Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00207 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/6, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Heimdallarchaeota Heimdallarchaeota archaeon (strain B3-JM-08) (UP000245584) Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeum unclassified Lokiarchaeum Lokiarchaeum sp. (strain GC14_75) (UP000034722) unclassified Lokiarchaeota Lokiarchaeota archaeon (strain CR_4) (UP000185649) Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000265899)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Bathyarchaeota archaeon (strain B24) (UP000075406)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/50, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / IC-154) (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (UP000291213) Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus hellenicus (strain DSM 12710 / JCM 10830 / BK20S6-10-b... (UP000002573) Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera cuprina (strain Ar-4) (UP000007812) Metallosphaera prunae (UP000298568) Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (UP000033106) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain 98/2) (UP000001493) Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) Sulfolobus islandicus (UP000245480) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain HVE10/4) (UP000006395) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.D.8.5 / Lassen #2) (UP000001404) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain L.S.2.15 / Lassen #1) (UP000001747) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.14.25 / Kamchatka #1) (UP000001350) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.27) (UP000002307) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain M.16.4 / Kamchatka #3) (UP000001479) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain REY15A) (UP000002664) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.G.57.14 / Yellowstone #1) (UP000002308) Sulfolobus islandicus (strain Y.N.15.51 / Yellowstone #2) (UP000006818) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Pyrobaculum arsenaticum (strain DSM 13514 / JCM 11321) (UP000001567) Pyrobaculum calidifontis (strain JCM 11548 / VA1) (UP000001431) Pyrobaculum islandicum (strain DSM 4184 / JCM 9189 / GEO3) (UP000002595) Pyrobaculum neutrophilum (strain DSM 2338 / JCM 9278 / V24Sta) (UP000001694) Pyrobaculum oguniense (strain DSM 13380 / JCM 10595 / TE7) (UP000009062) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Thermoproteus uzoniensis (strain 768-20) (UP000008138) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) Vulcanisaeta moutnovskia (strain 768-28) (UP000007485)

-

Euryarchaeota (10/125, 10 hits, 95 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (UP000054015) UniProtKB Star A0A101DDE7_ARCFL Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star PPAC_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) UniProtKB Star D2RDB8_ARCPA Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) UniProtKB Star F2KSH1_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star D3RY56_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus acetivorans (UP000030624) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7GGK5_GEOAI Diaforarchaea group DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) unclassified Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum sp. (strain MAR08-339) (UP000010814) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) Thermoplasmatales Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasma volcanium (strain ATCC 51530 / DSM 4299 / JCM 9571 / NBRC... (UP000001017) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Hadesarchaea Hadesarchaea archaeon (strain YNP_45) (UP000074294) UniProtKB Star A0A147JY21_HADXY Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium bryantii (UP000217784) Methanobacterium formicicum (UP000029661) Methanobacterium formicicum (strain DSM 3637 / PP1) (UP000007360) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) Methanobacterium paludis (strain DSM 25820 / JCM 18151 / SWAN1) (UP000009231) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter olleyae (UP000183442) UniProtKB Star A0A126QYX9_METOL Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star D3E2L9_METRM Methanobrevibacter smithii (UP000232133) Methanobrevibacter smithii (strain ATCC 35061 / DSM 861 / OCM 144 / PS) (UP000001992) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter marburgensis (strain ATCC BAA-927 / DSM 2133 / JCM... (UP000000345) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermobacter wolfeii (UP000184850) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus fervens (strain DSM 4213 / JCM 15782 / AG86) (UP000001495) UniProtKB Star C7P683_METFA Methanocaldococcus infernus (strain DSM 11812 / JCM 15783 / ME) (UP000002061) UniProtKB Star D5VRX6_METIM UniProtKB Star D5VTJ0_METIM Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star PPAC_METJA Methanocaldococcus vulcanius (strain ATCC 700851 / DSM 12094 / M7) (UP000002063) UniProtKB Star C9RHB9_METVM unclassified Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus sp. (strain FS406-22) (UP000002189) UniProtKB Star D3S5Z5_METSF Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) UniProtKB Star F6BDT0_METIK UniProtKB Star F6BD21_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star A6UU53_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (UP000239462) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1CA56_METMI UniProtKB Star A0A2L1CA01_METMI Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C5 / ATCC BAA-1333) (UP000000253) UniProtKB Star A4FZX6_METM5 UniProtKB Star A4FZQ2_METM5 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C6 / ATCC BAA-1332) (UP000000791) UniProtKB Star A9A880_METM6 UniProtKB Star A9A812_METM6 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain C7 / ATCC BAA-1331) (UP000002298) UniProtKB Star A6VIK6_METM7 UniProtKB Star A6VIS5_METM7 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star Q6M0Q0_METMP UniProtKB Star Q6M0I5_METMP Methanococcus vannielii (strain ATCC 35089 / DSM 1224 / JCM 13029 / OC... (UP000001107) UniProtKB Star A6URK9_METVS UniProtKB Star A6URS2_METVS Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DQI8_METV3 UniProtKB Star D7DV49_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus okinawensis (strain DSM 14208 / JCM 11175 / IH1) (UP000009296) UniProtKB Star F8AJK8_METOI UniProtKB Star F8ALK6_METOI Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Haloarcula Haloarcula hispanica (UP000293535) UniProtKB Star A0A482T225_HALHI Haloarcula hispanica (strain ATCC 33960 / DSM 4426 / JCM 8911 / NBRC 1... (UP000005629) UniProtKB Star G0HUL6_HALHT UniProtKB Star G0HUQ4_HALHT Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star Q5V2P1_HALMA Haloarcula vallismortis (UP000182573) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2ZTF3_HALVA Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NWR6_HALMD Halorhabdus Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) UniProtKB Star C7NR80_HALUD Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / JCM 14361 / 8.8.11) (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1Y4V8_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EW26_NATPD Halobacteriaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J3H8_HALJB UniProtKB Star D8J5L5_HALJB Halobacterium Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 29341 / DSM 671 / R1) (UP000001321) UniProtKB Star B0R3V2_HALS3 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 33171 / DSM 3754 / JCM 8978 / NBR... (UP000296216) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6GSC8_HALS9 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star Q9HRL0_HALSA Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Haloferax Haloferax gibbonsii (UP000066124) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1IRN3_HALGI Haloferax gibbonsii (strain ATCC 33959 / DSM 4427 / JCM 8863 / NBRC 10... (UP000011571) UniProtKB Star M0GW30_HALGM Haloferax lucentense (strain DSM 14919 / JCM 9276 / NCIMB 13854 / Aa 2... (UP000011535) UniProtKB Star M0GRJ7_HALL2 Haloferax mediterranei (strain ATCC 33500 / DSM 1411 / JCM 8866 / NBRC... (UP000006469) UniProtKB Star I3R396_HALMT Haloferax prahovense (strain DSM 18310 / JCM 13924 / TL6) (UP000011559) UniProtKB Star M0GM63_HALPT Haloferax volcanii (UP000320212) Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star D4GVG7_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NPM9_HALBP Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) UniProtKB Star Q18JM8_HALWD Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16854 / JCM 12705 / C23) (UP000007954) UniProtKB Star G0LGZ1_HALWC Halorubraceae Halorubrum Halorubrum chaoviator (strain DSM 11365 / JCM 9573 / AUS-1) (UP000198297) UniProtKB Star A0A238XYS7_HALC1 Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) UniProtKB Star B9LS83_HALLT Halorubrum sodomense (UP000198932) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6FW00_HALSD Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238XBQ6_HALVU UniProtKB Star A0A238WGV1_HALVU Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8DCY4_HALXS Haloterrigena Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / NCIMB 13204 /... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RZ74_HALTV Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0I9N1_HALRX Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AR39_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3T1Z4_NATMM UniProtKB Star D3SSE9_NATMM Natrinema Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JMX3_NATP1 unclassified Natrinema Natrinema sp. (strain J7-2) (UP000006507) UniProtKB Star I7CMF0_NATSJ UniProtKB Star I7BPR2_NATSJ Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AE47_NATGS Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) UniProtKB Star Q0W4X0_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) UniProtKB Star H8I8J3_METCZ Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) UniProtKB Star D1YUV4_METPS Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) UniProtKB Star A2SSP1_METLZ UniProtKB Star A2SRG9_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7LLH7_METBM UniProtKB Star I7LIM9_METBM Methanoculleus marisnigri (strain ATCC 35101 / DSM 1498 / JR1) (UP000002146) UniProtKB Star A3CSS4_METMJ UniProtKB Star A3CSI0_METMJ Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RG23_METP4 UniProtKB Star E1RK80_METP4 Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) UniProtKB Star A7I723_METB6 UniProtKB Star A7IAM8_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) UniProtKB Star L0HFL2_METFS UniProtKB Star L0HBP5_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) UniProtKB Star B8GK59_METPE UniProtKB Star B8GIW6_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) UniProtKB Star Q2FPC0_METHJ UniProtKB Star Q2FN11_METHJ Methanosarcinales Methanosarcinaceae Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) UniProtKB Star Q12UW2_METBU Methanococcoides methylutens (UP000029859) UniProtKB Star A0A099T477_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) UniProtKB Star D7EBA0_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) UniProtKB Star D5E884_METMS Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) UniProtKB Star L0KWY2_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) UniProtKB Star F7XKH4_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Q8TJD4_METAC Methanosarcina barkeri (strain Fusaro / DSM 804) (UP000008156) UniProtKB Star Q46FJ1_METBF Methanosarcina mazei (UP000034733) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcina thermophila (UP000265557) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9CTD9_METTE Methanosarcina thermophila (strain ATCC 43570 / DSM 1825 / OCM 12 / VK... (UP000066529) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3NDJ2_METTT Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) UniProtKB Star G7WL25_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4BW56_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star PPAC_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (strain DG-70-1) (UP000075539) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus abyssi (strain GE5 / Orsay) (UP000000810) Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Pyrococcus horikoshii (strain ATCC 700860 / DSM 12428 / JCM 9974 / NBR... (UP000000752) Pyrococcus yayanosii (strain CH1 / JCM 16557) (UP000008386) unclassified Pyrococcus Pyrococcus sp. (strain NA2) (UP000008293) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus celer Vu 13 = JCM 8558 (UP000197156) Thermococcus gammatolerans (strain DSM 15229 / JCM 11827 / EJ3) (UP000001488) Thermococcus gorgonarius (UP000250134) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus litoralis (strain ATCC 51850 / DSM 5473 / JCM 8560 / NS-C) (UP000015502) Thermococcus onnurineus (strain NA1) (UP000002727) Thermococcus profundus (UP000250179) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) unclassified Thermococcus Thermococcus sp. (strain CGMCC 1.5172 / 4557) (UP000000874)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000245509)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) unclassified Thaumarchaeota Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120)
Bacteria

-

Acidobacteria (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) Terriglobus Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671)

-

Actinobacteria (0/479, 0 hit, 20 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinomyces Actinomyces naeslundii (UP000185749) Actinomyces naeslundii (strain ATCC 12104 / DSM 43013 / JCM 8349 / NCT... (UP000007814) Actinomyces radicidentis (UP000065220) Actinomyces sp. (UP000248873) Actinomyces viscosus (UP000268658) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (UP000249104) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium adolescentis (UP000028581) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis (strain ATCC 25527 / DSM 2010... (UP000009141) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (UP000031410) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain BB-12) (UP000002042) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain Bl-04 / DGCC2908 / RB 4... (UP000002343) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain DSM 10140 / JCM 10602 /... (UP000009076) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain V9) (UP000007461) Bifidobacterium asteroides (strain PRL2011) (UP000007006) Bifidobacterium bifidum (UP000029005) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain PRL2010) (UP000002312) Bifidobacterium bifidum (strain S17) (UP000006869) Bifidobacterium breve (UP000029049) Bifidobacterium breve (strain ACS-071-V-Sch8b) (UP000008279) Bifidobacterium breve (strain NCIMB 8807 / UCC2003) (UP000000297) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium longum (UP000028505) Bifidobacterium longum (strain DJO10A) (UP000002419) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (UP000043107) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain 157F) (UP000008150) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis (strain ATCC 15697 / DSM 20088 ... (UP000001360) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain ATCC 15707 / DSM 20219 / ... (UP000007255) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain BBMN68) (UP000006891) Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (strain JDM301) (UP000006740) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis (UP000037618) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain 409-05) (UP000001888) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain ATCC 14019 / 317) (UP000001453) Gardnerella vaginalis (strain HMP9231) (UP000009050) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens (UP000254964) Catenulisporales Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / NRRL B-24433 / NBRC 10210... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) UniProtKB Star C8W9D9_ATOPD Olsenella Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QYM5_OLSUV UniProtKB Star E1QWQ3_OLSUV Coriobacteriaceae Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2N905_CORGP Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / 12-3) (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MP62_CRYCD Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (UP000253752) UniProtKB Star A0A369MP23_EGGLN Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WP36_EGGLE unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UWF4_EEGSY Slackia Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WEY6_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N6W5_SLAHD Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium ammoniagenes (UP000189474) Corynebacterium amycolatum (UP000095063) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CN-1) (UP000002077) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (UP000033584) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 241) (UP000007868) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain 31A) (UP000007869) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 27012 / C7 (beta)) (UP000007160) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain BH8) (UP000007866) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain CDCE 8392) (UP000007156) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC01) (UP000007157) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC02) (UP000007158) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC03) (UP000007159) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain HC04) (UP000007154) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain INCA 402) (UP000007867) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain PW8) (UP000007153) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain VA01) (UP000007155) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium glutamicum (UP000028954) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / JCM 1318 /... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / K051) (UP000007328) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain R) (UP000006698) Corynebacterium jeikeium (UP000178164) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum (strain DSM 44291 / CCUG 37336) (UP000006196) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (UP000028189) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain 1002) (UP000008684) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain FRC41) (UP000007092) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain I19) (UP000008202) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026) (UP000000492) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000034868) Corynebacterium ulcerans (UP000029907) Corynebacterium ulcerans (strain BR-AD22) (UP000008887) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium variabile (strain DSM 44702 / JCM 12073 / NCIMB 30131) (UP000006659) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. (UP000271608) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / JCM 3198 / NCTC ... (UP000001219) Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N2I7_GORPV Gordonia rubripertincta (UP000264305) UniProtKB Star A0A222TJN1_GORRU Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093597) Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium (UP000092608) Mycobacterium avium (strain 104) (UP000001574) Mycobacterium avium subsp. hominissuis (strain TH135) (UP000016440) Mycobacterium indicus pranii (strain DSM 45239 / MTCC 9506) (UP000007329) Mycobacterium intracellulare (UP000093763) Mycobacterium intracellulare (strain ATCC 13950 / DSM 43223 / JCM 6384... (UP000008004) Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) Mycobacterium paratuberculosis (UP000031930) Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) Mycobacterium gastri (UP000193738) Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000027649) Mycobacterium leprae (UP000249682) Mycobacterium leprae (strain Br4923) (UP000006900) Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium liflandii (strain 128FXT) (UP000011157) Mycobacterium malmoense (UP000092683) Mycobacterium marinum (UP000256617) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) Mycobacterium scrofulaceum (UP000092207) Mycobacterium shimoidei (UP000094176) Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium kubicae (UP000092363) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium africanum (strain GM041182) (UP000000298) Mycobacterium bovis (UP000028395) Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Pasteur 1173P2) (UP000001472) Mycobacterium bovis (strain BCG / Tokyo 172 / ATCC 35737 / TMC 1019) (UP000002205) Mycobacterium canettii (strain CIPT 140010059) (UP000008896) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (UP000026374) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5079) (UP000000301) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CCDC5180) (UP000000302) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain F11) (UP000000660) Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain KZN 1435 / MDR) (UP000002737) Mycobacterium tuberculosis KZN 4207 (UP000005217) Mycobacterium ulcerans (UP000181724) Mycobacterium ulcerans (strain Agy99) (UP000000765) Mycobacterium xenopi (UP000193501) unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain JLS) (UP000002152) Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) Mycobacterium sp. (strain MCS) (UP000001972) Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus (strain ATCC 19977 / DSM 44196 / CIP 104536 ... (UP000007137) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000033056) Mycolicibacter Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum (UP000193108) Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) Mycobacterium goodii (UP000062255) Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) Mycolicibacterium austroafricanum (UP000239452) Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) Mycolicibacterium flavescens (UP000094053) Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain DSM 45189 / LMG 24558 / Spyr1) (UP000008916) Mycolicibacterium gilvum (strain PYR-GCK) (UP000000232) Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum (UP000028864) Mycolicibacterium parafortuitum (UP000192827) Mycolicibacterium peregrinum (UP000093966) Mycolicibacterium phlei (UP000070082) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (UP000192534) Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (UP000029915) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain MKD8) (UP000011200) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (UP000069654) Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia asteroides (UP000182244) Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) Nocardia farcinica (UP000057820) Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Rhodococcus Rhodococcus erythropolis (UP000031966) Rhodococcus erythropolis (strain PR4 / NBRC 100887) (UP000002204) Rhodococcus fascians (UP000036066) Rhodococcus globerulus (UP000245643) Rhodococcus hoagii (strain 103S) (UP000006892) Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Rhodococcus opacus (UP000028488) Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) Rhodococcus rhodochrous (UP000188846) Rhodococcus sp. (UP000318197) Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (UP000254688) Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens (UP000070462) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) Frankia symbiont subsp. Datisca glomerata (UP000001549) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Modestobacter Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / NRRL B-16338 / NBRC 102... (UP000000844) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Cellulomonadaceae Cellulomonas Cellulomonas fimi (UP000276999) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas uda (UP000315842) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Dermacoccaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus sedentarius (strain ATCC 14392 / DSM 20547 / CCM 314 / 541) (UP000006666) Intrasporangiaceae Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Jonesiaceae Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) Microbacteriaceae Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195031) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (strain NCPPB 382) (UP000001564) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Leifsonia Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (UP000094426) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Microbacterium Microbacterium liquefaciens (UP000317410) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000071119) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter rathayi NCPPB 2980 = VKM Ac-1601 (UP000219455) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis (UP000249166) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter nicotianae (UP000316242) Kocuria Kocuria rhizophila (UP000031183) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria rosea (UP000245287) Kocuria varians (UP000216825) Micrococcus Micrococcus luteus (UP000023905) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paenarthrobacter nicotinovorans (UP000078426) Paenarthrobacter nitroguajacolicus (UP000316500) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter chlorophenolicus (strain ATCC 700700 / DSM 12829 / C... (UP000002505) Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia dentocariosa (strain ATCC 17931 / CDC X599 / XDIA) (UP000000387) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans (UP000182165) Isoptericola Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain TW08/27) (UP000001413) Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora chalcea (UP000239883) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora viridifaciens (UP000198242) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. (strain L5) (UP000008685) Salinispora Salinispora arenicola (strain CNS-205) (UP000001153) Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Verrucosispora Verrucosispora maris (strain AB-18-032) (UP000008308) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Kribbella Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Nocardioides Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) unclassified Pimelobacter Pimelobacter sp. (strain R48) (UP000226903) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (UP000058604) Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes (strain SK137) (UP000008987) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii (UP000028865) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (UP000076747) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Pseudopropionibacterium Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis mediterranei (UP000027310) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000010110) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) Amycolatopsis orientalis (UP000093695) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Lechevalieria Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000184613) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000236729) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Rubrobacteria Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129) (UP000006637) UniProtKB Star Q1AXT4_RUBXD Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Kitasatospora Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptomyces Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (UP000295034) Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces ambofaciens (UP000076720) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces antibioticus (UP000037372) Streptomyces anulatus (UP000050620) Streptomyces atratus (UP000181909) Streptomyces avermitilis (UP000054019) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces avidinii (UP000248671) Streptomyces azureus (UP000053859) Streptomyces badius (UP000249575) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000006623) Streptomyces chartreusis (UP000325403) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces coeruleorubidus (UP000326598) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tu 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces corchorusii (UP000053398) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) Streptomyces galbus (UP000308632) Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces globisporus (UP000245837) Streptomyces griseoluteus (UP000298513) Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) Streptomyces griseus (UP000032367) Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus (strain JCM 4626 / NBRC 13350) (UP000001685) Streptomyces hygroscopicus (UP000191078) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus (UP000057753) Streptomyces kanamyceticus (UP000325529) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces lasaliensis (UP000305929) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae (UP000321266) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces melanosporofaciens (UP000198609) Streptomyces microflavus (UP000219041) Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces niveus (UP000189677) Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) Streptomyces olivaceus (UP000178635) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000054534) Streptomyces platensis (UP000194225) Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (UP000060513) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces rapamycinicus (strain ATCC 29253 / DSM 41530 / NRRL 5491 ... (UP000030183) Streptomyces reticuli (UP000062854) Streptomyces rimosus (UP000028122) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus (UP000286746) Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus (strain ATCC 10970 / DSM 40260 / J... (UP000011074) Streptomyces rochei (UP000323414) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces scabiei (UP000028722) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) Streptomyces sp. (UP000264667) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB074) (UP000002779) Streptomyces sp. (strain SPB78) (UP000005781) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces tendae (UP000324308) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces venezuelae (UP000062020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) Streptomyces violaceoruber (UP000192445) Streptomyces violaceusniger (UP000053413) Streptomyces virginiae (UP000037084) Streptomyces viridifaciens (UP000184453) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (UP000037404) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptosporangiales Nocardiopsaceae Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (UP000181910) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (UP000239594) Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Streptosporangiaceae Streptosporangium Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Thermomonosporaceae Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / JCM 11494 / NBRC 100937 / ID13... (UP000008229) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056)

-

Aquificae (0/10, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Hydrogenothermaceae Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) unclassified Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. (strain YO3AOP1) (UP000001201) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QT30_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S2H1_DESTD Thermovibrio Thermovibrio ammonificans (strain DSM 15698 / JCM 12110 / HB-1) (UP000006362)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EYG0_CHTCT

