Taxonomic distribution of MF_00202 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4E8L7_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4DY34_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A938YTB0_9ARCH A0A938YRE1_9ARCH A0A938YVY0_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398)-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5WWZ8_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558)-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391)-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181)-
Euryarchaeota (41/232, 41 hits, 78 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A165Z5E3_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) G0QGE4_NANS0 Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N7B842_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) A0A1M6U355_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0IKG4_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZFG9_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NZI5_9EURY A0A897NT08_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HFM6_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) A0A6A9SWG8_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) IDI_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A282_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4X4G8_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NCN0_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GMR5_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GM09_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J8CA39_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7P3L0_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6KPU0_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A310_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NRZ9_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FL27_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5ULF2_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CLT6_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8X398_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0TB84_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CRQ6_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XNW0_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EZ24_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JBW3_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SM15_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7R5A8_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7PDT2_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FXL4_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) A0A6B0SH38_9EURY Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5H5Y3_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0QGC7_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) IDI_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830F0Z8_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1D8S2D6_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518SBA9_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AFK7_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M1D8_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MKY6_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MI42_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9WYI1_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZIB9_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J8CV65_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897N1E9_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285P7B1_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4W8R7_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1H8L0_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365TAM8_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3GFH7_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H5UB32_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830EEM6_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GCR3_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4GQT6_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GTS6_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NPE8_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6HMJ2_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) A0A6G2G2C9_9EURY Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9TNY2_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2S1A5_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3X0Q0_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7H362_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18GL7_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343TMK8_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5MBX9_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5K1F2_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5Q914_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6TA51_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7HY98_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4H1K2_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6PJF2_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) U1QKP7_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1Q1U7_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PBV7_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6IP64_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GCX4_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IDD4_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0F2K5_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LQB6_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) A0A081EW89_9EURY Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) A0A6A9T6U3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HAY8_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7F9S4_9EURY A0A4U7EYP5_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238VTQ9_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VLC0_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) M0LH81_HALLS Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0M2A1_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8DB04_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JP43_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) A0A063ZM28_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) M0BX36_9EURY Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) L0IBI6_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HPN7_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PIC9_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6LJS1_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0API8_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SZM2_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) A0A5D5AQJ0_9EURY Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZAU1_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5GJW5_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CS65_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8B1N1_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0Q6P8_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AEH8_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0JWE3_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8Q490_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202E994_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9XBG6_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N6ZQV1_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VQK5_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9W479_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7SW33_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TSQ1_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2NHC5_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (10/26, 10 hits, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) A0A0A7V2Y7_9ARCH Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) A0RY18_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) A0A7K4MYC1_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) A0A087S6S1_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) A0A087S4F2_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) A0A087RZP0_9ARCH Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) S2ETB4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) A0A9W4UYC0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) A9A425_NITMS Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) A0A9D2X3W6_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) A0A6A7LIS6_9ARCH A0A6A7LCH6_9ARCH Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) A0A2H1EEC0_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) A0A3G1B1V9_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (1/4, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) V4XTA5_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4XV94_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)-
Acidobacteriota (2/48, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925J992_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TSZ3_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530)-
Actinomycetota (1396/2005, 1453 hits, 874 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M327_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RL07_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4J7H3_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HWX2_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LU47_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UWJ3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1GBD4_9ACTN A0A0N0N1N4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1HA06_9ACTN A0A0N0NDI6_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4RVZ9_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J0NGS1_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UQW6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PP92_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PST2_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SFK1_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4G2Y1_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JJJ4_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VXX4_9ACTN A0A368VN51_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0GUD7_ACTMO A0A2T0H224_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9EZU9_ACTMZ A0A1G8VIP7_ACTMZ A0A1G8ZVE9_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7QF25_CATAD C7QBQ2_CATAD C7QCI5_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P684_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010YGC9_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7NGW7_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545ARG0_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5EQV0_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) IDI_FRAAA Q0RG39_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KYD8_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J5A6_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A168K0I3_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7CJV1_9ACTN A0A0P7C8J5_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1QFZ5_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1R0L1_9ACTN A0A1S1PGX5_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8B4C3_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I0Z9_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H402_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238XK89_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y3I7_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RWS3_BLASD H6RNQ8_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CL59_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q0Y8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9PET0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9P744_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7R777_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2EFD2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367B218_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZI02_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367ADK4_9ACTN A0A367ACS4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AIJ3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5RNF8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5F9D9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2SBG9_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4DZ28_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E8H3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9NA41_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372IZA1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VIE6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZT33_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WE88_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098YBM8_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EU08_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) A0A6P0H8N4_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562IMZ9_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3JBI1_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) A0A1S8C6Y9_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V7S1_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CHW5_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8PUR2_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V5T5_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8DT81_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5CXJ1_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AAB6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YQ38_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QD95_9ACTN A0A329QPA2_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9S0X3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3MBI3_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9AU36_9ACTN A0A7Y9ARW2_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WF65_KINRD A6W964_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IEL8_9ACTN A0A2S6IKJ7_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1T0Y0_9ACTN A0A9X1ND31_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A316AF59_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1D750_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I1XAB5_9ACTN A0A1I2F6H2_9ACTN A0A1I2HTS8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4DU89_9ACTN A0A9W4DQX0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239LNM2_9ACTN A0A239JVA7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0RI31_9ACTN A0A1H0R7E3_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4U0SRH7_9ACTN A0A4U0SLP7_9ACTN A0A4U0SPI6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7QIT3_9ACTN A0A1M7P757_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8T317_9ACTN A0A1H8LWM0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H5XZL3_9ACTN A0A1H6E073_9ACTN A0A1H6BAR1_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZZ58_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3P3K1_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540WBZ2_9ACTN A0A540WBM2_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EKQ1_9ACTN A0A561EKR7_9ACTN A0A561F1R3_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NDD7_KITAU A0A1E7ND12_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z172_9ACTN A0A066YYZ0_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0PGL8_KITGR A0A0D0PMN9_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A919G4X0_9ACTN A0A919G3W5_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VTL2_KITKI A0A7W7VTK4_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N8R3_KITSK E4N8M6_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5BA35_9ACTN A0A2H5BA44_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8Q0W1_9ACTN A0A0Q8PNL5_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UNR6_9ACTN A0A561UNX5_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7C842_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345SSS0_9ACTN A0A345SSN8_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B3P2_9ACTN A0A931BD93_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7UQE7_STRJI A0A1H7PYM1_STRJI A0A1H7LCR6_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0I7U7_9ACTN A0A2X0KF70_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8JZJ7_STREN F8JW82_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JSN2_9ACTN A0A1E7JUT0_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JHI2_9ACTN A0A0L0KQ93_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937EN50_9ACTN A0A937EQQ3_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9PBP8_STRAS A0A2U9NXW9_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VL32_9ACTN A0A5N8VD67_9ACTN A0A5N8VHK4_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NMQ4_9ACTN S4MNF1_9ACTN S4MW56_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5P3G6_9ACTN A0A1E5PJK7_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1JDT0_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YJZ7_9ACTN A0A918YR83_9ACTN A0A918YG32_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) IDI_STRCO Y1686_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917XZR5_9ACTN A0A917Y6S2_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W7F9_9ACTN A0A1Z1WDG9_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F8H6_STRA4 A0A0B5F4Q4_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TE66_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YS93_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2B236_STRA7 A0A0K2APL7_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BFG8_9ACTN A0A5B0AQQ0_9ACTN A0A5B0BG83_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XLS0_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HQD4_STRAD A0A5J6HUY2_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1NXD1_9ACTN A0A7G1PB10_9ACTN A0A7G1NU90_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S4AWF5_9ACTN S3ZIK2_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q0D8_9ACTN A0A2P8PX29_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917R354_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NGF1_9ACTN F3NLI6_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8KTU0_9ACTN A0A0L8LYV1_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918F2C9_9ACTN A0A918CAL8_9ACTN A0A918FLR8_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) J2A392_9ACTN J1ZNJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) IDI_STRAW Q828P3_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939F4D7_9ACTN A0A939F6S4_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553YHD4_9ACTN A0A553XQ10_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7C0M2_STRBB D7BSL0_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964XL24_9ACTN A0A964UU15_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X172_9ACTN A0A6G4WXZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917L6T4_9ACTN A0A917K8K0_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8N3K2_9ACTN A0A7H8NF78_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A117R917_9ACTN A0A117RDM6_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9XK46_9ACTN A0A0K9XAL1_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3QT57_STRCI A0A4Y3R5N2_STRCI A0A4Y3R5M9_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M9X9A7_9ACTN A0A0M8QUU6_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101U956_9ACTN A0A117RLJ5_9ACTN A0A101U6W2_9ACTN A0A101U2J7_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JKE5_9ACTN A0A514JXB7_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HFM3_9ACTN A0A7X0LPZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919DJP8_9ACTN A0A919DJA2_9ACTN A0A918ZPL6_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919EWI0_9ACTN A0A919KFF6_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8M5S1_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NSS7_9ACTN A0A101NNX0_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0XUW0_9ACTN A0A0N0GYA5_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2T8D5_STRCW A0A7M2TCV4_STRCW A0A7M2TG00_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927IBP2_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XAJ7_STRCJ A0A2G1XB85_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2PYC0_STRCL E2PWF7_STRCL B5GMS2_STRCL B5GN08_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5VY93_STRC3 S5URT7_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2NXA5_9ACTN A0A1S2PFW0_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TTL1_9ACTN A0A6G4U393_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370AYL2_9ACTN A0A370B8Y3_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124H493_9ACTN A0A117P1F8_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5GK89_9ACTN A0A0C5G9M2_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4INL1_9ACTN A0A8T4IM14_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2J9R7_9ACTN A0A3G2JIM0_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4QY91_STRDJ K4RD04_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367EU05_9ACTN A0A367FAS7_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233SGU6_STRDA A0A233SKI9_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A101UYV1_9ACTN A0A101UQF0_9ACTN A0A101UZP5_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9PXI7_9ACTN A0A7W9PZT7_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918VJF4_9ACTN A0A918VEY4_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NZB6_STREU A0A2N8NMH0_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0L873_9ACTN A0A5Q0LJQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SCP2_9ACTN A0A7M2ST64_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BYV1_STRFL A0A919ER38_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918IEN7_9ACTN A0A918IBF7_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BEA7_9ACTN A0A7G7BVY5_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291QK94_9ACTN A0A291QHC7_9ACTN A0A291Q4N5_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918K2S6_9ACTN A0A918K7I9_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0CDN5_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919E346_9ACTN A0A919E5Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UYD4_9ACTN A0A494UZQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XGN7_9ACTN A0A917XF76_9ACTN A0A918CU40_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EZA5_STRGJ A0A5J6F1I0_STRGJ A0A5J6EM09_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0I0Y9_9ACTN A0A7H0I389_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0U3S1_9ACTN A0A1V0U2G0_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089XK53_STRGA A0A089YV43_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344TYZ4_9ACTN A0A344U4B8_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L2A6_9ACTN A0A926L1F9_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7PV46_9ACTN A0A7W7PT36_9ACTN A0A7W7LX56_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101S5I6_9ACTN A0A124HX34_9ACTN A0A101RU47_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KM23_STRGD A0A3Q9KZH7_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TKC4_9ACTN A0A4R4SJB8_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6VR14_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9YZN8_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918L9R6_9ACTN A0A918FSU0_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387H688_9ACTN A0A387HP55_9ACTN A0A387HJW6_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G8U6L3_9ACTN A0A1G8XS44_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371PYR9_STRIH A0A371Q667_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918UTY1_9ACTN A0A918QDU6_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KJH4_9ACTN L1KNB9_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HQ15_9ACTN A0A177HY53_9ACTN A0A177HX93_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KHJ9_STRJU A0A646KBL4_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A100Y5P5_9ACTN A0A117IUP6_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KWU0_9ACTN A0A6N7KWX6_9ACTN A0A6N7KXY0_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4Q9I0Y1_STRKA A0A4Q9HS55_STRKA A0A4Q9HUT2_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AUX5_9ACTN A0A3B0AYY1_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KKI7_9ACTN A0A917NQU3_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A169PC77_STRLU A0A169N735_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918HT21_9ACTN A0A918I1N4_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8P9H8_STRLA A0A2K8PUV3_STRLA A0A2K8PPP6_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9GTN0_9ACTN A0A6G9H5K9_9ACTN A0A6G9H2N5_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1MLC8_STRLN A0A1B1M6T9_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6I031_9ACTN A0A7X6D401_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A919DJ17_9ACTN A0A919DHJ2_9ACTN A0A918ZXW7_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A101QY33_9ACTN A0A117QMY5_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918MVJ9_9ACTN A0A918MRY3_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4TBJ3_9ACTN A0A2R4SZ34_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9UZB6_9ACTN A0A6H9VAX1_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3S9PPL4_STRLT A0A3S9PF00_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RG71_9ACTN A0A0N7YLY8_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VPY3_9ACTN A0A1D7VN25_9ACTN A0A1D7VIW1_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4PVR3_9ACTN A0A1J4PXZ4_9ACTN A0A1J4PWL9_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NUH0_9ACTN A0A1J4NVM3_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7CSL2_9ACTN A0A1W7D6E4_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919E9T7_9ACTN A0A919ATG8_9ACTN A0A919B188_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1LQE3_9ACTN A0A7X1I1B3_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918U8S7_9ACTN A0A918U507_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5WAA5_STRMB A0A5N5W0A2_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2PH22_9ACTN A0A1S2QDP1_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940MHV5_9ACTN A0A940RZ18_9ACTN A0A940MDN6_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7AZF2_STRMO A0A7Y7E8V0_STRMO A0A7Y7E7G8_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y731_9ACTN A0A919CYB1_9ACTN A0A918YA96_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6F3N4_9ACTN A0A5J6FM30_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918LDH3_9ACTN A0A918LDW4_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DIJ9_9ACTN A0A0B5D9F5_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PA94_STRNR A0A2N8PKL7_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7KJ29_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250V4C6_STROL A0A250VPV7_STROL A0A250VF74_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7LTH9_9ACTN A0A7W7LSG5_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6J3X4_9ACTN A0A1S6JKN6_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0GKD6_9ACTN A0A4Z0G8K8_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HXE0_9ACTN A0A345I076_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918M0U6_9ACTN A0A918M0Q9_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W344_9ACTN A0A5N8W8A0_9ACTN A0A5N8WBL9_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918C7F4_9ACTN A0A918BZJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4V5MLF2_9ACTN A0A4U0N1R3_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221P5W6_9ACTN A0A221NUP0_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918UVF2_9ACTN A0A918PG24_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0ST14_9ACTN A0A2I0SLC9_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5H4M7_STRE2 B5H9J7_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3E324_9ACTN M3CZW4_9ACTN M3CHW5_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LLN1_9ACTN A0A918H633_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K6I4_9ACTN A0A1E7K3Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8JQI4_9ACTN A0A5B8JGY8_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9B2U9_9ACTN A0A1H9JMC6_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A101JAK8_9ACTN A0A0X3VI14_9ACTN A0A0X3V9B0_9ACTN A0A0X3VQF5_9ACTN A0A0X3V419_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6KTL3_STRRC V6JPQ6_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B3D6_9ACTN A0A918ELC6_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XUU6_9ACTN A0A0J6XS64_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TAR2_STRR3 A0A0F2TE55_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BR25_9ACTN A0A918BBU3_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8G9J9_9ACTN A0A1D8FY33_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4V782_9ACTN A0A6G4V223_9ACTN A0A6G4VHH6_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z841_STRSW C9Z2W9_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7TBV1_9ACTN A0A2T7TD36_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6U4U8_STRSO A0A4P6TW81_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0HXB3_9ACTN A0A3M0IWK1_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GG55_9ACTN A0A2P2GGR1_9ACTN A0A2P2GK86_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WV69_9ACTN A0A0W7WRR4_9ACTN A0A0W7WSU9_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CAR0_9ACTN A0A7K0CID3_9ACTN A0A7K0CS89_9ACTN A0A7K0CQ97_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PTP5_9ACTN A0A2S9PSH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973UCY5_STRSQ A0A973ZBI6_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LC54_STRX0 A0A1Q5LFQ9_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2NGF5_STREK G2NAM0_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TPR6_9ACTN A0A510TJI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QFW8_9ACTN A0A285QJM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5LXI2_9ACTN A0A1G5JXL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C1XSR2_9ACTN A0A0C1XZG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H5LX69_9ACTN A0A1H4XQJ7_9ACTN A0A1H5GE98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M5UX80_9ACTN A0A1M6A1U2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MLD5_9ACTN A0A4R7MQJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PG92_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2V2V6_9ACTN A0A4S2UPF1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TEK7_9ACTN A0A4S2SWM1_9ACTN A0A4V3T244_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HSU5_9ACTN A0A8T4HIH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384HR29_9ACTN A0A384IU76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6G8K6_9ACTN A0A3N6CHH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6G0M3_9ACTN A0A3N6EI26_9ACTN A0A3N6GAA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6EW88_9ACTN A0A3N6F0N0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6IUT0_9ACTN A0A3N6FNY5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8ST24_9ACTN A0A7V8NEG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8VMN1_9ACTN A0A0M8VST9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2I7E8_9ACTN A0A1D2III7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U2ZP62_9ACTN A0A2U3A4S3_9ACTN A0A2U3A0D4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5AHN2_9ACTN A0A3N5AS70_9ACTN A0A3N4ZWX3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5FGC5_9ACTN A0A1H5N5S5_9ACTN A0A1H5PIJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7CGV2_9ACTN A0A1X7DVN4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A941BPB1_9ACTN A0A941BPD4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4NFG7_9ACTN A0A6I4NN94_9ACTN A0A6I4N5T2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7XKF0_9ACTN A0A4Q7WWM0_9ACTN A0A4Q7WNF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y9BJK4_9ACTN A0A7Y9BL82_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5N7J9_9ACTN A0A1Q5MKB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5E8V0_9ACTN A0A1Q5DTG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9ID83_9ACTN A0A2M9IH22_9ACTN A0A2M9INL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5HJQ0_9ACTN A0A1Q5GKG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9K3K7_9ACTN A0A2M9JII6_9ACTN A0A2M9JZ43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0MYQ3_9ACTN A0A2L0N9J8_9ACTN A0A2L0MYM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5KTE1_9ACTN A0A1Q5KCC4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4W1S4_9ACTN A0A1Q4W1C6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5LTB8_9ACTN A0A1Q5M5R3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5NBA3_9ACTN A0A1Q5LYS8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VS51_9ACTN A0A1Q4WHF4_9ACTN A0A1Q4VJR2_9ACTN A0A1Q4VKV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9ME06_9ACTN A0A2M9LYQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2KBB8_9ACTN A0A1S2JXM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7ND02_9ACTN A0A0F7NBG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3QI72_9ACTN A0A0U3PS05_9ACTN A0A0U3NNE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BJX7_9ACTN A0A1A9C5X8_9ACTN A0A1A9BR21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5XAA2_9ACTN A0A2N5XCA2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UGC9_9ACTN A0A101UI41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CVX4_9ACTN A0A6H0CKA3_9ACTN A0A6H0CIB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4LP90_9ACTN A0A1C4P3V1_9ACTN A0A1C4LBJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SJS1_9ACTN A0A197SXD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FXJ3_9ACTN A0A1K2FUZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A170Z6G9_9ACTN A0A170XXV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4Q6IGU3_9ACTN A0A4Q6IRS7_9ACTN A0A4Q6IM68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939L5I5_9ACTN A0A939KZT8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6SBK2_9ACTN A0A6I6S698_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5KBJ9_9ACTN A0A2Z5JWS9_9ACTN A0A2Z5K0J3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5PE32_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IS49_9ACTN A0A2G5IPP6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2YYP8_9ACTN S2ZBS3_9ACTN S2Z5U7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3BWA4_9ACTN S3C5F5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I9I0_9ACTN A0A550HLI4_9ACTN A0A550I596_9ACTN A0A550IE45_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BXQ4_9ACTN A0A2U3C7J6_9ACTN A0A2U3BYL2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4V1Y5_9ACTN A0A2Z4V6X7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EQ90_9ACTN A0A944EJ60_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DUJ5_9ACTN A0A944E1E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HQL9_9ACTN A0A944ECG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944IMT4_9ACTN A0A944NZF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944PAS0_9ACTN A0A944P9P6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JMJ4_9ACTN A0A944JIY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944J1K8_9ACTN A0A944IU65_9ACTN A0A944P8D9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944K6B0_9ACTN A0A944PMB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944K6E7_9ACTN A0A944KB72_9ACTN A0A944PW11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944KUI3_9ACTN A0A944KZ89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DH52_9ACTN A0A4R1DID9_9ACTN A0A4R1DQW8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9KIB8_9ACTN A0A1V9K6E4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9EXW9_9ACTN A0A2P9F0R1_9ACTN A0A2P9FDV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0M8VEQ5_9ACTN A0A0N0SWX0_9ACTN A0A0M8VUW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TP75_9ACTN A0A0M9YRF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RC27_9ACTN A0A1V2RK45_9ACTN A0A1V2RL83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9F128_9ACTN A0A4R9ETJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) A0A0G3UUP1_9ACTN A0A0G3UGF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5F8W4_9ACTN A0A1C5FNB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IH98_9ACTN A0A7H8IT38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8K080_9ACTN A0A7H8JRM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6ADG9_9ACTN A0A1B6AFL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4Y0Y7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8X2I4_9ACTN A0A0M8WV32_9ACTN A0A0M8WVB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0HDI2_9ACTN A0A0F0GT71_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3VVL2_9ACTN A0A0X3V562_9ACTN A0A0X3VFI9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A0X3RZQ8_9ACTN A0A0X3RPM5_9ACTN A0A117KDE6_9ACTN A0A0X3RQZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3VTI1_9ACTN A0A0X3WQY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XVD2_9ACTN A0A0X3XQM8_9ACTN A0A0X3XTP5_9ACTN A0A0X3XRR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0N0T262_9ACTN A0A0M9ZXG2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2M356_9ACTN A0A2W2K3P1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2Z827_9ACTN A0A2U2Z7L0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3GW38_9ACTN A0A2U3GZ57_9ACTN A0A2U3GTL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5CKG8_9ACTN A0A1C5BJ50_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H5BIB5_9ACTN A0A1H4PU40_9ACTN A0A1H4V0J0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4C1D8_9ACTN A0A0H4CM16_9ACTN A0A0H4C626_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365YY61_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9F159_9ACTN A0A1B9EUB7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4Y814_9ACTN A0A7L4YCX0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YG04_9ACTN A0A6I1ZBG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A940XCB1_9ACTN A0A940XS53_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2QZL1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A3R8RLX2_9ACTN A0A3R8RTR1_9ACTN A0A3R8RMZ0_9ACTN A0A3R8RMX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T3G5_9ACTN A0A7L5SRV8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1SCZ2_9ACTN A0A0T1S4X0_9ACTN A0A0T1S5L3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q8Z4X9_9ACTN A0A0Q9ACD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4YPZ1_9ACTN A0A2S4YYT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4YKX1_9ACTN A0A2S4YSS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XHQ8_9ACTN A0A2S4XQV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8ARL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0QD15_9ACTN A0A6C0PZ21_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M566_9ACTN A0A7M3LY40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9J496_9ACTN A0A1A9IT73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HTZ5_9ACTN A0A367HXT0_9ACTN A0A367HI99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2S9Y2_9ACTN A0A6B2SAI7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2UZ11_9ACTN A0A6B2V7D8_9ACTN A0A6B2V5U3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RST5_9ACTN A0A6B2RV17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2X108_9ACTN A0A6B2X4A3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3S8Z1_9ACTN A0A6G3S612_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VN21_9ACTN A0A6G2VTD9_9ACTN A0A6G2VHB4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZBU5_9ACTN A0A7K2ZC87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2X7K3_9ACTN A0A7K2XE14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2Z465_9ACTN A0A7K2YPB5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FPM8_9ACTN A0A7K2FII1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DUE2_9ACTN A0A7K3DMS0_9ACTN A0A7K3DCL4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GXM1_9ACTN A0A7K3GU22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JVA6_9ACTN A0A7K2JM03_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) A0A6I5C8K6_9ACTN A0A6I5CAH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3GQX4_9ACTN A0A6B3H9R5_9ACTN A0A6B3GT25_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AFE3_9ACTN A0A6B3AKI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TIK3_9ACTN A0A7K2TCK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K2ZTV0_9ACTN A0A7K3A808_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HBE9_9ACTN A0A6B3ISY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542QKU5_9ACTN A0A542QLH1_9ACTN A0A542Q0H5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3UYS0_9ACTN A0A7U3UPP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9LY65_9ACTN A0A7G5YHF4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5A0L2_9ACTN A0A3N5AFR2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3HSS0_9ACTN A0A2A3HSA0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GEH2_9ACTN A0A926PXT8_9ACTN A0A926GIW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LH98_9ACTN A0A926QWF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919LNG5_9ACTN A0A919LKE8_9ACTN A0A919LFP2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5JVV5_9ACTN A0A1Q5KLN5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4ZH38_9ACTN A0A1Q4YAP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9I4J8_9ACTN A0A2M9I0E6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3GV22_9ACTN A0A2A3H917_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4JFA0_9ACTN A0A1C4N9W3_9ACTN A0A1C4NDJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0Q3B4_9ACTN A0A7Z0PUH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9F4H4_9ACTN A0A6G9EQR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8YGK4_9ACTN A0A3S8Y670_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3S8WPI7_9ACTN A0A3Q8VHC4_9ACTN A0A3Q8VIH3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A429NDD9_9ACTN A0A429N3V4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VSF6_9ACTN A0A150VQQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A429U8K2_9ACTN A0A429U699_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A429S2X0_9ACTN A0A3R9WL65_9ACTN A0A3R9USM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0M8TI80_9ACTN A0A0M8TCV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5W8M6_9ACTN A0A0F5W4N9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6NPG4_9ACTN A0A1C6LTI8_9ACTN A0A1C6QDG7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KFQ6_9ACTN A0A2A4KMD5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7V374_9ACTN A0A5B7UPB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399GUS9_9ACTN A0A399GZ78_9ACTN A0A399HH27_9ACTN A0A399HCZ6_9ACTN A0A399GEC8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498DVA1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K7Q3_9ACTN A0A652K2E6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0QTT5_9ACTN A0A1H0T7I0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K7D1_9ACTN D6K4V8_9ACTN D6K8Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652L8Q7_9ACTN A0A652L190_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2HNQ2_9ACTN A0A6N2HR10_9ACTN A0A6N2I7P8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H8Z0B4_9ACTN A0A1H9XUU3_9ACTN A0A1H9J9H1_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1SSN4_9ACTN A0A1R1SBE4_9ACTN A0A1R1SG70_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VB69_9ACTN A0A4Y3VB72_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919AAU1_9ACTN A0A919AB68_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XC61_9ACTN A0A5N8XPF9_9ACTN A0A5N8XX62_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DKU8_9ACTN A0A505CX84_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PYD1_9ACTN A0A1E5Q0V8_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919GD71_9ACTN A0A919KVR8_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2BI47_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949NAH6_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4NN77_9ACTN A0A2V4NSF5_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918W7F3_9ACTN A0A918T5U9_9ACTN A0A918SZ27_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1T070_9ACTN A0A2S1SMY7_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XZJ2_STRTO A0A081XTI9_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FUP9_9ACTN A0A939JLN8_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4AEB9_9ACTN A0A1V4AG25_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7EPI5_9ACTN L7FAI7_9ACTN L7FCI7_9ACTN L7FB45_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4VFJ3_9ACTN A0A1Q4V4A7_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RF36_STRVP F2RE33_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5IEW7_9ACTN A0A0B5I1M1_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6J058_STRVI A0A5J6JAD4_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931JKZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YVA0_STRMQ A0A2J7Z7L1_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9X7E8_STRVT D9WYG0_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9XJ48_9ACTN A0A1G9WS12_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1B305_9ACTN A0A7H1BK75_9ACTN A0A7H1BEJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GXW3_9ACTN A0A919LEE9_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A420UYB5_9ACTN A0A3M8EU51_9ACTN A0A3R7FQS8_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A117Q125_9ACTN A0A101NX98_9ACTN A0A124HE30_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9QAM3_9ACTN A0A7W9V024_9ACTN A0A7W9QHC9_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DV78_9ACTN A0A286DW89_9ACTN A0A286DVM5_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2GNV8_9ACTN G2GBM7_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XCA3_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L2C0_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZVY3_9ACTN A0A917ZZK5_9ACTN A0A917ZJN5_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LQC6_WENVI A0A0T6LQV2_WENVI A0A0T6LUS5_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5C044_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1E103_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9D2A2_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2BCN8_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4ZAA2_9MICO A0A3N4ZXA3_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9V046_9MICO A0A7J9UTJ8_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y9BWK2_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9ER11_9MICO A0A2A9EKJ1_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7ERN9_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WXF8_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9AEE2_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IJM5_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PI99_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H6Y1_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H5N8_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8H803_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VQ54_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LX47_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DCM7_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0BKF9_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BMC4_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919P0K4_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J6S9_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6QYR9_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0LW04_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UL46_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A4D0_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UPZ8_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SMT9_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PA44_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SN34_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FMX5_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3TIR9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JNS0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G2J2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UT69_9CELL A0A542UXG3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) A0A2T9XS43_9CELL Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JPF2_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9CU14_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1N9T3_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CCU6_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) Demequina lutea (UP000547973) Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MHB2_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KUW3_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6X4N8_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TFZ4_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GJD6_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DN80_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XF23_9MICO A0A542XA12_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BYC8_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4Q3XNP2_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926QEM4_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6VV93_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VDH0_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6WTI0_9MICO K6XHB6_9MICO K6WZL6_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5USS6_9MICO H5UPB8_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8D1P8_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HUI0_9MICO A0A543HVM0_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6SG41_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GCH3_9MICO W9G3V0_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852XBK1_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MHB8_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QE90_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TNM1_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JKN6_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512SZZ6_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E3T6_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WA66_9MICO A0A560W7Y4_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZJE1_9MICO A0A542Z7P4_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9TNU0_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941HZ96_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YLT0_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) A0A7G9R653_9MICO Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IKA9_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D5A7_9MICO A0A512CWV7_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q6V3_9MICO A0A926K135_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XXH3_9MICO A0A495XUX3_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JUW6_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077M187_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G7W2_9MICO A0A6I1GAU0_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2FBW3_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7QZK8_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1JT15_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8WTA9_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9QDK0_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4FD88_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1MTP3_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4P8RA54_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2FFQ7_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M3L1_9MICO A0A4Q2MAB7_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WLH2_9MICO A0A191WKZ8_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WSV1_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917PBD5_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YE00_9MICO A0A5C1YLW9_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5QX05_9MICO A0A6L5QZ30_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4V8U5_9MICO A0A5S4V456_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CKC8_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6D0R0_9MICO A0A9W6CWD5_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NZF1_9MICO A0A6I4NVF7_9MICO A0A6I4NW13_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161SSY6_9MICO A0A161U9A7_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A787_9MICO A0A3M8A6Q4_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JUD2_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HXN9_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U0X8_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LYL1_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YHV3_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251XMP7_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LY68_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9C4B0_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841ATV0_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SP51_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XNQ0_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R9A2V6_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9AX73_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4R8ZH44_9MICO A0A4R8ZD61_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KR78_9MICO A0A4Y8KI25_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G9B515_9MICO A0A1G8YEE1_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JWN1_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WSJ6_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DEY3_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LS13_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MK25_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944PZJ7_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4V141_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HWI0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZQ74_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N6ZW28_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XUJ5_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CP46_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DXD0_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5L2N2_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MJP5_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2I9P4_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N0KZW1_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495ILQ4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2WCY3_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5CRK0_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126YZ52_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QMJ4_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9TT35_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4V3WUD3_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4V2JF50_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6ZBQ1_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VCZ0_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BCG0_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VUA6_9MICO A0A3P3VV79_9MICO A0A3P3VT70_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4EUN1_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SAZ4_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3MC10_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IYU0_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IDT4_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YF59_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M9C8_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HYR4_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GWN6_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A444QF64_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934SL03_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UKE3_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2T066_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HC43_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0J6N7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4AY79_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9MBQ7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4LEC7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5LMS6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PSW9_9MICO A0A0Q6Q6S6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8UR26_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CIJ3_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) IDI_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q8V2_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S3W5_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) A0A6G8FJQ5_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4R6RSH2_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916NGK9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HS23_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LZP6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K6T1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TNI7_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MPU1_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5R3X1_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AEC3_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CUH0_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X7G9_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511AIC5_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium album (UP000657592) Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LYQ6_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8UCE0_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KR11_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LX31_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NRN0_9MICO A0A371NTC5_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TKZ3_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M9VKT9_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HNA1_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4KD11_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A917DIZ8_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0L2I7_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LVH7_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9FD18_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JR00_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HT52_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9KHX2_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HSM9_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2HAU0_9MICO A0A0M2H480_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543F202_9MICO A0A543F1G8_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UKU6_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HEB8_9MICO A0A150HED2_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3Q9IYG7_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2AAF4_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7BQE6_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KLL4_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HPY2_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031G260_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DSC7_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FR13_9MICO