_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZAW8_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8UX17_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (77/1574, 77 hits, 20 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HD31_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FWU2_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9Q006_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4EWV5_9ACTO Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) UniProtKB Star A0A261FBC7_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) UniProtKB Star A0A261F7T9_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) UniProtKB Star U1SKY2_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2CV59_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1XDY1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) UniProtKB Star A0A086Z1U4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) UniProtKB Star RPIA_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) UniProtKB Star A0A366K8E7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) UniProtKB Star C4FGM3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) UniProtKB Star B8DW50_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) UniProtKB Star A0A261G2X2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZL51_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) UniProtKB Star I3WJM6_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZEG3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) UniProtKB Star A0A086BNU0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) UniProtKB Star A0A086ZIN8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2NBV5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) UniProtKB Star A0A087A978_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) UniProtKB Star A0A430F4V9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2MUQ2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) UniProtKB Star A0A087ABY4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5MYD1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4H4V6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) UniProtKB Star A0A087ALY2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) UniProtKB Star A0A430FQ36_9BIFI Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) UniProtKB Star A0A261G9A8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HM71_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) UniProtKB Star A0A430FJ49_9BIFI Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) UniProtKB Star A0A261FWZ4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) UniProtKB Star A0A087VVP4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5RIK2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) UniProtKB Star RPIA_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) UniProtKB Star A0A087BBH9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) UniProtKB Star A0A087BML6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) UniProtKB Star A0A087BWR1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HAU2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) UniProtKB Star A0A087CG19_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) UniProtKB Star A0A087ANJ9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) UniProtKB Star A0A087CZ36_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) UniProtKB Star A0A430FX68_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) UniProtKB Star A0A087DK53_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9HF89_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1GMK2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) UniProtKB Star A0A087DT31_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) UniProtKB Star A0A087E3X2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) UniProtKB Star A0A087EC68_9BIFI Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5E5F6_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) UniProtKB Star A0A261ETT9_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) UniProtKB Star I4M8V6_GARVA Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) UniProtKB Star E6K0U0_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) UniProtKB Star A0A261EUJ3_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) UniProtKB Star W5IH18_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) UniProtKB Star J0WZK4_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V977_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) Nocardia puris (UP000252586) Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star Q0SCN2_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0R140_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558C2C8_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0H323_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DL55_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JCC8_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239B8Y2_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561VG26_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S1W4_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QJG4_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star C8XJ99_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0N505_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7AP51_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2MLD5_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KII3_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FC10_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4LR77_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SN65_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CIE7_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9V1D6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5LWZ4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6V7J3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8U4H4_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) UniProtKB Star A0A023X4P1_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1BTI8_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AY26_RUBXD unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8QBH2_9ACTN Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8PZW8_9ACTN Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C1J7_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A286PGD5_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510THN1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SUU4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2I7P0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AFM4_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EM53_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4UNF6_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E945_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660LH77_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6FX84_THEAL marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (2/6, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402D4R3_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EY17_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (108/894, 108 hits, 71 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CXL3_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3NPX0_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S577_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6C357_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DHX5_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) UniProtKB Star Q5L9R3_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) UniProtKB Star I9RR90_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) UniProtKB Star Q8A699_BACTN environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) UniProtKB Star R6KAA0_9BACE Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) UniProtKB Star R5MSJ9_9BACE Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) UniProtKB Star R5JU55_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) UniProtKB Star R6DID1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) UniProtKB Star R7ELE2_9BACE unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0TZ09_9BACE Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) UniProtKB Star F5IWS3_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5VQ59_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) UniProtKB Star A6LDT5_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5JNU6_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) UniProtKB Star K5YI13_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) UniProtKB Star A0A416AGV1_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) UniProtKB Star A0A415DSA6_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B9F5_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419VWK5_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C4H6_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JT51_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VLJ2_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VMA6_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HTT7_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2GA45_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TL69_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4MJY0_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) UniProtKB Star A0A291QRV2_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4AXT7_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) UniProtKB Star A0A512RQ50_9BACT Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4NMY0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LWS2_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AX24_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5PB78_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NX22_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TE25_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7M254_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4PAX0_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6D5R2_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HF73_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HNV3_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BM12_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PIS1_CHIPD UniProtKB Star C7PJG1_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7K5R5_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1P444_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) UniProtKB Star