Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00212 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686)

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DI69_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145)

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EEY7_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LSP5_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZMV2_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/216, 0 hit, 57 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) UniProtKB Star A0A4D6HE33_9EURY unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SXJ3_9EURY Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4X1D7_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star C7NZD2_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6K6B4_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star F7PHP3_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A2T2_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1FFC2_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) UniProtKB Star M1XKP1_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) UniProtKB Star A0A4U5JE88_9EURY unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9SVP4_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9VTG9_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7BGV8_9EURY unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J842_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YGS5_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5CZX0_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SQT2_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1AAG3_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285N9F4_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5HRY6_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518S8W1_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3F5G2_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5UGA4_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G6Y0_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) UniProtKB Star M0DBQ5_9EURY unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YR33_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3W3N3_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1RC04_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KHJ6_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6SR42_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8I0F3_9EURY Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6Q549_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1PA35_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6IWK6_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) UniProtKB Star A0A256KH58_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IC77_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FJA0_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A0F8AXG6_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2HHD2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F1Y1_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4Y9W0_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2MLR7_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D8N2_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JSQ5_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZR63_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CKU0_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) UniProtKB Star D2RZ30_HALTV unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IBA7_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0B138_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) UniProtKB Star L9ZC62_9EURY Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JIS8_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AJJ2_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) UniProtKB Star L0JX80_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) UniProtKB Star A0A202ECL9_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9XN56_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9VVB9_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VWW3_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) UniProtKB Star A0RUD6_CENSY Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) UniProtKB Star S2E2T0_9ARCH Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) UniProtKB Star A9A5A6_NITMS unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z4V8_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0ILD0_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7LIU9_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) UniProtKB Star A0A087S7Z8_9ARCH Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4YET7_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8SRT6_9BACT

-

Acidobacteria (7/30, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0XC55_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YDT7_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0T7X3_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EFB6_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7K919_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZH26_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8V8D1_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (595/1574, 639 hits, 17 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8K8D0_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CGN4_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) UniProtKB Star U3GXP4_9CORY Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) UniProtKB Star A0A075TR80_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star MQO_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) UniProtKB Star A0A3R8QFR6_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6QX91_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5UM87_9CORY Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J6Z0_9CORY Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9NZJ0_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) UniProtKB Star MQO_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) UniProtKB Star A0A097IGV6_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) UniProtKB Star L1MG84_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) UniProtKB Star MQO_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QIH4_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GQA5_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) UniProtKB Star A0A418Q7K4_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CMK3_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CTD7_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) UniProtKB Star A0A096A9Q1_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) UniProtKB Star D7WF41_9CORY Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6J0V2_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2HXE1_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) UniProtKB Star MQO_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) UniProtKB Star X5DLI5_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) UniProtKB Star M1P7V5_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) UniProtKB Star A0A364V3P7_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) UniProtKB Star A0A076NS75_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) UniProtKB Star MQO_CORJK Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LJ95_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6R0R9_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0UF52_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6TGN5_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) UniProtKB Star S5TK32_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) UniProtKB Star E0DFN2_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3GYI7_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star I7LBI1_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7D2K6_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3YVB4_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) UniProtKB Star D9QB39_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) UniProtKB Star S2YZV8_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DPK1_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) UniProtKB Star F8DY87_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1R9S1_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7CXI2_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2R774_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) UniProtKB Star A0A177I9V9_9CORY Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) UniProtKB Star A0A376GN62_CORST Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U5C3_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3H6N8_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1N2A3_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) UniProtKB Star B1VGB3_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) UniProtKB Star A0A077HL60_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3HD81_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) UniProtKB Star W5Y2D1_9CORY unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9Z5F4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8VAV8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8W6Y0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WEM3_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T6A1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FQ84_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) UniProtKB Star A0A088QW71_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) UniProtKB Star A0A133ZKN6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KWD5_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1USD9_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) UniProtKB Star U7LE58_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) UniProtKB Star U7MK55_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6ZA05_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8NXF9_9CORY Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) UniProtKB Star A0A022LNK9_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KQ68_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GU41_9ACTN UniProtKB Star G7GRS2_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) UniProtKB Star G7H4Z5_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0LBG7_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R250_9ACTN UniProtKB Star H0R579_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7LD34_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JFZ4_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KFG7_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3TEM8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star M3VAL5_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3VCN3_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6MY39_GORPV UniProtKB Star H6N4H1_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6UZC1_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LQM0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star L7LKH0_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QK83_9ACTN UniProtKB Star M0QDD6_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GUV4_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A3J6_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554ULA2_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6EIZ6_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3MXH5_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8AY53_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BT87_MYCLP Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star MQO_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R6Y2_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RNR8_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1STD6_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Q9Y7_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9UHA3_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XRJ2_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7Y969_MYCKA Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star MQO_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PIE1_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QPK8_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2B1Q0_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DTX2_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5GZZ1_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2C5A9_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1N7U8_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NLU0_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star