Taxonomic distribution of MF_00199 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D8J2_9ARCH A0A5B9DFJ3_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406)-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039)-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243)-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) A0A328SEL4_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6VT59_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QTB4_HALPU E7QSB2_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0D2L0_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JFT8_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NS92_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498G9Z1_9EURY A0A498GAV5_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4HIU1_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GUB7_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NPT8_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6HJ98_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9UDB3_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NRY9_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18FE9_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6S589_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PUR6_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HBU2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VM11_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6LIN5_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4XBT1_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)Bacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (0/48, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6X0B0_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7U4M8_9BACT A0A8J7QCC0_9BACT A0A8J7Q8F0_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TPS3_SULCO A0A8A4TTP4_SULCO A0A8A4TXN2_SULCO A0A8A4TQF7_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7NP56_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YUM0_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PH10_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NZ78_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IQ72_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9ECJ0_9BACT A0A5B9EG79_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915UGH9_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (0/2005, 0 hit, 946 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7EEQ4_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HVR7_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N0MWS0_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1H5Q6_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HFJ2_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NAY1_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EFG1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VIJ4_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H0N0_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G8VR95_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WNX5_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941IL55_9ACTN A0A941EDH3_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EMA4_9ACTN A0A941IQ81_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QAQ0_CATAD C7Q285_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973NWI5_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RTY8_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937UQD9_9ACTN A0A937RN41_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CBS4_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1Q7Y7_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1Q366_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2IM53_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3JBC9_PSEI1 E3IYH6_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9P4U3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9N2J7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WLY0_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0ES76_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IW46_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CLS9_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4S8P0J3_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426UUY7_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562V3F6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3Q923_STANL D3Q1Z5_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3M9X8_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DNU4_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6W794_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IWW2_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NHK0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316ABG1_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2EC99_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4E2K9_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239C3G6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0KIP1_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0RWH0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7LMW5_9ACTN A0A1M7CII0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8FVR6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H5X7D0_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZNX8_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NVH5_9ACTN A0A1T3NYZ8_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540W8N1_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EP11_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7MZI0_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z5V1_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PNT2_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919FFV0_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VUW3_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4NB80_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AYL2_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NXK3_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UKX6_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BXA5_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T1K9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931FI65_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7KVW2_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IVZ6_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JGM4_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0K4R9_9ACTN A0A0L0K2A3_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937ELA1_9ACTN A0A937EIU9_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9P8H9_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VUU4_9ACTN A0A5N8VDF1_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4MPM5_9ACTN S4N1U3_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5P4T6_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1QS15_9ACTN A0A1I1INE9_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YG02_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Q93JF4_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A918D6K2_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1WKZ0_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5EPX5_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3THS0_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YN86_9ACTN A0A5P0YZJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2B020_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BIQ2_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XR08_9ACTN A0A345XTK2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HV30_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1NVA5_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S4AW87_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8PW66_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917REY2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NP36_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8KXD2_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918CIH4_9ACTN A0A918BUV1_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) A0A8B1NR66_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Q82KQ0_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939FAQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C8F0_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964UW86_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NT94_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NEI2_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101TDD8_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XIW7_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3RBL8_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M8QMR5_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U3I4_9ACTN A0A124I8S9_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JM91_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919GCP0_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919KDC2_9ACTN A0A919KED5_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LPJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NI23_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0XWX3_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T6K8_STRCW A0A7M2SZK9_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1X9Q0_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2PUY9_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VWT1_STRC3 S5V5Y4_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2PKC1_9ACTN A0A1S2PDX3_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TY99_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124H2H2_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5G3V0_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2J9D6_9ACTN A0A3G2JIL9_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R0K4_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SM96_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A117S140_9ACTN A0A101V2M5_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PXR8_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918VBZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NW06_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0L9R5_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SF42_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919EHK5_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918M9T9_9ACTN A0A918ICS5_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BFY5_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QI31_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NGP0_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919AKF1_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494V7A5_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A918CQJ6_9ACTN A0A917XAV7_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6F0E8_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HZF2_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089XIN6_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344TXV9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926LBP6_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7LZJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A117R1P5_9ACTN A0A101RUC0_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3S9Z9U7_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4SXT5_9ACTN A0A4R4T9X0_9ACTN A0A4R4TGC0_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6T3S9_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FR46_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G9ARE4_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371PVZ0_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918Q950_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KUI0_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HPI9_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A124ED15_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KL91_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0BHE8_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KU45_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A169P763_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HVL7_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PAZ5_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GVN2_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MJ95_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6D5D7_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919DLC7_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101R1S1_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918JH68_9ACTN A0A918J6J2_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4T9T0_9ACTN A0A2R4TEP0_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9UTQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PNS9_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RD31_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VXS5_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q4H2_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NXU2_9ACTN A0A1J4P3F9_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919E8Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I4Z1_9ACTN A0A7X1HZC6_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918NJ18_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W776_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QKA6_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7EAY2_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y381_9ACTN A0A918XZ03_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FKI0_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GJZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DH32_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PBT9_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7KKV8_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VHQ7_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PNJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0FWE9_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HW28_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HKX5_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8WC74_9ACTN A0A5N8VUF7_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BMY2_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0N7M5_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P4N5_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UW51_9ACTN A0A918PV60_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SVU8_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HHC7_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918GXF1_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JIE4_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9G9Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101JBQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6KSH1_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B1I7_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XMT9_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TI55_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BMF7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G8D2_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VML0_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9YYX8_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7SME6_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6U0W3_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0HZ69_9ACTN A0A3M0IFX9_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GEY7_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7X1P8_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CH51_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PW04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NFY4_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QQ86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5L763_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5KE75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5WDL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MM16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4NE01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2U7H2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2RSP1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6ECM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6FK55_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6GD76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M9ZHE7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IH90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZRM6_9ACTN A0A2U2ZWJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5IEL1_9ACTN A0A1H5MQW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7H005_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YRT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N7X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XJR4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BL95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5N9F0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E6W4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IFD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GX63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9K239_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0N789_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KEU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WLH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5MH27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5N5G6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VUF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M781_9ACTN A0A2M9MDA4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2JXC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7NFB4_9ACTN A0A0F7N9U1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3PM71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9C0T8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5WW92_9ACTN A0A2N5XH87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UKN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CWE0_9ACTN A0A6H0CMY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4T1Z4_9ACTN A0A1C4SUF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SKH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FM45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A171B8G0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IAF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939RIN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SF87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5K9C4_9ACTN A0A2Z5K382_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5P8G0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YM65_9ACTN S2YGX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550HWJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V1Y1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944ELG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DMI2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HRK3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944P1I1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944PAY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JRH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944P6C8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944PMG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944KFT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q5A2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DEX8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KH19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9EV95_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0N0T239_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M9YTJ7_9ACTN A0A0M9YTK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RK53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9EXC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5CHT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IL88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JTJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AHD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4X8Z1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0N0THF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0GMB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3VWR6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RW14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3X1C0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XNN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VU99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2LN91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z3X9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H422_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5E1E6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4ZT75_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C4G2_9ACTN A0A0H4BWT7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZQZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EVU5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y6E5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1Z8U7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941AYR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2R4T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8SUZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T9E7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SKP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9B761_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YDW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YSA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0QA01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M429_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9J2L6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HJH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2SN51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V0R4_9ACTN A0A6B2V586_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RP22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X1B1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S5G4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VQN8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZRD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X7J7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YPV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FL02_9ACTN A0A7K2FV39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DU73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GWC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JLT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C7Y4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3ATU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TAE9_9ACTN A0A7K2TK50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZXV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QMM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3VRJ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LV64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N4ZZ65_9ACTN A0A3N4ZS27_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3I9H9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926JKD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LF80_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HGE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5L604_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZCR0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3GW31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4JQZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0TJ99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3Q8W9Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8WRD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VTL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9WD66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3S0CPZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8SQ25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VM14_9ACTN A0A0F5W6B2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7V0Z6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HAP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DUC2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K839_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0NVD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K468_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KDF6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HW38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9MQF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SRB3_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3V9K3_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A918ZZP2_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XS73_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505D4I0_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PX88_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919GIS5_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949JMB9_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NMC3_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918WCJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SYK7_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XWC4_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939JNQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7F657_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V7L1_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2R9M7_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5IBI3_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J499_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JL66_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7Z1U1_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9MNE8_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B4F8_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GXN7_9ACTN A0A919GRU8_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3M8F5F9_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A117Q2D6_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QJ33_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DYI7_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GDT3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XI04_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L1B5_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZTN2_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6M089_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E5A5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WK04_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C229_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0B8E9_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J9F7_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H3B4_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5ULQ7_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FL01_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2FI12_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UWT7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9D5A7_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CQC6_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Z0CHP3_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DAT8_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N2A3_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JN00_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561E3S8_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926QEE2_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WKP1_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CT89_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542DZE1_9MICO A0A542E3D9_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926K0S4_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6K2R5_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MDT6_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HQV9_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZVE1_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V7H1_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IF32_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WCE1_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QBX0_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3S2Y3_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IDZ9_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GUQ1_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HCV9_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4GD92_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LSV8_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) A0A0D0IM57_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RZF1_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7WD79_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XKG5_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031FU64_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LHW4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) Microcella putealis (UP000293519) Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AJV4_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5IC00_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5EK98_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GPM7_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M3T594_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WR76_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CS68_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WRP1_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DNU5_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7MW30_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D648_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V8A5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NBJ7_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927J0L1_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919KZC2_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QT61_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6X719_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3NGF8_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7G4U5_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285JW31_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919SSQ1_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931BZJ2_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A101JGN6_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5APM5_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919T2V8_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919MAT4_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CS44_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7I654_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J0X2_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5VRQ2_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0JZU3_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327Z9U6_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0GX32_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JMW1_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7M5Y0_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2KNX4_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239H6G9_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JZH0_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919NBE1_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S4R7_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LEA8_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428XME3_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0JWZ3_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WRQ0_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919NUX3_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6X816_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6WA82_9ACTN A0A9W6SR92_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BPW8_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239N5I0_9ACTN A0A239N4G0_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PG31_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NH62_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MJV5_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0FG14_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6NK74_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PMT2_9ACTN A0A919PV28_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917T789_9ACTN A0A917TN69_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GQG4_9ACTN A0A8J7GI65_9ACTN A0A8J7GU69_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T594_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A9A234_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6U5X7_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6UZ67_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2DPK7_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2DEU9_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5KAE1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GH74_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZGN8_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0X681_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5HLG7_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6S8A1_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FA95_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9ABZ0_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6S1Y5_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562I9B5_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3JQV8_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JJK7_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7WPJ9_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RHC9_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RIR8_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2PGD8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1A6D0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AVU9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YTF1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W7H6_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RT13_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1KYV5_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FBK5_9ACTN A0A841G4N1_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B263_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3T914_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927QVN6_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FRI1_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YKZ2_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MW02_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S0X1_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QEH9_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3QN78_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y7H9_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YUH6_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3ZDP0_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J3ZL91_9ACTN A0A8J3ZTV5_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NWG3_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QYW5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KIP8_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GIW7_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KR01_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LDL1_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0R4J7_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840F7E5_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JIN1_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3TEP0_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N1L8_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QJE0_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EHD7_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172US02_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3NB14_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7L288_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0BZJ8_9MYCO A0A1Y0C922_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2X119_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3V001_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IJT2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1ZDM6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WFH6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5Z2M0_MYCSD F5Z2H9_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XV22_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K3M5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1R8G1_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N7H9E5_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5B9Z2_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1K110_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XDG4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5V9U8_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QRX1_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TP21_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9RD41_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1T440_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934P394_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KJY3_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LDE0_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YAR8_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5ELB6_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DP88_9NOCA A0A7K0DL25_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KXJ8_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IH21_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0ESC9_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917QRE5_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6V8M5_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917RUE8_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D3Q9_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VWH4_9NOCA A0A1J0VNS5_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317NGQ0_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YNV1_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I0T7_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DEK2_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N6F7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4V1BGI3_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8W199_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FT44_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L389_9NOCA A0A3M2L8H0_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A161Z6W3_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849CJ96_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QEP4_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UEW7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164GF30_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494T7E0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YMU8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T8F1_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6RFN2_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7S4Y9_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261CY91_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QTP5_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5US57_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QAK1_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A939C1D8_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XAI7_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WPX0_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927N6X6_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1YNZ5_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BWC8_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2J390_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PXS5_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4KUR2_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DSJ0_9ACTN A0A841E416_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CN50_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6JFZ9_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X8C3_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7T6B6_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AS76_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7KSB1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZET5_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2BQB5_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M269_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z2Q9_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VPJ8_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7Z0V5_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9UPT3_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F318_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930YFE5_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6RLU8_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975T1B4_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4VZ44_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W416_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VHT1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7REA5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HL22_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DK38_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6YKY1_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5JVR9_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PWX4_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I6B6_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XMD4_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1X7A6_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KK00_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CY38_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221VY35_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2JHG3_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0RUA3_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GYH2_9PSEU A0A2S6GZ58_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LDF4_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918G2P3_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6RCQ7_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IEB4_9PSEU W7IXJ3_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9URE6_9PSEU A0A1H9UG34_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7VER5_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VUP5_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CTN9_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WRH9_9PSEU A0A7Z1AXL3_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6WAS7_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5CTH8_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9YNA2_ALLAB A0A1G9RTD0_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V9Y5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558AJQ1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M6T3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5PUC9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9F2U7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4T3U6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DGG7_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8WJ57_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N282_9PSEU A0A975N0T9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UVT9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178WSV5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PD89_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7J8L3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QXA2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3EGJ3_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7FR94_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DVP1_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7L7R6_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2F0B7_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9HXH4_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W7P8_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NH11_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7T1W6_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0H9V5_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HF41_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EN64_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3FY49_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839RZT4_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GBN8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HEX3_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D6Q4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5WZ08_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7N0H2_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4YYN7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BCZ1_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AJC5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917K961_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8I0Q0_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918ATB8_9PSEU A0A918AN43_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HFT9_9PSEU A0A7W9M508_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0JZK4_SACES K0JP15_SACES K0JSL9_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973YZV8_9PSEU A0A973YYB0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QRB3_9PSEU A0A1V2QD91_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4YSS0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HMT6_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0GYH8_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CT90_9PSEU A0A841CG24_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495X548_9PSEU A0A495XC77_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T8F2_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XLF7_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5FBV2_STRHI A0A1M5KPQ8_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QN57_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0TM30_9PSEU A0A2T0TMG2_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0Q8E2_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UVY9_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NME1_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W440_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4TFA1_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368T820_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8D6Y0_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0E4D1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7KZ52_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IRS2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6P9B0_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8VEE1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B7L6_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975LDF2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6G395_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WMH7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UID2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8Y8Q4_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852U2V9_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2FZB7_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q1B0_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BSR5_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KKQ1_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0AA97M2V0_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VTJ9_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919QIF4_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y1Z4_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4AWJ5_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MF27_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9H293_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZD88_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EN22_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2DZR7_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A918DLK3_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931AJ44_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5UXT7_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8ABG2_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0NAS8_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A7R9_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9GJI0_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8BYI4_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NP80_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9FL27_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6M1C5_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C689_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4W678_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MBR6_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7LQK5_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6EYN5_9ACTN A0A1H5ZJX8_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0HSX7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973U6Q6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1U9ZQL7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JQP6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QHE8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429ABH4_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0IM04_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4G0T1_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WBJ0_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3SVN5_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171C521_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841D0V2_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XNF0_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3XYK0_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RDR4_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3VYZ1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FLK7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W9DTA2_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366M1Y7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F5W5_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RPT9_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9ILR4_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6I8M1_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B5F6_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852V8P5_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239C973_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840PDL3_9ACTN A0A840P6T1_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IVU8_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6SBU4_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PJR4_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NEQ0_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0G697_9ACTN A0A7X0FZ37_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4V2YVI6_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543ICD9_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LU42_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z0V3_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1KVD6_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JLZ2_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C3Q6_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I5W065_9ACTN A0A1I4ZC34_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239EXS9_9ACTN A0A239G8V8_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LPQ1_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5BRC1_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UCY6_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9Z2K8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XZB2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4S8E8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429G3I0_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372G8L5_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3W0Q7_9ACTN