A0A327Q2G2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A327Q0E9_9BACT Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4AP32_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249T4L3_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PAI8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QFF8_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NR14_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NFB4_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DSE1_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1D1K9_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MQP7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A173MDC1_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZV86_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZSC3_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N261_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L0R4_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L6U4_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4U978_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UIQ8_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7SCW2_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KQ85_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6NTL3_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9HZ26_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EYB5_9BACT Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TEW3_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FDC4_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9G1A4_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8V9W6_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5RFH0_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1I5Y0K9_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MP36_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MZQ0_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BDP6_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2AUJ4_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QEH7_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7N993_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1AF47_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9BJU7_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VYP5_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316B783_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6U4T1_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DN29_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GBT5_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q523_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7YJG6_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364Y1W0_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JLA2_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BS82_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243W728_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212T9C6_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A3U1_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VI55_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D3WQ82_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HHA5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PG36_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LAY6_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239LCD7_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) UniProtKB Star A0A430K1V8_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E6Z7_9FLAO Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7T498_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6X8C9_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9EFL4_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WB25_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KAR8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9S1X5_9FLAO Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) UniProtKB Star A3XMJ2_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7YZ86_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MIR8_9FLAO Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7C0E9_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6GBR9_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640PTD1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C0W6_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) UniProtKB Star G0L9M6_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VQZ4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MUP3_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A556MWZ7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562TK66_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UZC5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XFP6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1G7PCS2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A120MY28_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J464_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7G0W9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1N6VAX6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4UBM7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1MZU0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1YDM0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PKG6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PAK7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7DMA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ZTW1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SPQ9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SIV3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223P3L2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5J6Q6_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) UniProtKB Star A0A495T9M1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S2S6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WE45_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H8TM43_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H8LZU4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GQH0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NKD1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563UGS4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A563UJJ6_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PIN9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A081PEA4_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VD08_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IJW8_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U0L2_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4B671_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A1H4GB59_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6T1K3_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DFJ4_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A179DGT2_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9R7U1_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QML9_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519WRT5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5NXI3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1C408_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6E944_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1A2R9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DTD4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5U9N9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GQN6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MYZ4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NHX7_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NV55_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) UniProtKB Star A0A419S461_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2Y1A0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3KZY6_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (12/17, 12 hits, 3 weak hits)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) UniProtKB Star A0A658S3D0_CHLAO Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) UniProtKB Star A0A656KEA4_CHLPS Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) UniProtKB Star RPIA_CHLTR Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) UniProtKB Star A0A212KPW9_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) UniProtKB Star A0A212KWZ6_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) UniProtKB Star A0A369KAX7_9BACT Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) UniProtKB Star A0A090CYM5_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5DPF7_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5K2I4_9BACT Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PARUW Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1JZS9_9BACT Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) UniProtKB Star F8KWT0_PARAV Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) UniProtKB Star A0A486XRT9_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) UniProtKB Star F8L7D9_SIMNZ Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) UniProtKB Star D6YRJ4_WADCW

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (21/52, 21 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9UBR6_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T364_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) UniProtKB Star I0HZU4_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) UniProtKB Star RPIA_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3KP66_9CHLR Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) UniProtKB Star A0A2A6RLQ8_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) UniProtKB Star E1ID11_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9DEN1_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star RPIA_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) UniProtKB Star A0A402B909_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) UniProtKB Star A0A401ZH97_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) UniProtKB Star A0A402AM52_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4KPU7_9CHLR unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) UniProtKB Star A0A5A5TCK1_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) UniProtKB Star A0A402A2L8_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) UniProtKB Star D6TJP7_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6K1G3_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) UniProtKB Star A0A326UET8_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) UniProtKB Star A0A328VEW6_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4EHY4_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C4M5_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CC48_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (156/164, 157 hits, 1 weak hit)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ZNM2_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TV59_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) UniProtKB Star U5QS13_9CYAN Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) UniProtKB Star RPIA_GLOVI Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0ABA2_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) UniProtKB Star A0A654SAM1_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6CYX7_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) UniProtKB Star A0ZDJ5_NODSP Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) UniProtKB Star D4TQN9_9CYAN Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4UQ47_9CYAN Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JZR3_9CYAN Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2TDB6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) UniProtKB Star K9UXU7_9CYAN unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) UniProtKB Star