MQO_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8FBK1_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) UniProtKB Star X8ARS4_MYCXE Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RZX2_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star MQO_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0MA49_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3Q200_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JIH7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3HHC1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TBW7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YZG6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1XTV6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3C5C5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3II05_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) UniProtKB Star I2AGS3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132T332_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WK77_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WC87_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZQJ8_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) UniProtKB Star A0A1N1ASG2_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1M9MXK8_9MYCO Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8R0P8_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A4R8QYJ2_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5YWW7_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BHR0_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4W595_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) UniProtKB Star A0A100VXR9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5P8I1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A448I8A0_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WNP5_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9AYY1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4HGM5_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4HM98_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T800_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RIF0_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9YFL5_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DDY5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1J3L1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5X9M6_MYCNE UniProtKB Star V5XE30_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star MQO_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CKA9_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TBF5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9NJA8_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star MQO_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PIH3_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WLN6_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285LUS5_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YM52_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EA26_NOCAS UniProtKB Star U5EER0_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F3I1_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231HF80_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R4U5_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TIR9_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YSA7_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3CQC0_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PUE3_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370GZL5_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TMD9_9NOCA UniProtKB Star W5TQV2_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YQB4_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A378Y8N6_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KL96_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370I2Q5_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A370I289_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366E2W9_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NG33_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A0B8N8B9_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NCR0_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LEN4_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A3M2L765_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164NVF8_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3KU26_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L6I7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GAE7_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FSH3_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MSM7_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4TNZ5_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9SY78_RHOHA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star MQO_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YD04_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XBQ3_9NOCA UniProtKB Star V9XEN7_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WL49_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HYP0_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UIG2_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1X0U6T8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UE88_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U3X8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5A934_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SAW0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B403_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9U5L5_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9U8Y7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A161VQ64_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3E1R4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YPH2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G7D6_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A235GAW2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q7W6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YMT9_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YB51_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BWX2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2RM34_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DWQ0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8T3X1_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1D8TCC2_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8Q5N4_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6RGF2_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SWN1_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7GE86_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EYR0_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5R176_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z8P4_SEGRD Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X856_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UM36_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) UniProtKB Star F8B3L7_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8U262_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y9E8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7Y4V3_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RRD2_BLASD UniProtKB Star H6RN59_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NGR3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NFP3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CDQ2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q7G4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NDF7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238UP66_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A238UQ99_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7P6D5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H7U560_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2MBR5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367BB84_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZVI6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367AGT3_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5PS84_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2SA40_GEOOG UniProtKB Star D2S484_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4B2F2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EAI2_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N246_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZL20_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372J5X8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372J4C5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VS57_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZIM2_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098Y202_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A098YAX6_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EZP0_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543BWX5_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0EQH8_9ACTN Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IN97_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323V659_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3G009_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8C741_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star A6WED8_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0R121_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6ISV9_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316AUL7_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8Z6J3_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1DNF0_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star C5BZA5_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5B9D0_9MICO unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZY96_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2D8K5_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E856_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9D1I3_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9AXS3_9MICO UniProtKB Star K9B5S5_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IFJ5_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) UniProtKB Star A0A0B9A332_BRELN UniProtKB Star A0A0B9ADL6_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PIL1_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YMK0_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H6R1_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H7I1_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8H9T3_9MICO Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X9B4_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BAD6_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511J793_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4GZJ8_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UEZ4_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A5P1_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FEC5_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZZE7_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SLW9_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512PAG0_9CELL unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8TB06_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3VSW3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MFM2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222X956_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JKP7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2G3G4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) UniProtKB Star A0A542UYH0_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CBN3_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1RRI9_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CPR4_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YK30_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RMI8_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MC32_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022KUC6_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WZC4_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JS66_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GQ22_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8TJR2_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6TZ65_9MICO Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3Y204_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) UniProtKB Star