-

Bacteroidetes (0/135, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) Rhodothermus marinus (strain SG0.5JP17-172) (UP000001280) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter ruber (strain M8) (UP000000933) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroides Bacteroides eggerthii (strain ATCC 27754 / DSM 20697 / JCM 12986 / CIP... (UP000004742) Bacteroides fragilis (UP000028148) Bacteroides fragilis (strain 638R) (UP000008560) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides fragilis (strain YCH46) (UP000002197) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides ovatus (UP000066017) Bacteroides ovatus (strain ATCC 8483 / DSM 1896 / JCM 5824 / NCTC 11153) (UP000005475) Bacteroides plebeius (strain DSM 17135 / JCM 12973 / M2) (UP000003452) Bacteroides salanitronis (strain DSM 18170 / JCM 13567 / BL78) (UP000007486) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (UP000066931) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000070279) Bacteroides uniformis (strain ATCC 8492 / DSM 6597 / CIP 103695 / JCM ... (UP000004110) Bacteroides vulgatus (UP000061587) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Odoribacteraceae Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000029825) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (UP000028798) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC 33277 / DSM 20709 / CIP 103683 /... (UP000008842) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain TDC60) (UP000009221) Prevotellaceae Prevotella Prevotella bryantii (UP000183264) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella denticola (strain F0289) (UP000008137) Prevotella intermedia (UP000067008) Prevotella intermedia (strain 17) (UP000010099) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella ruminicola (UP000182257) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Rikenellaceae Alistipes Alistipes finegoldii (strain DSM 17242 / JCM 16770 / AHN 2437 / CCUG 4... (UP000006052) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (UP000034500) Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Chitinophaga Chitinophaga filiformis (UP000199045) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / GR20-10) (UP000005438) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Cyclobacteriaceae Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745) (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IUN5_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Cytophagaceae Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / NCIMB 9469) (UP000001822) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) Emticicia Emticicia oligotrophica (strain DSM 17448 / GPTSA100-15) (UP000002875) Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / KACC 11308 / 4M15) (UP000007435) Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) Spirosoma Spirosoma linguale (strain ATCC 33905 / DSM 74 / LMG 10896) (UP000002028) Flammeovirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Blattella germanica (strain Bge) (UP000002625) Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain CARI) (UP000002231) Sulcia muelleri (strain DMIN) (UP000008245) Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Sulcia muelleri (strain SMDSEM) (UP000008074) Crocinitomicaceae Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Cryomorphaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga gingivalis (UP000003622) Capnocytophaga ochracea (UP000249891) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) Capnocytophaga sputigena (UP000217301) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (UP000029048) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Dokdonia Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis (UP000028618) Elizabethkingia miricola (UP000030102) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium anhuiense (UP000093276) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium frigidimaris (UP000184521) Flavobacterium frigoris (UP000183658) Flavobacterium frigoris (strain PS1) (UP000005566) Flavobacterium hydatis (UP000028712) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium johnsoniae (strain ATCC 17061 / DSM 2064 / UW101) (UP000006694) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (UP000028789) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain JIP02/86 / ATCC 49511) (UP000006394) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000224132) Flavobacterium sp. (strain CF136) (UP000007287) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Gramella Gramella forsetii (strain KT0803) (UP000000755) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Maribacter Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Muricauda Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Myroides Myroides odoratus (UP000255360) Nonlabens Nonlabens dokdonensis (strain DSM 17205 / KCTC 12402 / DSW-6) (UP000011173) Nonlabens ulvanivorans (UP000239997) Ornithobacterium Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer (UP000036239) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain ATCC 11845 / DSM 15868 / JCM 9532 / N... (UP000008719) Riemerella anatipestifer (strain RA-GD) (UP000007492) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia profunda (strain DSM 18752 / CCTCC AB 206139 / SM-A87) (UP000001654) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Pedobacter Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium multivorum (UP000251241) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Caldiserica Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019)

-

Candidatus Fraserbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fraserbacteria sp. (strain RBG_16_55_9) (UP000179157)

-

Candidatus Handelsmanbacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Handelsmanbacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPLOWO2_12_FULL_64_10) (UP000178606)

-

Candidatus Terrybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Terrybacteria sp. (strain RIFCSPHIGHO2_01_FULL_58_15) (UP000178690)

-

Candidatus Yanofskybacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Yanofskybacteria sp. (strain GW2011_GWA1_39_13) (UP000034845)

-

Chlamydiae (0/38, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000032418) Chlamydia abortus (strain DSM 27085 / S26/3) (UP000001012) Chlamydia felis (strain Fe/C-56) (UP000001260) Chlamydia muridarum (UP000027793) Chlamydia muridarum (strain MoPn / Nigg) (UP000000800) Chlamydia pecorum (strain ATCC VR-628 / E58) (UP000008305) Chlamydia pneumoniae (UP000000801) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000019520) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain L2c) (UP000000299) Chlamydia trachomatis L1/1322/p2 (UP000010877) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain A2497) (UP000009287) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar A (strain ATCC VR-571B / DSM 19440 / HAR... (UP000002532) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain Jali20/OT) (UP000002053) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar B (strain TZ1A828/OT) (UP000008180) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-EC) (UP000000381) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar D (strain D-LC) (UP000000382) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/11023) (UP000001501) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain E/150) (UP000001499) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar E (strain Sweden2) (UP000001553) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11074) (UP000008179) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/11222) (UP000006638) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9301) (UP000001506) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar G (strain G/9768) (UP000001500) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2 (strain 434/Bu / ATCC VR-902B) (UP000000795) Chlamydia trachomatis serovar L2b (strain UCH-1/proctitis) (UP000000794) Chlamydophila caviae (strain ATCC VR-813 / DSM 19441 / GPIC) (UP000002193) Chlamydophila pneumoniae (strain LPCoLN) (UP000002636) Chlamydophila psittaci (UP000094874) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain ATCC VR-125 / 6BC) (UP000008336) Chlamydophila psittaci (strain RD1) (UP000007458) Parachlamydiales Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/19, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum limnaeum (UP000095185) Chlorobaculum parvum (strain NCIB 8327) (UP000008811) Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobaculum thiosulfatiphilum (UP000308271) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (UP000279908) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) Chlorobium sp. (UP000264256) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon luteolum (UP000076481) Pelodictyon luteolum (strain DSM 273 / 2530) (UP000002709) Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) Prosthecochloris vibrioformis (UP000309544)

-

Chloroflexi (0/17, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) UniProtKB Star E8N3T2_ANATU Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aggregans (strain MD-66 / DSM 9485) (UP000002508) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (UP000264219) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29364 / DSM 637 / Y-400-fl) (UP000007725) Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5UX62_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2100 / JCM 16839 / KCTC 5957... (UP000002607) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain CBDB1) (UP000000433) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain GT) (UP000002635) Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermomicrobiales Thermomicrobiaceae Thermomicrobium Thermomicrobium roseum (strain ATCC 27502 / DSM 5159 / P-2) (UP000000447)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W1M4_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / BT) (UP000001732) UniProtKB Star B5Y7L6_COPPD

-

Cyanobacteria (0/59, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Nostocales Nostocaceae Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) Nostoc Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis (strain ATCC 29413 / PCC 7937) (UP000002533) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8802) (UP000000415) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) UniProtKB Star K9Z8J1_CYAAP Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Oscillatoriales Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Planktothrix Planktothrix rubescens (UP000196521) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XQE8_STAC7 Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Merismopediaceae Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6714) (UP000027989) Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 (UP000008187) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain AS9601) (UP000002590) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9215) (UP000002014) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9303) (UP000002274) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9312) (UP000002715) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9515) (UP000001589) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL1A) (UP000002592) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris (strain CCMP1986 / NIES-2087 /... (UP000001026) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Synechococcus Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942) (UP000002717) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27144 / PCC 6301 / SAUG 1402/1) (UP000001175) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) UniProtKB Star K9RTI9_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9605) (UP000002711) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-3-3Ab) (UP000008818) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8020) (UP000036265) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8103) (UP000036508) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440)

-

Deferribacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TIF6_CALNY UniProtKB Star E4THQ3_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PAU2_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H1N4_DENA2 UniProtKB Star D4H8E9_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (UP000262325) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5QEC9_FLESI UniProtKB Star A0A3D5QDZ7_FLESI Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E9P0_FLESM UniProtKB Star F8E4V5_FLESM

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (1/24, 1 hit, 7 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) UniProtKB Star C1CYP8_DEIDV Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300) (UP000002431) UniProtKB Star Q1J1J9_DEIGD Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) UniProtKB Star H8GUQ1_DEIGI Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) UniProtKB Star E8U576_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) UniProtKB Star L0A0J2_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) UniProtKB Star F0RNN2_DEIPM Deinococcus radiodurans (UP000261856) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) UniProtKB Star PPAC_DEIRA Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) Thermales Thermaceae Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus ruber (strain ATCC 35948 / DSM 1279 / VKM B-1258 / 21) (UP000006655) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Meiothermus taiwanensis (UP000032107) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus aquaticus (UP000037685) Thermus brockianus (UP000182993) Thermus filiformis (UP000030364) Thermus scotoductus (UP000053099) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1KPW1_THESC Thermus scotoductus (strain ATCC 700910 / SA-01) (UP000008087) Thermus thermophilus (UP000217909) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB27 / ATCC BAA-163 / DSM 7039) (UP000000592) Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) Thermus thermophilus (strain SG0.5JP17-16) (UP000009233) unclassified Thermus Thermus sp. (UP000261124)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus thermophilum (UP000325048) Dictyoglomus thermophilum (strain ATCC 35947 / DSM 3960 / H-6-12) (UP000001733) UniProtKB Star B5YEH7_DICT6 Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719) UniProtKB Star B8E2Z0_DICTD

-

Elusimicrobia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) environmental samples Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype Rs-D17 (UP000001691)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (UP000255423) Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000001497)