A0A0T7BTF5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4RD97_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4NPB4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4R4J6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) UniProtKB Star K9PHP5_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1ANY9_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) UniProtKB Star G6FPJ2_9CYAN Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZWW4_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) UniProtKB Star K7W2Q0_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) UniProtKB Star K9X4W6_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8SQV6_9NOSO Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4L742_NOSLI Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) UniProtKB Star A0A367QYH1_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) UniProtKB Star B2IWA4_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0HP98_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) UniProtKB Star K9QVT3_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) UniProtKB Star RPIA_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318BNI0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4SAE4_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) UniProtKB Star K9Q8Z9_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) UniProtKB Star A0A252D1V6_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8W4J6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) UniProtKB Star M1X3A4_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) UniProtKB Star M1WMY1_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) UniProtKB Star D7DWQ4_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1ATT2_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0RQR5_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) UniProtKB Star K9RPC7_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) UniProtKB Star A0A139X976_9CYAN Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QIK3_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1N066_9CYAN Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2QAH8_9CYAN unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) UniProtKB Star A0A218QE28_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1M1K9_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) UniProtKB Star A0A401IK13_APHSA Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) UniProtKB Star D3EQA2_ATETH Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) UniProtKB Star B1WZ89_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) UniProtKB Star Q4BYU0_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) UniProtKB Star RPIA_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) UniProtKB Star E0UGH7_GLOV7 Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NNY0_9CHRO Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) UniProtKB Star K9YB40_HALP7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) UniProtKB Star RPIA_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DPL4_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RRD1_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AGP5_9CHRO Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LTM4_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) UniProtKB Star K9XKW8_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1ENG4_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z869_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) UniProtKB Star K9YP21_CYASC Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) UniProtKB Star B0JM55_MICAN Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) UniProtKB Star A0A552AL50_MICAE Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) UniProtKB Star B4W0N0_9CYAN Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) UniProtKB Star K9SCU1_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) UniProtKB Star A0A1L9QQ46_9CYAN Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star RPIA_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5QQV1_9CYAN Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) UniProtKB Star K9W340_9CYAN Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) UniProtKB Star D4ZRR9_ARTPN Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) UniProtKB Star A0A261KXB9_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) UniProtKB Star D8FVS3_9CYAN Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) UniProtKB Star K9W906_9CYAN Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1TVJ1_9CYAN Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1JX54_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) UniProtKB Star A0A073CSZ4_PLAAG Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1LQ95_9CYAN Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) UniProtKB Star RPIA_TRIEI Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) UniProtKB Star A0A2G4F330_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5YD11_9CYAN Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1UN20_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) UniProtKB Star A0YQ73_LYNSP Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) UniProtKB Star F4XS66_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6P9X8_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) UniProtKB Star K9TET2_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) UniProtKB Star K9VAV8_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IMG6_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7JBK1_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168WD19_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0VXP3_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9Y0G3_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VYY3_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) UniProtKB Star K9T4E4_9CYAN unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CIU0_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8M6X0_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) UniProtKB Star B0C376_ACAM1 unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JZK6_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) UniProtKB Star K9UAV7_CHAP6 Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) UniProtKB Star A0A251WIS5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JJS2_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8ZCX4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) UniProtKB Star U9VWR5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4ULN3_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) UniProtKB Star A0A120MWL8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A168S5U8_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) UniProtKB Star A0A098TN20_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DAS5_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DXT3_9CYAN unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GIM2_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CA27_9CYAN Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) UniProtKB Star RPIA_SYNY3 Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star A3PEX8_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PROMA unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z3HQG5_9CYAN Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PNP3_PROHO UniProtKB Star A0A0M2PP03_PROHO Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4R6C3_9CYAN unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0UZH2_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) UniProtKB Star L8N1A8_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) UniProtKB Star K9SHM7_9CYAN Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9P9N6_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7MYQ6_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5ILX5_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) UniProtKB Star K9YWA3_DACSA Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) UniProtKB Star A0A165AGJ8_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X4M3_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) UniProtKB Star A0A0G8AYW0_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4ASC4_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) UniProtKB Star Q31QQ3_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7EFM6_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RX94_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) UniProtKB Star RPIA_SYNP2 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) UniProtKB Star B4WRJ8_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star RPIA_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star RPIA_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) UniProtKB Star Q2JK16_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star RPIA_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star RPIA_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CR10_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZTV3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6BFF3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A162CSJ3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) UniProtKB Star K9SSM9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) UniProtKB Star Q05WE3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q764_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0PB24_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) UniProtKB Star A3YVR7_9SYNE Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) UniProtKB Star RPIA_THEEB cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3FU00_9CYAN cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5T6R1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DP72_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8WDK7_9CYAN

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (26/27, 26 hits, 1 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) UniProtKB Star A0A2I9CT74_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) UniProtKB Star A0A511MZW6_9DEIO Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CUX0_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) UniProtKB Star A0A221SVR8_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1IYX3_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GT08_DEIGI Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VG91_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3JEC7_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) UniProtKB Star A0A2K3V1A7_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8UAB6_DEIML Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NV51_9DEIO Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star K9ZYM6_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RLG0_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) UniProtKB Star A0A172T931_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star RPIA_DEIRA Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7JL33_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) UniProtKB Star A0A318S3H1_9DEIO unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9M8U6_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) UniProtKB Star A0A418V4W5_9DEIO Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EZW7_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NQH9_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399FBW6_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399EUS8_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BFY7_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U7T3_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star RPIA_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CXV5_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (4/5, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) UniProtKB Star D9S606_FIBSS unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ELV4_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6S0X4_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9A882_9BACT