A0A075JGQ3_9MICO unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4BVT8_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VBN8_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2FZJ1_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EG68_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7R5E7_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8WQX3_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9QE29_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9DZ95_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GFU0_9MICO Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8F5R8_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) UniProtKB Star U1MW30_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2L7G1_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2M6N0_9MICO Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2JPQ7_9MICO Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6FL25_9MICO Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MIL7_9MICO unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FA51_9MICO Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YE22_9MICO Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4HHM4_9MICO Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WXJ2_9MICO Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4P1X3_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) UniProtKB Star A0A161UZZ1_9MICO Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) UniProtKB Star A0A495WM74_9MICO Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8A593_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1HYW5_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1TWJ1_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) UniProtKB Star A0A173LUW5_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) UniProtKB Star MQO_CLAMS Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9LSI3_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BCD0_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1BFT0_9MICO Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2YEY6_9MICO Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8VEF6_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8KRH2_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9HBL9_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) UniProtKB Star A0A099JQH7_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8L3B8_9MICO unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5MSN0_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9BBF2_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3IDT2_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) UniProtKB Star A0A086DWV5_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8XV30_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8Y7P5_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5S7K7_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4V3V3_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0CRA6_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1YSX4_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7A1Q4_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9XZY8_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CGR3_9MICO Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4ES00_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LNR7_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5N7L4_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1M359_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) UniProtKB Star A0A495ICW0_9MICO unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) UniProtKB Star A0A2R2WAK4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5CP64_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z3L9_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1QD81_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9PP73_9MICO Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FM78_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9GRK4_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0V3G7_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) UniProtKB Star A0A387BT88_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7AC60_9MICO unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GMM5_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3VWC1_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3SNX0_9MICO unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5J642_9MICO Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IE38_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) UniProtKB Star A0A542YKZ3_9MICO Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M7Y1_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558BPF5_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) UniProtKB Star A0A543I5I0_9MICO Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) UniProtKB Star A0A444PPJ5_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8UVW4_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) UniProtKB Star U2RDS0_LEIAQ Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) UniProtKB Star S7W3S6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7PRA0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5LPK4_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6Q6G6_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8V879_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8C678_9MICO Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) UniProtKB Star A0A172X8B6_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) UniProtKB Star MQO_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) UniProtKB Star A0A147EKB8_9MICO Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0ITA0_9MICO Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6RSJ0_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9QL71_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6KGU9_9MICO unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4HSM5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2LGQ6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7W7D9_9MICO Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XHU0_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1XSJ5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VP77_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) UniProtKB Star A0A061LUA5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) UniProtKB Star A0A373DU79_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4PYS9_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) UniProtKB Star I0R0J5_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4VSR4_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9E0Z0_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) UniProtKB Star A0A060JCB0_9MICO Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1Y4S7_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5X6U5_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) UniProtKB Star A0A511APS3_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9DWB2_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8U6E8_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0L5T6_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0TD06_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8MN69_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4I7Y6_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0KLB2_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0M086_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) UniProtKB Star A0A419Y8A8_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A419Y1M0_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4NB86_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2HRR4_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GVW1_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) UniProtKB Star A0A543F0P8_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3UIV4_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) UniProtKB Star A0A150HFU6_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9J0L7_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2A8K5_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) UniProtKB Star T5KPF3_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8HMY3_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) UniProtKB Star A0A031FLY6_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6DUJ8_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FRA2_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YCY2_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7Y0G2_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5J2D9_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8I1Q3_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) UniProtKB Star A0A543BJS3_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9N8A8_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) UniProtKB Star A0A367Y073_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) UniProtKB Star A0A519H5J1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) UniProtKB Star A0A3G6ZP96_9MICO Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6X9G3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6GDJ3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) UniProtKB Star W0ZC44_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0B1Q3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) UniProtKB Star A0A062VU46_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0H6B1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) UniProtKB Star A0A371NU73_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7I3J1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8KQ25_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3VX52_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8LR35_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7TMH8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2KWU0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2C934_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) UniProtKB Star A0A560MK30_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) UniProtKB Star A0A542FUU6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) UniProtKB Star A0A074U1X9_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A074TQ17_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FEG4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) UniProtKB Star A0A165ICZ6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) UniProtKB Star A0A161SKP7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) UniProtKB Star U2XQX2_9MICO Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L905_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6MKV4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PRB7_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) UniProtKB Star A0A498BUW9_9MICO Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) UniProtKB Star E8N7Z0_MICTS Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2H4L0_9MICO Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5BSC7_9MICO unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0BNB6_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) UniProtKB Star A0A0Y0Q2K3_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7AES2_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6ZZI4_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4YG06_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4JL87_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1TFL6_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4FLW4_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5KAB4_9MICO Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5DXG9_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) UniProtKB Star A0A2L2BSJ5_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) UniProtKB Star A0A387B8Z9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) UniProtKB Star A0A7C8BQ03_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WBS9_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WYF1_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5X977_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7P7J3_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5AV16_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) UniProtKB Star A0A166I0G3_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1PSJ3_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) UniProtKB Star A0A160KUL3_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1T0E1_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) UniProtKB