A0A4Y9FZI9_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G7ZIP8_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J8S4_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8I545_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BK03_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8MWI6_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y2V1_9MICO A0A367Y6Y1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519GP17_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZNT3_9MICO A0A3G6ZPC6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GEL2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0Z5D7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B1K9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) A0A062VGS6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0HBT1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DJ40_9MICO A0A0Q4DEZ0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KP70_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3W5A4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8AFD6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LFK7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KVM3_9MICO A0A0T2KW68_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2CC91_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FT52_9MICO A0A542FW09_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZR62_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161RC75_9MICO A0A163H8S4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A165S2E7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3L9U7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LX39_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PMP7_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QU40_9MICO A0A939QMI0_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C1Y1_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0FSF7_9MICO A0A7X0FR84_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2HDJ8_9MICO A0A0M2HB84_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7L8D5K2_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840XHV6_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4Q7LR46_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R8W1_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A0Y0P6V6_9MICO A0A109QXM2_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AUB8_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZTX9_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I4YT45_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4IKY1_9MICO A0A1R4J063_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TGE2_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FI38_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5L122_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848S381_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5E4G1_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BN74_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BHB3_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y7V5_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XPW9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3GRL2_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5ANM2_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5B1J3_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A162F7M4_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0U1PTQ1_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KQN4_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K6J6_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T1I1_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G648_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C8Z2K4_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XVE1_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VMM0_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917BF38_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SIK2_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C569_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8VB39_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4RML4_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4V6PLP7_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1AV96_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1UUC7_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E4M6_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZUY3_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975R0L6_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6K566_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RY67_9MICC A0A846REA0_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DX02_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IY73_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4FS55_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TLQ0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HJX2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LAV1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7G586_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944QAU1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3T0Y7U2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WU89_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6NA75_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1D2G0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BIQ6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8KLP2_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CRN2_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LY78_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4PTU7_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MTL3_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LF56_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9J895_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JC05_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5XJR2_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VVD0_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WUG7_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y8I4_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DK84_GLUUR A0A4Y4DLL9_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5L0R3_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917LQ76_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3HLM5_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2XXA1_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) IDI_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N3ZX57_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AJA5_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7GPT7_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5C7A6_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1I954_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MPR0_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZNJ1_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917EQL1_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IF02_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4G0A9_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GKE7_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NPR3_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C6E1_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QKP9_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7NA35_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) Rothia amarae (UP000516421) Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2KIF5_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) Rothia terrae (UP000516404) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A126ZUW7_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AR03_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R184_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LD10_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931D908_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8AGL1_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239G4L7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VVZ6_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GF95_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KJP4_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V9N2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) A0A1U7MTI3_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917F5C5_9MICO A0A917F052_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I3F4_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1NCU8_9MICO A0A1B1NGJ1_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927J194_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KT41_9MICO A0A0H2KIU3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) A0A1Q9VWU1_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A161IMB2_9MICO A0A168EVC7_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K673_9MICO A0A849K1L0_9MICO A0A849K521_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XX89_9MICO A0A2T0Y500_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FVR8_ISOV2 F6FUK0_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5LZM3_9MICO A0A1T5IP31_9MICO A0A1T5LVB2_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4YSI6_9MICO A0A3N4YPH4_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9GFB5_9MICO A0A8H9GMN6_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919FJH0_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3JAM3_9MICO A0A7W3PCV5_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1C0D9_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WS43_9MICO A0A2W5WLE8_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZVN3_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DQD3_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SU19_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E1M6_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6RTB1_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z5G2_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6G7Y5_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934I906_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J9J1_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810KZQ5_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7CWU0_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285JWQ7_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919W3S0_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931C187_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A0X3VBC6_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5ANM6_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919W0U6_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919M410_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2CRT7_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MUY1_9ACTN A0A7W7I6K7_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919M9L2_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5VRU8_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K098_9ACTN A0A2T0KHW1_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327ZP58_9ACTN A0A327Z349_9ACTN A0A327ZA57_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0H390_ACTM4 I0GX78_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JUZ6_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7M602_9ACTN A0A7W7H0V7_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2KMA7_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239H8R5_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919MUY5_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919NEC4_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S684_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4L514_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428WSX2_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0PG80_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561WRV3_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TVG3_9ACTN A0A919NTB6_9ACTN A0A919NUU8_9ACTN A0A919TQF5_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6SQS1_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841BP20_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239MQH2_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3LF30_9ACTN A0A8J3LCE4_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NEY3_9ACTN A0A810NY18_9ACTN A0A810NMW1_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MPY1_9ACTN A0A8J3HNP2_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0H1F8_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KN92_9ACTN A0A9W6KW73_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PKW6_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917T6J9_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GVC1_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4Q7ZJZ3_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7GS84_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3C1X5_9ACTN A0A8J3BWU2_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T5F5_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A9A2J1_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N6UBF0_9ACTN A0A1N6YSR4_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6UY24_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FUK0_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2F5N7_9ACTN A0A2W2ET57_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2C0R1_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5KB52_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GGY8_MICEH A0A1C5GE98_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9ZJ72_9ACTN A0A3A9YSB6_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420F345_9ACTN A0A420F540_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317JYJ5_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0X065_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5JDQ2_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5HQ70_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6RH02_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N7Y3_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0LES4_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4FBC2_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A9AC96_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6S2P9_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IG05_MICOL A0A562IAG2_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3IC84_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JJ23_9ACTN A0A495JR60_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SPS3_9ACTN A0A7W7SSE0_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MWK2_9ACTN A0A418MXS9_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6RI95_9ACTN A0A1C6T424_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PWR0_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5H000_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917TXR9_9ACTN A0A917X0V5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RJN4_MICS3 C4RME3_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5B8Z3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2PGJ6_9ACTN A0A3N2PEI0_9ACTN A0A3N2PE57_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4KRW0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1A743_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AQW1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YUJ5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5W8X4_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RTB1_9ACTN A0A246RTB8_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6TYC4_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1L3W7_9ACTN A0A6M1L3G4_9ACTN A0A6M1L9M6_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GJQ6_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YI21_9ACTN A0A895YL52_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) A0A6F8Y3T8_9ACTN A0A6F8XX58_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K7G3_9ACTN A0A6V8K268_9ACTN A0A6V8KM92_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) A0A6V8L6C6_9ACTN A0A6V8KZR5_9ACTN A0A6V8KTU5_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8Z0W9_9ACTN A0A6F8YJ96_9ACTN A0A6F8YPL0_9ACTN A0A6F8YAI5_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841FHX9_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3FD01_9ACTN A0A8J3B2B3_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BMR6_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3LPZ5_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3X1X1_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927QWR1_9ACTN A0A927R6L4_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FRL8_9ACTN A0A2R4FKH9_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YHQ4_9ACTN A0A248YMZ4_9ACTN A0A248YN97_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810MZA4_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0R966_9ACTN A0A2T0RCU0_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QH84_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3VNN7_9ACTN A0A8J3QRU5_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4XD59_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3Y7M3_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J3YSV5_9ACTN A0A8J3YH40_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3ZDY6_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EBP2_9ACTN A0A8J4A4A0_9ACTN A0A8J3ZQ54_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XPQ3_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z146_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K8N3_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CH68_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GVM8_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PHV8_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6TB69_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UQR4_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J7P3_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) IDI_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IHH4_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MDQ9_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) IDI_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QJ68_9CORY A0A4P7QGF6_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GXW0_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418QA82_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CTY6_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WDZ7_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J4M6_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HYD3_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) IDI_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NUD2_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) A0A076NL05_9CORY Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CSA4_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VBP1_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6TD48_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KDZ3_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q1AJA3_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6THM1_9CORY A0A0B6TLA1_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5TL58_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DGI6_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I6W1_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3H6B9_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8VY18_9CORY A0A6B8W595_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D1X4_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CJY7_9CORY A0A376CJ05_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SQ47_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QBS9_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S3A088_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DNV9_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1R944_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z0J5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FAU6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QF64_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939E2G0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133ZBI7_9CORY A0A133ZIH1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L7Q3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L7Y6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UWJ5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LDB7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949TT37_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2QKK8_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IBF7_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U3Z4_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3H7L0_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T3A4_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6ZCF9_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QQY9_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HE50_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y1Z6_9CORY W5XY84_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T4G1_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4REW7_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZH55_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KQ50_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LEQ9_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia humi (UP000551501) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JNC3_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916WRZ2_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GSU1_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N158_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) K6WMP3_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QEF3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M7ALI6_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WVH0_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916X965_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EPV7_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) A0A850DGV9_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172USU8_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3N8C5_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q73WE9_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0CAF4_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2LXY7_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q8G3_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9VG16_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3QDD0_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1XS13_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3P2H0_9MYCO A0A2U3PHR2_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QL21_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IQG4_9MYCO A0A7Z7IJD9_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1YPL0_9MYCO A0A1A1Y8Q1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BCX2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1W431_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975PZ15_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) IDI_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) IDI_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) IDI_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L9W9_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) IDI_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HGU1_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RZA1_MYCXE I0RG15_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448IZ74_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6W3Y5_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BFE3_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9AR44_MYCCO W9B4P9_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7K4F4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9XP63_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BBP9_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3S2Y3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XFH2_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5V556_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RUG1_MYCRN G8RJM1_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QT93_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QSE1_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CDD2_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378TN16_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9NUZ2_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) IDI_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PGJ9_9MYCO A0A132PTW8_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y6CTG2_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934NXC4_9NOCA A0A934U9D4_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848KDV7_9NOCA A0A848KJ25_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NRI1_9NOCA A0A934NLV5_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LYC5_9NOCA A0A285L3F7_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YDU6_9NOCA A0A6G9YIT6_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5ERD7_NOCAS U5EH48_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DYZ3_9NOCA A0A7K0DZZ4_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KZB6_9NOCA A0A6I3KWJ4_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931IF61_9NOCA A0A931IDJ5_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0EV36_NOCB7 K0EYX4_NOCB7 K0F2I4_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H6H0_9NOCA A0A231H266_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R084_NOCCG H6QZF8_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2T968_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) IDI_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6L966_9NOCA A0A7X6KYZ3_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D7A2R1_9NOCA A0A7D6Z137_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917RZA6_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D9C1_9NOCA A0A7K0D893_9NOCA A0A7K0CUV1_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VQH2_9NOCA A0A1J0VR29_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H0R0_9NOCA A0A370HE48_9NOCA A0A370H529_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317N7W6_9NOCA A0A317N3E6_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TDZ1_9NOCA W5TFQ4_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A379JJ92_9NOCA A0A379JK34_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K838_9NOCA A0A3A4K879_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I4L3_9NOCA A0A370I8W1_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366DHX2_9NOCA A0A366DWP6_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8NJE1_9NOCA A0A0B8N7A0_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) A0A4P7HDM7_9NOCA A0A4P7HGH3_9NOCA A0A4P7HG68_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WKI7_9NOCA A0A0M8WK01_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FSE4_9NOCA A0A6I2FY77_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XDV9_9NOCA A0A846XP03_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2KWV6_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A164N989_9NOCA A0A164M4Z3_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9ULU8_9NOCA A0A7W9ULU4_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C9J6_9NOCA A0A849C328_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846Y4Y0_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KNQ8_9NOCA A0A7G1KK11_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9T1J5_RHOHA E9T684_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U5Y8_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QQY4_RHOFA A0A143QQT7_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379M426_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0SK61_RHOJR Q0SIF5_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177Y809_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7LCB3_9NOCA A0A1H7NLT5_9NOCA A0A1H7M4R7_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BV36_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WSY4_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BM30_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I3R5_RHOSX A0A0D8I128_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UE78_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UH81_9NOCA A0A4P6U550_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931MS22_9NOCA A0A931MMY3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164R1G4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JUC0_9NOCA A0A0Q6JZW2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494STW9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143QAU3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YK52_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DZ48_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B7U6_9NOCA A0A541B7B5_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8P4Y7_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) A0A917D566_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6U8M0_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3E308_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D5N0_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7EMH2_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZCH4_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XM63_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5UWH4_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZP89_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917WL46_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QPN4_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A938YR43_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A938YAM2_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XI43_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WNC7_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561BU54_9ACTN A0A561BZY7_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2I8C2_9ACTN A0A4R2IYM0_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PPL9_KRIFD D2Q4H0_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4KWB6_9ACTN A0A7Y4KXR4_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DNE1_9ACTN A0A841DMK8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CYJ0_9ACTN A0A4R2CCA2_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6K9H6_9ACTN A0A4R6KCX0_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4WRG3_9ACTN A0A4R4XBH9_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7T940_9ACTN A0A4R7SZS5_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6XXP0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4D018_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HU65_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1AL71_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9RAU2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MAK5_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1LLR5_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FAI0_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JKS6_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZK22_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2B8N3_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M280_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z197_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930UWC6_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930YFU6_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WK55_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1M5T5_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2IGA2_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9KR72_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YV17_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GPF8_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A939BRS4_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7EQN1_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SCK3_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5IYQ3_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930VJ54_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YND3_9ACTN A0A4U2YMZ5_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852R548_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G7BK41_9ACTN A0A1G6ZAR3_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RHE2_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P0Q0_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DWE6_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3J1T2_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RCZ6_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975SY28_9ACTN A0A975T1C6_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9JD68_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9URU2_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GTW7_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3JEW4_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IHN6_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TEF3_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4Z111_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S5AH63_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653PQN0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XMS5_9ACTN A0A6G7XNQ2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562C6L6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A2C2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9PXM4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XQA4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6VUB3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8VAR9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B7RHZ4_9ACTN A0A5B7RDZ5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A975ACP6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NZE4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A974WLF2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HP82_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2TAH7_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DJM5_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CPJ3_9ACTN A0A2A9CMY7_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S4UYE3_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UQG3_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9UR71_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G6VK00_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CW09_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YW83_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255GXV8_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255GKB3_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4JN82_9ACTN A0A1R4KC97_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5P602_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PW61_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917S6H9_9ACTN A0A917W7H2_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3ITB7_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XSA8_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2NFY5_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VL87_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7JAP4_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2ECK2_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KI04_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6ILD0_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0GMB8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CRN9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6GN73_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2CWQ6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CHR1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AS28_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9I9X2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K0G7_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IFQ7_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W082_9PSEU A0A221W2W3_9PSEU A0A221VX44_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2K643_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0M1V9_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GUD0_9PSEU A0A2S6H0N7_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LC98_9PSEU A0A1Q9LT03_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GLQ4_9PSEU A0A918GRF0_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6WY84_9PSEU A0A1G6IWV2_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IBF2_9PSEU W7IT73_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9WS38_9PSEU A0A1H9N4E9_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FM40_9PSEU A0A2U1FFM2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DXF0_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0PVC2_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7VG13_9PSEU A0A7W7VGJ9_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VIJ4_9PSEU A0A4R7VWM6_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EUH9_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CYZ1_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z1AUG1_9PSEU A0A7Z0WQW1_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6W943_ACTMD C6WID4_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5DAU1_9PSEU A0A0H5CFA7_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1G9VYL1_ALLAB A0A1G9RC71_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q589_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V5I8_9PSEU A0A5N0UPF7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558A3C7_9PSEU A0A558A770_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M377_9PSEU A0A5C4LZP0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D3Q6_9PSEU A0A263D5U6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5LVS7_9PSEU A0A1I5ZI14_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9J245_9PSEU A0A8H9MDE7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542DFL0_AMYCI A0A542DCE1_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A427TBG9_9PSEU A0A3R9EYQ2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4TJF0_9PSEU R4T737_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840J1G1_9PSEU A0A840IQX2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I1CPJ6_9PSEU A0A1I1C3P1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3DKG5_AMYMU A0A0H3D9B1_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MYF0_AMYME A0A076MLP7_AMYME A0A076MS00_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7YW11_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8YJE3_9PSEU A0A1H8SPT8_9PSEU A0A1H8Y2T4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3XF03_9PSEU A0A1I3JFG5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N6B7_9PSEU A0A975RJ99_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UQN6_9PSEU A0A974Z8T7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178XCT4_9PSEU A0A178X0R2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PGU3_9PSEU A0A5P9PR40_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7IZG4_9PSEU A0A4Q7JAC5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9FBA2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6R3J8_9PSEU A0A9W6VED1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H2ZRZ7_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CGK9_9PSEU A0A7W7FXI6_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238W8B5_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839E2W5_9PSEU A0A839DZC7_9PSEU A0A839DRU5_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7KJA2_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2CXX9_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9IG96_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5WBG6_9PSEU W5W793_9PSEU W5WC10_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9NKF8_9PSEU A0A7W9KPR9_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SSC5_KUTS7 W7STD5_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SEA6_LABRH A0A4R6RV81_LABRH A0A4R6S0P2_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GQQ8_LENAE A0A0F0GH05_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2I0V8_9PSEU A0A1B2HWH2_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563EU89_9PSEU A0A563EJJ0_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3FTY1_9PSEU A0A8J3CFU4_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QXR2_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LTK7_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S2T3_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4APD2_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0M2J9_9PSEU A0A2T0LPB6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5BS16_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MVM8_PSEAH A0A1Y2N240_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DE07_9PSEU A0A848DGA2_9PSEU A0A848DFI1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JPZ4_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543FUF0_9PSEU A0A543GHJ7_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4CX56_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HXL2_PSEEN A0A4R1HSL1_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6KZK9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WI65_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7HJ38_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UWM2_PSEST A0A4Q7UX72_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925WCB3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EQX6_9PSEU A0A923J9U0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9S7Q6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0P0SA23_9PSEU A0A0P0SHD3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M3UAI4_9PSEU A0A0M4R6W3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZQX1_9PSEU A0A1B1ZPM3_9PSEU A0A1B1ZTQ5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DNS5_9PSEU A0A263DK68_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6NDB8_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HZR9_9PSEU A0A6N7HXG8_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HK16_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D7Q0_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9A798_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9V3B8_9PSEU A0A1Q9V9U1_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MRA5_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4XUT5_9PSEU A0A4R4ZAU0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) IDI_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NK02_9PSEU A0A840NEG3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BF08_SACHI A0A5M7BP82_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AIP7_9PSEU A0A853ARJ0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840QE28_9PSEU A0A840PQN9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073B2D5_9PSEU A0A073B2J6_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A3R8QSU4_9PSEU A0A426JYY9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1QZM4_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929B9S5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917NBB0_9PSEU A0A917K1C0_9PSEU A0A917NJE2_9PSEU A0A917NF25_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HV42_9PSEU A0A8T8I1J5_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W424_9PSEU A0A495W561_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EE51_9PSEU A0A918AVT0_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HKY3_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K080_SACES K0K0S7_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973YYB9_9PSEU A0A973Z1S6_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QQQ8_9PSEU A0A1V2QAF3_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XVD0_9PSEU A0A1Q4XCQ5_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HNW4_9PSEU A0A0F0HUB1_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H8I4_SACSY A0A5Q0H745_SACSY A0A5Q0GX03_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CKZ6_9PSEU A0A841C9M3_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XHD8_9PSEU A0A495X8D0_9PSEU A0A495X319_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T0X5_9PSEU A0A7W7WVJ9_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2WBT7_9PSEU A0A5B2XS35_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M5ACH6_STRHI A0A1M4YH00_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QPJ2_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0SMD1_9PSEU A0A2T0SXK3_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0QEB7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6V5G8_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7W5S9_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4S6C6_9ACTN A0A1T4K4D3_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368SXW5_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DPC9_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EDF5_9ACTN A0A3N0E5T4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7LFA6_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IRF5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6UHC7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QL27_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B7U5_NOCDD D7AYM3_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) A0A975L9Z2_9ACTN Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6NVG2_9ACTN A0A1M6H3G1_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S001_9ACTN A0A223S147_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XHX9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840WS94_9ACTN A0A840VYR3_9ACTN A0A840WXB6_9ACTN A0A840WY27_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UNF3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0M8Y0D7_9ACTN A0A0N0TS35_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TS78_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2FH65_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q0A1_9ACTN A0A4P6Q711_9ACTN A0A4P6QAA1_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BUP3_9ACTN A0A853BNS3_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KIN1_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399FYL7_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3W636_9ACTN A0A5M3WE20_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919UMC5_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3XUH8_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4AVH5_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3MA23_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9GWU1_9ACTN A0A8H9LEB6_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8ZLV0_9ACTN A0A5R8YN12_9ACTN A0A5R8ZM80_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WNH5_9ACTN A0A941ARJ7_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QTM8_9ACTN A0A919UV16_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EW10_9ACTN W2EVK3_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2FC46_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A917YP00_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931A8I5_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5V5R9_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W7ZY82_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MWT8_9ACTN A0A2T0MV26_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A285_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9G2I5_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8YKH6_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NMP8_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9KUB2_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I6U6_9ACTN A0A7Y6IDP3_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0C0A4_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WT89_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438MKC7_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H8DM69_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6CZP5_9ACTN A0A1H5ZNH9_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CIT6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973UAS9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0ACF7_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JE24_9ACTN A0A5C8JZ66_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0PHP9_9ACTN A0A5D0PMC2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429AT96_9ACTN A0A429BAH5_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1I0L2V4_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GAI4_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3S0Z2_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WRE4_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171DK06_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841DDB4_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3XKC3_9ACTN A0A8J3UF06_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3XTK0_9ACTN A0A8J3VBB8_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G8ESF3_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919RNR2_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3VZJ2_9ACTN A0A8J3W0E6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FID7_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8Z2T0_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RDR3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0M412_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919R698_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366LQ44_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4F4K6_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7RUK9_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9IHF4_9ACTN A0A7W9IKS4_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) A0A9W6HW83_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2BEE7_STRRD D2B6D4_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7VNP3_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UUZ0_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239NY95_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6YAK4_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840NT97_9ACTN A0A840PSF8_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IPT5_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CS07_9ACTN A0A543CMG3_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6W578_9ACTN A0A9W6SB04_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1D6S0_9ACTN A0A3N1D5A0_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PA52_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NEV4_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0G0Q6_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H0C9_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5B0E8_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543ICL5_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2M3K6_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846YWB6_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1KWE1_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JAQ7_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0C4C7_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I4ZPG2_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239GGQ7_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3QM24_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5C3W5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UVN0_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UD14_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YXB2_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JLB1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4V2YIG6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RMN7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429FQT7_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GCC5_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3VRT4_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DJ72_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3R9C4_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1AC62_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5XEA9_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9SH97_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1CHE1_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AEH1_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4LN47_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QWQ9_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6HRJ0_9ACTN A0A1G6L800_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HR87_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N9Z3_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RZV7_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N1X7_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346Y559_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X5T2_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BRR9_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q5C6_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) Q1ASE9_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8UBG4_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3MP99_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660LDX7_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733)-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)-