-

Firmicutes (507/1647, 544 hits, 118 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WXS2_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0DHQ1_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9D0U1_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2TCX0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6LXA5_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4UA16_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6D0Y0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QPU6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IDS0_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star RPIA_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QCB9_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q7F0_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5C4C2_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U3Z4_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9FBN0_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star RPIA_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star RPIA_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1KK16_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147KBU9_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RA06_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FXU5_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H1B8_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0YXQ4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z5A2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z5R6_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GLE6_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LT59_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428NAE6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A428MTJ6_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268JTY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S7Y6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1Z0J6_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EWK4_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1EXH6_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BP75_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C9F7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4G9R4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3SG65_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WKX2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WCZ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371S344_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q3B8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q3X9_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QSJ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9UW96_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A2A4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JNP6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J133_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328M714_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GSZ5_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MFG5_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JQR1_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RZI6_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6BW72_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2X3P5_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MJX1_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WNK1_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L6A9_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JCB5_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8UHS6_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ITS5_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VHT3_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4W7B0_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NN28_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4NMA3_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JSM3_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P8N7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A024P416_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GXW0_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5NCI4_9BACI UniProtKB Star L5NAS2_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D7U7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0B0CZK4_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZHB5_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WE22_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1A4T7_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YSN8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I1UF32_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AEI5_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8S6L2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A7H8S7C0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J5V4_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3ISX6_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0HLH8_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2WCZ4_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X437_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SU94_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0M2T1B3_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8FD38_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SN57_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6CH22_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SKJ6_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QUD4_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z266_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A494YTY5_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495A7E4_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star RPIA1_OCEIH UniProtKB Star RPIA2_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1M734_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9ACK2_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D8N2_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YPE0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A417YDD6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A417YP28_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PMF8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A345PCK5_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EFZ4_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M0D2_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GW10_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9LSD8_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2V076_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UQP9_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I9G4_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5I5C8_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TFB6_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DXX7_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KLI5_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0LHF5_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2H8C1_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0F7A8_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9UAP5_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K152_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QJU3_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368Y1T6_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZSS7_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FKB4_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KKG9_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CL07_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3Y8B0_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265N9E9_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024Q6K2_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221M9X9_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QS05_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YU25_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JQJ1_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TNQ6_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VB41_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VHD9_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZTT3_9BACL unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9HFM4_9BACL Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star RPIA_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) UniProtKB Star W7CIQ6_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2L1I5_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099WJ46_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3H8X5_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7BYM3_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7V0W4_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TRX5_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SKB1_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9Q4K1_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DE50_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3JVK3_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XS05_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2USR4_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LPC5_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9I8N4_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A433R991_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FHG8_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BZJ7_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RJE0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A231RER9_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JIM9_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BD66_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7NVP2_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BJS7_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1WAL4_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E7P8_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1C9V9_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168MY72_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IUR4_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J699_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NH92_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