A0A7D4A2K7_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931GL59_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3MZ43_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1AC31_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5XHU4_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SUE5_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1HXS7_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BNB5_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZPG7_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W9T6_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2TBV4_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BIT1_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VZR9_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4LJT5_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F4A5_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QVU2_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1H1L0A5_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9JY94_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7RTE2_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A100YUJ8_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A174BMV1_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NFW0_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1JBY8_9ACTN A0A5K1IN25_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HK95_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4E0J1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4AP34_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7F0E8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D591_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6G9P2_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WFH8_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EX31_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2U357_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N7F6_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3U4X1_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XW18_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UWB5_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N2D2_SLAHD C7N0S7_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8QAN2_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3RYH3_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L512_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BDQ4_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QPX7_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DVF9_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H765_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SNJ3_ARMRO A0A7W9SRM6_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CP90_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WUC4_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0EXR7_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925UTP0_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NKG5_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 647 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W4W3_9BACI A0A511W6U9_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FBL4_9BACI A0A5C7F1Z0_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6FWY2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FV08_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) A0A556PSC1_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8J7B8_9BACI A0A1G8KCX7_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2D0A7_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G8EQW7_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TY98_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8QA65_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0J4Z3_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M1C7_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VP61_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LCR4_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2L8K4_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A160F5T0_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7V9Z6F2_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9Z121_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) PRPE_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A160FCA6_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DDT6_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WMN2_9BACI A0A9X4AKP6_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X4AEU4_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4V3D4H3_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QJZ9_9BACI A0A261QIQ0_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FHQ2_9BACI A0A6I1FCX5_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3VR68_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LT55_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) PRPE_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) PRPE_BACCR Q81EB3_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073KD35_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147KA20_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M3R939_9BACI A0A0M4G7Y0_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LA18_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) PRPE_BACLD Q65HW2_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RQJ2_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q2Q7_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3E7S2_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D2W5_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WDM3_BACIA A0A5C0WMX9_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1QRB7_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QK10_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JKM5_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IIW3_9BACI A0A940DU47_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0APT7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WE29_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268DZL3_9BACI A0A268EBW1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268JYI1_9BACI A0A268JPU1_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SIL2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1K599_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0Z9T2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2CBV6_9BACI A0A2B2C817_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EUP8_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F532_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9M1H8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4FZG0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W072_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H2Y6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GF83_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9B1G6_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UB56_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SIT9_9BACI A0A942Y689_9BACI A0A942PQ32_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942TXL3_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J3V6_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SKP7_9BACI A0A371S4B4_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WWP4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q5D1_9BACI A0A1Q9Q027_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2QYG0_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QYF3_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9Z134_9BACI A0A1H0BJE1_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IMG9_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927FW77_9BACI A0A927G0G2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J491_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H1W8_9BACI A0A2N5H4W4_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HK17_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5GDH7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MHR4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JAV4_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NLZ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6AI60_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WWP9_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) PRPE_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XZT4_9BACI A0A366Y0T4_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5I5F8_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MU93_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0L9B1_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L505_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) A0A420VB69_9BACI Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090KQX8_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GDM3_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6BWT4_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8NTM5_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2TN41_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z2Y7_BACDA A0A5B8Z4A5_BACDA A0A5B8Z2N2_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V8N5_9BACI A0A6L3V382_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZIL6_9BACI A0A2N0ZF70_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TDA5_9BACI A0A248TNG9_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VH27_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2A7V7_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DLE2_9BACI A0A1E7DRQ8_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TX52_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7K519_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GWX4_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FCP6_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z424_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JDE2_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8IYQ9_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) PRPE_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940SG20_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KW29_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WJ65_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RMA0_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7IKW0_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QUF5_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9SS62_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QU53_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4R0I6_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QLA0_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MDE4_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562Q927_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2IS78_9BACI A0A9X2DR79_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IDA6_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4Q045_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) PRPE_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917B0U9_HALAA A0A917EW52_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JKK6_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P873_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H8H1_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N303_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0D0B0_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HT60_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511X1H3_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TMR1_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VC55_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2LDH7_9BACI A0A8E2I6R6_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3X0T2_9BACI A0A0Q3WWR3_9BACI A0A0Q3WPU2_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150L5S5_9BACI A0A150KKY2_9BACI A0A150L3P9_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JJD7_9BACI A0A5J4JAZ2_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942UKF0_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A0Q9Y5N1_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WQA8_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U4FDR2_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YJ93_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917UY55_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TX69_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AGW2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S2G0_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HJT4_9BACI A0A6N8HJ43_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0S559_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BXI5_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G7S4_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UB53_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8H8F0_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3J4Z7_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N5Y8_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CY86_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8C9W3_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2VBY1_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RMN5_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7WMH5_9BACI A0A1H7Z1P1_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8XEL9_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NE87_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H1M5_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J1L0_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SRK8_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4BV32_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8LF33_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RE09_9BACI A0A9J6RDY0_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DKY3_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HBL9_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1P029_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QXT8_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GU27_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U475_9BACI A0A942TZE9_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TPH9_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SBQ7_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IJM6_NIACI A0A0J1IPY3_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HXQ6_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z7S6_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2TZM9_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YVS4_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495A1J4_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) PRPE_OCEIH Q8CUR1_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A918D4I4_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0C9P4_9BACI A0A1I0F8Z2_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MN92_9BACI A0A0A1MT57_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9AA92_9BACI W9AFV5_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498DHU5_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YMC1_9BACI A0A417YGR2_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A920C3B9_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PFM0_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X7T6_9BACI A0A919X9A5_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FM51_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5KD78_9BACI A0A1M5IRT2_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916RZL8_9BACI A0A916WCJ7_9BACI A0A916S420_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L8T7_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FKG4_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DII5_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917TJB0_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366E9U0_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KQD1_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6KDR6_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398B409_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HNZ0_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M7Q1_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927HD35_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GS59_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XL42_9BACI A0A1B3XSY9_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NQS8_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LMA4_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H8YTT1_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2VAI2_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GN77_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G3L5_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G2S3_9BACI A0A0A5HMN6_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TJW0_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7FKN9_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0LGZ4_9BACI A0A0M0KW18_9BACI A0A0M0KVG6_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5E045_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917EQ72_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JHI2_9BACI A0A0V8JS75_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F5Y0_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7GCF3_9BACI A0A9C7GE25_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SMK8_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TK91_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R5C2_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K5A2_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KEG8_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BUJ1_9BACI A0A919WGS3_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W4E1_9BACI A0A1J6W2L3_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GRE8_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6W8X8_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4IJG0_9BACI A0A1I4N784_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9RAL9_9BACI A0A3R9PM74_9BACI A0A428MYY0_9BACI A0A3R9QRE9_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LGA6_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2H7L4_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X802_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B006_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TIU2_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KAE9_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q3W8_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XP11_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8XA47_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LQ69_9BACI A0A060M0K4_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443IKJ2_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WDZ2_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KML0_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L160_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KGS2_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LHG7_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) A0A978DVK3_9BACI Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X3WV84_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CNZ9_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H3VN97_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QF18_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NFL1_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QDQ5_9BACI A0A024QH15_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MFR3_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917M4Y7_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QU61_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220TYG9_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DYH1_9BACI A0A941E0N0_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1EJX3_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YAN8_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JLH7_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4R026_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PI74_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P1F6_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PAL0_9BACL A0A061PBI1_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) A0A2X3HB30_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SKV6_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1T049_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DA93_9BACL M8DAV8_9BACL M8E5X3_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z629_BREBN C0ZD55_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3QLG8_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DVZ7_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R941_BRELA A0A075R1F5_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MF44_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5X6X0_9BACL A0A1A5WVE0_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9PZV0_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D6R5_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C671_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y3E8_9BACL A0A494XJM4_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CU50_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2ZL26_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9HZ63_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KNW2_9BACL A0A9X4KRC3_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1GH90_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RP63_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1CGJ8_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JQR5_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7STC8_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LLX0_9BACL A0A4Q2LVH7_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GYH3_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917CC00_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4ELI4_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XAS1_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A3S1DN54_9BACL A0A433Y1K2_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7J0L7_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CMG2_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8QAU6_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9JGY6_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZE84_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2HKH8_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YEE2_9BACL A0A2V2YZH7_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K516_9BACL A0A559KCJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0ICZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3LHK6_9BACL A0A7X3IGK5_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KB97_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5G9W6_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4HNR2_9BACL A0A1V4HTC0_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0BCZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089M411_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FHM9_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BMJ6_9BACL A0A5S5BPS3_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2L1S9_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NRJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1V511_9BACL A0A3A1VGY9_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VRI1_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3L668_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927CAL8_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YHV1_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PLD8_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A202_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B182_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YPZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EDG6_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VT71_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EYD6_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RWK9_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917HLP8_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EKH4_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UQY6_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J9R7_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8V435_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916JYE8_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P3H4_9BACL A0A0M1P8F9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401I0N0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269WA03_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UAU0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R0D2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1C1J5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IHX5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1DCD1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K6F0_9BACL A0A089JW27_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KYZ6_9BACL A0A089KSR3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931ILS3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZG17_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GAC7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QYX2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KIZ0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8M555_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3DC15_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0FDI8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LU08_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7JQ06_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069D846_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1PEW0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0B8V8_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P9R1_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0A8J2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NMT8_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C5J3_9BACL A0A0N0C2P6_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZD53_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UR81_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7P3V6_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0Y662_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5XFW5_9BACL A0A3P5XDJ5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2VMS9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VET0_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VNX6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8L677_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XWE0_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AI28_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RSY6_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZZC8_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XIQ2_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365L210_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2L0C5_9BACL A0A1Q2KZQ5_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098ELW6_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2J7V7_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P4A4_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RD15_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UPD1_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GZ28_9BACL A0A6L6GUE7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2FAF1_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927RF47_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z654_9BACL A0A511Z8J3_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BE48_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YYQ8_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W4F0_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UEJ9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KMR5_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975CCU1_9BACL A0A975H148_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I3T0_9BACL A0A0A3I498_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HRS1_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F548_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2VKR2_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2NL90_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V6G0_9BACL A0A419UX83_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZIN2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QSK1_9BACL A0A0U1QRK5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IZJ7_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917W086_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RCC5_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LYD5_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A5Q8_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E9I0_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BWJ0_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B161_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4Z7Z3_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7LN19_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WRN0_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926NA57_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M5AID1_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VUW1_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X9H2_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K0U4_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3RMF1_9BACL A0A1I3NYE0_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0GCQ4_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242K3H1_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4V3TUZ9_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J7L5_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JRL1_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MKG0_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6RRI6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8I7Q8_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4ILZ7_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q0I9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M0V6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WG36_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6N436_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174GSZ6_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8WTD5_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9AM47_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143XBV6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U5J4_9FIRM A0A176U9Q2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R7S0_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8LDS7_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5Y326_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4JTW6_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7R9U2_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4L0L9_9FIRM A0A1T4Q2T3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I0Y4_9FIRM A0A412I146_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NJF2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q2A1V0_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6IWG6_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6J829_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W8I4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZIL2_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6QXD7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TLM8_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IIS3_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JVZ2_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K0F7_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HYL5_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7IV02_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SQG4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1I418_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7UW50_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A174C748_9FIRM A0A174EW34_9FIRM A0A174AQE3_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KSG1_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RVW1_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NU68_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8S812_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9HSM6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3W7X1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5ES69_9FIRM A0A1G5BJE5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923RQD4_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4E0G7_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IMY2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4UNM1_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EKE4_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LV89_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V1S6_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DJ38_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096B3F6_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WEB9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4W159_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4C951_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6J4U3_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JHK8_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6NRC7_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416R2K2_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MEI4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4L516_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XAB3_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SHU5_RUMAL E9SCH1_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VWC2_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LE52_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) A0A417CDB6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6T1Z9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6C7V6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8VWG9_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494WXQ1_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IXR3_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MHL9_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) A4J6J3_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DRT1_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1FDN3_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9W519_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6P0N6_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5DZL5_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975AV21_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BD14_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TRQ1_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GD31_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GKS0_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7G6Q5_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2HC37_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4R3YXF4_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6Q711_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CJ04_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4NAR0_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0D9A2_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N5A7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C244_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9W7P9_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I3H3_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) D2MQQ1_9FIRM Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KNC6_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NKC6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XY94_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F7B0_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929L543_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DUK3_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LKB7_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412FKP6_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NDR4_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J3V0_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SLW1_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MLZ9_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GP66_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CGX6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2ZL37_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5A905_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6HZ93_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZNF6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5CV17_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CC44_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LRT5_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4YAT2_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NGU4_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9LZ23_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JB38_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FH07_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 190 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8R0R4_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EJM6_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AG20_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4Q1JNI9_9BACT A0A4Q1JKB2_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3I2E0_9BACT A0A2N3HS47_9BACT A0A2N3HXE7_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5DVC4_9BACT A0A6L5E0G8_9BACT A0A6L5E1I1_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZLK4_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5DHL0_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7N075_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553GM13_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LTZ5_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2BAT0_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A2T0XQ28_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521AVW8_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y7R3_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I2BSY2_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J584_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419VZB6_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5BZ27_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JYG9_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SRC5_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4XWK0_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CYG9_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4AQE1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925NYS1_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3J730_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V739_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2JDE1_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6FX73_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZB00_9BACT A0A6B9ZKG1_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MAG8_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XWK6_9BACT A0A365Y2R0_9BACT A0A365XRV7_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5P7R0_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562SUN1_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7MV97_9BACT A0A1M7AFH8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4Q1P5_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HBA9_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1Y3K2_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327QWI7_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WPC4_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SRF9_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1UD06_9BACT A0A7K1UDB7_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B0A8_9BACT A0A1V2B363_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I3L9_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MCX5_9BACT A0A173MMH3_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917IY67_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9MV99_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5EYJ0_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9F5L0_9BACT A0A1V9GAX3_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9FSH2_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EIP3_9BACT A0A1V9EV15_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6G990_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MX66_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AH24_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9T436_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H265_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z185_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LBH8_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7Q1B2_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7Y0V1_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TP02_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GUQ6_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0M2D6_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YB05_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098L8A6_9BACT A0A098LBM3_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3H388_9BACT A0A1Q3H3U4_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150APK1_9BACT A0A150AKA9_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1FFT3_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FQL8_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1JBB6_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0Q8B0_9BACT A0A4Z0Q8X6_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9Q0B1_9BACT A0A8T9QJG7_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WGX8_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TJZ8_9BACT A0A7K1TIB8_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UUK5_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BAY4_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0FKH8_9BACT A0A7Y0AEA1_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BHT0_9BACT A0A931BBR7_9BACT A0A931FKV7_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GSZ5_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1W148_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HY84_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4BB40_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9B0Q0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LHR2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YM51_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126PGD6_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EY63_9BACT W8F3Z6_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BJR0_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939JAR3_9BACT A0A939EVN6_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7FYC1_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RFV8_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N4M8_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8LBV1_9BACT A0A3D8LGR5_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2GU63_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N6WQG3_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8KCG0_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931FUH1_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239BY32_9BACT A0A239DB12_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127B5S0_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A934WVT5_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZPA0_MICM2 A1ZP58_MICM2 A1ZSE5_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JBH9_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939GLT0_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RSS2_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IA42_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WVU0_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J0K6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6AJV8_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1ML90_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VQI6_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7KMI8_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6B076_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R4K8_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7IRD8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IBY9_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J1M5_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HFV3_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238YIU7_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PPX6_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LIH9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EVA7_9FLAO A0A6L9EYP3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YI94_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZQI7_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WEQ0_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XNW8_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZQ85_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DP46_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GYP7_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LLK8_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RPI6_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GL32_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8GLJ4_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P7G0_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3VZB1_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CML9_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BCZ3_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZF22_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EAC5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XYV1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GAW5_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FGK3_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4V3D483_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VD10_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NFU6_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LZR9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4KQQ7_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6S267_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) A0A098S3D3_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0N520_FLAN2 A0A2D0N5J3_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CI64_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HQE0_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495IVT4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KYN9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316GZY1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PIK0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7II68_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GKR5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WHP8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TLZ6_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8G5A0_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YQI9_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SSE0_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QJH8_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UGE1_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RQL4_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KR32_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) A0A833N3B0_9BACT Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) A0A1L4D0C5_9BACT Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934) A0A369KQG4_9BACT-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XQG6_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XDZ5_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Q7VFC1_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TJG4_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A377PUX0_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VXI8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZSN3_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7M9T0_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M096_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W292_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6X086_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4M264_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K9K2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WQF2_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0L333_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YDY2_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q1N6_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934K777_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CRG0_9BACT A0A0F0CLB4_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AW90_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SUD0_9BACT A0A930SYC9_9BACT A0A930X8H8_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) A0A212KVJ6_9CHLA Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925TRG5_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 28 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8EAS3_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GGG7_9CHLR A0A972GGQ3_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) A0A0P9DMQ5_9CHLR Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V7ZME6_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6YUN7_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402BA98_9CHLR A0A402BJT0_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TEG0_9CHLR A0A5A5TJV6_9CHLR A0A5A5TIB4_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZIJ4_9CHLR A0A401ZMJ5_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402ANZ1_9CHLR A0A402AAX0_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KZY5_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A3D3_9CHLR A0A402A1K1_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6THL9_KTERA D6U0N5_KTERA D6TFD7_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6K4F8_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IKN8_9CHLR A0A8J3IQJ8_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8ELE2_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VPI8_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CFP9_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BSK2_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (0/228, 0 hit, 97 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926SRZ9_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D8ZU61_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WP66_9CYAN K9WIU2_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A927AFQ8_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A926AXS1_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925IUU3_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UFH6_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9W024_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JH36_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) A0A928ZXJ0_LEPEC A0A928WZL9_LEPEC Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926UX49_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9VJA3_9CYAN U9VN50_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3U633_9CYAN A0A0S3U9U0_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) A0A924CPR9_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SDF8_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) A0A947DIC3_9CYAN A0A947DHF1_9CYAN Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DBY2_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WZU6_9CYAN A0A928WXV3_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6V5E2_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HTP2_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TGT4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BTL3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930T8W6_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NQD9_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RD49_9CYAN A0A1Z4R9F4_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V965_9CYAN