Armatimonadota (1/9, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SNS8_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) A0A924I7H0_9BACT Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (39/1807, 40 hits, 817 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WUR5_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0CDI6_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917KCF8_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2VX62_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A1V4EXE0_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223CXJ5_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZVG0_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1H0HT48_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094WKT8_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6CNX1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162CQP3_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FQ19_ALKPO D3FRZ8_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TYV3_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HFI7_9BACI A0A2W0H9J0_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8LP49_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VXS9_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2MG69_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DMD4_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WMC0_9BACI A0A9X3WNX6_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5C356_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U8B0_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) A0A6L7HHN9_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) Q81EK8_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073JW43_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M4GDR6_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5L5C6_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7RLK9_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q6J4_9BACI A0A6M0Q4W3_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285CLX4_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WG25_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R0F6_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LI73_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WNZ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268E7N1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SHW5_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZQ75_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EWZ8_9BACI A0A098EUV5_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F0G4_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M4GQD9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8W3F0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H9D7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GDS1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9AQP3_9BACI A0A1B9AZT1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942UDD0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SQ46_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YNZ7_9BACI A0A942TZ59_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SHJ7_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WTZ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2QSU5_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1H0CU62_9BACI A0A1G9UYF4_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IE09_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927IY73_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J4G1_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5GZ56_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HLX0_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2J3D6_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NMX0_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I5ZWK8_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A941ANF0_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MWX0_9BACI A0A1L3MXL8_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A431WKD3_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z7Q5_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V2R7_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZAQ5_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TN72_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3QNF0_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TQB3_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JXZ1_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GQ21_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235F9U1_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8J2B9_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UC42_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NSX1_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KYM1_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RNP5_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7QZE9_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9UH53_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QWD8_HALA3 W4R226_HALA3 W4QY46_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IKC7_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) Q9KE71_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917EZK0_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JHR0_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P9H7_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0GZ05_9BACI A0A4Z0H109_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N9B7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) A0A0B0CXT7_9BACI Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931HY90_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VD04_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I5Z0_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3WVU5_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150KNK2_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4JQA1_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZNJ8_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9A7Z8_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0SZ75_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BRR1_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IAW7_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1H5Y0_9BACI A0A2S1H234_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5CVS4_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8HH56_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H8ESX0_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8XAA6_9BACI A0A0A8XEP2_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398B3A6_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084GJ50_METID A0A084H1U3_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2LZA8_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DB97_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HNR3_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3T0HY67_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GU80_9BACI A0A3D8GQZ9_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942YXH3_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SGF7_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1IR96_NIACI A0A0J1LAF0_NIACI A0A0J1IRA0_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z3B3_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A3S2TRL8_9BACI A0A3S2W139_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494YU12_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A917XUA0_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9BB26_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YI49_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FKL7_9BACI A0A859FC55_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5M3Q4_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CY94_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GV56_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XNI5_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NQR9_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5G7Y3_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2T8U2_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7E9I0_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0L9C6_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DPR1_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917ANV8_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JI51_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F7L1_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7LAE6_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SRH0_9BACI A0A5J6SQN3_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I6AMV7_9BACI A0A1I6AMM5_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544TCV9_9BACI A0A544TCZ7_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R5N5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3RS75_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KJH2_9BACI A0A516KBR3_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A919WLD1_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6W397_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GPZ3_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0P6WCX3_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2GBM1_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X1U5_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TWK9_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9K0K1_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368Y3R0_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Q5WAT2_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060LS63_9BACI A0A060M787_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KQE9_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1H0CLY4_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LNS1_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X4AMD0_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CT88_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4EKX0_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) A0A6B9YF18_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) A0A1D2YUP1_9BACI Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LT32_9BACL U1LEL2_9BACL U1LYB5_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YM87_EXIS2 B1YG68_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P312_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) A0A061PDH5_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099WFH3_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UZZ1_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Y368_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SKG4_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1SVC6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5BDZ5_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8D9P7_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) C0Z996_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I4D1W0_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DG16_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A939BRY7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R1H4_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MAB3_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q4Y7_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D068_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3K3E4_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5C194_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494XRG1_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CJB2_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BSI3_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VPF1_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841TEH2_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8LQY8_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9ISN1_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FC15_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S1ALU6_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231R4G2_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I0W422_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JN68_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841T1D0_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TNZ1_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0VTN2_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LWR5_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H1WUP8_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917G594_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EL41_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917CB92_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4EJK2_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A920CBW2_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3S9A0Z4_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4P8XFN8_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A433Y5Y1_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168MSC1_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9GDA6_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CTZ9_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8QAS7_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9JA92_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NH50_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZHI0_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I2DR42_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YEM8_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MHN3_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559K587_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8LZP3_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0IB78_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5RZE1_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3IKN7_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089HN66_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C904_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CWX4_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H9V3_9BACL A0A1V4HKQ2_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5KDS0_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GMA8_9BACL A0A972K0R0_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CN52_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4SXC0_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M5N0_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FKW3_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0FPZ7_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090YCB6_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5BWY5_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328TVW3_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920CZY3_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NLG4_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1VIC0_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VER9_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A916ZBQ5_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3KYF4_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927C3V4_9BACL A0A927H2G1_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YA04_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PG74_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A1P6_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5B1G5_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YPF8_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KTA9_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3EF70_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368W066_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4P6EV49_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RIN7_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917H372_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1ELG9_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229UQA6_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934IZB2_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927GTT9_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926QKP6_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2X898_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8VC23_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NJ21_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401HSD6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269W872_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0U8M6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R4U0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1CD60_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IN30_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1D580_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K2L7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089KXG2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4KA39_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931IMZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LL68_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3VCD6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919ZC90_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A919ZIZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9GFM1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) A0A1B8UM91_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4RD99_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5JZU0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8L114_9BACL A0A5C8KWU6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3D7Q2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0K6M3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LWD0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7K4J8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DD73_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3KNB4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1LN43_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329KD46_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6IVJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1H0DVJ7_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GEX6_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LSI7_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TLD3_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DP48_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P1G1_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X3CS81_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0A8E1_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0N0C5Q9_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N633_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A3S1B602_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZGD4_9BACL A0A9J6ZCB3_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6V4C8_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EI44_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NEY5_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YBG8_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2SBR5_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VXD2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VSS2_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8KWV6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XJD7_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RX67_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZUN0_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2XX67_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q605_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365KQW6_9BACL A0A365L0V6_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2KWH2_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EPT0_9BACL A0A098EKB1_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2Q8V5_9BACL A0A0U2YHK0_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4R853_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UMW2_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6H404_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N6BTV1_9BACL A0A3N6BRJ9_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HDP4_9BACL A0A143HC03_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7KLQ2_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F7N9_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1STL3_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927R2Z1_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511ZC59_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BAE5_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UQB2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3IFK7_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4EQV6_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2YGQ1_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZRN9_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4V2SKD9_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QN77_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6IYH0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GMP3_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LZH3_9STAP A0A078M9G6_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A301_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) B9E931_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BTB6_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B4M8_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZK75_9STAP A0A240A5P6_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L4H5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7Q5I2_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2Y0L8_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YCC1_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521ERE3_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6BCD6_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6KJU5_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W2AAC1_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926ND15_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q173_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GDY2_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7L9C9_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9ECS4_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NDH8_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J145_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RIF3_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3W2G4_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JF49_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242KBP8_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940PHK5_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430AYQ9_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A429ZZ09_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q5E2_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZNZ2_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RFD2_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FIB4_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZKG9_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Q1GAC8_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7JYA0_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PN59_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0DF95_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8TEI7_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Q03T85_LEVBA Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) A0A4Q0VJJ8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2JN55_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CG40_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WGJ8_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04G11_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YR60_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N540_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QXJ2_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GQ57_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BLC2_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X2D0B5_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C4T6_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8E5G7_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8E0U4_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZDI1_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K4I6_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) A0A3L8GSG2_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SQD0_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VCS7_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) A0A7X6S1M8_9STRE Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q6K3_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X292_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D2X0_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CP34_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QPE2_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HHQ9_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DUD3_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E4H530_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7A9Y3_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JHB8_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926D2V5_9FIRM A0A926D320_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926D1B5_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5LFP6_9CLOT A0A1G5LD51_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UWE9_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F742_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8W0R9_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N3I6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6SNS5_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Y446_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XNQ6_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939IGI6_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6JF51_9CLOT A0A1M6FNI9_9CLOT A0A1M6KUJ8_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RZH6_9CLOT W6RZF4_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4ILG3_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2PVT5_9CLOT A0A1I2LZ81_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6HUB3_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1Q7T2_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174CVR0_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I0YCE5_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SEL8_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5VMU1_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z6S9_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2N8P2_9CLOT A0A3E2NHX9_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343J941_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A168R9Z0_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0B7H8_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A162RU18_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5U6G4_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MGM8_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IAG9_9CLOT A0A1V4IQX7_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K5L2_9CLOT A0A937FKJ4_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K4Q6_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J920_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MSN7_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MI09_9CLOT M1ME89_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0H7S1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J0NAT5_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V579_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0MU08_9CLOT T0PI04_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A5G7_9CLOT R5A4M4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5S558_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AXZ7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6BEK0_9CLOT R6BDD5_9CLOT R6BEB6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6INM7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DVR6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) R6MZV6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) R7FBR6_9CLOT R7F6W2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HSY3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6PS95_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6SSB8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) R6RA15_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G9J3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6U4F9_9CLOT R6UBN8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TA90_9CLOT A0A2M8T934_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0Z554_9CLOT F0YU24_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7M845_9CLOT G7M1I4_9CLOT G7M600_9CLOT G7M605_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7HKD1_9CLOT A0A1I7HGF1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CLU4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6TZM2_9CLOT K6T054_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4NAF0_9CLOT A0A1M4NBN3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TZY2_9CLOT A0A2K2TYB8_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JGI2_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UHN3_9CLOT A0A401UIP0_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TUR2_9CLOT A0A949WR87_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1KT94_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6PC15_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M4U1S8_9CLOT A0A1M4SDA5_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X3S5_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) A0A9J6NWU3_9CLOT A0A9J6P636_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939KEH9_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4Y0W7_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CLK2_9CLOT A0A941CNX6_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9E8J1_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I4J5_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TWY1_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WJ66_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XFP9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X8Z6_9FIRM A0A143X3Z5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SVU6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176UAX0_9FIRM A0A176U148_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2DDM0_9FIRM U2EEV0_9FIRM U2CKI0_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24PC1_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TL14_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RVZ5_9FIRM A0A4Y7RPH4_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7REJ6_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W279_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143Y302_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZXU0_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4JV30_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6AX02_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2A6N2_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4MZB8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JAA0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LNU7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5L780_9FIRM R5LMI0_9FIRM R5LJ30_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5G685_9FIRM R5GIH2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5YM84_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JV60_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7HAN9_9FIRM R7H7X3_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NKE2_9FIRM R5NMR2_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DMK6_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VTX3_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AXP4_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MHF2_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S592_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6B8D5_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q2A209_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BQ07_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PS10_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E1N4_9FIRM A0A415DZ60_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DE31_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4XLH9_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZLP5_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6T757_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3E3Y3_9FIRM A0A2G3E3P7_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TUC0_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) A0A6P1TGM2_9FIRM A0A6P1TJG7_9FIRM A0A6P1TP74_9FIRM Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7EHJ6_9FIRM A0A7R7EI10_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6JQH5_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LDZ5_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7MI75_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916Q4F8_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8I830_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JVY5_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K2H6_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4Q1RIE5_9FIRM A0A4Q1RFG0_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BSU5_9FIRM R5BRD1_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564VKJ6_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174FXG2_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7IAL2_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3YJW5_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JMA2_9FIRM R7JS51_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HYL4_9FIRM A0A413I4S4_9FIRM A0A413HWI8_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174CI53_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G487_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SAT6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5D6A1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1KAH9_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7SZ13_9FIRM A0A1H7WE29_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6R2N1_9FIRM R6QSV2_9FIRM R6R4I0_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8HAQ9_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2Y4F8_9FIRM V2Y6K2_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XLE1_9FIRM A0A3E2XP74_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A174GFB6_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R5WY11_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5K0D3_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7PND8_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949K609_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396L1E8_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5CZM8_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9NGX6_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3HXV1_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8S3I1_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0GM60_9FIRM A0A1I0E9H9_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JR52_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LR91_9FIRM A0A4R2LIF9_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SFZ8_HERHM A0A0H5SWY6_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J3R8_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6TZT8_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4V2QBZ7_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3GA25_9FIRM A0A1H3MKH6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KQJ7_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4S3M3_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NJS2_9FIRM A0A1Y4NS59_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4IN06_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z6K5_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5X0M8_9FIRM A0A1H5UEM3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5FX48_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9N0Z9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IHX0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7KEJ7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KS10_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3APY7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6RRT7_9FIRM A0A1H6R897_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KW02_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9IKY6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JNT6_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2QXV8_9FIRM A0A1I2TR06_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8U140_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4AZ23_9FIRM A0A1I4FSA2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2YCB8_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6KGL4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9KDQ5_9FIRM R9KSJ1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9KMH5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3Z375_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U849_9FIRM A0A417U6Y4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9ERR1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0SBF7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5CHU0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6ZE98_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5FAR2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VXF5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JCA6_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EA81_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6LAF8_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P4F2_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HWW0_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923RQK1_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A175A0D0_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7H8U8_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H4F1N4_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6E402_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6CSL5_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G5M4_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G087_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T1R2_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5ULI2_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QTW9_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YRW6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IM29_9FIRM R7INF1_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3K4Y5_9FIRM A0A3E3K3K1_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926EEH5_9FIRM A0A926EK90_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0M9K2_9FIRM A0A1I0RSL0_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0ABA7_9FIRM A0A1H9ZPI7_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MRN3_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LVY4_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QCG0_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V410_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) A3DFU0_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EGK3_9FIRM A0A3A9ERI2_9FIRM A0A3A9ENZ8_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LV87_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HD56_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CQY3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8HYD4_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q182_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926HXA3_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WAG8_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7ARH4_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U6M1_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4RSR6_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E4D7_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GL72_9FIRM A0A1C7GP39_9FIRM A0A1C7GP91_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8A5U0_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PW52_9FIRM A0A6N9PVI1_9FIRM A0A6N9PP28_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6LTQ2_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9LZT1_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5SD44_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6TBC9_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JTI1_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6NBX6_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MA63_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4V6EP12_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318XPL9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XPM7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WEC2_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6BN36_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0Q177_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) A0A1H3HUR6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SC34_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011UH68_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UL26_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7KSG5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DWP5_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MMM9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VSB6_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1LWE1_9FIRM A0A1K1NUY8_9FIRM A0A1K1MAP5_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GCV6_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6L4S6_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926EMD8_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926EC35_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6UYE3_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Q181W3_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5Y335_9FIRM R5XAE3_9FIRM R5XFT7_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6G1R8_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QSZ2_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J4WHV5_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J648_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3N0Z5_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WAU1_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926D6Q5_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3FVZ1_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6V537_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417C8C0_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4PVT1_9FIRM A0A1T4PW27_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KYR2_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NMK6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7X1P2_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5F912_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NJ39_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4S522_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MQ88_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TLD9_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RUP6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374AE86_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NX03_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5F0C4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6H5J9_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QIF8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) R6IFG7_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6RSH2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) R7IE45_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R6ZE41_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) R5D5A0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BPP1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) R5IUM0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BG68_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6YQJ6_9FIRM R6YPV6_9FIRM R6ZJI0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N8J4_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LRS5_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1S057_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RJC2_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q3P1_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A174C134_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NJ11_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AEU2_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259UA69_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QXC1_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UQK8_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BIY3_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JCI1_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BH65_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TGJ8_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GTL3_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HUI4_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5TR73_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4V3IYI8_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) A0A134ALL2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KWI4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D3T7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A3S5AKI4_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VT11_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HWW9_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N739_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2R288_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5ZA37_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FN23_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265QB07_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836)-
Bacteroidota (613/1035, 627 hits, 352 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257LFE3_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RXA7_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L0J9_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZM91_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HRQ9_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174P677_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7GW43_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KMX6_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4UV12_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A174B5B7_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5CKG3_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PNA1_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5L993_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D9A8_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SR66_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A2R3MRE8_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M4XI52_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I8X4H6_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UMC3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4AR69_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) R5JNU3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CXR7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CUF7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6G9R3_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5U4C1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6YNP6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DEU5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5AUI1_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416G9V5_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WB51_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VC00_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A108T7Q3_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q8A0P9_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9HX52_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926F4Q7_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HPS9_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6D6J4_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6RYB0_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RCU1_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5V9C5_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6KX95_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942S126_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) A0A180FG20_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180FB51_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FXD7_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133YAK6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7VST8_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JN76_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5JX32_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4UMG3_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WNG1_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IXQ2_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6TP56_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S6Y4_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KYY0_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5IUF4_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CRZ5_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5DB56_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) F8X205_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927PHP1_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X623_9BACT A0A6G7X6E4_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7C1L0_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1IPV1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J2E2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2MAA9_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KZ55_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2MSP6_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2M791_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NLY2_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S898_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3W9S3_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5USK3_9BACT R5VGK6_9BACT R5V2A9_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5PLF6_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9ZC18_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A171AIZ3_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T336_PALPW E4T4H6_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DPQ1_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2G972_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DZE5_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3R724_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GBK0_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NPZ3_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5ND63_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0M7Q9_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7W8Z9_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1C8D8_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y7I7_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PVD6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KYI0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LX52_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HP15_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6Q278_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6VS75_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R6AVY1_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6XC15_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6YPR8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GVA6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LFN3_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2P8C3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SGJ3_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T8S4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SYX2_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BTU4_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8C3V0_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H4BM31_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5KW33_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1NMI3_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E937_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DST6_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TKU5_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PAA0_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7N9P1_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MM77_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5ESK5_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WT05_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1WYR1_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3R663_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JMJ3_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IP30_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AC57_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VFV5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) R6VC43_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5B9Q5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H4FVX6_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I3X5_9BACT A0A0S2HY09_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5DIL9_9BACT A0A1T4ZT74_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2BTH6_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LCM6_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5JRZ1_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5ZQZ6_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415DVJ0_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D407_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JGG7_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D4C8I6_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923ZY71_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5DJH7_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7N125_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553FYC2_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LTT9_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2BAZ3_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368VEB6_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y2Z6_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1WL33_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J709_9BACT A0A0D8J698_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419W4V7_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5BY98_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JQZ4_9BACT A0A6I6JUY1_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399ST00_9BACT A0A399T9A7_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M4T255_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CUJ7_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ALC7_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925NVW3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3J8Z2_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V9V0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2K3T1_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6D2Q7_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5S7N5_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HQQ8_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2G9U9_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9Z7R1_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4MYK2_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291QQN9_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4FDQ0_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RGE5_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365XU80_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5PAM5_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562T052_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M7M453_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4QB52_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6JY80_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HFA1_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JDA8_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BDC2_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7QMB1_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1Y9J7_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327R1H6_9BACT A0A327Q6U6_9BACT A0A327QKY3_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A9Q5D3F9_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SXQ7_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U3D6_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B1R0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5STX2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257I3I1_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SKE1_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2RGW0_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5DST9_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NF80_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DPQ2_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924IEJ3_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4V1M9N5_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MS81_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J2Q7_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BB65_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N658_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1L513_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1IDT0_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7T310_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M4VIM1_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UIF5_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TZR2_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IL04_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9ND41_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IHM2_9BACT A0A8X8LEN0_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7S5K8_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CHP1_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FL15_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9EU50_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G891_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EXJ7_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8VBF4_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931E8F8_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5U547_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X3B9I0_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MVE2_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6GAD5_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2SAQ5_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MUH5_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FH55_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UF91_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4JUV5_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GZM3_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BI31_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2B0K8_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EHN0_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q9N5_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N821_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) B3ETI1_AMOA5 Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) A0A2Z3L7C7_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) A0A4R5NZK3_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) A0A556QX94_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RS56_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U5N6_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SNX5_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) A0A924APA4_9BACT A0A923WK88_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257ITG3_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GCT7_9BACT A0A6C0GS88_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9K1C3_9BACT A0A1G9L4Q9_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261QAX6_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KRI8_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IFF8_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I2H2A6_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NM65_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LGK5_9BACT A0A098LLT3_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3H1V0_9BACT A0A1Q3GZC7_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I4K3_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YXY5_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3S9P082_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AR92_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848J0R3_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315Z5I1_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1LC73_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5VFV3_9BACT A0A1M5XT20_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JQZ9_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A974WE34_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937KCX5_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1HN62_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937K1L4_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FKA0_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5MFV3_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364XW73_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1J7F6_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RJL6_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839G7V7_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZX54_MICM2 A1ZKF5_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2GRI9_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L1P5_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UIQ0_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) A0A2Z4GG11_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VHA6_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VXB2_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316ANF7_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6Y4V6_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y5J2_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4V6PFT7_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9KKY1_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JJQ0_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5SWI9_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916Z6L9_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XJA6_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6EE19_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GEL7_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) A0A0P7C5Z6_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CW43_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) E4RS02_LEAB4 Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5QKH5_9BACT A0A1I5UWB7_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) A0A286ING2_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26EI0_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) D0J9N8_BLASP Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XC35_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R6G1_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) F2IK38_FLUTR Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) A0A1I7BW06_9FLAO Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1MUF0_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NED7_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WKA2_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) A0A975IAB0_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H2R7_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J1P1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E6ZME4_9FLAO A0A9E6ZK81_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137REI2_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MHY9_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G1S5_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6B8J2_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6Q028_9FLAO A0A8J6U4G5_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SYI4_9FLAO A0A5B7STS2_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) A0A090WRR0_9FLAO A0A090VGB6_9FLAO Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6CJ20_9FLAO A0A1M6C4K2_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918R3A0_9FLAO A0A918VB48_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1RIN6_9FLAO A0A1I1QSU3_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RHA2_9FLAO A0A4S8RMM4_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LVR9_9FLAO A0A2Z4LMK1_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NF98_9FLAO A0A850NJF8_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q0WVV9_9FLAO A0A0Q1H5K6_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YUF1_9FLAO A0A0D5YND6_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JL43_9FLAO A0A371JW66_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TFF2_9FLAO A0A964WWC6_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0M6N5_9FLAO A0A2T0MAA4_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PMB8_ALLRU G2PQU5_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GDL8_9FLAO A0A3M8GHP3_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PVB0_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YJ33_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X5L7_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2XIG5_9FLAO A0A8J2TJN5_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162WRJ2_9FLAO A0A163BJZ3_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JF22_9FLAO A0A504J8D8_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VAK0_9FLAO