YVL3_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167FR56_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0ICR0_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SA48_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KM37_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CWQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HKN6_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5KRY7_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0C7Q8_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089M5S5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T4A8_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0QP75_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W5V7_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8S5V1_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9IA49_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FSR9_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZYQ6_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CLB9_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NMT6_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UQ03_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2U3E0_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L7Q6_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YJW2_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5NDA6_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A6R6_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7Y6X5_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KX76_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EIW3_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368W6J6_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EU36_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RTY2_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1F386_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UH51_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZZX6_9BACL UniProtKB Star X4ZKY5_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1M013_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XJX3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CYP4_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4CRI7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561QEY8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SIQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WA08_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6RJQ6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N222_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U8U3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VZN9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IJF2_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089IQC1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DFX3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K2V7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089M6Q8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089L1C1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4KBH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VCB5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559JVQ3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9GG13_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4R1Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LMK3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IYF2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0DRJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4XE08_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JTY7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DE10_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3USZ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IVQ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0DKP3_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G8F7_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LUK9_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A089LX16_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081P0Q5_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H827_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A430JJW6_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M404_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NCK4_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MXP0_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X1Y0_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UYG3_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZX19_9BACL Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W2T4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5AUF0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5GDB2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1ANE4_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L728_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RFD3_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P3G3_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1Z7I0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QQS4_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QMQ8_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IY44_9BACL UniProtKB Star V6IWZ4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GMS8_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GNL8_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ICV5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IQU1_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JHB0_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JDM1_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PCT9_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7H9I1_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HGN0_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2FVT0_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C0F5_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9B2J3_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XRU1_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239TQF1_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q49ZR1_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1WAR2_9STAP Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GCI2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A0K0IL42_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q4G0_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1K8J9_9LACT Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Y3C8_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I5Y3_AERUA Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) UniProtKB Star A0A109RGH1_9LACT Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) UniProtKB Star D4YIF5_9LACT Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6SLV6_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KNR2_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1MGA7_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1LF14_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NJ83_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7RII5_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DX16_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LA79_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GK20_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8YQ78_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9GRZ6_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WMX5_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6UMP9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PCW2_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011Q8E7_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9EQP7_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WV64_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HZQ7_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7N4J1_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5SB01_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8ENG0_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3E7H8_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UTS4_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NG30_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NHS1_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9N0P8_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BLU9_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J756_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0LBE0_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PP09_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6IQ38_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WJ92_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7E9L0_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4BY35_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3B2D7_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143Y322_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZN43_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QWP4_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2SAT8_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0SN26_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RG65_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A9E9_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1RNH4_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KE86_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S1NAU3_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A377KIJ1_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star RPIA_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4DBX5_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star I3TY37_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4P5PDW5_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TN53_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LE28_ENTI1 UniProtKB Star E6LF37_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2QJV0_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WBQ3_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5GSD2_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WR24_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L1Q9_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0NP05_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A242K1C3_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K4Q0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0U122_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0KZG0_9ENTE UniProtKB Star S0NXM0_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179ERF4_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3Y8A6_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PMA4_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L3E1_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091BV60_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A091BVC7_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A091BTP4_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430B293_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430AS14_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8ALY0_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430AV35_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AG10_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A992_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369AYF9_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WKU6_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ACK8_9ENTE