K9V0M3_9CYAN K9UVA0_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PJT0_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1D9P8_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A433NQA0_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QMI4_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7A9Z0_9CYAN A0A8J7A920_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6G002_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7LBW4_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7W997_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7H5K3_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QC76_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WZ93_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951Q262_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FK35_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8SQQ0_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367QE32_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0H9Y3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QY32_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q7A2A7_NOSS1 Q8YZT4_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926ZL96_9NOSO A0A926ZPP0_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W258_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975T6L1_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WI37_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RET8_9CYAN K9RLH6_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MC78_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J7C9Q4_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139WWS9_9CYAN A0A139XE45_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1QSX0_9CYAN A0A0C1QXR6_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951Q928_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7G867_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PCV8_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KKZ2_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0UG92_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EH91_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YGY1_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) A0A261KNC0_9CYAN Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926SYG2_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VDQ2_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PRT8_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TLE3_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916R1W9_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VHK4_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XTC5_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978RXZ0_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I4J9_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7JU57_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TQ92_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VJG0_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SKR4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7DZF7_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YVE2_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WKD5_SYNS7 B4WHP5_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930XPD0_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978TYD8_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1DD04_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1F877_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E5Q4_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4V2PS14_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 41 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841I1H4_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917UM26_9DEIO A0A917UJA8_9DEIO A0A917PLU8_9DEIO A0A917PBD4_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HPZ6_9DEIO A0A7C9M786_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V9C3_9DEIO A0A418V8G3_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511MXJ4_DEIC1 A0A511N4K3_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1D0A2_DEIDV C1CWP2_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221T2E0_9DEIO A0A221SSN3_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Q1IY40_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1V4Y0_9DEIO A0A1W1VBG9_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3V2B8_9DEIO A0A2K3UVM3_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U4N4_DEIML E8U9N8_DEIML E8UB74_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TBZ9_9DEIO A0A172T7E2_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Q9RVT7_DEIRA Q9RS78_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KIJ5_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918CK71_9DEIO A0A918EZ34_9DEIO A0A918C3A9_9DEIO A0A918BWF1_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JSB2_9DEIO A0A0F7JSD0_9DEIO A0A0F7JUJ7_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5J547_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072NRF3_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SBE7_9DEIO A0A318SD49_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924RPB0_9DEIN A0A924M354_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Truepera sp. (UP000680755)-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FQ53_9DELT A0A2Z4FJ12_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PXQ1_PERCE A0A4Y6PME6_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CA45_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XSY1_9DELT A0A5B8XVE1_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4WV86_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834)-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254SG71_9BACT A0A254SDP2_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6YLP2_9BACT A0A1M6XD13_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RC43_9BACT A0A254RB93_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A5D3_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MTZ9_9FUSO C9MVX9_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RF61_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841H1E3_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) A6DHD6_9BACT A6DIJ8_9BACT Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A974WW14_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2FGV1_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 65 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Q2ILE6_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VI82_9BACT A0A7I9VJJ6_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HDV6_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3HD05_9BACT A0A1Q3HB33_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B172_9BACT A0A1L9B697_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WEM3_9BACT A0A085WJ72_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250IE34_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H7WQW3_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VNU1_VITXG A0A2T4VEW6_VITXG A0A2T4VCA7_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2H6J1_9BACT A0A6I2GMS1_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MWN3_CORCM H8MID3_CORCM H8MTI7_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916I0D7_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1CWE7_MYXXD Q1DC62_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LJY5_9BACT A0A848LB18_9BACT A0A848LLQ2_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9XCA0_9BACT A0A2S9XCB6_9BACT A0A2S9XEC9_9BACT A0A2S9XBT2_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XK40_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QIN9_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LK07_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6PN14_9BACT A0A7Y6Q1K5_9BACT A0A7Y6UJ32_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925VA60_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I1VWS2_9BACT A0A1I2CQC4_9BACT A0A1I2EYR5_9BACT A0A1I1VR72_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EZP5_9BACT A0A9X3J051_9BACT A0A9X3J3F9_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6GG63_9BACT A6GCX2_9BACT A6FXI6_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850G8P1_9BACT A0A850G8F8_9BACT A0A850G6I5_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1PSI1_9BACT A0A0K1Q120_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1ET73_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MYA8_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5KTH6_9BACT A0A7Y5KUA3_9BACT A0A7Y5KU12_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7Q205_9BACT A0A6N7PTS3_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GAP3_SORC5 A9ER55_SORC5 A9FAL6_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6W3S6_9BACT A0A0F6W6N3_9BACT A0A0F6W164_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (1/6, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4M5A5_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LXL9_ENTF1 W4L5Y0_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (3/23, 3 hits, 12 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059Y005_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HZM2_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IMP2_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) T0Z3B1_9BACT Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KS61_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4LDE2_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LF63_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PBH2_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1I4Q1_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330L1D6_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2G916_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HY72_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QHE8_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CFZ0_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) A0A9X3PT17_9BACT Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718)-
Planctomycetota (0/115, 0 hit, 70 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9ILL9_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IFE7_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916I467_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NZU7_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BKW9_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518CZ67_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EVD8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SR28_9BACT A0A517SUE1_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DVN6_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5YQP6_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3H4S4_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XS10_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I6G2_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AF41_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) A0A8E6B6Y9_9BACT Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YRU2_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XUZ9_9BACT A0A517Y175_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W2K9_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8R2G2_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0D721_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MS42_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AW15_9BACT A0A518AN37_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2JGK0_9BACT A0A9X2FDR6_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D5P0_9BACT A0A518DBY1_9BACT A0A518D8Z2_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZJH5_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5WPB3_9BACT A0A5C5YGZ8_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E4A4_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5V6F5_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8V3Y3_9BACT A0A7V8V857_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DZH8_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C5ZQ83_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UHM3_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RAM9_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6D267_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MLD0_9BACT A0A517MKL0_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QV15_9BACT A0A5B9QV03_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NF65_9BACT A0A517NI97_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CEW3_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6EF14_9BACT A0A5C6EDE0_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6FGQ7_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9M967_9BACT A0A5B9M7F7_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6ALD9_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PE72_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5Y368_9PLAN A0A5C5Y4H2_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WFK7_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518AAE7_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YI99_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SSG4_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CMM0_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R4C7_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZN79_9PLAN A0A517ZQC3_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X8X8_9PLAN A0A5C5WJE9_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QR42_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L9J2_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (1001/3334, 1002 hits, 1391 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZMJ5_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JPQ6_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7J5I1_ACIF2 B7J863_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DJV8_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8R443_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5XF66_9PROT A0A4Q5WXX0_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4P7M8_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4NKT6_9CAUL V4NRN9_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7TGW6_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AUA3_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8GCZ7_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328AVF9_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4R9Y4_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MRJ3_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) A0A077AW65_9PROT Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2NSY7_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NCP6_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8EQA4_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285MAM2_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4PRQ7_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JAK1_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KM63_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SHL8_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109BID5_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VYG4_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849IHQ7_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8WEP8_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512IR35_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HJQ4_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z298_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EIR4_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974TDB4_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6D6Y5_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6IWG5_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YYI4_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KHP4_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BGA0_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YUA8_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TUV1_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QJ27_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8L2D1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CCR3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316C0B1_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QMV3_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I557_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NKN9_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N7ZQ81_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3LY45_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RV74_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QE80_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1AMA4_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A924VYT6_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DNS9_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L5C1_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K2R7_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZLC5_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ALJ2_MARMM Q0ATC4_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9QJL6_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6IM84_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2GY11_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7K6Z4_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SUK9_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JY66_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0US04_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A918DDI2_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918J3A3_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7QT61_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L192_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5Z859_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4N133_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238K5B5_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LKG2_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7T457_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7IXI8_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CW80_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MDE6_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GR60_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EXS8_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SVS2_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9EFE1_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327M115_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YI42_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WMY8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MCV8_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FVS4_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7M9E5_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6G4F0_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E1W1_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126UY57_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RJN5_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8QYS2_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5LXP7_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CCU5_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RQ88_9RHOB M9RP16_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7MZ03_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q722_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IIN8_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6DI43_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TDM8_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5T1B6_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8S4L9_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GMJ4_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FT29_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6ZQW9_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8BA43_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4N024_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3KA96_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7MSK2_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1FDD4_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CIB3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RBU4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5L174_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GGG3_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W9L6_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YD53_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WKF9_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IXZ2_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZRF4_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G8EEL4_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7M0S7_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917C1T0_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845ABS8_9SPHN A0A845A5Y5_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EKF6_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KXS7_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FFH4_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YQB8_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YJG0_9SPHN A0A345YJF9_9SPHN A0A345YIY0_9SPHN A0A345YIQ5_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547P9I8_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D8B7_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PAA1_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NSA5_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YIV7_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F1P2_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397NPS2_9SPHN A0A397NGZ2_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J8A5I7_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PFJ1_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZUE3_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0G8L3_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6G4I0_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J0L8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1LQJ2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A3S2Y7L8_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CMD5_9SPHN A0A1N6EYV4_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T4ZU44_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4Q1KKG6_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6GMQ3_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BKQ2_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841JAH4_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3GWC9_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7EWR0_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838LBX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1TWL0_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QVE9_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8I247_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UBL9_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QXM6_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FKZ1_9SPHN A0A840F621_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X6BHH9_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J627_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239HCW7_9SPHN A0A239DSX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SKG3_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916WUV7_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LME3_9SPHN A0A5B8LFA1_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BUZ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) A0A7G9S8X3_9SPHN Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L3J1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QIN5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927PXK5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JJZ0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZHS9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WG32_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KVV9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4SCJ5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5UET1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8RI11_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BJI9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5P7D0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LVC7_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IU71_9SPHN A0A516IQ06_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YM34_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IHA6_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FKU3_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P8J3_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) A0A930UIK2_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V4YNB2_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YE36_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XTG7_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LHJ1_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7C9T1_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KAG0_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DF81_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JKD2_9BURK A0A918JGY7_9BURK A0A918JDD4_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0PE15_ADVMD W0PFQ2_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q3ZUY2_9BURK A0A4Q4AZW1_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4V3P5J7_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7U821_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853F7U1_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DDT2_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157SR07_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KUT9_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261USB2_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261U0M4_9BORD A0A261TJ62_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RQU2_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6Z3N5_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4W5P8_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) APAH_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TR15_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2QYJ1_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1Y4J9_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157QGE8_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MDS8_9BURK A0A225MQS8_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0QP08_9BURK A0A3S0QR65_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X1L6_CASD6 W8WSM7_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1K280_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X295_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HDU9_9BURK A0A366HJ03_9BURK A0A366H0Q3_9BURK A0A366H147_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XCY0_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KQG0_9BURK A0A171KSA9_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095ZAP3_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K552_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XMX5_9BURK A0A2R4XLR3_9BURK A0A2R4XLU4_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9JZX2_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VH81_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3M7T7_9BURK A0A4R3LPD0_9BURK A0A4R3M1R5_9BURK A0A4R3M9T6_9BURK A0A4R3M851_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853G2N3_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368L4K6_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4LCZ6_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G8Y7_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y4D1_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0B3D3_9BURK A0A5C0B5F4_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B1E0_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9ISQ5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208XV64_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5TTC8_9BURK A0A1M5VLB6_9BURK A0A1M5Y1H2_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853GYG3_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UJ67_9BURK A0A2N4UL30_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GDC8_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CQJ0_9BURK A0A2U1CIA6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XC44_9BURK A0A5A9Z2P5_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I6H7_9BURK A0A6G8I597_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HPF1_9BURK A0A231HGX7_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QA56_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556ALP2_9BURK A0A556AZG3_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N9X7_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6RCE9_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9H0K5_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FS79_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A426V708_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PY88_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DNK9_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HPP2_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KCR9_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8D495_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JC13_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5ABV6_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RPH5_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8MKC3_9BURK A0A3N8N4N6_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PJF1_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8J210_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MUF4_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BEH8_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MFF8_9BURK A0A0L0ME08_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) APAH_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A124P853_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y7C7_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VC65_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QZC8_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PJ13_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I6L4_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NL92_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158IZM5_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PMW7_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7S7H7_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4YIS8_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BMI1_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LJR7_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K7N5_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F481_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2GSM8_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GZF1_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6JUM6_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916NC49_9BURK A0A916IY01_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345DA36_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3G0H2_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2J8J3_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4V3DJK2_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RU89_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GQ12_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KCI9_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6ETE1_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YKD4_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4TSI9_9BURK A0A5E4X3I2_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3EPN0_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4M6F3_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G6Q4_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2JEB7_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7R4M5_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FEG3_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7DUS9_9BURK A0A1H7E0W5_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6P418_9BURK A0A3N6PHP2_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MMC5_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972SHK6_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FQ04_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1FXM9_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5E4T7_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370MZI1_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3H041_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149Q0U9_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0GIE5_9BURK A0A5B0H7L6_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6LGS7_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) APAH_PARP8 B2JS91_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FPD8_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7RMB3_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4CQT8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5BVF6_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5E0J8_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4V3BR39_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K143_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940SCS1_9BURK A0A940SC77_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XJX5_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X2A2Y2_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5XP98_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7B583_9BURK A0A6S7B4J8_9BURK A0A6S7BQ00_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7AY34_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494Y8P4_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HVQ4_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SVE7_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W2A7J0_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JQJ1_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212T8C3_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8HK05_9BURK A0A7W8MAZ3_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RQH4_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GAM6_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K225_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7CHT3_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VFF2_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JSJ4_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XRZ8_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7WCN1_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X564_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1IDQ9_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916JS05_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8NZ42_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916G072_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H4P1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WQ47_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GT83_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257DEZ1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FMH3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CUQ4_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257GY74_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LIR5_9BURK A0A257KLB2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CG97_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U128_9BURK A0A240U3J9_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T713_ACIDE C5T5W7_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519MLT6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1ES28_9BURK J0KCN2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AHR2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5LH72_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VEF9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C4T7_9BURK H0BVW1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PIQ7_9BURK A0A1B3PGZ6_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KDL0_9BURK A0A0D7K4C6_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7JW48_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GDV9_ALIDK F4GC57_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6PY67_9BURK A0A3M6Q7T0_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8EW17_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H3M0_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844AZ33_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZXH9_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5NAJ1_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4V1TSC1_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3JWJ6_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X330_9BURK A0A6N1X7G3_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014P0S3_9BURK A0A014QBK8_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939KDE8_9BURK A0A939GYQ1_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RXI9_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7YVS8_9BURK A0A0W7Z1C8_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ETX4_9BURK A0A1Y0ETA1_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZLT4_9BURK A0A2G6ZM69_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1XAU3_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RT15_9BURK A0A363RP05_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B695_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UZ04_COMTR A0A2A7UYF8_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QSA0_9BURK A0A3M6QTY6_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N7L5_9BURK A0A1Y0N4K0_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MGM1_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) APAH_DELAS A9BMQ6_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RKU2_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BSX6_9BURK A0A6G8C0R2_9BURK A0A6G8C6T2_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0Y9K5_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369ARK2_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9PB61_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8GXT4_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372ELI2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A163CBX3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8ICN2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) A0A942R1A3_9BURK A0A942LC53_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3RZK6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J2G8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CLS6_9BURK A0A1V4CAM8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2R1F0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2QCZ8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3M1A8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4SE38_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KSR9_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BLW5_9BURK A0A4V3YWC6_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1Q3G5_9BURK A0A0U1PX85_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5AWQ5_9BURK A0A1M5DRX5_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8FAV8_9BURK A0A4S8FHE8_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FGK6_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MI24_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315EKY2_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0MAP0_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6VD95_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315CLX9_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6V355_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SZC4_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315ALC4_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K2Z2_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317RG39_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9TCP0_9BURK A0A1G9RRH5_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IM92_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MIX3_9BURK A0A2S0MDF9_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975CGT7_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7JUP3_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZHJ6_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0QCT8_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6NVY1_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SR29_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VS70_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924EB68_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12DC6_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FDA7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YSV4_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1D6Y1_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HGF6_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HBW8_9BURK A0A6H2H8X3_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GWP8_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4XX50_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9ND52_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NMR5_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848GZD5_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923MDA6_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934UR00_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZT06_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MNB7_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934WNS7_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BFS1_9BURK A0A4Z0BG02_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DHA5_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KCW1_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A936Z5U3_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IYR7_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BTM6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z7C8_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975Z9N5_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JVR0_9BURK A0A127JTF7_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21U15_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YAF6_9BURK A0A1Q8YIG9_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1APC1_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8K3U4_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RGG7_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KF81_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DEG7_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925JJS6_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975ECX9_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0I3R1_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZM29_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NHP4_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CA69_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2ND70_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1C230_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4URS8_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2AGC8_9BURK A0A2A2AK29_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LUZ0_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FN15_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6SGR6_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244EHW1_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A429WMA9_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4LFQ8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8VUS7_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2F791_9BURK A0A6P2FS21_9BURK A0A6P2FWJ0_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2ESW5_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5E6B5_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7LAM2_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5DB42_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X2AM02_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WHK0_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M4Y1_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AI56_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RWU5_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843YVK3_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A923YKN2_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6FBU3_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IXC1_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M182_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VM12_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HNQ3_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223PEW8_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) APAH_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) A0A924HYP7_9BURK Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0V1I1_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) APAH_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UQ98_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WKF2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1YKS1_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418WY49_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TJT5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3SZ92_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239CUR3_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934W5M6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FP53_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3GN83_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R3L2_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UMX2_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3AWU0_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XAN9_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2IXA2_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1W133_9BURK F1VUU6_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W571_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GTQ1_9BURK A0A2S9H434_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HS79_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) A0A1E7WNL5_9BURK Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HP68_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8MZX0_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8QL89_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SBU9_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) A0A418XE61_9BURK Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TJM2_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2ZU20_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HF60_9BURK A0A2U2HMZ1_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T318_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HLP5_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T6U7_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) A0A519PCB6_9BURK Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W917_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5J8H6_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5ZI69_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9ADD8_9BURK A0A1S9A6K0_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HHP2_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K3E5_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SVI4_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WJZ4_9BURK A0A0Q6VXF0_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1DIB5_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DWS4_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) A0A2D2DJV6_9BURK Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C6U1_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PUJ2_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562R582_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7LJ88_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2EUP3_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SM05_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4HZ18_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E728_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HE71_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941DM34_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923HLW6_9BURK A0A923KPA0_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QAZ7_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4ABV1_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923KSP4_9BURK A0A923HYU3_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4SZS0_9BURK A0A6N4T5D9_9BURK A0A6N4TBK5_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UPY1_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) A0A924QDG2_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975DXR4_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XQT6_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6M573_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AY02_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VZX8_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SF12_9BURK A0A433SHF1_9BURK A0A433S9S5_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848F9L8_9BURK A0A848FEG7_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BUA0_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SYH0_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T4C1_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TX41_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YE96_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FCS7_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9PH08_9BURK A0A7C9PJQ1_9BURK A0A7C9TM54_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A437LCK3_9BURK A0A437LSJ2_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931J2F4_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S3L1_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NH88_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) B1Y4T6_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SJR9_METPP A2SNA3_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T7N3_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NTR3_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6LBE4_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937ABI9_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HTL9_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6K4N4_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LB19_9BURK A0A839LPI7_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CUD9_9BURK A0A3N7EDM1_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U2TDN2_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3ULA6_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7SGE9_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246J4S2_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6MU52_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U2U178_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254N9Z7_9BURK A0A254MXD4_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C9V2_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QJH5_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2TZP6_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HQ76_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480ASB2_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZKD7_9BURK A0A519ZFJ5_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A5Z7_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YHM4_9BURK A0A9X1YI04_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318H2E2_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LSU9_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9UI45_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q1N2_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388SCP5_9BURK