-

Firmicutes (205/810, 206 hits, 220 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius (strain Tc-4-1) (UP000000292) UniProtKB Star F8IJF7_ALIAT Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WSK6_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0DN95_ALIAG Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Bacillaceae Amphibacillus Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J2V2_AMPXN Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Bacillus Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QRW0_BACA3 Bacillus amyloliquefaciens group Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000027101) Bacillus amyloliquefaciens (strain ATCC 23350 / DSM 7 / BCRC 11601 / N... (UP000006562) Bacillus velezensis (strain DSM 23117 / BGSC 10A6 / FZB42) (UP000001120) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACVZ UniProtKB Star A7ZAQ8_BACVZ Bacillus atrophaeus (UP000075558) Bacillus atrophaeus (strain 1942) (UP000006867) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E5N8_BACA1 UniProtKB Star A0A0H3E5N6_BACA1 Bacillus badius (UP000031982) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2Y9G0_BACBA Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TUB0_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACAN Bacillus anthracis (strain A0248) (UP000002335) Bacillus anthracis (strain CDC 684 / NRRL 3495) (UP000007965) Bacillus cereus (UP000027242) Bacillus cereus (strain 03BB102) (UP000002210) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACC3 Bacillus cereus (strain AH187) (UP000002214) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACC7 Bacillus cereus (strain AH820) (UP000001363) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACC0 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 10987 / NRS 248) (UP000002527) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACC1 Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACCR Bacillus cereus (strain B4264) (UP000007096) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACC4 Bacillus cereus (strain G9842) (UP000006744) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACC2 Bacillus cereus (strain Q1) (UP000000441) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACCQ Bacillus cereus (strain ZK / E33L) (UP000002612) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACCZ Bacillus cereus var. anthracis (strain CI) (UP000001657) UniProtKB Star D8H165_BACAI Bacillus cytotoxicus (strain DSM 22905 / CIP 110041 / 391-98 / NVH 391... (UP000002300) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACCN Bacillus mycoides (strain KBAB4) (UP000002154) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACMK Bacillus pseudomycoides (UP000028949) Bacillus thuringiensis (UP000022626) Bacillus thuringiensis (strain Al Hakam) (UP000000761) UniProtKB Star A0RF29_BACAH Bacillus thuringiensis (strain BMB171) (UP000001658) Bacillus thuringiensis serovar kurstaki (strain ATCC 35866 / NRRL B-44... (UP000011818) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. aizawai (UP000183233) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. alesti (UP000077362) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. dakota (UP000194876) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. darmstadiensis (UP000195217) UniProtKB Star A0A243DVV9_BACUD Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (UP000195030) UniProtKB Star A0A243GJG5_BACTF Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. finitimus (strain YBT-020) (UP000007483) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. fukuokaensis (UP000195232) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. galleriae (UP000030909) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. higo (UP000194816) UniProtKB Star A0A243KUL7_BACUH Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. indiana (UP000037299) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0S907_BACT3 Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000021329) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. japonensis (UP000195214) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. jegathesan (UP000194853) UniProtKB Star A0A243M9L2_BACTJ Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (UP000194695) UniProtKB Star A0A243IEC3_BACHU Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (strain 97-27) (UP000001301) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACHK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kumamotoensis (UP000195087) UniProtKB Star A0A243EV04_BACUK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kurstaki (UP000031926) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6FTE8_BACTK Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. kyushuensis (UP000194802) UniProtKB Star A0A243EZM2_BACTY Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. medellin (UP000195160) UniProtKB Star A0A243NWN3_BACTV Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. morrisoni (UP000032057) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. thompsoni (UP000194658) Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. tolworthi (UP000055316) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4D242_BACTO Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. wuhanensis (UP000194792) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1L7B7_BACCI UniProtKB Star A0A0J1I2A7_BACCI Bacillus clausii (UP000028728) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACSK Bacillus coagulans (UP000029441) Bacillus coagulans (strain 2-6) (UP000005637) UniProtKB Star F7Z5Z7_BACC6 UniProtKB Star F7Z739_BACC6 Bacillus firmus (UP000036461) UniProtKB Star A0A0J5VJ20_BACFI UniProtKB Star A0A0J5YT78_BACFI Bacillus halodurans (UP000297745) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) Bacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H1G0_BACID UniProtKB Star A0A084GNH5_BACID Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4W4Q3_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (UP000032569) Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000608) Bacillus megaterium (UP000029331) Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DT87_BACMQ Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 14581 / DSM 32 / JCM 2506 / NBRC 1530... (UP000031829) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6AIG3_BACMB Bacillus megaterium (strain DSM 319) (UP000002365) UniProtKB Star D5DER3_BACMD Bacillus megaterium (strain WSH-002) (UP000001283) Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000010309) Bacillus paralicheniformis (UP000029272) Bacillus pseudofirmus (UP000186811) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PMZ5_BACPF Bacillus pseudofirmus (strain OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FXG2_BACPE Bacillus pumilus (UP000019525) Bacillus pumilus (strain ATCC 7061 / DSM 27 / JCM 2508 / NBRC 12092 / ... (UP000003728) Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACP2 Bacillus sp. (UP000261712) UniProtKB Star A0A3D5TVT5_BACSP Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JGX8_BACSX Bacillus sp. BS34A (UP000032808) Bacillus subtilis (UP000027038) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BACSU UniProtKB Star GDPP_BACSU Bacillus subtilis (strain BSn5) (UP000007474) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (UP000069510) Bacillus subtilis subsp. natto (strain BEST195) (UP000006805) UniProtKB Star D4G469_BACNB UniProtKB Star D4G462_BACNB Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain ATCC 23059 / NRRL B-14472 ... (UP000002233) UniProtKB Star E0TZD1_BACPZ UniProtKB Star E0TZC6_BACPZ Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii (strain TU-B-10) (UP000002651) UniProtKB Star G4NZE5_BACPT UniProtKB Star G4NZE0_BACPT Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L8F3_CALTT Geobacillus Bacillus sp. (strain JF8) (UP000015500) Geobacillus stearothermophilus (UP000029044) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (UP000191230) Geobacillus thermodenitrificans (strain NG80-2) (UP000001578) Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Bacillus caldolyticus (UP000265462) Geobacillus kaustophilus (UP000032522) Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) Geobacillus thermoleovorans (UP000075961) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain C56-T3) (UP000000380) Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y4.1MC1) (UP000002034) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC52) (UP000002223) Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC61) (UP000008468) Halobacillus Halobacillus aidingensis (UP000198860) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0GKT5_HALAD UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EPB6_HALAD Halobacillus dabanensis (UP000028877) Halobacillus halophilus (UP000197013) Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / NB... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JLS1_HALH3 UniProtKB Star I0JTJ4_HALH3 Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000070261) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000028424) Lysinibacillus sphaericus (strain C3-41) (UP000002164) UniProtKB Star B1HYS9_LYSSC Marinococcus Marinococcus halophilus (UP000216358) Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star PPAC_OCEIH Parageobacillus Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (UP000093052) Parageobacillus thermoglucosidasius (strain C56-YS93) (UP000007149) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus halodenitrificans (UP000182945) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GYF6_VIRHA Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QSY3_VIRPA Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium antarcticum (strain B7) (UP000006274) UniProtKB Star K0AA96_EXIAB UniProtKB Star K0AGH1_EXIAB Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / JCM 13490 / 255-15) (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star PPAC_EXIS2 UniProtKB Star B1YG96_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star PPAC_EXISA UniProtKB Star C4L011_EXISA Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000242512) Listeria Listeria grayi (UP000242495) Listeria innocua (UP000033575) Listeria innocua serovar 6a (strain ATCC BAA-680 / CLIP 11262) (UP000002513) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LISIN UniProtKB Star Q92FQ8_LISIN Listeria ivanovii (UP000183610) Listeria ivanovii (strain ATCC BAA-678 / PAM 55) (UP000001286) UniProtKB Star G2Z903_LISIP UniProtKB Star G2Z8S9_LISIP Listeria monocytogenes (UP000011106) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5578) (UP000001900) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 08-5923) (UP000006922) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 1/2a (strain 10403S) (UP000001288) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3GK92_LISM4 UniProtKB Star PDEA_LISM4 Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain HCC23) (UP000000743) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain L99) (UP000008708) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4a (strain M7) (UP000000486) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0UW39_LISMM UniProtKB Star A0A0E0URP0_LISMM Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain CLIP80459) (UP000002203) Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b (strain F2365) (UP000000563) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LISMO UniProtKB Star Q8YAR3_LISMO Listeria seeligeri (UP000033536) Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b (strain ATCC 35967 / DSM 20751 / CIP 1... (UP000002044) Listeria welshimeri (UP000215317) Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b (strain ATCC 35897 / DSM 20650 / SLCC53... (UP000000779) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LISW6 UniProtKB Star A0AEM9_LISW6 Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000032235) Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus (UP000198956) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus brevis (UP000036061) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4MLE0_BREBE Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star PPAC_BREBN Brevibacillus choshinensis (UP000051063) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WAN6_BRECH Brevibacillus laterosporus (UP000218496) Brevibacillus parabrevis (UP000076583) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E5G6_GEOS4 Paenibacillus alvei (UP000304148) UniProtKB Star A0A383RHY9_PAEAL UniProtKB Star A0A383RJC0_PAEAL Paenibacillus alvei (strain ATCC 6344 / DSM 29 / NBRC 3343 / NCIMB 937... (UP000006321) UniProtKB Star K4ZK68_PAEA2 UniProtKB Star K4Z956_PAEA2 Paenibacillus amylolyticus (UP000069697) UniProtKB Star A0A100VK49_PAEAM Paenibacillus barcinonensis (UP000247790) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4WEP5_PAEBA Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) UniProtKB Star A0A089HLF9_PAEDU Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (strain NRRL B-3650 / LMG 16245) (UP000217691) Paenibacillus lautus (UP000187074) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1B6S2_PAELA Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090ZBK0_PAEMA Paenibacillus macquariensis (UP000077025) UniProtKB Star A0A167YWA4_PAEMC Paenibacillus mucilaginosus (strain KNP414) (UP000006620) UniProtKB Star F8FFI7_PAEMK Paenibacillus polymyxa (UP000027749) UniProtKB Star A0A074LSB4_PAEPO Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain E681) (UP000002227) UniProtKB Star E0RC39_PAEP6 Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain M1) (UP000001644) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3ECS3_PAEPS Paenibacillus sp. (UP000262110) UniProtKB Star A0A357M1K2_PAESP Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6CY07_PAESJ Paenibacillus terrae (strain HPL-003) (UP000005876) UniProtKB Star G7W1T4_PAETH Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus (UP000255359) UniProtKB Star A0A378ZIV6_PANTH UniProtKB Star A0A378ZFN3_PANTH Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0EDV4_THECK UniProtKB Star L0EKK6_THECK Pasteuriaceae Pasteuria Pasteuria penetrans (UP000277113) Planococcaceae Planococcus Planococcus maritimus (UP000075676) UniProtKB Star A0A150W3A2_PLAMR Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F6B3_SOLSS UniProtKB Star F2F349_SOLSS Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G6Y5_SPOGL UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G8W6_SPOGL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CJP6_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VUE7_SPOPS Sporosarcina ureae (UP000192486) Sporolactobacillaceae unclassified Sporolactobacillaceae Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XXG7_BACIE UniProtKB Star D6XWS4_BACIE Staphylococcaceae Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9E843_MACCJ Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000019580) Staphylococcus aureus (strain 04-02981) (UP000008681) Staphylococcus aureus (strain COL) (UP000000530) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAAC UniProtKB Star A0A0H2WXB6_STAAC Staphylococcus aureus (strain ECT-R 2) (UP000008724) Staphylococcus aureus (strain ED98) (UP000002570) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH1) (UP000001109) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JH9) (UP000001984) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6008) (UP000002228) Staphylococcus aureus (strain JKD6159) (UP000002252) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA ST398 / isolate S0385) (UP000008696) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MRSA252) (UP000000596) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MSSA476) (UP000002201) Staphylococcus aureus (strain MW2) (UP000000418) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAAW UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JXV3_STAAW Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu3 / ATCC 700698) (UP000001130) Staphylococcus aureus (strain Mu50 / ATCC 700699) (UP000002481) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAAM UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JPM0_STAAM Staphylococcus aureus (strain N315) (UP000000751) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAAN UniProtKB Star A0A0H3JKQ3_STAAN Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAA8 UniProtKB Star Q2G2T6_STAA8 Staphylococcus aureus (strain Newman) (UP000006386) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3K9F7_STAAE UniProtKB Star A0A0H3K601_STAAE Staphylococcus aureus (strain TCH60) (UP000001912) Staphylococcus aureus (strain TW20 / 0582) (UP000000632) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300 / TCH1516) (UP000000793) Staphylococcus aureus (strain USA300) (UP000001939) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAA3 UniProtKB Star A0A0H2XJV8_STAA3 Staphylococcus aureus (strain bovine RF122 / ET3-1) (UP000001927) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. anaerobius (UP000034689) Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus (strain ED133) (UP000000388) Staphylococcus capitis (UP000042965) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4ML75_STACP UniProtKB Star A0A0U1EJT4_STACP Staphylococcus carnosus (UP000050673) Staphylococcus carnosus (strain TM300) (UP000000444) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STACT Staphylococcus chromogenes (UP000242008) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4M0Y4_STACR Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii (UP000033347) Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticus (UP000184083) Staphylococcus epidermidis (UP000027637) Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 12228) (UP000001411) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAES UniProtKB Star A0A0H2VE09_STAES Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAEQ UniProtKB Star Q5HK13_STAEQ Staphylococcus gallinarum (UP000032093) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (UP000023997) Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAHJ UniProtKB Star Q4LAK3_STAHJ Staphylococcus hominis (UP000053265) Staphylococcus hyicus (UP000031102) Staphylococcus intermedius (UP000217551) Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078273) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (UP000065138) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain HKU09-01) (UP000002041) Staphylococcus lugdunensis (strain N920143) (UP000011123) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (UP000092622) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain ED99) (UP000008642) Staphylococcus pseudintermedius (strain HKU10-03) (UP000007469) Staphylococcus saprophyticus (UP000031951) Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STAS1 UniProtKB Star Q4A167_STAS1 Staphylococcus sciuri (UP000073142) Staphylococcus sciuri subsp. rodentium (UP000267316) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0LS45_STASR UniProtKB Star A0A3S0LKH5_STASR Staphylococcus simulans (UP000058481) Staphylococcus sp. (UP000261308) Staphylococcus warneri (UP000034017) Staphylococcus warneri (strain SG1) (UP000011217) Staphylococcus xylosus (UP000027230) Thermoactinomycetaceae Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces vulgaris (UP000037969) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Aerococcus Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) UniProtKB Star F2I4X0_AERUA Carnobacteriaceae Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens (UP000182979) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum (UP000051747) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JI09_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) UniProtKB Star F4BRL2_CARS1 Enterococcaceae Enterococcus Enterococcus avium (UP000182099) Enterococcus casseliflavus (UP000182670) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XVF4_ENTCA Enterococcus casseliflavus (strain EC10) (UP000003948) UniProtKB Star C9CPN2_ENTCS Enterococcus faecalis (UP000027216) Enterococcus faecalis (strain 62) (UP000008643) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 47077 / OG1RF) (UP000007027) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star PPAC_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis (strain EnGen0310 / MMH594) (UP000013874) Enterococcus faecalis (strain TX4000 / JH2-2) (UP000003602) Enterococcus faecium (UP000029834) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000004236) Enterococcus faecium (strain Aus0004) (UP000007591) Enterococcus gallinarum (UP000031873) Enterococcus gallinarum (strain EG2) (UP000003059) UniProtKB Star C8ZZB5_ENTGE Enterococcus hirae (UP000027843) Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) UniProtKB Star I6SFU1_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000183266) Enterococcus mundtii (UP000092539) Enterococcus sp. (UP000260512) Enterococcus sp. (strain 3G1_DIV0629) (UP000194867) UniProtKB Star A0A242E3V0_ENTS3 Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000182960) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YAN4_MELPT Melissococcus plutonius (strain DAT561) (UP000009055) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (UP000243253) Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L8K9_TETHN UniProtKB Star G4L3M0_TETHN Lactobacillaceae Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (UP000030883) Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LACAC Lactobacillus amylovorus (UP000007491) UniProtKB Star F0TF26_LACAM Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1112) (UP000007033) UniProtKB Star E4SJD0_LACAR Lactobacillus amylovorus (strain GRL 1118) (UP000008140) UniProtKB Star F2LZS7_LACAL Lactobacillus brevis (UP000031254) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PVQ0_LACBR Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03S72_LACBA Lactobacillus buchneri (UP000306604) Lactobacillus buchneri (strain NRRL B-30929) (UP000007811) Lactobacillus buchneri DSM 20057 (UP000295181) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5NKW9_LACBU Lactobacillus casei (UP000244059) Lactobacillus casei (strain BD-II) (UP000006850) UniProtKB Star A0A125U8B8_LACCD Lactobacillus casei (strain BL23) (UP000001206) Lactobacillus casei W56 (UP000003734) UniProtKB Star K0N4Z4_LACCA Lactobacillus collinoides (UP000076480) UniProtKB Star A0A166GZA5_LACCL Lactobacillus crispatus (strain ST1) (UP000002371) UniProtKB Star D5GXT3_LACCS Lactobacillus curvatus (UP000031010) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2XBB5_LACCU Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (UP000032506) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain 2038) (UP000008126) UniProtKB Star F0K265_LACD2 Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LACDA Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC BAA-365) (UP000000665) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ND02) (UP000008717) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis (UP000039376) Lactobacillus fermentum (UP000033595) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain CECT 5716) (UP000006910) Lactobacillus fermentum (strain NBRC 3956 / LMG 18251) (UP000001697) UniProtKB Star B2GC60_LACF3 Lactobacillus gasseri (UP000070122) UniProtKB Star A0A133P8M4_LACGS Lactobacillus gasseri (strain ATCC 33323 / DSM 20243 / JCM 1131 / NCIM... (UP000000664) Lactobacillus helveticus (UP000031493) Lactobacillus helveticus (strain DPC 4571) (UP000000790) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LACH4 Lactobacillus helveticus (strain H10) (UP000008640) UniProtKB Star F0NSP9_LACHH Lactobacillus hilgardii (UP000294490) Lactobacillus johnsonii (UP000070346) UniProtKB Star A0A137PLG2_LACJH Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LACJO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) UniProtKB Star D0R464_LACJF Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens (strain ZW3) (UP000009228) Lactobacillus kefiri (UP000216850) Lactobacillus mucosae (UP000030001) UniProtKB Star A0A099YEN8_LACMC Lactobacillus paracasei (UP000028644) Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star Q039D0_LACP3 Lactobacillus pentosus (UP000197609) Lactobacillus plantarum (UP000028536) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LACPL Lactobacillus plantarum (strain JDM1) (UP000002057) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ST-III) (UP000006870) Lactobacillus reuteri (UP000027731) UniProtKB Star A0A073JME5_LACRE Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 53608) (UP000002991) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain ATCC 55730 / SD2112) (UP000001924) UniProtKB Star F8DPS2_LACRS Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 17509 / CIP 109821 / 100-23) (UP000003853) UniProtKB Star B3XQ94_LACR1 Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star A5VJM5_LACRD Lactobacillus reuteri (strain JCM 1112) (UP000009150) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000029087) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain ATCC 53103 / GG) (UP000000955) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (strain Lc 705) (UP000000956) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SNQ0_LACRR Lactobacillus sakei (UP000029428) Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Q38X08_LACSS Lactobacillus salivarius (strain CECT 5713) (UP000001090) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star Q1WTW9_LACS1 Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (UP000237367) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain ATCC 27651 / DSM 20451 / JCM 56... (UP000051787) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) UniProtKB Star G2KTP8_LACSM Lactobacillus zeae (UP000307781) UniProtKB Star A0A5R8M2H7_LACZE Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici (UP000051338) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PD68_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (UP000050332) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star Q03FL0_PEDPA Leuconostocaceae Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (UP000295036) Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) UniProtKB Star K0D6L3_LEUCJ Leuconostoc citreum (UP000044021) Leuconostoc citreum (strain KM20) (UP000002166) UniProtKB Star B1MZI0_LEUCK Leuconostoc gelidum (strain JB7) (UP000006279) UniProtKB Star J9YFU7_LEUGJ Leuconostoc gelidum subsp. gasicomitatum (strain DSM 15947 / CECT 5767... (UP000008706) Leuconostoc kimchii (strain IMSNU 11154 / KCTC 2386 / IH25) (UP000002362) UniProtKB Star D5T3V8_LEUKI Leuconostoc lactis (UP000050423) Leuconostoc mesenteroides (UP000216962) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris (UP000037535) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. jonggajibkimchii (UP000183170) Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides (strain ATCC 8293 / NCD... (UP000000362) UniProtKB Star Q03WG7_LEUMM Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides (UP000192098) Leuconostoc sp. (strain C2) (UP000000500) Oenococcus Oenococcus oeni (UP000027217) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star Q04F35_OENOB Oenococcus oeni DSM 20252 = AWRIB129 (UP000002832) Weissella Weissella confusa (UP000051764) Weissella hellenica (UP000182448) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8HY03_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069CSZ2_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides (UP000217563) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H839_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Lactococcus Lactococcus garvieae (strain ATCC 49156 / DSM 6783 / NCIMB 13208 / YT-3) (UP000008521) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VBY6_LACGL UniProtKB Star F9VCQ6_LACGL Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (UP000031486) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain MG1363) (UP000000364) UniProtKB Star A2RMN2_LACLM Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain NZ9000) (UP000007090) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris (strain SK11) (UP000000240) UniProtKB Star Q02X42_LACLS Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae (UP000218744) UniProtKB Star A0A2A5SHE5_LACLH Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (UP000030900) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain CV56) (UP000008128) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star PPAC_LACLA Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain KF147) (UP000001886) UniProtKB Star D2BLA5_LACLK unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. (UP000259451) UniProtKB Star A0A3C1XBS8_LACSP Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8EA67_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae (UP000013565) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain ATCC 13813 / DSM 2134 / JCM 5671 / NC... (UP000005453) Streptococcus agalactiae (strain FSL S3-026) (UP000005530) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain COH1) (UP000025224) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype III (strain NEM316) (UP000000823) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRA3 Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain ATCC 27591 / A909 / CDC S... (UP000002701) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype Ia (strain GD201008-001) (UP000006277) Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus anginosus (UP000031764) Streptococcus constellatus (UP000031339) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1K5U5_STRCV Streptococcus intermedius (UP000066653) Streptococcus intermedius (strain JTH08) (UP000002897) Streptococcus canis (UP000229589) UniProtKB Star A0A2D4DNG2_STRCB Streptococcus criceti (UP000255483) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CBR3_STRCR Streptococcus dysgalactiae (UP000250757) UniProtKB Star A0A2X2Y7M2_STRDY UniProtKB Star A0A2X3A7G3_STRDY Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (UP000033410) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain ATCC 12394 / D16... (UP000008977) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis (strain GGS_124) (UP000002732) UniProtKB Star C5WEW6_STRDG Streptococcus equi subsp. equi (strain 4047) (UP000001365) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRE4 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (UP000032048) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain ATCC 35246 / C74-63) (UP000000499) Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain H70) (UP000001368) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRS7 Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus (strain MGCS10565) (UP000001873) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STREM Streptococcus equinus (UP000028243) Streptococcus gallolyticus (UP000032358) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC 43143 / F-1867) (UP000007945) UniProtKB Star F5WWG7_STRG1 Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain ATCC BAA-2069) (UP000007495) Streptococcus gallolyticus (strain UCN34) (UP000001517) Streptococcus gordonii (UP000033658) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2CMQ8_STRGN Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRGC Streptococcus infantarius (strain CJ18) (UP000008191) Streptococcus iniae (UP000025220) Streptococcus macedonicus (UP000028084) Streptococcus macedonicus (strain ACA-DC 198) (UP000007152) UniProtKB Star H2A880_STRMD Streptococcus mitis (UP000028030) UniProtKB Star A0A081QAX8_STRMT Streptococcus mitis (strain B6) (UP000008563) UniProtKB Star D3HA58_STRM6 Streptococcus mutans (UP000058484) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRMU Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain NN2025) (UP000007704) Streptococcus oralis (UP000028132) Streptococcus oralis (strain Uo5) (UP000008131) UniProtKB Star F2QCE8_STROU Streptococcus oralis ATCC 35037 (UP000001839) UniProtKB Star D4FU18_STROR Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) UniProtKB Star A0A0F3H5P3_STRPA Streptococcus parasanguinis (strain ATCC 15912 / DSM 6778 / CIP 104372... (UP000001502) UniProtKB Star F8DJ98_STREP Streptococcus parauberis (strain KCTC 11537) (UP000008277) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) UniProtKB Star F5X2V3_STRPX Streptococcus pneumoniae (UP000027051) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 670-6B) (UP000002232) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain 70585) (UP000002211) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRP7 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain AP200) (UP000002229) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700669 / Spain 23F-1) (UP000002600) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain CGSP14) (UP000001682) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRPS Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Hungary19A-6) (UP000002163) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRPI Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain JJA) (UP000002206) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRZJ Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain P1031) (UP000002202) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ST556) (UP000005235) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain Taiwan19F-14) (UP000007961) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 1 (strain INV104) (UP000008966) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 14 (strain INV200) (UP000008562) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 19F (strain G54) (UP000008334) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 3 (strain OXC141) (UP000008965) Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRPN Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype A19 (strain TCH8431) (UP000009083) UniProtKB Star D6ZM82_STRP0 Streptococcus porcinus (UP000249674) Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae (strain IS7493) (UP000001637) UniProtKB Star G0IB69_STRES Streptococcus pyogenes (UP000028934) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRP1 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (strain ATCC BAA-947 / MGAS5005) (UP000002702) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS2096) (UP000002435) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M12 (strain MGAS9429) (UP000002433) UniProtKB Star Q1JN93_STRPC Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M18 (strain MGAS8232) (UP000000820) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M2 (strain MGAS10270) (UP000002436) UniProtKB Star Q1JIE4_STRPD Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M28 (strain MGAS6180) (UP000009292) UniProtKB Star Q48V34_STRPM Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain ATCC BAA-595 / MGAS315) (UP000000564) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRP3 Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M3 (strain SSI-1) (UP000002699) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M4 (strain MGAS10750) (UP000002434) UniProtKB Star Q1J898_STRPF Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M49 (strain NZ131) (UP000001039) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRPZ Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M5 (strain Manfredo) (UP000002591) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M6 (strain ATCC BAA-946 / MGAS10394) (UP000001167) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRP6 Streptococcus ratti (UP000326229) Streptococcus salivarius (UP000027855) UniProtKB Star A0A074IVY9_STRSL Streptococcus salivarius (strain 57.I) (UP000000293) UniProtKB Star F8HG47_STRE5 Streptococcus salivarius (strain CCHSS3) (UP000000508) UniProtKB Star F8LH63_STREH Streptococcus salivarius (strain JIM8777) (UP000000507) Streptococcus sanguinis (UP000183504) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7GMI7_STRSA Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRSV Streptococcus sp. (UP000261189) UniProtKB Star A0A3C0SF27_STRSP Streptococcus suis (UP000034278) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRSY Streptococcus suis (strain 89/1591) (UP000004763) Streptococcus suis (strain 98HAH33) (UP000000244) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MXB7_STRS4 Streptococcus suis (strain GZ1) (UP000002359) UniProtKB Star D5AJD8_STRGZ Streptococcus suis (strain JS14) (UP000008636) Streptococcus suis (strain P1/7) (UP000002055) Streptococcus suis (strain SC84) (UP000002738) Streptococcus thermophilus (UP000033055) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRT2 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-491 / LMD-9) (UP000000772) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain CNRZ 1066) (UP000001008) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ND03) (UP000008716) Streptococcus uberis (UP000030468) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6S6I7_STRUB UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UQX7_STRUB Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star PPAC_STRU0 Streptococcus vestibularis (UP000260881) UniProtKB Star A0A3E4XJ32_STRVE Clostridia Clostridiales Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TNW0_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) UniProtKB Star A8MI65_ALKOO Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridium Butyribacterium methylotrophicum (UP000176055) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7S1C5_BUTME Clostridium acetobutylicum (UP000030591) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) UniProtKB Star PPAC_CLOAB Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain EA 2018) (UP000007476) Clostridium beijerinckii (UP000031866) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QWD8_CLOBE UniProtKB Star A0A0B5QZ12_CLOBE Clostridium beijerinckii (strain ATCC 51743 / NCIMB 8052) (UP000000565) UniProtKB Star A6M175_CLOB8 UniProtKB Star A6M3K8_CLOB8 Clostridium botulinum (UP000029289) Clostridium botulinum (strain 230613 / Type F) (UP000002367) Clostridium botulinum (strain 657 / Type Ba4) (UP000002333) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2ZQK6_CLOB6 Clostridium botulinum (strain ATCC 19397 / Type A) (UP000006379) Clostridium botulinum (strain Alaska E43 / Type E3) (UP000001738) Clostridium botulinum (strain Eklund 17B / Type B) (UP000001195) UniProtKB Star B2TLX3_CLOBB Clostridium botulinum (strain H04402 065 / Type A5) (UP000008979) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5I569_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum (strain Kyoto / Type A2) (UP000001374) UniProtKB Star C1FTP9_CLOBJ Clostridium botulinum (strain Langeland / NCTC 10281 / Type F) (UP000002410) UniProtKB Star A7GGM6_CLOBL Clostridium botulinum (strain Loch Maree / Type A3) (UP000000722) UniProtKB Star B1KXU8_CLOBM Clostridium botulinum (strain Okra / Type B1) (UP000008541) UniProtKB Star B1IJP0_CLOBK Clostridium butyricum (UP000030537) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) UniProtKB Star D9SKI9_CLOC7 Clostridium cochlearium (UP000198811) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9H117_CLOCO Clostridium haemolyticum (UP000188866) Clostridium kluyveri (UP000184604) UniProtKB Star A0A1L5F6F8_CLOKL Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) UniProtKB Star A5N7D7_CLOK5 Clostridium kluyveri (strain NBRC 12016) (UP000007969) UniProtKB Star B9E0V0_CLOK1 Clostridium ljungdahlii (strain ATCC 55383 / DSM 13528 / PETC) (UP000001656) UniProtKB Star D8GQJ2_CLOLD Clostridium novyi (UP000277035) UniProtKB Star A0A386YNY5_CLONO Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) UniProtKB Star A0Q049_CLONN Clostridium pasteurianum (UP000178420) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9N322_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (UP000059070) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star IPYR_CLOPE Clostridium perfringens (strain ATCC 13124 / DSM 756 / JCM 1290 / NCIM... (UP000001823) UniProtKB Star A0A0H2YUQ0_CLOP1 Clostridium perfringens (strain SM101 / Type A) (UP000001824) UniProtKB Star Q0SRC1_CLOPS Clostridium saccharobutylicum (UP000189355) Clostridium scatologenes (UP000033115) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3K1T4_CLOSL Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) UniProtKB Star A0A386PD53_CLOSE Clostridium sp. (UP000245741) UniProtKB Star A0A316SI11_CLOSP Clostridium sp. (strain ATCC 29733 / VPI C48-50) (UP000016486) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) UniProtKB Star F7V5P5_CLOSS Clostridium sporogenes (UP000027164) Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 15579) (UP000006610) UniProtKB Star J7SFK6_CLOS1 Clostridium sporogenes (strain ATCC 7955 / DSM 767 / NBRC 16411 / NCIM... (UP000005747) Clostridium tetani (UP000029689) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) UniProtKB Star Q894A3_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000250512) Clostridium tyrobutyricum (UP000077087) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) UniProtKB Star A0A174BI62_CLOVE Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9RAJ7_HATHI Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain TPY) (UP000000291) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (UP000187430) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LHA0_ACEWD Eubacterium Eubacterium barkeri (UP000199652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3IZP7_EUBBA Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GG54_9FIRM Eubacterium eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / VPI C15-48) (UP000001476) UniProtKB Star C4Z3Q5_EUBE2 Eubacterium limosum (UP000192391) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6AQT5_EUBOX Eubacterium ramulus (UP000095492) UniProtKB Star A0A173R155_EUBRA Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) UniProtKB Star B0TG12_HELMI Hungateiclostridiaceae Hungateiclostridium Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) UniProtKB Star G8LSX4_HUNCD Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (UP000307600) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain DSM 1313 / LMG 6656 / LQ8) (UP000008083) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) UniProtKB Star D3R0M1_MAGIU Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) UniProtKB Star B8I555_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4SM27_RUMHU Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) Lachnospiraceae Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) UniProtKB Star C4Z8Z8_AGARV Anaerostipes Anaerostipes caccae (strain DSM 14662 / NCIMB 13811 / L1-92) (UP000004935) UniProtKB Star B0MAS5_ANACD Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) UniProtKB Star D4MUF1_ANAHA Blautia Blautia hydrogenotrophica (strain DSM 10507 / JCM 14656 / S5a33) (UP000003100) UniProtKB Star C0CSC7_BLAHS Ruminococcus gnavus (UP000095600) Ruminococcus gnavus (strain ATCC 29149 / VPI C7-9) (UP000004410) UniProtKB Star A7AYN7_RUMGV Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000182584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9LB40_BUTFI Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) UniProtKB Star E0RWJ1_BUTPB Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) UniProtKB Star F2JS01_CELLD Clostridium bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / WAL 16351) (UP000005396) UniProtKB Star A8RP96_CLOBW Clostridium saccharolyticum (UP000199789) Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) UniProtKB Star D9R7M6_CLOSW UniProtKB Star D9R0S9_CLOSW Clostridium scindens (strain ATCC 35704 / DSM 5676 / VPI 13733 / 19) (UP000003459) UniProtKB Star B0NCJ8_CLOS5 Clostridium symbiosum (UP000095573) UniProtKB Star A0A174AD87_CLOSY Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) UniProtKB Star A9KPF0_LACP7 Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans (UP000199428) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5S262_PSEXY Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) UniProtKB Star G2SXH6_ROSHA Oscillospiraceae Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) UniProtKB Star G4KVU6_OSCVS Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) UniProtKB Star B1I1D4_DESAP Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dehalogenans (strain ATCC 51507 / DSM 9161 / JW/IU-... (UP000006053) UniProtKB Star I4A7A5_DESDJ Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) UniProtKB Star L0F6W5_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (UP000054623) UniProtKB Star A0A098B5G4_DESHA Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain DCB-2 / DSM 10664) (UP000007726) UniProtKB Star B8FP42_DESHD Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) UniProtKB Star Q24QL3_DESHY Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / VKM B-1644 ... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus kuznetsovii (strain DSM 6115 / VKM B-1805 / 17) (UP000009229) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) UniProtKB Star I4D368_DESAJ Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / NCIMB 13... (UP000005262) UniProtKB Star J7IXR3_DESMD Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) UniProtKB Star G7WBY1_DESOD Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) UniProtKB Star F6B2M1_DESCC Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) UniProtKB Star A4J6B1_DESRM Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SKL2_PEPNI Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) UniProtKB Star F0SU15_SYNGF Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) UniProtKB Star D5XCB2_THEPJ Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) UniProtKB Star E3PUW8_ACESD Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (UP000024159) Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000032222) Clostridioides difficile (strain CD196) (UP000002068) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3MZ04_CLODC Clostridioides difficile (strain R20291) (UP000002070) UniProtKB Star C9YIE4_CLODR Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000049886) Paraclostridium Paraclostridium bifermentans (UP000193956) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2JFY6_PARBF Ruminococcaceae Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) UniProtKB Star E6U5H4_ETHHY Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii (UP000095639) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus (UP000182192) Ruminococcus albus (strain ATCC 27210 / DSM 20455 / JCM 14654 / NCDO 2... (UP000006919) Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000182610) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (UP000194267) Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) UniProtKB Star Q0AZC3_SYNWW Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) UniProtKB Star D7CMD7_SYNLT Halanaerobiales Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) UniProtKB Star L0KA48_HALHC Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) UniProtKB Star B2A228_NATTJ UniProtKB Star B2A4Y6_NATTJ Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) UniProtKB Star Q8R7G5_CALS4 Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) UniProtKB Star C9R8S7_AMMDK Moorella Moorella thermoacetica (UP000062094) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) UniProtKB Star Q2RFU3_MOOTA Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000008463) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 12270 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii (strain ATCC 43586 / DSM 3389... (UP000002062) UniProtKB Star E8UU75_THEBF Thermoanaerobacter italicus (strain DSM 9252 / Ab9) (UP000001552) UniProtKB Star D3T5H7_THEIA Thermoanaerobacter kivui (UP000029669) UniProtKB Star A0A097AU29_THEKI Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii (strain DSM 11426 / CIP ... (UP000002064) UniProtKB Star D7ASG2_THEM3 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) UniProtKB Star B0KBY8_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus (UP000183404) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7LZV3_THETY unclassified Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter sp. (UP000258281) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X513) (UP000002731) Thermoanaerobacter sp. (strain X514) (UP000002155) UniProtKB Star B0K4R1_THEPX Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (UP000190523) Caldicellulosiruptor bescii (strain ATCC BAA-1888 / DSM 6725 / Z-1320) (UP000007723) Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis (strain DSM 18901 / VKM B-2411 / 1... (UP000006890) Caldicellulosiruptor kristjanssonii (strain ATCC 700853 / DSM 12137 / ... (UP000009256) Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis (strain DSM 18902 / VKM B-2412 / 2... (UP000006835) Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis (strain ATCC BAA-2073 / strain OB47) (UP000000347) Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus (strain ATCC 43494 / DSM 8903 / T... (UP000000256) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium saccharolyticum (strain DSM 8691 / JW/SL-YS485) (UP000006178) UniProtKB Star I3VTK2_THESW Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (UP000214975) UniProtKB Star A0A223HZ02_THETR Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) UniProtKB Star D9TQ53_THETC Thermoanaerobacterium xylanolyticum (strain ATCC 49914 / DSM 7097 / LX... (UP000007239) UniProtKB Star F6BFZ5_THEXL Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) UniProtKB Star D9RY46_THEOJ Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Erysipelotrichaceae Catenibacterium Catenibacterium mitsuokai (strain DSM 15897 / JCM 10609 / CIP 106738 /... (UP000004579) UniProtKB Star E2NNW8_CATMR Erysipelatoclostridium Clostridium innocuum (UP000030008) UniProtKB Star A0A099I203_CLOIN UniProtKB Star A0A099I820_CLOIN UniProtKB Star A0A099I6X8_CLOIN Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (UP000075239) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae (strain Fujisawa) (UP000007944) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (UP000182379) Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) UniProtKB Star D2RIU7_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) UniProtKB Star G4Q591_ACIIR unclassified Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus sp. (strain BV3L6) (UP000016624) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Selenomonas Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182865) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6XDY0_SELRU Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica (strain NBRC 103574 / TAM64... (UP000007887) UniProtKB Star I0GRC0_SELRL UniProtKB Star I0GVK8_SELRL Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) UniProtKB Star F4EUS3_SELS3 UniProtKB Star C9LTT2_SELS3 Sporomusaceae Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) UniProtKB Star A0A154BMV7_ANASB Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Megasphaera Megasphaera elsdenii (UP000029696) Veillonella Veillonella parvula (strain ATCC 10790 / DSM 2008 / JCM 12972 / Te3) (UP000007968) UniProtKB Star D1BMS5_VEIPT Tissierellia Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) UniProtKB Star K0B3F1_GOTA9 UniProtKB Star K0B5R5_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0WB63_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus prevotii (strain ATCC 9321 / DSM 20548 / JCM 6508 / PC1) (UP000002294) UniProtKB Star C7RG33_ANAPD Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (UP000070225) UniProtKB Star A0A133MVK9_FINMA Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328) (UP000001319) UniProtKB Star B0S3Q9_FINM2