UniProtKB Star A0A3S0AX49_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q3G8_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D6E1_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZRS6_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B909_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A8A8_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZYH6_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CRL5_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZMA8_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1XQR1_9LACO UniProtKB Star X0PS93_9LACO UniProtKB Star X0PD10_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YI23_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) UniProtKB Star A0A087ENS9_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ARZ3_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AS68_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LW23_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KXJ8_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8PZX4_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q1F0_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4L7I3_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LEP3_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J7G7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1IYZ6_9LACO Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SBB7_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HH40_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PLW3_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PNW7_9LACO Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EG67_9LACO UniProtKB Star W9ED84_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JQE2_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JWH0_9LACO Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KV06_LACSM UniProtKB Star G2KTC4_LACSM Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1G3I6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1I1GYU8_9LACO unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5S9N0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RGT0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KXH1_9LACO Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DTJ0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B5E6_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EYK1_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2F9C8_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QB89_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QNB1_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JIC4_9LACO Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2G055_LACRH Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2N4S0_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MRG2_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZQC8_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZN98_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C452_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660E2N6_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A660E1A9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A660E4I0_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LACPL UniProtKB Star F9UTV2_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) UniProtKB Star D4YVJ7_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LQH2_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LACDA Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F338_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PDF6_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7J102_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SFB2_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6T6J9_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G3L7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G5Z9_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437SWN8_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UDA8_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1W3Y9_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BIN0_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Q38UZ2_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S712_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1S8U7_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZMJ9_9LACO UniProtKB Star G9ZQK6_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D0D1_9LACO Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W6I1_LACBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QJK3_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0DD44_LEUCJ UniProtKB Star K0DC42_LEUCJ UniProtKB Star K0D591_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NAQ7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A4R5N994_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8TBF2_LEULA UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0U1G4_LEULA unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HIB9_9LACO Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LACBA Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1MW61_9LACO Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VKG4_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AHH3_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZLX8_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KGB5_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HXB2_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WK61_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SRP4_LACRR UniProtKB Star G2SRV1_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J5A9_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WR87_LACS1 UniProtKB Star Q1WS86_LACS1 Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2K4P2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062X8N5_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) UniProtKB Star C8P6K9_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) UniProtKB Star C7XWE6_9LACO Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1UWD8_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PES9_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) UniProtKB Star H4GIC6_9LACO UniProtKB Star H4GKB2_9LACO Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CM73_LACMC Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LACRD Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZWL6_LIMFE UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZXJ5_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2GW01_9LACO Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2I7J9_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CFI8_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CL29_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MF29_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MAF4_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VMI7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VLA0_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MK50_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M9T5_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CK93_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2C9R3_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H1Z9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1H4G5_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J2ZRU6_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2D3H1_9LACO Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H356_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0M270_9LACO Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WJ16_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star Q04DK9_OENOB UniProtKB Star Q04HC0_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RPC9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RDM4_9LACO Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2A4A7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AAN8_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1A7C9_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NJ36_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IY24_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PB52_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star RPIA_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KUS4_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1N4W7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MYI0_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BCC3_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HL73_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BHT4_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2F4A3_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5I8T7_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075U1N8_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LVU5_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LKV0_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LKI7_9LACO Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6YT36_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FVG3_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8HYA4_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CTX2_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) UniProtKB Star C5R9C3_WEIPA UniProtKB Star C5RCY5_WEIPA UniProtKB Star C5R8T1_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) UniProtKB Star A0A288QKN1_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A288Q684_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A288QA50_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HAC3_WEIVI UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H0W0_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8GNB2_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BFI1_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RKB0_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A2A5RHX0_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VGE3_LACGL Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0BFI2_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) UniProtKB Star A0A6A0B9Q0_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star RPIA_LACLA Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) UniProtKB Star A0A224X318_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HGB5_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZEM4_STRIT Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) UniProtKB Star G5JR38_STRCG Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CW39_STRCR Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EA22_9STRE Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3W3J1_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6D9D4_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KBB6_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K2M8_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) UniProtKB Star