A0A388SEZ1_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YFC9_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6I716_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KGW3_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) A0A415CEA4_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) R7C218_9BURK Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KMN5_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JNY5_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3CAI5_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UB31_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W670_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XHT9_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CPG1_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D4T7_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A238DV50_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J4C0_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4G479_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011P3C2_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XUQ1_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011PJC3_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M7K1_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011PD16_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1LC69_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1L5I8_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3S7JAJ5_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MLF1_9PROT A0A840MVC3_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A8F3IGT7_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VRS5_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JNV6_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) C1DBB5_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0PA15_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GKP4_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1WW84_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BMT3_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7K2B7_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SDX0_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K0K9_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HI12_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0PX30_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SP25_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4ZPS6_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZU36_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8E590_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RFG6_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7DW54_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NJZ6_9NEIS A0A0J6NIF1_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A1R0MDI0_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) APAH_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GT13_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P023_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B167_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2J034_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5GDU0_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LSY0_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SD39_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BMR0_9NEIS A0A376BJW6_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286E8S2_9NEIS A0A286E6L5_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N8P0_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UG60_BERDE A0A378UH12_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) A0A8T9MWI6_9NEIS Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A4C1_9NEIS A0A3P2A4B0_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BRF0_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4V4N7A6_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A163CXW1_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7ICB4_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EZX6_9NEIS F0EZT1_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S911_KINKI F5S8X1_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) A0A238TB16_9NEIS A0A238HJC7_9NEIS Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GMV3_9NEIS C4GJB5_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R1J5_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1GVX2_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MUY2_NEIAN A0A5P3MS19_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A3S4YHY2_9NEIS A0A448UDU4_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J1C5D5_9NEIS A0A0J1C468_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BFQ2_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3CYM1_9NEIS A0A448D5D5_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RZ34_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DBZ2_9NEIS A0A1X3D2S8_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) D4DQD3_NEIEG A0A0B5CF32_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EKB1_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) APAH_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q4W573_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZUU6_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CF24_9NEIS G4CHI9_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4E0Z6_9NEIS A0A9X4E2A7_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IW17_9NEIS A0A9W5IVZ6_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NPR4_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A3S5C9U8_9NEIS A0A448VMY2_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974U833_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZJ65_9NEIS A0A892ZFL9_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9HMJ3_9NEIS V9HMZ1_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X5M9_9NEIS A0A2N9X8S6_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KAF0_VITFI A0A221KK03_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MT72_9NEIS A0A924S3B8_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A6M4CA95_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6G810_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BSJ5_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SDY3_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916BCG7_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XD60_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CQ75_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) APAH_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NL56_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916CS99_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KF28_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CU41_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6ETW4_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IY96_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5G125_9PROT A0A8D5G2F9_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WTZ8_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924VBN1_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DMG2_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6X9X3_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T0M2_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5FBR3_9PROT A0A2R5F8F7_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0V0K3_9PROT A0A3N0UY45_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4A7S4_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KIJ1_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6IUK9_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) APAH_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3CS63_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SDW3_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4RT04_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8ML67_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZJ71_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2AYS3_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9IQK9_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3PQJ1_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3VNC7_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YII6_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5FFT4_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SLC3_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) APAH_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5IFE6_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XB31_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I3B132_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1NCV0_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7RHH2_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P7Z7_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4IX48_9PROT A0A0H4J1Q1_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6XX15_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518UB38_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916NIL8_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LNW3_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5RGU8_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5J683_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) A0A656Z7H8_9PROT Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497XL04_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SJ79_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6AJM8_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942PKF8_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809S4V6_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L3L9_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G3X6_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8VH47_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XWU9_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) A0A4R1BD02_9PROT Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JXY3_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A125BCP9_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) APAH_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YEI6_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4HE82_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4H1B4_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) S5R8N5_9PROT Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1I2U6_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XE67_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XIR7_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7AE97_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y649_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A679I5E9_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) APAH_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6UUU8_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975XTQ2_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974SPJ0_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EHV1_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BPV6_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBF7_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8Y1M5_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G7VLR0_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LCY0_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840G6E7_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6DYS6_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) A1K3R5_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PSZ7_9RHOO H0PYT6_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972F9I2_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944DC55_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B282_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GTQ8_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323V0R1_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S8R9_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4ICX2_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4ARF4_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4V3WB34_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KCV0_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BKK8_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6Y482_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235F1Q6_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6YJX2_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZIR5_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZKY0_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XQ81_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848G3Q0_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2D1B8_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4CZN6_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1ACE0_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B6T5_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XC16_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4UZL3_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) APAH_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WT92_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RBH0_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2FZ09_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TJL1_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CXB9_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) APAH_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0WRZ3_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZE29_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LH78_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EME5_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4V420_9GAMM A0A1T4V7D6_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H3XXM5_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PRI6_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E7V7_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6XN84_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553L127_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P011_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y6ZTF6_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QQE5_9ALTE A0A559QNS3_9ALTE A0A559QIP6_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BG44_9ALTE A0A1Y6C262_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5H532_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8MCQ4_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075NZ54_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZF07_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918MX93_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8FDU4_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MBU3_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5XYQ5_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H2Q8_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UDB5_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YJ20_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9DWE0_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IMP6_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A918DG60_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XLR5_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7QMH0_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8JNS2_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QFQ4_GLANF G4QH91_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TDD0_9ALTE H5TAD7_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UK35_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XJG2_9ALTE A0A4P7XLM3_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2Z3J0_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5HQY0_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6IRB8_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6ZDI4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A136A012_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6Z772_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7A8Y1_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DAT3_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VRU8_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2DZX3_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WUK6_9GAMM A0A2N0WSX9_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YAC7_9GAMM A0A418YHA2_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7JNV2_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JPD3_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1I547_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QVR2_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JJ57_9GAMM A0A0S2JID3_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RX59_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U1K0_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553F9W2_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0FUW9_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0L9U5_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0U584_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B9Y4_9GAMM A0A4U1B937_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919EH16_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0TS34_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JM27_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S9J2_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099LDR4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CI48_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QUZ4_9GAMM A0A8J6UDP0_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BLE9_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SLL1_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UFE9_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5ZLJ2_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BBD1_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VTM4_9GAMM A0A432VZM2_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W4A6_9GAMM A0A432W5Y3_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WCL5_9GAMM A0A432WR47_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WDT9_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X1L5_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Q5QVP7_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZBA1_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RYF8_9GAMM F7RZ80_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SWU7_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZS10_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2KHK2_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) A0A2T4CT63_9GAMM A0A2T4CV19_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6DGQ0_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WQI3_9GAMM A0A6S6WJD9_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6G3W4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094JCU8_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZCE6_9GAMM A0A432ZEK2_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090IK74_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1JK34_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1DZE6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166YGV0_9GAMM A0A166UVF7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2JZP8_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EDM5_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QK82_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PTX4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2YKA7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PR65_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9K2X4_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0J3J7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IFF1_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CQD7_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DFX1_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F7G9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UYN4_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DC86_9GAMM A0A975HIR0_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NJK0_9GAMM A0A368N860_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) APAH_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366VUI2_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U2U1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZT80_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZLU7_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X1C6_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8PSR5_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6TZB3_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QI48_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380AFX7_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) A1S9G7_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A974XNU6_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Q12K57_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2F1Z9_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) APAH_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JL05_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) APAH_SHELP A3QC54_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094LP63_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) APAH_SHEON Q8EBN0_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) A8H0V0_SHEPA A8H1P7_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FYA5_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) APAH_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0Q0P791_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IAB3_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NSI3_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZGG7_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) B1KGH7_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LGU9_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RWS2_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JT82_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H8T4_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) APAH_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BL32_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M1W1_9GAMM W6M7V3_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GCH2_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MVP9_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2LBC9_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4LD95_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NI77_9GAMM A0A0M4NW27_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) D1KD55_9GAMM Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8N6E7_CARH6 C8N6I8_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381EBC7_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EX64_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380MV53_9GAMM A0A380MUP2_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MTK0_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) A0A2U2AGU9_9GAMM Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8XYI3_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EZQ1_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1KEW1_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5MKG6_9GAMM A0A9E5JVJ1_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) APAH_CELJU B3PJ63_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V8Z4_9GAMM A0A928V2Q4_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FKE4_9GAMM A0A2T6FM25_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0G1L5_9GAMM A0A1Y0FS82_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NA83_9GAMM A0A1U9N926_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545T3J4_9GAMM A0A545TUV0_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7AAL2_9GAMM A0A9J7A6L9_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NXU0_9GAMM A0A3N1NX76_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FVW9_9GAMM A0A845FLA4_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JRX4_9GAMM A0A7X0MVE4_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) APAH_SACD2 Q21JY5_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839UGV1_9GAMM A0A839UQ11_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KMK0_SIMAS K4KEE8_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) APAH_TERTT C5BL08_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A520_9GAMM A0A3M0A8E4_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L078_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KMG2_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4A6V5_9GAMM A4ABU5_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519IIU2_9GAMM A0A519JMT6_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LZ38_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A919CKL9_9GAMM A0A918XHU5_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A166HET7_9GAMM A0A165UEB7_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0U1F8_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5XY27_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KVX8_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C8ZP80_9GAMM A0A5C8ZPZ8_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DGL5_9GAMM A0A939DJ58_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VQV3_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X134_9GAMM A0A2N5X6C6_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2TY12_9GAMM A0A7W2YJJ4_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LNC2_9GAMM A0A4R5LU45_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NUX2_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z6Y4_9GAMM A0Z563_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7RVQ8_9GAMM B7RTE7_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M1M0_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WDF3_9GAMM A0A7W4W9B3_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9ERM9_9GAMM A0A5P9EVZ7_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U7T0_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HJ41_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UCX3_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UEJ9_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9QZG0_9GAMM A0A5S9PVM5_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0Y838_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RK15_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9ND13_9GAMM A0A1X9NJB6_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DP36_9GAMM A0A3N2DNC6_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4URM1_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927GW62_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M166_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9NX19_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JLT2_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RVQ8_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3EI95_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VID0_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VDP2_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1Q9P5_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SMU9_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XS05_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VBI8_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W830_9GAMM A0A9X0WES3_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E6B2_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BZ94_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) APAH_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QJA3_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q396_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VQP3_9GAMM A0A4P6VRN6_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) A0A0U4VER0_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UQ38_9GAMM A0A1B7UKL7_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TAK6_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6DVT5_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3MVH9_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WJA3_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U9I6_9GAMM F9UC45_9GAMM F9UIL6_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3Y6B0_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UFR2_9GAMM A0A2K8U449_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0H2Q8_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FV62_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JH43_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0JYF4_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z775_9GAMM H8YVD6_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HFP2_9GAMM A0A839HEA1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K609_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UIL1_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C6G4_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) A0A3E0X446_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) APAH_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IU75_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8VDI1_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IYW1_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3W3A8_9GAMM A0A1R3W4D8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KWT2_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H8ZGE8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4QTY0_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DTS5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930UUB2_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HNU9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8TUU4_9GAMM A0A7V8QLE0_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8X6U1_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) A1WWB0_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y7C9_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F9W2_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BLW4_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SIU7_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T522_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2N835_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QW91_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4V983_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JTT8_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369CMF4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NIU4_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V3A1D8_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DLP9_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) APAH_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G3S1_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HCY2_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NLJ8_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZGL5_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0L094_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UM60_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z0VLQ5_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6GG46_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RU01_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0T5Z9_9GAMM A0A5N0TBQ8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UVR2_9GAMM A0A845V9W7_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XSY1_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BX02_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GLS8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y7Q4_9GAMM A0A6M1Y725_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LHM2_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3Z0K9_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) W0HN54_9GAMM Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) A0A2C8CWX0_9GAMM Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1NHJ5_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HX78_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GC16_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) A0A1J7CJ60_9GAMM Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) A0A151UM46_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LRL7_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QQB2_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DGW8_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4UUT8_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CQB6_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FUX7_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5UZW5_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085G2Y9_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) A0A8J7KNX5_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GUQ6_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KYU0_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089PWJ6_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A078LM31_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) APAH_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UA12_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) APAH_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1IZJ3_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0MAJ4_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HSQ6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) A0A6H2F998_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) A0A6H2F5W2_9ENTR Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) APAH_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140NGB8_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) APAH_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) APAH_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) APAH_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) APAH_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) APAH_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) APAH_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) APAH_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3ED46_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) APAH_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) A0A143WQS8_9ENTR Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WU88_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WCW9_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YII8_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LEQ5_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377Z0N4_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GMF1_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AFR4_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A087FQ93_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A2X3E1A6_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LDI5_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LX09_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U327_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AM67_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3G9Y8_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PVJ8_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) A0A8E4EY11_9ENTR Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090VNQ8_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) A0A346DZB5_9ENTR Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) A0A1V0HKB8_9ENTR Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) A0A1V0HPX8_9ENTR Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) APAH_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TXA3_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) APAH_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) APAH_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) APAH_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) APAH_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) APAH_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BCW1_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AK03_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0UZU6_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GYF8_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) A0A0E3Y666_9ENTR Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Q493R8_BLOPB aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249DVU0_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H133_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WS60_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3TXL2_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) J3Z554_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) A0A4D6XR70_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) F7WZ34_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) A0A455T9V5_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) A0A4D6YK24_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) A0A4D6YNP5_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) A0A4D6YAW8_9GAMM Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) APAH_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) APAH_BUCBP Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDA8_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5KZF0_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A328TW92_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) A0A451DIM8_9GAMM Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MN13_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014NPX3_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EQC8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A427K7V8_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4MP58_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8E8X7_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) APAH_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2KGT2_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443I901_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4WYU5_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U6A1_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SW69_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379ALM8_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B278_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GJN8_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VDT1_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V961_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3SB49_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3MBX1_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095T106_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JJG8_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) APAH_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7TAA9_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DKI3_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QQ21_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R612_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) A0A3B1E269_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0JA84_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6HFQ3_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RYC6_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2U2B1_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) A0A2A2GRF9_9GAMM Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9W6S4_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0IC62_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) J7SK93_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) APAH_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198GB95_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JZ26_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WJG3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PKJ9_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UG73_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MT27_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7K458_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VCQ7_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IWS4_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SD51_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G722_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JVE5_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QVP7_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SGC6_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H4AYL9_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) APAH_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0EJX1_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LBN2_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5ERM2_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GPW9_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AZP8_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IRT8_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WKB2_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240AY21_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7D1X6_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4DXA5_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5T4B0_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZX10_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) E9CM72_9GAMM Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) APAH_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A0A5FPD7_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2IZ35_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5V7E5_9GAMM A0A4Q5VDY1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UJN1_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I7K4_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V5U0_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QQM4_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YWK1_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6TNZ7_9GAMM A0A0F6TQ79_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7R950_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QU99_9GAMM A0A6L5QXH4_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L2L5_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) A0A451CSS5_9GAMM Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GVA6_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PKC8_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YK43_9COXI A0A0Q9YXP9_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YG09_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CHS1_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) APAH_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E8L7_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N6V2_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5S7C6_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8PAM8_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UXG2_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R0K8_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T9R1_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I4W4_9GAMM A0A378JTF5_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NYJ8_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EJP8_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098GAH0_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TMN2_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U937_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917NB66_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0WQF7_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VCW8_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VF40_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VI42_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HNJ2_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KWV6_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GLE1_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0BCW7_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) APAH_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y5P9_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XN19_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0WRA3_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0Z4U7_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A433JZM2_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0ZB49_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZTE1_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1A500_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AEI9_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4W622_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HH26_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0WI84_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3IXA0_METTV G3IZ66_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KMG6_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) APAH_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VRC1_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VMQ9_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BZE9_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D3I1_9GAMM A0A1Y6D447_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GMD2_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T3D6_9GAMM A0A126T289_9GAMM A0A126T389_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NHD5_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZXX0_METMM F9ZYF7_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MNX7_9GAMM A0A975MM83_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5NGS8_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172UCS7_METSD A0A172U7B3_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0NX37_9GAMM A0A7T0JQA7_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y058_9GAMM A0A1S1Y7Z7_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M559_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6WBR6_9GAMM A0A7R6W8F7_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BK99_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4SZ34_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4C2M7_9GAMM A0A1Z4BTV8_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Q6F8A1_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UNT7_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CG32_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KPJ9_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FAS0_9GAMM A0A2S2FGU2_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9W2N9_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8YDS9_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8YFE5_ACIGI N8YFD4_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UG39_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M226_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6M891_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TA98_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YVA7_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7RDB4_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3P125_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8X6W9_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A145WXP1_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5J165_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6ASX3_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P3F3_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4V2G651_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QLK6_9GAMM A0A1B8QH59_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UEN9_9GAMM A0A066UE18_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1T0A8Q8_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7ENF0_9GAMM A0A1N7D6U2_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CGY6_9GAMM A0A1T0CF51_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F8P3_9GAMM L2F8Z6_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PN87_MORNO A0A1B8PIA2_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A0X8K7W9_MOROS A0A378QB52_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CUU7_9GAMM A0A1T0CWY9_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VUA1_9GAMM A0A1E9VVN8_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VIL0_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H9I4_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FT43_PSYA2 Q4FV11_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GY84_9GAMM A0A1R4GHQ1_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) A0A7U6KNX7_9GAMM Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2I8M4_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5NT32_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I8T5J7_9GAMM I8HWQ2_9GAMM I8T1H8_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7NU23_9GAMM A0A4R7P411_9GAMM A0A4S3K7U1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EHG2_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GE87_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1UC77_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9H367_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TIA9_9GAMM A0A2S5TJS0_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969W8D0_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BSH4_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0VJQ3_9GAMM A0A3N0VGE1_9GAMM A0A3N0V5B3_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MJJ6_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VN78_9GAMM A0A3P3VRL5_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VMV0_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0C9T7_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XM80_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XFY2_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CNP5_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KF92_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N4T8_9GAMM A0A081NAR9_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NGB7_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940J004_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AHA4_9GAMM A0A1X7ARG2_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Q2S9C5_HAHCH Q2S854_HAHCH Q2SDI2_HAHCH Q2SD64_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GIN5_9GAMM A0A261GRE3_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H2UFI2_9GAMM A0A1H3F0M8_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) APAH_CHRSD Q1QXZ5_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7D5Q5_9GAMM A0A0P7E229_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W3Z6_9GAMM A0A7X5AQU3_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KJY4_HALAF S2L153_HALAF S2KL28_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1H0HPF8_9GAMM A0A1H0GKX0_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3TV17_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P4F6_9GAMM A0A291P579_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VEZ6_9GAMM A0A839V6Z7_9GAMM A0A839V656_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A120JW54_9GAMM A0A120JWM6_9GAMM A0A109ULI8_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8U4Q0_9GAMM A0A1G8XXJ9_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4EU47_9GAMM A0A4Y4EY71_9GAMM A0A4Y4F5A5_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TP88_9GAMM A0A2N7TTE4_9GAMM A0A2N7TU47_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1N4K2_9GAMM W1N735_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W2T7_9GAMM A0A7X5ALJ6_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4UET9_9GAMM A0A1M5BGS2_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7JDZ6_9GAMM A0A1I7JN42_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9ITU1_9GAMM A0A1G9PUI2_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A3S0Y9K4_9GAMM A0A3S1DNU0_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X627_9GAMM A0A510X957_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R0E3_9GAMM A0A1P8R8A5_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q558_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0J4F4_9GAMM H0J3G7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1Q7Y4_9GAMM A0A7M1QHK4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FID3_9GAMM A0A6M4FPX0_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IPQ4_9GAMM A0A5P9IPF8_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9UKI5_9GAMM A0A3N9U4E8_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5HKQ2_9GAMM A0A7W5EYC1_9GAMM A0A7W5EY43_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7FZF8_9GAMM A0A1M7ITW2_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7PHZ6_9GAMM A0A1G7NGY0_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UC85_9GAMM A0A2N7UKQ9_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3DU66_9GAMM A0A1I2Y3G4_9GAMM A0A1I2ZK84_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H2E7_9GAMM