A0A554VLZ9_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7PEE2_AQUAM A0A1H7WUT1_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BSZ3_9FLAO A0A023BMM0_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7P350_9FLAO A0A4Q7NVT4_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5C0M0_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JVT5_9FLAO A0A918JX47_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZRI3_9FLAO A0A937A883_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941HLM2_9FLAO A0A941HK83_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1B1T9_9FLAO A0A5B1BCR5_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PM38_9FLAO A0A7H8PT26_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6DA00_9FLAO A0A1M6LCZ9_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MPU7_9FLAO A0A918J3D8_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6IAS4_9FLAO A0A1M6EI37_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9DVA3_9FLAO A0A2I9DXG8_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1N4U3_9FLAO A0A2T1N834_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NNS8_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T7J8_9FLAO A0A2S7T5R8_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KQA9_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R882_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917GQU3_9FLAO A0A917GLS3_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EG37_9FLAO G2EC96_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4DH76_BIZPA A0A1H3XQJ9_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YTZ8_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7IE16_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7HCY5_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M9K3_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NVK2_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0II43_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RA19_CELLC F0RHN1_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W2BYP1_9FLAO A0A1W2CMG4_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I6F9_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z688_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J4L4_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8AWY4_9FLAO A0A4Y8ANK2_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167KAJ1_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HKW8_9FLAO A0A2N3HNI1_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9ALE3_9FLAO A0A7H9AMT9_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3UBA0_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AV44_9FLAO A0A0P7AJC0_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LNM4_9FLAO A0A1V6LTA7_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2GS88_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A239D5R6_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0G4I7_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2LBK8_9FLAO A0A3G2L6M6_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IJN1_9FLAO A0A1K2IJP0_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5SIK5_9FLAO A0A1E5SH81_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PMH4_9FLAO A0A2K9PWA7_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DTA4_9FLAO A0A4S1DSQ0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9UHA6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6WZB3_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B825_9FLAO A0A4Q4B691_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) A0A6N8UFV6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0E643_9FLAO A0A7K0E4L0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6DR45_9FLAO A0A1G6CHA6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LCR4_9FLAO A0A397LLF9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KIC8_9FLAO A0A3M7KL83_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EVU8_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) A0A1J0LNV4_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YAK9_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y9C5F2_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934UKQ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MCR2_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QTJ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5A0P9_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K4V4_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SUC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345H965_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A256ABM8_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LVC7_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GVK9_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z4Q3_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5FNP5_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CGH9_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A3S3U4H6_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BSV4_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8X8I9_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9P790_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E3L1_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N901_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A256A2R1_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QCY6_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) A0A0A2N061_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LCQ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5K329_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M5CJN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940X7R1_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6BSD4_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HD36_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0L7Q6_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XVS2_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LP12_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WE03_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5H3F6_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MXX0_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G8VDU2_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A917D9V8_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SLH7_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KUG1_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6H0I5_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JQR3_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X2BL66_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553DS83_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2LW65_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PSW1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QT13_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FXH8_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930U8V1_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KCG9_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SIL0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TJ88_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653RA22_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3R3Y8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370ETD4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G7Y8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) A0A257K8Z6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975ITH0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SD74_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AH96_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) A0A2R7KWG8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VZD7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1G6Z3_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5ULJ9_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J965_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927QM68_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964W7G8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A0X7BEP0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FVM5_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2ML67_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XVA1_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZXH4_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6DB25_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P3M3_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9E6Z7_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KMR6_FORAG T2KKL0_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1NLX4_9FLAO A0A1H1QSB5_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7XVV0_9FLAO A0A1D7Y280_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XTM9_9FLAO A0A1D7XUR9_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA92ADF5_9FLAO A0AA92ACB1_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2QLY1_9FLAO K2PN07_9FLAO K2Q492_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C818_9FLAO I3C901_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7ALW2_9FLAO A0A5C7ACM2_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZP26_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BU55_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1R1B4_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MLB3_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZVX6_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FQZ4_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E089_9FLAO A0A2K1DWX6_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923HAE7_9FLAO A0A923KM34_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9J0Q5_9FLAO A0A1H9K5B5_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FS50_9FLAO A0A4Q9FQ01_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DUR6_9FLAO A0A420DKP4_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WGV6_9FLAO I0WF97_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9E214_9FLAO A9E5B3_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZRD5_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345H0Q9_9FLAO A0A345H4F3_9FLAO A0A345GVL2_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9WIK2_9FLAO A0A1G9K8X4_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GE75_LACS5 F6GCF9_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XD74_9FLAO A0A2K8XFJ4_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U159_9FLAO A0A974YW38_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XR14_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0UIC1_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238XKM9_9FLAO A0A238Z442_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6NPN9_9FLAO A0A1I6RWR3_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RQ19_9FLAO A0A3D9S1L6_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H3F5K8_9FLAO A0A1H3FM23_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G5H9_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N9N1_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IL38_9FLAO A0A4Q1ISZ4_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559RYV8_9FLAO A0A559RZJ8_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZG17_9FLAO A0A1V1ZFC9_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TNQ3_9FLAO A0A084TJJ9_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PNM6_9FLAO A0A5S3Q9C4_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V7C7_9FLAO A0A223V9D4_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z749_9FLAO A0A1B7Z7X7_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MPG8_9FLAO A0A6I2MSV5_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AW97_MARSH A4AQ24_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KD93_9FLAO A0A2G5K3S3_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941HLT4_9FLAO A0A941HMM0_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495DS14_9FLAO A0A495EA82_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RD66_9FLAO A0A4R1RPW7_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BRL9_9FLAO A0A385BV60_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370Q951_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0I5F6_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RRZ6_9FLAO A0A6G7RWY8_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4U5TRE9_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7JTT9_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EJL3_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6GFU1_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8LI63_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1KFQ0_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411E790_9FLAO A0A411E9L3_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LQW3_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3NCQ6_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7EUA7_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378RQ93_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GM55_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8H692_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B7K9_9FLAO A0A9W6EWU0_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MWZ3_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X5I2_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MG74_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090PZB9_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P4H1_9FLAO A0A368P3T0_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JZ54_9FLAO A0A5Q0JST6_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RLA0_9FLAO A0A327RLD2_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3N4P7_9FLAO A0A1I3MFA8_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) A0A1H6IVA5_9FLAO A0A1H6LHN5_9FLAO Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3W6Z6_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FXV5_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J335_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PQJ2_9FLAO A0A506PGC3_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967ECM8_9FLAO A0A967EDH7_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2VC15_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2J9X8_9FLAO A0A2U2JA85_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TAK0_9FLAO A0A176T9Y6_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975H6Y8_9FLAO A0A975CML7_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WBP7_9FLAO A0A2S7WBT4_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WXA7_9FLAO A0A2S7WV38_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4C0Y3_9FLAO A4C210_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VKU4_9FLAO A0A9X1VP59_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917I1L7_9FLAO A0A917MAF9_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WMI8_9FLAO A0A2S7WKD5_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TPW2_9FLAO A0A1B8U5Q4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XMS9_9FLAO A0A2K8XP21_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2F0G2_9FLAO A0A1H2EWF2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y234_9FLAO A0A5C6Y874_9FLAO A0A5C6Y7R1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1PMS4_9FLAO A0A1H1PWR1_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2U198_9FLAO A2U4B9_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M637_9FLAO A0A1Y0M7B3_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MVS8_9FLAO A0A1Y0MX92_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395JTE2_9FLAO A0A395JUZ1_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4V6WEB3_9FLAO A0A4V5LQ82_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EAM5_9FLAO A0A6L9EAP5_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G7GCD1_9FLAO A0A1G7ETL6_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0CP34_9FLAO A0A0P0CCW0_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6MQW1_9FLAO A0A1M6FCP3_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1X277_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H3WTK0_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967AFK7_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4TTN8_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A916ZNJ8_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7ZAG7_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7B6Q1_9FLAO A0A5C7BBU1_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HUN7_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7IUX2_9FLAO A0A1I7INU1_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3LZD8_9FLAO A0A4S3LWV7_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CQ77_ROBBH A4CQA8_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6FP97_9FLAO A0A1I6FMZ0_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5GRM6_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I4Y7M7_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9ZJ99_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5NRM4_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918VXU0_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X6M1_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QTT1_9FLAO A0A846QSM8_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G3I8_9FLAO A0A2A4G137_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S7Y9_9FLAO A0A0S1SAF3_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7ATM2_9FLAO A0A5C7AT03_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9HG69_9FLAO A0A3D9H915_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GEY2_9FLAO A0A5C7GLA2_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DNK2_9FLAO A0A1U7DNC8_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5W890_9FLAO A0A0C5WM69_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1PN34_9FLAO A0A1K1RP15_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329N461_9FLAO A0A329MYI0_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JU09_9FLAO A0A926JRJ6_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7IQX6_9FLAO A0A8J7J5Y4_9FLAO A0A8J7LPX2_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CME8_9FLAO A0A6M0CHU1_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZF17_9FLAO A0A5C6ZK79_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SJL9_9FLAO A0A5C4SFK8_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MDG9_9FLAO A0A6N6MDD2_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W440_9FLAO A0A0D7W9H9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DJL6_9FLAO A0A5S5DVC1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5APP5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2PEZ1_9FLAO A0A1Y2PGU6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U9X6_9FLAO A0A238UBG5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420DZB7_9FLAO A0A420E0U4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1E8I3_9FLAO A0A2H1EB63_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YF28_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9XZ30_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F8S4_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4WD24_9FLAO A0A1H4JYQ9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5IGG1_9FLAO A0A1H5IZ90_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TMS1_9FLAO A0A2S7TNL8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VA62_9FLAO A0A2K8VCN3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JGN4_9FLAO A0A1L3JHP2_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9YCU1_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7IWW3_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0C2X8_9FLAO A0A3B0C7Y6_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P5X0_9FLAO A0A1D8P3Y8_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y593_9FLAO A0A1B1Y763_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UQJ7_9FLAO A0A265UXV7_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U6W6_9FLAO A0A6L6U7Y4_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4WTV3_9FLAO A0A2V4XR41_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842IUY8_9FLAO A0A842IYE2_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GDT3_9FLAO A0A7K1G9Q9_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7VP33_9FLAO S7VNU6_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8G428_9FLAO A0A3M8GAH7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RV17_9FLAO A0A1P8S016_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MGA1_9FLAO A0A368ME82_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8WBH1_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MJA8_9FLAO A0A1Y0MDP4_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FJM8_9FLAO A0A024FKE4_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7MCC2_9FLAO M7MWM5_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BJ36_9FLAO A0A8J3BQW7_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4V3D3P5_9FLAO A0A4R6TN22_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2USJ3_9FLAO W2UQZ6_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0L9M8_ZOBGA G0LCW2_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T8V0_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UQ96_9FLAO A8UN89_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1E1W0_9FLAO A0A1J1DZR4_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6VIT1_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VFG6_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R784_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NEE7_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RLL2_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZKQ5_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M6U0_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XNI7_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RX43_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8AAH5_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3ARN0_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DFM7_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QVQ6_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LFN9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) A0A511YNH3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IYQ8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368N0T5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086B7V4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZC30_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LBH9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F2R8_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G3U4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TB18_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085BK60_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YWX4_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5QL13_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KKE9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6VK58_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) A0A3R8R348_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239XWR7_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3DFW6_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5F7L1_9FLAO A0A1T5D0M4_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UHJ1_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6CFX9_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845Q0A9_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1T3ICT1_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UHW7_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) A0A376GFA2_9FLAO Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) A0A8J7K3U5_9FLAO Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8G5Y8_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) A0A838ZSS7_9FLAO Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) A0A1W2AII8_9FLAO Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) A0A383U2M9_9FLAO Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) I4A3D8_ORNRL Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) A0A9X4N411_9FLAO Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R0I2_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7DZB5_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) F0NZC2_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LPL0_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KP38_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GXI6_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4Q0M3T9_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5AGI9_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9UBB0_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XSX3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VLS3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MBG2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A3S3UTF6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NL12_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X3P3_9SPHI A0A0X8X149_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J3J9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929L1U1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HDL7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1YAJ8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9P6V4_9SPHI A0A1S9PHA1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G7NFM8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZWX3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9I1N0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929PGX7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X2BC93_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NYQ3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223P3G9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZNT2_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BH40_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1IZR9_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3JY65_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5D0J0_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917M4N4_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PG88_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W2CYN9_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PCR4_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MM44_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A3S3SXM7_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127VB75_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1BW76_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6IKI9_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CPZ5_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U4E4_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4H2R7_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6XYJ8_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4U1FYR4_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2UUE8_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6SYT0_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UDE9_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2F8U3_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CSF1_9SPHI A0A4U1CW69_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NE71_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9LZV5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WUD7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A2D0A576_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6EDB9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0Y9E0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KY15_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q0ZIU4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KH20_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0ND10_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QQJ2_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317ESS4_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HK95_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S7L9_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KMS4_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521CRE0_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A9M9_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U760_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z3C8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4H8L3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HIT2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T5P7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JV18_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0P7K5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2JFA4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7IEG6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9FWX5_9SPHI A0A8H9G304_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DU07_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2K9A1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KUF2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088F3P2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1NAG1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1P0B3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QHG6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VKK6_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9UTB1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6V3V0_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) A0A2P7TNJ2_9SPHI A0A2P7TUJ9_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ESX4_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975)-
Bdellovibrionota (0/21, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)-
Calditrichota (1/1, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XYN8_CALAY H1XQP6_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (0/87, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118)-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)-
Candidatus Dependentiae (1/4, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) A0A345ZA36_9BACT Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) A0A0D2GQ09_9BACT candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648) A0A0A6VI32_9BACT-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893)-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526)-
Candidatus Kryptonia (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1LDB9_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545)-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352)-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110)-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) A0A0S6VSH4_9BACT A0A081BRB5_9BACT Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243)-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) A0A857ML72_9BACT Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) A0A4Q0AGW6_9BACT Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) A5KTF4_9BACT-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645)-
Chlamydiota (1/17, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XMM6_9BACT A0A486XTB4_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208)-
Chloroflexota (0/62, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916IBM0_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402BIH0_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5T682_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZQH8_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AWU5_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4KWB3_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A402A0J5_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TVH2_KTERA D6U101_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3I0J3_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IF46_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EHF6_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289)-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)-
Cyanobacteriota (5/228, 5 hits, 7 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WFF6_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Y7351_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926VYR3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8WAN7_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4NAI9_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TMX7_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2PT23_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926UUZ9_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SKN1_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BAX7_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916V8W9_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SV42_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157)-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429)-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HPR8_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V8Y6_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1D140_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SVL0_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TCT5_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) Y079_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KIP5_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918CJ38_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CYB0_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942Q9B2_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834)-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802)-
Fibrobacterota (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254S1M5_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6VX50_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RBI7_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A5N4_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GL63_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (1/7, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GY51_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570)-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954)-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1B7F6_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A975A8J9_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) A0A7L7KTK7_9BACT Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) A0A7L6N5J8_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) U4KLB9_ALTPJ Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) A0A2S5RH59_9MOLU Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Q6F0Z4_MESFL Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) U2DRJ3_9MOLU U2EE43_9MOLU Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) A0A6M4JBT8_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975QRU2_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) A0A059XWU5_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) A0A507SQF2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) A0A4P6MNB2_9BACT Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (0/34, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D5G6_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9GB07_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883)-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/6, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4M2T1_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4L4J0_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) A0A0J6YVA7_9BACT Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) A0A0J7BKJ8_9BACT Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1YM72_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GVJ0_9BACT A0A0F3GM34_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) A0A2U3QH19_9BACT Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WGU1_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8EE26_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H322_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YGI6_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (2/115, 2 hits, 21 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) A0A5S9ILZ3_UABAM Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FTL9_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BG58_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518D3F5_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EZ90_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YQR2_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6F085_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) Stieleria varia (UP000320176) Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T5K1_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SKY6_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WLN9_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LVI1_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A689_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z420_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3HCR0_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142X2W5_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SSY1_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CRE2_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SRB2_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5X9F9_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517QZ63_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) A0A517ZJ65_9PLAN Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X064_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QN11_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023)-
Pseudomonadota (518/3334, 540 hits, 510 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JQX3_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HYZ3_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AEH8_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DKB1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2E728_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) A0A0K8MBI0_9PROT Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MPX1_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) Jiella flava (UP000664122) Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) Bartonella apis (UP000187344) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212S0S5_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G212_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5BF16_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) Devosia crocina (UP000199074) Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HW12_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) Devosia soli (UP000033514) Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7SUM4_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4RXQ6_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KMC2_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JUY7_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NBW0_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) V5SGM3_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8JHL3_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A125NU13_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W062_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VSL6_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0E071_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) E3HZ62_RHOVT Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KH60_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327L7C7_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4BJM2_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A974AR83_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127ER86_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6ECW8_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) Microvirga alba (UP000599312) Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3SRK5_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HIR7_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975P001_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A973X555_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924JKZ7_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3R9YG73_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286IE57_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9DA77_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PNZ5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7SDS3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RSA7_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V3D5_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4P6V235_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QP71_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964WVE4_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939TYY3_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XRE5_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2Q6T5_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N7AT07_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W1ZZ07_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UN06_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JN99_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366FC39_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3NBL7_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5EZB2_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JGR5_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) Roseibium album (UP000049983) Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7ABU9_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916WUI9_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562SXB7_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A9E1_9HYPH A0A6N8A0N6_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CBP0_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) Stappia indica (UP000219331) Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2ENG8_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3MJI1_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925ADJ6_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZJX4_9PROT A0A5M6ZKF2_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JMM3_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3CPC7_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T6Z4_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0N8IAY0_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8ASK8_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0MRS2_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NBM7_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6B5S5_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SDZ8_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WM53_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916VP55_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4R5ERT1_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7JA94_9RHOB A0A8J7IJ02_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BP83_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J4P1_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DIS3_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JSG1_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CY40_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) IDI_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0RKB0_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5Q675_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6Y0H2_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8BJP3_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8S766_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444MDI4_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8GSL9_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LBY1_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VIH3_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J552_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MSN4_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0UR19_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7PFX3_9RHOB A0A1N7M340_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849KVE2_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GGJ8_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2R715_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5U1G6_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MZA9_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HFF2_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238JMT7_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6YUT7_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NG55_9RHOB A0A225NN31_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WWT0_9RHOB A0A251WYX6_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LBN6_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G0ZZL7_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291LVW3_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B267_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J9D8_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844H374_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PRI6_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7ULJ2_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CIN5_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HSX3_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FSS2_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JIL9_9RHOB A0A2T4JJ98_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7L459_9RHOB A0A1N7K8X0_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NX58_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IXD0_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A9U3_9RHOB A0A2R8A7P2_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9QCJ1_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JQQ1_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H4A3_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J2A9_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5S4J0_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8ATS1_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8GAK8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NGH8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A3S0Z2G1_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8MVG4_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GHA6_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4V1E0K1_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SWT0_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2K1Q2_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CR25_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MSS6_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RI95_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238VRZ5_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5Q8U9_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8IZL5_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0KW01_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8K639_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9ED15_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7LHZ6_9RHOB A0A1N7MKJ9_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) IDI_RHOCB D5AKF1_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EIX5_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9M7Y7_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) C8RYN9_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A437L995_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YPZ0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PF64_9RHOB A0A934PCI5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4URL5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6B3Q6_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NTA2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257EUR2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177HAP2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5WFC0_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TL09_9RHOB A0A934WI07_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y1R4_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U7C1_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BYI2_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NZG2_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KRG2_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BSI0_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9PBJ1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369R624_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C4Y4_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6K0M7_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PVH0_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J6UJB3_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0MLC6_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2QN08_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WWI1_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4ADV2_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I6XCE5_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BVT6_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IZX5_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QX37_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8UAE5_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YHG0_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7DF11_9RHOB C7DFQ2_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7FZM8_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074KIG3_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JCN0_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HD24_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AR13_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132C2Q6_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YB53_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GZ37_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6GXY1_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MUL9_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9EX01_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3XD08_9RHOB A0A1R3XAY9_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6K9T4_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6HCA0_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V1Q2_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WDA7_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VSM1_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0FGG7_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6B7R8_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RMS8_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8QMU2_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E106_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JR05_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3FDD7_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) IDI_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N109_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0X570_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5RJA3_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5R9C4_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X2U9_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1ED98_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YFM6_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7GZ74_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3TF08_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XRE7_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9C3K8_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7BAI4_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) IDI_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6NX64_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y7U4_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9Q821_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BPG7_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JES2_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4Z3C1_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H7ZP25_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4GWC7_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2XUL9_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4Q3Y863_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RNF3_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8SK96_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3S0U8_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975W9G2_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VD55_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845LWD2_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CNR8_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NG84_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5UG43_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NQ01_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0S117_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RPX7_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0YA57_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BS96_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NGJ7_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547Q7L7_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5S7H2_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IF28_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6D8I9_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6AGE7_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238J7F8_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238L3A9_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZTF6_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WDR6_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QYK7_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1GVU9_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2MBQ1_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0XUW5_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2AKP6_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JH19_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921TCQ1_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WHB1_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4IYH0_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8SLT6_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H0Q6_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GKC9_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5S7F5_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EIN5_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5VEW9_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7FAB3_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6ZQA9_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HJN0_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1UJ49_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8Z760_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VLV1_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) IDI_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FV14_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SXD4_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RLV0_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972G2S3_9RHOB A0A972G1W9_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4F0E9_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7T9Q4_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CGX4_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6IYU5_9RHOB A0A6I6IWG4_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6YY71_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BDB9_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6Y8T4_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5PD48_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7E352_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5T8W4_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RKV7_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7HGR8_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M6YDE6_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A3U2_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365TY80_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9H1A7_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CZF8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238KQF0_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G7AHH5_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TN65_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) IDI_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) Q1GLQ2_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1GRU4_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E2C0_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZJ22_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6GW44_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P727_9RHOB A0A2V1NZP6_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UTF8_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327YKF2_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FVB5_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8NEA1_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QSN8_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J2ZLA9_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7D3K0_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PNV4_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3Z0S8_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7CKE3_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GVH1_9RHOB A0A8J3GUJ6_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) Shimia marina (UP000054823) Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D4T5_9RHOB A0A927D515_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JH28_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I1Y2E5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IEH3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QG48_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) J7FY14_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6T931_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SLR3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H3ANL1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PAR9_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0CI38_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386T9B5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166QKV8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RGK4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345Q7U6_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QTP8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9FEU4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6H1L6_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4C6X0_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099T5X3_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H6BG41_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TSI2_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6ML40_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B6R7_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5LDK9_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9SIS8_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1PA40_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239I553_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3ZCM8_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0QIB2_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6B0F9_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZU20_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PGY2_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6U9D1_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V696_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RI11_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845BGD8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2GZQ4_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TJ69_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AED9_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9JUX7_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0Y636_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A239J999_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XJ95_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YZL9_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9H776_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541BYS2_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975U3E7_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9H1H3_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2JNK2_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R9T3_9PROT