-

Fusobacteria (2/14, 2 hits, 11 weak hits)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum (UP000261157) Fusobacterium nucleatum (UP000070401) UniProtKB Star A0A133P956_FUSNU Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (UP000054800) UniProtKB Star A0A117MVZ7_FUSNC Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 23726 / VPI 4351) (UP000003643) UniProtKB Star D5RCV3_FUSN2 Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / CIP 1011... (UP000002521) UniProtKB Star Q8RI12_FUSNN Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum (UP000055238) UniProtKB Star A0A0S1YVT7_FUSNP Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii (UP000228932) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3JLR7_FUSNV Fusobacterium varium (UP000218771) UniProtKB Star A0A250LQJ3_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain DSM 2926 / CuHBu1) (UP000006875) UniProtKB Star E3H9W5_ILYPC Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) UniProtKB Star C7NBY1_LEPBD Leptotrichia wadei (strain F0279) (UP000016626) UniProtKB Star U2PDB1_LEPWF Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) UniProtKB Star D1AJB4_SEBTE Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072) UniProtKB Star D1AXI6_STRM9

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nitrospinae Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704)

-

Nitrospirae (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum (strain ML-04) (UP000006177) Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) Nitrospira Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) UniProtKB Star B5YKS8_THEYD UniProtKB Star B5YGF0_THEYD

-

Planctomycetes (0/10, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Candidatus Brocadiae Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Candidatus Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) UniProtKB Star Q1Q091_KUEST Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) Planctomycetia Planctomycetales Isosphaeraceae Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) Planctomycetaceae Pirellula Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / 290) (UP000002220) Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (UP000236231) Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) UniProtKB Star Q7UP96_RHOBA Rhodopirellula islandica (UP000036367) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1EG79_RHOIS Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860)