A0A7X3KST4_9GAMM A0A7X3KQ60_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YH66_9GAMM A0A172YKG2_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2FAL2_9GAMM A0A2A2F6C1_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UKX5_9GAMM A0A240UU44_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NYI7_9GAMM A0A1S1P0B7_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SVZ7_9GAMM A0A5B8T0G2_9GAMM A0A5B8SNK9_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DDQ2_9GAMM A0A1S2DB17_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HGR9_9GAMM A0A348HF69_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2QGZ4_9GAMM A0A5Q2QDC4_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0W9Y3_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6TEE4_9GAMM A0A1H6UH66_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6PKM5_9GAMM A0A7R6PCI9_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KTE8_9GAMM A0A430KMB1_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) A0A222FF80_9GAMM A0A222FQJ7_9GAMM Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AJT3_9GAMM A0A9J7AJ93_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N3S1_9GAMM Q1N0L7_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501X3D4_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EW89_9GAMM A0A1A9EXS1_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H3Y6D9_9GAMM A0A1H4AAV8_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G094_9GAMM A0A081FV39_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H6B7N2_9GAMM A0A1H5U508_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A918DVR2_9GAMM A0A918DSH3_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W2ABD2_9GAMM A0A7W1WXN4_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QYZ2_9GAMM A0A858QX52_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6PCD3_9GAMM A0A1N6Q7B7_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TLT6_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q9L8_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K4J2_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U9K2_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DQ07_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934MYZ9_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R583_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8T9A7_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E5L1_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1VIG7_9GAMM A0A1K1VGH9_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1GXY0_9GAMM A0A1I1GUI5_9GAMM A0A1I1EJC9_9GAMM A0A1I1EIJ9_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WCW2_9GAMM A0A369WPY2_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1LX78_9GAMM A0A1R1LCM9_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C5V0_NEPCE A0A7U8C4N2_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1R8D0_9GAMM A0A5P1RFK2_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PEN9_9GAMM A0A7R6PAB4_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437Q740_9GAMM A0A437QD00_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y684_9GAMM A0A063Y3S5_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PAP4_9GAMM A0A099PAB9_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9VZ96_9GAMM A0A5A9W5A9_9GAMM A0A5A9VZ15_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NLE3_9GAMM A0A364NKK0_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y6YAH5_9GAMM A0A7Y6YBK7_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HF66_OCELI A0A1T1HA72_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4Q127_9GAMM A0A1V4T8A7_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IVG0_9GAMM A0A839IM16_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YPD5_OLEAN R4YLM6_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GDX3_9GAMM S6GE60_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6GPA7_9GAMM S6GQA4_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3IQI0_9GAMM A0A9X3IT08_9GAMM A0A9X3EB82_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7K665_9GAMM A0A8J7FE14_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7MFW8_9GAMM A0A1N7J9D4_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DZX9_9GAMM M5DNP3_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NSV9_9GAMM A0A558NL39_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R4N2_9GAMM A0A1Y1R7M7_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IDA7_9GAMM A0A1Y0ICU2_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657ALC9_9GAMM A0A657AH77_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AX28_9GAMM A0A657B4X9_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657B5B7_9GAMM A0A657BBV6_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GUM2_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UH40_9GAMM A0A545UJ04_9GAMM A0A545UJJ8_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T967_9GAMM A0A545TCS3_9GAMM A0A545T1F4_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316FWA3_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VV15_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BAI9_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KNF4_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4R3HX23_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z4G8_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918K228_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E385_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2V6F4_9GAMM A0A1E2V6Z3_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853I4R8_9GAMM A0A853I7E0_9GAMM A0A853ICZ1_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VRQ8_9GAMM A0A4P9VQ36_9GAMM A0A4P9VWR1_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) A0A0A7S0W3_FRIPE A0A0A7RZD6_FRIPE Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) A0A1B9N125_9GAMM Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RIH1_9GAMM A0A495RIN9_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) A0A484GDA7_9GAMM Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IBR7_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) A0A448TTJ7_9PAST Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) A0A4P7CG17_9PAST Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) APAH_ACTP2 Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) APAH_ACTSZ Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) E6KZZ3_9PAST Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) A0A447ST26_AVIVO Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) A0A4R2MZY0_9PAST Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) A0A1V4B2A1_9PAST Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) A0A2M8RVL9_9PAST Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) A0A0A3AUD5_9PAST Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) A0A2M8S2A5_9PAST Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) A0A4R2T328_9PAST Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) A0A1A7P2N4_9PAST Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) APAH_GLAP5 Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) APAH_HAEDU Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) APAH_HAEIN Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) A0A1T0AR76_9PAST Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) A0A369ZV56_9PAST Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) A0A377IWL4_9PAST Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) A0A4R1KWN6_9PAST Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) A0A011LWQ8_9PAST Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) A0A8E3MDE2_9PAST Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) A0A4R6V8C6_9PAST Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) A0A0J5P850_9PAST Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) A0A4R2NAI9_9PAST Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) I3D7Q5_9PAST Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) A0A2U0TCR9_9PAST Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) APAH_PASMU Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) A0A1V3TTX9_9PAST Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) A0A6H0T8A9_9PAST Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) A0A379C8Y8_9PAST Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) A0A1V3IUS0_9PAST Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) A0A3N4VIJ2_9PAST Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) A0A4R1FN76_9PAST [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) A0A1T0B7N7_9PAST Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YNS4_9GAMM A0A3A1YNT0_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y647_9GAMM A0A3A1Y6A8_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LN72_9GAMM A0A2K9LRF3_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2UZG7_9GAMM A0A3F2UY01_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6QKJ8_9GAMM A0A1M6VHS6_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1CF56_9GAMM A0A4Z1CH57_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6JSX4_9GAMM A0A1I6JCD4_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6GWV0_9GAMM A0A1I6HU97_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2RHJ0_9GAMM A0A3M2RK40_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DRY9_9GAMM A0A1V2DTA1_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H2QB21_9GAMM A0A1H2ZQ50_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3QTX0_9GAMM A0A1I3RVT4_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1UI99_9GAMM A0A2G1UR96_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YHD7_9GAMM W5YKI0_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CHC5_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FIX2_9GAMM M1FED4_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QKJ0_9GAMM A0A3N2QZ48_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PUS8_9GAMM A0A1E7PYR2_9GAMM A0A1E7PTF1_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZPW1_9GAMM A0A2V3ZJQ1_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I2B9_9GAMM A0A2A2I5T7_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CM96_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A916QIT6_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KGD5_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7M126_9GAMM A0A1H7H5E9_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562I195_9GAMM A0A562I1Z3_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839T0M9_AZOMA A0A839T6M7_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WLH2_9GAMM A0A0C4WL65_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974NEH7_9GAMM A0A974NGR8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1I4KKF5_9GAMM A0A1H9UPR6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GUP2_9GAMM A0A7V7KWQ2_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DH57_9GAMM A0A1S8DLF8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B3L6_9GAMM A0A1V0B865_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2DWZ4_9GAMM A0A1H2F1B3_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1L1M7_9GAMM A0A1H1S828_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4PC39_9GAMM A0A1I4Q1G3_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UQY3_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) APAH_PSEAE Q9HZC1_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A109RCV2_PSEAA A0A0X1T665_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZSJ8_PSEA4 U2ZKM8_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1THB1_9PSED A0A1H1WTU1_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NNC0_9PSED A0A6B3P1B8_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7ELV6_9PSED A0A7U7IBD3_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385YZC5_9PSED A0A385Z467_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4WAA3_PSECI A0A3M4W9P4_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EBA2_9PSED A0A3M3ENR0_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WPP5_9PSED A0A089WY01_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BMY3_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) APAH_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010RTA6_PSEFL A0A010T6S1_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AI78_PSEF1 F6AK83_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MKD3_9PSED A0A6M8MZN5_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2FJX7_9PSED A0A1H2DZJ6_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3N255_9PSED A0A1I3KHN8_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9I9L7_9PSED A0A1G9C3J6_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239H4J6_9PSED A0A239IFA8_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0IZ05_9PSED A0A1H0ADJ0_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HBG0_PSEKB A0A024HKM2_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2TH54_9PSED A0A1H3G1S7_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553H001_9PSED A0A553GZ94_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PB16_9PSED A0A2T5PAM1_9PSED A0A2T5PBT9_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PZU6_9PSED A0A917UWJ6_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1X318_9PSED A0A1H1LXL3_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4VIN9_9PSED A0A0U4HH90_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CLH4_9PSED A0A2I0CU96_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2DXI0_9PSED A0A1H2FUS4_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) APAH_PSEPK Q88LC2_PSEPK Q88GN2_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6BB25_PSERE S6APX6_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YXS9_9PSED A0A089YRN1_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LWH6_9PSED A0A078LR98_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DQ41_9PSED A0A0F0DV91_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UUP1_9PSED A0A1E4UTC5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RSQ7_9PSED A0A7L5RS58_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TFE1_9PSED W9TA41_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0HET6_9PSED A0A8S0H771_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QCK2_9PSED A0A5J6QBJ6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6SSV8_9PSED A0A0D6SHE7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5H697_9PSED A0A2T5HQB5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IXE9_9PSED A0A2A2J0Q9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MC23_9PSED A0A2D2M9I8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2JJQ1_9PSED N2JKD9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KMV7_9PSED A0A1Y0KTI2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4NB84_9PSED I4N0J0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5EG78_9PSED A0A0C5EK26_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TM04_9PSED A0A6C0TUB0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WM18_9PSED A0A315WNF2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4ANY8_9PSED A0A3N4AMS0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LG59_9PSED A0A077LQ73_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T2I6_9PSED A0A105T983_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9CCX0_9PSED A0A5P9C9S5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UMM6_9PSED A0A0T6UMW0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NJV3_9PSED A0A285NPH5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A427DMP3_9PSED A0A427DPM1_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) APAH_PSESM Q87YK3_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YKG7_9PSED A0A0A1YNQ1_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8I0CVQ6_9PSED A0A8H9YRX0_9PSED A0A8I0D100_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QD92_9GAMM A0A5R9QIU8_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) APAH_STUS1 A4VM70_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XGA0_9GAMM A0A0K1XBI0_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6TVT0_9GAMM A0A4R6UA20_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139ST41_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8TYH0_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4KRL5_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) J5KHZ4_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6H0E3_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UQ89_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IGP0_SALHC A0A084IIN3_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PWX7_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PVN7_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2EJ26_9GAMM U2FNA1_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J4B2_9GAMM A0A3A5J693_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JY25_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HQQ9_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YJP4_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127F8E7_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925MT07_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VUQ8_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5QA14_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8ITI9_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9CE30_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1TTP5_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J3E988_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NHI4_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C8R5_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QMP3_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QHD3_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QKZ3_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P0K8_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) A0A066ZX33_HYDMR Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A7P3_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SW70_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YGM9_METFJ I1YIH2_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NX26_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GPE1_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N8C7_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W7G4_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6G5T3_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K440_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6D9B0_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3T7N6_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PTL2_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PLT5_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X9D1_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CHY8_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1FCY8_9GAMM A0A4R1F2P5_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C8K2_9GAMM A0A317CCZ4_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CPC2_9GAMM A0A317CFM1_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A4E0RKY9_9GAMM A0A0A6P679_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AMQ1_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AXB0_9GAMM A0A7L6AVI2_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H3XGI2_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4WHL9_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HE15_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975F7T7_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6F8W9_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) APAH_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T1V3_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291B9H5_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I4E5_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I8H4_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GH04_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6L0F8_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0Z0B5_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WUA2_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HHU9_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5V9V9_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KP57_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MSU0_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) APAH_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GS47_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CM17_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DHX3_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ARK0_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YQK5_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EQ01_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5YLZ8_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8TPD3_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CMT5_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2T140_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3J297_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3CB66_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BLY3_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) APAH_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LIT6_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3AFQ3_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2QVV6_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NNC5_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X2AUJ1_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9R3J2_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D857_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NLB4_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T0I7_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P2R3_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099LPW6_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HSQ7_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4K119_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U9R9_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B7N3_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) APAH_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3HQG6_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BGU4_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223MUX7_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2K671_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LST9_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5DZ01_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7D991_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C7R6_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8GWW1_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MLT2_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8Z867_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240E938_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TG14_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8BUH5_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E743_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PP29_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6U467_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D5V7_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2IC44_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4WVJ9_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DTE0_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940R710_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0WWH9_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A432LQ27_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0YFL1_9GAMM A0A4R0YHM4_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QTP9_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UIS8_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6KG37_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UT03_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A161IVM8_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L3R5_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6YWS1_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316IE37_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5ZI03_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HGD7_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1P5I3_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KJV9_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QMC0_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4S3KUW8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VXJ3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4DY73_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KL15_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JL98_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3Q280_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3PBX8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z5J5_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7D753_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VVG9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QH57_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6Z9H5_9GAMM A0A4R6Z6V4_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X3YII7_9GAMM A0A9X3YMD2_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KLT1_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BC07_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MJY8_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2Z813_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CM27_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091BAR4_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091BG99_9GAMM A0A091AT81_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MLF8_9GAMM A0A924MM45_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J8AX12_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5TL89_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XD15_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L5K9_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5K4S5_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N5P0_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5U6N9_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853JBT6_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925S0P1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C614_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QPC4_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DJU5_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1RIX7_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BTT7_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2E4N5_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918WBF0_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0ETV0_9GAMM A0A0A0F3N8_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M362_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WJJ4_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DLB9_LYSEN A0A0S2DMK0_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z6Y5_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V7V9_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9TET3_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J354_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U3W8_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8STZ8_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HLD0_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1PXI9_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974XZ55_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973TE14_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0QIF8_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YWR7_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4ET37_9GAMM A0A4R4F772_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZH85_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4QZI8_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HHM7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8K7G4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JVX1_9GAMM A0A4Q1JX72_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A940X5D0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LJR3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940M633_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H1F1Q7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UQC4_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3UMK6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WQF9_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921P2P6_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LIW2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286D7Q4_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DFL5_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7X490_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0CUU7_9GAMM A0A0R0DG37_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E2A6_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FPG3_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0AML0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RJP5_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SLV8_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N9C1_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4X318_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZX74_9GAMM A0A6G7ZXC9_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4UXN8_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918YUC4_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) A0A4Q6BYF2_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E8D3_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2UFT2_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) APAH_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) APAH_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927KE96_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZF56_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) APAH_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F4X1_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) A0A1V8ND21_9GAMM endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BVY0_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JTI9_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VLG9_9GAMM E1VIM9_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KEB3_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EHA2_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YD63_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CWN4_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L148_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) A0A1T2KYE6_9GAMM Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0H8P2_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0US41_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DPB6_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370D9V6_9GAMM A0A370DNP6_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FG00_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AMH2_9GAMM A0A483AU49_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DX06_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IPX6_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7EUS5_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KIF3_9PROT A0A2S5KQS5_9PROT A0A2S5KIL0_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6AQX2_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9GUJ7_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L841_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0F2D8_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DCT8_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259U2N2_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024)-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CD06_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5YEI2_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) A0A1N6V089_9SPIO Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AWQ9_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UFG8_SPIAZ H9UI45_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FGT1_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QLE1_UNCSP A0A6S4QS63_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (0/143, 0 hit, 27 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) A0A1V1P5V1_9BACT Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7U2G2_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GMN9_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VCJ3_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HX52_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915UAM8_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) A0A521G1A2_9BACT Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3RPX9_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) A0A3S3RV94_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7XVH0_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0KKB1_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7U497_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q752_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1AMV2_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HTB8_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FN65_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6H1G1_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WGX0_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0Y5Q4_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6UKU4_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F2Z7_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8AD19_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5APG9_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075WT35_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C4H3_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WQD5_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PTD6_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027)-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K161_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CDU8_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) A0A5D0SMY6_9BACT Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F5E9_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328ILK7_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HLU4_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YYA5_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) Q9WZK1_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (0/68, 0 hit, 37 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WP44_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E6R8_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9XMX8_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AYW6_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290Q202_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925TN55_9BACT A0A925TJ33_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DQD9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8J2E0_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J3G8_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IND9_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6CVX6_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1TMT0_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZZG7_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QMY0_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3GDW7_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HEQ7_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EIC6_CORAD D5EHZ5_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZHL1_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M0K3_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934RZ90_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1AXQ1_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D8M4_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UID2_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6CPX9_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7TXI1_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G4X0_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RHX1_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934VVD3_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R1D8_9BACT A0A934R4K6_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DPY1_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K8L2_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L303_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2Y685_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177R9F2_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) C4LSG2_ENTH1 C4MA62_ENTH1 C4M9C2_ENTH1 Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) A0A0A1UCV8_ENTIV A0A0A1U8T5_ENTIV Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6N1I8_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DPG0_THETB A0A0L0DAR8_THETB A0A0L0DGX6_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9VBC6_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2TZ23_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1I5E7_GUITC L1JD08_GUITC L1JNN4_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 60 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) A0A0S4JBT9_BODSA A0A0S4JMN0_BODSA Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4HCK0_LEIBR A4H901_LEIBR A4HCJ2_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4I019_LEIIN A4HXD2_LEIIN A4I008_LEIIN A4I2D8_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QED6_LEIMA Q4QBI7_LEIMA Q4QBJ8_LEIMA Q4Q8Y2_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FUI7_LEPPY A0A0N0DZZ0_LEPPY A0A0N0VHG5_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) W6KSQ6_9TRYP W6KLS4_9TRYP Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) W6KZ32_9TRYP Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) A0A7G2CCW4_9TRYP A0A7G2CMB2_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) F9WRW7_TRYVY Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422NR00_TRYRA A0A3R7K273_TRYRA A0A3S5IRW3_TRYRA A0A3R7M399_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) A0A061IUG0_TRYRA A0A061J714_TRYRA A0A061JAA9_TRYRA A0A061IVG9_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) F9WD17_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4D0T7_TRYCC Q4D740_TRYCC Q4CR40_TRYCC Q4CSL7_TRYCC Q4DFK9_TRYCC Q4DQ38_TRYCC Q4DWR4_TRYCC Q4CWC2_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) V5ARY9_TRYCR V5B007_TRYCR V5ARZ9_TRYCR V5BPY7_TRYCR Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2PEZ4_TRYCR K2NT24_TRYCR K2PF22_TRYCR K2P9E8_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q583T9_TRYB2 Q57Y37_TRYB2 Q57U41_TRYB2 Q583S8_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A3R7PDU6_9TRYP A0A422PV74_9TRYP A0A3R7MVL3_9TRYP A0A422NWD1_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NJL2_9TRYP A0A1X0NTU4_9TRYP A0A1X0NU01_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) A0A0L1KSB6_9EUGL Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5CE94_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743)-
Fungi (1/1127, 1 hit, 1883 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6WMD6_9PEZI A0A6A6VZ54_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6BM16_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J8B6_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RJF2_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8B8M4_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DAM0_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RLQ7_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1GLJ1_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HWB2_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YRW7_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4U0XJ70_9PEZI A0A4U0XBD6_9PEZI A0A4U0X2K2_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1FS85_9PEZI A0A6G1GFG7_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6NXP4_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6USM1_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VQQ1_9PEZI A0A9P4SD62_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0Y0H2_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HXW6_9PEZI A0A6G1I3B0_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HD06_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EB23_9PEZI A0A6A6EMG2_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4Q6S7_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C5Q9_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8TR94_9PEZI A0A1V8SFV7_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8U9A6_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8FEE2_9PEZI A0A9P8FD45_9PEZI A0A9P8JKF5_9PEZI A0A9P8JJC0_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074W523_9PEZI A0A074VVH7_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8K982_9PEZI A0A9N8JR94_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WL66_9PEZI A0A074WC26_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074Y557_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074ZDR9_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KLQ1_9PEZI A0A9N8KH08_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JKD7_9PEZI A0A9N8JLH5_9PEZI A0A9N8P727_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3M2N3_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6BXG7_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FKC2_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PR48_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8LIH1_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M2Z4E4_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RSR7_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139I9A9_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VAN0_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9EKM2_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3D5X7_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CX69_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4G8V6_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9X5A3_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RP76_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150V7K9_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2NIN6_BAUPA M2NFM8_BAUPA M2MST9_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0TVX0_9PEZI A0A4U0UHG8_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0X9P6_9PEZI A0A4U0XAK2_9PEZI A0A4U0WK10_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6ZEX5_HORWE A0A3M6ZIP4_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5TC95_HORWE A0A1Z5TTV6_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PNK0_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0TTA6_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SZX6_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1L432_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7ZTZ7_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0PEU1_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QJ98_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4J7X4_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1HCY6_9PEZI A0A6G1GPA8_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4IJG2_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2EFR7_9PEZI A0A8E2EJJ4_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6R119_9PEZI A0A6A6R9X8_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6Y5P9_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WMV6_9PLEO A0A6A5X3Q4_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2P8D9_CORCC A0A2T2NCP5_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JUK6_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SSN8_9PLEO A0A6A5SNP0_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6A595_9PLEO A0A6A6AMT6_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1Y8I0_9PLEO A0A1Y2ACF5_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6TBR9_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5YIS0_9PLEO A0A6A5YRX0_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5V628_9PLEO A0A6A5VB39_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4NBE9_9PLEO A0A9P4N0T5_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XS24_9PLEO A0A9W8XS28_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4UH95_9PLEO A0A9P4U8M1_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GM93_9PLEO A0A9P6GGV9_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CBY0_9PLEO A0A177CT61_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1J7R8_9PLEO A0A6G1JNA1_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5UFP3_9PLEO A0A6A5UC80_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RHK8_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AIS5_9PLEO A0A178B9U5_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UK28_9PLEO A0A9W4UK85_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1E635_9PLEO A0A2V1CYR4_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6IG94_9PLEO A0A6A6IVV3_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XG42_9PLEO A0A6A6WQQ6_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KP63_9PLEO A0A6G1KAB1_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5X6Q9_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8MK08_9PLEO A0A7C8I229_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GL53_9PLEO A0A9P4L4T9_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y0S2_9PLEO A0A9W9CQ45_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178EIY7_9PLEO A0A178EL14_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9SCE7_9PLEO A0A9P9TGT3_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7IY74_9PLEO A0A8H7MLS7_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163KAZ0_DIDRA A0A162XIM9_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RGF1_9PLEO A0A6A5S7B5_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W9C0L4_9PLEO A0A9W8X3S5_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WMV4_9PLEO A0A9P4WKR3_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W9DBD5_9PLEO A0A9W8ZQT3_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LWQ0_EPING A0A1Y2LLB7_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QQ78_AMPQU A0A6A5QFN2_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E5A0Q6_LEPMJ E4ZT59_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7AQF1_9PLEO A0A6A7BPZ0_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZKN5_9PLEO A0A6A6ZQF5_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0QXT9_9PLEO A0A8K0QZ67_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0U5M4_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9QJ88_9PLEO A0A9P9QF04_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4LJZ2_9PLEO A0A9P4HCM7_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177E5I0_ALTAL A0A177E2X6_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7EGK8_9PLEO A0A8H7EGM9_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2I8F6_9PLEO A0A8J2N2R9_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399HRL0_9PLEO A0A399HQW3_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6XSY9_COCC2 W6Y581_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2U3J6_COCH5 M2UNS8_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H5ZKK4_COCSA A0A8H5ZID0_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2T3V6_COCSN M2T9H1_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q9DSP3_CURCL A0A9Q8ZLP5_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4T5W5_CURKU A0A9P4WC42_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K4Y9_9PLEO A0A6A5KFX8_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0K440_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MCS1_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RD23_PYRTT E3S118_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WHL8_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N5U8_9PLEO A0A364MYX5_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VLR2_9PLEO A0A6A6UY99_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JMH7_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4V1A1_9PLEO A0A9P4R1M4_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9D481_9PLEO A0A9P9DWI3_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JQD3_9PEZI A0A8E2EWY0_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NXU2_9PEZI A0A9P4P472_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2A1P3_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LGN5_9PEZI A0A517KZT7_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3YR18_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1NUL2_9PEZI A0A4Z1P200_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7NB44_9EURO A0A3M7N6S5_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NWK3_9EURO A0A3M7NQX1_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0WAC7_9EURO A0A3M0W929_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7MZX7_9EURO A0A3M7MW96_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S7A5_9EURO W2RKF0_9EURO W2RQC5_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YV40_9EURO W9Z1X2_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YQM3_9EURO W9XMK3_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CB13_9EURO A0A1C1D0H3_9EURO A0A1C1C7Q3_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2AUX9_9EURO A0A0D2AYH1_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9WXG8_9EURO W9XGL2_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9W7H9_9EURO W9WJN6_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PVJ0_9EURO A0A072PS95_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BWT7_EXODN H6BNH7_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1ZDS9_EXOME A0A0D1ZL73_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2DTY3_9EURO A0A0D2BYS9_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1YUV5_9EURO A0A0D1YTC7_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D1YSE9_9EURO A0A0D2BF38_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2D6H2_9EURO A0A0D2DI11_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZD72_9EURO A0A178ZSA5_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2IQT9_9EURO A0A0D2IG92_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2H408_9EURO A0A0D2FC90_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1H4Z4_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2IT83_9EURO A0A0D2FEK1_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2EF82_9EURO A0A0G2EB49_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7E7Q5_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1I219_ENDPU U1GT66_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FGC6_9EURO A0A2G7FMA9_9EURO A0A2G7ELP9_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L9Y4_ASPAW A0A401KEU5_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7AYC5_9EURO A0A5N7BA29_9EURO A0A5N7BAY3_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8AEK7_9EURO A0A1F8A3T7_9EURO A0A1F7ZW07_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9ULL0_ASPBC A0A1L9UMG9_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6A8Y7_ASPBU A0A8H6A7J0_ASPBU A0A8H6E6S9_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZYS0_9EURO A0A5N6ZV43_9EURO A0A5N6ZMF2_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2FBB9_ASPCN A0A2I2FEL7_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RJN6_ASPC5 A0A1R3RNL7_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VRE1_ASPCH A0A7R7VWB6_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BK62_ASPCR A0A1E3BTR4_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319DLM0_9EURO A0A319EBU9_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6PT14_9EURO A0A8H6QUN7_9EURO A0A8H6V6R7_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4M151_9EURO A0A8H4HH46_9EURO A0A8H4H3Z9_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WZZ0_9EURO A0A317X0X3_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6PHM8_9EURO A0A8H6P1H1_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395HM84_ASPHC A0A395HTN0_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395HE87_9EURO A0A395GR16_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R8A9S4_ASPKA A0A7R7WQA8_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IJA3_9EURO A0A5N6IS37_9EURO A0A5N6IWS8_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8REK3_9EURO A0A3D8T670_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1JIZ7_ASPNO A0A0L1J8L5_ASPNO