A0A858R351_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6ITT1_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) Roseospira marina (UP000324065) Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AKH0_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A919CMV9_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BGI8_9PROT A0A8G2BMD1_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) A0A2P1P800_9RICK A0A2P1P9Z2_9RICK Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) A0A261DA58_9RICK Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B729_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2NDQ3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WXG8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2S8F3_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TNT1_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YC33_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9Y212_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AAZ4_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KIK0_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DS74_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JJ04_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0P6Q8_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1EC26_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U7U7K0_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FCB4_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DJS1_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157S7D6_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KTW8_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261V1N8_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TZR9_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261QXL0_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YUX6_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4WA11_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VT12_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TMB1_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R8I2_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1YB39_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A146ANJ1_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MZQ0_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A432DQQ2_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8WTM9_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JYP3_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366H2N1_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KPZ7_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A095Z863_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3K4A9_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K0W1_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3VEY8_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3LX41_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FTE0_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) Pelistega indica (UP000018766) Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0ASF5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4B459_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IQL5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208Y4T2_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M5Y377_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853H2F2_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4ULI8_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GFE8_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CNM7_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XCE2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8I4H6_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HN83_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QD41_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AKB9_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953N820_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) IDI_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PEX8_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MEJ3_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A103DXL1_9BURK A0A103E779_9BURK A0A103E4C8_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PY96_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NF89_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BND4_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Q1LL60_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) Q0K8S7_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9H3M6_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6IX72_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RTT2_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GMM3_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1FWV2_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5DJL8_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4SX99_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JSA3_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RZB1_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7VVP4_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7WBB8_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7X3S9_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H4Z1_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9KZZ2_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LM65_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U6G1_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T4X9_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519LT17_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J1EM17_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5LRN9_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VGX1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0C4Q6_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PJ34_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KCR9_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HXX7_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4GE95_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H426_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844AQA3_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZVL7_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1X472_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6YZL0_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X2E0_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RGH8_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) A0A843B5T3_9BURK Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7V0C5_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0N9F0_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) A9BNX1_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GNG9_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RR21_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BTU6_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KXG3_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MJV3_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7HKV1_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HKP7_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZFB1_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q9Z6_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G6MRP8_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916S547_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q125P2_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FGT9_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1E6H7_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HEN1_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4YDZ1_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9NDC1_9BURK A0A0S9NCY4_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848H2I3_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923MES7_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TXX1_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BKG5_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849KD98_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A937CUV9_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8J010_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VRJ9_9BURK A0A924AC21_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975ZB11_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JQU8_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5XXF9_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JZA8_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8K7Z6_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DGZ0_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0JBW9_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2NEC4_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VWS6_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WK27_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RPD7_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) Massilia horti (UP000297258) Massilia polaris (UP000583752) Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E558_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6M6Q6_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7AAB9_9BURK A0A0Q7ACF7_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SF01_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BW80_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5T093_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643F9Y8_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840SB75_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T6M2_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8NYH1_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HI82_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6J9M0_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JLU4_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6N9H2_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3LLW8_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9C758_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QMW1_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X1YK07_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) A0A388S9Q7_9BURK Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) A0A6L6YKP5_9BURK Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) A0A2Z6IG57_9BURK Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) H3KFY3_9BURK Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) R7KGF0_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) K1JWC0_9BURK Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) S3BV42_9BURK Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080M906_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LVQ6_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HCW6_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0UYE1_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A161SHZ3_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) Kingella potus (UP000254293) Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1EAS7_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MRC7_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A3S4XUC4_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) Neisseria canis (UP000279284) Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220S125_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3D9H1_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0ERG7_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Q5F589_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Q9JXH9_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZYH5_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5N1M3_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974UA74_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZJV3_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) IDI2_AROAE IDI1_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) Azospira restricta (UP000663444) Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BKR4_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LFP6_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4B0J7_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) Thauera propionica (UP000215181) Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1L1I1_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KHQ6_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WZI7_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LE69_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0VQ30_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LMD6_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EIH5_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4V9S2_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QQN8_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M835_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QJE4_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5TCX3_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7A2J4_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DGC9_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WRD8_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B9J8_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UCA5_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BDK1_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2K6Y2_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1FNL7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JYZ0_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) Shewanella algae (UP000254069) Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JL64_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H885_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MWP0_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L8C8_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J834_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) C5BPY9_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2L0A5_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4ACQ3_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519JNW9_9GAMM A0A519JPI8_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A165UQD6_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KT29_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VV38_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NRQ8_9GAMM H3NXY2_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z4H7_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YAE3_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RP64_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3FLL6_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VFK1_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XSL4_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VS98_9GAMM W9V452_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X1B6T7_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E6M5_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6EB23_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N758_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WEZ4_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9U7P7_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3YAD1_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) A0A2K8UIH9_9GAMM Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0GUN7_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FNZ2_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4JS95_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K1G2_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z880_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HEH9_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833IRX8_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) IDI_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MWM0_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NM80_9GAMM A0A2Z2NXW8_9GAMM A0A2Z2NKK7_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845V790_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XXB0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BZK0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GPN8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LCT9_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YZ62_9GAMM A0A4V2W5M0_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1N9F5_9GAMM A0A4R1NJ86_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) K7SQK4_9GAMM W0HRC5_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) A0A3L7LS02_9GAMM Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QQC1_9GAMM A0A261QRR5_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6DUU0_9GAMM A0A2C6DSZ3_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4USF3_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CUD3_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FS47_9GAMM A0A2I0FXH5_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5UXV1_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085G8M2_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7GNW6_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7KPG2_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089Q1Y6_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381GYG9_CITKO A0A2X2YFW0_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) IDI_CITK8 A8ADT0_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941UA82_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) A7MH39_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1J0A7_9ENTR A0A3N1J5I1_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M279_ENTBF L0M3S8_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HRP6_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) B7LF71_ECO55 B7LWW8_ECO55 B7LBF3_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140N678_ECOBD A0A140N866_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) IDI_ECOLI YFCD_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) IDI_ECO27 B7UFV7_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) IDI_ECO24 A7ZPB4_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) IDI_ECO57 YFCD_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) IDI_ECOK1 A0A0H2Z0U4_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) IDI_ECO45 B7MG63_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) IDI_ECOL6 YFCD_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EL16_ECO8N A0A0H3EJD8_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) IDI_ECOHS A0A7I6H3D6_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YRQ7_9ENTR A0A4P8YKR8_9ENTR A0A4P8YNG0_9ENTR A0A4P8YQ85_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LIA7_9ENTR A0A5R9LH60_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377ZCK6_KLEPO A0A377Z4P6_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GV42_KLEPH A0A0H3H120_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AWH5_9ENTR A0A0L0AR15_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A0B7GFG7_KLEVA A0A087FJ71_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A2X3GDE3_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KGT3_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A830Z9R8_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LNH2_9ENTR A0A071LNY4_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3TUT1_9ENTR U3TTA3_9ENTR U3TWL2_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8AP26_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3GAF0_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A089PMC7_PLUGE A0A089PKY1_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V214_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) IDI_SALAR A9MJ79_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4W3D6_SALER A0A2X4WG43_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0PZH9_SALET A0A4Z0NRV8_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) IDI_SALTY YFCD_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) IDI_SHIB3 B2TW80_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) IDI_SHIDS Q32DP0_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) IDI_SHIFL YFCD_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) IDI_SHISS Q3YZR2_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2B4Z6_SHIBC I2B744_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0V5I8_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GZV9_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5EBK5_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MQ05_ERWBE D8MUX1_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014M5W9_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EVE0_9GAMM A0A6I6ERL0_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R8ZRR7_9GAMM A0A3R9AD78_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N2Q6_9GAMM A0A0Q4MX70_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8E482_9GAMM A0A2G8E257_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) B2VBY7_ERWT9 B2VIX2_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2K8I4_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443ID11_9GAMM A0A443ID46_9GAMM A0A443IAW4_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4V9Y9_9GAMM A0A1I4UHY9_9GAMM A0A1I4XYK7_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AJK0_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6B0P0_9GAMM A0A1W6B798_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GMT1_PANAM D4GJ69_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VCS1_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V7Q0_9GAMM A0A6I4V2G2_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095UGB8_9GAMM A0A095T5W7_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JC60_9GAMM A0A085JH21_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7TBW4_9GAMM A0A0L7TBL3_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376D659_9GAMM A0A376DCA7_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370QUB5_9GAMM A0A370QRQ4_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R7H8_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) A0A3B0ISD1_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2U4D9_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0Z9A8_9GAMM A0A0N0IAP5_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) M1RH86_MORMO J7TFQ3_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) IDI2_PHOLL IDI1_PHOLL Q7N2C7_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198G5P2_9GAMM A0A198GF14_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7JR16_9GAMM A0A1B7JJW6_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8W4V2_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PCV1_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UK07_9GAMM A0A3D9UH00_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MVJ2_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VKV0_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1IVG3_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SIP9_9GAMM A0A845SWN8_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5FU56_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JYU4_9GAMM A0A0G4JXL7_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QU27_9GAMM A0A4P8R0J3_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SKJ8_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3VPP9_9GAMM A0A1H3ZP70_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) IDI_PECAS Q6D2Q3_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1H9ZVX0_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0L4W2_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5EQY3_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085G981_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250B8X8_9GAMM A0A250B5K4_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2J1B4_RAHAC H2IP19_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WDF2_9GAMM A0A1X0WCK4_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240C6X6_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HBM5_SERFO A0A0F7HI61_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E3M2_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) A0A2I5TBM5_SERS3 A0A2I5T6G4_SERS3 Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZYB7_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Y2781_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085U4X6_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YVL6_9GAMM A0A0J8YTQ3_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2JPL0_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5V6M9_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) A0A177QLS4_9GAMM Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YPX8_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GN78_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PJD5_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83DT5_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E8J7_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N6W8_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5N1Q9_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378I4P5_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098G558_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XQ94_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W0ZZZ6_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3J0F9_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KP13_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VRM5_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5C9U8_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6CWR1_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GHY0_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A140E6J8_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177NA94_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) G0A614_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975R974_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U8U7_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0JRC5_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y6S7_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M2Z2_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6WA89_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4T128_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) Solimonas marina (UP000653472) Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VRW5_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Q0VLG5_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KCR1_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081N123_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AP41_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QTN6_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0P7DZ71_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X5APX4_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KGF5_HALAF S2KN51_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P3L6_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VG29_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A0X8HB24_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F5F1_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TFT8_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NA63_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4VYR9_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4T640_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7IKP2_9GAMM A0A1I7I8K3_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X5W6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R6J2_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7Q4C8_9GAMM W7QEA6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IPN3_9GAMM A0A5P9IR10_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U903_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5ETK9_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7S7K5_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7UMT2_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I2YVL8_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YIE0_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UMT9_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NQN1_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DJ72_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HHF7_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WQF4_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TGP7_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8PYU6_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K4V2_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370U9Y7_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DJD8_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JTA0_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4R153_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TJM5_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E3U0_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AR99_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VMR8_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2QSL7_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7S7M9_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839TAR5_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WQ59_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GW32_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DLL7_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B4P8_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1M8X9_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4NBV0_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UVN3_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Y4841_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1SYL4_PSEAA A0A0X1T5D5_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U2ZQL8_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1YDH6_9PSED A0A1H1Q9T5_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7EP76_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z9P4_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4WBQ8_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3F182_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WS54_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BIV4_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SEA9_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AJ08_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MR44_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3EFC1_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9K192_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239IYR3_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0N831_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HPM1_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H2R4I9_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GWQ9_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PF97_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PXR2_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4WVJ5_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CML1_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2GYE4_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) Q88QC9_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6BP53_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089ZQX1_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DKU7_9PSED A0A0F0DH55_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4UUY3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0GXN0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6S8W5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5H8F4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IVY0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2M268_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KWV9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4MXG0_9PSED I4N4Z3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E2G1_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TUV8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WKT7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4ASH0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LGB7_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A119A3C5_9PSED A0A105T7H0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C302_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UIT0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285PAA3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A427DKD2_9PSED A0A3R8U333_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Q87VU5_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YNN4_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8H9YP04_9PSED A0A8H9Z178_9PSED A0A8H9YP58_9PSED A0A8I0CVD4_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IK53_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PWT9_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PVW7_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2E981_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5J7J2_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7JWS4_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HN17_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925RSX4_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W727_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CDU2_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AUP6_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4BMR6_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HEA9_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) IDI_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) A0A135I4K3_9GAMM Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I899_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1GFN8_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6L090_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WY76_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1HHZ8_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VIU6_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KPA3_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3MTR3_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) IDI_PHOPR Q6LPI1_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GD64_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5AS47_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) A0A4Q0YJE8_9GAMM Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) A0A1C3EQ67_9GAMM Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3INL2_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5D358_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090T2Y0_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975U705_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EQM4_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TKJ5_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0R3I0_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0PCM8_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QN50_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UKK0_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L1C0_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KAB8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9Z7A2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QH91_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FDF8_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JRZ1_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YA91_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DTA5_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KV42_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) R6A847_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) R5QMU7_9PROT R5QPX2_9PROT R5QR04_9PROT Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267)-
Rhodothermota (4/8, 4 hits, 0 weak hit)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J3X8_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S1C1_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8CYZ2_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3P1B8_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (0/60, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) F0RSC4_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MKJ8_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QSG2_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RXH7_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QQQ9_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370B029_9SPIO A0A370AMH4_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GF00_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) Treponema peruense (UP000595224) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4KJU9_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) Treponema rectale (UP000578697) Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830)-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GCQ6_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (2/143, 3 hits, 56 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QKN1_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2IXH7_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NLH8_DESTT K0NFP1_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GPR2_9BACT A0A975BMI2_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T6AQG8_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GL90_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U4DNG6_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U028_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) A0A444JGD3_9BACT Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1PM75_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YFH0_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AKQ2_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MDB7_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) I4C9N7_DESTA Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X340_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LN19_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SMI7_9BACT D6SPG8_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7T020_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4W454_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QEV1_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3Z2X6_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NRB3_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6AWL7_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7S166_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BQN9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7TYT0_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LP37_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238XMB1_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BUI5_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2G6Q2_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q72BF7_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) A0A388SJR6_9BACT Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MBS5_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q30ZV8_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4WNU4_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KQT8_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N6M9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WUP2_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F3M2_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N119_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9LWI0_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q674_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1JYN2_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B7B6_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7B7E9_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) A1AU24_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6BFU6_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WMG5_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GIN1_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GM08_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) Q3A4G2_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F7I7_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U4W156_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C5T6_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WSK4_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PU83_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765)-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C597_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183)-
Verrucomicrobiota (1/68, 1 hit, 61 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4X057_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6M9V4_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BQK1_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0K196_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E0H0_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TVC9_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AX72_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290Q2T2_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) A0A925YV07_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DQM4_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A3R8IUX9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0IZM6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IE12_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6DDP2_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1RHB8_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZS59_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QQZ4_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DFK2_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HKD4_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EM70_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZPB5_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7L5M8_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M110_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B7S9_9BACT A0A7X1B8V6_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927II93_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934VQ99_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E3Q3_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4TUD8_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4CU73_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CTY6_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0G3T4_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3UK15_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DAZ3_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RRU4_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XLK1_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PEV3_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UR67_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) A0A925MKA5_9BACT Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7TWJ2_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6JB52_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MHX0_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V8E5_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934VBP1_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G653_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RRI8_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934SB88_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R219_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GQ33_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MEB1_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KC42_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W7YNB3_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7Y6V1_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934VIN2_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918WMT5_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6K6K9_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A6B3L2R9_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2Y5J7_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RKA1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2E290_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) A0A925YBZ2_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473) A0A257M4A8_9BACT-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZH90_9BACT-
environmental samples (1/4, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 23 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8H877_ACACF L8GR36_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BND0_HETP5 D3AY40_HETP5 D3BB52_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4QDP4_CACFS F4QD44_CACFS F4PL74_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) IDI_DICDI Q55D56_DICDI Q54N32_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZHC1_DICPU F0ZD34_DICPU F0ZHU9_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4PPT2_9MYCE A0A8J4PRS0_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152A0P2_TIELA A0A151Z9T4_TIELA A0A151ZH38_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NTY5_9EUKA A0A2P6NGG0_9EUKA A0A2P6MVD7_9EUKA A0A2P6N260_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408) A0A0L0DJU3_THETB A0A0L0DSM7_THETB-
Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9VBR4_MONBE A9UQX7_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2UAG7_SALR5 F2U034_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (0/1, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1I3I1_GUITC L1ICS2_GUITC L1JKA1_GUITC L1JZR1_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) Leishmania major (UP000000542) Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BNW3_NAEFO A0A6A5BHK7_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2VBE2_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2UIZ9_CAPO3 A0A0D2WJ39_CAPO3-
Fungi (0/1127, 0 hit, 2224 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6W0G2_9PEZI A0A6A6VZR7_9PEZI A0A6A6WJG9_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6B9A7_9PEZI A0A6A6BME3_9PEZI A0A6A6BBV9_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4J5P7_9PEZI A0A8H4J304_9PEZI A0A8H4MZI0_9PEZI A0A8H4IUW5_9PEZI A0A8H4IMJ0_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9RID1_9PEZI A0A1J9QIP2_9PEZI A0A1J9SKZ7_9PEZI A0A1J9RPT9_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A0G2ESQ8_9PEZI A0A1S8BFQ1_9PEZI A0A1S8BNA0_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5CXU2_9PEZI A0A5N5DRB3_9PEZI A0A5N5D3A7_9PEZI A0A5N5DM60_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2QUH8_MACPH K2QUZ1_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1FXC0_BOTPV R1G9T0_BOTPV R1E6U7_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4HLQ5_9PEZI A0A9P4LT93_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7YG03_CONA1 R7YGP7_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4V5NF66_9PEZI A0A4U0WXP1_9PEZI A0A4U0WFX8_9PEZI A0A4V5NF59_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1GHT8_9PEZI A0A6G1FXR6_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6P5V9_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UKJ6_9PEZI A0A6A6UI82_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4SA63_9PEZI A0A9P4SC21_9PEZI A0A9P4S4N3_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XXH8_9PEZI A0A6H0Y6H5_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1HLK3_9PEZI A0A6G1IB35_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6HP32_9PEZI A0A6A6HPS8_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6ECE6_9PEZI A0A6A6DM38_9PEZI A0A6A6E804_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4QBF8_9PEZI A0A9P4QBB7_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C7Z1_9PEZI A0A6A7C7C1_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8SLY0_9PEZI A0A1V8TDE6_9PEZI A0A1V8SM05_9PEZI A0A1V8TDQ3_9PEZI A0A1V8SYG8_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8UXQ4_9PEZI A0A1V8V3G3_9PEZI A0A1V8UF37_9PEZI A0A1V8V3M0_9PEZI A0A1V8V6Z3_9PEZI A0A1V8UZ99_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8F7I3_9PEZI A0A9P8F656_9PEZI A0A9P8G055_9PEZI A0A9P8FM07_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074WKP3_9PEZI A0A074VPF2_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8K6S3_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074WFE2_9PEZI A0A074XP18_9PEZI A0A074W662_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074YMT1_AURPU A0A074XIR9_AURPU A0A074XDB2_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YR99_AURSE A0A074YFZ0_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8PR83_9PEZI A0A9N8PU24_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8K1F8_9PEZI A0A9N8JBU2_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3M035_9PEZI A0A6J3M1C4_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CJQ0_9PEZI A0A2S6C9Z2_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6F500_9PEZI A0A6A6F3V0_9PEZI A0A6A6FU97_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PHR9_DOTSN N1PGR4_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8PEZ1_PASFU A0A9Q8PE63_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139H3N7_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M3ALL8_PSEFD M3A1V0_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RL83_9PEZI A0A8H6RNG6_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139I6T2_9PEZI A0A139ICX8_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3VAG2_9PEZI A0A2D3VEM1_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AXN2_9PEZI A0A9Q9EQ29_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) N1QDM1_SPHMS N1QEE7_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CD59_ZASCE A0A6A6C6M8_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GJ33_9PEZI A0A0F4G5D3_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9XIU7_ZYMTI F9XIW6_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7S393_ZYMTR A0A1X7S3C6_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150VC22_9PEZI A0A150V3Y7_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2LD32_BAUPA M2M4Y2_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0UMU4_9PEZI A0A4U0V0G8_9PEZI A0A4U0UPM5_9PEZI A0A4U0US66_9PEZI A0A4U0TXS0_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4U0XHX4_9PEZI A0A4U0XJ97_9PEZI A0A4U0X757_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6XGB8_HORWE A0A3M7AJZ3_HORWE A0A3M7BKR0_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5SPJ6_HORWE A0A1Z5TK54_HORWE A0A1Z5TKE1_HORWE A0A1Z5TDD7_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6Q845_9PEZI A0A6A6Q731_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4V5N623_9PEZI A0A4U0UGI1_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SXG4_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1LII6_9PEZI A0A6G1LFW3_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P7YQ08_9PEZI A0A2P8AG56_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0L493_9PEZI A0A8K0PGU3_9PEZI A0A8K0L6B9_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QUV5_9PEZI A0A2K1QUS7_9PEZI A0A2K1QHM6_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4MGT3_9PEZI A0A9P4IV56_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1GVQ7_9PEZI A0A6G1GN05_9PEZI A0A6G1H341_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4IRD5_9PEZI A0A9P4MAF6_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2EHH8_9PEZI A0A8E2EA16_9PEZI A0A8E2E3P2_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QPD1_9PEZI A0A6A6QJK0_9PEZI A0A6A6RCV9_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YVV8_9PEZI A0A6A6YNE0_9PEZI A0A6A6Z6F2_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5W2A0_9PLEO A0A6A5WCQ1_9PLEO A0A6A5VXI4_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2N9G0_CORCC A0A2T2NUW4_CORCC A0A2T2N8T1_CORCC A0A2T2N9U4_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4JUN5_9PLEO A0A9P4MXP7_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SEQ3_9PLEO A0A6A5T0Q6_9PLEO A0A6A5T3U8_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6ACE4_9PLEO A0A6A5ZZ77_9PLEO A0A6A6AEC7_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y2A2T5_9PLEO A0A1Y1Z1F3_9PLEO A0A1Y2A930_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6SWM5_9PLEO A0A6A6STW9_9PLEO A0A6A6SXZ2_9PLEO A0A6A6TRJ3_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5ZQN5_9PLEO A0A6A5Z2Q5_9PLEO A0A6A5ZR07_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5UMT6_9PLEO A0A6A5W406_9PLEO A0A6A5UK37_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4KI76_9PLEO A0A9P4N770_9PLEO A0A9P4JXY7_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XKF7_9PLEO A0A9W8XVN4_9PLEO A0A9W9C9N5_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PWS3_9PLEO A0A9P4PWQ3_9PLEO A0A9P4P3V0_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6KV11_9PLEO A0A9P6GFG7_9PLEO A0A9P6GRX2_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177CQT3_9PLEO A0A177C7X6_9PLEO A0A177CQW0_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1JK60_9PLEO A0A6G1J1Z2_9PLEO A0A6G1JCD9_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5TJ03_9PLEO A0A6A5TTQ2_9PLEO A0A6A5U8Z4_9PLEO A0A6A5UAW2_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6SGK5_9PLEO A0A6A6RNZ2_9PLEO A0A6A6SGB9_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178B2B7_9PLEO A0A178B3M6_9PLEO A0A178B1J9_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UTW9_9PLEO A0A9W4U4C7_9PLEO A0A9W4XMK4_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1D6D9_9PLEO A0A2V1DW06_9PLEO A0A2V1E1P2_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6HS66_9PLEO A0A6A6HYW7_9PLEO A0A6A6I9K4_9PLEO A0A6A6IGX5_9PLEO A0A6A6IWU3_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XJ12_9PLEO A0A6A6XB04_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1JTU8_9PLEO A0A6G1JRG2_9PLEO A0A6G1JZD1_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XAP7_9PLEO A0A6A5XAF3_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8M8U9_9PLEO A0A7C8ILU4_9PLEO A0A7C8IG90_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4L952_9PLEO A0A9P4GDL4_9PLEO A0A9P4LA14_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8Y5D9_9PLEO A0A9W8Y658_9PLEO A0A9W9CHZ2_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DNP7_9PLEO A0A178DWC0_9PLEO A0A178EF02_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9Q3R5_9PLEO A0A9P9SXI3_9PLEO A0A9P9TDZ1_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7IZL4_9PLEO A0A8H7MGV9_9PLEO A0A8H7IZ59_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163IT22_DIDRA A0A163LHU9_DIDRA A0A162X874_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RLY4_9PLEO A0A6A5RK43_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X709_9PLEO A0A9W9BXE2_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P5C4N7_9PLEO A0A9P4WW34_9PLEO A0A9P5BZ00_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8ZP00_9PLEO A0A9W8Z613_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LMM1_EPING A0A1Y2LMQ2_EPING A0A1Y2LUM1_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QV24_AMPQU A0A6A5QCZ2_AMPQU A0A6A5QX28_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZR47_LEPMJ E4ZI95_LEPMJ E4ZR96_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7BJD4_9PLEO A0A6A7BM76_9PLEO A0A6A7B7V8_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A7A839_9PLEO A0A6A6ZW14_9PLEO A0A6A7A8X4_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0W0F5_9PLEO A0A8K0QVT8_9PLEO A0A8K0R6V0_9PLEO A0A8K0VWA5_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0UH09_PHANO Q0UHX9_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9PY52_9PLEO A0A9P9PBI0_9PLEO A0A9P9PW67_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4HDE2_9PLEO A0A9P4LIQ3_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177DD93_ALTAL A0A177DYQ5_ALTAL A0A177DD48_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7AWU7_9PLEO A0A8H7BGJ5_9PLEO A0A8H7E9Z9_9PLEO A0A8H7ATH8_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2N711_9PLEO A0A8J2I9P0_9PLEO A0A8J2HWZ1_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) A0A399GFD7_9PLEO Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6YJ45_COCC2 W6XUZ6_COCC2 W6Y6T8_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2TI59_COCH5 M2V6P9_COCH5 M2U6D4_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2RTK5_COCSN M2SRG7_COCSN M2S7Q0_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8ZAQ0_CURCL A0A9Q9DRP9_CURCL A0A9Q8Z938_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4TEK3_CURKU A0A9P4W2N7_CURKU A0A9P4T4B7_CURKU A0A9P4TEU8_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K083_9PLEO A0A6A5KXB5_9PLEO A0A6A5K8F0_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0K1Y8_EXST2 R0IQS3_EXST2 R0JSF9_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7MDG0_9PLEO A0A3M7MDL7_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3S0L9_PYRTT E3RE93_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2WGX0_PYRTR B2WGK2_PYRTR B2WM88_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364N7X5_9PLEO A0A364N1T6_9PLEO A0A364N8N9_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VDI0_9PLEO A0A6A6VKE3_9PLEO A0A6A6VHF8_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6JKX1_WESOR A0A6A6JAH7_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4R371_9PLEO A0A9P4R949_9PLEO A0A9P4V3R8_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DB60_9PLEO A0A9P9DB21_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2JMB4_9PEZI A0A8E2FAA1_9PEZI A0A8E2EVH4_9PEZI A0A8E2FE38_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NJE6_9PEZI A0A9P4TV98_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D2A288_9PEZI A0A0D1YME0_9PEZI A0A0D2AFZ4_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517LCI5_9PEZI A0A517LC85_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3UNP5_VENIN A0A8H3Z090_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PJG2_9PEZI A0A4Z1P8X9_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7MY33_9EURO A0A3M7MQ37_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NUB5_9EURO A0A3M7NQV1_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W3L6_9EURO A0A3M0W2U1_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7NEW6_9EURO A0A3M7MNK2_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S8A5_9EURO W2S1J5_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9Y8Q9_9EURO W9YMY0_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9XUA0_9EURO W9XWH3_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1C7K8_9EURO A0A1C1C979_9EURO A0A1C1CAW0_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CT67_9EURO A0A0D2DD18_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9VLG6_9EURO W9Y2S8_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9VSS9_9EURO W9VK25_9EURO W9VZA5_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072P7H4_9EURO A0A072NYJ4_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6BNA3_EXODN H6BLS5_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1XYU0_EXOME A0A0D1XZV0_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2D3C7_9EURO