-

Proteobacteria (0/2297, 0 hit, 184 weak hits)
Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain ATCC 51756 / DSM 8584 / KU) (UP000005522) Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (UP000078302) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 53993) (UP000001856) Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans (UP000094893) Alphaproteobacteria Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / VKM B-1370 /... (UP000001492) Brevundimonas Brevundimonas diminuta (UP000197024) Brevundimonas diminuta (strain ATCC 11568 / DSM 7234 / NBRC 12697 / NC... (UP000002955) Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) Brevundimonas vesicularis (UP000197050) Caulobacter Caulobacter segnis (strain ATCC 21756 / DSM 7131 / JCM 7823 / NBRC 152... (UP000002629) Caulobacter vibrioides (UP000053705) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) unclassified Caulobacter Caulobacter sp. (strain K31) (UP000001316) Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) Pelagibacterales Pelagibacteraceae Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) unclassified Candidatus Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) Rhizobiales Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella australis (strain Aust/NH1) (UP000011729) Bartonella bacilliformis (UP000059456) Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / NCTC 12138 / KC583) (UP000000643) Bartonella clarridgeiae (strain CIP 104772 / 73) (UP000009101) Bartonella doshiae (UP000254950) Bartonella elizabethae (UP000269297) Bartonella grahamii (UP000253846) Bartonella grahamii (strain as4aup) (UP000001489) Bartonella henselae (UP000019802) Bartonella henselae (strain ATCC 49882 / DSM 28221 / Houston 1) (UP000000421) Bartonella quintana (UP000249591) Bartonella quintana (strain Toulouse) (UP000000597) Bartonella schoenbuchensis (strain DSM 13525 / NCTC 13165 / R1) (UP000190811) Bartonella taylorii (UP000189742) Bartonella tribocorum (strain CIP 105476 / IBS 506) (UP000001592) Bartonella vinsonii (UP000274201) Bartonella vinsonii subsp. berkhoffii (strain Winnie) (UP000011726) Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIB ... (UP000001695) Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (UP000236286) Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) Bradyrhizobiaceae Afipia Afipia felis (UP000035762) Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / IAM 13628 / NBRC 147... (UP000002526) Bradyrhizobium elkanii (UP000032215) Bradyrhizobium japonicum (UP000030377) unclassified Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium sp. (UP000077107) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain BTAi1 / ATCC BAA-1182) (UP000000246) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 375) (UP000003055) Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Nitrobacter vulgaris (UP000189940) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (UP000318825) Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Oligotropha Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145... (UP000001678) Oligotropha carboxidovorans (strain OM4) (UP000000487) Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas palustris (UP000032515) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisA53) (UP000000654) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB18) (UP000001948) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain BisB5) (UP000001818) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain DX-1) (UP000001402) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain HaA2) (UP000008809) Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain TIE-1) (UP000001725) Brucellaceae Brucella Brucella abortus (UP000028784) Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Brucella abortus (strain S19) (UP000002565) Brucella abortus biovar 1 (strain 9-941) (UP000000540) Brucella canis (UP000027614) Brucella canis (strain ATCC 23365 / NCTC 10854) (UP000001385) Brucella melitensis (UP000027744) Brucella melitensis (strain M28) (UP000007457) Brucella melitensis (strain M5-90) (UP000008318) Brucella melitensis biotype 1 (strain 16M / ATCC 23456 / NCTC 10094) (UP000000419) Brucella melitensis biotype 2 (strain ATCC 23457) (UP000001748) Brucella microti (strain CCM 4915) (UP000002188) Brucella neotomae (UP000249897) Brucella ovis (UP000255025) Brucella ovis (strain ATCC 25840 / 63/290 / NCTC 10512) (UP000006383) Brucella pinnipedialis (strain NCTC 12890 / BCCN 94-73 / B2/94) (UP000010095) Brucella suis (UP000028801) Brucella suis (strain ATCC 23445 / NCTC 10510) (UP000008545) Brucella suis biovar 1 (strain 1330) (UP000000824) Mycoplana Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) Ochrobactrum Ochrobactrum anthropi (UP000020484) Ochrobactrum anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / JCM 21032 / NBRC... (UP000002301) Candidatus Hodgkinia Hodgkinia cicadicola (strain Dsem) (UP000002741) Hyphomicrobiaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris viridis (UP000058003) Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIB 1170... (UP000002033) Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) unclassified Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000240053) Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Methylobacteriaceae Methylobacterium Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) Methylobacterium organophilum (UP000246100) Methylobacterium radiotolerans (strain ATCC 27329 / DSM 1819 / JCM 283... (UP000006589) Methylobacterium sp. (strain 4-46) (UP000001185) Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (UP000180215) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain CM4 / NCIMB 13688) (UP000002385) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain DSM 6343 / CIP 106787 / DM4) (UP000008070) Methylorubrum extorquens (strain PA1) (UP000008546) Methylorubrum populi (strain ATCC BAA-705 / NCIMB 13946 / BJ001) (UP000007136) Methylocystaceae Methylocystis unclassified Methylocystis Methylocystis sp. (strain SC2) (UP000005263) Methylosinus Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter aminovorans (UP000075755) Chelativorans unclassified Chelativorans Chelativorans sp. (strain BNC1) (UP000001820) Hoeflea Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae (strain HAMBI 2942 / LMG 23838 ... (UP000007471) Mesorhizobium japonicum (strain LMG 29417 / CECT 9101 / MAFF 303099) (UP000000552) Mesorhizobium opportunistum (strain LMG 24607 / HAMBI 3007 / WSM2075) (UP000001623) Mesorhizobium plurifarium (UP000046122) Rhizobium loti (UP000053176) Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) Rhizobiaceae Liberibacter Liberibacter asiaticus (UP000023238) Liberibacter asiaticus (strain psy62) (UP000002744) Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) Liberibacter solanacearum (strain CLso-ZC1) (UP000007038) Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium rhizogenes (UP000027865) Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) Agrobacterium radiobacter (strain K84 / ATCC BAA-868) (UP000001600) Rhizobium radiobacter (UP000025132) Agrobacterium vitis (UP000056791) Agrobacterium vitis (strain S4 / ATCC BAA-846) (UP000001596) unclassified Agrobacterium Agrobacterium sp. (UP000264582) Agrobacterium sp. (strain H13-3) (UP000007455) Neorhizobium Neorhizobium galegae bv. officinalis bv. officinalis str. HAMBI 1141 (UP000028186) Rhizobium galegae (UP000325709) Rhizobium Rhizobium esperanzae (UP000078591) Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) Rhizobium etli (strain CIAT 652) (UP000008817) Rhizobium leguminosarum (UP000076193) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM1325) (UP000002256) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii (strain WSM2304) (UP000008330) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (UP000186068) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain 3841) (UP000006575) Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae (strain WSM1455) (UP000005784) Rhizobium sp. (UP000230129) Rhizobium sp. NT-26 (UP000010792) Rhizobium sullae (UP000232164) Rhizobium tropici (UP000238714) Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer adhaerens (UP000027454) Sinorhizobium Rhizobium fredii (UP000220353) Rhizobium fredii (strain HH103) (UP000007735) Rhizobium meliloti (UP000028953) Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) Sinorhizobium medicae (strain WSM419) (UP000001108) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain AK83) (UP000008705) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain BL225C) (UP000008709) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain SM11) (UP000009045) Sinorhizobium meliloti (strain Sm2011 / Rm2011 / 2011) (UP000011827) Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) Rhodobiaceae Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter aquaticus (UP000267918) Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / N... (UP000000270) Starkeya Starkeya novella (UP000248887) Starkeya novella (strain ATCC 8093 / DSM 506 / CCM 1077 / IAM 12100 / ... (UP000006633) Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (UP000305131) Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) Rhodobacterales Hyphomonadaceae Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonas Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Rhodobacteraceae Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) UniProtKB Star A8LJQ4_DINSH Jannaschia unclassified Jannaschia Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) UniProtKB Star Q28LY4_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) UniProtKB Star F9YAC8_KETVW Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain Y25) (UP000006871) Labrenzia Labrenzia aggregata (strain ATCC 25650 / DSM 13394 / JCM 20685 / NBRC ... (UP000004848) Labrenzia alexandrii (strain DSM 17067 / NCIMB 14079 / DFL-11) (UP000004703) Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) UniProtKB Star Q2CFM1_OCEGH Paracoccus Paracoccus denitrificans (UP000182340) Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) UniProtKB Star A1B882_PARDP Paracoccus pantotrophus (UP000182666) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2EZ81_PARPN Paracoccus versutus (UP000029830) Phaeobacter Phaeobacter inhibens (strain ATCC 700781 / DSM 17395 / CIP 105210 / JC... (UP000002914) UniProtKB Star I7E351_PHAIB Phaeobacter inhibens (strain DSM 24588 / 2.10) (UP000002913) Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) UniProtKB Star A3TTY6_PSEBH Pseudovibrio unclassified Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio sp. (strain FO-BEG1) (UP000005634) Rhodobacter Rhodobacter blasticus (UP000244627) Rhodobacter capsulatus (UP000050493) Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) UniProtKB Star D5AMD0_RHOCB Rhodobacter sphaeroides (UP000069600) Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / 2.4.1 / NCIB 8253 / DSM 1... (UP000002703) UniProtKB Star Q3J423_RHOS4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17025 / ATH 2.4.3) (UP000000234) UniProtKB Star A4WUL9_RHOS5 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17029 / ATH 2.4.9) (UP000002606) UniProtKB Star A3PIC7_RHOS1 Rhodobacter sphaeroides (strain KD131 / KCTC 12085) (UP000001597) UniProtKB Star B9KPJ6_RHOSK Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2SM92_RHOAD Rhodovulum sulfidophilum (UP000064912) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6AXW2_RHOSU Roseobacter Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) UniProtKB Star Q162U1_ROSDO Roseobacter litoralis (strain ATCC 49566 / DSM 6996 / JCM 21268 / NBRC... (UP000001353) UniProtKB Star F7ZEH1_ROSLO Roseovarius Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) UniProtKB Star A3SI87_ROSNI Ruegeria Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis (strain DSM 11314 / KCTC 2953 / ITI-1157) (UP000005093) UniProtKB Star D0CVR4_RUELI Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) UniProtKB Star Q5LNQ6_RUEPO unclassified Ruegeria Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) UniProtKB Star Q1GJ41_RUEST Salipiger Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) UniProtKB Star Q0FQ49_SALBH Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter sp. (strain NAS-14.1) (UP000004141) UniProtKB Star A3SSL0_SULSN Thalassobius Thalassobius gelatinovorus (UP000051587) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1F9I2_THAGE Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter pasteurianus (UP000037575) Acetobacter pasteurianus (strain NBRC 3283 / LMG 1513 / CCTM 1153) (UP000000948) Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) Acidiphilium multivorum (strain DSM 11245 / JCM 8867 / NBRC 100883 / A... (UP000007100) Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica (UP000295081) Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (UP000319093) Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / PAl5) (UP000001176) Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens (UP000254958) Gluconobacter Gluconobacter japonicus (UP000075641) Gluconobacter oxydans (UP000075355) Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Gluconobacter thailandicus (UP000075673) Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter europaeus (UP000037566) Komagataeibacter hansenii (UP000248218) Komagataeibacter medellinensis (strain NBRC 3288 / BCRC 11682 / LMG 16... (UP000009044) Komagataeibacter xylinus (UP000075237) Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) Rhodospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum brasilense (UP000027186) Azospirillum lipoferum (UP000193634) Azospirillum lipoferum (strain 4B) (UP000005667) Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000237897) Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Phaeospirillum Phaeospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) Rhodospirillum rubrum (UP000261274) Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma centrale (strain Israel) (UP000000630) Anaplasma marginale (UP000234654) Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) Anaplasma marginale (strain St. Maries) (UP000006557) phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000033356) Anaplasma phagocytophilum (strain HZ) (UP000001943) Ehrlichia Ehrlichia canis (UP000235280) Ehrlichia canis (strain Jake) (UP000000435) Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) Ehrlichia ruminantium (UP000076085) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Gardel) (UP000000533) Ehrlichia ruminantium (strain Welgevonden) (UP000006739) Neorickettsia Neorickettsia risticii (strain Illinois) (UP000001627) Neorickettsia sennetsu (strain ATCC VR-367 / Miyayama) (UP000001942) Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) Wolbachia pipientis subsp. Culex pipiens (strain wPip) (UP000008814) Wolbachia pipientis wMel (UP000008215) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) unclassified Wolbachia Wolbachia sp. (UP000262418) Wolbachia sp. subsp. Drosophila simulans (strain wRi) (UP000001293) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Candidatus Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Rickettsieae Orientia Orientia tsutsugamushi (UP000244921) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Ikeda) (UP000001033) Rickettsia belli group Rickettsia bellii (UP000191849) Rickettsia bellii (strain OSU 85-389) (UP000001152) Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) Rickettsia canadensis (strain McKiel) (UP000007056) spotted fever group Rickettsia africae (strain ESF-5) (UP000002305) Rickettsia akari (strain Hartford) (UP000006830) Rickettsia amblyommatis (UP000065279) Rickettsia amblyommatis (strain GAT-30V) (UP000008005) Rickettsia australis (strain Cutlack) (UP000007589) Rickettsia conorii (strain ATCC VR-613 / Malish 7) (UP000000816) Rickettsia felis (UP000031015) Rickettsia felis (strain ATCC VR-1525 / URRWXCal2) (UP000008548) Rickettsia heilongjiangensis (strain ATCC VR-1524 / 054) (UP000000865) Rickettsia japonica (UP000217846) Rickettsia japonica (strain ATCC VR-1363 / YH) (UP000002659) Rickettsia massiliae (strain Mtu5) (UP000001311) Rickettsia montanensis (strain OSU 85-930) (UP000008008) Rickettsia parkeri (UP000300556) Rickettsia parkeri (strain Portsmouth) (UP000008007) Rickettsia peacockii (strain Rustic) (UP000005015) Rickettsia philipii (strain 364D) (UP000007997) Rickettsia rhipicephali (UP000061212) Rickettsia rhipicephali (strain 3-7-female6-CWPP) (UP000008006) Rickettsia rickettsii (UP000187004) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Iowa) (UP000000796) Rickettsia rickettsii (strain Sheila Smith) (UP000006832) Rickettsia sibirica subgroup Rickettsia sibirica (strain ATCC VR-151 / 246) (UP000004455) Rickettsia slovaca (strain 13-B) (UP000005443) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (UP000075236) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Rp22) (UP000006931) Rickettsia typhi (strain ATCC VR-144 / Wilmington) (UP000000604) SAR116 cluster Candidatus Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Erythrobacter Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) Sphingomonadaceae Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CIP ... (UP000009134) Sphingobium Sphingobium chlorophenolicum (UP000028411) Sphingobium fuliginis (strain ATCC 27551) (UP000221538) Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16412 / CCM 7286 / MTCC 6364 / B90A) (UP000004550) Sphingobium japonicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 ... (UP000007753) Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) Sphingobium sp. (strain YBL2) (UP000032302) Sphingobium wenxiniae (strain DSM 21828 / JZ-1) (UP000316624) Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) Sphingobium yanoikuyae (UP000028534) Sphingomonas Sphingomonas elodea (UP000270418) Sphingomonas paucimobilis (UP000023992) Sphingomonas sp. (UP000231465) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain DC-6 / KACC 16600) (UP000194297) Sphingomonas wittichii (strain RW1 / DSM 6014 / JCM 10273) (UP000001989) Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans (UP000275727) Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis (UP000263864) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 10988 / DSM 424 / LMG 40... (UP000001494) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain NCIMB 11163 / B70) (UP000000319) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (UP000315332) Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae (strain ATCC 29192 / JCM 10191 / NBR... (UP000000491) Betaproteobacteria Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter denitrificans (UP000057979) Achromobacter xylosoxidans (strain A8) (UP000006876) Alcaligenes xylosoxydans xylosoxydans (UP000036129) Advenella kashmirensis (strain DSM 17095 / LMG 22695 / WT001) (UP000005267) Alcaligenes Alcaligenes faecalis (UP000030122) Bordetella Bordetella avium (UP000254196) Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Bordetella bronchiseptica (UP000028997) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain ATCC BAA-588 / NCTC 13252 / RB50) (UP000001027) Bordetella bronchiseptica (strain MO149) (UP000008036) Bordetella parapertussis (UP000064286) Bordetella parapertussis (strain 12822 / ATCC BAA-587 / NCTC 13253) (UP000001421) Bordetella parapertussis (strain Bpp5) (UP000008035) Bordetella pertussis (UP000035048) Bordetella pertussis (strain ATCC 9797 / DSM 5571 / NCTC 10739 / 18323) (UP000005250) Bordetella pertussis (strain CS) (UP000008462) Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Bordetella petrii (strain ATCC BAA-461 / DSM 12804 / CCUG 43448) (UP000001225) Pusillimonas unclassified Pusillimonas Pusillimonas sp. (strain T7-7) (UP000008737) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) Taylorella equigenitalis (strain MCE9) (UP000007472) Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia ambifaria (strain ATCC BAA-244 / AMMD) (UP000000662) Burkholderia ambifaria (strain MC40-6) (UP000001680) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain ATCC BAA-245 / DSM 16553 / LMG 16656 ... (UP000001035) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain AU 1054) (UP000002400) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain HI2424) (UP000000776) Burkholderia cenocepacia (strain MC0-3) (UP000002169) Burkholderia cepacia (UP000028064) Burkholderia lata (strain ATCC 17760 / DSM 23089 / LMG 22485 / NCIMB 9... (UP000002705) Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000007064) Burkholderia pyrrocinia (UP000029106) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (UP000034533) Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) Burkholderia gladioli (UP000030188) Burkholderia gladioli (strain BSR3) (UP000008316) Burkholderia glumae (UP000030878) Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1003) (UP000001550) pseudomallei group Burkholderia mallei (UP000029402) Burkholderia mallei (strain ATCC 23344) (UP000006693) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10229) (UP000002283) Burkholderia mallei (strain NCTC 10247) (UP000002284) Burkholderia mallei (strain SAVP1) (UP000006708) Burkholderia pseudomallei (UP000029403) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106a) (UP000006738) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1106b) (UP000007034) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 1710b) (UP000002700) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain 668) (UP000002153) Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Burkholderia pseudomallei 576 (UP000029401) Burkholderia thailandensis (UP000030943) Burkholderia thailandensis (strain ATCC 700388 / DSM 13276 / CIP 10630... (UP000001930) Caballeronia Caballeronia glebae (UP000054596) Cupriavidus Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) Cupriavidus necator (UP000053399) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / H16 / DSM 428 / Stanier 337) (UP000008210) Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 43291 / DSM 13513 / N-1) (UP000006798) Cupriavidus pinatubonensis (strain JMP 134 / LMG 1197) (UP000002697) Cupriavidus taiwanensis (strain DSM 17343 / BCRC 17206 / CIP 107171 / ... (UP000001692) Mycetohabitans Paraburkholderia rhizoxinica (strain DSM 19002 / CIP 109453 / HKI 454) (UP000007437) Paraburkholderia Burkholderia sp. (strain CCGE1002) (UP000002190) Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) Paraburkholderia phytofirmans (strain DSM 17436 / LMG 22146 / PsJN) (UP000001739) Paraburkholderia xenovorans (strain LB400) (UP000001817) Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000249663) Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius (strain STIR1) (UP000006582) Ralstonia Ralstonia pickettii (UP000029114) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12D) (UP000008208) Ralstonia pickettii (strain 12J) (UP000002566) Ralstonia solanacearum (UP000027820) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain GMI1000) (UP000001436) Ralstonia solanacearum (strain Po82) (UP000007953) Ralstonia solanacearum PSI07 (UP000006858) Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000235687) Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / JCM 20985 / NCPPB 10... (UP000002482) Acidovorax citrulli (UP000075640) Acidovorax citrulli (strain AAC00-1) (UP000002596) Acidovorax delafieldii (UP000321485) Acidovorax ebreus (strain TPSY) (UP000000450) Acidovorax sp. (strain JS42) (UP000000645) Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 18852 / JCM 14587 / BC) (UP000006626) Comamonas Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) Comamonas testosteroni (strain CNB-2) (UP000002360) Comamonas testosteroni (strain DSM 14576 / KF-1) (UP000003039) Comamonas thiooxydans (UP000029531) unclassified Comamonas Comamonas sp. (UP000326507) Delftia Delftia acidovorans (UP000029034) Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) Delftia sp. (strain Cs1-4) (UP000009225) Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga intermedia (UP000028878) Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava (UP000293912) Pelomonas Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) Polaromonas Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) unclassified Polaromonas Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Ramlibacter Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) Rhodoferax Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) Rhodoferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Variovorax Variovorax paradoxus (UP000032067) Variovorax paradoxus (strain EPS) (UP000008917) Variovorax paradoxus (strain S110) (UP000000453) Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) Ideonella Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) Oxalobacteraceae Candidatus Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (UP000036083) Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes (UP000242137) Rubrivivax Rubrivivax gelatinosus (UP000295106) Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) Thiomonas intermedia (strain K12) (UP000002185) Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter phosphatis (strain UW-1) (UP000001619) Candidatus Tremblaya Tremblaya princeps (UP000075222) Tremblaya princeps (strain PCIT) (UP000000505) Neisseriales Chromobacteriaceae Chromobacterium Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000032490) Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) Pseudogulbenkiania unclassified Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) Vogesella Vogesella indigofera (UP000279384) Neisseriaceae Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) Eikenella Eikenella corrodens (UP000077933) Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000278226) Neisseria cinerea (UP000249431) Neisseria elongata (UP000254927) Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica (UP000248657) Neisseria flavescens (UP000076333) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (UP000027200) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain NCCP11945) (UP000002564) Neisseria lactamica (UP000191249) Neisseria lactamica (strain 020-06) (UP000008723) Neisseria meningitidis (UP000023582) Neisseria meningitidis (strain alpha14) (UP000002054) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A (strain WUE 2594) (UP000008638) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A / serotype 4A (strain Z2491) (UP000000626) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (UP000182715) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain G2136) (UP000007479) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240149) (UP000007480) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M01-240355) (UP000007099) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain M04-240196) (UP000007481) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain NZ-05/33) (UP000007482) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain alpha710) (UP000006929) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B / serotype 15 (strain H44/76) (UP000008124) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 053442) (UP000001177) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C (strain 8013) (UP000002076) Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C / serotype 2a (strain ATCC 700532 /... (UP000002286) Neisseria mucosa (UP000191272) Neisseria perflava (UP000234648) Neisseria subflava (UP000298760) Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) unclassified Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Gallionella Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) Methylophilus Methylophilus methylotrophus (UP000321374) Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosetrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) unclassified Methylovorus Methylovorus sp. (strain MP688) (UP000007036) Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas europaea (UP000070374) Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) Nitrosomonas eutropha (strain DSM 101675 / C91) (UP000001966) Nitrosomonas sp. (strain Is79A3) (UP000000501) Nitrosospira Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Sterolibacteriaceae Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) Thiobacillaceae Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Dechloromonas Dechloromonas aromatica (strain RCB) (UP000000550) Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) Azospira Azospira oryzae (strain ATCC BAA-33 / DSM 13638 / PS) (UP000005633) Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus unclassified Azoarcus Azoarcus sp. (UP000234998) Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) Thauera Thauera sp. (strain MZ1T) (UP000002186) Zoogloea Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) Deltaproteobacteria Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / VKM B-1802 / 2st... (UP000009047) Desulfobacterales Desulfobacteraceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) Desulfobacterium Desulfobacterium autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / HRM2) (UP000000442) UniProtKB Star C0QB00_DESAH Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) UniProtKB Star K0NEB5_DESTT Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans (UP000178950) Desulfococcus oleovorans (strain DSM 6200 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / 1pr3) (UP000006365) Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) UniProtKB Star M1PDK8_DESSD UniProtKB Star M1PNZ5_DESSD Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) UniProtKB Star Q6AL66_DESPS UniProtKB Star Q6AS17_DESPS Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) UniProtKB Star D6Z1D9_DESAT UniProtKB Star D6Z5L0_DESAT Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) UniProtKB Star C8X381_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378) (UP000002216) UniProtKB Star C7LT47_DESBD UniProtKB Star C7LTJ5_DESBD Desulfomicrobium norvegicum (strain DSM 1741 / NCIMB 8310) (UP000199581) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4P3Z1_DESNO Desulfovibrionaceae Desulfovibrio Desulfovibrio alaskensis (strain G20) (UP000002710) UniProtKB Star Q310S1_DESAG Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (UP000182680) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QDB8_DESDE Desulfovibrio desulfuricans (strain ATCC 27774 / DSM 6949) (UP000002598) UniProtKB Star B8IZE8_DESDA Desulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 / VKM B... (UP000016587) UniProtKB Star T2GDB3_DESGG UniProtKB Star T2GBR8_DESGG Desulfovibrio magneticus (strain ATCC 700980 / DSM 13731 / RS-1) (UP000009071) UniProtKB Star C4XU49_DESMR Desulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIB 8403 / V... (UP000002601) UniProtKB Star C6BWM4_DESAD UniProtKB Star C6BUK5_DESAD Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Hildenborough / ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / ... (UP000002194) UniProtKB Star Q72BJ9_DESVH Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain Miyazaki F / DSM 19637) (UP000001361) UniProtKB Star B8DJQ5_DESVM Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain RCH1) (UP000001496) UniProtKB Star A0A0E0T2T6_DESVR Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (strain DP4) (UP000009173) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3AAC9_DESVV Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (UP000243176) Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Pseudodesulfovibrio aespoeensis (strain ATCC 700646 / DSM 10631 / Aspo... (UP000002191) UniProtKB Star E6VWJ5_PSEA9 Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) UniProtKB Star M1WLF6_PSEP2 Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) UniProtKB Star F2LXI4_HIPMA UniProtKB Star F2LVM6_HIPMA UniProtKB Star F2LX26_HIPMA Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) UniProtKB Star Q1JW56_DESA6 Pelobacter Pelobacter acetylenicus (UP000182264) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3GIQ6_PELAE Pelobacter carbinolicus (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) UniProtKB Star Q3A404_PELCD UniProtKB Star Q3A2Y4_PELCD Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) UniProtKB Star A1AM13_PELPD Geobacteraceae Geobacter Geobacter bemidjiensis (strain Bem / ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622) (UP000008825) UniProtKB Star B5ED54_GEOBB UniProtKB Star B5EEG1_GEOBB Geobacter daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) UniProtKB Star B9M9I4_GEODF Geobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) UniProtKB Star B3E6T1_GEOLS UniProtKB Star B3E537_GEOLS Geobacter metallireducens (strain GS-15 / ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210) (UP000007073) UniProtKB Star Q39YC8_GEOMG Geobacter sulfurreducens (UP000032622) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5N5U4_GEOSN Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) UniProtKB Star Q748M6_GEOSL Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain DL-1 / KN400) (UP000000389) Geobacter uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) UniProtKB Star A5G932_GEOUR unclassified Geobacter Geobacter sp. (strain M18) (UP000001442) UniProtKB Star E8WQT1_GEOS8 UniProtKB Star E8WI99_GEOS8 Geobacter sp. (strain M21) (UP000002380) UniProtKB Star C6E084_GEOSM UniProtKB Star C6E7B6_GEOSM Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-1 / ATCC BAA-258) (UP000007089) UniProtKB Star B8JFT3_ANAD2 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) UniProtKB Star Q2IPU6_ANADE unclassified Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) UniProtKB Star A7H9B1_ANADF Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain K) (UP000001871) UniProtKB Star B4UGR3_ANASK Archangiaceae Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8D7K8_STIAU Stigmatella aurantiaca (strain DW4/3-1) (UP000001351) UniProtKB Star E3FIA8_STIAD Myxococcaceae Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (UP000288758) Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) Myxococcus Myxococcus fulvus (UP000183760) Myxococcus fulvus (strain ATCC BAA-855 / HW-1) (UP000000488) Myxococcus stipitatus (strain DSM 14675 / JCM 12634 / Mx s8) (UP000011131) Myxococcus xanthus (UP000182401) Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK 1622) (UP000002402) UniProtKB Star Q1D830_MYXXD Nannocystineae Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) Sorangiineae Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (UP000075420) Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) Syntrophobacterales Syntrophaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) Syntrophobacteraceae Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) UniProtKB Star A0LG26_SYNFM Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Campylobacteraceae Arcobacter group Arcobacter Arcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) UniProtKB Star A8EV53_ARCB4 Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / LMG 7604 / NCT... (UP000000939) UniProtKB Star D5V4I5_ARCNC Campylobacter Campylobacter coli (UP000032411) Campylobacter concisus (strain 13826) (UP000001121) Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) Campylobacter fetus (UP000031165) Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) Campylobacter hyointestinalis (UP000182729) Campylobacter jejuni (UP000029739) Campylobacter jejuni (strain RM1221) (UP000000436) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei (strain ATCC BAA-1458 / RM4099 / 26... (UP000002302) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain IA3902) (UP000001516) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni (strain S3) (UP000006628) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS21 (strain M1 / 99/308) (UP000008145) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype HS:41 (strain ICDCCJ07001) (UP000008121) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:23/36 (strain 81-176) (UP000000646) Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:6 (strain 81116 / NCTC 1... (UP000002013) Campylobacter lari (UP000035197) Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) Campylobacter rectus (UP000276118) Campylobacter upsaliensis (UP000255034) Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum barnesii (strain ATCC 700032 / DSM 10660 / SES-3) (UP000006176) UniProtKB Star I3XUJ5_SULBS Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) UniProtKB Star D1B0J6_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum multivorans (UP000323483) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9TNP9_SULMU Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter acinonychis (UP000254568) Helicobacter acinonychis (strain Sheeba) (UP000000775) Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-429 / MIT 00-7128) (UP000005010) Helicobacter cetorum (strain ATCC BAA-540 / MIT 99-5656) (UP000005013) Helicobacter cinaedi (strain PAGU611) (UP000001956) Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) Helicobacter heilmannii (UP000045057) Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) Helicobacter mustelae (UP000248907) Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) Helicobacter pylori (UP000025233) Helicobacter pylori (strain 35A) (UP000006627) Helicobacter pylori (strain 51) (UP000002224) Helicobacter pylori (strain 52) (UP000002568) Helicobacter pylori (strain 908) (UP000008149) Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) Helicobacter pylori (strain B128) (UP000004051) Helicobacter pylori (strain B38) (UP000000313) Helicobacter pylori (strain B8) (UP000007091) Helicobacter pylori (strain Cuz20) (UP000006864) Helicobacter pylori (strain F16) (UP000007935) Helicobacter pylori (strain F30) (UP000007936) Helicobacter pylori (strain F32) (UP000007937) Helicobacter pylori (strain F57) (UP000008082) Helicobacter pylori (strain G27) (UP000001735) Helicobacter pylori (strain Gambia94/24) (UP000007465) Helicobacter pylori (strain HPAG1) (UP000008835) Helicobacter pylori (strain India7) (UP000009059) Helicobacter pylori (strain J99 / ATCC 700824) (UP000000804) Helicobacter pylori (strain Lithuania75) (UP000007466) Helicobacter pylori (strain P12) (UP000008198) Helicobacter pylori (strain PeCan4) (UP000006863) Helicobacter pylori (strain SJM180) (UP000006862) Helicobacter pylori (strain Sat464) (UP000006861) Helicobacter pylori (strain Shi470) (UP000008831) Helicobacter pylori (strain SouthAfrica7) (UP000007467) Helicobacter pylori (strain v225d) (UP000007088) Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) Sulfurimonas Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) UniProtKB Star E0USF5_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) UniProtKB Star Q30RE8_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) UniProtKB Star B6BK35_SULGG Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (UP000268331) Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) UniProtKB Star E6X2E2_NITSE Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Nautilia Nautilia profundicola (strain ATCC BAA-1463 / DSM 18972 / AmH) (UP000000448) Nitratiruptor unclassified Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) Sulfurovum unclassified Sulfurovum Sulfurovum sp. (strain NBC37-1) (UP000006378) UniProtKB Star A6Q9U2_SULNB Gammaproteobacteria Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas bestiarum (UP000029394) Aeromonas caviae (UP000037191) Aeromonas enteropelogenes (UP000036234) Aeromonas hydrophila (UP000028152) Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) UniProtKB Star A0KMJ0_AERHH Aeromonas jandaei (UP000238002) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5FBA2_AERJA Aeromonas media (UP000248591) Aeromonas salmonicida (strain A449) (UP000000225) UniProtKB Star A4SQ30_AERS4 Aeromonas sobria (UP000179934) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2CXL6_AERSO Aeromonas veronii (strain B565) (UP000000312) Oceanimonas unclassified Oceanimonas Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1) (UP000007742) Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) Succinivibrionaceae Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) UniProtKB Star E8LKP0_SUCHY Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Alteromonas Alteromonas macleodii (UP000031168) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Balearic Sea AD45) (UP000006308) Alteromonas macleodii (strain Black Sea 11) (UP000006295) Alteromonas macleodii (strain English Channel 673) (UP000006296) Alteromonas mediterranea (strain DSM 17117 / CIP 110805 / LMG 28347 / ... (UP000001870) Alteromonas naphthalenivorans (UP000000683) Alteromonas sp. (UP000222673) Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) unclassified Glaciecola Glaciecola sp. (strain 4H-3-7+YE-5) (UP000006544) Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) Marinobacter Marinobacter adhaerens (strain DSM 23420 / HP15) (UP000007077) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (UP000183986) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 49840 / DSM 8798 / SP17) (UP000007884) Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus (strain ATCC 700491 / DSM 11845 / V... (UP000000998) Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia psychrerythraea (UP000029868) UniProtKB Star A0A099KIH4_COLPS Colwellia psychrerythraea (strain 34H / ATCC BAA-681) (UP000000547) UniProtKB Star Q489W5_COLP3 Colwellia sp. (UP000221157) UniProtKB Star A0A2G2E9M3_COLSX Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GIC2_THASX Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / PAT) (UP000006683) UniProtKB Star E1SQH7_FERBD Idiomarinaceae Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (UP000321189) UniProtKB Star A0A510ZPF6_PSEAF Pseudoalteromonas atlantica (strain T6c / ATCC BAA-1087) (UP000001981) Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora (UP000292663) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (UP000185644) Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) UniProtKB Star Q3IEI4_PSEHT Pseudoalteromonas piscicida (UP000033511) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4P527_PSEO7 Pseudoalteromonas sp. (UP000225244) Pseudoalteromonas sp. (strain SM9913) (UP000007933) Psychromonadaceae Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain 37) (UP000000639) UniProtKB Star A1SVT9_PSYIN Shewanellaceae Shewanella Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) Shewanella baltica (strain OS155 / ATCC BAA-1091) (UP000001557) UniProtKB Star A3D9E3_SHEB5 Shewanella baltica (strain OS185) (UP000006387) Shewanella baltica (strain OS195) (UP000000770) UniProtKB Star A9KYM7_SHEB9 Shewanella baltica (strain OS223) (UP000002507) UniProtKB Star B8E6C5_SHEB2 Shewanella baltica (strain OS678) (UP000007240) Shewanella colwelliana (UP000095230) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5IPK0_SHECO Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) UniProtKB Star Q12S06_SHEDO Shewanella frigidimarina (UP000055702) UniProtKB Star A0A106C065_SHEFR Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) UniProtKB Star Q07X76_SHEFN Shewanella halifaxensis (strain HAW-EB4) (UP000001317) UniProtKB Star B0TTZ2_SHEHH Shewanella hanedai (UP000318126) UniProtKB Star A0A553JRL7_SHEHA Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) UniProtKB Star A3QEE3_SHELP Shewanella oneidensis (UP000248772) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5DQ22_SHEOE Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) UniProtKB Star Q8E9S6_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) UniProtKB Star A8H4L3_SHEPA Shewanella piezotolerans (strain WP3 / JCM 13877) (UP000000753) UniProtKB Star B8CP46_SHEPW Shewanella putrefaciens (UP000194782) UniProtKB Star A0A252EZP3_SHEPU Shewanella putrefaciens (strain 200) (UP000008209) UniProtKB Star E6XGG0_SHEP2 Shewanella putrefaciens (strain CN-32 / ATCC BAA-453) (UP000006699) UniProtKB Star A4Y2R4_SHEPC Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) UniProtKB Star A8FVA9_SHESH UniProtKB Star A8FQ62_SHESH Shewanella sp. (strain ANA-3) (UP000002589) UniProtKB Star A0L1L6_SHESA Shewanella sp. (strain MR-4) (UP000008079) Shewanella sp. (strain MR-7) (UP000001960) UniProtKB Star Q0HZN9_SHESR Shewanella sp. (strain W3-18-1) (UP000002597) Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) UniProtKB Star D4ZKJ6_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) UniProtKB Star B1KG34_SHEWM Candidatus Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (UP000036984) Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (UP000324309) Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Simiduia Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) Marichromatium Marichromatium gracile (UP000075766) Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / NCIMB 11848 / C... (UP000006838) Nitrosococcus watsoni (strain C-113) (UP000000393) Thiocapsa Thiocapsa roseopersicina (UP000198816) Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) Ectothiorhodospiraceae Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio nitratireducens (strain DSM 14787 / UNIQEM 213 / ALEN2) (UP000010809) Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) UniProtKB Star B8GM97_THISH unclassified Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio sp. (strain K90mix) (UP000009099) Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (UP000295114) Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) Enterobacterales Enterobacteriaceae Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii (UP000037641) Candidatus Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Candidatus Riesia Riesia pediculicola (strain USDA) (UP000001700) Citrobacter Citrobacter amalonaticus (UP000032860) Citrobacter freundii complex Citrobacter braakii (UP000030516) Citrobacter freundii (UP000030582) Citrobacter koseri (UP000050581) Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) UniProtKB Star A8AGH8_CITK8 Citrobacter rodentium (UP000032873) Citrobacter rodentium (strain ICC168) (UP000001889) Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (UP000027472) Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) Cronobacter turicensis (strain DSM 18703 / LMG 23827 / z3032) (UP000002069) Enterobacter Enterobacter cloacae complex Enterobacter asburiae (UP000033413) Enterobacter cloacae (UP000030078) Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae (strain ATCC 13047 / DSM 30054 / N... (UP000002363) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3CHN8_ENTCC Enterobacter roggenkampii (UP000033412) Enterobacter soli (UP000008527) Enterobacter sp. (strain 638) (UP000000230) Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) UniProtKB Star L0M5M3_ENTBF Escherichia Escherichia albertii (strain TW07627) (UP000003042) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i14') (UP000005864) Escherichia coli (strain 'clone D i2') (UP000005865) Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 33849 / DSM 4235 / NCIB 12045 / K12 / DH1) (UP000002619) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 55124 / KO11FL) (UP000002250) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 8739 / DSM 1576 / Crooks) (UP000000317) Escherichia coli (strain ATCC 9637 / CCM 2024 / DSM 1116 / NCIMB 8666 ... (UP000008525) Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000001509) Escherichia coli (strain B / REL606) (UP000001632) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / DH10B) (UP000001689) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / MC4100 / BW2952) (UP000001478) Escherichia coli (strain K12 / W3110 / ATCC 27325 / DSM 5911) (UP000182246) Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000318) Escherichia coli (strain MS 21-1) (UP000005688) Escherichia coli (strain NC101) (UP000005190) Escherichia coli (strain SE11) (UP000008199) Escherichia coli (strain SMS-3-5 / SECEC) (UP000007011) Escherichia coli (strain STEC_O31) (UP000009039) Escherichia coli (strain UM146) (UP000006682) Escherichia coli (strain UMEA 3162-1) (UP000016035) Escherichia coli (strain UTI89 / UPEC) (UP000001952) Escherichia coli O103:H2 (strain 12009 / EHEC) (UP000000959) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2050) (UP000006090) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2009EL-2071) (UP000006093) Escherichia coli O104:H4 (strain 2011C-3493) (UP000006167) Escherichia coli O111:H- (UP000253182) Escherichia coli O111:H- (strain 11128 / EHEC) (UP000001614) Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) Escherichia coli O150:H5 (strain SE15) (UP000009157) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000034186) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC4115 / EHEC) (UP000001737) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain EC869) (UP000004641) Escherichia coli O157:H7 (strain TW14359 / EHEC) (UP000002056) Escherichia coli O17:K52:H18 (strain UMN026 / ExPEC) (UP000007097) Escherichia coli O18:K1:H7 (strain IHE3034 / ExPEC) (UP000002364) Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) Escherichia coli O26:H11 (strain 11368 / EHEC) (UP000001617) Escherichia coli O44:H18 (strain 042 / EAEC) (UP000001407) Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) Escherichia coli O55:H7 (strain CB9615 / EPEC) (UP000001521) Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) Escherichia coli O6:K15:H31 (strain 536 / UPEC) (UP000009182) Escherichia coli O78:H11 (strain H10407 / ETEC) (UP000006877) Escherichia coli O7:K1 (strain IAI39 / ExPEC) (UP000000749) Escherichia coli O8 (strain IAI1) (UP000007098) Escherichia coli O81 (strain ED1a) (UP000000748) Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) Escherichia coli OR:K5:H- (strain ABU 83972) (UP000002253) Escherichia fergusonii (UP000033392) Escherichia fergusonii (strain ATCC 35469 / DSM 13698 / CDC 0568-73) (UP000000745) Klebsiella Klebsiella aerogenes (UP000035482) Klebsiella aerogenes (strain ATCC 13048 / DSM 30053 / JCM 1235 / KCTC ... (UP000008881) Klebsiella michiganensis (UP000027606) Klebsiella oxytoca (UP000035205) Klebsiella oxytoca (strain ATCC 8724 / DSM 4798 / JCM 20051 / NBRC 331... (UP000007843) Klebsiella pneumoniae (UP000028143) Klebsiella pneumoniae (strain 342) (UP000001734) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000238480) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain ATCC 700721 / MGH 78578) (UP000000265) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis (UP000254702) Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis SB3432 (UP000013942) Klebsiella sp. (UP000326675) Klebsiella variicola (UP000029056) Klebsiella variicola (strain At-22) (UP000001907) Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000250634) Lelliottia Lelliottia amnigena (UP000077635) Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000029498) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris (UP000254392) Raoultella Raoultella planticola (UP000032530) Raoultella terrigena (UP000188837) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2BIB5_RAOTE Salmonella Salmonella agona (strain SL483) (UP000008819) Salmonella anatum (UP000037196) Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) Salmonella berta (UP000033455) Salmonella blockley (UP000216924) Salmonella bongori (UP000258106) Salmonella bongori (strain ATCC 43975 / DSM 13772 / NCTC 12419) (UP000000289) Salmonella choleraesuis (strain SC-B67) (UP000000538) Salmonella derby (UP000036105) Salmonella diarizonae (UP000076578) Salmonella dublin (UP000032412) Salmonella dublin (strain CT_02021853) (UP000008322) Salmonella enterica (UP000179926) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Give (UP000182541) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Kedougou (UP000183383) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Pomona (UP000182223) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Sandiego (UP000182519) Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Stanley (UP000183518) Salmonella enteritidis (UP000019770) Salmonella enteritidis PT4 (strain P125109) (UP000000613) Salmonella gallinarum (UP000031041) Salmonella gallinarum (strain 287/91 / NCTC 13346) (UP000008321) Salmonella hadar (UP000034435) Salmonella heidelberg (strain SL476) (UP000001866) Salmonella houtenae (UP000183607) Salmonella infantis (UP000032807) Salmonella montevideo (UP000037508) Salmonella muenchen (UP000037228) Salmonella muenster (UP000036975) Salmonella newport (UP000037607) Salmonella newport (strain SL254) (UP000008824) Salmonella oranienberg (UP000182328) Salmonella paratyphi A (UP000031391) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain AKU_12601) (UP000001869) Salmonella paratyphi A (strain ATCC 9150 / SARB42) (UP000008185) Salmonella paratyphi B (strain ATCC BAA-1250 / SPB7) (UP000008556) Salmonella paratyphi C (strain RKS4594) (UP000001599) Salmonella pullorum (UP000032426) Salmonella pullorum (strain RKS5078 / SGSC2294) (UP000005873) Salmonella rubislaw (UP000179739) Salmonella schwarzengrund (strain CVM19633) (UP000001865) Salmonella senftenberg (UP000037304) Salmonella thompson (UP000037440) Salmonella typhi (UP000000541) Salmonella typhimurium (UP000025232) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 14028s / SGSC 2262) (UP000002695) Salmonella typhimurium (strain 4/74) (UP000008978) Salmonella typhimurium (strain ATCC 68169 / UK-1) (UP000008278) Salmonella typhimurium (strain D23580) (UP000002622) Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) Salmonella typhimurium (strain SL1344) (UP000008962) Salmonella virchow (UP000215680) Shigella Shigella boydii (UP000035613) Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) Shigella boydii serotype 4 (strain Sb227) (UP000007067) Shigella dysenteriae (UP000186211) Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) Shigella flexneri serotype 5a (strain M90T) (UP000242268) Shigella flexneri serotype 5b (strain 8401) (UP000000659) Shigella flexneri serotype X (strain 2002017) (UP000001884) Shigella sonnei (UP000030545) Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (UP000279940) Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) UniProtKB Star I2B5T1_SHIBC ant endosymbionts Candidatus Blochmannia Blochmannia floridanus (UP000002192) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) Blochmannia vafer (strain BVAF) (UP000007464) aphid secondary symbionts Candidatus Hamiltonella Hamiltonella defensa subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5AT) (UP000002334) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain 5A) (UP000006904) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF98) (UP000006522) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain JF99) (UP000006521) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain LL01) (UP000006519) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain TLW03) (UP000006520) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain Tuc7) (UP000002455) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Diuraphis noxia (UP000093070) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Melaphis rhois (UP000298566) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum maidis (UP000271533) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Rhopalosiphum padi (UP000298688) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schizaphis graminum (strain Sg) (UP000000416) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Erwinia Erwinia amylovora (UP000231829) Erwinia amylovora (strain ATCC 49946 / CCPPB 0273 / Ea273 / 27-3) (UP000008873) Erwinia amylovora (strain CFBP1430) (UP000001841) Erwinia aphidicola (UP000295610) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) UniProtKB Star D8MJJ7_ERWBE Erwinia pyrifoliae (UP000239853) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain DSM 12163 / CIP 106111 / Ep16/96) (UP000008690) Erwinia pyrifoliae (strain Ep1/96) (UP000007061) Erwinia rhapontici (UP000294486) Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CIP 109463 / Et1/99) (UP000001726) unclassified Erwinia Erwinia citreus (UP000263851) Erwinia sp. (strain Ejp617) (UP000006865) Pantoea Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000024230) Pantoea ananas (UP000029850) Pantoea ananatis (strain AJ13355) (UP000006690) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3L3Z4_PANAA Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) Pantoea cypripedii (UP000193749) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1ELU2_PANCY Pantoea vagans (strain C9-1) (UP000006631) UniProtKB Star E1SKC2_PANVC unclassified Pantoea Pantoea sp. (strain At-9b) (UP000001624) UniProtKB Star E6WL84_PANSA Tatumella Tatumella citrea (UP000195729) Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella ictaluri (UP000054020) Edwardsiella ictaluri (strain 93-146) (UP000001485) UniProtKB Star C5BG62_EDWI9 Edwardsiella tarda (UP000035028) Edwardsiella tarda (strain EIB202) (UP000002634) UniProtKB Star D0ZAS4_EDWTE Edwardsiella tarda (strain FL6-60) (UP000002230) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3DU89_EDWTF Hafnia Hafnia alvei (UP000031436) Morganellaceae Morganella Morganella morganii (UP000030124) Photorhabdus Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica (strain ATCC 43949 / 3105-... (UP000002747) Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) Photorhabdus luminescens (UP000029997) Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii (UP000053079) Photorhabdus temperata (UP000180108) Proteus Proteus hauseri (UP000288971) Proteus mirabilis (UP000029438) Proteus mirabilis (strain HI4320) (UP000008319) Proteus vulgaris (UP000029433) Providencia Providencia rettgeri (UP000054201) Providencia rettgeri (strain Dmel1) (UP000009338) Providencia stuartii (UP000029245) Providencia stuartii (strain MRSN 2154) (UP000005012) unclassified Providencia Providencia sp. (UP000264166) Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii (UP000032930) Xenorhabdus bovienii (strain SS-2004) (UP000002045) Xenorhabdus budapestensis (UP000225833) Xenorhabdus nematophila (UP000031446) Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / LMG 1036 / NCI... (UP000008075) Pectobacteriaceae Dickeya Dickeya chrysanthemi (strain Ech1591) (UP000002735) Dickeya dadantii (UP000189537) Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) Dickeya fangzhongdai (UP000030389) Dickeya paradisiaca (strain Ech703) (UP000002734) Dickeya zeae (strain Ech586) (UP000001446) Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (UP000027021) Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (UP000029314) Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum (strain PC1) (UP000002736) Pectobacterium fontis (UP000053038) Pectobacterium parmentieri (UP000094245) Pectobacterium parmentieri (strain WPP163) (UP000000315) Sodalis Sodalis glossinidius (strain morsitans) (UP000001932) Yersiniaceae Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (UP000253013) Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) unclassified Rahnella Rahnella sp. (strain Y9602) (UP000007257) Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) Serratia liquefaciens (UP000033102) Serratia marcescens (UP000028647) Serratia odorifera (UP000197613) Serratia plymuthica (UP000025240) Serratia plymuthica (strain AS9) (UP000008883) Serratia proteamaculans (strain 568) (UP000007074) Serratia rubidaea (UP000070291) unclassified Serratia Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. (strain FS14) (UP000027246) Yersinia Yersinia aldovae (UP000041595) Yersinia bercovieri (UP000038823) Yersinia enterocolitica (UP000029427) Yersinia enterocolitica serotype O:8 / biotype 1B (strain NCTC 13174 /... (UP000000642) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:3 (strain DSM 13... (UP000008084) Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. palearctica serotype O:9 / biotype 3 (s... (UP000009271) Yersinia entomophaga (UP000196736) Yersinia frederiksenii (UP000042494) Yersinia intermedia (UP000031927) Yersinia kristensenii (UP000029023) Yersinia mollaretii (UP000043319) Yersinia mollaretii (strain ATCC 43969 / DSM 18520 / CIP 103324 / CNY ... (UP000003027) Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) Yersinia pestis (strain D106004) (UP000000285) Yersinia pestis (strain D182038) (UP000002567) Yersinia pestis (strain Pestoides F) (UP000000236) Yersinia pestis (strain Z176003) (UP000000932) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Angola) (UP000001204) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Antiqua) (UP000001971) Yersinia pestis bv. Antiqua (strain Nepal516) (UP000008936) Yersinia pestis bv. Medievalis (strain Harbin 35) (UP000008088) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis (UP000029065) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype I (strain IP32953) (UP000001011) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype IB (strain PB1/+) (UP000001193) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:1b (strain IP 31758) (UP000002412) Yersinia pseudotuberculosis serotype O:3 (strain YPIII) (UP000000721) Yersinia rohdei (UP000031914) Yersinia ruckeri (UP000052963) Yersinia ruckeri serotype O1 (strain ATCC 29473 / DSM 18506 / JCM 1511... (UP000054139) unclassified Enterobacterales Phytobacter Phytobacter ursingii (UP000035479) Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides (UP000094027) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (UP000033654) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuG_Q212) (UP000007729) Coxiella burnetii (strain CbuK_Q154) (UP000002504) Coxiella burnetii (strain Dugway 5J108-111) (UP000008555) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 331 / Henzerling II) (UP000008557) Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Legionellaceae Fluoribacter Fluoribacter bozemanae (UP000054695) Legionella Legionella erythra (UP000054773) Legionella hackeliae (UP000032803) Legionella longbeachae (UP000191233) Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) Legionella pneumophila (UP000032308) Legionella pneumophila (strain Corby) (UP000001569) Legionella pneumophila (strain Lens) (UP000002517) Legionella pneumophila (strain Paris) (UP000000610) Legionella pneumophila serogroup 1 (strain 2300/99 Alcoy) (UP000000926) Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) Tatlockia Tatlockia micdadei (UP000032414) Methylococcales Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VKM B-... (UP000008315) Methylomonas Methylomonas methanica (UP000077810) Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) Methylomonas sp. (UP000243771) Nevskiales Sinobacteraceae Steroidobacter Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) Oceanospirillales Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / B-5) (UP000006286) Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) Halomonadaceae Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (UP000246748) Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain DSM 3043 / ATCC BAA-138 / NCIMB 13... (UP000000239) Cobetia Cobetia amphilecti (UP000029290) Cobetia marina (UP000192390) Halomonas Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / FP35) (UP000014463) Halomonas elongata (UP000092504) Halomonas elongata (strain ATCC 33173 / DSM 2581 / NBRC 15536 / NCIMB ... (UP000008707) Halomonas eurihalina (UP000324260) Halomonas sp. (UP000225942) Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Carsonella ruddii (UP000067179) Carsonella ruddii (strain PV) (UP000000777) Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) Oceanospirillaceae Marinomonas Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) Marinomonas posidonica (strain CECT 7376 / NCIMB 14433 / IVIA-Po-181) (UP000009230) Marinomonas sp. (strain MWYL1) (UP000001113) Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) Oleispira Oleispira antarctica (UP000227088) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000247838) Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus equuli (UP000268914) Actinobacillus lignieresii (UP000254253) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae (UP000031541) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 3 (strain JL03) (UP000008547) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 7 (strain AP76) (UP000001226) Actinobacillus succinogenes (UP000223888) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / 130Z) (UP000001114) Actinobacillus suis (UP000192805) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans (UP000071686) Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans serotype C (strain D11S-1) (UP000002569) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (UP000066164) Aggregatibacter aphrophilus (strain NJ8700) (UP000002733) Avibacterium Avibacterium avium (UP000255098) Avibacterium gallinarum (UP000237297) Avibacterium paragallinarum (UP000033759) Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Basfia Mannheimia succiniciproducens (strain MBEL55E) (UP000000607) Bibersteinia Bibersteinia trehalosi (UP000276010) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium anatis (strain UMN179) (UP000006908) Glaesserella Haemophilus parasuis (UP000028522) Haemophilus parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus aegyptius (UP000092729) Haemophilus ducreyi (UP000036328) Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus haemolyticus (UP000034750) Haemophilus influenzae (UP000025800) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 10810) (UP000008964) Haemophilus influenzae (strain 86-028NP) (UP000002525) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus influenzae (strain NTHi 3655) (UP000003185) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittEE) (UP000006555) Haemophilus influenzae (strain PittGG) (UP000001990) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2846 / 12) (UP000006874) Haemophilus influenzae (strain R2866) (UP000002314) Haemophilus parahaemolyticus (UP000189937) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (UP000037750) Haemophilus parainfluenzae (strain T3T1) (UP000007052) Histophilus Haemophilus somnus (strain 129Pt) (UP000001970) Histophilus somni (UP000195578) Histophilus somni (strain 2336) (UP000008543) Mannheimia Mannheimia haemolytica (UP000032742) Pasteurella Pasteurella multocida (UP000028282) Pasteurella multocida (strain HN06) (UP000007889) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurella aerogenes (UP000281501) Pseudomonadales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) Acinetobacter bereziniae (UP000042386) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (UP000051506) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain 1656-2) (UP000008976) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB0057) (UP000007094) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AB307-0294) (UP000006924) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ACICU) (UP000008839) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 17978 / CIP 53.77 / LMG 1025 / NC... (UP000006737) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / CIP 70.34 / J... (UP000013132) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain AYE) (UP000002446) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain MDR-ZJ06) (UP000009290) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain SDF) (UP000001741) Acinetobacter baumannii (strain TCDC-AB0715) (UP000006390) Acinetobacter baumannii ZW85-1 (UP000018698) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (UP000031220) Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) Acinetobacter nosocomialis (UP000051466) Acinetobacter pittii (UP000031590) Acinetobacter guillouiae (UP000275960) Acinetobacter johnsonii (UP000053042) Acinetobacter junii (UP000185448) Acinetobacter lwoffii (UP000232180) Acinetobacter oleivorans (strain JCM 16667 / KCTC 23045 / DR1) (UP000000392) Acinetobacter radioresistens (UP000233579) Acinetobacter sp. (UP000221214) Acinetobacter venetianus (UP000070116) Acinetobacter venetianus (strain ATCC 31012 / CIP 110063 / RAG-1) (UP000018445) Moraxella Moraxella bovis (UP000190841) Moraxella catarrhalis (UP000058148) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain BBH18) (UP000000930) Moraxella catarrhalis (strain RH4) (UP000023784) Moraxella lacunata (UP000092547) Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) Moraxella sp. (UP000262636) Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Psychrobacter cryohalolentis (strain K5) (UP000002425) Psychrobacter immobilis (UP000245655) Psychrobacter sp. (strain PRwf-1) (UP000001993) Pseudomonadaceae Azotobacter Azotobacter vinelandii (UP000182208) Azotobacter vinelandii (strain DJ / ATCC BAA-1303) (UP000002424) Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (UP000027465) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 29260 / BCRC 12902 / CIP 102967 / ... (UP000021873) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain LESB58) (UP000001527) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PA7) (UP000001582) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain PAK) (UP000014100) Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain UCBPP-PA14) (UP000000653) Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (UP000185685) Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) Pseudomonas amygdali (UP000050412) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. lachrymans (UP000034936) Pseudomonas amygdali pv. tabaci (UP000032510) Pseudomonas anguilliseptica (UP000242849) Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000070516) Pseudomonas brassicacearum (strain NFM421) (UP000006692) Pseudomonas cannabina (UP000050564) Pseudomonas cedrina (UP000199576) Pseudomonas chlororaphis (UP000193885) Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000183535) Pseudomonas deceptionensis (UP000183613) Pseudomonas denitrificans (UP000326659) Pseudomonas entomophila (strain L48) (UP000000658) Pseudomonas fluorescens (UP000028180) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain ATCC BAA-477 / NRRL B-23932 / Pf-5) (UP000008540) UniProtKB Star Q4KDJ3_PSEF5 Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain F113) (UP000005437) Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain Pf0-1) (UP000002704) UniProtKB Star Q3KAM8_PSEPF Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) Pseudomonas fragi (UP000065958) Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) Pseudomonas luteola (UP000250443) Pseudomonas marginalis (UP000077563) Pseudomonas mendocina (UP000028008) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain NK-01) (UP000008306) Pseudomonas mendocina (strain ymp) (UP000000229) Pseudomonas oleovorans/pseudoalcaligenes group Pseudomonas furukawaii (UP000011163) Pseudomonas oleovorans (UP000032422) Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes (strain CECT 5344) (UP000032841) Pseudomonas panacis (UP000199498) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4MID9_PSEPA Pseudomonas protegens (strain DSM 19095 / LMG 27888 / CHA0) (UP000013940) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9ELE8_PSEPH Pseudomonas putida (UP000027289) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / NCIMB 11950 / KT2440) (UP000000556) Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 700007 / DSM 6899 / BCRC 17059 / F1) (UP000006553) Pseudomonas putida (strain BIRD-1) (UP000008715) Pseudomonas putida (strain DOT-T1E) (UP000006503) Pseudomonas putida (strain DSM 28064 / B6-2) (UP000077554) Pseudomonas putida (strain GB-1) (UP000002157) Pseudomonas putida (strain S16) (UP000000502) Pseudomonas putida (strain W619) (UP000000720) Pseudomonas savastanoi (UP000037867) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. glycinea (UP000037836) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (UP000037927) Pseudomonas savastanoi pv. phaseolicola (strain 1448A / Race 6) (UP000000551) Pseudomonas straminea (UP000243950) Pseudomonas stutzeri (UP000019522) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain ATCC 17588 / DSM 5190 / CCUG 11256 / JCM ... (UP000008932) Pseudomonas stutzeri (strain DSM 4166 / CMT.9.A) (UP000000481) Pseudomonas syringae (UP000028631) Pseudomonas syringae pv. actinidiae (UP000036733) Pseudomonas syringae pv. aptata (UP000050439) Pseudomonas syringae pv. maculicola (UP000037852) Pseudomonas syringae pv. pisi (UP000248013) Pseudomonas syringae pv. ribicola (UP000050554) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (UP000028706) Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae (strain B728a) (UP000000426) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (UP000030934) Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) Pseudomonas taetrolens (UP000036395) Pseudomonas tolaasii (UP000191229) Pseudomonas viridiflava (UP000032096) unclassified Pseudomonas Pseudomonas sp. (UP000221279) Pseudomonas sp. (strain GM41(2012)) (UP000007282) Pseudomonas sp. (strain M1) (UP000019152) Pseudomonas sp. (strain TJI-51) (UP000004224) Pseudomonas sp. CCOS 191 (UP000033942) Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) Thiotrichales Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella cf. novicida (strain Fx1) (UP000008302) Francisella hispaniensis (UP000008303) Francisella noatunensis subsp. orientalis (strain Toba 04) (UP000002869) Francisella novicida (UP000029098) Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia (strain ATCC 25017) (UP000001320) Francisella sp. (strain TX077308) (UP000000490) Francisella tularensis (UP000028987) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain FTNF002-00 / FTA) (UP000000261) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain LVS) (UP000001944) Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica (strain OSU18) (UP000000650) Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica (strain FSC147) (UP000001196) Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida (strain U112) (UP000000762) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (UP000031892) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain FSC 198) (UP000001821) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain NE061598) (UP000001885) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain WY96-3418) (UP000002285) Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus unclassified Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (strain XCL-2) (UP000002713) Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Methylophaga Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) Methylophaga nitratireducenticrescens (UP000009144) Piscirickettsia Piscirickettsia salmonis (UP000029558) Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) Thiotrichaceae Thiothrix Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (UP000035964) Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) UniProtKB Star Q5E0F5_ALIF1 Aliivibrio fischeri (strain MJ11) (UP000001857) UniProtKB Star B5ETK0_ALIFM Aliivibrio logei (UP000093523) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9NTJ3_ALILO Aliivibrio salmonicida (strain LFI1238) (UP000001730) UniProtKB Star B6ES08_ALISL Grimontia Grimontia hollisae (UP000067052) Photobacterium Photobacterium angustum (UP000032565) Photobacterium angustum (strain S14 / CCUG 15956) (UP000001603) UniProtKB Star Q1ZT28_PHOAS Photobacterium damsela subsp. piscicida (UP000186567) Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae (UP000032579) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8LDG5_PHODD Photobacterium leiognathi (UP000032558) Photobacterium leiognathi subsp. mandapamensis (UP000037881) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0DIL3_PHOLD Photobacterium phosphoreum (UP000032485) Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) UniProtKB Star Q6LS02_PHOPR UniProtKB Star Q6LHK4_PHOPR Vibrio Vibrio alginolyticus (UP000032054) Vibrio alginolyticus (strain ATCC 17749 / DSM 2171 / NBRC 15630 / NCIM... (UP000016714) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3BYW6_VIBAX Vibrio anguillarum (UP000030318) Vibrio anguillarum (strain ATCC 68554 / 775) (UP000006800) UniProtKB Star F7YKR0_VIBA7 Vibrio campbellii (strain ATCC BAA-1116 / BB120) (UP000008152) UniProtKB Star A7MWZ2_VIBCB Vibrio campbellii (strain HY01) (UP000005308) Vibrio cholerae (UP000028616) Vibrio cholerae (strain MO10) (UP000004687) UniProtKB Star A0A0X1KX52_VIBCO Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) UniProtKB Star Q9KRF5_VIBCH Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39541 / Classical Ogawa 395 /... (UP000000249) UniProtKB Star A0A0H3AIS4_VIBC3 Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain M66-2) (UP000001217) UniProtKB Star C3LN12_VIBCM Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain MJ-1236) (UP000001618) Vibrio cincinnatiensis (UP000255362) Vibrio coralliilyticus (strain ATCC BAA-450 / DSM 19607 / LMG 20984 / ... (UP000003067) Vibrio diabolicus subgroup Vibrio antiquarius (strain Ex25) (UP000002571) Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) UniProtKB Star A0A2J8GP12_VIBDI Vibrio fluvialis (UP000051756) Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q2RPR2_VIBFU Vibrio furnissii (strain DSM 14383 / NCTC 11218 / VL 6966) (UP000007456) UniProtKB Star F0LSK1_VIBFN Vibrio gazogenes (UP000188353) Vibrio harveyi (UP000032052) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0HND2_VIBHA Vibrio harveyi (strain 1DA3) (UP000004396) UniProtKB Star D0X943_VIBH1 Vibrio metschnikovii (UP000254349) Vibrio mimicus (UP000053748) UniProtKB Star A0A2J9UWN0_VIBMI UniProtKB Star A0A2J9V3U6_VIBMI Vibrio natriegens (UP000092577) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1EBF6_VIBNA Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HTL9_VIBNE UniProtKB Star A0A0M0HR92_VIBNE Vibrio parahaemolyticus (UP000027868) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain AQ3810) (UP000019490) Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) UniProtKB Star Q87QI4_VIBPA UniProtKB Star Q87NU8_VIBPA Vibrio sp. (UP000261294) Vibrio sp. (strain EJY3) (UP000006799) Vibrio sp. (strain N418) (UP000003627) UniProtKB Star F9R839_VIBSN Vibrio splendidus (UP000050531) Vibrio splendidus (strain 12B01) (UP000005350) UniProtKB Star A3UVU8_VIBS1 UniProtKB Star A3UQ81_VIBS1 Vibrio tasmaniensis (strain LGP32) (UP000009100) UniProtKB Star B7VGX8_VIBTL Vibrio vulnificus (UP000028940) Vibrio vulnificus (strain CMCP6) (UP000002275) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0L6M9_VIBVU Vibrio vulnificus (strain MO6-24/O) (UP000006905) Vibrio vulnificus (strain YJ016) (UP000002675) UniProtKB Star Q7MLP6_VIBVY unclassified Vibrionales Vibrionales bacterium (strain SWAT-3) (UP000004912) UniProtKB Star A5L5E0_VIBBS Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / NBRC 3245 / NCIMB 1... (UP000005234) Xanthomonadaceae Lysobacter Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) unclassified Lysobacter Lysobacter sp. (UP000315392) Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (UP000028927) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain R551-3) (UP000001867) Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (UP000243260) Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri (strain 306) (UP000000576) Xanthomonas campestris (UP000032043) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (UP000037608) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain 8004) (UP000000420) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain B100) (UP000001188) Xanthomonas campestris pv. glycines (UP000190677) Xanthomonas campestris pv. juglandis (UP000059903) Xanthomonas campestris pv. malvacearum (UP000194080) Xanthomonas campestris pv. phaseoli (UP000030166) Xanthomonas campestris pv. translucens (UP000055854) Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria (strain 85-10) (UP000007069) Xanthomonas citri (UP000050542) Xanthomonas euvesicatoria (UP000031046) Xanthomonas manihotis (UP000054103) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (UP000056558) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain MAFF 311018) (UP000001957) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain PXO99A) (UP000001740) Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola (strain BLS256) (UP000008851) Xanthomonas vasicola (UP000030561) Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (UP000028529) Xylella fastidiosa (strain 9a5c) (UP000000812) Xylella fastidiosa (strain GB514) (UP000008704) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M12) (UP000008539) Xylella fastidiosa (strain M23) (UP000001698) Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Candidatus Ruthia Ruthia magnifica subsp. Calyptogena magnifica (UP000002587) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) Hydrogenophilalia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) Oligoflexia Bacteriovoracales Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) Bdellovibrionales Bdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000026916) Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIB 9529 ... (UP000008080) Pseudomonas sp. (strain ADP) (UP000054734)