A0A0L1IWJ0_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CB69_ASPN1 A0A2I1CHL9_ASPN1 A0A2I1CL16_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6EPD8_9EURO A0A5N6E986_9EURO A0A5N6EWZ6_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DI15_ASPPA A0A5N6D9S2_ASPPA A0A5N6DLZ3_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0HZ30_ASPPU A0A0F0IMG6_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N7DRV9_9EURO A0A5N7DN74_9EURO A0A5N7CTM8_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6SKZ4_ASPPS A0A5N6ST25_ASPPS A0A5N6SEX1_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R8ARK7_9EURO A0A7R8AMB8_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8WJT2_9EURO A0A0F8VCM0_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SP14_ASPRC A0A017SDV7_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZQW0_9EURO A0A318ZR68_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319ENS1_ASPSB A0A319FG30_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317XF96_9EURO A0A317W058_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T845_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VGH9_ASPGL A0A1L9VIU0_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9WVD9_ASPA1 A0A1L9X3J7_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6U086_9EURO A0A5N6TSM3_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z543_9EURO A0A5N6Z4I5_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5XEL9_9EURO A0A5N5WJL7_9EURO A0A5N5X0S2_9EURO A0A5N5WVI0_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QGF8_ASPNC A2QP89_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9E1K0_ASPOZ A0A1S9DHN1_ASPOZ A0A1S9DTH4_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2U4A5_ASPOR Q2UFX9_ASPOR Q2UPT1_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FZ11_9EURO A0A2I2FY49_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z7X5_ASPTE A0A5M3Z7Y1_ASPTE A0A5M3YY19_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CRN2_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9S3A4_ASPWE A0A1L9RKW8_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CAJ6_ASPCL A1CTE2_ASPCL A1CER4_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WUI9_ASPFU Q4WHW6_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DPG6_NEOFI A1DEW9_NEOFI A1DFH5_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5G8U5_ASPCI A0A0U5FUA8_ASPCI A0A0U5CQK4_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TCB0_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9PP69_ASPVE A0A1L9PLU6_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) G5EB04_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A3A4S5_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6VAK1_ASPTM A0A5N6UG57_ASPTM A0A5N6UHX6_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3J193_9EURO A0A4S3JTT6_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HL77_9EURO A0A397GE41_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9NEH1_ASPTC A0A1L9MZ46_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A3R7FC98_9EURO A0A229Z410_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0UYN7_9EURO A0A8E0QSF0_9EURO A0A8E0UUU8_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319E0Y5_9EURO A0A319C9V7_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5H5M5_ASPV1 A0A2V5H0D8_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3PJI9_9EURO A0A3F3QKB9_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6G690_PETAA A0A5N6FUE2_PETAA A0A5N6FGM7_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507R3A6_MONPU A0A507QVZ6_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SMK2_9EURO A0A1L9SIA1_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9FRD1_9EURO A0A9W9F989_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9FWR1_9EURO A0A9W9K6C8_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6Q8D1_9EURO A0A1V6PUN9_9EURO A0A1V6QD77_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FMD6_9EURO A0A9W9FNN3_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LB34_9EURO A0A1F5LVD1_9EURO A0A1F5LZD6_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9U8C9_9EURO A0A9W9GQS1_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9LBR3_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TTS2_PENBI A0A0F7TYX0_PENBI A0A0F7TK05_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9R582_PENBR A0A9W9RM79_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9LUK7_9EURO A0A9W9IG20_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9LYI5_9EURO A0A9W9HRR4_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9RY69_9EURO A0A9W9SPA5_9EURO A0A9W9VV21_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9JRW6_9EURO A0A9W9JN64_9EURO A0A9W9M0D0_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9MEB8_9EURO A0A9W9JL44_9EURO A0A9W9T3R4_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9P791_9EURO A0A9W9PIU0_9EURO A0A9W9TMS8_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HRJ4_PENRW B6GXD1_PENRW B6HCN9_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9M6N9_9EURO A0A9W9T8D4_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9NJE3_PENCI A0A9W9PAT1_PENCI A0A9W9P3V4_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9RH48_9EURO A0A9W9RHZ0_9EURO A0A9W9SY60_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UP32_9EURO A0A1V6V6T2_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9W2P1_9EURO A0A9W9WC24_9EURO A0A9X0B3J6_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GXB1_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6P903_PENDC A0A1V6PKV6_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9X0BQB7_9EURO A0A9W9WMW3_9EURO A0A9W9XB65_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9FTQ0_PEND2 K9FXP9_PEND2 K9G482_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4P3F5_9EURO A0A9W4KH11_9EURO A0A9W4P3V5_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2JUW3_PENEN A0A0A2ID42_PENEN A0A0A2K936_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XYC3_9EURO A0A9W9XZ31_9EURO A0A9W9Y2F4_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6SJZ1_9EURO A0A1V6T6Y6_9EURO A0A1V6TW54_9EURO A0A1V6TAE1_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MQ87_PENFR A0A124GQE2_PENFR A0A101M7C9_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2KPG1_PENIT A0A0A2L739_PENIT A0A0A2L969_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6YLT1_PENNA A0A1V6YZ52_PENNA A0A1V6XRP9_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M9WGV2_9EURO A0A0M8PCI6_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3J4W6_9EURO A0A2H3I4K0_9EURO A0A2H3IZM8_9EURO A0A2H3IWN1_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4N4L8_PENOL A0A9W4MNR9_PENOL A0A9W4HWY1_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7ZWP1_PENO1 S7ZJN9_PENO1 S8B6J3_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LLR9_PENPA A0A135LMP1_PENPA A0A135L8A7_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NN05_PENPO A0A1V6NAN3_PENPO A0A1V6NR81_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4J9S2_9EURO A0A9W4N273_9EURO A0A9W4JTI7_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6RIR7_9EURO A0A1V6QZQ4_9EURO A0A1V6QSI2_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6T0G4_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5UP03_9EURO A0A1Q5UB12_9EURO A0A1Q5UQS1_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W6A6_9EURO A0A8J8WDE0_9EURO A0A8J8W1J3_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6SEN7_9EURO A0A1V6S3D5_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232LZY2_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HW71_BYSSP A0A443HTG9_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FIN3_BYSSN V5FL13_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YMT5_TALEM A0A0F4YU84_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LW49_TALIS A0A0U1LXC6_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8RAW0_9EURO A0A7H8R9G7_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364KYY5_9EURO A0A364L7L8_9EURO A0A364LCE7_9EURO A0A364L132_9EURO A0A364KU19_9EURO A0A364L9S8_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QEG0_TALMQ B6QHX5_TALMQ B6QHM5_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MD94_TALSN B8MJI6_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225B9C1_9EURO A0A225BAU4_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UBH8_BLAGS A0A179V4X9_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7XMH0_9EURO A0A2B7XCA0_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9Q7E7_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BSB4_9EURO A0A0H1BN25_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NVP4_9EURO A0A1B7P4S5_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PJQ8_9EURO A0A1J9QL08_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZPB3_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7X354_9EURO A0A2B7XT76_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7Z9K1_AJECA A0A8H8D1G9_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NVN5_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UM50_AJEC8 F0URW2_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6QTK3_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H7YLF3_9EURO A0A8H7YTI9_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FH76_ARTOC C5FFX8_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UT57_ARTGP E4V395_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4ARA1_ARTBC D4APN6_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P4YGA3_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JIY2_TRIIM A0A059JDI8_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EV17_TRIRU A0A178F4B5_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SZA3_TRIRC A0A080WMM7_TRIRC F2STN4_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0D8JTH8_COCIM J3K4P8_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RLS4_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8QQM9_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9DBY5_COCPS E9DCB2_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JLJ1_UNCRE C4JFB0_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GJ95_PARBD C1GN41_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GZW1_PARBA C1HCV2_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7WPX8_9EURO A0A2B7Z3C1_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8L2Z1_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LHK0_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3II86_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3PKB9_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3IXK1_9LECA A0A8H3IMH7_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6G244_9LECA A0A8H6FNX2_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6CLP7_9LECA A0A8H6FIB9_9LECA A0A8H6CPZ1_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3IRR2_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9MG15_BLUGR A0A9X9MLR3_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) A0A061HJL4_BLUGR A0A061HE00_BLUGR Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JJ08_BLUG1 N1J5A3_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UUW8_BLUHO A0A383UHL4_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HL56_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1NX25_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420IJM0_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3BG33_AMORE A0A2T3AYP6_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8S8C5_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218ZFN8_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1XVV6_MARBU K1W6S8_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3DSM9_GLAL2 S3CNK0_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EKZ1_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LUY7_9HELO A0A9N9PXK9_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KKU3_9HELO A0A9N9L9E6_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YHM3_9HELO A0A9P8CAK6_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H8BSE5_9HELO A0A8H7W8G8_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1BNW1_9HELO A0A2V1BWX7_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7X2C5_9HELO A0A8H8CDG3_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9NAD5_9HELO A0A9P9M9I5_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9C5Y1_9HELO A0A8S9BMS5_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TK86_9HELO A0A2J6SKR3_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QEE7_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6QX20_HYAVF A0A2J6R5P1_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P7AY74_9HELO A0A9P6SQS0_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B365_9HELO A0A8T9BEY4_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8UJQ5_9HELO A0A7D8YIR3_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8R4X2_9HELO A0A8H8U2N5_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8RQ24_9HELO A0A8H8RRZ7_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8S0N3_9HELO A0A8H8RF35_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9C9Z0_9HELO A0A8T9CLM3_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M9W0_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A132BBE9_MOLSC A0A194XFE5_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7WT28_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7Z4R4_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370U159_9HELO A0A370TB25_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1K6G5_9HELO A0A1E1LGG8_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7PN17_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7Q5S0_9HELO A0A2S7QAE0_9HELO A0A2S7PHC9_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7R420_9HELO A0A2S7PZW2_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8D9X6_9HELO A0A4Y8DD09_9HELO A0A4Y8D201_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1J4J7_9HELO A0A4Z1IXZ6_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1JA22_9HELO A0A4Z1IYX9_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JQK2_BOTFB A0A384JK58_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YJN3_BOTF4 G2Y8X0_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JW16_9HELO A0A4Z1K8H7_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6B1G2_9HELO A0A8H6AI74_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KU93_9HELO A0A4Z1KSW4_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JIW5_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395J7D1_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6K1X7_MONLA A0A5N6K7V7_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3PQZ7_9HELO A0A8A3PAU2_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CRB2_SCLBF W9CAF0_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0DMM7_9HELO A0A9X0DFH3_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7ECU1_SCLS1 A7EB61_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VSG9_9HELO A0A8H2VVY0_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4W9I5_9HELO A0A8H4W3H5_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3HYJ2_OIDMZ A0A0C3CTH2_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8FWW9_PSED2 L8FSK9_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8FAV9_9PEZI A0A1B8F3U5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8DQ96_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8DD15_9PEZI A0A1B8D741_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093XK77_9PEZI A0A093YA25_9PEZI A0A093X8S5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A093YVT7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093YSA4_9PEZI A0A093XWU6_9PEZI A0A093Y2J7_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A093Z907_9PEZI A0A093YTD4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094AJV2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094AJJ8_9PEZI A0A094BVI0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CCA8_9PEZI A0A094DQZ0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094D113_9PEZI A0A094DD31_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FBF5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094K5R9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094JWN5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8BZ36_9PEZI A0A1B8C0R5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GB22_9PEZI A0A1B8GHB9_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HMG2_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BVL0_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9TB67_9PEZI A0A9P9QSA6_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A436ZTZ3_9PEZI A0A437A514_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8A9N0_DACHA S8AM87_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7IG04_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XLJ2_ARTOA G1WY13_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4I7G1_ASCIM A0A3N4HPT3_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N410_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4LUN7_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EZD1_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4K7C4_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZCY5_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317T011_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5G8Y6_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010R557_9PEZI A0A010RDT8_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SU73_9PEZI A0A9Q8WAL9_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135V0U9_9PEZI A0A135UZ02_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7UA51_9PEZI A0A9P7UD37_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6IBL7_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8S4P5_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4V4NAB4_9PEZI A0A4T0VSV4_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BUK1_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6XBW3_9PEZI A0A4U6XC27_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3W9G7_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) A0A7J6IW68_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4CP55_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0L2W7_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QT97_COLGM E3QVW1_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066X0U1_COLSU A0A066X4N9_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VYA4_COLOR N4UQA8_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8S0Z7_COLTR A0A4R8QPV6_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6MP44_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KNF1_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4BPK1_9PEZI A0A1G4BJN7_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A167E9Z1_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A161VP42_9PEZI A0A166T2B1_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0TGL0_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9AD84_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q708_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9S9I7_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8ESE8_VERDA A0A444S0P9_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2WYE5_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4M065_9PEZI A0A0G4KDD0_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9YDB6_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P5D213_9HYPO A0A9P4YYZ7_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J7K5_9HYPO A0A8K0JCE8_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1WBB7_CLAP2 M1W0P1_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7N3X9_9HYPO A0A9P7T137_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1T0E6_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9KP00_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9E4Q4_METAQ E9DVY4_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WVL7_METAS A0A0B2WUH9_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9P8P9_METAN A0A0D9PAV2_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I7C8_METMF A0A0B4HJF4_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167GS97_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FNA3_METCM A0A179G121_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162JYD7_CORDF A0A168H1W4_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IL36_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NM79_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J5K2J4_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VQP9_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A162MG19_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545UV32_9HYPO A0A545V936_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JAM4_CORMM G3JNE2_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8MWX7_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9NPH4_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RQJ7_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9N7N7_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NPD4_TRIAR A0A395NH32_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8R9V1_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3YUZ9_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QG54_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZKS4_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9XGS0_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4A3G4_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4BRJ1_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZVF8_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9Q0BCX8_9HYPO A0A9P9Y4E9_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086SY76_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H2N9_9HYPO A0A9P5LLS2_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9FA75_9HYPO A0A9P9END6_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9FWG0_9HYPO A0A9P9E129_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5AIT5_9HYPO A0A9P5ASD7_9HYPO A0A9P5AHY6_9HYPO A0A9P5E595_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4KW47_9HYPO A0A8H4NZW4_9HYPO A0A8H4P622_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GML0_FUSCU A0A2T4GXR9_FUSCU A0A2T4H7W9_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4LAH8_9HYPO A0A8H4L129_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JIH9_9HYPO A0A8H4JEA3_9HYPO A0A8H4JEX7_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5B705_9HYPO A0A9P5BHK2_9HYPO A0A9P5E3L6_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H6D4B2_9HYPO A0A8H5Y5H0_9HYPO A0A8H5YMN0_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5Y377_9HYPO A0A8H6DPC0_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5K889_9HYPO A0A8H5JTC2_9HYPO A0A8H5JW30_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5MPG0_9HYPO A0A8H5K8Q2_9HYPO A0A8H5MRD1_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5Q1G7_9HYPO A0A8H5UNG5_9HYPO A0A8H5P8B7_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7HIY6_9HYPO A0A9P7L7I4_9HYPO A0A9P7LA23_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0E649_GIBF5 S0EPC0_GIBF5 S0DJZ9_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7LHC0_GIBM7 W7MMA5_GIBM7 W7LMY8_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WJM4_GIBNY A0A2K0UHR9_GIBNY A0A2K0WSS1_GIBNY A0A2K0VW37_GIBNY A0A2K0WM41_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5UT66_GIBSU A0A8H5LEJ4_GIBSU A0A8H5LDM2_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5T9Q6_FUSHE A0A8H5U168_FUSHE A0A8H5T5W6_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395M6P9_9HYPO A0A395N0H8_9HYPO A0A395M7W4_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8UB47_9HYPO A0A9W8U4P5_9HYPO A0A9W8U5A5_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9EYN2_FUSLA A0A0N0DCD2_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4U3W1_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395SY66_9HYPO A0A395SXG4_9HYPO A0A395SYM4_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T549_9HYPO A0A8H4TNI5_9HYPO A0A8H4TIS9_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5ALR4_FUSOX A0A8H4YI82_FUSOX A0A420P4E0_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XSP9_FUSOF A0A0D2Y145_FUSOF A0A0D2XGN0_FUSOF A0A0D2XA96_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9I4P0_FUSOX W9HRJ1_FUSOX W9IK53_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GMT3_FUSOX A0A8H6GHA0_FUSOX A0A8H6H430_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4TWG3_FUSC1 N4UJR8_FUSC1 N4TQ33_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9UJ24_FUSO4 A0A0J9V5W7_FUSO4 A0A0J9V523_FUSO4 A0A0J9WPP5_FUSO4 A0A0J9U7V9_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3H7L7_FUSOX A0A2H3GBT0_FUSOX A0A2H3HUM9_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5P705_FUSOX A0A8J5TMK2_FUSOX A0A8J5TMK9_FUSOX A0A8J5TY86_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0D6L0_FUSOX X0BQI1_FUSOX X0DNB0_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8ATI9_FUSPO A0A1B8AVZ1_FUSPO A0A1B8B2R1_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VE38_FUSPC K3VDN7_FUSPC K3V5E0_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9HWX4_FUSRE A0A9P9K1S0_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428R6G1_9HYPO A0A428QKM9_9HYPO A0A428QFL6_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8RER2_9HYPO A0A9W8QPZ7_9HYPO A0A9W8UUD2_9HYPO A0A9W8REM9_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2S398_9HYPO A0A3M2RUD5_9HYPO A0A3M2SHW2_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TMA1_9HYPO A0A428TH61_9HYPO A0A428U8K0_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8W9E9_9HYPO A0A9W9BKE2_9HYPO A0A9W8W4M7_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9KZN5_FUSSL A0A9P9H8F6_FUSSL A0A9P9L3S5_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428PL67_9HYPO A0A428Q619_9HYPO A0A428R1S8_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7Z2R8_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5S598_9HYPO A0A8H5QWE6_9HYPO A0A8H5V8S3_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DGH9_9HYPO A0A8H4Y4A1_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395S6J8_FUSSP A0A395S5Z8_FUSSP A0A395S7M5_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4XPV1_9HYPO A0A8H4UR22_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8S4R7_9HYPO A0A9W8VI91_9HYPO A0A9W8SJ10_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7KWQ9_9HYPO A0A9P7H069_9HYPO A0A9P7H8R7_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0W773_9HYPO A0A8K0RM20_9HYPO A0A8K0WFF2_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2T731_9HYPO A0A2L2SVS2_9HYPO A0A2L2TMN8_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) A0A098DF98_GIBZE I1RHI1_GIBZE I1RBD6_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0MBR5_9HYPO A0A8K0M922_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7B1W5_9HYPO A0A0P7BFF0_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P9ARP3_9HYPO A0A9P8WIY6_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GLB0_9HYPO A0A151GM24_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) A0A0F8A146_9HYPO Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SJQ9_9HYPO A0A9P8N3J9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4QCY6_9HYPO A0A8H4QA29_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GJC8_9HYPO A0A369GWE7_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5YM35_9HYPO A0A2C5YLV9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H919_9HYPO A0A369H7B1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L2Z8_9HYPO A0A367LEY2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PSZ6_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9P8Z9_OPHUN A0A2A9PE07_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179HX94_PURLI A0A179GEB1_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8VG06_9HYPO A0A9Q8VE41_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QNH6_9HYPO A0A2K3QLI2_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0N705_TOLOC A0A0L0NBN9_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QL99_STAC4 A0A084QY13_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SQP6_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5X296_9PEZI A0A2C5XB94_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8DI18_CERFI A0A0F8DJ02_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZG32_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N9Q6_9PEZI A0A2N3N6Z1_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1M7N2_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084GFA8_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AX28_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IUS2_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420Y8U7_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5KF68_9PEZI A0A5N5N5H2_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P5CPG0_CRYPA A0A9P5CP12_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FLQ4_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HXL7_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W9CTW3_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3A8J5_9PEZI A0A2T2ZTG0_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XCJ4_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194VGS9_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X2Y5_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423W062_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3PD70_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DRB7_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8AX40_PYRGI A0A6P8ANF6_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4NJK9_PYRO7 G4NE66_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XK50_GROCL F0X7B9_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CNB2_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PZ25_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2H4L2_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LQW5_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S1F5_CHATD G0SDW6_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q717_THET4 G2Q6S8_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2R448_THETT G2R4S3_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) A0A090D4I6_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) V5IP02_NEUCR V5INT9_NEUCR V5IQF0_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4U884_NEUT9 G4U9L4_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7VUU1_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175VWH4_9PEZI A0A175WEE7_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BKA9_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7TD34_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WUG1_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2WEZ3_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VFA5_9PEZI A0A1Y2UA69_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136J2U4_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BUD2_9PEZI A0A9P8Y0L8_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2E998_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WMJ3_PESFW W3WM14_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8RNX6_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TIT0_ROSNE A0A1W2TBN1_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8NFX2_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553HPD4_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DGI2_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MUB1_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4SSS0_9PEZI A0A4Q4SUG2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4XZA3_9PEZI A0A4Q4X7J8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4ZDK3_9PEZI A0A4Q4X698_9PEZI A0A4Q4YY84_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4ZMZ4_9PEZI A0A4Q4XB10_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4TGY2_9PEZI A0A4Q4UDY4_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4W0P4_9PEZI A0A4Q4VHM7_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4VVE9_9PEZI A0A4Q4V2N8_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WFM0_9PEZI A0A4Q4UXD1_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TKJ7_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WYW9_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A161TBD6_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VDP9_9ASCO A0A1D2VKM3_9ASCO A0A1D2VHW8_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QNT3_9ASCO A0A1E3QUU3_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) G1U9Y4_CANAX A0A8H6F3R8_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Q59R13_CANAL A0A1D8PCA8_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3HJM7_CANMX M3JV08_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BKT8_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MGJ1_CANTT C5ME92_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4U1I9_9ASCO A0A9W4TWN2_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YLE6_9ASCO A0A367YIL1_9ASCO A0A367YIG9_9ASCO A0A367YKZ7_9ASCO A0A367Y3K0_9ASCO A0A367XT90_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E6C8_LODEL A5DVG5_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BU77_DEBHA Q6BSD8_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RSH5_9ASCO A0A1E4RQC6_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QWH5_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DJV0_PICGU A5DN52_PICGU A5DQM3_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J4J7_9ASCO A0A421JGP1_9ASCO A0A421J366_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YJ89_PICSO G8Y9V2_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7VBQ4_9ASCO A0A9P7V9I6_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LY81_PICST A3LX73_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AV90_SPAPN G3AEJ3_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JP54_9ASCO A0A421JPD5_9ASCO A0A421JIY5_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5UH56_9ASCO A0A8J5UW20_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SFN7_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3AXS7_CANTC G3AY48_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5KVX8_GEOCN A0A9P5GA96_GEOCN A0A9P5G336_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BBP2_9ASCO A0A5E8BXB0_9ASCO A0A5E8C4X8_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6C3G8_YARLI Q6C402_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3PZI7_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4Y356_CLAL4 C4XXF7_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4V1AE19_9ASCO A0A4P6XNH5_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9ZHN7_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0H9M2_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7LAJ2_9ASCO A0A8H7LA35_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512U8C8_9ASCO A0A512UBM0_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZU04_CANAR A0A2H0ZE15_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AVP7_9ASCO A0A2V1AP06_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0BSC2_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YHM2_9ASCO A0A2P7YGS6_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2LB70_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5CA61_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4QVP4_KOMPG C4R0K4_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3PAR5_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KRR8_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8TH44_9ASCO A0A9P8PPN2_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8TRY8_WICPI A0A9P8Q0S4_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YFG4_BRENA A0A448YFR2_BRENA A0A448YH36_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9H063_DEKBR A0A7D9H4F7_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875SAE8_EENNA A0A875RWY6_EENNA A0A875RP26_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1Q9R2_OGAPD W1QJU2_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8NWJ4_9ASCO A0A9P8NZX7_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8TG76_9ASCO A0A9P8TEP8_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6WC68_CANBO A0A9W6T6P2_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T815_9ASCO A0A1E4SUH7_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A2U9R2Y2_PICKU A0A2U9QXM9_PICKU A0A2U9R205_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YH06_9ASCO A0A1Q2YI34_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NMS6_9ASCO A0A1E3NL42_9ASCO A0A1E3NS83_9ASCO A0A1E3NQK7_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P7BEY4_9ASCO A0A9P6WGD9_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WVJ9_9ASCO A0A4T0WZY5_9ASCO A0A4T0X132_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JUQ5_ERECY G8JT09_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75E51_EREGS Q756D3_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2APC1_KAZAF H2AT40_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RMH8_KAZNA J7RWN0_KAZNA J7R1W1_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R2M0_9SACH A0A1X7QWK7_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CQ70_KLULA Q6CWV9_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4JT94_9SACH A0A1G4JU38_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MJB1_LACFM A0A1G4MG51_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7N386_9SACH A0A0C7NEW4_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4K3V2_9SACH A0A1G4JG62_9SACH A0A1G4KB06_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DLX3_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FMV3_CANGA Q6FUI4_CANGA Q6FRY8_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VI00_NAUCC G0VJ97_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WD27_NAUDC G0W7J6_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) PPN2_YEAST PPZ1_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J4TXF9_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H6H8_TETBL I2GWI7_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BSR3_TETPH G8BZ48_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZLA9_TORDE G8ZM99_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HQ39_9SACH A0A7H9HPN7_9SACH A0A7H9HPM0_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TFV7_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2T6Z7_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DW97_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9B1P6_ZYGMR A0A7H9B2C1_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6Z2U3_AMBMO A0A9W6Z307_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UIZ3_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PJ01_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TQH3_PACTA A0A1E4TW08_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RP43_9ASCO A0A1E5R1S3_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RXY8_HANUV A0A1E5S0P9_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7TDY0_9ASCO A0A1B7T8J6_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B565_9ASCO A0A376B8V8_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167CZH8_9ASCO A0A167DR91_9ASCO A0A167FHK6_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642VAQ6_9ASCO A0A642VCT8_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FNV6_9ASCO A0A2T0FJL1_9ASCO A0A2T0FCW7_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4THY3_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LT81_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A387_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G207_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VSZ1_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) YQJ7_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2F6Z0_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4X8D4_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MVQ2_DENBC A0A4S8MVM5_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5VWC0_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5G731_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QBU0_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XGD8_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0WNZ7_CYCAE A0A8S0W7C7_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6JVC1_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409YI13_9AGAR A0A409Y6S6_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XDJ5_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0DAL1_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409VEL9_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5TPB2_GYMJU A0A9P5NUK5_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2YFI7_HEBCY A0A0C3CHL6_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3M506_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8ITR6_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TL87_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NU29_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3L394_COPMA A0A5C3L3C1_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6M8V0_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MTS6_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4QNP1_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TB83_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2MH05_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5ZBK7_9AGAR A0A9P5YY58_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BPH5_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7XY95_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409VMN4_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7APK2_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7RV01_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0EXW3_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2XQ94_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5LS53_9AGAR A0A8H5GMD4_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6T3D4_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6WC11_9AGAR A0A8H6W2V0_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H7DKS0_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5HY97_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) A0A0D0D1L1_9AGAR Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4HTA0_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9A8S7_9AGAR A0A9W9A902_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8P0K6_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5PH47_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3E7S0_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RLY9_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3BY82_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W336_9AGAR A0A9P7W0L6_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZLP4_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZLY3_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067N9C9_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QZN5_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XNG0_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2XFJ8_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NR52_9AGAR A0A2A9NI36_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CJ00_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8Q4B8_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P5YI69_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KBL3_9AGAR A0A9P7G7Q6_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JZM3_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PRS9_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7GRG5_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6X203_9AGAR A0A0L6X1Y3_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HF99_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7FP53_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A167U1T2_9AGAM A0A165ZXM2_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3FIG5_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YP51_9AGAM A0A8I2YK62_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MZ05_CONPW A0A5M3N5T5_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8Q825_SERL3 F8PXJ3_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9WEJ8_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) A0A0C9TWF6_PAXIN A0A0C9SVH4_PAXIN Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E1M2_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U1X6_9AGAM A0A8K0UAZ1_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9ZSJ6_9AGAM A0A0C9ZVI7_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3PZZ2_PISTI A0A0C3JGW1_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3AHD3_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QHK4_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7MNZ0_9AGAM A0A1B7MP00_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7JS02_9AGAM A0A9P7F4F1_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0A527_9AGAM A0A0D0B5R5_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D0Q0_9AGAM A0A9P7D2C6_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7JH58_9AGAM A0A9P7JH76_9AGAM A0A9P7E9C5_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067PWU6_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CSQ0_9AGAM A0A9P9CT44_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165GQN1_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MWJ7_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8IRF3_9AGAM A0A8H8JJF1_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QX09_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FRA0_9AGAM A0A0K6G671_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RVP9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WYD3_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) M5CEZ8_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066W4N9_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5MN24_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6AJT1_9AGAM A0A9P6DUI7_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QCE0_9AGAM A0A0C3QCP0_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7XFC3_9AGAM A0A9P7WZ21_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7PZD0_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3MWK3_9AGAM A0A5C3MQJ1_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165VJT2_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4V3XDA5_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UA00_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5NEQ3_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QF88_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RTC4_9AGAM A0A0H2RRX6_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9UQD8_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165TL71_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4G0L7_9APHY J4GBC5_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2R347_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2AK99_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7M7L1_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165CC83_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NSM3_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JRK8_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5WGW8_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3LCA0_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3S174_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2S7W4_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SH77_PYCCI A0A060SKQ4_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IB21_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VC49_TRAPU A0A1M2W5A3_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7NZN3_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N2M5_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RRZ6_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4LTD5_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KAW7_HETIT W4JQG8_HETIT W4KP69_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9Z9L8_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QDK5_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Y9ZSD0_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZGM2_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3XID1_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166E3L4_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N3U5_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TNN4_SERID G4TJU7_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3AIB8_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6LA60_9AGAM A0A9P6HIS3_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164TNZ7_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166GZQ3_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165GIG3_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167MCM8_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5GFY8_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0JSG3_9TREE A0A8K0NQN8_9TREE A0A8K0JKL0_9TREE A0A8K0NRR0_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TYZ0_9TREE A0A8H3TN72_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3HPT5_9TREE A0A1E3HWU8_9TREE A0A1E3I7L1_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3ITN1_9TREE A0A1E3IF62_9TREE A0A1E3HZR7_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VHT1_CRYGA A0A0D0TD28_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0TUR2_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KH87_CRYNJ Q5KCT2_CRYNJ Q5KMH1_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9G5N3_9TREE A0A1B9GCX4_9TREE A0A1B9FSL1_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6AC75_9TREE A0A1A6A8Z2_9TREE A0A1A6A7T1_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9H2I0_9TREE A0A1B9GWH4_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9ITZ6_9TREE A0A1B9ISC5_9TREE A0A1B9IIT8_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HVZ4_9TREE A0A1B9I6N8_9TREE A0A1B9I9C1_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BSB6_9TREE A0A5M6BTA3_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UMM3_9TREE A0A1Y1UP17_9TREE A0A1Y1UEC8_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BE31_9TREE A0A1Y2ARN9_9TREE A0A1Y2BFY1_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1B8T4_TREME A0A4Q1BKL9_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) R7S924_TREMS Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VMI8_9TREE A0A8J1VMS4_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P2ZYG3_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XG61_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VXA8_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238FNJ7_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HCH5_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0LHF7_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0PEX0_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0T0W9_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G0Q0_9BASI A0A5C5FQH3_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194S145_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4V5NBM4_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3C8B7_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7DSV5_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NF76_9BASI A0A9P6TFW5_9BASI A0A9P6TIG0_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4S1L1_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5SCU7_9BASI A0A2N5UY95_9BASI A0A2N5TYY6_9BASI A0A2N5VW14_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0SJ86_PUCGR A0A5B0QH58_PUCGR A0A5B0MNP6_PUCGR A0A5B0LSW1_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3L2Y6_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6UZM9_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4V9N9_9BASI A0A2S4VHG3_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0VKE2_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4F8C3_PUCT1 A0A0C4F0H4_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3IEP5_9BASI A0A9Q3E087_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BP95_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W562_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZIU3_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316V7V3_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066VKA2_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UT65_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UB54_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7SUM1_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7N8P3_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8Q735_MALGO