A0A0D2C2T6_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1XHW2_9EURO A0A0D1ZJ50_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D2BR75_9EURO A0A0D1ZFN0_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2EZ57_9EURO A0A0D2DE62_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178ZYL6_9EURO A0A178ZTW6_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2KY57_9EURO A0A0D2L4F5_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GLT4_9EURO A0A0D2H5M4_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1H1S4_9EURO A0A0N1H7C0_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2JGY6_9EURO A0A0D2IEU9_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2HHH2_9EURO A0A0G2F027_9EURO A0A0G2EB24_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7ADM5_9EURO A0A8H7APF2_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1G9M3_ENDPU U1HUF9_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FQK0_9EURO A0A2G7G0P1_9EURO A0A2G7FJ33_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401KU84_ASPAW A0A401L5Q2_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7B1M4_9EURO A0A5N7AT24_9EURO A0A5N7B948_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F8AD19_9EURO A0A1F8AFX8_9EURO A0A1F7ZS56_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9UP91_ASPBC A0A1L9UDC0_ASPBC A0A1L9UTW7_ASPBC A0A1L9URN5_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H5ZX22_ASPBU A0A8H5ZTN7_ASPBU A0A8H6A6L0_ASPBU A0A8H6E6P3_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N6ZIZ1_9EURO A0A5N7A178_9EURO A0A5N6ZJX0_9EURO A0A5N7A1Q0_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2EZU7_ASPCN A0A2I2FNG4_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3S1T4_ASPC5 A0A1R3RJB7_ASPC5 A0A1R3RQU8_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7ZRE7_ASPCH A0A7R7VR16_ASPCH A0A7R7VJS3_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BGQ4_ASPCR A0A1E3BAS1_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319CQC6_9EURO A0A319CS94_9EURO A0A319CYC4_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6Q967_9EURO A0A8H6PQ04_9EURO A0A8H6V5E6_9EURO A0A8H6Q3T3_9EURO A0A8H6QYT6_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4M4N6_9EURO A0A8H4GXG6_9EURO A0A8H4EAE7_9EURO A0A8H4M0E3_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317VEU3_9EURO A0A317WYF5_9EURO A0A317WI52_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6QDW8_9EURO A0A8H6P3L0_9EURO A0A8H6UPL7_9EURO A0A8H6UA21_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395IB40_ASPHC A0A395I1L1_ASPHC A0A395I958_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395GQB2_9EURO A0A395HEI8_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A146FT00_ASPKA A0A7R7W3R3_ASPKA A0A7R8ADS5_ASPKA A0A146F579_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6IY46_9EURO A0A5N6J9X0_9EURO A0A5N6J4Y8_9EURO A0A5N6JCH1_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8R9D4_9EURO A0A3D8RAM9_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1JCZ7_ASPNO A0A0L1IU96_ASPNO A0A0L1IU05_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1CC75_ASPN1 A0A2I1CIF6_ASPN1 A0A2I1BYZ7_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6F0F3_9EURO A0A5N6F099_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DTP6_ASPPA A0A5N6DTP9_ASPPA A0A5N6DJI6_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0HXL2_ASPPU A0A0F0I1T8_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N6I5P2_9EURO A0A5N7D585_9EURO A0A5N7CVI9_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6T839_ASPPS A0A5N6SQH7_ASPPS A0A5N6SD57_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XCS9_9EURO A0A7R8AI58_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8XP03_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SH95_ASPRC A0A017S0G6_ASPRC A0A017S1T0_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZZ10_9EURO A0A318Z8X0_9EURO A0A318Z5Y8_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EQ61_ASPSB A0A319F8D5_ASPSB A0A319DUP2_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317XDT6_9EURO A0A317XHH3_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2SYK6_9EURO A0A3M2SZS5_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VWH0_ASPGL A0A1L9V6D5_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X8J1_ASPA1 A0A1L9WNT5_ASPA1 A0A1L9WRJ1_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TLP6_9EURO A0A5N6TKC3_9EURO A0A5N6U3A3_9EURO A0A5N6TNB8_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6YVE6_9EURO A0A5N6YZQ0_9EURO A0A5N6Z307_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5XGY4_9EURO A0A5N5WLU4_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QRX8_ASPNC A2Q7W6_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DYV8_ASPOZ A0A1S9DZY0_ASPOZ A0A1S9DY73_ASPOZ A0A1S9DWH4_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UHC5_ASPOR Q2UHM3_ASPOR Q2UE76_ASPOR Q2USX6_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FV13_9EURO A0A2I2G2U6_9EURO A0A2I2GL22_9EURO A0A2I2G665_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z226_ASPTE A0A5M3Z939_ASPTE A0A5M3Z0R5_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CMN2_ASPTN Q0CF48_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RS45_ASPWE A0A1L9RQE9_ASPWE A0A1L9S2Y2_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1CU00_ASPCL A1CB61_ASPCL A1CSB1_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) IDI1_ASPFU Q4WV77_ASPFU Q4WKN7_ASPFU Q4WGT6_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DNG5_NEOFI A1DE78_NEOFI A1DCV8_NEOFI A1D578_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5G434_ASPCI A0A0U5C540_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TT01_9EURO A0A1L9TRS6_9EURO A0A1L9T0M7_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9P545_ASPVE A0A1L9P2U6_ASPVE A0A1L9P3U0_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) G5EB72_EMENI Q5BGY7_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2ZQ27_9EURO A0A3A2Z5V9_9EURO A0A3A3A1U4_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UAW5_ASPTM A0A5N6ULI9_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3J7N2_9EURO A0A4S3JDP6_9EURO A0A4S3JPQ3_9EURO A0A4S3JRE7_9EURO A0A4S3J4Z8_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397GD96_9EURO A0A397G976_9EURO A0A397G6V8_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9NPI1_ASPTC A0A1L9ND56_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A229XFP3_9EURO A0A229Z6U4_9EURO A0A229X5Q7_9EURO A0A421D5S2_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8H3NF35_9EURO A0A8H3S7Z9_9EURO A0A8H3NJC7_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319CBC3_9EURO A0A319CL29_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HNN3_ASPV1 A0A2V5HI02_ASPV1 A0A2V5HEZ1_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3QGQ0_9EURO A0A3F3Q193_9EURO A0A3F3Q1G2_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6FU31_PETAA A0A5N6FE28_PETAA A0A5N7CMG5_PETAA A0A5N6GAN6_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QRD2_MONPU A0A507R0B5_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SCR3_9EURO A0A1L9SUG3_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9KES5_9EURO A0A9W9JYW9_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9EK88_9EURO A0A9W9FUX6_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6QPP0_9EURO A0A1V6PWS1_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FD36_9EURO A0A9W9FE02_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LQP0_9EURO A0A1F5LYV4_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9QDI8_9EURO A0A9W9UC80_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9KVH1_9EURO A0A9W9GHS9_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7TMT6_PENBI A0A0F7TTW2_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9RCR3_PENBR A0A9W9QN19_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9HWE3_9EURO A0A9W9HYK0_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9M044_9EURO A0A9W9LMN2_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9S5P1_9EURO A0A9W9S5B8_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9MGC5_9EURO A0A9W9JTA4_9EURO A0A9W9IUY8_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9MBH4_9EURO A0A9W9N5T5_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9P6U2_9EURO A0A9W9PGF9_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6HM81_PENRW B6HIG4_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9JCV4_9EURO A0A9W9MAH3_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9NWT4_PENCI A0A9W9PE84_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9RGE6_9EURO A0A9W9RB79_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6V197_9EURO A0A1V6V186_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9VSY3_9EURO A0A9W9W356_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5L797_PENCR A0A9P5L6H0_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6PHZ7_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9W9X0M2_9EURO A0A9W9WZC1_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9G8B1_PEND2 K9GLB9_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KD58_9EURO A0A9W4PB25_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2K608_PENEN A0A0A2JYY8_PENEN A0A0A2ITL5_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XRS9_9EURO A0A9W9XPP7_9EURO A0A9X0C1T6_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6T2V7_9EURO A0A1V6U3C6_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A117NMS0_PENFR A0A101MN28_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2LAK5_PENIT A0A0A2KBQ8_PENIT A0A0A2KUH8_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6XNY6_PENNA A0A1V6Z3G7_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M9WC55_9EURO A0A0M9WBJ7_9EURO A0A0N0RYX8_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IIW9_9EURO A0A2H3IQN0_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4MHK3_PENOL A0A9W4HRP7_PENOL A0A9W4HQ89_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S7ZW79_PENO1 S8B1C4_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LV96_PENPA A0A135LEU9_PENPA A0A135LCQ3_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6N7I2_PENPO A0A1V6NHA5_PENPO A0A1V6NWS1_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4NHJ1_9EURO A0A9W4N6U4_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6RA03_9EURO A0A1V6QLR4_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6TP07_9EURO A0A1V6U1T6_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5TQL3_9EURO A0A1Q5UDE3_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W564_9EURO A0A8J8VYJ6_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RMZ4_9EURO A0A1V6S8P0_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) A0A232M4S0_9EURO A0A232LWN5_9EURO A0A232LMG4_9EURO Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HHW5_BYSSP A0A443I1I5_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FIT6_BYSSN V5FJZ9_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4YMP4_TALEM A0A0F4Z434_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LU09_TALIS A0A0U1LMP5_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8QGN7_9EURO A0A7H8QXN0_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L0D7_9EURO A0A364L1T7_9EURO A0A364L095_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QNH5_TALMQ B6Q5W7_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8MES9_TALSN B8MET0_TALSN B8LSY0_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AYR5_9EURO A0A225ASK6_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UUG7_BLAGS A0A179UC12_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7WZK7_9EURO A0A2B7X9Y4_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9RK08_9EURO A0A1J9Q716_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BE99_9EURO A0A0H1BLZ5_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7NV79_9EURO A0A1B7NV69_9EURO A0A1B7P2S0_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PGU6_9EURO A0A1J9PLM7_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZN33_9EURO A0A2B7Z9K9_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7YC32_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H7YKM6_AJECA A0A8H7ZBZ0_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NPL7_AJECG C0NP06_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HMV0_AJECH C6HM80_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UNY8_AJEC8 F0UN07_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6QUL6_AJECN A6QU51_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H8CXE7_9EURO A0A8H7YGR7_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FXK0_ARTOC C5FM90_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4UXF3_ARTGP E4URL6_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4AQ22_ARTBC D4B3I0_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) A0A9P5CZ31_9EURO Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059J6V4_TRIIM A0A059J1C5_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178F3Q2_TRIRU A0A178EZM1_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) A0A080WES5_TRIRC F2SI25_TRIRC A0A080WJ98_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A167X1P6_9EURO A0A167X0A8_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) J3KGK5_COCIM J3KHH3_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RQU7_COCIT A0A0J8RY97_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) A0A0J8RBP0_COCIT A0A0J8QSV3_COCIT Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9D5U3_COCPS E9DHH8_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JKM8_UNCRE C4JDN3_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1G579_PARBD C1GDY8_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1GZL6_PARBA C1GUL3_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7XXX0_9EURO A0A2B7YFA4_9EURO A0A2B7XLM2_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8I4C7_9PEZI A0A9P8L1X3_9PEZI A0A9P8L354_9PEZI A0A9P8IGJ6_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8RNX3_9PEZI A0A9P8RRE5_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3F6U1_9LECA A0A8H3F3Y2_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3IDA8_9LECA A0A8H3FLY3_9LECA A0A8H3J0L3_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3EW44_9LECA A0A8H3IWM6_9LECA A0A8H3IH95_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6L3E5_9LECA A0A8H6CND9_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6FIN8_9LECA A0A8H6FII0_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3EDW1_9LECA A0A8H3INL0_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9MM34_BLUGR A0A9X9PQP8_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1J5G9_BLUG1 N1JDH9_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UI12_BLUHO A0A383UZY0_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HYM2_9PEZI A0A420HW51_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PR48_9PEZI A0A2S4PR02_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1PGQ5_UNCNE A0A0B1PA47_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420IJT1_9PEZI A0A420IZS6_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3B016_AMORE A0A2T3ATL4_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8R5L9_9HELO A0A3D8R6P7_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218Z3T0_9HELO A0A218Z4S6_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1XC13_MARBU K1WC31_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3DCE3_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EIW7_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9LZB4_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9Q0C2_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YJH2_9HELO A0A9P7Y7X1_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7WH22_9HELO A0A8H7W7Z6_9HELO A0A8H7TFK7_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1C8T0_9HELO A0A2V1C437_9HELO A0A2V1BUJ0_9HELO A0A2V1B4E4_9HELO A0A2V1CI50_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7XF99_9HELO A0A8H7X616_9HELO A0A8H8C8V7_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9SA85_9HELO A0A9P9S9G4_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BL27_9HELO A0A8S9B1P3_9HELO A0A8S9C5A4_9HELO A0A8S9B5M0_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6TIZ2_9HELO A0A2J6TH91_9HELO A0A2J6TIW4_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6PHW0_9HELO A0A2J6PRC1_9HELO A0A2J6QES9_9HELO A0A2J6PHV2_9HELO A0A2J6PZL2_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6RCJ1_HYAVF A0A2J6QWK0_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) A0A9P7B119_9HELO A0A9P7B136_9HELO Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9BLJ6_9HELO A0A8T9B9Z3_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8UW20_9HELO A0A7D8YLF0_9HELO A0A7D8Z2W8_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8QYW9_9HELO A0A8H8R1C0_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8U926_9HELO A0A8H8UDU1_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8UHH8_9HELO A0A8H8RMS9_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CDC8_9HELO A0A8T9BT11_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M7E0_9HELO A0A559M307_9HELO A0A559M4S9_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194X7Q1_MOLSC A0A132B3C4_MOLSC A0A194XHT0_MOLSC A0A132B8S4_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7XEK1_9HELO A0A1L7XDS3_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P8CGU3_9HELO A0A9P7Z5Y5_9HELO A0A9P8CDZ3_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TA50_9HELO A0A370T9N1_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1JSK3_9HELO A0A1E1L9F8_9HELO A0A1E1KUH8_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7NNX1_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7PHL2_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7P7H2_9HELO A0A2S7P7E9_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CTU3_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1IHG1_9HELO A0A4Z1HSE0_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1JJ27_9HELO A0A4Z1JAR0_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JYI5_BOTFB A0A384JYQ7_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2YKB5_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1J6J6_9HELO A0A4Z1KDA6_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6EHD0_9HELO A0A8H6ARV5_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KFH5_9HELO A0A4Z1KYK2_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JSD5_MONFR A0A5M9JT95_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IW57_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6K624_MONLA A0A5N6K791_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P8U1_9HELO A0A8A3PGX3_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CGV4_SCLBF W9CIU3_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0AVC2_9HELO A0A9X0ACZ4_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7ET21_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2W3F2_9HELO A0A8H2W371_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4W7G0_9HELO A0A8H4RQB4_9HELO A0A8H4RA29_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3CMZ0_OIDMZ A0A0C3HD29_OIDMZ A0A0C3HBL7_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8GB97_PSED2 L8GAW8_PSED2 L8FL85_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8F191_9PEZI A0A1B8EIN6_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8E389_9PEZI A0A1B8DUL4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8DF38_9PEZI A0A1B8DCX7_9PEZI A0A1B8DB08_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A093ZLS6_9PEZI A0A094AXP0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093Y9Z6_9PEZI A0A093YGK9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A094C1K3_9PEZI A0A094A4B7_9PEZI A0A093ZDE1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094AHN3_9PEZI A0A094AU08_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094DMP8_9PEZI A0A094DVJ4_9PEZI A0A094ECU5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094CIQ9_9PEZI A0A094G8Y6_9PEZI A0A094DW13_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094D2U5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094FCY1_9PEZI A0A094GN81_9PEZI A0A094G8T1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094JJA2_9PEZI A0A094HV92_9PEZI A0A094GUB0_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094H531_9PEZI A0A094HQY5_9PEZI A0A094H4R2_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CJT8_9PEZI A0A1B8C764_9PEZI A0A1B8BVU4_9PEZI A0A1B8BWA3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GWW5_9PEZI A0A1B8GIM3_9PEZI A0A1B8GR09_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2H6Z0_SCYLI A0A3E2H9V6_SCYLI A0A3E2HDS5_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QQ07_9PEZI A0A9P9QQK6_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A436ZYX2_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8A058_DACHA S8A1J8_DACHA S8BXK6_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7I8K3_9PEZI W7HUL6_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1X0C1_ARTOA G1XIF0_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4ITL0_ASCIM A0A3N4IUT0_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2MLB0_9PEZI A0A4S2N086_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KPG5_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4M2G7_9PEZI A0A3N4L5T8_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5F4S5_9PEZI A0A5J5EQV3_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JRW4_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T6ZJV1_TUBBO A0A2T6ZQ15_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SMT7_9PEZI A0A317SJ47_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GDS3_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010S4T0_9PEZI A0A010R718_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8T7Y7_9PEZI A0A9Q8WAC1_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135UUI5_9PEZI A0A135UGW9_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7U662_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6IJG7_9PEZI A0A9P6HZP9_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RAG7_9PEZI A0A1Q8S861_9PEZI A0A1Q8RHG0_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0W0G0_9PEZI A0A4T0VSJ2_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BHY1_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4U6X3G3_9PEZI A0A4U6XI74_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3WQJ9_9PEZI A0A8H3W0C0_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) L2G383_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FDP4_COLGL A0A8H4C7I6_COLGL A0A8H4CIW2_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0KMZ7_COLGC T0K0E3_COLGC T0L7N1_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4RUF1_9PEZI A0A9W4RW25_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QIH5_COLGM E3QQK6_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066XWP9_COLSU A0A066XK05_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) N4VSR5_COLOR N4VQ53_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8QYH5_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6JST5_9PEZI A0A8H6JLS2_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KL26_9PEZI A0A8H6JIH5_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4AW08_9PEZI A0A1G4BJ08_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161YDF3_9PEZI A0A167BBQ6_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166T579_9PEZI A0A166W9X0_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0T9J5_9PEZI A0A8K0WYW3_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9A9D7_9PEZI A0A9P9A491_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2Q4Y3_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9STM6_VERA1 C9SUL6_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8DLL3_VERDA A0A2J8D0V1_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4LD40_9PEZI A0A0G4M0L6_9PEZI A0A0G4M7X4_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7TW85_BIOOC A0A8H7N2Q4_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9V1T9_9HYPO A0A9N9YPR0_9HYPO A0A9N9YEH9_9HYPO A0A9N9V1Z7_9HYPO A0A9N9YQR0_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4Z2U3_9HYPO A0A9P4Z0U4_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J1M3_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1VV05_CLAP2 M1W1Z9_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1SYW3_9HYPO A0A0A1TDM5_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9KM72_EPIFF A0A7U3Q0U0_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9DSQ3_METAQ E9E5F1_METAQ E9EHE0_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2WYY1_METAS A0A0B2WJM6_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9P210_METAN A0A0D9NR43_METAN A0A0D9P7A9_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I8L7_METMF A0A0B4HEB4_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A167H937_METRR A0A167G861_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168F719_9HYPO A0A166VGX6_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179FV68_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A063BM75_USTVR A0A8E5HYN8_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162KDV1_CORDF A0A162JLW6_CORDF A0A162IVH9_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IFL1_CORDF A0A179I5E9_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NUF2_BEABA A0A2N6NXG3_BEABA A0A2N6NXW9_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4ULY0_BEAB2 J4KPN1_BEAB2 J5JZQ1_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VQ47_BEABA A0A0A2W617_BEABA A0A0A2VTN8_BEABA A0A0A2VU14_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A168AL28_CORFA A0A167NW32_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545W0D3_9HYPO A0A545V1G1_9HYPO A0A545VT84_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JDG9_CORMM G3J3W6_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6A361_9HYPO A0A2C5YT42_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A167Y8M1_9HYPO A0A162MQ65_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M8N223_9HYPO A0A0M9VV63_9HYPO A0A0M9VU50_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9P0P4_HYPAI G9NS43_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RAZ0_HYPJQ G0RAD2_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MT95_HYPVG G9NAE5_HYPVG G9MUN5_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NDM8_TRIAR A0A395NCY6_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QM45_9HYPO A0A6V8QZJ8_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3ZL05_9HYPO A0A2T3Z4R0_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BN23_9HYPO A0A2T4BNX9_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QS48_9HYPO A0A9P8TWR1_9HYPO A0A9P8QJ30_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A0W7VJW0_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0G0A0Q7_TRIHA A0A0F9Y6D7_TRIHA A0A0F9Y3L6_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4AUW0_TRIHA A0A2T4AS64_TRIHA A0A2T3ZSI0_TRIHA A0A2T3ZWA2_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4CFU1_TRILO A0A2T4CGX3_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P8CUK5_9HYPO A0A9P8CLV6_9HYPO A0A9P8CL47_9HYPO A0A9P7ZRS8_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9P9Y8K5_9HYPO A0A9Q0BFI6_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086STN5_HAPC1 A0A086SZ01_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5H167_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9J3K0_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9JJS1_9HYPO A0A9P9FT95_9HYPO A0A9P9EW03_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5AHJ8_9HYPO A0A9P5ASX8_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4P437_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GDF5_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4LDX3_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4JID6_9HYPO A0A8H4NA14_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5B946_9HYPO A0A9P5B0S7_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5YY38_9HYPO A0A8H5YP95_9HYPO A0A8H5YKM8_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H6DMF5_9HYPO A0A8H5YTK4_9HYPO A0A8H5YBW2_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5IQJ4_9HYPO A0A8H5NFT7_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5JQP2_9HYPO A0A8H5IP87_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5PYY6_9HYPO A0A8H5PXK4_9HYPO A0A8H5PGY8_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7HWL0_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DU33_GIBF5 S0E8N3_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7MDC7_GIBM7 W7MNT0_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0W021_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5UZG4_GIBSU A0A8H5KWV1_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5T6J6_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395M9Q2_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PS31_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9EY08_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4UAU5_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395RJ78_9HYPO A0A395T458_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4T346_9HYPO A0A8H4T201_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A2H3TH15_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XWH8_FUSOF A0A0D2Y205_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9IUT3_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GT11_FUSOX A0A8H6LE13_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4UJH6_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1R6L2_FUSC4 N1S8G0_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9V652_FUSO4 A0A0J9VG12_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HUW6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5NYD1_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0DD54_FUSOX X0CXF3_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AFS7_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3W1A4_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9H2I2_FUSRE A0A9P9GQV6_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PBS8_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8R838_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2S686_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428SZE9_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W9BKQ2_9HYPO A0A9W9BSH8_9HYPO A0A9W9BKR3_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L724_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428NPV5_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7Z7F1_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5S649_9HYPO A0A8H5VIW9_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H5DKR8_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SCB4_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4URL2_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8SDF8_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7GT59_9HYPO A0A9P7KY46_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0RQP1_9HYPO A0A8K0SCM5_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2T4S7_9HYPO A0A2L2TF61_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) IDI1_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QLY2_9HYPO A0A8K0QAC4_9HYPO A0A8K0VLQ4_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7B4Y4_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8WCW7_9HYPO A0A9P8W6U4_9HYPO A0A9P9ATD8_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GQF2_9HYPO A0A151GFJ9_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8N1G7_9HYPO A0A9P8N4G4_9HYPO A0A9P8MW92_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5Y720_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4Q611_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GY65_9HYPO A0A369GYV7_9HYPO A0A369GEA4_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5XH03_9HYPO A0A2C5ZI65_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369HHF4_9HYPO A0A369HIC2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L4W3_9HYPO A0A367LJD1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4VA84_9HYPO A0A8H4LV21_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5AA07_OPHSC T5A6Z4_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9P7K9_OPHUN A0A2A9PMU8_OPHUN A0A2A9NY46_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179H9L9_PURLI A0A179GYN5_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8VDW5_9HYPO A0A9Q8QIM1_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3Q886_9HYPO A0A2K3QFJ5_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0NHB6_TOLOC A0A0L0NBK4_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L0H0_9HYPO A0A2S4L4N7_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QUX8_STAC4 A0A084QM93_STAC4 A0A084Q7V4_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0T565_9HYPO A0A8K0WNW5_9HYPO A0A8K0SZN4_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5XFV1_9PEZI A0A2C5X077_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8D7X7_CERFI A0A0F8DEG6_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4ZH61_9PEZI A0A0F4ZCM3_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3N976_9PEZI A0A2N3NGS6_9PEZI A0A2N3N0X1_9PEZI A0A2N3MXK0_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1M5V1_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G1D1_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507ADX0_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7JRT0_9PEZI A0A1J7JGF8_9PEZI A0A1J7JQL8_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420YB63_9PEZI A0A420YD84_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5K2P5_9PEZI A0A5N5KQK0_9PEZI A0A5N5LCQ8_9PEZI A0A5N5PAN5_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P5CQN0_CRYPA A0A9P4Y6P7_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2FSA4_9PEZI A0A0G2FBE3_9PEZI A0A0G2FCY5_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5I010_9PEZI A0A2P5HPL5_9PEZI A0A2P5HGV8_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W8YPZ1_9PEZI A0A9W8YQ22_9PEZI A0A9W8YMT8_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3AL24_9PEZI A0A2T3AKM5_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XB63_9PEZI A0A423X7K9_9PEZI A0A423WX20_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194UU69_9PEZI A0A194UTZ8_9PEZI A0A194VB34_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423X138_9PEZI A0A423X265_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423WPX4_9PEZI A0A423WI32_9PEZI A0A423WQS1_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3NNL3_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) A0A0C4DMG9_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8B3A4_PYRGI A0A6P8B8I9_PYRGI A0A6P8AW98_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4MT46_PYRO7 G4NE26_PYRO7 G4MSN7_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XUW0_GROCL F0XJJ9_GROCL F0XFD5_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3CYW9_OPHP1 S3BYR2_OPHP1 S3CCY8_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PQ66_SPOS1 U7Q4B5_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2H0Q5_CHAGB Q2H0W4_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LZX3_9PEZI A0A8K0LGP4_9PEZI A0A8K0LKC9_9PEZI A0A8K0LVQ2_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0S5S2_CHATD G0S626_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q3I1_THET4 G2Q311_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2R3X5_THETT G2R339_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2B2J0_PODAN A0A090CQC9_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) Q7S8S0_NEUCR Q7SAL2_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UIE8_NEUT9 G4ULC3_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7W2G7_SORMK F7VZZ8_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175W387_9PEZI A0A175W1N1_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BHZ9_PHAM7 R8BWZ6_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SP48_EUTLA M7SE28_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2XDG2_9PEZI A0A1Y2WPH6_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2WGI1_9PEZI A0A1Y2WG56_9PEZI A0A1Y2VX91_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VHV4_9PEZI A0A1Y2UPM1_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136J4R6_9PEZI A0A136JDH7_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P9BTV2_9PEZI A0A9P8YET2_9PEZI A0A9P9BMN5_9PEZI A0A9P8Y749_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2E175_9PEZI A0A1Y2DLB7_9PEZI A0A1Y2D7U9_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3XAB6_PESFW W3XCU0_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8UW01_9PEZI A0A9P8UYS9_9PEZI A0A9P8UHD6_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TEC8_ROSNE A0A1W2TTU9_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8N8V7_9PEZI A0A9W8NGF3_9PEZI A0A9W8NGR7_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553I9E4_9PEZI A0A553HLW3_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439CPN9_9PEZI A0A439D5R7_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YYX8_9PEZI A0A4Z0Z555_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MR82_9PEZI A0A7C8MQD2_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4Q4TBE2_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4X7P4_9PEZI A0A4Q4YJR5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4XDQ2_9PEZI A0A4Q4WY62_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4XLA1_9PEZI A0A4Q4ZME6_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4TU19_9PEZI A0A4Q4UBL8_9PEZI A0A4Q4UNC1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4V1XFM2_9PEZI A0A4Q4VYH3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4U146_9PEZI A0A4Q4VQM3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WBL9_9PEZI A0A4Q4WY19_9PEZI A0A4Q4WSS4_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1SQ39_9PEZI A0A1V1SZK3_9PEZI A0A1V1TJ35_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WRZ6_9PEZI A0A9P9WD39_9PEZI A0A9P9WMQ2_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A165H8J5_XYLHT A0A165H8S9_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VIG5_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QT20_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6C234_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) IDI1_CANAL A0A1D8PHM2_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3HLS0_CANMX M3HSZ1_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8BI96_CANPC G8B7E6_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5M277_CANTT C5M6M1_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4TYW8_9ASCO A0A9W4TSZ5_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367Y087_9ASCO A0A367YLP0_9ASCO A0A367XMM7_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E449_LODEL A5DX47_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BHG3_DEBHA Q6BMI5_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RPH9_9ASCO A0A1E4RHD3_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0W0M3_9ASCO A0A9P0QWN5_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DGI2_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421JAB2_9ASCO A0A421JFC5_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8YCW7_PICSO G8YFB8_PICSO G8YCZ8_PICSO G8YFF1_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P8AHE4_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3GGJ6_PICST A3LW33_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3AGS1_SPAPN G3AL24_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JWA0_9ASCO A0A421JUE5_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QLX6_9ASCO A0A8J5UJQ9_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SFY7_9ASCO A0A1E4SMG1_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3B944_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A0J9X8J0_GEOCN A0A0J9YHJ6_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BDP4_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6C2Y8_YARLI Q6C651_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3Q0R4_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4YA38_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4P6XUP3_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9Z9C9_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HDY1_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7GN15_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512U720_9ASCO A0A512UP55_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H1A1W7_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1B1X7_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0DMA4_9ASCO A0A1L0BPW4_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YS31_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A061BBD3_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A0H5C2K6_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4QYF6_KOMPG C4QX92_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P085_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KFY4_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8PW89_9ASCO A0A9P8TB91_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q2W1_WICPI A0A9P8QBI4_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2JVB0_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YMX0_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9CW49_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875S1C5_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1Q8L8_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8T784_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A9P8NX51_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6T5U6_CANBO A0A9W6ST49_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4T3D5_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A2U9RBI7_PICKU A0A2U9R2Q4_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YCA2_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NR86_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WHN4_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0WWN2_9ASCO A0A4T0WVJ3_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JXJ8_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q75B45_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2AZD3_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RPF4_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7R986_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CLR8_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4IZZ5_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4MI07_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MVX7_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4J5R3_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DET7_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FP36_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VCF4_NAUCC G0VL17_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WBE2_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) J8PH23_SACAR Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) IDI1_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J6EBV2_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2GYQ9_TETBL I2GXJ2_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BMR5_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZMP3_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HVU6_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TQC2_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2TB84_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DY75_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AWC7_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6YS37_AMBMO A0A9W7DJK2_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UDQ5_DIURU A0A642UW03_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PF86_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TMQ1_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5R7P1_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5RIH2_HANUV A0A1E5S122_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7THC3_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376BA98_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642UJ23_9ASCO A0A642ULG3_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FM16_9ASCO A0A2T0FKD5_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TDX3_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LIZ4_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0P910_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZS39_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NLP3_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8DNN4_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899G2F5_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9VXY6_SCHCR S9VXJ6_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6K6H5_SCHJY B6K414_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) IDI1_SCHPO TNR3_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FGX0_PROLT A0A1Y2F478_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NIV4_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MPW1_DENBC A0A4V4HHC0_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7FAR6_AGABI A0A8H7EXG3_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5XKI8_AGABU K5X575_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5D9K5_9AGAR A0A8H5D0E9_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QS89_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P6C6N0_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0XLX9_CYCAE A0A8S0WUY4_CYCAE A0A8S0WAE8_CYCAE A0A8S0VXM1_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6ECM2_9AGAR A0A9P6EKZ0_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409VAA0_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9XPH8_9AGAR A0A0C9X0J5_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CPS7_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409WCX9_9AGAR A0A409VY94_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NT02_GYMJU A0A9P5NRG5_GYMJU A0A9P5NRT9_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C3CWK5_HEBCY A0A0C2YJZ9_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3M8Y5_9AGAR A0A5C3LES9_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DAU8_9AGAR A0A4V1Q451_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8IZI1_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TLK3_COPMI A0A4Y7TEY9_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8N1F3_COPC7 A8NFU4_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3LBI5_COPMA A0A5C3L6N2_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6IK48_9AGAR A0A8H6HHM3_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8MYR9_9AGAR A0A9W8K5X0_9AGAR A0A9W8MSP1_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4R8S4_9AGAR A0A8H4VKF0_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TPA5_GALM3 A0A067T1N7_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2QBW7_HYPSF A0A0D2PWM5_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P5Z1T1_9AGAR A0A9P6CYH5_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5AWX8_9AGAR A0A8H5BNI2_9AGAR A0A8H5BL09_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H7YAJ3_PSICU A0A8H7XU40_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WQQ3_PSICY A0A409XJC2_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7AN30_9AGAR A0A0D7AFC1_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7V2R3_9AGAR A0A9P7UV89_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2LA30_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0G3E5_9AGAR A0A0W0F0L0_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2X2H9_MONRO V2XM50_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5H0Z0_9AGAR A0A8H5FTB7_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6T6J9_MYCCL A0A8H6SUG4_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SXG5_9AGAR A0A8H6S103_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6WQ13_9AGAR A0A8H6TA85_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6XDR8_9AGAR A0A8H6YH19_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7CRT2_9AGAR A0A8H7CPN7_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5MDQ3_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4IBT0_9AGAR A0A6A4H372_9AGAR A0A6A4HXE0_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9DUQ8_9AGAR A0A9W9AWF0_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8PAR8_9AGAR A0A9W8TZN4_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5Q7V2_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3EQH9_ARMGA A0A2H3E9W6_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284RA67_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3CKP9_9AGAR A0A2H3C486_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7BN86_9AGAR A0A0D7BLB8_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7W1L1_9AGAR A0A9P8AXP3_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P5ZY90_PLEER A0A9P6DI97_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H7A2W2_PLEOS A0A8H7A8Q6_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NV02_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3R5B4_9AGAR A0A5C3Q4W2_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0XPU5_9AGAR A0A8K0USB3_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2T4K8_AMAMK A0A0C2X9U3_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9P1E3_9AGAR A0A2A9NU04_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CNF4_9AGAR A0A550BYD8_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PQ79_SCHCM D8PX35_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6CI57_9AGAR A0A9P5YC25_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7GE99_9AGAR A0A9P7GAL6_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369K243_HYPMA A0A369JE16_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PNM3_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7FVQ8_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WPI2_9AGAR A0A0L6WIJ6_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5HL83_9AGAR A0A8H5M8B7_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7GJN6_9AGAM A0A8H7FN23_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166U6M6_9AGAM A0A166JW49_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3C6B6_PILCF A0A0C3BZR9_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I3ADB7_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3N604_CONPW A0A5M3MLW1_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8PXG9_SERL3 F8PRU3_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) A0A0C9VDE9_9AGAM Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0DAR1_9AGAM A0A0D0E6W9_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0TXW4_9AGAM A0A8K0TWZ1_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0D0A288_9AGAM A0A0C9Z4I4_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3JGV3_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C2ZXP4_9AGAM A0A0C3A6S8_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8R790_9AGAM A0A1J8PQG5_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NDK9_9AGAM A0A1B7NBG4_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7FK19_9AGAM A0A9P7EX20_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0BQ32_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7A8E3_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DS59_9AGAM A0A9P7AGT7_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7EM54_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QBM4_9AGAM A0A067PZN0_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9I2U0_9AGAM A0A9P9I4V4_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165ZZA8_EXIGL A0A165BE20_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067MJ40_9AGAM A0A067MZ48_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8JL60_9AGAM A0A8H8N1S0_9AGAM A0A8H8MQI6_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QSP5_9AGAM A0A5N5QEN9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6GE51_9AGAM A0A0K6FUF9_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074RZR1_9AGAM A0A074S689_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8WUA1_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FLF4_THACB A0A0B7FAR0_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066W8R8_9AGAM A0A066W0H7_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5MBN0_9AGAM A0A9P5MNN2_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6B7Y7_9AGAM A0A9P6DVZ7_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3QA01_9AGAM A0A0C3PRW8_9AGAM A0A0C3QB95_9AGAM A0A0C3LHJ3_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P7X665_9AGAM A0A9P8BEF2_9AGAM A0A9P8BEQ2_9AGAM A0A9P7X498_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7S457_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NH88_9AGAM A0A5C3N218_9AGAM A0A5C3N7Z2_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165W2F2_9AGAM A0A165T5G0_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4L2X2_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UQW5_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HUB7_SANBA A0A9Q5N7W8_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4Y7QN31_9AGAM A0A4Y7PSR3_9AGAM A0A4Y7Q9M9_9AGAM A0A4Y7PXA2_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2SIU9_9AGAM A0A0H2S3X9_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9VRV9_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165M2N5_9APHY A0A165KQY2_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4GKL3_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8EM01_FOMSC S8EBI2_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2QY81_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2J6X1_9APHY A0A8E2DS31_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MQ08_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165CEY1_9APHY A0A165DJ35_9APHY A0A165F141_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6S684_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3IVB0_WOLCO A0A2H3JAP7_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5WAT1_PHACS K5WCV1_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3G0T9_9APHY A0A9P3LFE9_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3SDL2_PHLG1 A0A0C3S4P2_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9QBM6_9APHY A0A4Q9Q7U9_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7SKR9_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8SDT2_9APHY A0A2G8S643_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SGL7_9APHY A0A5C2SJV3_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PXF7_9APHY A0A5C3PET4_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DTF3_9APHY A0A371DJ51_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SB58_PYCCI A0A060SC68_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IQM8_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IHK6_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2VAM5_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7U6J2_9APHY A0A8H7NUW2_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6NFZ9_9APHY A0A1X6MHD4_9APHY A0A1X6MKG7_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YLB6_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401G733_9APHY A0A401GNQ9_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N7U1_9APHY A0A4S4MR61_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RYX7_9APHY A0A4R0RKV8_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4MEI1_9AGAM A0A4S4M8T7_9AGAM A0A4V3XD98_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KMX3_HETIT W4KK66_HETIT W4JV74_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9Z543_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZCZ8_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QPI5_9AGAM A0A5B1QES5_9AGAM A0A5B1QTH3_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Z0A6G8_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3X2G2_9AGAM A0A5E3WJ52_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166GMK1_9AGAM A0A166HP00_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5TAU0_9AGAM A0A9P5T5U5_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TLV8_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C2X4S6_SERVB A0A0C3AEG8_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6HH41_9AGAM A0A9P6H7P4_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164UCN3_9AGAM A0A164YF43_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166EXX2_9AGAM A0A166I0U0_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165HRL5_9BASI A0A165CH54_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167LYZ7_CALVF A0A167PQ94_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5G266_DACPD M5FUI3_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NR17_9TREE A0A8K0JSS8_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TYH9_9TREE A0A8H3YDJ5_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3I0I4_9TREE A0A1E3HJK7_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3II52_9TREE A0A1E3IDF2_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VY77_CRYGA A0A0D0VJZ8_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0VBM9_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KPJ7_CRYNJ Q5K9C8_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9G2F0_9TREE A0A1B9G8N6_9TREE A0A1B9G8M7_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A6A5E7_9TREE A0A1A6AER4_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9H0V7_9TREE A0A1B9GPS1_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9IYF4_9TREE A0A1B9IWL3_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9I2E0_9TREE A0A1B9IBW4_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6C563_9TREE A0A5M6C784_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UGW8_9TREE A0A1Y1U6C5_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BGX5_9TREE A0A1Y2ARI2_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BQF2_TREME A0A4Q1BJ04_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VNB7_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427Y8P2_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3E257_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XWW9_9TREE A0A427XJQ4_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J0XJ33_9TREE A0A0J0XHT0_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1VPQ1_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8Z2Z3_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2DZQ2_9BASI A0A1Y2ESI7_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238F963_9BASI A0A238FG09_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5H9Y4_USTV1 U5H3Q5_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0M0K8_9BASI A0A2X0M181_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0MLN4_9BASI A0A2X0PEH7_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5G0L3_9BASI A0A5C5G1L8_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194S1H2_RHOGW A0A0P9ISB2_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0W0M1_9BASI A0A4U0VSD9_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A109FFY6_9BASI A0A125PI38_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5BEN3_9BASI A0A2S5BAP0_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3CBT5_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E8T0_MIXOS G7DZX0_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NMD0_9BASI A0A9P6NAR0_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RB38_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5RYT5_9BASI A0A2N5VT21_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0RYK0_PUCGR A0A5B0MFI2_PUCGR A0A5B0QHC7_PUCGR A0A5B0P3A1_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3L0W7_PUCGT E3L304_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6U9B7_9BASI A0A0L6V9R8_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4V6E7_9BASI A0A2S4V9R3_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0V654_9BASI A0A0L0VKF5_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) A0A0C4ESR9_PUCT1 A0A0C4F252_PUCT1 Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3EI42_9BASI A0A9Q3J5T3_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BT70_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316VVT7_9BASI