-

Spirochaetes (0/71, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (UP000035329) Brachyspira hyodysenteriae (strain ATCC 49526 / WA1) (UP000001803) Brachyspira intermedia (strain ATCC 51140 / PWS/A) (UP000008522) Brachyspira murdochii (strain ATCC 51284 / DSM 12563 / 56-150) (UP000001915) Brachyspira pilosicoli (UP000254237) Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptospira Leptospira biflexa (UP000298353) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / Ames) (UP000001846) Leptospira borgpetersenii (UP000316098) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain JB197) (UP000000656) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis (strain L550) (UP000000655) Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica (UP000241523) Leptospira interrogans (UP000037896) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000005628) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhageni (UP000191243) Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar copenhage... (UP000007037) Leptospira meyeri (UP000231971) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia crocidurae (strain Achema) (UP000005212) Borrelia duttonii (strain Ly) (UP000000611) Borrelia hermsii (UP000075229) Borrelia hermsii (strain HS1 / DAH) (UP000008834) Borrelia recurrentis (strain A1) (UP000000612) Borrelia turicatae (UP000264231) Borrelia turicatae (strain 91E135) (UP000001205) Borreliella Borrelia afzelii (strain PKo) (UP000001825) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / B31 / CIP 102532 / DSM 4680) (UP000001807) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain JD1) (UP000007436) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain N40) (UP000007433) Borrelia burgdorferi (strain ZS7) (UP000006901) Borreliella afzelii (UP000184238) Borreliella bavariensis (strain ATCC BAA-2496 / DSM 23469 / PBi) (UP000002276) Borreliella bissettii (UP000183624) Borreliella bissettii (strain DN127) (UP000001634) Borreliella garinii (UP000027800) Borreliella japonica (UP000199262) Spirochaetaceae Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) UniProtKB Star E1R8L1_SEDSS Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) UniProtKB Star F0RTJ8_SPHGB Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) UniProtKB Star G8QVX2_SPHPG Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 49972 / DSM 6192 / RI 19.B1) (UP000001296) Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) Treponema Treponema azotonutricium (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) UniProtKB Star F4LPJ5_TREBD Treponema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) UniProtKB Star F8F4E9_TRECH Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / CIP 103919 / DSM 14222) (UP000008212) Treponema pallidum (UP000325938) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain Chicago) (UP000001701) Treponema pallidum subsp. pallidum (strain SS14) (UP000001202) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (UP000215132) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain CDC2) (UP000008193) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Gauthier) (UP000008192) Treponema pallidum subsp. pertenue (strain Samoa D) (UP000008194) Treponema paraluiscuniculi (strain Cuniculi A) (UP000008317) Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) UniProtKB Star A0A0B7H255_TREPH Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) UniProtKB Star F5YKG9_TREPZ Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) UniProtKB Star F2NX57_TRES6