A8Q1X4_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MPY0_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S6A5_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8ABJ5_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JF15_9BASI A0A2N1JGB4_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CDC3_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LQW1_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3FF16_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PD11_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1DX00_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E7U0_9BASI A0A5C3E9S1_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FIJ1_9BASI A0A4T0FN48_9BASI A0A4T0FUM2_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0FMZ8_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9ANI9_WALI9 R9AIA4_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0M7E0_9BASI A0A4T0LML6_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4Y7E9_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XSW6_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CV91_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VX50_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507DS81_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HA64_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507BZW9_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139A9D2_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XBX1_9FUNG A0A1Y1XK53_9FUNG A0A1Y1X1G6_9FUNG A0A1Y1VV11_9FUNG A0A1Y1XML0_9FUNG A0A1Y1WSX7_9FUNG A0A1Y1X4X4_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2FTT6_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EPZ2_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F164_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437ANH4_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8W2V2_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8VV22_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8Z8Z9_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397IKY5_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9CID8_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9JH16_9GLOM A0A9N9GAW9_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3WXM7_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397VCU4_9GLOM A0A397VLL7_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9BU87_9GLOM A0A9N9FBB2_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4WWY4_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N8ZDN0_FUNMO A0A9N9A7E4_FUNMO A0A9N8VUE8_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TGH0_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6RJD4_9GLOM A0A2Z6S6L6_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1G5Z9_9GLOM A0A2I1H2L2_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) U9T410_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015JXC3_RHIIW A0A015KAP6_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RVF1_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9A4Z9_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9B9Z8_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6QFJ5_9FUNG A0A9P6Q370_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RTQ4_9FUNG A0A9P6RSY5_9FUNG A0A9P6RWI4_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6SWJ9_9FUNG A0A9P6MT63_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3LVA6_9FUNG A0A9P3H9F4_9FUNG A0A9P3H3H4_9FUNG A0A9P3LZH5_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197KCF0_9FUNG A0A197JY98_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6RN23_9FUNG A0A9P6QRL7_9FUNG A0A9P6QY54_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P8BTG7_9FUNG A0A9P7Y271_9FUNG A0A9P8BR39_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5VCW7_9FUNG A0A9P5S3U5_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2GX94_9FUNG A0A1Y2GG59_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KHT5_9FUNG A0A9P6FRL5_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6MBU1_9FUNG A0A9P6IMU8_9FUNG A0A9P6M8X8_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J333_MORAP A0A9P6JEP9_MORAP A0A9P6J904_MORAP A0A9P6J693_MORAP A0A9P6LVB0_MORAP A0A9P6M0Y5_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6K3B7_9FUNG A0A9P6JZF8_9FUNG A0A9P6K551_9FUNG A0A9P6F4M4_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6PUX1_9FUNG A0A9P6TWA2_9FUNG A0A9P6Q9S2_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RJW6_9FUNG A0A9P5RJJ5_9FUNG A0A9P5RLB8_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WD13_9FUNG A0A9P6BSC3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6V2M8_9FUNG A0A9P6V2G8_9FUNG A0A9P6S944_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QG74_9FUNG A0A9P5QM92_9FUNG A0A9P5QF05_9FUNG A0A9P5QNE3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P5SWJ3_9FUNG A0A9P5T142_9FUNG A0A9P5W5N3_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5VQD6_9FUNG A0A9P5STX6_9FUNG A0A9P5SCH7_9FUNG A0A9P5VHL2_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PMI1_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433D0J9_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261XXC0_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163KC23_ABSGL A0A168QY52_ABSGL A0A168SXG2_ABSGL A0A168T1H8_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2II93_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GTA5_9FUNG A0A1X2GIX4_9FUNG A0A1X2GU00_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VNC3_9FUNG A0A8H7RXD0_9FUNG A0A8H7RXT0_9FUNG A0A8H7S9S7_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068S669_9FUNG A0A068RJD2_9FUNG A0A068SB89_9FUNG A0A068RXR6_9FUNG A0A068RPK9_9FUNG A0A068S8K1_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N2Q6_9FUNG A0A1C7NEX7_9FUNG A0A1C7NK16_9FUNG A0A1C7NJL7_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7C097_9FUNG A0A8H7BSV9_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6NWK7_9FUNG A0A9P6P5M9_9FUNG A0A9P6P988_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9MAF3_9FUNG A0A0C9MLT2_9FUNG A0A0C9M388_9FUNG A0A0C9LSU4_9FUNG A0A0C9ME00_9FUNG A0A0C9MI12_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JNF6_MUCC1 S2JI42_MUCC1 S2JBN2_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168MXH6_MUCCL A0A168JRL9_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RPX1_9FUNG A0A8H7UQK7_9FUNG A0A8H7QKK0_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7R732_9FUNG A0A8H7RMR0_9FUNG A0A8H7V9L9_9FUNG A0A8H7UWS7_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NJX1_9FUNG A0A0B7N598_9FUNG A0A0B7MVG3_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7VXB6_9FUNG A0A8H7VRI2_9FUNG A0A8H7VVU8_9FUNG A0A8H7SVI1_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367K1K6_RHIAZ A0A367JV31_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6ZAM0_9FUNG A0A9P6Z135_9FUNG A0A9P7CS51_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1BQ59_RHIO9 I1CBQ1_RHIO9 I1BNT1_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0SBI6_RHIZD A0A1X0S0K9_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4SQJ6_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6XBQ7_RHIOR A0A9P7BTN5_RHIOR A0A9P7CDE2_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367IJN6_RHIST A0A367KNV9_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A163CWM5_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2H6N1_SYNRA A0A1X2HF07_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7Q6Q0_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7QC78_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H8DFN5_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1YYB5_9FUNG A0A1Y1YTT6_9FUNG A0A1Y1YGB7_9FUNG A0A1Y1XY80_9FUNG A0A1Y1Z6U6_9FUNG A0A1Y1YN99_9FUNG A0A1Y1XXZ3_9FUNG A0A1Y1XY41_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137PHR9_CONC2 A0A137PHW9_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZXU4_9FUNG A0A4P9ZV88_9FUNG A0A4P9ZRN7_9FUNG A0A4P9ZUR2_9FUNG A0A4P9ZSP4_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B807_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8AE56_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1X8C0_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9Z6Y2_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YT94_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PMB7_ZANCU A0A1R1PXU3_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IR70_9FUNG A0A9W8M4G9_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W8CJN8_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7Y5M6_9FUNG A0A9W7Y827_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8M0I0_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W8CQW0_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HIF5_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8HMV1_9FUNG A0A9W8LDH2_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GYE7_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5B8P0_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8FE95_9FUNG A0A9W8KP86_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KC83_9FUNG A0A9W8FBQ8_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7Z8P9_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZLH8_9FUNG A0A9W7Z6D5_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GJ50_9FUNG A0A9W8L5N5_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8BIF7_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W7F9_9FUNG A0A1Y1WHN6_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9YT25_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XQ77_9FUNG A0A4P9XS61_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5WZL4_DIALT A0A8J5XRL1_DIALT A0A8J5XR91_DIALT A0A8J5X6P8_DIALT A0A8J6C954_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1ELE4_EMIHU R1E0G0_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0JZW3_9EUKA A0A0M0JKZ7_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0GCG6_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 47 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BSI3_GIAIC A8BQ55_GIAIC A0A644F932_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0LDF2_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2F6X4_TRIV3 A2ETC3_TRIV3 A2DT90_TRIV3 A2E5T3_TRIV3 A2DBM2_TRIV3 A2DJD2_TRIV3 A2ES81_TRIV3 A2EQH7_TRIV3 A2DS79_TRIV3 A2F3B4_TRIV3 A2DKW6_TRIV3 A2FCP4_TRIV3 A2FEY0_TRIV3 A2EQK7_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4J910_9EUKA A0A1J4KUG9_9EUKA A0A1J4J7A0_9EUKA A0A1J4JT42_9EUKA A0A1J4KKL5_9EUKA A0A1J4JDI8_9EUKA A0A1J4KFC7_9EUKA A0A1J4JKT8_9EUKA A0A1J4KFQ5_9EUKA A0A1J4KBE1_9EUKA A0A1J4K1S8_9EUKA A0A1J4JVV1_9EUKA A0A1J4JER9_9EUKA A0A1J4K1A2_9EUKA A0A1J4J8N7_9EUKA A0A1J4KYF3_9EUKA A0A1J4KVI8_9EUKA A0A1J4KBI0_9EUKA A0A1J4KIB5_9EUKA A0A1J4K230_9EUKA A0A1J4JE86_9EUKA A0A1J4L101_9EUKA A0A1J4KYU5_9EUKA A0A1J4KBM0_9EUKA A0A1J4KRZ9_9EUKA A0A1J4KDX1_9EUKA A0A1J4JKE8_9EUKA A0A1J4K6Z5_9EUKA A0A1J4KAB7_9EUKA-
Metazoa (2/992, 2 hits, 1554 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P5AX85_BRABE A0A6P4ZZZ6_BRABE A0A6P4ZWK9_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7N6H5_BRAFL A0A9J7MVH4_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9WDM8_BRALA A0A8K0A4U3_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401NNZ6_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401T5V8_CHIPU A0A401SH70_CHIPU A0A401RZH6_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3H6X4_CALMI A0A4W3I7V0_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444TX03_ACIRT A0A662Z117_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5M8R5_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3M9M2_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1EHL3_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P8GCM9_CLUHA A0A6P8FZJ5_CLUHA A0A6P8GE20_CLUHA A0A6P8FS14_CLUHA A0A6P3VLM2_CLUHA A0A6P8ESC3_CLUHA A0A6P8ERJ4_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4D499_9TELE A0A8C4D6T5_9TELE A0A8C4GCX4_9TELE A0A8C4DC21_9TELE A0A8C4D5W2_9TELE A0A8C4D7B5_9TELE A0A8C4AB29_9TELE A0A8C4AE91_9TELE A0A8C4AC92_9TELE A0A8C4CCP1_9TELE A0A8C4G6X6_9TELE A0A8C4CD63_9TELE A0A8C4G7M6_9TELE A0A8C4CD84_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3PUW5_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1HAZ8_ANATE A0A7N6F9G0_ANATE A0A3Q1IPI5_ANATE A0A7N6AZE1_ANATE A0A7N6FEN4_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A9W2XYU5_BETSP A0A6P7NDJ4_BETSP A0A6P7P116_BETSP A0A6P7P6U8_BETSP A0A9W2Y5J8_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QWP7_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3LJR7_9TELE A0A7N8XVQ8_9TELE A0A3Q3SHE5_9TELE A0A3Q3LR24_9TELE A0A7N8YFB0_9TELE A0A7N8X187_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6C3T9_LATCA A0A4W6ED71_LATCA A0A4W6EFE5_LATCA A0A4W6CGX1_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665X069_ECHNA A0A665WZL4_ECHNA A0A665UG41_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8WXS6_CYNSE A0A3P8UL11_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7ZC01_PLEPL A0A9N7VUZ9_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9BVE5_SCOMX A0A2U9CFQ5_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3GMG2_9LABR A0A3Q3FRB1_9LABR A0A3Q3FR74_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4GSV8_DICLA A0A8C4F6B4_DICLA A0A8C4F5Q9_DICLA A0A8C4F8R5_DICLA A0A8C4ICI0_DICLA A0A8P4K7G4_DICLA A0A8C4I911_DICLA A0A8C4I915_DICLA A0A8P4GHB3_DICLA A0A8C4IAA3_DICLA A0A8C4I8V0_DICLA A0A8P4GGU4_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C2W7C7_CYCLU A0A8C3B3B0_CYCLU A0A8C2W9Z4_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2H3V9_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3PVB2_GASAC G3PVA6_GASAC G3PKW1_GASAC G3PKW4_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8UR15_GYMAC A0A6P8VWF6_GYMAC A0A6P8UR34_GYMAC A0A6P8W0G7_GYMAC A0A6P8UTZ4_GYMAC A0A6P8V6Q1_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2QSZ3_COTGO A0A6J2Q909_COTGO A0A6J2QCD6_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5YI64_DISMA A0A7J5XX75_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9NGT9_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5DGW5_9PERO A0A5J5DR26_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8C9Z1V7_SANLU A0A8C9WZB0_SANLU A0A8D0D2D5_SANLU A0A8C9WZ99_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484DDT5_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5EJH7_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5V5H0_COLLU A0A4U5UF14_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0J1L9_LARCR A0A6G0IKR3_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671U8C2_SPAAU A0A671U7H3_SPAAU A0A671UB40_SPAAU A0A671U862_SPAAU A0A671VTA0_SPAAU A0A671V6K9_SPAAU A0A671VV31_SPAAU A0A671VUJ7_SPAAU A0A671VTA4_SPAAU A0A671U8B7_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3VM71_MOLML A0A3Q4BQX9_MOLML A0A3Q4BQX8_MOLML A0A3Q3VP65_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2BAC0_9TELE A0A4Z2BJ65_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6N1P7_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2V1E1_TAKRU A0A674MYY5_TAKRU A0A674NYH0_TAKRU H2V3C0_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CVT9_TETNG H3CQ13_TETNG H3DDR4_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6WUA1_9GOBI A0A8C6U5Z9_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673C9B0_9TELE A0A673CCX8_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667WHQ8_9TELE A0A667Y9X2_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7J1F0_9TELE A0A6P7JB16_9TELE A0A6P7IB06_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4BB25_9TELE A0A8S4AQ06_9TELE A0A8S4ACZ1_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A437CU50_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2L3U9_ORYLA A0A3B3IJN4_ORYLA A0A3B3IP86_ORYLA H2LPW1_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834CIV6_ORYME A0A834FFH9_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7WR16_9TELE A0A8C8DDL0_9TELE A0A8C7WR25_9TELE A0A8C7WQY8_9TELE A0A8C7WQZ9_9TELE A0A8C7XPV3_9TELE A0A8C7XL37_9TELE A0A8C7XHR9_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2E8J2_CYPVA A0A3Q2D420_CYPVA A0A3Q2D465_CYPVA A0A3Q2DET2_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A8C6MB32_NOTFU A0A8C6NYA4_NOTFU A0A8C6MKN7_NOTFU A0A8C6MJ58_NOTFU A0A8C6NYW2_NOTFU A0A1A8V9Z3_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VUM6_GAMAF A0A315V9Y1_GAMAF A0A315V7E6_GAMAF A0A315VKK9_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A096LR85_POEFO A0A087XF16_POEFO A0A087XM09_POEFO A0A087YGN7_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9NQ94_POERE A0A3P9NQ45_POERE A0A3P9Q3E4_POERE A0A3P9N606_POERE A0A3P9PB93_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M3ZR43_XIPMA M3ZLS9_XIPMA M3ZII7_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4CI61_AUSLI A0A2I4B2F5_AUSLI A0A2I4B2F7_AUSLI A0A2I4CU48_AUSLI A0A2I4CU52_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3A2B3_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672G491_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5HPH4_9TELE A0A8C5EDX3_9TELE A0A8C5D928_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2V5J2_HAPBU A0A3Q2V4R5_HAPBU A0A3Q2UT28_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9CYM5_9CICH A0A3P9CYP1_9CICH A0A3P9C891_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A9Y3W0Q0_9CICH A0A9Y3QI86_9CICH A0A9Y6J6C0_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4H317_NEOBR A0A3Q4N9I6_NEOBR A0A3Q4IEY7_NEOBR A0A3Q4N9M0_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668VM78_OREAU A0A668UM71_OREAU A0A668VPW0_OREAU A0A668S368_OREAU A0A668S8Y1_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669CYS1_ORENI I3KJN7_ORENI I3JL70_ORENI A0A669C542_ORENI A0A669CWX0_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1FXF5_9TELE A0A3Q1F6K7_9TELE A0A3Q1GTX2_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1BK02_AMPOC A0A3Q1CRM3_AMPOC A0A3Q1CW76_AMPOC A0A3Q1BLY6_AMPOC A0A3Q1BFJ8_AMPOC A0A3Q1BZZ8_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SZN9_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A9Y4KDJ6_9TELE A0A9Y4NC42_9TELE A0A9Y4K5T2_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C4ZJQ6_GADMO A0A8C5D2V0_GADMO A0A8C5BAQ5_GADMO A0A8C5BII5_GADMO A0A8C5BAT8_GADMO A0A8C4ZKS3_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0EB18_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5L8F6_ASTMX W5KMU6_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6BVQ1_9TELE A0A7J6D166_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6NPC8_CARAU A0A6P6NRA0_CARAU A0A6P6K6E7_CARAU A0A6P6NIE8_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1M169_CYPCA A0A8C1LZ82_CYPCA A0A8C1LA53_CYPCA A0A8C1LC88_CYPCA A0A8C1L6E3_CYPCA A0A8C1L9J2_CYPCA A0A8C1L6K8_CYPCA A0A8C1GRJ8_CYPCA A0A8C1PUP2_CYPCA A0A8C1GM95_CYPCA A0A8C1GMM5_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A8C1EQ92_CYPCA A0A9J7ZDM7_CYPCA A0A9J7ZW36_CYPCA A0A9J7Z7A3_CYPCA A0A9J7XZF9_CYPCA A0A8C0Y4U4_CYPCA A0A8C1A2N6_CYPCA A0A9J8BSQ7_CYPCA A0A9J7XVV6_CYPCA A0A8C0Y672_CYPCA A0A9J8A6I7_CYPCA A0A9J7X6B5_CYPCA A0A9J7X685_CYPCA A0A9J7XBK7_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671L7A0_9TELE A0A671L9B9_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672LRG7_SINGR A0A672M701_SINGR A0A672M4Y8_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673L6N0_9TELE A0A673KX39_9TELE A0A673LYX0_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498MIZ6_LABRO A0A498MTE0_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) A0A8M1RFQ5_DANRE A0A8M3B9X2_DANRE A0A8M3ASP8_DANRE A0A8M6YZE0_DANRE B0JZB7_DANRE A0A8M9QHP8_DANRE A0A8M9PUY6_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553NIC4_9TELE A0A553RIX4_9TELE A0A553RIW7_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7W7N0_TRIRA A0A9W8CAQ8_TRIRA A0A9W7WCG0_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0Y999_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2UXK1_CHACN A0A6J2WSK2_CHACN A0A6J2WTS2_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4GCY9_ELEEL A0A4W4GDI8_ELEEL A0A4W4G932_ELEEL A0A4W4GA79_ELEEL A0A4W4FVZ9_ELEEL A0A4W4FW14_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3NFP2_9TELE A0A9D3SGS5_9TELE A0A9D3N6E5_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4X9I3_CLAMG A0A8J4UI98_CLAMG A0A8J4U1R0_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6A2S4_AMEME A0A7J6BEP6_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5KC52_PANHP A0A5N5K4A3_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0A670_SILME A0A8T0AWM3_SILME A0A8T0AB14_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TUL6_BAGYA A0A556TTZ9_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7UJN3_SCLFO A0A0P7VIF8_SCLFO A0A0P7TZD3_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A6Q2XJI3_ESOLU A0A6Q2Y6V0_ESOLU A0A3P9A2Y0_ESOLU A0A3P9AK01_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZCU2_ESOLU A0A6Q2YY74_ESOLU A0A3P8Z535_ESOLU A0A6Q2XRZ8_ESOLU A0A6Q2YIZ7_ESOLU A0A3P8Y5D6_ESOLU A0A3P8YIJ4_ESOLU A0A6Q2XD43_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9A3I7_9TELE A0A6F9BA53_9TELE A0A6F8ZY01_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5QD21_9TELE A0A4W5QHJ9_9TELE A0A4W5QHM6_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7DFB4_ONCKI A0A8C7DVX8_ONCKI A0A8C7F7K0_ONCKI A0A8C7DVG7_ONCKI A0A8C7F7I7_ONCKI A0A8C7GP92_ONCKI A0A8C7GPC5_ONCKI A0A8C7N286_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060XJZ7_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8MD45_ONCTS A0A8C8IT53_ONCTS A0A8C8IJI7_ONCTS A0A8C8IM09_ONCTS A0A8C8IT69_ONCTS A0A8C8JAX9_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3KKX5_SALSA A0A1S3KLS2_SALSA A0A1S3PHX4_SALSA A0A1S3PH53_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674C675_SALTR A0A674C5H7_SALTR A0A674B1F6_SALTR A0A674D622_SALTR A0A674B076_SALTR A0A673XNE9_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0PK10_SALNM A0A8U0PLH1_SALNM A0A8U0PLT0_SALNM A0A8U0R112_SALNM A0A8U0TTR8_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) A0A8X7XCS6_POLSE A0A8X7X5N2_POLSE A0A8X8BTM4_POLSE Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5PMI7_9ANUR A0A8C5LZX1_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2KFV6_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) A0A8J1JS41_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) A0A1L8HVE1_XENLA A0A1L8HV05_XENLA A0A1L8HV39_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8RA98_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7XZS6_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151MMX3_ALLMI A0A151N081_ALLMI A0A151N0D6_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A3Q0GB94_ALLSI A0A1U8CZ07_ALLSI A0A3Q0FKN0_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4EB58_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0BHL7_9AVES A0A8B9Z613_9AVES A0A8C0BHM4_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0BQN9_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YUF3_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) A0A093BJ25_CHAPE Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9DRR9_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IVK9_CALAN A0A091ID52_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8T131_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GKJ1_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3RFF0_CEPGR A0A7L3RPI0_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0AKT4_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7U9J9_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3CQT0_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FB29_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5X791_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852G887_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4B7W6_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3SVM1_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NWR3_PEDTO A0A7K6NP34_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1KU64_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HMU6_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0D1C3_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3J0G5_9CHAR A0A8C3J0C4_9CHAR A0A8C3PGN8_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9F9Q8_STEPR A0A7K9FEV9_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YD41_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KNE8_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0LR34_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4KZL5_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YEL8_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091R7K9_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850WPM8_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4JUI3_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091GDH8_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093KUP1_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) A0A091T688_PHALP Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4TXF3_FALTI A0A8C4U1V9_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GLC3_HERCA A0A7L0GA56_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0J718_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3JA10_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9UPF5_9AVES A0A8B9VTV7_9AVES A0A8B9VKB2_9AVES A0A8B9VSB2_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7L8C0_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3BRA2_CAIMO A0A8C3BUA1_CAIMO A0A8C3GHN9_CAIMO A0A8C3BIW9_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9CAW3_9AVES A0A8B9CAZ3_9AVES A0A8B9C8H2_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9EKE8_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CDK9_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0JXR3_CHATO A0A7L0K900_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851NTR5_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WRR5_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226N7S2_CALSU A0A226MVE8_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YBU6_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NPA0_MELGA A0A803Y3N6_MELGA A0A803Y188_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4T3L7_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2SR88_COTJA A0A8C2SM58_COTJA A0A8C2SM43_COTJA A0A8C2U463_COTJA A0A8C2YEF3_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3LKR5_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0XF46_CHICK E1BTX9_CHICK A0A8V0XLK8_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669Q3J4_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) A0A091KSS9_9GRUI Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) A0A851LET3_CORCR A0A851LEP9_CORCR Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FH02_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091WK72_OPIHO A0A091W9C6_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851RY49_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2J4S8_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6R634_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LBV7_9CORV A0A7L4KYA2_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7BP70_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PF18_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851TY80_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851CPT7_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8QX24_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7XZH6_9PASS A0A7K7XHY9_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6CNM7_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6ER00_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3HUN8_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NN25_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MEB8_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851J0G7_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VTP1_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0VMW8_CYACU A0A8C0USG0_CYACU A0A8C0UT27_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5NML0_JUNHY A0A8C5JSR2_JUNHY A0A8C5JWU6_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PY30_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2M7I7_ZONAL A0A8D2N223_ZONAL A0A8D2N1S9_ZONAL A0A8D2N1A8_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218UQ47_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) A0A674HEC3_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VFX7_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8S4J4_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3EU41_9PASS A0A7L3DWX4_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0H142_9PASS A0A6J0H0X5_9PASS A0A6J0GZM4_9PASS A0A6J0J1U7_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093PSC5_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2I2M1_9PASS A0A7R5KUM9_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850ZJP9_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835NMF8_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2C6S6_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0KS93_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M0C3_9PASS A0A7K7LRE2_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3Q6W9_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7DV03_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3NXG1_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RE61_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1LQE8_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2KYA0_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2PT32_ZOSLA A0A8D2NU72_ZOSLA A0A8D2NYL4_ZOSLA A0A8D2NSI1_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RHK2_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3VB89_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GX08_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5DT61_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7TE42_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091K383_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U197_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) A0A091SL86_PELCR Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) A0A091U3D0_PHORB Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1G9B5_9PICI A0A7L1GVX1_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IM92_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9BQZ7_9PICI A0A7K9BM35_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093IAX9_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852CFZ3_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2IFW0_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094L6W1_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8TPF4_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BL87_PELUR A0A7L3CHK2_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3TP41_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9EY47_9PSIT A0A8B9EY63_9PSIT A0A8B9F4Y9_9PSIT A0A8B9EY66_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8C6IV36_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0F474_BUBBB A0A8C0F4X1_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RKM3_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8ADN8_9STRI A0A8C8AK67_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0EN06_STROC A0A8D0FEU1_STROC A0A8D0FHE2_STROC A0A8D0FFQ3_STROC A0A8D0EMW8_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093FAS9_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093QYW5_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) A0A091N696_APAVI Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7J3S8_9AVES A0A8B7J9K3_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9PZR9_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093H754_STRCA A0A093KBH7_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4K9J3_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LPU1_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VE31_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7WNI1_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7B7I9_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C7E828_NOTPE A0A8C6YL75_NOTPE A0A8C6YMC4_NOTPE A0A8C6ZDC7_NOTPE A0A8C6YLN5_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099Z1R5_TINGU A0A099YQK2_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7AXJ2_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3XI11_CHESE A0A8C3TEG1_CHESE A0A8C3RN07_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3FMI7_CHRPI A0A8C3I4K2_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674IXV0_TERCA A0A674IRE3_TERCA A0A674IUS5_TERCA A0A674I3T9_TERCA A0A674IE35_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3WYH5_9SAUR A0A9D3XTN7_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9EWP3_9SAUR A0A4D9E352_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0HDP1_CHEAB A0A8C0H1D3_CHEAB A0A8C0GS17_CHEAB A0A8C0IQA1_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452IG32_9SAUR A0A452IGM8_9SAUR A0A452IBZ4_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VLU0_9SAUR A0A8C4VUA5_9SAUR A0A8C4VR65_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7G682_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8SJR0_9SAUR A0A8C8RST7_9SAUR A0A8C8RPV3_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3ARN2_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0HRK7_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670IEI7_PODMU A0A670IEG4_PODMU A0A670IEI0_PODMU A0A670IDP2_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0EBM4_SALMN A0A8D0EDY5_SALMN A0A8D0EC95_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2J7K6_VARKO A0A8D2IVY8_VARKO A0A8D2J0Z5_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XL77_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0TCQ6_9SAUR A0A6J0TED2_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) G1KLG7_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9YHN5_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1UK60_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670YHQ8_PSETE A0A670YHR2_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6Y7X6_NAJNA A0A8C6Y8Q2_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NML7_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5WYU8_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0WJY1_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3T8Y9_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9FYW6_TRIMA A0A2Y9DXR7_TRIMA A0A2Y9RMA1_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7AGH9_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1U8J2_RABIT G1T7U0_RABIT A0A5F9D541_RABIT G1T005_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7UT38_CASCN A0A8B7U2F4_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3GFG0_DIPOR A0A1S3FT93_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5C139_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P3F2Z7_OCTDE A0A6P6EQN0_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5LGY7_JACJA A0A8C5LDD7_JACJA A0A8C5JTQ6_JACJA A0A8C5JWX9_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6FYA8_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3H298_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6GYZ0_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9LZY4_PERMB A0A6I9L5D1_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) PPE2_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6HJN0_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) PPE1_RAT D3ZN69_RAT A0A8I6B3D3_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6W756_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2B2Q8_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3ME00_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5Z2D2_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9PIW2_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2HEE0_UROPR A0A8D2H7L4_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5MYS4_CERAT A0A2K5KS08_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9QXB4_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) A0A2K5VRM0_MACFA A0A7N9CB66_MACFA A0A2K5WC81_MACFA A0A2K5WC70_MACFA A0A2K5WCB0_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F6SFA1_MACMU A0A1D5RII7_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6DP00_MACNE A0A2K6CTN5_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5ZRR9_MANLE A0A2K5Y3D6_MANLE A0A2K5ZRU3_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096MYK2_PAPAN A0A096N2N9_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2F8I6_THEGE A0A8D2K991_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5JGV0_COLAP A0A2K5JK94_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9H4R3_9PRIM A0A8C9ITR3_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6N4L1_RHIBE A0A2K6N4Q6_RHIBE A0A2K6JT98_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6QI96_RHIRO A0A2K6QIA0_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3QUU0_GORGO A0A2I2Z9M7_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) PPE2_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9AD26_PANPA A0A2R9CNT6_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2QPP9_PANTR A0A2I3T193_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) H2PDN0_PONAB A0A2J8TQI7_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1R9A5_NOMLE A0A2I3H6V7_NOMLE A0A2I3GJ09_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5E1Q5_AOTNA A0A2K5E4Y3_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) F7I4P5_CALJA A0A8I3WD32_CALJA A0A2R8M6P9_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5QW81_CEBIM A0A2K5QW85_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3GHT2_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6S6I3_SAIBB A0A2K6UV80_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7UEF7_CARSF A0A1U7U4S3_CARSF A0A3Q0E4C8_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5UQC1_MICMU A0A8C5W2B9_MICMU A0A8C5W0G8_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6GH32_PROCO A0A2K6GH43_PROCO A0A2K6EVN5_PROCO A0A2K6EV32_PROCO A0A2K6EVM8_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C9DL05_PROSS A0A8C9DJA8_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0XAJ1_OTOGA H0WKQ3_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3GYM6_BISBB A0A6P3HM72_BISBB A0A6P3HMS2_BISBB A0A6P3HYZ0_BISBB A0A6P3HWU5_BISBB A0A6P3HWY3_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5BYX1_BOSIN A0A6P5C8P3_BOSIN A0A6P5C9P3_BOSIN A0A6P5C876_BOSIN A0A6P5C8P7_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2DCV1_BOBOX A0A4W2D881_BOBOX A0A4W2GIF5_BOBOX A0A4W2ICG1_BOBOX A0A4W2EVG8_BOBOX A0A4W2DTD0_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8HQI3_9CETA L8IKS2_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9XRX1_BOSMU A0A8C0A429_BOSMU A0A8B9X7G5_BOSMU A0A8B9X7C9_BOSMU A0A8B9X9B8_BOSMU A0A8C0A9T9_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) E1B9Y5_BOVIN A5D7T5_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FXQ8_CAPHI A0A452EE74_CAPHI A0A452END9_CAPHI A0A452EN60_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5Q335_SHEEP W5PKT6_SHEEP W5PKT3_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5N3VYW5_MUNRE A0A5N3XHK6_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0YDU6_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6FWL9_MOSMO A0A8C6EDB2_MOSMO A0A8C6FMB5_MOSMO A0A8C6DSK5_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A5G2QSM3_PIG A0A8W4FAF2_PIG F1RMA8_PIG A0A8X9AEP0_PIG A0A8W4FDT0_PIG F1RMA9_PIG A0A287B026_PIG A0A5G2QII9_PIG A0A5G2R6X1_PIG A0A5G2QJE1_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3X1D4_9CETA A0A8C3XCQ0_9CETA A0A8C3WAN5_9CETA A0A8C3X2A9_9CETA A0A8C3YLL3_9CETA A0A8C3X8S9_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3G4P3_CAMBA A0A9W3G4R2_CAMBA A0A9W3HHQ4_CAMBA A0A9W3G4R0_CAMBA A0A9W3GSK8_CAMBA A0A9W3EPT6_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6I9I7C5_VICPA A0A6J0AHN1_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A383YYI0_BALAS A0A383YYJ2_BALAS A0A383YYI6_BALAS A0A383YYP4_BALAS A0A383YYH6_BALAS A0A383YZ49_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8XPR7_BALMU A0A8B8XWW8_BALMU A0A8C0CA50_BALMU A0A8B8XPR4_BALMU A0A8B8XQH7_BALMU A0A8B8XQT5_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A6J3RG73_TURTR A0A6J3RGI1_TURTR A0A6J3RFP9_TURTR A0A6J3RHX4_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340XXE3_LIPVE A0A340WPE1_LIPVE A0A340WSR2_LIPVE A0A340WUT0_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9M8W8_DELLE A0A2Y9MA84_DELLE A0A2Y9MNC7_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1EK09_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341BL86_NEOAA A0A341BL51_NEOAA A0A341BNZ0_NEOAA A0A341BNW3_NEOAA A0A341BMN0_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9E7U0_PHOSS A0A8C9BC67_PHOSS A0A8C9B3W4_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A2Y9TCG4_PHYMC A0A2Y9TEJ7_PHYMC A0A455BLX8_PHYMC A0A455BM62_PHYMC A0A455ANF0_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0KC69_CANLU A0A8C0KJM1_CANLU A0A8C0KIX9_CANLU A0A8C0KJN7_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3Q102_CANLF A0A8I3Q3B9_CANLF A0A8I3PND0_CANLF A0A8I3PMP3_CANLF A0A8I3PHM0_CANLF A0A8I3S4X4_CANLF A0A8I3PV94_CANLF A0A8I3Q079_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811ZDP2_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7U8H0_VULVU A0A3Q7SN81_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9M8G3_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9JRS9_ENHLU A0A2Y9KIY0_ENHLU A0A2Y9JMD6_ENHLU A0A2Y9K849_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0VAM9_MUSPF M3XX01_MUSPF A0A8U0TGB0_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7EI63_NEOVI A0A8C7C5R0_NEOVI A0A8C7C2I3_NEOVI A0A8C7AHS9_NEOVI A0A8C7A2S4_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VAP3_ODORO A0A2U3W2P4_ODORO A0A2U3W2R1_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7QBM9_CALUR A0A3Q7P7T9_CALUR A0A3Q7P6Y2_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A8M1M4P8_NEOSC A0A2Y9HSH1_NEOSC A0A2Y9HXV8_NEOSC A0A2Y9HZE9_NEOSC A0A8M1M6Y4_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) A0A7N5K6X3_AILME A0A7N5KFT1_AILME G1L8T7_AILME A0A7N5KCM6_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1FGE4_URSMA A0A8M1FPU1_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J0A296_ACIJB A0A6J1ZAM2_ACIJB A0A6J2AV77_ACIJB A0A6J2ATM6_ACIJB A0A6J2AYE0_ACIJB A0A6J2AT89_ACIJB A0A6J2AXN1_ACIJB A0A6J1Z011_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3W5Y3_FELCA A0A2I2U552_FELCA A0A337S6M2_FELCA M3X208_FELCA A0A2I2U5S1_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667G6G2_LYNCA A0A667FRG6_LYNCA A0A667FRA4_LYNCA A0A667GDN3_LYNCA A0A667H0T1_LYNCA A0A667FWJ6_LYNCA A0A667FRW7_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NT79_LYNPA A0A485NS02_LYNPA A0A485NXW3_LYNPA A0A485NMW6_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6HNZ3_PUMCO A0A6P6IQG3_PUMCO A0A6P6IKD5_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8XAE0_PANLE A0A8C8WLX5_PANLE A0A8C8WNM7_PANLE A0A8C8WNP8_PANLE A0A8C8XVE6_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9K8B4_PANTA A0A8C9KT50_PANTA A0A8C9L126_PANTA A0A8C9KGX7_PANTA A0A8C9KTH8_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673V694_SURSU A0A673SVL2_SURSU A0A673T6Q7_SURSU A0A673TVX0_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1BDF5_CROCR A0A6G1AUP4_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5L863_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3QJ98_PTEVA A0A6P3QRL5_PTEVA A0A6P3QHG3_PTEVA A0A6P6CL77_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8EA67_ROUAE A0A7J8BUF5_ROUAE A0A7J8BTS4_ROUAE A0A7J8BUJ4_ROUAE A0A7J8ELL5_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7TH57_HIPAR A0A8B7TBK7_HIPAR A0A8B7QEA9_HIPAR A0A8B7QFN5_HIPAR A0A8B7PYJ6_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8J7H1_MOLMO A0A7J8J8Q7_MOLMO A0A7J8K089_MOLMO A0A7J8IAL8_MOLMO A0A7J8IAL5_MOLMO A0A7J8IAL4_MOLMO A0A7J8IBN4_MOLMO A0A7J8IBI7_MOLMO A0A7J8IBC2_MOLMO A0A7J8IAD8_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2MDE6_9CHIR A0A6J2M9N4_9CHIR A0A7E6EBW0_9CHIR A0A6J2MA31_9CHIR A0A6J2MK56_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671DWY9_RHIFE A0A671EX00_RHIFE A0A671ET66_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7MEF4_MYOBR S7MQ22_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1PUB0_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7YFW8_MYOMY A0A7J8AQL5_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J8B4B4_PIPKU A0A7J8B4C1_PIPKU A0A7J8B3G0_PIPKU A0A7J7V6F8_PIPKU A0A7J7V6M2_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3W6V4_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6ANX2_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0IJY0_EQUAS A0A8C4MXL1_EQUAS A0A8C4MEJ0_EQUAS A0A8C4MR67_EQUAS A0A8C4MJD5_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) A0A9L0S9S7_HORSE F7BM36_HORSE A0A5F5PYG8_HORSE F6YKU1_HORSE A0A3Q2HFW3_HORSE F6R4E8_HORSE A0A9L0TQJ9_HORSE A0A9L0RAE0_HORSE A0A3Q2GV02_HORSE A0A9L0TBB3_HORSE A0A9L0RK57_HORSE A0A9L0RDY0_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7FFP6_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) G3VEN6_SARHA G3VCS5_SARHA G3VEN7_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) A0A5F8GB71_MONDO A0A5F8GS73_MONDO F6TMU4_MONDO F6ZI83_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5ILY2_PHACI A0A6P5KFE6_PHACI A0A6P5M0D0_PHACI A0A6P5M4C4_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2JVA1_VOMUR A0A4X2KLS6_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) F6Z9L0_ORNAN A0A6I8NCL8_ORNAN A0A6I8NPC9_ORNAN A0A6I8PFA0_ORNAN A0A6I8NT69_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4XT95_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2YPV6_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8HC17_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913YSS0_EXADI A0A913XZL6_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7RNB7_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TZM9_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4SJ15_STYPI A0A2B4SS40_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9I1C2_PARCT A0A6S7HLL9_PARCT A0A7D9I6P1_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0M4B5_BLOTA A0A9Q0RLK1_BLOTA A0A9Q0M0F9_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922L7D6_DERFA A0A922HNY6_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6XZ10_DERPT A0A6P6YJW4_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834VAK6_SARSC A0A834VIS6_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9L7A2_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SVZ1_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3PBZ8_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KXY5_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PB07_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4T9F6_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XHR9_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7JU11_VARDE A0A7M7JFQ3_VARDE A0A7M7JF03_VARDE A0A7M7MC34_VARDE A0A7M7JD61_VARDE A0A7M7JHA0_VARDE A0A7M7JDD3_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2R987_ARAVE A0A4Y2H8S0_ARAVE A0A4Y2RL66_ARAVE A0A4Y2H4X4_ARAVE A0A4Y2H4Y6_ARAVE A0A4Y2H8B0_ARAVE A0A4Y2BP27_ARAVE A0A4Y2BN75_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FEA9_ARGBR A0A8T0FAH1_ARGBR A0A8T0FD88_ARGBR A0A8T0F7W3_ARGBR A0A8T0F7V0_ARGBR A0A8T0FCV9_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6TQT0_NEPPI A0A8X6M6X6_NEPPI A0A8X6PY54_NEPPI A0A8X6N3S2_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6FTY7_TRICU A0A8X6L0K1_TRICU A0A8X6ID12_TRICU A0A8X6JAR8_TRICU A0A8X6HPP7_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6WY25_9ARAC A0A8X7C9U9_9ARAC A0A8X6YBI5_9ARAC A0A8X6X0U7_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087T055_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) Daphnia magna (UP000076858) Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4WS64_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BFL8_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9FUI5_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2MFK2_ORCCI A0A1D2NMS1_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226DMP7_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2KYQ4_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9SHP6_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9X5C6_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9P0DGC4_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YSL7_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4US14_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0FKT3_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482W976_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HAV9_TENMO A0A8J6L7M5_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D2A162_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4WIT1_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A5N4ANJ2_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6AY67_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8X6K9_DROAB A0A6P8X262_DROAB A0A6P8WUX2_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4EZY5_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) A0A0Q9XDH4_DROMO A0A0Q9XQA2_DROMO B4KV71_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484BTU5_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) A0A0Q9WVD8_DROVI B4LG02_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4IYR3_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) A0A0P8XTK4_DROAN A0A0P8XTZ4_DROAN B3M4R3_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9YHB2_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4I1J0_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) RDGC_DROME A0A4D6K426_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GR08_DROPE B4GHF1_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A0R3P3C9_DROPS A0A0R3P3E4_DROPS A0A6I8W9T3_DROPS A0A0R3P3H1_DROPS A0A6I8V0F0_DROPS A0A6I8V508_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IA68_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4MKU9_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TBD6_DROLE A0A6J2TAN5_DROLE A0A6J2TBT2_DROLE A0A6J2T8T7_DROLE A0A6J2U455_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) T1PCB2_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0BQ75_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A8N4KZS1_BACDO A0A6J0RHU2_BACDO A0A6I9V7L9_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UIN4_HERIL A0A7R8UI16_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9P0IVV3_9DIPT A0A9P0IWE9_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6CI57_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1IGC9_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JP23_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) A0A1S4H6J9_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084WI84_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YDA0_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A1S4F4H5_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182G6D2_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0W8E1_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0NAC1_9DIPT A0A9Q0MTQ4_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2QI07_9NEOP A0A8J2QHP5_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212EZK5_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8I2V5_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194RLP1_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194Q9Z6_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4QMV7_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0XEP4_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482X5R8_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6RVD0_CIMLE A0A8I6RNM2_CIMLE A0A8I6RRM3_CIMLE A0A8I6RLX5_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9WVT9_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1HWU8_RHOPR T1I8U1_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) A0A9P0HEU6_NEZVI