E1M9B1_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) UniProtKB Star F9PVS8_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0MYI3_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380KX34_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239SQN0_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VDG9_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRMU Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) UniProtKB Star A0A172Q7U7_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X641_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D4C7_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) UniProtKB Star J1DIR9_STREE Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) UniProtKB Star A5MC92_STREE Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9DXK8_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NGK6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) UniProtKB Star A0A139NM27_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) UniProtKB Star A0A139NT74_9STRE Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6S3S6_9STRE Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FH02_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QGY2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HGX5_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5T813_9STRE Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRSY Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star RPIA_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KGL7_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3WF12_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5VWY1_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) UniProtKB Star A0A252F4G2_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star Q97J55_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1XJT0_9CLOT Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6GNL1_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QU64_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) UniProtKB Star C4IBM1_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) UniProtKB Star L1QEF8_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4ICK7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1V4I6D0_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) UniProtKB Star A0A174AMP0_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MF15_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) UniProtKB Star R4K5G7_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3J5Y6_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8TNF6_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1S8T7J4_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) UniProtKB Star U5MRI4_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) UniProtKB Star M1MGW5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star M1MZH8_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) UniProtKB Star A0A3R5X033_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8F3N4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) UniProtKB Star U2AII8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) UniProtKB Star K6TX98_9CLOT UniProtKB Star K6T6Y3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) UniProtKB Star W6N5L3_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) UniProtKB Star R6B3B3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) UniProtKB Star R7L548_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) UniProtKB Star R5YV23_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) UniProtKB Star R6RA79_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) UniProtKB Star R5XN59_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) UniProtKB Star R5QBP9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) UniProtKB Star R5NDM1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) UniProtKB Star R6XBE3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5M1G5_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) UniProtKB Star V7I3P1_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1WFJ5_SULTA unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3QDY6_9FIRM Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5ESL6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) UniProtKB Star R6FYM5_9FIRM Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) UniProtKB Star R5YZJ2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JVM6_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JPF1_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) UniProtKB Star A0A1C7I3T2_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) UniProtKB Star R0BRA7_9FIRM Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9CA88_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5SI70_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8J3M4_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3T7F6_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) UniProtKB Star F7KJD3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QUC8_9FIRM [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1BAT3_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U2Y3_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3QZ19_MAGIU Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) UniProtKB Star S0FF44_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) UniProtKB Star A0A0B3VSR3_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) UniProtKB Star E4RMI9_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) UniProtKB Star E3DMJ6_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) UniProtKB Star M5DYU3_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4NHR1_9FIRM unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) UniProtKB Star A0A368YRI6_9FIRM Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8Q9C4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) UniProtKB Star A0A318KRH9_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NQ79_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) UniProtKB Star N9V2A3_CLOIN UniProtKB Star N9WUT0_CLOIN [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) UniProtKB Star B1C091_9FIRM unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4NBG1_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8H1V1_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) UniProtKB Star U5F8C0_9FIRM UniProtKB Star U5F6S4_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) UniProtKB Star A0A140DTR8_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) UniProtKB Star A0A380LLR6_9FIRM Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) UniProtKB Star B7C841_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7NGI6_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3Z7U1_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1RU33_9FIRM Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/21, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (1/4, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151) UniProtKB Star W0RDQ8_9BACT

-

Ignavibacteriae (2/2, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) UniProtKB Star I0AN47_IGNAJ Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) UniProtKB Star I6ZP08_MELRP

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) unclassified Kiritimatiellaeota Kiritimatiellaeota bacterium S-5007 (UP000464954)

-

Lentisphaerae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Tectomicrobia Candidatus Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (10/19, 10 hits, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospirae bacterium HCH-1 (UP000060487) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Candidatus Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Candidatus Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Candidatus Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3QKH0_9BACT Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4KW90_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4LAT0_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4LBI2_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) UniProtKB Star D8PA73_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1I3J3_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) UniProtKB Star A0A330LBH9_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2G6W0_NITMO unclassified Nitrospira Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) UniProtKB Star A0A679I220_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) UniProtKB Star A0A177QAW0_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)

-

Planctomycetes (16/102, 16 hits, 7 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) unclassified Phycisphaera Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FSI3_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium FF011L (UP000320672) Planctomycetes bacterium HG15A2 (UP000319852) Planctomycetes bacterium K22_7 (UP000318538) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan189 (UP000317318) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan265 (UP000320386) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) UniProtKB Star A0A518BSZ0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) UniProtKB Star A0A518D528_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) UniProtKB Star A0A518F0X0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SRT547 (UP000326354) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9IK22_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) UniProtKB Star A0A225DKU2_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3GY19_9BACT unclassified Gemmata Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) UniProtKB Star A0A142XLW4_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6M2Q5_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1A501_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) UniProtKB Star A0A517XPE6_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9VXK0_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) UniProtKB Star E8R3Z4_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7CPX4_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) UniProtKB Star L0DB73_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) UniProtKB Star A0A518H8N3_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) UniProtKB Star A0A432MMJ5_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Botrimarina Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Botrimarina mediterranea (UP000316426) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5YRS7_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) UniProtKB Star A0A517YDR2_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula cremea (UP000253562) Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645 (UP000004358) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) UniProtKB Star A0A518DQW4_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) unclassified Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) unclassified Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Rhodopirellula sp. SM50 (UP000218762) Rhodopirellula sp. SWK7 (UP000012028) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288)