-

Synergistetes (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Synergistia Synergistales Synergistaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) UniProtKB Star D5EFP9_AMICL UniProtKB Star D5EFG8_AMICL Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868)

-

Tenericutes (0/100, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Acholeplasma laidlawii (UP000078370) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Candidatus Phytoplasma 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) UniProtKB Star B3R0K0_PHYMT 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma asteris Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma (strain AYWB) (UP000001934) Onion yellows phytoplasma (strain OY-M) (UP000002523) Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Mesoplasma Mesoplasma florum (UP000232224) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) Mycoplasmataceae Mycoplasma Mycoplasma agalactiae (UP000006902) Mycoplasma agalactiae (strain PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasma arginini (UP000057258) Mycoplasma arthritidis (UP000289422) Mycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Mycoplasma bovis (UP000036373) Mycoplasma bovis (strain ATCC 25523 / DSM 22781 / NCTC 10131 / PG45) (UP000008713) Mycoplasma bovis (strain Hubei-1) (UP000000498) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum (strain California kid / ATCC ... (UP000001928) Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capripneumoniae (UP000032415) Mycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / HRC/581 / NCTC 10147) (UP000001491) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasma fermentans (UP000290396) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117 / P... (UP000006810) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain JER) (UP000006680) Mycoplasma fermentans (strain M64) (UP000007473) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (UP000092099) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain F) (UP000001543) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(high / passage 156)) (UP000001813) Mycoplasma gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / G-37 / NCTC 10195) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Langford 1) (UP000008637) Mycoplasma haemofelis (strain Ohio2) (UP000007952) Mycoplasma haemolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma hominis (UP000029712) Mycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / NBRC 14850 / NCTC 10111 / PG21) (UP000002631) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (UP000196732) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 168) (UP000008714) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 232) (UP000006822) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain 7448) (UP000000553) Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae (strain J / ATCC 25934 / NCTC 10110) (UP000000548) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (UP000093130) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain HUB-1) (UP000006725) Mycoplasma hyorhinis (strain MCLD) (UP000008738) Mycoplasma iowae (UP000289446) Mycoplasma leachii (strain 99/014/6) (UP000000295) Mycoplasma leachii (strain DSM 21131 / NCTC 10133 / N29 / PG50) (UP000008712) Mycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. capri (UP000290772) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain Gladysdale) (UP000000334) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma penetrans (UP000289251) Mycoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (UP000057423) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 15531 / DSM 22911 / NBRC 14401 / NC... (UP000007756) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129) (UP000000808) Mycoplasma pulmonis (UP000290699) Mycoplasma pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasma putrefaciens (strain ATCC 15718 / NCTC 10155 / C30 KS-1 / K... (UP000008907) Mycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma suis (strain KI_3806) (UP000008645) Mycoplasma synoviae (UP000245459) Mycoplasma synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma parvum (UP000197051) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 27815 / 27 / NCTC 11736) (UP000002162) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423) Ureaplasma urealyticum (UP000253077) Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 (strain ATCC 33699 / Western) (UP000002018)

-

Thermobaculum (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CCV3_THET1

-

Thermodesulfobacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) UniProtKB Star F8AA81_THEID Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) UniProtKB Star F8C3H7_THEGP

-

Thermotogae (0/18, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)
Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) UniProtKB Star C5CF12_KOSOT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7P017_DEFTU Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) UniProtKB Star H2J3X4_MARPK Petrotoga Petrotoga mobilis (strain DSM 10674 / SJ95) (UP000000789) Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium islandicum (UP000093740) Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) UniProtKB Star A7HLG0_FERNB Fervidobacterium pennivorans (UP000077096) Fervidobacterium pennivorans (strain DSM 9078 / Ven5) (UP000007384) Thermosipho Thermosipho africanus (strain TCF52B) (UP000002453) UniProtKB Star B7IDU9_THEAB Thermosipho melanesiensis (strain DSM 12029 / CIP 104789 / BI429) (UP000001110) UniProtKB Star A6LMX1_THEM4 Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) UniProtKB Star A8F7Y4_PSELT Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (UP000033090) Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / MSB8 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099) (UP000008183) UniProtKB Star PPAC_THEMA UniProtKB Star Q9WZH4_THEMA Thermotoga naphthophila (strain ATCC BAA-489 / DSM 13996 / JCM 10882 /... (UP000000940) UniProtKB Star D2C685_THENR UniProtKB Star D2C6M2_THENR Thermotoga neapolitana (UP000263747) Thermotoga neapolitana (strain ATCC 49049 / DSM 4359 / NS-E) (UP000000445) UniProtKB Star B9KB56_THENN Thermotoga petrophila (strain RKU-1 / ATCC BAA-488 / DSM 13995) (UP000006558) UniProtKB Star A5IJI7_THEP1 UniProtKB Star A5IJ71_THEP1 unclassified Thermotoga Thermotoga sp. (strain RQ2) (UP000001687) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6AJT0_THESQ UniProtKB Star A0A0F6AJF7_THESQ

-

Verrucomicrobia (0/7, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Methylacidiphilum Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) Methylacidiphilum infernorum (isolate V4) (UP000009149) Opitutae Opitutales Opitutaceae Opitutus Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) UniProtKB Star B1ZUY4_OPITP Puniceicoccales Puniceicoccaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) UniProtKB Star D5EQH1_CORAD UniProtKB Star D5EK63_CORAD Spartobacteria Terrimicrobium Terrimicrobium sacchariphilum (UP000076023) UniProtKB Star A0A146G2C0_TERSA Verrucomicrobiae Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / Muc) (UP000001031) UniProtKB Star B2URG5_AKKM8 Verrucomicrobia subdivision 3 Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) UniProtKB Star B9XJ86_PEDPL
Eukaryota

-

Alveolata (0/51, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)
Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium gallinaceum (UP000220797) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 7G8) (UP000030688) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) Plasmodium reichenowi (UP000027581) Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium fragile (UP000054561) Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) Plasmodium knowlesi (UP000195012) Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) Plasmodium malariae (UP000078597) Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) Plasmodium vivax (UP000196402) Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (UP000069549) Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) Babesia bovis (UP000002173) Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Theileria orientalis (UP000244803) Theileria parva (UP000001949) Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium hominis (UP000199752) Cryptosporidium hominis (strain TU502) (UP000002426) Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (UP000242991) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Eimeria Eimeria acervulina (UP000018050) Eimeria maxima (UP000030763) Eimeria tenella (UP000030747) Sarcocystidae Hammondia Hammondia hammondi (UP000027470) Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) UniProtKB Star S8F7I4_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50853 / GT1) (UP000005641) UniProtKB Star S7UYB6_TOXGG Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) UniProtKB Star V4Z9W2_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (strain G5) (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Oxytrichidae Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) UniProtKB Star A0A0G4EC02_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Symbiodiniaceae Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9CHZ5_SYMMI Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) UniProtKB Star C5KU15_PERM5

-

Amoebozoa (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Evosea Archamoebae Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba dispar (strain ATCC PRA-260 / SAW760) (UP000008076) Entamoeba histolytica (UP000001926) Entamoeba nuttalli (strain P19) (UP000006769) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Polysphondylium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (strain SH3) (UP000007797) Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064)

-

Choanoflagellata (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) UniProtKB Star F2UT12_SALR5 UniProtKB Star F2U9T5_SALR5

-

Cryptophyta (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Cryptomonadales Hemiselmidaceae Hemiselmis Hemiselmis andersenii (UP000243127) Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (UP000242167) Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) UniProtKB Star L1JBX1_GUITC

-

Euglenozoa (0/15, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Kinetoplastida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) UniProtKB Star A0A0S4IZ18_BODSA Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) UniProtKB Star A4H355_LEIBR Leishmania donovani (UP000274082) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5H4U4_LEIDO Leishmania donovani (strain BPK282A1) (UP000008980) UniProtKB Star E9B795_LEIDB Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) UniProtKB Star A4HRF2_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) UniProtKB Star E9AC20_LEIMA Leishmania mexicana (strain MHOM/GT/2001/U1103) (UP000007259) UniProtKB Star E9AJB7_LEIMU Leptomonas Leptomonas seymouri (UP000038009) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1I007_LEPSE Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) UniProtKB Star A0A422NY62_TRYRA Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) UniProtKB Star F9W5F8_TRYCI Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) UniProtKB Star Q4DJ30_TRYCC UniProtKB Star Q4DM24_TRYCC Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) UniProtKB Star Q38FJ8_TRYB2 Trypanosoma brucei gambiense (strain MHOM/CI/86/DAL972) (UP000002316) UniProtKB Star C9ZXE4_TRYB9 Trypanosoma equiperdum (UP000195570) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4IC88_TRYEQ

-

Fungi (0/427, 0 hit, 315 weak hits)
Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Botryosphaeriales Botryosphaeriaceae Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) UniProtKB Star K2S1H0_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) Venturiales Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia inaequalis (UP000254829) Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora beticola (UP000230605) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5HHK1_CERBT UniProtKB Star A0A2G5I985_CERBT Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) UniProtKB Star M2Y5N3_DOTSN UniProtKB Star M2YI61_DOTSN Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) UniProtKB Star M3AX34_PSEFD UniProtKB Star M3A431_PSEFD Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) UniProtKB Star F9XI99_ZYMTI UniProtKB Star F9X494_ZYMTI Teratosphaeriaceae Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) UniProtKB Star M2MRL5_BAUPA Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000269539) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7DWW8_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7CT86_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7FFZ0_HORWE UniProtKB Star A0A3M7EQH5_HORWE Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium pullulans (UP000242213) Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) UniProtKB Star A0A074YGG9_AURSE Pleosporomycetidae Pleosporales Pleosporineae Didymellaceae Ascochyta Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) UniProtKB Star A0A163FQT7_DIDRA UniProtKB Star A0A163MFL4_DIDRA Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2MEW0_EPING UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2LSJ6_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Leptosphaeria Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) UniProtKB Star E5AC68_LEPMJ Phaeosphaeriaceae Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) UniProtKB Star Q0TZC4_PHANO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) UniProtKB Star A0A177DSN1_ALTAL UniProtKB Star A0A177DQQ7_ALTAL Bipolaris Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C4 / ATCC 48331 / race T) (UP000012338) UniProtKB Star N4X899_COCH4 UniProtKB Star N4X6X9_COCH4 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) UniProtKB Star E3RGH9_PYRTT UniProtKB Star E3S083_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) UniProtKB Star B2WM67_PYRTR Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Herpotrichiellaceae Exophiala Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3RIQ1_ASPC5 Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) Aspergillus eucalypticola (strain CBS 122712 / IBT 29274) (UP000246171) Aspergillus flavus (UP000249072) Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC 200026 / FGSC A1120 / NRRL 3357 / JCM ... (UP000001875) UniProtKB Star B8NQE2_ASPFN Aspergillus flavus (strain ATCC MYA-384 / AF70) (UP000032444) UniProtKB Star A0A0D9N9S0_ASPFA Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) Aspergillus kawachii (strain NBRC 4308) (UP000006812) Aspergillus lacticoffeatus (strain CBS 101883) (UP000247441) Aspergillus luchuensis (strain CBS 106.47) (UP000184063) Aspergillus neoniger (strain CBS 115656) (UP000247647) Aspergillus niger (UP000068243) Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC 1015 / CBS 113.46 / FGSC A1144 / LSHB A... (UP000009038) Aspergillus niger (strain CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) Aspergillus nomius (UP000326616) Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9DRQ6_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain 3.042) (UP000002812) UniProtKB Star I8A4C4_ASPO3 Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) UniProtKB Star Q2UA45_ASPOR Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) Aspergillus vadensis (strain CBS 113365 / IMI 142717 / IBT 24658) (UP000248405) Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000005890) Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) Neosartorya fumigata (UP000215142) Neosartorya fumigata (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / Af293 / CBS 101355 / FGSC... (UP000002530) Neosartorya fumigata (strain CEA10 / CBS 144.89 / FGSC A1163) (UP000001699) Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000294459) Penicillium Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7TYB9_PENBI Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium chrysogenum (UP000076449) Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6P716_PENDC Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) Penicillium digitatum (strain Pd1 / CECT 20795) (UP000009886) Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) Penicillium roqueforti (UP000243623) Penicillium roqueforti (strain FM164) (UP000030686) UniProtKB Star W6PZH6_PENRF Thermoascaceae Byssochlamys Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) Trichocomaceae Talaromyces Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1LVH4_TALIS Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) UniProtKB Star B8MDC9_TALSN Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ATCC 18188 / CBS 674.68) (UP000007802) Ajellomyces dermatitidis (strain ER-3 / ATCC MYA-2586) (UP000002039) Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) Trichophyton equinum (strain ATCC MYA-4606 / CBS 127.97) (UP000009169) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) Trichophyton tonsurans (strain CBS 112818) (UP000009172) Trichophyton verrucosum (strain HKI 0517) (UP000008383) Trichophyton violaceum (UP000243519) Onygenaceae Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) Onygenales incertae sedis Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (UP000290473) Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) Coccidioides posadasii (strain C735) (UP000009084) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (UP000094486) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb03) (UP000002740) Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (UP000275772) Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) UniProtKB Star N1J9Q4_BLUG1 Erysiphe Uncinula necator (UP000030854) Helotiales Dermateaceae Marssonina Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) UniProtKB Star K1WVN5_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) Helotiales incertae sedis Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium secalis (UP000177625) UniProtKB Star A0A1E1M8H0_RHYSE Sclerotiniaceae Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) UniProtKB Star A0A384JZM3_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain BcDW1) (UP000012045) UniProtKB Star M7TZY3_BOTF1 Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) UniProtKB Star G2YME9_BOTF4 Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) UniProtKB Star A0A5M9JNF6_MONFR Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) UniProtKB Star W9CMP4_SCLBF Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) UniProtKB Star A7ETD1_SCLS1 Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) UniProtKB Star L8G9Q2_PSED2 Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2HHM5_SCYLI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys oligospora (UP000297595) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0X8D3_ARTOL Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) UniProtKB Star G1X2E2_ARTOA Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) UniProtKB Star S8BR12_DACHA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Pyronemataceae Pyronema Pyronema omphalodes (strain CBS 100304) (UP000018144) UniProtKB Star U4L410_PYROM Tuberaceae Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6ZXD4_TUBBO Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) UniProtKB Star T0KQH3_COLGC Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) UniProtKB Star E3QMB7_COLGM Colletotrichum higginsianum (strain IMI 349063) (UP000007174) Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) UniProtKB Star A0A066XM37_COLSU Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8RCG9_COLTR Plectosphaerellaceae Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) Verticillium dahliae (UP000236628) Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) UniProtKB Star G2XCT0_VERDV Hypocreales Clavicipitaceae Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) UniProtKB Star E9EDB1_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2WQX2_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae (UP000029112) Metarhizium anisopliae (strain ARSEF 549) (UP000031186) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4ECJ7_METAF Metarhizium brunneum (strain ARSEF 3297) (UP000031181) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4G6J3_METBS Metarhizium guizhouense (strain ARSEF 977) (UP000031192) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4GZK3_METGA Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4HXC8_METMF Metarhizium robertsii (strain ARSEF 23 / ATCC MYA-3075) (UP000002498) UniProtKB Star E9EXQ3_METRA Cordycipitaceae Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6P2E2_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) UniProtKB Star J4KM76_BEAB2 Cordyceps Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) UniProtKB Star A0A179ID32_CORDF Cordyceps militaris (UP000323067) UniProtKB Star A0A2H4SEJ9_CORMI Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) UniProtKB Star G3JSG3_CORMM Hypocreaceae Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) UniProtKB Star G9NT72_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain ATCC 56765 / BCRC 32924 / NRRL 11460 / Rut C... (UP000024376) UniProtKB Star A0A024S5U1_HYPJR Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) UniProtKB Star G0RPH8_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) UniProtKB Star G9MXL9_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) UniProtKB Star A0A395NMW1_TRIAR Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) UniProtKB Star A0A0F9X623_TRIHA Hypocreales incertae sedis Acremonium Acremonium chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / JCM... (UP000029964) UniProtKB Star A0A086T7H0_ACRC1 Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) UniProtKB Star A0A063BSW8_USTVR Nectriaceae Fusarium Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4GK27_FUSCU Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium mangiferae (UP000184255) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7TVF7_FUSMA Fusarium proliferatum (strain ET1) (UP000183971) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7VK70_FUSPR Gibberella fujikuroi (UP000036287) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9XX66_GIBFU Gibberella intermedia (UP000184401) Gibberella moniliformis (UP000253224) Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) UniProtKB Star W7M3S5_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) UniProtKB Star A0A2K0WHD1_GIBNY Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9EW71_FUSLA Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) UniProtKB Star F9F6N0_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2XYV9_FUSO4 Fusarium poae (UP000091967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8AJJ5_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) UniProtKB Star K3VMJ5_FUSPC Fusarium solani species complex Nectria haematococca (strain 77-13-4 / ATCC MYA-4622 / FGSC 9596 / MPVI) (UP000005206) UniProtKB Star C7YY75_NECH7 Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) UniProtKB Star A0A395RKD6_FUSSP Gibberella zeae (UP000022177) Ophiocordycipitaceae Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) UniProtKB Star A0A179I0V8_PURLI Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chartarum (strain CBS 109288 / IBT 7711) (UP000028045) UniProtKB Star A0A084ALW2_STACB Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) UniProtKB Star A0A084QLQ8_STAC4 Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8BVL9_CERFI Sordariomycetidae Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) UniProtKB Star J3P6B6_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) UniProtKB Star A0A0C4EF91_MAGP6 Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Magnaporthe oryzae (UP000294847) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7NP33_MAGOR Magnaporthe oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) UniProtKB Star G4NFJ6_MAGO7 Magnaporthe oryzae (strain P131) (UP000011085) UniProtKB Star L7IU40_MAGOP Magnaporthe oryzae (strain Y34) (UP000011086) UniProtKB Star L7HNY7_MAGOY Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Grosmannia Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) UniProtKB Star F0X892_GROCL Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) UniProtKB Star U7Q876_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) UniProtKB Star B2ANR6_PODAN Thermothelomyces Myceliophthora thermophila (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 1799) (UP000007322) UniProtKB Star G2QM60_MYCTT Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (UP000053122) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0DYZ5_NEUCS Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) UniProtKB Star Q7SAC1_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2508 / ATCC MYA-4615 / P0657) (UP000008065) UniProtKB Star F8MFL3_NEUT8 Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) UniProtKB Star G4UJS8_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) UniProtKB Star F7VNT7_SORMK Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Togninia minima (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) UniProtKB Star R8BSY5_TOGMI Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) UniProtKB Star M7SRU9_EUTLA Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) UniProtKB Star W3XAS3_PESFW Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2TED4_ROSNE Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) UniProtKB Star A0A165AE06_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) UniProtKB Star Q59X24_CANAL Candida albicans (strain WO-1) (UP000001429) UniProtKB Star C4YIS7_CANAW Candida dubliniensis (strain CD36 / ATCC MYA-646 / CBS 7987 / NCPF 394... (UP000002605) UniProtKB Star B9WBR0_CANDC Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) UniProtKB Star M3K775_CANMX Candida orthopsilosis (strain 90-125) (UP000005018) UniProtKB Star H8WZX3_CANO9 Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) UniProtKB Star G8B7L8_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) UniProtKB Star C5M6L8_CANTT Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) UniProtKB Star A5DWX8_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / JCM 1990 / NBRC 0... (UP000000599) UniProtKB Star Q6BMI8_DEBHA Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) UniProtKB Star A5DDI1_PICGU Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) UniProtKB Star G8YCZ5_PICSO UniProtKB Star G8YFE8_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) UniProtKB Star G3AL29_SPAPN Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) UniProtKB Star G3BFL6_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000242525) UniProtKB Star A0A0J9X4B8_GEOCN Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (UP000182444) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8NE65_YARLL Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (UP000195602) UniProtKB Star A0A202GEN2_CLALS Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) UniProtKB Star C4Y5S6_CLAL4 Clavispora/Candida clade Candida auris (UP000230582) Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) UniProtKB Star A0A061B2C9_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / CCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5BXX4_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella pastoris (UP000094565) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2JII8_PICPA Komagataella phaffii (strain ATCC 76273 / CBS 7435 / CECT 11047 / NRRL... (UP000006853) UniProtKB Star F2QU06_KOMPC Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) UniProtKB Star C4QZM9_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3P2J3_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain F-60-10 / ATCC 14091 / CBS 111 / JCM ... (UP000009328) UniProtKB Star K0KJE1_WICCF Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) UniProtKB Star A0A448YRW8_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000259121) UniProtKB Star A0A3F2Y7D9_DEKBR Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) UniProtKB Star W1Q7I7_OGAPD Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000029867) UniProtKB Star A0A099P7F9_PICKU Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Ashbya gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NRRL Y-1... (UP000000591) UniProtKB Star Q75DV6_ASHGO Ashbya gossypii (strain FDAG1) (UP000032842) Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) UniProtKB Star I6NCY1_ERECY Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) UniProtKB Star H2ARJ0_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (UP000323107) Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) UniProtKB Star Q6CWI6_KLULA Kluyveromyces marxianus (UP000056224) Kluyveromyces marxianus (strain DMKU3-1042 / BCC 29191 / NBRC 104275) (UP000065495) UniProtKB Star W0TA54_KLUMD Lachancea Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4M685_LACFM Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) UniProtKB Star C5DFR8_LACTC Nakaseomyces Nakaseomyces/Candida clade Candida glabrata (UP000054658) Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / CBS 138 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622 / ... (UP000002428) UniProtKB Star Q6FKU4_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / CBS 4309 / NBRC 1992 / NRRL... (UP000001640) UniProtKB Star G0V6V0_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) UniProtKB Star G0WA40_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (UP000077179) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) UniProtKB Star PPX1_YEAST Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI1631) (UP000008988) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain AWRI796) (UP000000306) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain CEN.PK113-7D) (UP000013192) UniProtKB Star N1P9I8_YEASC Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersB) (UP000000309) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain FostersO) (UP000007237) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain JAY291) (UP000008073) UniProtKB Star C7GRM3_YEAS2 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Kyokai no. 7 / NBRC 101557) (UP000001608) UniProtKB Star G2WFS5_YEASK Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin EC1118 / Prise de mousse) (UP000000286) UniProtKB Star C8ZA02_YEAS8 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Lalvin QA23) (UP000007236) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain RM11-1a) (UP000008335) UniProtKB Star B3LSW2_YEAS1 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain VIN 13) (UP000000307) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain YJM789) (UP000007060) UniProtKB Star A6ZTA8_YEAS7 Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain Zymaflore VL3) (UP000007238) Saccharomyces cerevisiae x Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain VIN7) (UP000009009) UniProtKB Star H0GHN1_SACCK UniProtKB Star H0GW22_SACCK Saccharomyces eubayanus (UP000050240) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8RIJ9_SACEU Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) UniProtKB Star J5RGX4_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) UniProtKB Star I2H590_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) UniProtKB Star G8BQA6_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (strain ATCC 10662 / CBS 1146 / NBRC 0425 / NC... (UP000005627) UniProtKB Star G8ZSN0_TORDC Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294) (UP000000267) UniProtKB Star A7TPW0_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (UP000196771) UniProtKB Star A0A212MF72_ZYGBA Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (UP000187013) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3A9V3_ZYGRO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2ZVM5_ZYGRO Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) UniProtKB Star C5DRJ0_ZYGRC Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5S0Y0_HANUV Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) Pneumocystidomycetes Pneumocystidaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis carinii (strain B80) (UP000054454) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain SE8) (UP000010422) Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) UniProtKB Star S9X316_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) UniProtKB Star B6K5J0_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces octosporus (strain yFS286) (UP000016088) UniProtKB Star S9PXM9_SCHOY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) UniProtKB Star PPX1_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucaedebilis (UP000193685) Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) UniProtKB Star R4XP70_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000094822) Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) UniProtKB Star K5X5K3_AGABU Lyophyllaceae Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) UniProtKB Star A0A369JC72_HYPMA Marasmiaceae Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) UniProtKB Star V2WNZ8_MONRO Omphalotaceae Lentinula Lentinula edodes (UP000188533) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3E842_LENED Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3ECF0_ARMGA UniProtKB Star A0A2H3D109_ARMGA Psathyrellaceae Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) UniProtKB Star A8NZZ7_COPC7 Schizophyllaceae Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) UniProtKB Star D8Q7R8_SCHCM Strophariaceae Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) UniProtKB Star A0A067T1Y6_GALM3 Psilocybe Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) UniProtKB Star A0A409X6Q1_PSICY Tricholomataceae Laccaria Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) UniProtKB Star B0D4K7_LACBS Boletales Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3MHY8_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.9) (UP000008064) Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) Cantharellales Ceratobasidiaceae Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) UniProtKB Star L8WXP2_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000012065) Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) UniProtKB Star S7PWQ9_GLOTA Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Polyporales Dacryobolaceae Postia Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) Fomitopsis Fomitopsis pinicola (strain FP-58527) (UP000015241) UniProtKB Star S8EFJ6_FOMPI Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) UniProtKB Star K5WDI9_PHACS Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) UniProtKB Star R7SK01_DICSQ Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) UniProtKB Star A0A060SUM0_PYCCI Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2V931_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Polyporales incertae sedis Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) UniProtKB Star J4IA01_9APHY Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3J3R4_WOLCO Russulales Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) UniProtKB Star A0A167KI34_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) UniProtKB Star M5FZJ2_DACPD Tremellomycetes Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain R265) (UP000029445) UniProtKB Star A0A095CB79_CRYGR Cryptococcus gattii serotype B (strain WM276 / ATCC MYA-4071) (UP000007805) UniProtKB Star E6RAT6_CRYGW Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii (UP000198235) Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii serotype A (strain H99 / ATCC 2088... (UP000010091) UniProtKB Star J9VZB5_CRYNH Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain B-3501A) (UP000001435) UniProtKB Star Q55NA3_CRYNB Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) UniProtKB Star Q5KBN5_CRYNJ Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain ATCC 90039 / CBS 2479 / JCM 24... (UP000002748) UniProtKB Star J4UKW8_TRIAS Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) UniProtKB Star K1WWI2_TRIAC Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) UniProtKB Star U5H0I1_USTV1 Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (UP000199069) UniProtKB Star A0A0K3CG82_RHOTO Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) UniProtKB Star G0SZU0_RHOT2 Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) UniProtKB Star A0A194S6C1_RHOGW UniProtKB Star A0A0P9GYN8_RHOGW Sporidiobolus Sporidiobolus salmonicolor (UP000243876) Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) UniProtKB Star G7DYQ3_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) UniProtKB Star F4RA23_MELLP UniProtKB Star F4RWS1_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) UniProtKB Star E3K8R4_PUCGT UniProtKB Star E3K975_PUCGT Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) UniProtKB Star A0A180G6R0_PUCT1 UniProtKB Star A0A180GE18_PUCT1 Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) UniProtKB Star A0A066WLY1_TILAU UniProtKB Star A0A066WLI7_TILAU Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) UniProtKB Star A8Q3J8_MALGO Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) UniProtKB Star V5F3K6_KALBG UniProtKB Star V5EY66_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) UniProtKB Star A0A081CJ01_PSEA2 Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) UniProtKB Star M9MBQ4_PSEA3 Pseudozyma aphidis (strain ATCC 32657 / CBS 517.83 / DSM 70725 / JCM 1... (UP000019462) UniProtKB Star W3VK49_PSEA5 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) UniProtKB Star R9P7N6_PSEHS Sporisorium Sporisorium reilianum (strain SRZ2) (UP000008867) UniProtKB Star E6ZT01_SPORE Ustilago Ustilago hordei (strain Uh4875-4) (UP000006174) UniProtKB Star I2G6W6_USTH4 Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1CD55_USTMA Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000307152) Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) UniProtKB Star R9AFR1_WALI9 UniProtKB Star R9AGG4_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) UniProtKB Star I4YFH3_WALMC UniProtKB Star I4YEZ5_WALMC Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0SQT6_ALLM3 Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycetes Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) Spizellomycetales Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0HB33_SPIPD Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) UniProtKB Star A0A139AP04_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Piromyces unclassified Piromyces Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3N8U0_PIRSE UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3N4K0_PIRSE Cryptomycota Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) UniProtKB Star J9DKA8_EDHAE Enterocytozoonidae Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) UniProtKB Star B7XJJ0_ENTBH Nematocida Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm1 / ATCC PRA-289) (UP000002871) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) unclassified Nematocida Nematocida sp. 1 (strain ERTm2 / ATCC PRA-371) (UP000005622) UniProtKB Star H8Z901_NEMS1 Nosematidae Nosema Nosema ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) UniProtKB Star C4VAU7_NOSCE Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) UniProtKB Star L2GK54_VITCO Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) UniProtKB Star Q8SVL9_ENCCU Encephalitozoon hellem (strain ATCC 50504) (UP000010086) UniProtKB Star I6UNR8_ENCHA Encephalitozoon intestinalis (strain ATCC 50506) (UP000002313) UniProtKB Star E0S767_ENCIT Encephalitozoon romaleae (strain SJ-2008) (UP000010094) UniProtKB Star I6ZIC9_ENCRO Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Glomerales Glomeraceae Rhizophagus Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) UniProtKB Star A0A015N049_RHIIW Mucoromycotina Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) UniProtKB Star A0A168PAF3_ABSGL Mucorineae Mucoraceae Mucor Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) UniProtKB Star S2JMS3_MUCC1 Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) UniProtKB Star A0A367IYB9_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) UniProtKB Star I1BVV5_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000054919) UniProtKB Star A0A0C7AZ09_RHIZD UniProtKB Star A0A0C7CLE7_RHIZD Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) UniProtKB Star A0A367KWV4_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) UniProtKB Star A0A162UN08_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2HWI2_SYNRA Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) Kickxellomycotina Harpellomycetes Harpellales Legeriomycetaceae Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5BE49_COERN