A0A9P0HF93_NEZVI Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0Y0T9_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A8B8FIZ4_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VT76_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8Y8A6_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7RTK9_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PRZ4_COPFO A0A6L2P9A9_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067R243_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1D7E8_9INSE A0A8S1D244_9INSE A0A8S1D3C3_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1IUB7_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914WTP2_9BILA A0A914WSE4_9BILA A0A914WWF2_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6BVZ6_PRIPA A0A2A6BMK5_PRIPA A0A2A6C0D2_PRIPA A0A2A6BLT3_PRIPA A0A2A6BKD4_PRIPA A0A8R1U460_PRIPA A0A2A6CAU8_PRIPA A0A2A6BV65_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1I125_9BILA A0A9P1MPS8_9BILA A0A9P1MGT2_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2KNI1_9BILA A0A2A2K6B8_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915H3C9_9BILA A0A915G5Z2_9BILA A0A915FA40_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IGS2_9PELO A0A9P1IBD0_9PELO A0A9P1IIW3_9PELO A0A9P1N285_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1GQG0_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1EUL4_9PELO A0A8S1EKN0_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0MYU7_CAEBE G0NHC5_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8XLS8_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) PPE_CAEEL Q27500_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DZN0_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A260ZYM6_9PELO A0A261BJP3_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5UMT2_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3MLE0_CAERE E3M565_CAERE E3LW52_CAERE E3LWV2_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1EXK5_9PELO A0A9P1AA31_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368FQ46_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016VMD8_9BILA A0A016VMP5_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2T0A0_NECAM W2SIY7_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A158P887_ANGCA A0A158PAS1_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A3P7WM62_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9UTR8_TELCI A0A2G9TDS7_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3JYX2_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915BKC7_PARUN A0A915AXS7_PARUN A0A915AHR6_PARUN A0A915AQN7_PARUN A0A915APA8_PARUN A0A915AMV9_PARUN A0A915AQC6_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2VZH0_TOXCA A0A0B2VCU2_TOXCA A0A0B2VHV7_TOXCA A0A0B2V416_TOXCA A0A0B2UWB7_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A158Q2S8_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A3P6IHU7_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498SHV0_ACAVI A0A498SS92_ACAVI A0A498S7R0_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A5S6PKN5_BRUMA A0A0H5S5X4_BRUMA A0A0J9XV31_BRUMA A0A7I4KR03_BRUMA A0A5S6P8V2_BRUMA A0A5S6PMQ4_BRUMA A0A5S6PN90_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A0N4T336_BRUPA A0A0N4TYH0_BRUPA A0A158PQI1_BRUPA A0A158PRP5_BRUPA A0A0N4T0M3_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A3P7VVZ4_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2Q818_9BILA A0A8J2MSM9_9BILA A0A8J2QAA4_9BILA A0A8J2MTR2_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6TV40_LITSI A0A3P6TYF9_LITSI A0A3P6U4X4_LITSI A0A3P7JN54_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7W1T4_LOALO A0A1I7VS43_LOALO A0A1I7VPK1_LOALO A0A1I7W1A3_LOALO A0A1I7VDF7_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BVI2_9BILA A0A238C0S5_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182EE17_ONCOC A0A182E1R4_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1TY50_ONCVO A0A8R1XU44_ONCVO A0A8R1U106_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7E5W5_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PMK2_9BILA A0A915Q873_9BILA A0A915PNJ0_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A0N5CRH0_THECL A0A3P7KM42_THECL A0A0N5CRB7_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914CQS8_9BILA A0A914CQ47_9BILA A0A914CQ13_9BILA A0A914DKS8_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UUF1_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VYN1_PANRE A0A7E4W3M2_PANRE A0A7E4W1X8_PANRE A0A7E4W8L6_PANRE A0A7E4WAV6_PANRE A0A7E4VV46_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) A0A914F994_9BILA A0A914GGJ9_9BILA A0A914EYW4_9BILA A0A914F9K9_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914ITH7_9BILA A0A914ITP1_9BILA A0A914JGI2_9BILA A0A914J970_9BILA A0A914K4U2_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TQF0_9BILA A0A914U8M1_9BILA A0A914SKP4_9BILA A0A914SQT3_9BILA A0A914SZN2_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914YN87_9BILA A0A914YY35_9BILA A0A914XZR9_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5M6A9_STECR A0A4U5M6A7_STECR A0A4U5NXN7_STECR A0A4U5NG88_STECR A0A4U5MT49_STECR A0A4V6A265_STECR A0A4U5NHM8_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090LKG0_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A913I3F7_STRER A0A0K0ECZ5_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0F6X9_STRVS A0A0K0F5M3_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811KYC5_9BILA A0A811KYX5_9BILA A0A811LNT4_9BILA A0A811KHB8_9BILA A0A811LLU8_9BILA A0A811KEL2_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7RNN1_BURXY A0A811KYA6_BURXY A0A1I7RT11_BURXY A0A1I7S6V0_BURXY A0A1I7S6T9_BURXY A0A7I8X1K3_BURXY A0A1I7S829_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915EAI9_9BILA A0A915EEZ0_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914GVK1_GLORO A0A914GZ54_GLORO A0A914I925_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7XPQ6_9BILA A0A6V7V950_9BILA A0A6V7XT06_9BILA A0A6V7TPC2_9BILA A0A6V7U387_9BILA A0A6V7U7Q0_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914L735_MELIC A0A914LBL2_MELIC A0A914L2Y6_MELIC A0A914MVV8_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915MDM7_MELJA A0A915LPQ9_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0UNK7_9BILA A0A0V0UNT9_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0WP07_HYPEX A0A1W0WP08_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1WBG4_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7ZVQ6_ACAPL A0A8B7ZXM1_ACAPL A0A8B7XWM2_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A914A6R5_PATMI A0A913ZVM9_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7PB39_STRPU A0A7M7NKL2_STRPU A0A7M7NGM7_STRPU A0A7M7NGD9_STRPU A0A7M7NGC5_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369RTN5_9METZ A0A369SL60_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7VIY8_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815W577_ADIRI A0A815H2U6_ADIRI A0A815VZG9_ADIRI A0A814M8G1_ADIRI A0A814AV10_ADIRI A0A814RQH5_ADIRI A0A813P3X2_ADIRI A0A813PLV4_ADIRI A0A816GCU6_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A813NKG7_9BILA A0A814Y339_9BILA A0A816FKN8_9BILA A0A813YI13_9BILA A0A814P1R3_9BILA A0A814STA6_9BILA A0A814BMA5_9BILA A0A813ZT46_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A816EQ60_9BILA A0A814TD14_9BILA A0A813SH61_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A819JD74_9BILA A0A819J5S4_9BILA A0A820C0V1_9BILA A0A816G0R0_9BILA A0A820E4B4_9BILA A0A819N0Q5_9BILA A0A819U7P8_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A818HGB5_9BILA A0A820IEQ2_9BILA A0A820S987_9BILA A0A817WPZ2_9BILA A0A820M5H7_9BILA A0A819ZK44_9BILA A0A820M4P7_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A815I4F6_9BILA A0A815BIC1_9BILA A0A815BHX2_9BILA A0A814BUJ1_9BILA A0A815MWF9_9BILA A0A814USG1_9BILA A0A815C0P9_9BILA A0A814MTC8_9BILA A0A814RJZ8_9BILA A0A814RIS7_9BILA A0A814RFJ7_9BILA A0A814MXD9_9BILA A0A814YNI9_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A816GYP9_9BILA A0A815ZGY1_9BILA A0A815R552_9BILA A0A816GKI4_9BILA A0A815R4Y1_9BILA A0A816A194_9BILA A0A814VLR7_9BILA A0A816GRM9_9BILA A0A821QZ89_9BILA A0A815ACN4_9BILA A0A813ZX71_9BILA A0A814JYE0_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A819RS89_9BILA A0A819YLQ0_9BILA A0A819U1V1_9BILA A0A819RNP4_9BILA A0A817TDS7_9BILA A0A819I2Q7_9BILA A0A820FFF3_9BILA A0A819HJN6_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813M1W5_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7RP52_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FPG9_HELRO T1G230_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VRM0_9ANNE A0A7I8VWX7_9ANNE A0A7I8VWB2_9ANNE A0A7I8VXF8_9ANNE A0A7I8VWQ1_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8S4N2J3_OWEFU A0A8S4Q384_OWEFU A0A8S4PGT8_OWEFU A0A8J1Y4S5_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7UQZ4_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3K9H2_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4S0P8_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8F016_MYTCO A0A6J8CIW6_MYTCO A0A6J8F043_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3Q1V5_MYTED A0A8S3QRU6_MYTED A0A8S3UQK3_MYTED A0A8S3PXT5_MYTED A0A8S3QXR6_MYTED A0A8S3PYR7_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6DEA4_MYTGA A0A8B6E8N7_MYTGA A0A8B6CF86_MYTGA A0A8B6FLQ8_MYTGA A0A8B6CFN0_MYTGA A0A8B6CFZ6_MYTGA A0A8B6EBY1_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8NXZ3_CRAGI A0A8W8LC62_CRAGI A0A8W8LGI3_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8C1T5_CRAVI A0A8B8C1S4_CRAVI A0A8B8D2D2_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210PUX0_MIZYE A0A210Q9C4_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PD25_POMCA A0A2T7PP07_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZP13_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9U8EL50_BIOGL A0A9W3B347_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S1HAU3_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4AJL5_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3SZW4_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A158QTR0_MESCO A0A0R3UA82_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3XBK7_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3W6N3_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) A0A3P7LUJ7_DIBLA Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A0X3P7W1_SCHSO A0A3P7CQQ3_SCHSO A0A183T028_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) A0A448WL55_9PLAT A0A448X4S6_9PLAT Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267GWP9_9PLAT A0A267F6C0_9PLAT A0A267DFW7_9PLAT A0A267FA32_9PLAT A0A267DH77_9PLAT A0A267EUT1_9PLAT A0A267DU00_9PLAT A0A267H7L7_9PLAT A0A267H321_9PLAT A0A267F6Y9_9PLAT A0A267G9J8_9PLAT A0A267DHC7_9PLAT A0A267F7V8_9PLAT A0A267GGY6_9PLAT A0A267F710_9PLAT A0A1I8I1H9_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) H2KRB0_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2LVS2_OPIFE A0A4S2LAD2_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A183AY93_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YQM3_FASGI A0A504YLZ4_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0RVQ1_FASHE A0A2H1CQD0_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0S8S1_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4SRW6_9TREM A0A8J4WHB6_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9Z3I9_9TREM A0A8S9Z0H5_9TREM A0A8S9Z7V1_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NVY5_9TREM A0A5J4NMN2_9TREM A0A5J4NPP9_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) A0A922ITM5_SCHHA Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) A0A4Z2DI53_SCHJA A0A4Z2DI27_SCHJA A0A4Z2DHZ6_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) A0A3Q0KNA1_SCHMA Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6PJC3_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7INL4_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VB04_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2Y9S5_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4Z4C7_PORPP A0A5J4YLW6_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3ICM1_9FLOR A0A2V3ICL5_9FLOR A0A2V3J207_9FLOR A0A2V3IKD4_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693)-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 357 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653HEH1_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H9S1_PLARL A0A1J1H8D2_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IKH5_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024WZF0_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M6D9_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7K4W1_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7JKQ6_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4IY87_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VGY3_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1IER4_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WHD7_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) A0A0L0CTI5_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024VYV4_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7J3Q9_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6ULQ6_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JQV2_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384KV80_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3SPR6_PLAMA A0A1A8W5S7_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3TKZ4_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8W772_9APIC A0A1A8WZC2_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AS16_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RA97_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Babesia ovata (UP000236319) Babesia ovis (UP001057455) Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0B2N9_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) B6AC62_CRYMR Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Q5CPY7_CRYPI Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9M5Y1_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6L3X4_9APIC A0A2C6LG65_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0V9K8_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) S8GIH6_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) B9PX19_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QQR7_ICHMU G0QSH8_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1TYN3_PAROT A0A8S1VY96_PAROT A0A8S1YA47_PAROT A0A8S1WSZ9_PAROT A0A8S1SI80_PAROT A0A8S1RZR0_PAROT A0A8S1TT17_PAROT A0A8S1U6R8_PAROT A0A8S1TS17_PAROT A0A8S1VJ11_PAROT A0A8S1UNK5_PAROT A0A8S1VU77_PAROT A0A8S1TSB7_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1VGM7_9CILI A0A8S1WK31_9CILI A0A8S1X3M6_9CILI A0A8S1S844_9CILI A0A8S1SNL7_9CILI A0A8S1UFW0_9CILI A0A8S1TX45_9CILI A0A8S1UWI2_9CILI A0A8S1TXC6_9CILI A0A8S1W4R9_9CILI A0A8S1UY70_9CILI A0A8S1U0F6_9CILI A0A8S1VV80_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1MNB5_PARPR A0A8S1P4Y6_PARPR A0A8S1NFY7_PARPR A0A8S1PAD4_PARPR A0A8S1JRB3_PARPR A0A8S1JYI5_PARPR A0A8S1KK16_PARPR A0A8S1Q461_PARPR A0A8S1JRU6_PARPR A0A8S1LBN0_PARPR A0A8S1LNA5_PARPR A0A8S1MVR3_PARPR A0A8S1KLY5_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1R8C3_9CILI A0A8S1NT15_9CILI A0A8S1QRZ6_9CILI A0A8S1P5I8_9CILI A0A8S1L7D1_9CILI A0A8S1LMS4_9CILI A0A8S1L353_9CILI A0A8S1LW41_9CILI A0A8S1KKH9_9CILI A0A8S1MRE2_9CILI A0A8S1P7Z9_9CILI A0A8S1P6F2_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Q3SDX4_PARTE A0DTG1_PARTE Q3SDX2_PARTE Q3SDX3_PARTE Q3SDX5_PARTE Q3SCX7_PARTE A0E8D8_PARTE A0CZL7_PARTE A0CLB3_PARTE A0DCB2_PARTE Q3SDX0_PARTE Q3SDX1_PARTE Q3SDW9_PARTE Q7Z0P1_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QAH4_PSEPJ A0A0V0QHS3_PSEPJ A0A0V0QDW0_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8NWT3_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078A8N7_STYLE A0A078AS43_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2B2L4_9CILI A0A1R2CHZ4_9CILI A0A1R2CXX3_9CILI A0A1R2AZX6_9CILI A0A1R2AXD4_9CILI A0A1R2CQP6_9CILI A0A1R2C673_9CILI A0A1R2C0I5_9CILI A0A1R2BBB8_9CILI A0A1R2AVH7_9CILI A0A1R2CN70_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4G3B7_VITBC A0A0G4EBD0_VITBC A0A0G4FZ53_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813FJG7_POLGL A0A813DHT9_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1GC90_9DINO A0A9P1GET9_9DINO A0A9P1BQ72_9DINO A0A9P1G2D3_9DINO A0A9P1BW14_9DINO A0A9P1DD80_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9CSF9_SYMMI A0A1Q9CBC0_SYMMI A0A1Q9EHC5_SYMMI A0A1Q9EVT7_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812U2M5_9DINO A0A812PAJ4_9DINO A0A812TB75_9DINO A0A812LTK5_9DINO A0A812SKM8_9DINO A0A812GPV5_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812UD60_9DINO A0A812JDJ3_9DINO A0A812N5I9_9DINO A0A812QTA5_9DINO A0A812Q560_9DINO A0A812QP51_9DINO A0A813A6B6_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812T963_SYMPI A0A812X1Z5_SYMPI A0A812MQT3_SYMPI A0A812WC06_SYMPI A0A812SK34_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812XXP7_9DINO A0A812YH70_9DINO A0A812X7N3_9DINO A0A812YNY3_9DINO A0A812MQU4_9DINO A0A812XNF9_9DINO A0A812I7W4_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812NY43_9DINO A0A812JVH0_9DINO A0A812JZW6_9DINO A0A812Z3P0_9DINO A0A812ZLF9_9DINO A0A812G8H8_9DINO A0A812TY81_9DINO A0A812J523_9DINO A0A812MSU3_9DINO A0A812XD61_9DINO A0A812XA75_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1YSU1_9DINO A0A8J2AEY2_9DINO A0A8J2EXA5_9DINO A0A8J2B9B1_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J1ZEU2_9DINO A0A8J2ELN4_9DINO A0A8J2B8R4_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5LCK9_PERM5 C5K554_PERM5 C5L0A1_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6SA53_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GJX1_9STRA A0A2R5GBY7_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8CPT6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FAS0_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3PGD5_9STRA A0A9K3LMP0_9STRA A0A9K3LFE8_9STRA A0A9K3L5P2_9STRA A0A9K3KUU7_9STRA A0A9K3M0Q0_9STRA A0A9K3KIP2_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448ZKL3_9STRA A0A448Z7H3_9STRA A0A448ZKN2_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5KBD9_FISSO A0A1Z5KJX1_FISSO A0A1Z5JL46_FISSO A0A1Z5JLA5_FISSO A0A1Z5K7K3_FISSO A0A1Z5K5J4_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DXN3_9STRA A0A9N8H5X1_9STRA A0A9N8DTS1_9STRA A0A9N8H1Y0_9STRA A0A9N8EW79_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FSD5_PHATC B7G322_PHATC B7S4A0_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0SUG2_THAOC K0RWF8_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8CD52_THAPS B8C3L5_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GRQ7_9STRA A0A9W7L9P5_9STRA A0A9W7GRX2_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7DND9_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7FGC9_9STRA A0A9W7CEE1_9STRA A0A9W7A2V4_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W7A243_9STRA A0A9W7ADE1_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7EGG4_9STRA A0A9W7E489_9STRA A0A9W7E781_9STRA A0A9W7E8Y0_9STRA A0A9W7F0I5_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9DA84_9STRA A0A4D9D6G6_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TKU5_9STRA W7TXB3_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) K8ZAN4_NANGC PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FU33_ECTSI D8LDZ7_ECTSI D7FVC2_ECTSI D8LDZ8_ECTSI D7G8J4_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5L3E7_9PHAE A0A6H5JYC7_9PHAE A0A6H5L3W8_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835ZAI5_9STRA A0A835YV28_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0YGJ8_AURAN F0YGY4_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SBR6_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GF73_9STRA A0A024GV02_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) A0A976FI51_BRELC A0A976FIP3_BRELC A0A976FJT4_BRELC Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BSB8_HYAAE M4BB21_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662XPL9_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VBM9_9STRA A0A3M6VD73_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5M6U9_9STRA A0A8J5J8G1_9STRA A0A8J5MDB5_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X3M7_9STRA A0A8T1X2W0_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329SVC2_9STRA A0A329SKW1_9STRA A0A329SW02_9STRA A0A329RRY0_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3YUG7_9STRA A0A6A3ZF96_9STRA A0A6A4ADI8_9STRA A0A6A3KS66_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6WT27_9STRA A0A9W6XI20_9STRA A0A9W7DB25_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SXT8_PHYIN A0A833S522_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0NZK1_PHYIT D0MUI2_PHYIT D0NF85_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7JUV9_9STRA A0A3R7H4G9_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6WG89_9STRA A0A9W6TCB2_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) A0A225VWS3_9STRA A0A225VUF4_9STRA Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8DX82_PHYNI A0A0W8BX38_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4YJH5_9STRA A0A2P4Y9L6_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2R9X1_PHYPN W2R8D4_PHYPN W2RAD0_PHYPN W2RID5_PHYPN W2RK43_PHYPN W2PG01_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2Z6X4_PHYPR W2Z9Y7_PHYPR W2Z6M6_PHYPR W3A2L4_PHYPR W3A3W1_PHYPR W2Y097_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9F465_PHYPR V9F0V2_PHYPR V9F302_PHYPR V9FX39_PHYPR V9FX69_PHYPR V9DWD9_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1W669_9STRA A0A8T1VXL9_9STRA A0A8T1V1Y9_9STRA A0A8T1WEA5_9STRA A0A8T1VLH2_9STRA A0A8T1VLX4_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GJT1_PHYRM H3GWS8_PHYRM H3GT76_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4EQ35_9STRA A0A6A4DG96_9STRA A0A6A4FYS8_9STRA A0A6A3LX35_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZBS7_PHYSP G4Z945_PHYSP G4YSR9_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1ASL9_PLAHL A0A0P1AL03_PLAHL A0A0P1AI07_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WUZ8_GLOUD K3WX33_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6Y7R9_9STRA A0A5D6Y9P8_9STRA A0A5D6Y4I2_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1FHR1_PYTOL A0A8K1C8T1_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9Y9B1_9STRA A0A1V9YFZ3_9STRA A0A1V9ZR55_9STRA A0A1V9ZM93_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0X0E7_9STRA A0A6G0XI48_9STRA A0A6G0WUR1_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418B8B2_9STRA A0A3R7D553_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485K6N1_9STRA A0A485K646_9STRA A0A485L1F2_9STRA A0A485KR45_9STRA A0A485L7R4_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0Q075_SAPDV T0S9S7_SAPDV T0RXQ5_SAPDV T0PN41_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067CPP3_SAPPC A0A067D1F9_SAPPC A0A067C6A5_SAPPC A0A067BNE1_SAPPC A0A067CPK6_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A3B3_9STRA A0A1V9ZY56_9STRA A0A1V9ZW43_9STRA A0A1W0A2M0_9STRA A0A1V9ZY84_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 1106 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MSG8_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1DYS0_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GMP1_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1JGJ3_9CHLO A0A8S1JCT0_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XGY4_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835WC95_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3E6Q6_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835WJS9_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835Y331_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150G2T6_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6F6G1_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8U9U5_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4FS09_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7Q9K5_9CHLO A0A7J7QRQ9_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383VP43_TETOB A0A383VP00_TETOB A0A383V4Y5_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2K1L9_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PGQ5_9CHLO A0A2V0PII8_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SQ73_AUXPR A0A087SP29_AUXPR A0A087STQ4_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2VYJ7_9CHLO A0A8T2VXB1_9CHLO A0A8T2WG88_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TGU0_CHLSO A0A2P6TGE6_CHLSO A0A2P6TGD3_CHLSO A0A2P6TGD4_CHLSO A0A2P6U101_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZSM2_CHLVA E1ZSP5_CHLVA E1ZIE2_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4YXF3_CHLVU A0A9D4TVG1_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6V574_9CHLO A0A2P6V279_9CHLO A0A2P6VBH9_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LMC7_9CHLO A0A059LCP1_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WU04_9CHLO A0A8J9S486_9CHLO A0A8J9RIN0_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YK19_COCSC I0YZ98_COCSC I0YRG2_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388L053_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0IY58_CERPU A0A8T0IVI4_CERPU A0A8T0JES2_CERPU A0A8T0JB93_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1JY16_PHYPA A0A2K1KHN6_PHYPA A0A7I4A3U9_PHYPA A0A2K1L8P3_PHYPA A0A2K1KI16_PHYPA A0A2K1L8L9_PHYPA A0A2K1JRS2_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6XFE4_MARPO A0A2R6XFB0_MARPO A0A2R6VWR4_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SBH5_SELML D8S0V4_SELML D8RUC3_SELML D8QWJ2_SELML D8SZC7_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2QFU2_CERRI A0A8T2Q0B3_CERRI A0A8T2Q0R1_CERRI A0A8T2Q0N1_CERRI A0A8T2Q151_CERRI A0A8T2SR35_CERRI A0A8T2SRH2_CERRI A0A8T2RI22_CERRI A0A8T2RFC8_CERRI A0A8T2RFI9_CERRI A0A8T2RGV5_CERRI A0A8T2RH13_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4UWW7_ADICA A0A9D4UQH0_ADICA A0A9D4U3J4_ADICA A0A9D4Z468_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1PYJ0_AMBTC W1NEZ6_AMBTC W1NE85_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843VJR0_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8L2F6_SPIIN A0A7I8JXZ5_SPIIN A0A7I8KL36_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0N3Y9_COCNU A0A8K0HW42_COCNU A0A8K0MX23_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9QEJ3_ELAGV A0A6I9QDN8_ELAGV A0A6J0PNZ7_ELAGV A0A6I9QSP8_ELAGV A0A6I9Q901_ELAGV A0A8N4EWJ8_ELAGV A0A6I9QN62_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7D1I6_PHODC A0A8B7D1G8_PHODC A0A8B8ZG95_PHODC A0A8B7BY38_PHODC A0A8B9APY4_PHODC A0A8B9APX9_PHODC A0A8B9ABM3_PHODC A0A8B9AJ02_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1ENA1_ASPOF A0A5P1FJX9_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2H9ZR64_9ASPA A0A2I0A5S0_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0X6M1_9ASPA A0A2I0VCH4_9ASPA A0A2I0X2N5_9ASPA A0A2I0WB59_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3ARH1_DENNO A0A8T3AY97_DENNO A0A8T3B079_DENNO A0A8T3BF77_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835QD14_VANPL A0A835UNV4_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5D133_9LILI A0A9D5H7M9_9LILI A0A9D5CHR6_9LILI A0A9D5CMR9_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199V8E3_ANACO A0A199VM28_ANACO A0A199UZ56_ANACO A0A199UF01_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833QQN2_9POAL A0A833QYC4_9POAL A0A833R3C2_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CAX2_9POAL A0A9Q0C785_9POAL A0A9Q0CYY9_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9VWW1_9ORYZ A0A0D9VWW2_9ORYZ A0A0D9WCP6_9ORYZ A0A0D9Y1I5_9ORYZ A0A0D9W4L4_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3HWU0_9ORYZ A0A0D3G348_9ORYZ A0A0D3G349_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3LR55_ORYBR J3NF33_ORYBR J3M3X4_ORYBR J3LXK6_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9ZB25_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZB26_9ORYZ A0A0E0BVB6_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZU42_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0DLW3_9ORYZ A0A0E0DLW1_9ORYZ A0A0E0DLV9_9ORYZ A0A0E0FE95_9ORYZ A0A0E0FE96_9ORYZ A0A0E0DLW0_9ORYZ A0A0E0D417_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1CSY8_9ORYZ A0A6G1DSR6_9ORYZ A0A6G1ETK7_9ORYZ A0A6G1ETM2_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0GR06_ORYNI A0A0E0JCK2_ORYNI A0A0E0JCK1_ORYNI A0A0E0H9A2_ORYNI A0A0E0H9A1_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0KGU3_ORYPU A0A0E0KGU2_ORYPU A0A0E0MPN7_ORYPU A0A0E0KGU1_ORYPU A0A0E0KYE0_ORYPU A0A0E0KYD9_ORYPU A0A0E0KQ81_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0NYV5_ORYRU A0A0E0RK35_ORYRU A0A0E0PHE2_ORYRU A0A0E0PHE1_ORYRU A0A0E0PHE0_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) B8ANI2_ORYSI B8BN16_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) BSL2_ORYSJ BSL1_ORYSJ A0A0N7KHQ6_ORYSJ A0A0P0YD65_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5WYE9_ZIZPA A0A8J5SCH6_ZIZPA A0A8J5SBY8_ZIZPA A0A8J5VLT9_ZIZPA A0A8J5R1Y6_ZIZPA A0A8J5WRH7_ZIZPA A0A8J6BFN7_ZIZPA A0A8J5SUH7_ZIZPA A0A8J5S356_ZIZPA A0A8J5T7K3_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1IGC2_BRADI I1GQ04_BRADI A0A0Q3J4B0_BRADI A0A0Q3GAP9_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6YC15_HORVV A0A8I6XWI9_HORVV A0A8I6WQB2_HORVV A0A8I6WBH1_HORVV A0A8I6WP27_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453LQC1_AEGTS A0A453LQI2_AEGTS A0A453LQC5_AEGTS A0A453LQD0_AEGTS A0A453LPR1_AEGTS A0A453LQ67_AEGTS A0A453LPS0_AEGTS A0A453LQG4_AEGTS A0A453LQH4_AEGTS A0A453JKR9_AEGTS A0A453JKS5_AEGTS A0A453JKQ7_AEGTS A0A453JKR4_AEGTS A0A453JKS8_AEGTS A0A452XYG6_AEGTS A0A452XYH2_AEGTS A0A452XYL3_AEGTS A0A452XYR7_AEGTS A0A452XYQ8_AEGTS A0A452XYP8_AEGTS A0A452XYM0_AEGTS A0A452XYF2_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6LSX9_WHEAT A0A2P1DP54_WHEAT A0A3B6MYR3_WHEAT A0A3B6MK75_WHEAT A0A3B6MJ14_WHEAT A0A3B6LFS8_WHEAT A0A3B6LE21_WHEAT A0A3B6MLJ6_WHEAT A0A3B6MKH1_WHEAT A0A3B6KBZ5_WHEAT A0A3B6KCU5_WHEAT A0A3B5XVJ6_WHEAT A0A3B5YT15_WHEAT A0A3B5YU57_WHEAT A0A3B5YUD5_WHEAT A0A1D5S273_WHEAT A0A3B5YTD5_WHEAT A0A3B5XWS0_WHEAT A0A3B5ZPW2_WHEAT A0A3B6C6U6_WHEAT A0A3B6AYI4_WHEAT A0A3B6DEI0_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1AQ95_TRITD A0A9R0TWP4_TRITD A0A9R0XGB9_TRITD A0A9R0XGS7_TRITD A0A9R1AQA0_TRITD A0A9R1AQB7_TRITD A0A9R0XGU0_TRITD A0A9R1AQA8_TRITD A0A9R0WYR8_TRITD A0A9R0TX50_TRITD A0A9R0TZN8_TRITD A0A9R0WRN0_TRITD A0A9R0WSJ9_TRITD A0A9R1AGC5_TRITD A0A9R1AGB7_TRITD A0A9R1AGB2_TRITD A0A9R1AGA7_TRITD A0A9R0WYN6_TRITD A0A9R0WI77_TRITD A0A9R0TFA9_TRITD A0A9R0THU1_TRITD A0A9R0TI07_TRITD A0A9R0TFL7_TRITD A0A9R0TEY5_TRITD A0A9R0TEY4_TRITD A0A9R0V6Q2_TRITD A0A9R0V4N7_TRITD A0A9R0V376_TRITD A0A9R0QN23_TRITD A0A9R0QPI4_TRITD A0A9R0QQH0_TRITD A0A9R0QQQ0_TRITD A0A9R0QPX3_TRITD A0A9R0UTB5_TRITD A0A9R0PZE3_TRITD A0A9R0Q2I9_TRITD A0A9R0Q3M5_TRITD A0A9R0UMH9_TRITD A0A9R0Q214_TRITD A0A9R1PQ39_TRITD A0A9R0XGB3_TRITD A0A9R0TZV7_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7UL59_TRIUA A0A8R7UDI6_TRIUA A0A8R7VGX9_TRIUA A0A8R7VJ33_TRIUA A0A8R7VHK3_TRIUA A0A8R7VHY9_TRIUA A0A8R7PFP9_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9WAZ5_9POAL A0A5J9U363_9POAL A0A5J9WLN7_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811MIG6_9POAL A0A811MRA3_9POAL A0A811R9K6_9POAL A0A811S1P2_9POAL A0A811RSJ7_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5WR61_SORBI C5YZZ9_SORBI C5YSD4_SORBI A0A1B6PE96_SORBI C5YFT1_SORBI A0A1B6PKM3_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A1D6GLG2_MAIZE A0A804U6G1_MAIZE A0A1D6KX01_MAIZE A0A804M0N8_MAIZE A0A804QP36_MAIZE A0A1D6FUN7_MAIZE A0A3L6DPR9_MAIZE A0A1D6MVF8_MAIZE A0A804LRZ2_MAIZE A0A1D6KGE2_MAIZE A0A804UMF3_MAIZE A0A804RMG6_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835ED67_9POAL A0A835F200_9POAL A0A835KN90_9POAL A0A835EAM5_9POAL A0A835AFM1_9POAL A0A835FLZ3_9POAL A0A835ETX0_9POAL A0A835E3R9_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K4A5B5_SETIT K3Z3Q0_SETIT K3Z3A3_SETIT K3Y8U9_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6STS9_SETVI A0A4U6T5V5_SETVI A0A4U6V5W2_SETVI A0A4U6VXB0_SETVI A0A4U6TT41_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5WFL8_9POAL A0A1E5VP33_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6TN31_PANMI A0A3L6S7N6_PANMI A0A3L6SXT1_PANMI A0A3L6RDL3_PANMI A0A3L6T2F4_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0NEF6_PANVG A0A8T0NEB5_PANVG A0A8T0MGX8_PANVG A0A8T0MHZ3_PANVG A0A8T0MJ55_PANVG A0A8T0ND36_PANVG A0A8T0U5P7_PANVG A0A8T0UQH8_PANVG A0A8T0MNN4_PANVG A0A8T0V8W8_PANVG A0A8T0UPF2_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7C365_9POAL A0A2T7E851_9POAL A0A2T7EJB8_9POAL A0A2T7CUL0_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804K2A0_MUSAM A0A804KNY6_MUSAM A0A804I2X7_MUSAM A0A804LBB5_MUSAM A0A804IV96_MUSAM A0A804IV97_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8K0Y1_MUSBA A0A4S8IAI8_MUSBA A0A4S8IIB5_MUSBA A0A4S8KFN7_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7HZ96_9LILI A0A9E7I3B4_9LILI A0A9E7HWV5_9LILI A0A9E7HXN5_9LILI A0A9E7I5M3_9LILI A0A9E7ETA7_9LILI A0A9E7F372_9LILI A0A9E7JMI9_9LILI A0A9E7JMX5_9LILI A0A9E7JMC0_9LILI A0A9E7F150_9LILI A0A9E7EYQ2_9LILI A0A9E7FP63_9LILI A0A9E7FNG0_9LILI A0A9E7GXI6_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5F4Q3_ZINOF A0A8J5EZ48_ZINOF A0A8J5LML7_ZINOF A0A8J5KT30_ZINOF A0A8J5LUA4_ZINOF A0A8J5HI08_ZINOF A0A8J5KDX0_ZINOF A0A8J5HL21_ZINOF A0A8J5K8J5_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9NXR9_ZOSMR A0A0K9NLC7_ZOSMR A0A0K9Q3A7_ZOSMR A0A0K9PP38_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A443NP60_9MAGN A0A443P3R7_9MAGN A0A443NDI4_9MAGN A0A3S3MZ80_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U7ZIM7_NELNU A0A1U8A8R4_NELNU A0A1U8BDA7_NELNU A0A1U7YYH9_NELNU A0A1U7YVX4_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0KVN7_9MAGN A0A9Q0QUF4_9MAGN A0A9Q0KEB3_9MAGN A0A9Q0KZM1_9MAGN A0A9Q0KIZ5_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7M5I2_9MAGN A0A7J7MMB4_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200Q9U7_9MAGN A0A200R370_9MAGN A0A200QLX3_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7LEU1_PAPSO A0A4Y7LG27_PAPSO A0A4Y7L1I4_PAPSO A0A4Y7KU53_PAPSO A0A4Y7LI73_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5EEV7_AQUCA A0A2G5EFE4_AQUCA A0A2G5EVN1_AQUCA A0A2G5EVI0_AQUCA A0A2G5EEX4_AQUCA A0A2G5D7D6_AQUCA A0A2G5D7D7_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6WTD4_THATH A0A7J6WBA1_THATH A0A7J6V7K3_THATH A0A7J6VKE3_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A834YXB9_9MAGN A0A835DGB4_9MAGN A0A835DA14_9MAGN A0A835D4S4_9MAGN A0A834Z6P0_9MAGN A0A834YV83_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1K9G5_9CARY A0A9Q1KMU1_9CARY A0A9Q1KC99_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0IY87_SPIOL A0A9R0IY85_SPIOL A0A9R0JE03_SPIOL A0A9R0JX73_SPIOL A0A9R0JX66_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803KRA1_CHEQI A0A803MWU3_CHEQI A0A803MSP5_CHEQI A0A803MQI8_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0VI02_KALFE A0A7N0UZU4_KALFE A0A7N0UXW1_KALFE A0A7N0RJQ2_KALFE A0A7N0UT36_KALFE A0A7N0US34_KALFE A0A7N0SYC9_KALFE A0A7N0RHJ6_KALFE A0A7N0UN14_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5C4A6_9ASTE A0A5J5BSZ6_9ASTE A0A5J5BKM1_9ASTE A0A5J5B729_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6Q783_ACTCC A0A2R6PEK3_ACTCC A0A2R6P7J5_ACTCC A0A2R6PQZ8_ACTCC A0A2R6P5U8_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0G923_9ERIC A0A7J0GQM2_9ERIC A0A7J0HB69_9ERIC A0A7J0H3X9_9ERIC A0A7J0EPG4_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834L642_RHOSS A0A834HJL6_RHOSS A0A834FZG5_RHOSS A0A834H681_RHOSS A0A834FYR4_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LVE4_9ERIC A0A6A4LVT2_9ERIC A0A6A4LRC6_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GDT8_CAMSI A0A7J7H608_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4F0Z6_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A164YUZ7_DAUCS A0A164XNL7_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) A0A6L5B7N5_APIGR Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1L9W9_ARTAN A0A2U1M422_ARTAN A0A2U1M8S7_ARTAN A0A2U1NFS5_ARTAN A0A2U1QG32_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6MWD5_9ASTR A0A5N6LDU5_9ASTR A0A5N6M864_9ASTR A0A5N6M7N4_9ASTR A0A5N6LLE6_9ASTR A0A5N6NAL5_9ASTR A0A5N6P3Y8_9ASTR A0A5N6MPC1_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251VCA6_HELAN A0A251VBN9_HELAN A0A251SXC5_HELAN A0A9K3E6E0_HELAN A0A251SF28_HELAN A0A251TFZ7_HELAN A0A251UI64_HELAN A0A251TAN1_HELAN A0A251SF62_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XIH1_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1W6Y0_LACSA A0A9R1X191_LACSA A0A9R1UGA6_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6TXV8_COFAR A0A6P6TW68_COFAR A0A6P6V4G9_COFAR A0A6P6WMK6_COFAR A0A6P6WP19_COFAR A0A6P6WLQ4_COFAR A0A6P6VQA5_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068V4R9_COFCA A0A068U4T3_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9G667_9LAMI A0A2G9GPB4_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7DE87_9LAMI A0A2Z7AQ65_9LAMI A0A2Z7DAC7_9LAMI A0A2Z7B9I5_9LAMI A0A2Z7BGB6_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8YI26_SALSN A0A8X9AD94_SALSN A0A8X8XJE1_SALSN A0A8X8XQH2_SALSN A0A8X8XJL2_SALSN A0A8X9A9Q2_SALSN A0A8X8YP75_SALSN A0A8X8XUF2_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CTA3_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0PDM2_OLEEU A0A8S0PDW2_OLEEU A0A8S0PY07_OLEEU A0A8S0Q4R7_OLEEU A0A8S0USL1_OLEEU A0A8S0QTQ9_OLEEU A0A8S0QTE7_OLEEU A0A8S0T5U7_OLEEU A0A8S0VED0_OLEEU A0A8S0VDF0_OLEEU A0A8S0QEE0_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7RIE2_STRAF A0A5A7Q3X0_STRAF A0A5A7PJN3_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7RR55_STRHE A0A9N7NDU2_STRHE A0A9N7RCF0_STRHE A0A9N7N4I6_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830CLW2_9LAMI A0A830D855_9LAMI A0A830DBW9_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A8M8V7S9_SESIN A0A8M8V8V3_SESIN A0A6I9U8N9_SESIN A0A6I9TYS7_SESIN A0A6I9TTW8_SESIN A0A6I9U562_SESIN A0A6I9TRE6_SESIN A0A6I9THR4_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022R710_ERYGU A0A022RQS6_ERYGU A0A022QHJ5_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YPI2_CUSEU A0A9P0YPK7_CUSEU A0A9P1E674_CUSEU A0A9P0YR96_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DK77_9ASTE A0A328D1Q8_9ASTE A0A328CZS6_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484NGW2_9ASTE A0A484MYL6_9ASTE A0A484N4K5_9ASTE A0A484LUN3_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6KD64_NICAT A0A1J6KZ79_NICAT A0A314KUB6_NICAT A0A1J6I4Y3_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7W7M2_NICSY A0A1U7VV52_NICSY A0A1U7W6H5_NICSY A0A1U7Y111_NICSY A0A1U7WIE1_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4B606_TOBAC A0A1S4B607_TOBAC A0A1S4B622_TOBAC A0A1S3X6W3_TOBAC A0A1S3Z4A6_TOBAC A0A1S3WY86_TOBAC A0A1S3WXR6_TOBAC A0A1S3WXW4_TOBAC A0A1S3ZEF6_TOBAC A0A1S4ASP8_TOBAC A0A1S4ASL7_TOBAC A0A1S3YQR5_TOBAC A0A1S4BQJ5_TOBAC A0A1S4CIY9_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2YH19_CAPAN A0A2G3AIB0_CAPAN A0A2G2XWX7_CAPAN A0A1U8G2S9_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2VPQ2_CAPBA A0A2G2XPM1_CAPBA A0A2G2WMR6_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1QUF1_9SOLA A0A9Q1N2J1_9SOLA A0A9Q1RR39_9SOLA A0A9Q1M5G1_9SOLA A0A9Q1RN55_9SOLA A0A9Q1LYF5_9SOLA A0A9Q1LUB3_9SOLA A0A9Q1LAA0_9SOLA A0A9Q1LE12_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5YV25_SOLCO A0A9J5XKH2_SOLCO A0A9J5WTE7_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7J0U6_SOLLC G8Z292_SOLLC A0A3Q7H2L4_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M0ZTH3_SOLTU M1B080_SOLTU M1A5G3_SOLTU M1A5G2_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6HAE8_VITVI F6HKI9_VITVI D7TP64_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7DZ56_TRIWF A0A7J7DCS0_TRIWF A0A7J7CBH8_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3BN20_CUCME A0A1S3BNX3_CUCME A0A1S3BMQ4_CUCME A0A1S3B639_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7V5H3_CUCME A0A5A7UY41_CUCME A0A5A7TR81_CUCME A0A5A7UQ24_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0KEW9_CUCSA A0A0A0KJE4_CUCSA A0A0A0LDW8_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1JGF4_CUCMA A0A6J1J5F6_CUCMA A0A6J1K0U2_CUCMA A0A6J1KSW1_CUCMA A0A6J1JZ08_CUCMA A0A6J1HSF0_CUCMA A0A6J1J0Z3_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1DJE7_MOMCH A0A6J1CL54_MOMCH A0A6J1DPU3_MOMCH A0A6J1CUL7_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834W1J9_9FABA A0A834W5D5_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S3EAH4_CICAR A0A1S2XD22_CICAR A0A1S2XXI5_CICAR A0A1S2Y281_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4ZZL7_PEA A0A9D4X0L0_PEA A0A9D4X0L4_PEA A0A9D5A596_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7JET4_MEDTR G7IRF4_MEDTR A0A072VB37_MEDTR A0A072VJT3_MEDTR G7I2U0_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3NLN1_TRIPR A0A2K3NZG0_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6LTX2_TRISU A0A2Z6LU45_TRISU A0A2Z6MXU0_TRISU A0A2Z6N062_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KNT1_ABRPR A0A8B8KKE8_ABRPR A0A8B8ME92_ABRPR A0A8B8MGV6_ABRPR A0A8B8MHA4_ABRPR A0A8B8MK35_ABRPR A0A8B8ML33_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151R954_CAJCA A0A151SVB7_CAJCA A0A151U3E4_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) A0A0R0HFW9_SOYBN K7LTX5_SOYBN A0A0R0H385_SOYBN I1LRL8_SOYBN A0A0R0H3J2_SOYBN A0A0R0H4W2_SOYBN A0A0R0HHJ5_SOYBN I1LU05_SOYBN K7K8H3_SOYBN I1JFE9_SOYBN A0A0R0L4T4_SOYBN K7LGZ4_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445I220_GLYSO A0A445HNB5_GLYSO A0A445HN10_GLYSO A0A445HN20_GLYSO A0A445I2M6_GLYSO A0A445ICF9_GLYSO A0A445I270_GLYSO A0A445HSC6_GLYSO A0A445IHB8_GLYSO A0A445LQ95_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7AK57_PHAVU V7BY64_PHAVU V7BJ47_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9V6D3_PHAAN A0A0L9TAH9_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3SH13_PHAAN A0A0S3SS72_PHAAN A0A0S3SBX3_PHAAN A0A0S3R209_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TJ82_VIGRR A0A1S3T9H6_VIGRR A0A1S3V6W8_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4B9M4_ARADU A0A6P4BVX4_ARADU A0A6P4CLR0_ARADU A0A6P4CGC1_ARADU A0A6P4CH44_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445A6G8_ARAHY A0A445E195_ARAHY A0A445BX62_ARAHY A0A444Y729_ARAHY A0A444Y778_ARAHY A0A445E5V2_ARAHY A0A445E8Z0_ARAHY A0A445E7C4_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4NMH8_LUPAL A0A6A5PII5_LUPAL A0A6A4NVK3_LUPAL A0A6A4NDK3_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1RP94_LUPAN A0A4P1RD11_LUPAN A0A1J7GYB0_LUPAN A0A4P1RA85_LUPAN A0A4P1QRQ0_LUPAN A0A4P1RAV2_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6KWH8_9ROSI A0A660KUG0_9ROSI A0A5N6QTI0_9ROSI A0A5N6RSY2_9ROSI A0A660KU47_9ROSI A0A5N6KP42_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4R666_9ROSI A0A8J4RKE7_9ROSI A0A8J4S2A1_9ROSI A0A8J4VT77_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2REN6_QUELO A0A7N2M6S0_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1NL07_CARIL A0A8T1NS52_CARIL A0A8T1PQ49_CARIL A0A8T1PTJ6_CARIL A0A8T1Q1H1_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A2I4FDK7_JUGRE A0A2I4EDQ0_JUGRE A0A2I4F0T4_JUGRE A0A2I4F0S5_JUGRE A0A6P9ECR0_JUGRE A0A2I4GGI7_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1WP00_9ROSI A0A6A1US77_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9T8U0_RICCO B9RJ11_RICCO B9S3Z1_RICCO B9T793_RICCO B9S7J9_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067L3F3_JATCU A0A067JCK6_JATCU A0A067L2P9_JATCU A0A067L6A2_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9V1C0_MANES A0A2C9W2I5_MANES A0A2C9W1D4_MANES A0A2C9VVG3_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6NAL1_HEVBR A0A6A6LW09_HEVBR A0A6A6MML1_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0F8B9_9ROSI A0A9Q0FDG8_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5QG30_POPAL A0A4U5LSR0_POPAL A0A4U5QT24_POPAL A0A4U5MNI6_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2ZV37_POPDE A0A8T2Y2P4_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8DIF4_POPTO A0A8X8AL46_POPTO A0A8X8A8J6_POPTO A0A8X8DAX9_POPTO A0A8X7Z4D8_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A2K1Z187_POPTR A0A2K2C1I0_POPTR A0A3N7G2C7_POPTR A0A3N7GWN9_POPTR B9GPX5_POPTR B9GTB6_POPTR A0A2K2BM98_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5K7M2_9ROSI A0A5N5NP95_9ROSI A0A5N5L893_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835J946_9ROSI A0A835MQJ2_9ROSI A0A835JGR3_9ROSI A0A835N858_9ROSI A0A835THV9_9ROSI A0A835TK07_9ROSI A0A835JVT2_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0Z6V2_9ROSI A0A9Q0Z723_9ROSI A0A9Q0TF20_9ROSI A0A9Q1AIW4_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0PP32_SALPP A0A9Q0SRD1_SALPP A0A9Q0PDH5_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0VKT1_SALVM A0A9Q0NIQ1_SALVM A0A6N2MZH0_SALVM A0A6N2LAR4_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3C4C9_CEPFO A0A1Q3CFR8_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6EPG4_CANSA A0A7J6DMB7_CANSA A0A7J6GMR6_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5D7D9_PARAD A0A2P5C812_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5FUC4_TREOI A0A2P5FFY7_TREOI A0A2P5C4I2_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9S617_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P3YQL9_ZIZJJ A0A6P4A7E1_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978VSM9_ZIZJJ A0A978VVC4_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0GVM8_9ROSA A0A8K0DYY7_9ROSA A0A8K0GXA3_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5V5T6_PRUAR A0A6J5UXW8_PRUAR A0A6J5XWQ5_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5SP72_PRUAV A0A6P5T0J2_PRUAV A0A6P5S6E1_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4FQH2_PRUDU A0A5E4EF39_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) A0A251NQG0_PRUPE M5W7B0_PRUPE A0A251NQL0_PRUPE A0A251N745_PRUPE M5VZJ4_PRUPE A0A251NQF5_PRUPE A0A251NQG7_PRUPE M5VRT4_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314Y508_PRUYE A0A314UDT9_PRUYE A0A314ULM1_PRUYE A0A314UWB2_PRUYE A0A314XYN0_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540N3K2_MALBA A0A540M8A0_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498I7B3_MALDO A0A498IIA6_MALDO A0A498KHC5_MALDO A0A498IDP8_MALDO A0A498KUZ9_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5FTD6_9ROSA A0A5N5FQ44_9ROSA A0A5N5GKT7_9ROSA A0A5N5HVN3_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6QEM9_ROSCH A0A2P6PWB7_ROSCH A0A2P6RBK9_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HM11_ARAAL A0A087GM03_ARAAL A0A087H884_ARAAL A0A087HKP6_ARAAL A0A087HKP7_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565APP4_9BRAS A0A565C0E8_9BRAS A0A565B6U8_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4EZT9_BRACM M4ES48_BRACM A0A3P5ZFG4_BRACM M4EPK4_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7RD14_BRACI A0A8X7VBP7_BRACI A0A8X7WN81_BRACI A0A8X7R4L8_BRACI A0A8X8AUR2_BRACI A0A8X8BE02_BRACI A0A8X7Q437_BRACI A0A8X7S0D5_BRACI A0A8X8B3B4_BRACI A0A8X7RIS1_BRACI A0A8X7TW41_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9K8K1_BRACR A0A8S9L8J6_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078J2L9_BRANA A0A078J4K9_BRANA A0A078GBG2_BRANA A0A078J8M3_BRANA A0A078FXS5_BRANA A0A078H2R9_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3C2B6_BRAOL A0A0D3ASK5_BRAOL A0A0D3DYF0_BRAOL A0A0D3CLJ7_BRAOL A0A0D3B8N4_BRAOL A0A0D3DNF5_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A9W3DRT8_RAPSA A0A9W3DIM4_RAPSA A0A6J0NJ42_RAPSA A0A9W3BTP7_RAPSA A0A6J0NLE9_RAPSA A0A6J0MXT5_RAPSA A0A6J0KUM5_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7LGU6_ARALL D7M3A5_ARALL D7KI22_ARALL D7L8E9_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) BSL1_ARATH BSL3_ARATH BSL2_ARATH RLPHL_ARATH RLPH2_ARATH F4IFQ0_ARATH F4HW26_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0HWH2_9BRAS R0GLY7_9BRAS R0H7W3_9BRAS R0I436_9BRAS R0HMY9_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2I4S5_9BRAS A0A6D2JSU3_9BRAS A0A6D2KZR4_9BRAS A0A6D2L5D9_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4LHY5_EUTSA V4L6Q8_EUTSA V4M2L8_EUTSA V4KXK7_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J0ZT52_9ROSI A0A6J0ZZI8_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061GZM2_THECC A0A061GVT6_THECC A0A061DQ04_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3JKT5_COCAP A0A1R3I5J4_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5ZUG4_DURZI A0A6P5ZT70_DURZI A0A6P5ZJC4_DURZI A0A6P5XQV7_DURZI A0A6P5XR00_DURZI A0A6P6A034_DURZI A0A6P5XJT6_DURZI A0A6P5XJR9_DURZI A0A6P6ALT5_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6CRM2_9ROSI A0A8J5Y7H7_9ROSI A0A8J5YXA5_9ROSI A0A8J6CRW4_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0P825_GOSAR A0A0B0Q009_GOSAR A0A0B0NQW9_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8WVL7_GOSAI A0A7J8X9W7_GOSAI A0A7J8YL09_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9IU08_9ROSI A0A7J9IU09_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6UDY2_9ROSI A0A5B6X8V0_9ROSI A0A5B6UEA6_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5VNH2_GOSBA A0A2P5YJH5_GOSBA A0A2P5VP65_GOSBA A0A2P5X7A5_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8S965_GOSDV A0A7J8RNI1_GOSDV A0A7J8RNI6_GOSDV A0A7J8R7S1_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9C9K4_GOSGO A0A7J9BUN3_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8NMT1_GOSHI A0A1U8KD34_GOSHI A0A1U8IZC3_GOSHI A0A1U8I095_GOSHI A0A1U8JG17_GOSHI A0A1U8PQH1_GOSHI A0A1U8NMR0_GOSHI A0A1U8NY89_GOSHI A0A1U8L5X7_GOSHI A0A1U8K0I0_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8V6U5_9ROSI A0A7J8V5W2_9ROSI A0A7J8UJI0_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8ZMV2_9ROSI A0A7J8ZNY4_9ROSI A0A7J8ZMI9_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2Y3L0_GOSMU A0A5D2TPZ7_GOSMU A0A5D2TJF0_GOSMU A0A5D2Z336_GOSMU A0A5D2Z4K6_GOSMU A0A5D2XX17_GOSMU A0A5D2URT5_GOSMU A0A5D2TUP9_GOSMU A0A5D2Y5D2_GOSMU A0A5D2X596_GOSMU A0A5D2SSB9_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2RRI1_GOSRA A0A0D2TLS6_GOSRA A0A0D2UIF0_GOSRA A0A0D2QBS7_GOSRA A0A0D2S1A8_GOSRA A0A0D2RUA9_GOSRA A0A0D2Q811_GOSRA A0A0D2MU74_GOSRA A0A0D2QSE2_GOSRA A0A0D2QZL1_GOSRA A0A0D2RTZ2_GOSRA A0A0D2RTZ6_GOSRA A0A0D2SJE8_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9N825_GOSSC A0A7J9N843_GOSSC A0A7J9LGL5_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3VN76_9ROSI A0A9D3ZVW3_9ROSI A0A9D4AEN8_9ROSI A0A9D3W5X5_9ROSI A0A9D4A1H5_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9EMX9_9ROSI A0A7J9EUC5_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2Z9R6_HIBSY A0A6A3CYZ5_HIBSY A0A6A2YSS2_HIBSY A0A6A2WM96_HIBSY A0A6A2YBE6_HIBSY A0A6A2ZQ07_HIBSY A0A6A2ZLE4_HIBSY A0A6A2YXJ1_HIBSY A0A6A3CP82_HIBSY A0A6A2YQI1_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7LZ58_HIBTR A0A9W7HB80_HIBTR A0A9W7ITH7_HIBTR A0A9W7MS43_HIBTR A0A9W7IA74_HIBTR A0A9W7HBQ9_HIBTR A0A9W7I047_HIBTR A0A9W7IWP4_HIBTR A0A9W7GXB4_HIBTR A0A9W7J9K9_HIBTR A0A9W7H7K6_HIBTR A0A9W7H7D6_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0KY15_PUNGR A0A2I0JT06_PUNGR A0A218XDV9_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) A0A8T0CRQ9_CORYI Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8NJW6_9MYRT A0A8B8NF95_9MYRT A0A8B8QZ16_9MYRT A0A8B8R1T9_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SA44_CITCL V4RRZ3_CITCL V4TAS9_CITCL V4U5H1_CITCL V4UV00_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067DU96_CITSI A0A067E5Q6_CITSI A0A067E6N9_CITSI A0A067H6E3_CITSI A0A067HH87_CITSI A0A067H6E8_CITSI A0A067H5Z6_CITSI A0A067H8V5_CITSI A0A067H5Z1_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5QCG6_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7IWQ5_9ROSI A0A5C7HMS0_9ROSI A0A5C7HNE2_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I5E4_KLENI A0A1Y1I2I3_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3KP08_9VIRI A0A9P3KKX7_9VIRI A0A9P3KJD5_9VIRI A0A9P3KIW3_9VIRI A0A9P3KEQ5_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3INN9_9VIRI A0A9P3IG44_9VIRI A0A9P3JHZ5_9VIRI A0A9P3JHW0_9VIRI A0A9P3MKI0_9VIRI