A0A316VPJ5_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316ZG27_9BASI A0A316Z8E8_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VKP2_9BASI A0A316V680_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YHN1_9BASI A0A316YNK4_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066WG48_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316URU5_9BASI A0A316UY24_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316UF21_9BASI A0A316TX20_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7MP07_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TMS2_9BASI A0A177TCN2_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7NDY0_9BASI A0A8X7NAB3_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PZL4_MALGO A8PYA6_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0N0RSS4_9BASI A0A0M8MNW6_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S6X6_MALR7 A0A3G2S0L4_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A0A9_MALS4 A0A1M8A2W6_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JHP2_9BASI A0A2N1JA47_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XIY4_9BASI A0A317XPG3_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5ETT4_KALBG V5E5T9_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) A0A081CJA0_PSEA2 A0A081CCR8_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9LT26_PSEA3 M9LXX4_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3FEW6_9BASI A0A5C3F1P4_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H622_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PB29_PSEHS R9P643_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A8H8QM55_9BASI A0A1K0H6H9_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) A0A0D1DSD2_USTMA A0A0D1C6R4_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3EL13_9BASI A0A5C3ETT2_9BASI A0A5C3E6Z6_9BASI A0A5C3E6Z4_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FSE6_9BASI A0A4T0FWV6_9BASI A0A4T0FNT5_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0JHP4_WALIC A0A4T0JCU0_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9AED0_WALI9 R9ACY3_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0PPV3_9BASI A0A4T0LLX2_9BASI A0A4T0RGJ9_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4YA29_WALMC I4Y951_WALMC I4YA07_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6XGT4_BLOB1 A0A0C9M7Y0_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SNC2_ALLM3 A0A0L0SYR7_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HRB1_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X9B5_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FDF4_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CTN6_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4P1J2_BATDJ F4P007_BATDJ F4NVQ4_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WPL6_BATDL A0A177WAE0_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VLH1_9FUNG A0A1S8VI96_9FUNG A0A1S8W7V6_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507E4Y8_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HP28_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507D8F2_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507BX41_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139AWY9_GONPJ A0A139AYV8_GONPJ A0A139AN93_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1X7G8_9FUNG A0A1Y1WST9_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2FVM9_9FUNG A0A1Y2DRH8_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VC04_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3NHS8_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) A0A2H9TMV9_9FUNG Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) A0A075B3P3_ROZAC Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) A0A4Q9LM23_9MICR Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) A0A4Q9L420_9MICR Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) J9DP18_EDHAE J9D6W1_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) A0A098VTZ1_9MICR Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) R0KTQ6_NOSB1 Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) A0A9P6H391_9MICR Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) T0KWM3_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) A0A0F9YQJ0_9MICR Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) C4VA96_VAIC1 Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) A0A059EV92_9MICR Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) A0A059F3L6_9MICR Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) A0A437AKH3_9MICR Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Q8SSI5_ENCCU Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N9B7R1_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N8ZCN2_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9FKF6_9GLOM A0A9N9NGQ1_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8W7T2_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397H8P3_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9HTT9_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9B491_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3X8J4_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397V3W2_9GLOM A0A397VII2_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N8Z6U2_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4X1V0_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N8Z2J3_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TLB1_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6QXR6_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1G4E9_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2H5R0F6_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015IPK4_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372QRP5_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9A663_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9AAE2_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6QGF2_9FUNG A0A9P6U6D4_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6RHS2_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6MSX9_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3HIW0_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JU97_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7Y1G9_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5S6B5_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2H1H8_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6G3J8_9FUNG A0A9P6K9V4_9FUNG A0A9P6KC97_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6SPM8_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J872_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6K172_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6TUU1_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5RGL5_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WQE6_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6SFY0_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5QTD3_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P6BI02_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5VKK2_9FUNG A0A9P5SNK2_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433A2Z9_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261XZQ9_9FUNG A0A261Y285_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A163MRU5_ABSGL A0A168QLP7_ABSGL A0A168R302_ABSGL A0A168KXW4_ABSGL A0A163J0J7_ABSGL A0A168PMI1_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2IXN9_9FUNG A0A1X2I5L9_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2GUT4_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VKR0_9FUNG A0A8H7VJB8_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068S7S1_9FUNG A0A068RH66_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7MZW3_9FUNG A0A1C7NL51_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7BNM7_9FUNG A0A8H7EVD3_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6TQ47_9FUNG A0A9P6P6X0_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9LPL8_9FUNG A0A0C9MYN5_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JC85_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A162TTH3_MUCCL A0A168HVN6_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RPD0_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7R135_9FUNG A0A8H7RIE1_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7NCC8_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7SJI2_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367KAX0_RHIAZ A0A367JCT1_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6Z887_9FUNG A0A9P6ZCB6_9FUNG A0A9P6YZ28_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CKA1_RHIO9 I1C2M6_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0S197_RHIZD A0A1X0S6D1_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4T1W3_RHIZD A0A2G4SYU4_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6XK48_RHIOR A0A9P6X8J5_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A163B923_PHYB8 A0A162TTD6_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2H0H6_SYNRA A0A1X2HEE1_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7PVD1_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7PMH4_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) A0A8H7ZSR5_9FUNG Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1WNW9_9FUNG A0A1Y1XU93_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137P9U9_CONC2 A0A137P1W0_CONC2 A0A137NYB3_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZRD9_9FUNG A0A4P9ZX57_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8AZC8_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AWF5_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8ADV0_9FUNG A0A9W8A7V5_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Z0C5_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1YCD4_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZKL6_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0GZM6_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9YLY8_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PNA3_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IF02_9FUNG A0A9W8IFU8_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XIB3_9FUNG A0A9W8CI71_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W7Y5I0_9FUNG A0A9W8CMT9_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8IBH6_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7XWN9_9FUNG A0A9W8CPP1_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HW78_9FUNG A0A9W8HRB9_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8HNY7_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LEL8_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8GNH5_9FUNG A0A9W8GTQ9_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5B515_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YHR0_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8KLX8_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8KE50_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W7YS89_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZB38_9FUNG A0A9W7ZBY5_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GL63_9FUNG A0A9W8GL04_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8EM07_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1WIM3_9FUNG A0A1Y1WAW0_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W8DQS4_9FUNG A0A9W7ZRA6_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) A0A4P9XY36_9FUNG A0A4P9Y5C3_9FUNG Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) A0A4P9YYZ1_9FUNG A0A4P9YTF2_9FUNG Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4P9XQL6_9FUNG-
Haptista (0/3, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XJ99_DIALT A0A8J5X7Q7_DIALT A0A8J6C5L7_DIALT A0A7R9UQX7_DIALT A0A8J5XY11_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1DCU7_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0K2U8_9EUKA A0A0M0JED5_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0G8Y1_9EUKA-
Metamonada (1/8, 2 hits, 11 weak hits)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) A0A8J6B932_9EUKA A0A8J6BAU2_9EUKA A0A8J6AYU4_9EUKA Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) A0A9K3D088_9EUKA Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) A8BLX2_GIAIC A8BMV8_GIAIC Giardia muris (UP000315496) A0A4Z1STF0_GIAMU A0A4Z1SRP2_GIAMU Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) A0A9Q0L954_9EUKA A0A9Q0LH24_9EUKA Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) A2EXQ9_TRIV3 A2DVJ7_TRIV3 Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807) A0A1J4KAH4_9EUKA-
Metazoa (2/992, 2 hits, 1502 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P5AYF1_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7LUN9_BRAFL A0A9J7KKV6_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9VGM0_BRALA A0A8J9ZHP0_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401NIP0_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401S9K0_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3GLN6_CALMI A0A4W3GP57_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4R647_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) A0A8C4QIR7_EPTBU A0A8C4REH7_EPTBU A0A8C4RB15_EPTBU A0A8C4R9T4_EPTBU Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A662YWG8_ACIRT A0A444TVU4_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7P0M1_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5N391_LEPOC W5MP08_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) A0A8T2NIE8_9TELE A0A8T2P6W3_9TELE Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3D198_9TELE A0A8T3CQA3_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) A0A9D3MKF7_ANGAN A0A9D3MZE0_ANGAN Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1E1N7_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1G5W4_SYNKA A0A9Q1ITZ4_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3VS66_CLUHA A0A6P3VQK5_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C3Z3Z1_9TELE A0A8C4B5M0_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3TJG8_MEGAT A0A9D3PVD4_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1JC50_ANATE A0A7N6AV22_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7M8S1_BETSP A0A6P7M9D1_BETSP A0A6P7KZK9_BETSP A0A6P7KUH7_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1PQG6_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MNJ9_9TELE A0A3Q3MMJ0_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6G3L1_LATCA A0A4W6G3K5_LATCA A0A4W6G5J7_LATCA A0A4W6FSQ9_LATCA A0A4W6FST2_LATCA A0A4W6DVF2_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665VKW3_ECHNA A0A665T6E9_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8W2T4_CYNSE A0A3P8UJ24_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7Z5W7_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9CYZ5_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3H137_9LABR A0A3Q3GTJ1_9LABR A0A3Q3GUG9_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8P4G3Q9_DICLA A0A8P4KG39_DICLA A0A8C4GHT7_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C3AR10_CYCLU A0A8C2WV99_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) A0A4Z2HF51_9TELE A0A4Z2EV09_9TELE Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NAM9_GASAC G3NAN3_GASAC G3N777_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8U974_GYMAC A0A6P8SYY0_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2RV84_COTGO A0A6J2RTF3_COTGO A0A6J2PDN0_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) A0A7J5XGH4_DISMA Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) A0A6I9N7B9_9TELE A0A6I9NH61_9TELE Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5CLK6_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0AC07_SANLU A0A8D0A6K4_SANLU A0A8C9XX08_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484C7W1_PERFV A0A484D9E5_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5E3V7_PERFL A0A6A5FCN0_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5VJL1_COLLU A0A4U5VJP0_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0ID52_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671Z1G4_SPAAU A0A671Z182_SPAAU A0A671TVE6_SPAAU A0A671TVB5_SPAAU A0A671TTK7_SPAAU A0A671TTG4_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q3WEC7_MOLML A0A3Q3VVY1_MOLML A0A3Q3X1T0_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2BW07_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6NVD2_9TELE A0A5C6PLX7_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) H2TQ46_TAKRU H2TGU0_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CTJ8_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) A0A8C6TAB6_9GOBI A0A8C6WTR1_9GOBI Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673AV34_9TELE A0A673AST1_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A668AWQ4_9TELE A0A668AZE0_9TELE A0A668ASF1_9TELE A0A667Z464_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7KIH2_9TELE A0A6P7HW37_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) A0A8S4AMX7_9TELE A0A8S4AV71_9TELE Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) A0A3S2MGP7_ORYJA A0A3S2MNQ6_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) H2LJU9_ORYLA A0A3B3III6_ORYLA Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A3B3CK29_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7YFC7_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) A0A3Q2DJI1_CYPVA A0A3Q2DI79_CYPVA Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) A0A1A8UGC9_NOTFU A0A1A8AGQ0_NOTFU Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VNA6_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A087Y4D9_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) A0A3P9NK44_POERE A0A3P9NJY7_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) M3ZQV6_XIPMA A0A3B5QRT8_XIPMA Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4BMN7_AUSLI A0A2I4CCD9_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3B3T2_KRYMA A0A3Q3AQR3_KRYMA A0A3Q3B877_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) A0A672ILM6_SALFA A0A672GJL6_SALFA Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) A0A8C5DE45_9TELE A0A8C5G2Z2_9TELE A0A8C5DQH8_9TELE Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) A0A3Q2UT79_HAPBU A0A3Q2W9T2_HAPBU A0A3Q3CSG6_HAPBU Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9CL40_9CICH A0A3P9CLM9_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) A0A3B4GD55_9CICH Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4HAI8_NEOBR A0A3Q4GIZ3_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668TTV9_OREAU A0A668TUJ0_OREAU A0A668U805_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669BQY8_ORENI A0A669CU46_ORENI A0A669BRC6_ORENI I3J1D0_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1GG73_9TELE A0A3Q1EJM0_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1C9T4_AMPOC A0A3Q1C9T0_AMPOC A0A3Q1BJB9_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8SB76_AMPPE A0A3P8S9W9_AMPPE A0A3P8TUR1_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B4ZLG7_9TELE A0A3B5AP86_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5C530_GADMO A0A8C4ZQL2_GADMO A0A8C5BLA8_GADMO A0A8C5B6G2_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0EQE6_9TELE A0A9Q0E5E1_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) A0A3B1KBZ6_ASTMX A0A3B1KI31_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6BM00_9TELE A0A7J6C739_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6MAQ8_CARAU A0A6P6JEN7_CARAU A0A6P6R0S3_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1P7T4_CYPCA A0A8C1NWP8_CYPCA A0A8C1R9F0_CYPCA A0A8C1MW73_CYPCA A0A8C1N1F4_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8ASL2_CYPCA A0A9J7WZY6_CYPCA A0A9J8CR72_CYPCA A0A9J7XE81_CYPCA A0A9J7Y6R9_CYPCA A0A8C1B9Y9_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671Q5H3_9TELE A0A671N3B0_9TELE A0A671N7B1_9TELE A0A671MB33_9TELE A0A671M4B0_9TELE A0A671M7H4_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) A0A672Q5L0_SINGR A0A672Q484_SINGR A0A672S4V0_SINGR A0A672RYR4_SINGR Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673H3N2_9TELE A0A673K8X0_9TELE A0A673KH98_9TELE A0A673MVF4_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) A0A498LYI2_LABRO Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) NUD17_DANRE F1QVG2_DANRE Q4V8U6_DANRE F1QMV9_DANRE A0A8M9PD41_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) A0A553RH49_9TELE Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WBA6_TRIRA A0A9W8C478_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) A0A5A9N7L9_9TELE A0A5A9N0R8_9TELE Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2URW9_CHACN A0A6J2W4F9_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4GRU4_ELEEL A0A4W4G3F0_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3PC94_9TELE A0A9D3SSN9_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4U6X3_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6AY56_AMEME A0A7J6B3J3_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5Q6Y5_PANHP A0A5N5Q4L8_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0BRE0_SILME A0A8T0BT71_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TJK1_BAGYA A0A556TQ00_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0P7WZJ0_SCLFO A0A0P7UYZ3_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8ZFH0_ESOLU A0A6Q2YBE3_ESOLU A0A6Q2XU99_ESOLU A0A3P8XSQ0_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9BXA9_9TELE A0A6F9BE29_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5M7T5_9TELE A0A4W5M4V4_9TELE A0A4W5PVL9_9TELE A0A4W5QJ01_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7HSH1_ONCKI A0A8C7HVK2_ONCKI A0A8C7HSI1_ONCKI A0A8C7GI03_ONCKI A0A8C7FVR7_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060W906_ONCMY A0A060WR58_ONCMY A0A060XUL8_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8G536_ONCTS A0A8C8FXN9_ONCTS A0A8C8FUE3_ONCTS A0A8C8FTI7_ONCTS A0A8C8FH28_ONCTS A0A8C8FFL7_ONCTS A0A8C8FFZ0_ONCTS A0A8C8FDN8_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3NBT4_SALSA A0A1S3NBU7_SALSA A0A1S3NBY7_SALSA A0A1S3NCE6_SALSA A0A1S3NCU0_SALSA A0A1S3NLC6_SALSA A0A1S3RWC7_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A673ZE52_SALTR A0A673ZDS4_SALTR A0A674E524_SALTR A0A673WSY0_SALTR A0A673X149_SALTR A0A674E6I6_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0PP24_SALNM A0A8U0PNV1_SALNM A0A8U0UD17_SALNM A0A8U0TYF1_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4RUD7_ERPCA A0A8C4RM33_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6K5T6_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5QTS1_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IAC8_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Q5M8E5_XENTR A0A803KDB9_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) Q640H7_XENLA A0A8J0VF13_XENLA A0A1L8FQL2_XENLA A0A8J0VLS2_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8PF36_GEOSA A0A6P8Q235_GEOSA A0A6P8PBZ6_GEOSA A0A6P8PIR3_GEOSA A0A6P8PBZ9_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7XW57_9AMPH A0A6P7XGT8_9AMPH A0A6P7X2C4_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151PCX9_ALLMI A0A151NY15_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A1U7RWA1_ALLSI A0A1U7S9A4_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4EHH0_CROPO A0A7M4EHM3_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) A0A8B9NA64_9AVES A0A8B9RQY6_9AVES Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) A0A663DT43_AQUCH Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) A0A8C0C062_9AVES Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L3ZYG7_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) A0A091PRW9_HALAL Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0C9D5_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) A0A091LG99_CATAU Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2W5D6_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) A0A7L2HC64_SAGSE Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) A0A091HC36_BUCRH Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) A0A7K4YG09_BUCAB Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9CXJ4_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IIS9_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) A0A7L3NUX1_9AVES Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) A0A7K6TLE8_9AVES Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0U4B4_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4C2N8_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8SXW0_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) A0A7L2GZU2_NYCGR Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GL05_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6W002_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5GGW5_9AVES A0A7K5H574_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6YVD1_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) A0A7L3R964_CEPGR Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4SMZ4_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) A0A0A0AUP8_CHAVO Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) A0A7K7TUN8_9CHAR Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) A0A7L3CTM7_PLUSO Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7EW18_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) A0A7K5Y433_9CHAR Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4M364_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IMM0_SMUAF A0A7L1IS66_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) A0A7L2Z638_JACJC Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GX01_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) A0A7L4ANN2_9CHAR Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3SJX4_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1JM39_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) A0A7K6NUU4_PEDTO Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) A0A7L1L7E2_HIMHI Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) A0A7L1HD93_9CHAR Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) A0A7L0DDA3_9CHAR Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) A0A7L0HM59_AREIN Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) A0A8C3JII1_9CHAR A0A8C3KHN5_9CHAR Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9G141_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) A0A7L0AJ44_9AVES Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) A0A7K5YIA7_9AVES A0A7K5YCG5_9AVES Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3B9D4_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) A0A7L1XLB7_9AVES A0A7L1XIH0_9AVES Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KH14_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) A0A7L4G9G5_9COLU Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) A0A7K6STB4_CALNI A0A7K6TMJ6_CALNI Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) A0A2I0MQ57_COLLI Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) A0A7K4RK26_COLPI Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4KLQ5_PATFA A0A1V4KLK3_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) A0A851YVM2_9AVES Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) A0A7L2W1C7_9AVES Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) A0A7K9U6T9_9AVES Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) A0A7L4DT31_9AVES Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) A0A091PX57_LEPDC Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) A0A091QGZ4_MERNU Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9DZP6_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) A0A851D528_TODME Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) A0A7K4ZHG2_9AVES Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850X0Q0_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) A0A7K5HDC1_CROSL Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) A0A7L4K9A1_9AVES Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) A0A091FYJ0_9AVES Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) A0A7K4J2C6_GEOCA Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) A0A093IGG1_EURHL Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) A0A7K6SE77_9AVES Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) A0A8C4XSD9_FALTI A0A8C4V3G3_FALTI A0A8C4XPY1_FALTI Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0GBZ9_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9I0Y7_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) A0A7K9SFY7_9AVES Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) R0K2H5_ANAPL Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) U3J1Q5_ANAPP A0A493TYI4_ANAPP Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9UM35_9AVES A0A8B9UJV0_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7KMJ6_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3BLA2_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9CGI6_9AVES A0A8B9CG07_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9IKT5_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CIK6_AYTFU A0A6J3EE78_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0KM56_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) A0A7K9VDM3_ANSSE A0A7K9UZZ9_ANSSE Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) A0A851P1N4_9GALL Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) A0A7L0WNH7_ALELA Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226NHF6_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) A0A7K9YDL9_9GALL Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1N1N0_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4T3D0_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) A0A8C2SSA9_COTJA Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3L367_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0XUU8_CHICK A0A8V0XM86_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9GAD9_PAVCR A0A8C9F2B9_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) A0A669P1E6_PHACC Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) A0A7L1TBY7_ARAGA Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) A0A850TJH1_GRUAM Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) A0A7L2BAH9_9GRUI Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) A0A7K8KXR9_9GRUI Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) A0A7K9XMH8_9GRUI A0A7K9XLD3_9GRUI Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) A0A7L3WNM7_9GRUI Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) A0A7L3FP03_9GRUI Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) A0A7L0FH24_CORCN Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) A0A093C861_TAUER Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) A0A091VNW2_OPIHO Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) A0A091MQN5_9PASS Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) A0A7L1AZR8_GYMTI Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) A0A7L1LVX2_BOMGA Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) A0A7L1TWD8_PHANI Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) A0A7K5M7F2_CARCD Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) A0A7K7CYS5_PHEME Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) A0A7L1WEX0_9PASS Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851RP08_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) A0A7K5E6P6_POLCE Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) A0A7K7Y2L0_THRLU Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) A0A7L2JFS7_CINMU Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QHF0_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) A0A7L4LEZ5_9CORV Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) A0A7K9NDK6_9CORV Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) A0A7K6Q1Y5_9CORV Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) A0A7K8LZV6_9CORV Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) A0A7K8FYM3_9CORV Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) A0A7K7BTZ6_APHCE Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) A0A7K8AGP0_9CORV Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) A0A091EHH8_CORBR Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) A0A851WK66_CORMO Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) A0A7L1PA96_ORIOR A0A7L1P860_ORIOR Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) A0A7K9ZP23_9CORV Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) A0A7K5PWN0_9CORV A0A7K5PLF9_9CORV Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) A0A7K6IMN3_9CORV Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) A0A852BBV8_9CORV Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) A0A850UPH4_9CORV Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) A0A7K9QGJ3_IRECY Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) A0A7K5RZT0_LANLU Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) A0A851EJ24_9CORV Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) A0A7K9IRP0_9CORV Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) A0A7K8G759_ORTSP Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8HPE7_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) A0A7K6FUT9_9CORV Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) A0A7K8CNF0_9CORV Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) A0A7K6KXN8_9CORV Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) A0A7K9PPE6_9CORV Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) A0A7K8BN90_9CORV Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) A0A7K5V8V6_9CORV Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5LJ12_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) A0A7K5UF15_CEPOR Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) A0A7L0ZT57_9PASS Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) A0A851M8G2_9DEND Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) A0A7L3PUM1_9DEND Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851TV15_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) A0A851CSX7_CALVR Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) A0A7L1D4U9_9PASS Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) A0A7K8Q553_9PASS Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NKN1_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K8ZQ25_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) A0A7K5ATG0_9FURN Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) A0A7K8X041_9FURN Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) A0A7K7Y151_9PASS Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) A0A7K6DND9_9PASS Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) A0A7K6HX26_9PASS Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) A0A8C5X825_9PASS Malurus elegans (UP000564407) A0A7K6GL16_9PASS Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) A0A7K6F1N9_9PASS Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3I509_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) A0A852NAP2_9PASS Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97MBX1_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) A0A851IY77_9PASS Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5JEN6_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) A0A851QFV4_TYCCO Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) A0A851VG01_9PASS Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) A0A803V2F1_FICAL Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) A0A7L1EKU8_OENON Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VB44_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) A0A7L2DQU9_ANTMN Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0UVM4_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) A0A7K7QWK4_POEAT Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) A0A8C5ISD6_JUNHY Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) A0A7K4PUY6_MELMO Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) A0A852JVI5_SPIPA Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) A0A8D2Q9H3_ZONAL Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) A0A7K9KLL1_9PASE Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218UQV9_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) A0A674GEJ9_TAEGU A0A674G8X8_TAEGU Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) A0A851KUQ4_VIDCH Vidua macroura (UP000656497) A0A852EMR9_VIDMA Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) A0A7K7JAI3_LOXCU Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) A0A8C9UC81_SERCA Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) A0A851ZFE7_CALOR Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) A0A7K4VL53_9EMBE Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) A0A852FAJ8_PEUTA Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) A0A7K5T0K5_9FRIN Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VHH1_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) A0A7L2F3H8_QUIME Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) A0A7K8A553_9PASE Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) A0A7K5C0T1_MOTAL Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) A0A7L0VG99_9PASE Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) A0A7K6X9F0_9PASE Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6K9K1_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) A0A7L0QU45_SETKR Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8SZL2_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) A0A7L0YZX7_9PASE Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) A0A7L2ZNH9_9PASE Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) A0A7K5QNH4_9PASE Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) A0A7L3KCJ2_9PASS Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2RDY6_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) A0A7L3E0I1_9PASS Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) A0A851B920_PICGY Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0HMR2_9PASS A0A6J0HLH9_9PASS A0A6J0HLD9_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) A0A093Q015_9PASS Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2GMX6_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) A0A7L0IQV5_PIPCL Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) A0A851F1W6_PITSO Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6CQ79_PTIVI A0A7K6BQ59_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) A0A7K4Y0W6_REGSA Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) A0A7K9LKF6_9PASS Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) A0A7L1YL65_9PASS Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) A0A7K8II48_9PASS Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) A0A7K9VSB9_9PASS Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) A0A7L1URX0_SITEU Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) A0A850Z548_9PASS Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HH75_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) A0A835P210_9PASS Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8DVL6_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) A0A850Y2D5_AEGCA Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) A0A7L2BJ25_9PASS Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) A0A7L1QIT1_9PASS Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) A0A7L4E9Z5_HIRRU Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0K093_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) A0A7L1ZKG7_LEILU Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) A0A7L1RTG0_9PASS A0A7L1SC41_9PASS Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) A0A7L2MCN6_9PASS Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) A0A7K7M3I0_9PASS Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) A0A852HQA8_9PASS Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) A0A7L2NHK3_PYCJO Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3M3K4_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) A0A7K7P0I7_ACRAR Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) A0A7L3QCR8_9SYLV Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) A0A7L2LZL8_9SYLV Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) A0A7K5WEC0_9SYLV Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0KPL3_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) A0A7K4UT62_9SYLV A0A7K4TUS3_9SYLV Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MVW3_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) A0A7K7EAS9_9SYLV Sylvia borin (UP000538515) A0A7L1FLK9_SYLBO Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) A0A8C3RKU7_9PASS Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) A0A7L2XPG0_9PASS Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) A0A7L1C4L7_9PASS Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) A0A7L2SJV4_9PASS Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) A0A7L2R0C6_9PASS Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) A0A7L4J0X1_9PASS Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2TDC6_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) A0A852MLR4_9PASS Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) A0A7L2Q6H0_9PASS Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) A0A7K9RLQ2_9PASS Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1GLP6_9PASS A0A8K1G1I4_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2L2G2_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) A0A8D2NYQ8_ZOSLA Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Z7X9_9PASS A0A7K8ZBR4_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) A0A8C3Q4N2_GEOPR A0A8C3N8D1_GEOPR Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A6I9HQX5_GEOFO A0A8N5HV45_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) A0A7K7RUT8_9PASS Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) A0A7K8RI74_9PASS Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) A0A7L2DM99_CATFU Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) A0A8C3U2Z5_CATUS Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) A0A7K7GC30_ERIRU Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) A0A7K5JIH5_9TYRA Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) A0A7K4QN90_9TYRA Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) A0A7K5ZK51_ONYCO Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) A0A7K5D7I7_9TYRA Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) A0A7K7T3Q6_9TYRA Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) A0A7K4W6V2_9TYRA Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) A0A7L0XEL4_TYRSA Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PL45_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) A0A091JBW5_EGRGA Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2U403_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4I4S0_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) A0A7L0PIJ6_9AVES Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091UNG3_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1H3W0_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852J7P6_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9CKD2_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) A0A093H3R2_DRYPU Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) A0A7K8XST0_9PICI Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) A0A852C132_9PICI Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) A0A7L2I7K6_9PICI Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) A0A094L4R7_PODCR Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) A0A7L0T7W2_PODPO Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) A0A7L3J5K1_THACH Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3YHX0_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8TXC1_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) A0A7K9MFX3_OCETE Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3Y4W6_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3BGK2_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851XW68_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FIH9_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3LZP2_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) A0A8B9F3R1_9PSIT Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) A0A7L0M1J4_9PSIT Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672UMT1_STRHB A0A672UR97_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8V5FKU1_MELUD A0A8C6JAZ5_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) A0A087R0U1_APTFO Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4LG00_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4NZ15_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4J028_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) A0A093NVI0_PYGAD Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) A0A663M1Y5_ATHCN Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) A0A8C0ET86_BUBBB Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) A0A7K8VNA6_9STRI Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) A0A7L0RMV7_GLABR Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8BL45_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) A0A8D0FDP9_STROC Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) A0A093H610_TYTAL Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) A0A850VM77_FREMA Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) A0A093TJV9_PHACA Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851ANL0_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) A0A7L0E5U4_TROML Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) A0A7L1NTE5_RHICY A0A7L1NWL1_RHICY Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) A0A7K6AKM1_UPUEP A0A7K6BDK9_UPUEP Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) A0A8B7JBE3_9AVES Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9PGM6_APTOW A0A8B9PKG0_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) A0A7K9B0V2_DRONO Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) A0A093HTE9_STRCA Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) A0A7K4KV29_9AVES Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4L2F5_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7USQ0_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) A0A7K7VVW4_9AVES Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) A0A7K7AJE2_9AVES Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) A0A8C6YSE4_NOTPE Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) A0A099Z818_TINGU Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) M7CJD8_CHEMY Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) A0A8C3T0K8_CHESE A0A8C3SYL5_CHESE Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3FQ57_CHRPI A0A8C3FU18_CHRPI A0A8C3FLJ4_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) A0A674HVY8_TERCA A0A674K6M4_TERCA Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D4B2Q8_9SAUR A0A9D4B4E2_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DJW0_9SAUR A0A4D9EWW6_9SAUR A0A4D9EKS4_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0QRB1_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452ICT7_9SAUR A0A452HEN7_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4Y803_9SAUR A0A8C4YGR0_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) K7FCQ0_PELSI Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8SAY6_9SAUR A0A8C8RJ96_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H2ZSH0_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0G3S2_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670JA60_PODMU A0A670JPH7_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0BZK0_SALMN A0A8D0C7N2_SALMN A0A8D0C544_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2LCU6_VARKO A0A8D2J3J6_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q0XQM0_9SAUR A0A9Q0X9Y8_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0SKH9_9SAUR A0A6J0V176_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) G1KBJ5_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9AJ36_PANGU A0A6P9CIN1_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9XDB7_9SAUR A0A6I9XDC8_9SAUR A0A6I9XR83_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1VF32_9SAUR A0A6J1VD08_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670YEP9_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6X671_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) V8NPN7_OPHHA Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5RQN6_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F2KWL2_PYTBI A0A9F2KVH7_PYTBI A0A9F5II28_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0U6L3_CHRAS A0A9B0WIV8_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3SSY2_LOXAF G3SXR4_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9RW99_TRIMA A0A2Y9RN63_TRIMA A0A2Y9G3M3_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B7AKR2_ORYAF A0A8B7AL96_ORYAF A0A8B7AER8_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) G1ST63_RABIT G1TLG5_RABIT A0A5F9DHI3_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7UVI8_CASCN A0A8B7UX39_CASCN A0A250YCZ1_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3GNW4_DIPOR A0A1S3EMH4_DIPOR A0A1S3EJZ5_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091D6L9_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BUS6_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) A0A286XEG6_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2UXB0_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P6DXA9_OCTDE A0A6P6DAM1_OCTDE A0A6P6DV62_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5KB07_JACJA A0A8C5KKN9_JACJA A0A8C5LF65_JACJA A0A8C5JZ22_JACJA A0A8C5L6A6_JACJA A0A8C5KF27_JACJA A0A8C5K7Y5_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6G9F7_MICOH A0A8J6KV77_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3GR90_CRIGR G3GR91_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) IDI1_MESAU A0A1U7QS15_MESAU A0A3Q0CT08_MESAU A0A3Q0CST8_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6GF73_NEOLE A0A1A6GFG1_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6I9LPN7_PERMB A0A6I9M5K8_PERMB A0A6I9LKD7_PERMB A0A6J0E5L9_PERMB A0A6J0DUY8_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) IDI1_MOUSE IDI2_MOUSE NUD17_MOUSE G3XA48_MOUSE H3BLF8_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6H461_MUSSI A0A8C6HTV9_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) IDI1_RAT M0RBU2_RAT A0A8I5ZLV9_RAT A0A0H2UHN2_RAT D3ZVY0_RAT A0A8I6G9G8_RAT A0A8I6AD97_RAT A0A8I6G2W8_RAT A0A8I6A8A3_RAT D4AEN4_RAT A0A0G2JYZ4_RAT D3ZCT0_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6QB34_NANGA A0A8C6RKD9_NANGA A0A8C6RD62_NANGA A0A8C6R8U2_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2ASK9_SCIVU A0A8D2ASG5_SCIVU A0A8D2ASN1_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) I3N1R1_ICTTR I3N498_ICTTR I3MEQ6_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C5ZKC6_MARMA A0A8C5ZIJ0_MARMA A0A8C5ZIH4_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4CC11_MARMO A0A5E4CDD6_MARMO A0A5E4CEK4_MARMO A0A5E4CET3_MARMO A0A5E4CBR3_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9PXL0_SPEDA A0A8C9Q213_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2KN46_UROPR A0A8D2I7A4_UROPR A0A8D2IB91_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5M504_CERAT A0A2K5M4Z7_CERAT A0A2K5P507_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RNM0_CHLSB A0A0D9S5X5_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) IDI1_MACFA A0A2K5UKE6_MACFA A0A2K5UKD6_MACFA A0A2K5W0D1_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) F7H516_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6DI11_MACNE A0A2K6DHZ9_MACNE A0A2K6E1W6_MACNE A0A2K6DIY2_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5Y2H2_MANLE A0A2K5ZIW5_MANLE A0A2K5Z8A6_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096P372_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2FVZ6_THEGE A0A8D2FU62_THEGE A0A8D2EYU2_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5K5T8_COLAP A0A2K5IKC9_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9HDG4_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6MGD5_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6R7A5_RHIRO A0A2K6Q4K9_RHIRO A0A2K6R558_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) A0A2I2YRK5_GORGO G3QF57_GORGO G3RC34_GORGO G3QWG2_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) IDI1_HUMAN IDI2_HUMAN NUD17_HUMAN A0A8Q3WKR8_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9CDX5_PANPA A0A2R9CAI9_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) H2Q1J2_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) IDI1_PONAB H2N9L2_PONAB A0A2J8RIX6_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) A0A2I3G3F4_NOMLE G1RT79_NOMLE A0A2I3H6H2_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5C5C0_AOTNA A0A2K5EGE5_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3BH55_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5R8B8_CEBIM A0A2K5R079_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3GUK2_SAPAP A0A6J3GWJ7_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6TX95_SAIBB A0A2K6SRS8_SAIBB A0A2K6SAA0_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7U5S6_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C6EK39_MICMU A0A8C5YEX1_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6FMW9_PROCO A0A2K6GBC9_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8Z9P1_PROSS A0A8C8ZD07_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0XC08_OTOGA H0XZH2_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L9L9L1_TUPCH L9L9T5_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3H6S8_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5CT88_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2HQR8_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8I680_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9WLZ9_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) IDI1_BOVIN A0A140T853_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FVZ9_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5PZH4_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212CAX3_CEREH A0A212CGU7_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5MXI8_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0WNB1_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6DHV9_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) A0A4X1T1T4_PIG A0A8W4FQB3_PIG A0A8W4FML2_PIG F1SDD8_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3YIN4_9CETA A0A8C3X065_9CETA A0A8C3WKF1_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3EZH4_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4C509_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6J0AZF5_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A384BG12_BALAS A0A384A4E0_BALAS A0A452CH49_BALAS A0A384A4E5_BALAS A0A384A4Q6_BALAS A0A384A4G8_BALAS A0A384A4Q1_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8WLR2_BALMU A0A8B8WLQ8_BALMU A0A8B8VV68_BALMU A0A8B8XNH4_BALMU A0A8B8XNJ6_BALMU A0A8B8XPE4_BALMU A0A8B8XVD2_BALMU A0A8B8XNG4_BALMU A0A8B8XNI5_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) A0A643C7P1_BALPH Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) A0A484H0V7_SOUCH Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4C7B0_TURTR A0A6J3R2E1_TURTR A0A2U4C7B3_TURTR A0A2U4A198_TURTR A0A2U4A194_TURTR A0A2U4A187_TURTR A0A2U4A192_TURTR A0A2U4A289_TURTR A0A2U4A1A0_TURTR A0A2U3V3I3_TURTR A0A2U4A195_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340WFA7_LIPVE A0A340XH57_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9LYC9_DELLE A0A7F8K7Y9_DELLE A0A7F8K6U1_DELLE A0A2Y9PAZ7_DELLE A0A2Y9P2W3_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1EW05_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341B6T3_NEOAA A0A341BA00_NEOAA A0A341AH55_NEOAA A0A341ACQ4_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9B1Q8_PHOSS A0A8C9AW50_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A9W2WX75_PHYMC A0A2Y9T7E5_PHYMC A0A455B1I4_PHYMC A0A455B3H7_PHYMC A0A455B141_PHYMC A0A2Y9FUH3_PHYMC A0A455BFA0_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0QV13_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3MK52_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811YX57_NYCPR A0A811ZXB9_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7R0P4_VULVU A0A3Q7R9J0_VULVU A0A3Q7R061_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) A0A9X9QAA7_GULGU Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KR67_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) A0A8U0RSQ6_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7AW14_NEOVI A0A8C7C860_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3WXY2_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7MQ88_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A2U3XIZ9_LEPWE A0A2U3XFF2_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A8M1MJA2_NEOSC A0A2Y9H4J9_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) A0A7N5K145_AILME A0A7N5KL92_AILME G1MGP6_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452RHS8_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A384D2T7_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J2AKP9_ACIJB A0A6J2AGM5_ACIJB A0A6J1YRX1_ACIJB A0A6J1YQ38_ACIJB A0A6J1YT74_ACIJB A0A6J1YQ45_ACIJB A0A6J1YRX9_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) M3VZ04_FELCA M3XG61_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667GH65_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NAU2_LYNPA A0A485NDV9_LYNPA A0A485ML10_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6IIN7_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C9D2S0_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) A0A8C9JV94_PANTA Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) A0A673UL10_SURSU A0A673TKI2_SURSU Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1B5A7_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3RCJ6_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8E7T0_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7RZR9_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A7E6DPW8_9CHIR A0A7E6DPQ3_9CHIR A0A6J2L1E6_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671FXD3_RHIFE A0A671FS57_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7NJ03_MYOBR S7Q7F4_MYOBR S7NWK7_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5M827_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1QFR5_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J8ALS0_MYOMY A0A7J8AL91_MYOMY A0A7J7ST20_MYOMY A0A7J7SS26_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J8B158_PIPKU A0A7J7UUA3_PIPKU A0A7J7UTV2_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S2ZX40_ERIEU A0A1S2ZX66_ERIEU A0A1S3AS90_ERIEU A0A1S3WC83_ERIEU A0A1S2ZX57_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6A485_GALPY A0A8J6ANZ6_GALPY A0A8J6AG88_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A9L0JYZ1_EQUAS A0A9L0IH88_EQUAS A0A9L0I578_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F6S2D0_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7FJ52_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4NKD8_SARHA G3WQ51_SARHA G3X2P3_SARHA A0A7N4PFY6_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) F6SKZ7_MONDO F6VIN8_MONDO F6SLC4_MONDO A0A5F8HK43_MONDO A0A5F8GLV9_MONDO A0A5F8H7W3_MONDO A0A5F8HFR7_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5KK36_PHACI A0A6P5LLX7_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2M9W5_VOMUR A0A4X2MBG3_VOMUR A0A4X2M029_VOMUR A0A4X2M9V8_VOMUR A0A4X2KSN1_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8N5G2_ORNAN A0A6I8NHI0_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) E4XPF1_OIKDI Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) F6SSS9_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) H2YV55_CIOSA Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8IMK7_ACTTE A0A6P8HR98_ACTTE A0A6P8HZS3_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913WSZ3_EXADI A0A913X1G7_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7SK28_NEMVE