-

Heterolobosea (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671)

-

Ichthyosporea (0/1, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)
Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) UniProtKB Star A0A0D2WP46_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2WVA0_CAPO3 UniProtKB Star A0A0D2UDU3_CAPO3

-

Metamonada (0/6, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)
Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (UP000018040) UniProtKB Star V6U094_GIAIN UniProtKB Star V6U0W2_GIAIN Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50581 / GS clone H7) (UP000002488) UniProtKB Star C6LZW6_GIAIB UniProtKB Star C6LZY0_GIAIB Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) UniProtKB Star A8B5T0_GIAIC UniProtKB Star A8B5X6_GIAIC Giardia intestinalis (strain P15) (UP000008974) UniProtKB Star E1F577_GIAIA UniProtKB Star E1F9B5_GIAIA Giardia muris (UP000315496) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1T5F5_GIAMU UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1T5A4_GIAMU Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (UP000001542)

-

Metazoa (0/289, 0 hit, 160 weak hits)
Chordata Cephalochordata Branchiostomidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) UniProtKB Star C3YDU9_BRAFL Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Batoidea Rajiformes Rajidae Leucoraja Leucoraja erinacea (UP000243220) Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) UniProtKB Star A0A401S435_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) UniProtKB Star A0A4W3I0S1_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3IS00_CALMI UniProtKB Star A0A4W3I7I7_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) Neopterygii Teleostei Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DJS4_LATCA UniProtKB Star A0A4W6DQM7_LATCA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) Eupercaria Perciformes Cottioidei Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) Percoidei Percidae Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) UniProtKB Star A0A484D990_PERFV Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000054355) Tetraodontiformes Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) UniProtKB Star H2SRW4_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) UniProtKB Star H3CB83_TETNG Ovalentaria Atherinomorphae Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) UniProtKB Star A0A437CKJ8_ORYJA Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Cyprinodontiformes Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) UniProtKB Star A0A315VZB6_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) UniProtKB Star A0A3P9PMD3_POERE Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) UniProtKB Star A0A3B5PWI0_XIPMA Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) UniProtKB Star I3IZ22_ORENI Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000309958) Ostariophysi Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0XRY3_ANAGA Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) UniProtKB Star A0A2R8QIE9_DANRE UniProtKB Star E7F6P6_DANRE Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) UniProtKB Star A0A4W4HJ13_ELEEL Siluriformes Ictaluridae Ictalurus Ictalurus punctatus (UP000221080) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0RU12_ICTPU UniProtKB Star A0A2D0RUZ5_ICTPU Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) UniProtKB Star A0A5N5Q5E5_PANHP Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) UniProtKB Star A0A556TJS2_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7XPS8_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000243467) Salmoniformes Salmonidae Salmoninae Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) UniProtKB Star A0A060XHT2_ONCMY Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3RZK7_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3PYC0_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3S0I1_SALSA UniProtKB Star A0A1S3M1M6_SALSA Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Ranoidea Ranidae Lithobates Lithobates catesbeianus (UP000228934) Pipoidea Pipidae Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) UniProtKB Star A0A151M5C3_ALLMI UniProtKB Star A0A151M5B9_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) Caprimulgiformes Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Charadriiformes Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Columbiformes Columbidae Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Coraciiformes Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Galliformes Numididae Numida Numida meleagris (UP000243875) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) UniProtKB Star A0A226MKK7_CALSU Colinus Colinus virginianus (UP000198419) UniProtKB Star A0A226NXQ3_COLVI Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4SE01_BAMTH Phasianinae Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) UniProtKB Star A0A1D5PQG2_CHICK Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Corvoidea Corvidae Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Paridae Parus Parus major (UP000243726) Passeroidea Estrildidae Erythrura Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8Q7C0_CHLGU Estrildinae Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) UniProtKB Star H0Z2X1_TAEGU Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Threskiornithidae Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) Piciformes Picidae Picoides Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Procellariiformes Procellariidae Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Psittaciformes Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Palaeognathae Tinamiformes Tinamidae Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) UniProtKB Star H3AM52_LATCH UniProtKB Star H3AM51_LATCH Lepidosauria Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Toxicofera Iguania Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) UniProtKB Star H9GAR5_ANOCA Serpentes Colubroidea Elapidae Elapinae Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) UniProtKB Star G3STG9_LOXAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) UniProtKB Star G1SMB8_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3F2I1_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) UniProtKB Star A0A091CII1_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) UniProtKB Star G5AJY5_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) UniProtKB Star H0UWN8_CAVPO Myomorpha Muroidea Cricetidae Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) UniProtKB Star G3H2Y2_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0DFE5_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000007604) Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) UniProtKB Star I3M8Q3_ICTTR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000009130) UniProtKB Star A0A2K5U0F8_MACFA Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) UniProtKB Star F6T7I7_MACMU UniProtKB Star F7BTY9_MACMU Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) UniProtKB Star PRUN1_HUMAN Pan Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) UniProtKB Star K7C1K7_PANTR UniProtKB Star A0A2I3TV33_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) UniProtKB Star H2N5X4_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) UniProtKB Star A0A2I3HPP0_NOMLE UniProtKB Star G1RGC0_NOMLE Platyrrhini Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) UniProtKB Star F7BK05_CALJA UniProtKB Star U3B6T9_CALJA Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Tarsius syrichta (UP000189704) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7SYN8_TARSY UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0DKE5_TARSY UniProtKB Star A0A3Q0DMT3_TARSY Strepsirrhini Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) UniProtKB Star H0XQW5_OTOGA UniProtKB Star H0X2H2_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) UniProtKB Star L8Y6Q3_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bos Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) UniProtKB Star A0A4W2H2W3_BOBOX Bos taurus (UP000009137) Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) UniProtKB Star A0A452E8V1_CAPHI UniProtKB Star A0A452E8S9_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) UniProtKB Star W5QIC3_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus muntjak (UP000326458) UniProtKB Star A0A5N3WEG8_MUNMU Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5MZX8_MUNRE Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) UniProtKB Star F1SS99_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2Q9P0_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A287A2Z1_PIG UniProtKB Star A0A5G2QH08_PIG Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) Camelus ferus (UP000030684) Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) UniProtKB Star A0A383ZT34_BALAS UniProtKB Star A0A383ZSK6_BALAS Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) UniProtKB Star A0A2F0B747_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Orcinus Orcinus orca (UP000242909) Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) UniProtKB Star A0A2U4A1R9_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4A1R6_TURTR UniProtKB Star A0A2U4A2N5_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) UniProtKB Star A0A340XM05_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9MCM6_DELLE UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9MDV2_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1F1M5_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) UniProtKB Star A0A341CXJ0_NEOAA UniProtKB Star A0A341CV37_NEOAA Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus familiaris (UP000002254) UniProtKB Star E2RTD5_CANLF UniProtKB Star A0A5F4D9X3_CANLF Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7QX78_VULVU UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7R9K5_VULVU Mustelidae Martinae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) UniProtKB Star A0A3P4KF73_GULGU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) UniProtKB Star M3XYM0_MUSPF Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3W7T8_ODORO UniProtKB Star A0A2U3ZJL7_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7N3A4_CALUR UniProtKB Star A0A3Q7N2W6_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3XAP9_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9GWY3_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) UniProtKB Star G1L2J9_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) UniProtKB Star A0A384CGI6_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) UniProtKB Star M3X7L1_FELCA Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) UniProtKB Star L5K3A9_PTEAL Microchiroptera Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) UniProtKB Star S7MY63_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) UniProtKB Star L5MD34_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) UniProtKB Star G1PG91_MYOLU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) UniProtKB Star A0A1S3WM72_ERIEU UniProtKB Star A0A1S3WLX9_ERIEU Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus caballus (UP000002281) UniProtKB Star F7D785_HORSE Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) UniProtKB Star A0A5F8GL48_MONDO UniProtKB Star A0A5F8HCR2_MONDO Diprotodontia Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) UniProtKB Star A0A4X2JQM7_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Enterogona Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) UniProtKB Star F6QFA2_CIOIN Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) UniProtKB Star A0A2B4SM43_STYPI Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Variisporina Myxidiidae Enteromyxum Enteromyxum leei (UP000270981) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Nephilidae Trichonephila Nephila clavipes (UP000237504) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6K064_NEPCL Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) Multicrustacea Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) UniProtKB Star A0A553NCC3_TIGCA Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) Pleocyemata Brachyura Eubrachyura Portunoidea Portunidae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium vulgare (UP000242810) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Entomobryidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) UniProtKB Star A0A226EES9_FOLCA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Holometabola Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Tenebrionidae Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) UniProtKB Star D6WGZ0_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) Elateroidea Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila busckii (UP000092553) Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) UniProtKB Star B3MYR8_DROAN Drosophila erecta (UP000008711) UniProtKB Star B3P8X7_DROER Drosophila ficusphila (UP000192221) UniProtKB Star A0A1W4VRY7_DROFC Drosophila guanche (UP000268350) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0K5H3_DROGU Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) UniProtKB Star O18399_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) UniProtKB Star Q29JM0_DROPS Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) UniProtKB Star B4I9R1_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) Drosophila yakuba (UP000002282) UniProtKB Star B4Q197_DROYA Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0C1X1_LUCCU Nematocera Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) UniProtKB Star W5JHB6_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) UniProtKB Star Q7QAC2_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) UniProtKB Star A0A084W795_ANOSI Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) UniProtKB Star Q16PL5_AEDAE Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3E551_APICC Apis mellifera (UP000005203) UniProtKB Star A0A088A3H6_APIME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) UniProtKB Star F4WYJ6_ACREC Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) UniProtKB Star A0A158P1G0_ATTCE Solenopsis Solenopsis invicta (UP000006539) Ponerinae Ponerini Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) UniProtKB Star E2C9R2_HARSA Parasitoida Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) Noctuoidea Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) Plusiinae Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) Papilionidae Papilioninae Atrophaneura Atrophaneura alcinous (UP000306670) Lamproptera Lamproptera meges (UP000310598) Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Chilo Chilo suppressalis (UP000283053) UniProtKB Star A0A437BAT7_CHISP Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) UniProtKB Star A0A4C1YP98_EUMVA Tortricoidea Tortricidae Tortricinae Choristoneura Choristoneura fumiferana (UP000306291) Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) UniProtKB Star A0A482XN32_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Pentatomomorpha Lygaeoidea Lygaeidae Lygaeinae Oncopeltus Oncopeltus fasciatus (UP000244138) Sternorrhyncha Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) Psylloidea Liviidae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) UniProtKB Star E0VEZ7_PEDHC Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blaberoidea Ectobiidae Blattellinae Blattella Blattella germanica (UP000245037) Blattoidea Termitoidae Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) UniProtKB Star A0A067RFC9_ZOONE Nematoda Chromadorea Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000004810) Tylenchina Panagrolaimomorpha Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Strongylida Ancylostomatoidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) Strongyloidea Chabertiidae Oesophagostominae Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylidae Cyathostominae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Strongylinae Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongyloidea Dictyocaulidae Dictyocaulinae Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Haemonchidae Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Enoplea Dorylaimia Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella spiralis (UP000006823) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris trichiura (UP000030665) UniProtKB Star A0A077ZGU3_TRITR Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius dujardini (UP000192578) UniProtKB Star A0A1W0XDC9_HYPDU UniProtKB Star A0A1W0WQT4_HYPDU Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) UniProtKB Star A0A1D1W3A7_RAMVA UniProtKB Star A0A1D1UYU9_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Echinoida Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) UniProtKB Star W4XW58_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) UniProtKB Star A0A2G8JEI8_STIJA Lophotrochozoa Annelida Polychaeta Scolecida Capitellida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) UniProtKB Star R7UVU7_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2MK79_LINUN Mollusca Bivalvia Pteriomorphia Mytiloida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000266721) Ostreoida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) Pectinoida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) Cephalopoda Coleoidea Neocoleoidea Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus bimaculoides (UP000053454) Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7PSX0_POMCA Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) Rotifera Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7PGN6_BRAPC Placozoa Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) UniProtKB Star B3S7R0_TRIAD Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis microstoma (UP000017242) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3TUE9_RODNA Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) UniProtKB Star W6UMJ8_ECHGR Echinococcus multilocularis (UP000017246) Taenia Taenia saginata (UP000093235) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000050788) Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) UniProtKB Star A0A504ZDE3_FASGI Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) UniProtKB Star A0A4E0RFK4_FASHE Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000054474) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000050795) Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7VSK6_AMPQE

-

Nucleariidae and Fonticula group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) UniProtKB Star A0A058ZCZ4_FONAL

-

Rhizaria (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cercozoa Chlorarachniophyceae Bigelowiella Bigelowiella natans (UP000243425) Bigelowiella natans (strain CCMP2755) (UP000026963) Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella chromatophora (UP000243051) Endomyxa Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152)

-

Rhodophyta (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain 10D) (UP000007014) Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4YU93_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073)

-

Stramenopiles (0/25, 0 hit, 17 weak hits)
Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JS16_FISSO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5JIR0_FISSO Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) UniProtKB Star B7FYN7_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica CCMP1005 (UP000007974) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) UniProtKB Star B8LCC5_THAPS Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000322899) UniProtKB Star A0A5A8DIH7_CAFRO Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) Oomycetes Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) Phytophthora Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) UniProtKB Star D0NLB3_PHYIT Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8C4M8_PHYNI UniProtKB Star A0A0W8CW18_PHYNI Phytophthora parasitica (UP000053236) UniProtKB Star W2HHH4_PHYPR UniProtKB Star W2FUG7_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) UniProtKB Star W2QRT9_PHYPN Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) UniProtKB Star H3GU61_PHYRM Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) UniProtKB Star G5AGA5_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1AAK1_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) UniProtKB Star F0Y2P8_AURAN

-

Viridiplantae (0/152, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)
Chlorophyta Chlorophyceae Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000000648) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) Volvox Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Ostreococcus Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) UniProtKB Star Q01GJ9_OSTTA UniProtKB Star A0A090N409_OSTTA unclassified Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) UniProtKB Star A4RQZ9_OSTLU UniProtKB Star A4S2K8_OSTLU Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) UniProtKB Star C1EJ34_MICCC UniProtKB Star C1EH00_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) UniProtKB Star C1MP03_MICPC Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrella Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens (UP000006727) Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Cheilanthoideae Myriopteris Myriopteris lindheimeri (UP000242422) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) Liliopsida Arecaceae Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Oryza Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) Oryza glaberrima (UP000007306) Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) Oryza sativa Oryza nivara (UP000006591) Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) Oryza sativa (UP000000764) Pooideae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) Triticinae Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) PACMAD clade Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Saccharum Saccharum officinarum complex Saccharum spontaneum (UP000309486) Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) Sorghum halepense (UP000307377) Sorghum propinquum (UP000305659) Tripsacinae Tripsacum Tripsacum dactyloides (UP000306346) Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) Panicodae Paniceae Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) Setaria viridis (UP000298652) Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000287651) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) Ranunculales Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) Ranunculaceae Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Chenopodiaceae Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP000054095) asterids Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) Heliantheae alliance Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea canephora (UP000295252) Lamiales Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salvia Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) Solanales Convolvulaceae Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000189700) Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) Capsicum chinense (UP000224522) Solaneae Solanum Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) fabids Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) Fabales Fabaceae Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) Trifolium Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) indigoferoid/millettioid clade Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) Glycine Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) Glycine soja (UP000053555) Mucuna Mucuna pruriens (UP000257109) Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) Fagales Fagaceae Quercus Quercus suber (UP000237347) Juglandaceae Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5MZL0_POPAL Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7HG71_POPTR Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) Rosales Cannabaceae Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) Prunus persica (UP000006882) Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) Malus domestica (UP000290289) Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000264353) Brassica cretica (UP000266723) Brassica napus (UP000028999) Brassica rapa subsp. pekinensis (UP000011750) Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. petraea (UP000310700) Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) Gossypium barbadense (UP000239050) Gossypium darwinii (UP000323506) Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) Gossypium tomentosum (UP000322667) Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000197138) Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) Pinopsida Pinidae Pinales Pinaceae Picea Picea glauca (UP000242691) Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1HKQ7_KLENI