A7SSD4_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TPN0_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4S528_STYPI A0A2B4SR47_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) A0A9X0CS48_9CNID Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A7D9HV56_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) A0A8B7D6T4_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M5UVF3_9CNID A0A7M5UJJ5_9CNID A0A7M5V7A4_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) A0A0C2M9L4_THEKT A0A0C2MXR7_THEKT Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0RNQ5_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922HWB4_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6XPT0_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3BTF2_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834RD12_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9KQY3_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9LHG1_9ACAR A0A7R9LHI4_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443S015_9ACAR A0A443S539_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A443QL46_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1K1G2_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) A0A9J6G3V5_HAELO Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) A0A9D4SZP5_RHISA A0A9D4Q0Z1_RHISA Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9X5C2_9ACAR A0A1V9XPJ0_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7K050_VARDE A0A7M7IWG1_VARDE A0A7M7JKI6_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2AAQ0_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0FSR1_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6IUL1_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6FN05_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6WLE7_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087TC42_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2WN55_9CRUS A0A8J2RDZ4_9CRUS A0A8J2S2K5_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A162NGL4_9CRUS A0A0N8D4A5_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9G5N5_DAPPU E9GF03_DAPPU E9GJV8_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4X1R7_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553NU75_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) A0A7R8H1N3_LEPSM Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A423SHQ5_PENVA A0A423TSZ9_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) A0A8J5JSF4_HOMAM A0A8J5MNS7_HOMAM Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4YMA1_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) A0A5B7CZ39_PORTR Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) A0A8B7NXS9_HYAAZ A0A8B7P965_HYAAZ A0A8B7P1L1_HYAAZ Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5TKE8_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9BZA2_9CRUS A0A7R9GCG9_9CRUS A0A7R9BYC8_9CRUS A0A7R9BIN9_9CRUS A0A7R9GIP3_9CRUS A0A7R9BTL1_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) A0A7R9AC53_9CRUS A0A7R8XK53_9CRUS Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2MXB9_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2Q324_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0P9V3_ACAOB A0A9P0LA88_ACAOB A0A9P0LFL9_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BTB6_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9P0DPR6_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9TQE2_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0CYU7_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9SP95_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7FCW0_DIAVI A0A6P7F653_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9QRX0_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834IGA1_RHYFE A0A834IN58_RHYFE A0A834IHF5_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2Y854_SITOR A0A6J2XY73_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) U4U6N5_DENPD Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0AXB0_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HK40_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6WP58_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4XFU4_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0CXR3_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A1Y1MG54_PHOPY A0A5N4B477_PHOPY A0A5N4B475_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8XR70_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4ERR4_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4KCU8_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484AY08_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4MBG8_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JS40_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3LZ32_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9YYI0_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4IJ81_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) Q9VDC2_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GZ93_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) A0A6I8UN39_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4EAY4_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4IKH9_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4R121_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4NKG8_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TG73_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8MJW3_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0CGZ6_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A6I9UV24_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) W8AL09_CERCA Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UP42_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9RVC8_9DIPT A0A9N9RWH0_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6BYN0_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1IR23_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JIS4_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7PY18_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084VD35_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182Y3R8_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) Q1HQH4_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A023EKX7_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0XFL6_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0S4G3_9DIPT A0A9Q0MUZ3_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) A0A2A3E5A3_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7GAB4_APIME A0A7M7FZH0_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3L543_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) A0A310SJK6_9HYME Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833RSW4_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7QU11_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) A0A6V7H4S7_9HYME Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0M9A0G6_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PDY0_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026W5A6_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2A1F5_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) A0A0J7NFJ4_LASNI A0A0J7ML76_LASNI Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) A0A836GS17_9HYME Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4X830_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) A0A836F0C4_9HYME Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) A0A158NCT1_ATTCE Atta colombica (UP000078540) A0A195BY24_9HYME Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) A0A195CGC9_9HYME A0A195CE40_9HYME Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) A0A6I9WYE3_9HYME Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) A0A836EVG8_9HYME Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1PUR4_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2L421_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) A0A151J6B4_9HYME Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195FAP2_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151WFL6_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3XGU9_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) E2B339_HARSA Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834JTP3_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834NT47_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834N214_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XRH3_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) A0A8J2HQN9_COTCN Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5QXV6_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1TGD6_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7TCH9_NASVI A0A7M7TCK0_NASVI A0A7M7PVC3_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FJ25_9HYME A0A232F1F4_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5IB44_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BCB5_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R1XCJ8_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921ZEQ9_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7L280_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S1AJN5_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835GHB2_SPOEX A0A835GH26_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0I0I6_SPOLI A0A9P0I168_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7ILY6_SPOLT A0A9J7IL47_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0FWT3_CHRIL A0A9N8PZH7_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5WQQ6_TRINI A0A7E5WYP9_TRINI A0A7E5WQF3_TRINI A0A7E5WYX5_TRINI A0A7E5WWZ9_TRINI A0A7E5WRE1_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) A0A8J2VTX4_9NEOP Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212FKY2_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9W7V5_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IBB9_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1MW57_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4R6Q2_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194RQF3_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PG15_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WDC8_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4PX56_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0TSY8_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821TD44_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9R4F7_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1X3Y6_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1ZH08_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4FW12_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XPW9_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) A0A8I6R9X9_CIMLE A0A8I6S601_CIMLE Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) A0A6H5G1V3_9HEMI Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) A0A8S9XFJ1_APOLU Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) T1HI45_RHOPR T1HSS3_RHOPR Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0AEQ8_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0YUI9_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0TD43_APHGL A0A6G0T6H5_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0NM45_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) A0A5E4N4U7_9HEMI Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R1WYZ6_ACYPI A0A8R2B7E9_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A2S2QMA2_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0VV85_PEDHC E0VB44_PEDHC E0VEI3_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A6J1SIH7_FRAOC A0A6J1SMH1_FRAOC A0A6J1TM06_FRAOC A0A6J1SIQ5_FRAOC A0A6J1SQP5_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8ZZS7_THRPL A0A6P8ZUP8_THRPL A0A6P8ZV79_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7PEJ4_9NEOP A0A2J7PMW3_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) A0A6L2PMN3_COPFO A0A6L2PSV8_COPFO Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067QH23_ZOONE A0A067RKF1_ZOONE A0A067RHT7_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1BR44_9INSE A0A8S1CDQ3_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) A0A8K0K8J6_LADFU A0A8K0K0V1_LADFU Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1JDJ3_STRMM T1JG05_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914W262_9BILA A0A914W2N8_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6C925_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) A0A9P1HX85_9BILA Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2JEB6_9BILA A0A2A2JFB0_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) A0A915HBA9_9BILA Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) A0A9P1IKJ2_9PELO Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1H0I9_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1ETF6_9PELO A0A8S1EXP9_9PELO A0A8S1ERU4_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0N0E8_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8Y3J7_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) G5EFQ1_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1HMV2_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261A009_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5ULK2_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3MG03_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1AJY5_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368GSZ0_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016S8S9_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) A0A0C2H083_9BILA Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A3P7ANT7_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) A0A158PAP6_ANGCA Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) A0A158PHS1_ANGCS Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) A0A0D8XDT7_DICVI Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) A0A3P7PI72_CYLGO Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) A0A0B1TNY6_OESDE Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) A0A3P7LAC1_STRVU Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) A0A0N4WPU2_HAEPC Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) A0A2G9V4P3_TELCI Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A0M3K677_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) A0A0B2V9L6_TOXCA Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A0N4VE96_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) A0A498S2I8_ACAVI Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) A0A0H5RZH3_BRUMA Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) A0A158PS15_BRUPA Brugia timori (UP000280834) A0A0R3QK83_9BILA Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) A0A8J2PUK4_9BILA Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) A0A3P6T711_LITSI Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) A0A1I7VV80_LOALO Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) A0A238BNI3_9BILA Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) A0A182E596_ONCOC Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) A0A8R1U015_ONCVO Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) A0A3P7EAE4_WUCBA Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) A0A915PUJ2_9BILA Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) A0A183DQY0_9BILA Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) A0A3P7K6B1_THECL Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914DG73_9BILA A0A914CQY2_9BILA A0A914CP12_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0V5I5_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E4VLT1_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) A0A914JT22_9BILA A0A914JU85_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914SMT3_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) A0A914YHZ3_9BILA A0A914YKS8_9BILA Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) A0A4U5MJQ3_STECR Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) A0A090LH32_STRRB Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) A0A0K0E6L1_STRER Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) A0A0K0F9E7_STRVS Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) A0A811KR72_9BILA Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) A0A1I7SFT2_BURXY Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) A0A915DMR4_9BILA Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) A0A914HHE8_GLORO Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) A0A6V7UV72_9BILA A0A6V7WPL0_9BILA Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) A0A915PCV6_9BILA Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) A0A914MFE9_MELIC A0A914N953_MELIC Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) A0A915MKW0_MELJA A0A915M5M2_MELJA Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) A0A183IL52_9BILA Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) A0A0V1DER6_TRIBR Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) A0A0V0U785_9BILA A0A0V0U848_9BILA A0A0V0U6Z0_9BILA Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) A0A0V1LLJ0_9BILA A0A0V1LK78_9BILA A0A0V1LKA4_9BILA Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) A0A0V0SKY5_9BILA Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) A0A0V1N184_9BILA A0A0V1N1F4_9BILA Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) A0A0V1A137_9BILA A0A0V1A0R8_9BILA A0A0V1A156_9BILA Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) A0A0V0Y0R6_TRIPS A0A0V0Y119_TRIPS Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) A0A0V0WDC1_9BILA A0A0V0WDB6_9BILA A0A0V0WDH6_9BILA Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) A0A0V1PG84_9BILA A0A0V1PG94_9BILA Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) A0A0V0W031_9BILA A0A0V0VZU4_9BILA A0A0V0VZX0_9BILA A0A0V0VZU7_9BILA A0A0V0VZZ0_9BILA Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) A0A0V1BXP2_TRISP A0A0V1BXV9_TRISP Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) A0A0V1I475_9BILA A0A0V1I2W8_9BILA Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) A0A1W0X3E7_HYPEX Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1VQ94_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7Y0S6_ACAPL A0A8B8A3B6_ACAPL A0A8B8A640_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A913YZP7_PATMI A0A914BQY9_PATMI A0A914AJD2_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7TH29_STRPU A0A7M7HJL3_STRPU A0A7M7P6J5_STRPU A0A7M7N965_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q0YNX2_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KRH1_STIJA A0A2G8LQ70_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3RQV5_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369S203_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7V4X9_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815A3M0_ADIRI A0A815A9J1_ADIRI A0A814XTB8_ADIRI A0A814VTP7_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A814LE39_9BILA A0A815CV84_9BILA A0A814LQI4_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814B9E0_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A819JRT1_9BILA A0A819T9L2_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A818XKH0_9BILA A0A820IZN0_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A814SPQ8_9BILA A0A814SBR8_9BILA A0A815A612_9BILA A0A815A8Y9_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821WFX7_9BILA A0A814TM66_9BILA A0A815FSS3_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A817RA48_9BILA A0A820DR87_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813PHR1_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7S9W6_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1G0L7_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8V5L4_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1UKK6_OWEFU A0A8J1TWW4_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7T6F1_CAPTE R7UPZ5_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A1S3K2Y5_LINUN A0A2R2MSJ8_LINUN A0A1S3JTY6_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JC05_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177B5P4_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4KGU3_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8DDM5_MYTCO A0A6J8F0Y8_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3T0H2_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6GPW5_MYTGA A0A8B6GNZ0_MYTGA A0A8B6C292_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8MEY7_CRAGI A0A8W8HWP1_CRAGI A0A8W8HXP1_CRAGI A0A8W8HXN6_CRAGI A0A8W8HWH9_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8C299_CRAVI A0A8B8C435_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210QPY1_MIZYE A0A210Q349_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) A0A812E2M4_SEPPH A0A812E9P1_SEPPH Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SW76_OCTVU A0A6P7SV72_OCTVU A0A6P7TGJ2_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) A0A2T7PB01_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZIK0_9EUPU A0A8S3YU80_9EUPU A0A8S3Z7V4_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9U8DV16_BIOGL A0A9U8E3B2_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A3S1BMN5_ELYCH A0A433TJ49_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4BAZ9_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) A0A0R3SEE4_HYMDI Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) A0A0R3TME3_RODNA Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) A0A158QT90_MESCO Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) W6UH58_ECHGR Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) A0A0R3X2N2_HYDTA Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) A0A0R3VVG9_TAEAS Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) A0A183TD80_SCHSO Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267EBB1_9PLAT A0A267ECK8_9PLAT A0A267EXA6_9PLAT A0A267GLM8_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2LE83_OPIFE A0A4S2LKH7_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) A0A074ZE32_9TREM Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) A0A3P8HBB5_9TREM Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) A0A504YMS9_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) A0A4E0R1U5_FASHE Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) A0A8E0RTT5_9TREM A0A8E0VLX7_9TREM Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) A0A8J4WER6_9TREM A0A8J4WF51_9TREM Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) A0A5J4NR91_9TREM Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) A0A430QJ14_SCHBO Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) A0A4Z2DU04_SCHJA Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) A0A183LI06_9TREM Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (0/7, 0 hit, 22 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6P522_PORUM A0A1X6NW82_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IFX7_9RHOD A0A7J7IFJ4_9RHOD A0A7J7IEY8_9RHOD A0A7J7IDX9_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1V6F6_CYAM1 M1VCA6_CYAM1 M1V4Y9_CYAM1 M1VDH7_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2XCF5_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4Z265_PORPP A0A5J4YVX0_PORPP A0A5J4YWH2_PORPP A0A5J4Z618_PORPP A0A5J4YPA9_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7QIF2_CHOCR R7QCM6_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3J3D8_9FLOR A0A2V3J582_9FLOR A0A2V3IYP9_9FLOR A0A2V3IJB4_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058ZDU4_FONAL-
Sar (0/135, 0 hit, 265 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) A0A653H3J0_9APIC Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IDK8_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) A0A0L7M4Q2_PLAF4 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7KD60_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7K0G6_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4J075_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) A0A024VJJ4_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1I838_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) A0A0L0D2I7_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024W0Y9_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JI04_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6ULB7_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JPU3_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384KYZ9_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1C3L077_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3TK02_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8VYT6_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8Z7T2_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K8C8_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AT65_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061D715_BABBI A0A061DDJ3_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7AM47_BABBO A7AM45_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) I7IT75_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6KIF4_9APIC A0A2H6KIE3_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5WTF4_BABOV A0A9W5TBL5_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BQ47_9APIC A0A1X1BPV5_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4UB24_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L1LDB0_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4DPK1_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4MYS5_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) G0QJ49_ICHMU Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) I7M8B1_TETTS I7MIJ8_TETTS I7LV05_TETTS Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) A0A8S1T770_PAROT A0A8S1TU02_PAROT A0A8S1X6Y0_PAROT A0A8S1T3U8_PAROT Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) A0A8S1T859_9CILI A0A8S1UVG1_9CILI Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) A0A8S1KIB0_PARPR A0A8S1Q0T5_PARPR Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) A0A8S1QJ78_9CILI A0A8S1L5A6_9CILI A0A8S1LU54_9CILI Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) A0CI91_PARTE A0D010_PARTE A0BZE6_PARTE A0BVJ3_PARTE Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) A0A0V0QF22_PSEPJ A0A0V0R444_PSEPJ Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8NM32_HALGN A0A8J8NJ10_HALGN A0A8J8SW69_HALGN A0A8J8NU77_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) A0A078A8F6_STYLE A0A078ALE1_STYLE A0A078AAR4_STYLE A0A078AXP5_STYLE A0A078ANA2_STYLE Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) A0A1R2BC49_9CILI A0A1R2BX08_9CILI A0A1R2AYJ5_9CILI A0A1R2B1H7_9CILI Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4ESY9_VITBC A0A0G4ESL5_VITBC A0A0G4FPS9_VITBC A0A0G4EZC1_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813GVA7_POLGL A0A813FS90_POLGL A0A813H0H0_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) A0A9P1CF04_9DINO A0A9P1CD77_9DINO A0A9P1C384_9DINO A0A9P1DRP6_9DINO A0A9P1D269_9DINO Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) A0A1Q9DCV5_SYMMI A0A1Q9E503_SYMMI Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812UQP1_9DINO A0A812UMU0_9DINO A0A812QYP7_9DINO A0A812LQJ5_9DINO A0A812RBF5_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812MRT6_9DINO A0A812NYC9_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812KKV4_SYMPI A0A812JUS0_SYMPI A0A812VG63_SYMPI A0A812NUT5_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) A0A812VDY1_9DINO A0A812X037_9DINO A0A812V7J7_9DINO Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) A0A812HL85_9DINO A0A812R8F3_9DINO A0A812PG41_9DINO Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6L0Y6_PERCH A0A7J6MS22_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5LAZ3_PERM5 C5KNZ1_PERM5 C5LIR3_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6T751_PEROL A0A7J6RE34_PEROL A0A7J6Q9I3_PEROL A0A7J6UJ21_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IQE9_PLABS A0A0G4IJ76_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6LZB3_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5G859_9STRA A0A2R5GUF6_9STRA A0A2R5GFS4_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8DVI6_CAFRO A0A5A8CU06_CAFRO A0A5A8CEZ2_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8M9C4_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SPA9_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FAV7_9STRA A0A1E7FH30_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3KPN2_9STRA A0A9K3LTF1_9STRA A0A9K3PPE5_9STRA A0A9K3PW15_9STRA A0A9K3PUG7_9STRA A0A9K3KV18_9STRA A0A9K3LGG7_9STRA A0A9K3L558_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) A0A448YXM1_9STRA A0A448ZMD7_9STRA A0A448ZS43_9STRA A0A448ZGC3_9STRA Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5KEG1_FISSO A0A1Z5KP10_FISSO A0A1Z5JZI3_FISSO A0A1Z5K422_FISSO A0A1Z5JA98_FISSO A0A1Z5KGI5_FISSO A0A1Z5K038_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8H214_9STRA A0A9N8EB95_9STRA A0A9N8EZR5_9STRA A0A9N8HP22_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7G0X8_PHATC B7FZ04_PHATC B7FXH4_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) K0T4P2_THAOC K0S8T9_THAOC K0RV00_THAOC K0SYT7_THAOC K0R8X5_THAOC Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8BSS3_THAPS B8CAG7_THAPS B8C612_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7LAM5_9STRA A0A9W7GAZ0_9STRA A0A9W7GBF0_9STRA A0A9W7GL39_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7B4E2_9STRA A0A9W7EG95_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7E254_9STRA A0A9W7E611_9STRA A0A9W7CIM7_9STRA A0A9W7EAV4_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W6ZLL8_9STRA A0A9W7A844_9STRA A0A9W6ZF23_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7AHR0_9STRA A0A9W7AWR2_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9D2I7_9STRA A0A4D9D8W4_9STRA A0A4D9D8U5_9STRA A0A4D9CX45_9STRA A0A4D9D9L5_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7TKI6_9STRA W7U0X7_9STRA W7TEP9_9STRA W7TWU0_9STRA W7TIT6_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D8LM69_ECTSI D7FGX9_ECTSI D7FXL3_ECTSI D7G0X4_ECTSI D8LSF1_ECTSI D7FYW6_ECTSI D8LDL6_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) A0A6H5J7G1_9PHAE A0A6H5L4Q0_9PHAE A0A6H5JXT8_9PHAE Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835Z055_9STRA A0A835Z702_9STRA A0A835YN42_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0YBF8_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A8J2SD90_9STRA A0A8J2SS62_9STRA A0A8J2WSA1_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GNF3_9STRA A0A024GMV9_9STRA A0A024GNX4_9STRA A0A024GME1_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4C0R2_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662X487_9STRA A0A662YHR6_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VF52_9STRA A0A3M6VP00_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5MFQ0_9STRA A0A8J5JAK8_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1X0K0_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329RWB8_9STRA A0A329S1W9_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3VV25_9STRA A0A6A4EZ40_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833T3P4_PHYIN A0A833TK03_PHYIN A0A833S2I0_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0NVB7_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7IK51_9STRA A0A3R7H0D8_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8BZ84_PHYNI A0A0W8CCD4_PHYNI A0A0W8CH68_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4Y0Q2_9STRA A0A2P4WYN3_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2QN02_PHYPN W2RH02_PHYPN W2R8M9_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2ZUX0_PHYPR W3A5Y5_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9FSD7_PHYPR V9G0L3_PHYPR V9F3V5_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1VID9_9STRA A0A8T1VFB8_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3GV87_PHYRM H3GA37_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4CIG1_9STRA A0A6A3MPH2_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZRY8_PHYSP G4ZW50_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1AXF3_PLAHL A0A0P1A6C5_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3X7N6_GLOUD K3WIM4_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CUJ1_PYTOL A0A8K1C3B4_PYTOL A0A8K1FGZ5_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9Y539_9STRA A0A1V9Z936_9STRA A0A1V9Y5U5_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) W4FKC9_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XRM6_9STRA A0A6G0XF29_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A3R6V2M6_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485L1V7_9STRA A0A485LQD4_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0PSN8_SAPDV T0QK54_SAPDV T0REM5_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067BPH8_SAPPC A0A067CR68_SAPPC A0A067D8E3_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A9Y2_9STRA A0A1V9Y6U2_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (0/260, 0 hit, 943 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MQH4_9CHLO A0A5B8MII3_9CHLO A0A5B8MJZ8_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8EZN1_9CHLO K8F1Y8_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4SBG9_OSTLU A4S5W5_OSTLU A4RT69_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) A0A096PAZ8_OSTTA A0A090M6X3_OSTTA A0A090N4P9_OSTTA A0A096PAR8_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1EGE8_MICCC C1EF63_MICCC C1E5E2_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1N6U5_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GU05_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830HN64_9CHLO A0A830H9W8_9CHLO A0A830HU74_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250XIF0_9CHLO A0A250WUE0_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835SRX8_CHLIN A0A835SPC2_CHLIN A0A835WDR7_CHLIN A0A835WDH8_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3D775_CHLRE A0A2K3DI36_CHLRE A0A2K3DGZ0_CHLRE A0A2K3D0H1_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A835T9N6_9CHLO A0A835WRT4_9CHLO A0A835T3U8_9CHLO A0A835SUT0_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A835XL07_9CHLO A0A835Y5Q6_9CHLO A0A836C2Z2_9CHLO A0A835XE75_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699YNL0_HAELA A0A699Z765_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) A0A2J8ABE7_9CHLO Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150H2A2_GONPE A0A150H038_GONPE A0A150GK52_GONPE A0A150GBV3_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BHU7_9CHLO A0A9W6B9N8_9CHLO A0A9W6BCW2_9CHLO A0A9W6BCX5_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4BJX1_9CHLO A0A8J4F546_9CHLO A0A8J4F8W3_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8UHB3_VOLCA D8TQN6_VOLCA D8U320_VOLCA D8TR32_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4CIG2_9CHLO A0A8J4CB45_9CHLO A0A8J4C6I7_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7QIH0_9CHLO A0A7J7Q233_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383VZS2_TETOB A0A383VLP5_TETOB A0A383WED9_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) A0A0D2MFY3_9CHLO Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PIQ3_9CHLO A0A2V0NZ96_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087SKN8_AUXPR A0A087SIX8_AUXPR A0A087SKN7_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2VV62_9CHLO A0A8T2I0A9_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TGX3_CHLSO A0A2P6TL57_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZKC6_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TH16_CHLVU A0A9D4TIX7_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6VM58_9CHLO A0A2P6V1Y6_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LJS4_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9WNY3_9CHLO A0A8J9SJB8_9CHLO A0A8J9RGK6_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0YWL8_COCSC I0Z8G2_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388M371_CHABU A0A388K4V7_CHABU A0A388JSW7_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0HH23_CERPU A0A8T0I544_CERPU A0A8T0I3P2_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A2K1LAR1_PHYPA A9TLP4_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6WQI7_MARPO A0A2R6WTJ4_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VQY4_MARPO A0A176W2U2_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8QMV6_SELML D8R7C4_SELML D8TB32_SELML D8SVX5_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2URE4_CERRI A0A8T2UIG0_CERRI A0A8T2UQB5_CERRI A0A8T2TZG0_CERRI A0A8T2UKJ2_CERRI A0A8T2VHT5_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) A0A9D4ZMZ1_ADICA A0A9D4U4L2_ADICA Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) W1P1X2_AMBTC U5D4T4_AMBTC W1PJ01_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843U327_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8J1V5_SPIIN A0A7I8LE73_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0MXK6_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9SHW2_ELAGV A0A6I9QS35_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B7BHD2_PHODC A0A8B9AJJ9_PHODC A0A8B7C268_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EBT8_ASPOF A0A5P1FGZ7_ASPOF A0A5P1EYV1_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0AG24_9ASPA A0A2I0AQE6_9ASPA A0A2I0A1I1_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0WCQ5_9ASPA A0A2I0VTR5_9ASPA A0A2I0WVC1_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3A9E5_DENNO A0A8T3BQK2_DENNO A0A8T3BNM7_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835UQP3_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5CEX4_9LILI A0A9D5HQF0_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VPW5_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833VCS9_9POAL A0A833QBH7_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0CN58_9POAL A0A9Q0CR10_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9X011_9ORYZ A0A0D9X010_9ORYZ A0A0D9WGI2_9ORYZ A0A0D9VM28_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3GS48_9ORYZ A0A0D3G7M1_9ORYZ A0A0D3FBI1_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3MLT4_ORYBR J3M765_ORYBR J3LHX7_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0E0AL32_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZZ67_9ORYZ A0A0D9YZJ5_9ORYZ A0A0D9YZJ3_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0ECS8_9ORYZ A0A0E0DRE0_9ORYZ A0A0E0CSG0_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1CYH8_9ORYZ A0A6G1EDS6_9ORYZ A0A6G1F2F4_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0I212_ORYNI A0A0E0HEG4_ORYNI A0A0E0GDY7_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0LLW3_ORYPU A0A0E0L2J0_ORYPU A0A0E0K670_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0Q9K4_ORYRU A0A0E0PMH9_ORYRU A0A0E0NM13_ORYRU A0A0E0NM15_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) A2YMD1_ORYSI A2Y4N6_ORYSI B8AE35_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) Q8GVZ0_ORYSJ Q6AUB0_ORYSJ Q6K683_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5TEA7_ZIZPA A0A8J5X1M2_ZIZPA A0A8J5S503_ZIZPA A0A8J5W3C1_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) A0A0Q3G4K6_BRADI I1GTN8_BRADI I1IDD8_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) F2CVC1_HORVV F2E7J2_HORVV F2CSP9_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453BC63_AEGTS A0A452Z416_AEGTS A0A452Z407_AEGTS A0A452Z421_AEGTS A0A453BCL8_AEGTS A0A453BCW8_AEGTS A0A452Z427_AEGTS A0A453PVF9_AEGTS A0A453PVG3_AEGTS A0A453PVG9_AEGTS A0A453PVH1_AEGTS A0A453PVH3_AEGTS A0A453PVH4_AEGTS A0A453PVH5_AEGTS A0A453PVH7_AEGTS A0A453PVG0_AEGTS A0A453PVF0_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6AW22_WHEAT A0A3B6C6M3_WHEAT A0A3B6C4A1_WHEAT A0A3B6DBJ8_WHEAT A0A3B5Y233_WHEAT A0A3B5YZB8_WHEAT A0A3B5ZVZ8_WHEAT A0A3B6AXB7_WHEAT A0A3B6PS82_WHEAT A0A3B6NWH6_WHEAT A0A3B6NVL3_WHEAT A0A3B6QJH3_WHEAT A0A3B6QMW7_WHEAT A0A3B6QJQ9_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R1NQH8_TRITD A0A9R1R5R4_TRITD A0A9R1RKJ1_TRITD A0A9R1PL65_TRITD A0A9R0Q9G0_TRITD A0A9R0UXZ7_TRITD A0A9R0QZU3_TRITD A0A9R0UZX6_TRITD A0A9R0QZ32_TRITD A0A9R1BEV6_TRITD A0A9R0YX26_TRITD A0A9R0YX37_TRITD A0A9R0Y857_TRITD A0A9R0Y871_TRITD A0A9R0Y875_TRITD A0A9R0Y951_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7PD83_TRIUA A0A8R7P169_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9U871_9POAL A0A5J9UWG9_9POAL A0A5J9VT04_9POAL A0A5J9U0M8_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811N933_9POAL A0A811NGE5_9POAL A0A811RR85_9POAL A0A811RY93_9POAL A0A811PLB9_9POAL A0A811PZM3_9POAL A0A811RR92_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) C5XAU4_SORBI A0A1Z5R2L3_SORBI A0A1Z5RQJ7_SORBI C5YUN7_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A804PZR1_MAIZE Q71RX2_MAIZE A0A1D6M4E9_MAIZE K7VFM9_MAIZE A0A804Q1L4_MAIZE A0A1D6M4E7_MAIZE A0A804QQJ9_MAIZE A0A804UGF2_MAIZE K7V0F3_MAIZE A0A1D6M4F3_MAIZE A0A804Q0U3_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835AK44_9POAL A0A835FLN6_9POAL A0A835EX00_9POAL A0A835APD5_9POAL A0A835EA51_9POAL A0A835E7Z9_9POAL A0A835BI10_9POAL A0A835F6V6_9POAL A0A835E8N6_9POAL A0A835KB38_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3ZWJ9_SETIT K3Z8E5_SETIT K4A2A8_SETIT K3YPW2_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4V6DBX0_SETVI A0A4U6VF90_SETVI A0A4U6WIK1_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UIF4_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6T917_PANMI A0A3L6QTW5_PANMI A0A3L6QM59_PANMI A0A3L6SVL8_PANMI A0A3L6RVY9_PANMI A0A3L6RB49_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0VRD0_PANVG A0A8T0W1Z3_PANVG A0A8T0WF27_PANVG A0A8T0UZN5_PANVG A0A8T0U3W9_PANVG A0A8T0WL63_PANVG A0A8T0XQL1_PANVG A0A8T0XL73_PANVG A0A8T0XL60_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7EX32_9POAL A0A2T7EX19_9POAL A0A2T7EDT1_9POAL A0A2T7FD64_9POAL A0A2T7FD50_9POAL A0A2T7E6T8_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) A0A444GJG8_ENSVE A0A444FWP7_ENSVE Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804JFU7_MUSAM A0A804KX88_MUSAM A0A804L8X3_MUSAM A0A804KZM6_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8IWP6_MUSBA A0A4S8IQ13_MUSBA A0A4S8J4N3_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7GCR8_9LILI A0A9E7GAM7_9LILI A0A9E7L458_9LILI A0A9E7IDP2_9LILI A0A9E7LC84_9LILI A0A9E7I9Y6_9LILI A0A9E7L9G7_9LILI A0A9E7EIV7_9LILI A0A9E7IBB7_9LILI A0A9E7EJ05_9LILI A0A9E7L5J6_9LILI A0A9E7L3X4_9LILI A0A9E7IBV1_9LILI A0A9E7IAT3_9LILI A0A9E7I987_9LILI A0A9E7I3Y0_9LILI A0A9E7I3S0_9LILI A0A9E7I3J3_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5H767_ZINOF A0A8J5LED2_ZINOF A0A8J5HIE8_ZINOF A0A8J5HGV2_ZINOF A0A8J5IAA6_ZINOF A0A8J5HXP8_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9NQ48_ZOSMR A0A0K9PDR8_ZOSMR A0A0K9PV57_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S3N7W3_9MAGN A0A443P8W8_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8AE73_NELNU A0A1U8AL54_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0KEW1_9MAGN A0A9Q0K0D8_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7LM50_9MAGN A0A7J7MSI3_9MAGN A0A7J7NVE5_9MAGN A0A7J7M8N9_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200PU06_9MAGN A0A200Q8V4_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7J8B8_PAPSO A0A4Y7JRN9_PAPSO A0A4Y7J1Y8_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5CF58_AQUCA A0A2G5D0R5_AQUCA A0A2G5D0R8_AQUCA A0A2G5D0T3_AQUCA A0A2G5D0Q3_AQUCA A0A2G5D0Q6_AQUCA A0A2G5CGG9_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6VHG2_THATH A0A7J6VLP6_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A835D8L0_9MAGN A0A835D2Y3_9MAGN A0A835DJ78_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) A0A9Q1GXK7_9CARY A0A9Q1GSC3_9CARY A0A9Q1JKL5_9CARY Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0IM23_SPIOL A0A9R0ILI4_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803L462_CHEQI A0A803KMQ0_CHEQI A0A803KUE1_CHEQI A0A803MS07_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0ZYI3_KALFE A0A7N0U6Z8_KALFE A0A7N0VMC7_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5B862_9ASTE A0A5J5AWM4_9ASTE A0A5J5BDY6_9ASTE A0A5J5A8S1_9ASTE A0A5J5A3W1_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6PYR0_ACTCC A0A2R6PKZ6_ACTCC A0A2R6PWP4_ACTCC A0A2R6PDY7_ACTCC A0A2R6QG59_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0D965_9ERIC A0A7J0H2J1_9ERIC A0A7J0GUS2_9ERIC A0A7J0FZ59_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GF77_RHOSS A0A834GH30_RHOSS A0A834H5P9_RHOSS A0A834LKU7_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4L106_9ERIC A0A6A4L7C2_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7GTY3_CAMSI A0A7J7HWL8_CAMSI A0A7J7HB62_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4DJS4_CAMSI A0A4S4D2M5_CAMSI A0A4V3WJ31_CAMSI A0A4S4CZP1_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A165WP97_DAUCS A0A175YIH6_DAUCS A0A166GZI6_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1LLH1_ARTAN A0A059PYD4_ARTAN A0A2U1L3H2_ARTAN A0A2U1NU21_ARTAN A0A2U1KXW1_ARTAN A0A2U1P242_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6NHN9_9ASTR A0A5N6PZY6_9ASTR A0A5N6N577_9ASTR A0A5N6PHE8_9ASTR A0A5N6LYR3_9ASTR A0A5N6LYE0_9ASTR A0A5N6LZ68_9ASTR A0A5N6LYB5_9ASTR A0A5N6M104_9ASTR A0A5N6LJ18_9ASTR A0A5N6MC26_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251UUD2_HELAN A0A251TXA5_HELAN A0A251RS82_HELAN A0A9K3ELN1_HELAN A0A251SUW7_HELAN A0A251T833_HELAN A0A251T897_HELAN A0A9K3HLY8_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A118K2G8_CYNCS A0A118K4Q6_CYNCS A0A103XIS7_CYNCS A0A103XFN7_CYNCS A0A118K0C3_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1WDU8_LACSA A0A9R1ULD1_LACSA A0A9R1V455_LACSA A0A9R1UFF6_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6U9C6_COFAR A0A6P6UC84_COFAR A0A6P6U2Q7_COFAR A0A6P6TV26_COFAR A0A6P6UD52_COFAR A0A6P6U5N3_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068U6V5_COFCA A0A068UFH9_COFCA A0A068U8L8_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9H5V9_9LAMI A0A2G9H4W0_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7B1A4_9LAMI A0A2Z7BE68_9LAMI A0A2Z7CWR5_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8X0W6_SALSN A0A8X8XLN5_SALSN A0A8X8VXY2_SALSN A0A8X8ZI71_SALSN A0A8X8ZKF6_SALSN A0A8X8Z0X6_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8E759_9LAMI S8CFT4_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0PTC7_OLEEU A0A8S0RI24_OLEEU A0A8S0RFC0_OLEEU A0A8S0RGN8_OLEEU A0A8S0PWE2_OLEEU A0A8S0UC82_OLEEU A0A8S0U636_OLEEU A0A8S0U6U3_OLEEU A0A8S0S2J2_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7QDD9_STRAF A0A5A7R0U6_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7R6W1_STRHE A0A9N7NFN7_STRHE A0A9N7NL18_STRHE A0A9N7RMS8_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830C406_9LAMI A0A830B363_9LAMI A0A830D1Z9_9LAMI A0A830CFX4_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9TTR2_SESIN A0A6I9T989_SESIN A0A8M8UN65_SESIN A0A6I9SSQ9_SESIN A0A8M8V8Z5_SESIN A0A8M8UWM6_SESIN A0A8M8UWI5_SESIN A0A8M8UWJ0_SESIN A0A6I9T4W5_SESIN A0A6I9TKG7_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022RI88_ERYGU A0A022RKP5_ERYGU A0A022QRK1_ERYGU A0A022R2J7_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P0YCN8_CUSEU A0A9P0YFT5_CUSEU A0A9P0YBZ1_CUSEU A0A9P0ZCM2_CUSEU A0A9P0YFH0_CUSEU A0A9P1EA84_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328D471_9ASTE A0A328DCF5_9ASTE A0A328E6U9_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484L2T7_9ASTE A0A484KHQ3_9ASTE A0A484KEP2_9ASTE A0A484MUP3_9ASTE A0A484KE72_9ASTE A0A484L0R0_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6IFE7_NICAT A0A1J6J6N6_NICAT A0A314L1U6_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7XWB5_NICSY A0A1U7Z1F4_NICSY A0A1U7YQ51_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4BI62_TOBAC Q9AVG7_TOBAC A0A1S4CQW2_TOBAC Q9AVG8_TOBAC A0A1S4CRL4_TOBAC A0A1S3Y172_TOBAC A0A1S3X2H1_TOBAC P93355_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A2G2ZKR7_CAPAN A0A1U8GRQ7_CAPAN A0A1U8EWE0_CAPAN A0A1U8GM31_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2WUL5_CAPBA A0A2G2WUN0_CAPBA A0A2G2XM34_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1LU57_9SOLA A0A9Q1LNJ2_9SOLA A0A9Q1MEW6_9SOLA A0A9Q1RGV9_9SOLA A0A9Q1L087_9SOLA A0A9Q1LW11_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J5Z4K3_SOLCO A0A9J5ZHQ8_SOLCO A0A9J5XWT1_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A9LRT7_SOLLC A0A3Q7GXR4_SOLLC A0A3Q7HQL1_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1C547_SOLTU M1AB35_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6GX19_VITVI F6HBY3_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A0M5I2Y2_TRIWF A0A7J7CY32_TRIWF A0A7J7D5K4_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3B9E9_CUCME A0A1S3B4E2_CUCME A0A1S3CFD2_CUCME A0A1S4E379_CUCME A0A1S3CEK9_CUCME A0A1S4E381_CUCME A0A1S3CE51_CUCME A0A1S3CHH2_CUCME A0A1S3CG27_CUCME A0A1S3CFZ9_CUCME A0A1S3CGJ3_CUCME A0A1S3CFX7_CUCME A0A1S3CFY5_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7T9F7_CUCME A0A5D3C8H7_CUCME A0A5D3CH27_CUCME A0A5A7UVI1_CUCME A0A5A7UX58_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0LHK1_CUCSA A0A0A0M046_CUCSA A0A0A0K9Z2_CUCSA A0A0A0KBN2_CUCSA A0A0A0K336_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1K659_CUCMA A0A6J1KTX5_CUCMA A0A6J1JMU3_CUCMA A0A6J1L2X3_CUCMA A0A6J1JSQ5_CUCMA A0A6J1JW01_CUCMA A0A6J1JLL5_CUCMA A0A6J1JQI3_CUCMA A0A6J1HX15_CUCMA A0A6J1JQA1_CUCMA A0A6J1JK23_CUCMA A0A6J1I091_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1D7A3_MOMCH A0A6J1D9X9_MOMCH A0A6J1D0I6_MOMCH A0A6J1D1H9_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834T8Q4_9FABA A0A834T150_9FABA A0A834WW98_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2XQ98_CICAR A0A1S2Y4X3_CICAR A0A1S2XNV2_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4Y0M5_PEA A0A9D4X8K8_PEA A0A9D5ARC6_PEA A0A9D4Y1A4_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7KRI7_MEDTR A0A072TTZ9_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) A0A392MHK6_9FABA Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3L6L0_TRIPR A0A2K3PBC6_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6P742_TRISU A0A2Z6N7E9_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8LBD9_ABRPR A0A8B8KKV5_ABRPR A0A8B8KRD4_ABRPR A0A8B8JJ91_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151TAV8_CAJCA A0A151S974_CAJCA A0A151QNI6_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) I1L6A2_SOYBN I1N3Z3_SOYBN A0A0R0GRC9_SOYBN K7MUH0_SOYBN A0A0R0GGY3_SOYBN I1NDT8_SOYBN I1M666_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445J5V5_GLYSO A0A445FWM0_GLYSO A0A445HCC8_GLYSO A0A445HCL2_GLYSO A0A445HCB3_GLYSO A0A0B2S1H8_GLYSO A0A0B2QH60_GLYSO A0A445F1E3_GLYSO A0A445F1G4_GLYSO A0A445GZI8_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7D3U4_PHAVU V7BM98_PHAVU V7BLX4_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9VIE8_PHAAN A0A0L9U2M4_PHAAN A0A0L9T750_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3RSE2_PHAAN A0A0S3S795_PHAAN A0A0S3S890_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TX20_VIGRR A0A3Q0FJK7_VIGRR A0A3Q0FGJ5_VIGRR A0A1S3VJN4_VIGRR A0A1S3VZA9_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4DAV1_ARADU A0A6P4CWL0_ARADU A0A6P4C3S7_ARADU A0A9C6TJW6_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A444ZR15_ARAHY A0A445DCP1_ARAHY A0A445DCR1_ARAHY A0A444ZB99_ARAHY A0A445DL13_ARAHY A0A445BQW5_ARAHY A0A445BQT5_ARAHY A0A444YX26_ARAHY A0A445AY64_ARAHY A0A445EKU7_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A4R8M4_LUPAL A0A6A4QEH4_LUPAL A0A6A4NXV5_LUPAL A0A6A5NX73_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A394DBM4_LUPAN A0A4P1RLX1_LUPAN A0A1J7I043_LUPAN A0A1J7GZG3_LUPAN A0A394DC30_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6QTK6_9ROSI A0A5N6KS98_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4QMG7_9ROSI A0A8J4Q7F4_9ROSI A0A8J4VWS2_9ROSI A0A8J4VBE2_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2MAP2_QUELO A0A7N2LHA0_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1PWA7_CARIL A0A8T1PVF4_CARIL A0A8T1RDB1_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A6P9DTM0_JUGRE A0A2I4E8D0_JUGRE A0A2I4GUD8_JUGRE A0A2I4GUD4_JUGRE A0A2I4GUB4_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1UMZ8_9ROSI A0A6A1URX3_9ROSI A0A6A1UV91_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RM79_RICCO B9RGQ2_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067K3N5_JATCU A0A067LCV4_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9UNS0_MANES A0A2C9USD6_MANES A0A2C9UZ70_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6KDP9_HEVBR A0A6A6K2T2_HEVBR A0A6A6LMR9_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0JPH9_9ROSI A0A9Q0JRR7_9ROSI A0A9Q0FC63_9ROSI A0A9Q0FGW6_9ROSI A0A9Q0JQ67_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5QZ12_POPAL A0A4U5QE28_POPAL A0A4U5QEK7_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2WGZ8_POPDE A0A8T2Z5R1_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X8C2W3_POPTO A0A8X7XQJ3_POPTO A0A8X8A6R5_POPTO A0A8X8ALH7_POPTO A0A8X8A7W5_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) A0A2K1WQ15_POPTR A0A2K2B968_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5J3W3_9ROSI A0A5N5ND06_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835J443_9ROSI A0A835N4W7_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0W8M5_9ROSI A0A9Q0SZB7_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0V883_SALPP A0A9Q0QE70_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A6N2L2X7_SALVM A0A9Q0QAI7_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3ALI7_CEPFO A0A1Q3CCX7_CEPFO A0A1Q3DGZ5_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7C9FSB8_CANSA A0A7J6HHG0_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5CUI4_PARAD A0A2P5BVE6_PARAD A0A2P5BB76_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5C2H3_TREOI A0A2P5EW92_TREOI A0A2P5EQZ6_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9S6Y3_9ROSA W9RW18_9ROSA W9RQY6_9ROSA W9SC18_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P4AJ23_ZIZJJ A0A6P4AL23_ZIZJJ A0A6P4A4Y9_ZIZJJ A0A6P3ZQJ6_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978VXC0_ZIZJJ A0A978UP94_ZIZJJ A0A978VK90_ZIZJJ A0A978VK08_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0MN68_9ROSA A0A8K0HLD9_9ROSA A0A8K0MEC5_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5XUT4_PRUAR A0A6J5XBY7_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5SNB9_PRUAV A0A6P5TP41_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4EDT1_PRUDU A0A5E4FXS5_PRUDU A0A5E4FE87_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) M5WJ54_PRUPE M5X9N8_PRUPE A0A251P2D7_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314ZCH1_PRUYE A0A315A5C9_PRUYE A0A314UT96_PRUYE A0A314US98_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540L1V2_MALBA A0A540M5Z0_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498IKK5_MALDO A0A498K4C8_MALDO A0A498HDE7_MALDO A0A498HG11_MALDO A0A498J056_MALDO A0A498IN46_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5H5B8_9ROSA A0A5N5HQ38_9ROSA A0A5N5GB64_9ROSA A0A5N5FTA7_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6R520_ROSCH A0A2P6RV78_ROSCH A0A2P6S1B5_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087G7M9_ARAAL A0A087H6E3_ARAAL A0A087HK35_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565B559_9BRAS A0A565CMA2_9BRAS A0A565CD76_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4CA34_BRACM M4CQ65_BRACM M4FHM1_BRACM M4DY15_BRACM M4CHB4_BRACM A0A3P6BYY7_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7UCB5_BRACI A0A8X7P541_BRACI A0A8X8B1D5_BRACI A0A8X7QMZ7_BRACI A0A8X7VRZ3_BRACI A0A8X7PN25_BRACI A0A8X7W7H1_BRACI A0A8X7P6J9_BRACI A0A8X7WCK7_BRACI A0A8X7RYR5_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9KJP7_BRACR A0A8S9MAZ2_BRACR A0A8S9M6I7_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078INM4_BRANA A0A078GUD1_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3B1H1_BRAOL A0A0D3B9G7_BRAOL A0A0D3AFY8_BRAOL A0A0D3CN72_BRAOL A0A0D3CVR6_BRAOL A0A0D3D1W3_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A6J0MJV1_RAPSA A0A9W3BSK4_RAPSA A0A6J0NQG4_RAPSA A0A6J0JT70_RAPSA A0A6J0KH58_RAPSA A0A6J0LC94_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7KZL1_ARALL D7M847_ARALL D7KWL3_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) IDI1_ARATH IDI2_ARATH NUDT3_ARATH A0A1I9LM15_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0I2N9_9BRAS R0FG65_9BRAS R0GGL2_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2K1A8_9BRAS A0A6D2JMW8_9BRAS A0A6D2JJT1_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4LP72_EUTSA V4NSZ9_EUTSA V4JPP1_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J1A6S3_9ROSI A0A6J1BFJ2_9ROSI A0A6J0ZIV8_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061F5M0_THECC A0A061G9E5_THECC A0A061G8L3_THECC A0A061GGL7_THECC A0A061DM72_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3I5X6_COCAP A0A1R3IL70_COCAP A0A1R3GJ20_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3HU50_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P5YV95_DURZI A0A6P5WRZ7_DURZI A0A6P5X018_DURZI A0A6P5WYX4_DURZI A0A6P6B3D9_DURZI A0A6P6A531_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J6D0W6_9ROSI A0A8J5Z6L9_9ROSI A0A8J6CMN3_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0M7A3_GOSAR A0A0B0PJ15_GOSAR A0A0B0MJD1_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) A0A7J8X1A6_GOSAI Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9IYY8_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6VHQ0_9ROSI A0A5B6WA30_9ROSI A0A5B6WBM6_9ROSI A0A5B6VYM9_9ROSI A0A5B6UQF9_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5XE80_GOSBA A0A2P5YP79_GOSBA A0A2P5XKM0_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) A0A7J8RDR7_GOSDV Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) A0A7J9BN71_GOSGO Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8L9J4_GOSHI A0A1U8LW69_GOSHI A0A1U8LSF4_GOSHI A0A1U8HX73_GOSHI A0A1U8N607_GOSHI A0A1U8P787_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) A0A7J8UA12_9ROSI Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) A0A7J8ZEA9_9ROSI Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) A0A7J8LRH4_9ROSI Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2U394_GOSMU A0A5D2YEB9_GOSMU A0A5D2XFR0_GOSMU A0A5D2T267_GOSMU A0A5D2T3C2_GOSMU A0A5D2X6L8_GOSMU A0A5D2SSC8_GOSMU A0A5D2YPB3_GOSMU A0A5D2SH60_GOSMU A0A5D2UAQ8_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2PIS3_GOSRA A0A0D2ULX3_GOSRA A0A0D2VG65_GOSRA A0A0D2VG70_GOSRA A0A0D2SZT3_GOSRA A0A0D2REN5_GOSRA A0A0D2UJY6_GOSRA A0A0D2R4J7_GOSRA A0A0D2SJC4_GOSRA A0A0D2TG68_GOSRA A0A0D2T3M5_GOSRA A0A0D2PVB0_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) A0A7J9L4J3_GOSSC Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D3VZA5_9ROSI A0A9D3UPF2_9ROSI A0A9D4A2F1_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9DU66_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A3B3G8_HIBSY A0A6A2X1H2_HIBSY A0A6A2Z6K2_HIBSY A0A6A3BZC2_HIBSY A0A6A3CQ08_HIBSY A0A6A2Z1S9_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7LV70_HIBTR A0A9W7MDG3_HIBTR A0A9W7I287_HIBTR A0A9W7I4E5_HIBTR A0A9W7LM92_HIBTR A0A9W7H4K2_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A2I0IM47_PUNGR A0A2I0KGE2_PUNGR A0A2I0IQX0_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8P3B7_9MYRT A0A8B8QY74_9MYRT A0A8B8QGU0_9MYRT A0A8B8QT87_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4SSB6_CITCL V4SJV1_CITCL V4SUT5_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067EG43_CITSI A0A067ET14_CITSI A0A067ES56_CITSI A0A067EG47_CITSI A0A067EFT7_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5QCJ7_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7GWU8_9ROSI A0A5C7IJP3_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1IBE1_KLENI A0A1Y1IDV6_KLENI A0A1Y1IGX7_KLENI A0A1Y1HW62_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3NKB5_9VIRI A0A9P3KDL6_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3IY13_9VIRI A0A9P3MEZ7_9VIRI