Star A0A2C8Z9G2_9MICO unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9G0Z8_9MICO Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) UniProtKB Star A0A506YA47_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) UniProtKB Star A0A4T2C067_9MICO unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5W2H5_9MICO Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6R9C6_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3M120_9MICC Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QG02_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5U1Z4_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1FRN8_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1UYA9_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3Z5E8_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZZQ3_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QSY8_ARTGO Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5LCY2_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TVL3_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0C615_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3DQJ5_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5IYY3_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GA35_9MICC Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QPI2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star A0JY08_ARTS2 UniProtKB Star A0AWX5_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6ME67_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) UniProtKB Star A0A329YQD3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TJY4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0HAA4_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A4V5LZM8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5KTY7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7FQC0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7QPY4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9CP54_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0Y6W2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WPW4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NNY2_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NMN0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1CZV9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SV04_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0BH33_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9M3S6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FUR2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) UniProtKB Star A0A1C9WVJ2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) UniProtKB Star A0A0H0ZRR9_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8FN72_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5XVS5_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4NEN9_9MICC Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) UniProtKB Star A0A318AFL6_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9L8M8_9MICC unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) UniProtKB Star A0A4P9JCB7_9MICC Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7M1T8_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) UniProtKB Star A0A496PN83_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) UniProtKB Star A0A399JAY6_9MICC UniProtKB Star A0A399JJK9_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) UniProtKB Star E1VVB6_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7WUG1_9MICC Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5L229_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3GPY4_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) UniProtKB Star M2YBJ0_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) UniProtKB Star MQO_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) UniProtKB Star A0A3N3ZT78_9MICC unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) UniProtKB Star A0A433H3B7_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3AFK9_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ZIM8_9MICC Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) UniProtKB Star MQO_MICLC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7MGV3_9MICC unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1ICG4_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) UniProtKB Star A0A1L2ZQB3_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8IE48_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4F3J1_9MICC unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) UniProtKB Star A0A1X3PBG0_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) UniProtKB Star MQO_PAEAT Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7NDI4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M5V2_PSEPM Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) UniProtKB Star A0A2I1JCJ3_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4BXU4_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star MQO_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5QZD0_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) UniProtKB Star A0A199NRY0_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) UniProtKB Star D2NSF1_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1RRG2_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A127A2K7_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2ABE3_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R5P5_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1LLB6_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2G9T1_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) UniProtKB Star A0A239EWV8_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7E920_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9VVI3_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A168E9P0_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FPM5_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XZW8_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5KWF7_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YM80_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LP30_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2EXP7_9MICO Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6FB61_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EKE5_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star D1BV20_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5YD79_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZV06_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) UniProtKB Star A0A542SMW9_9MICO Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E138_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6RVC8_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star D1BEG5_SANKS unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7Z4A5_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) Kribbella soli (UP000292346) unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ZDR8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4C7D4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) UniProtKB Star E2SDM9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AM34_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9R5G5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) UniProtKB Star A0A200H825_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7KKH4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7QAV0_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BFL8_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IFF1_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7UHN4_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6R9X9_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4N6X9_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5W6B9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0VCL0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UUV2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562C206_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5HI32_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3A5HBJ7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NXL8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3ISK6_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1H6L2_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HI72_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4K3L3_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7JDH8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EMX0_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HBK7_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2FES2_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4FB37_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TWS1_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UDX5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5DU73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BR20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A429URP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VNA1_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9ZTT3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FMT4_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4H0M4_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) UniProtKB Star A4AKB1_9ACTN

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (301/894, 306 hits, 10 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VKR5_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VT37_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HUK4_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A386HM13_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G5C7_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TN24_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4FUD3_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4QLF4_9BACT Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DID6_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A3S1JI67_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5NNH9_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) UniProtKB Star A0A562TCD7_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6WML8_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6Y9E6_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HUS2_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7BCG7_9BACT Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) UniProtKB Star C7PGD7_CHIPD Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8BP41_9BACT Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1QVU7_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DRP5_9BACT unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) UniProtKB Star A0A249SUS0_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QK89_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YHD7_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NHJ0_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DX70_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9NHZ9_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1DEM8_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MEY1_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0ZJS3_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1B8C1_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9MU54_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) UniProtKB Star A0A2S7SWY6_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4ZL70_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) UniProtKB Star A0A172TVX5_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3KWG4_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JVF2_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I331_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0F643_9BACT Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TBQ2_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YP39_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7MVD1_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) UniProtKB Star A0A512BA69_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DA15_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2B6P4_9BACT unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7BJ97_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) UniProtKB Star A0A5M6CK07_9BACT Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7Q9S5_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SSM0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316E1M5_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GGT6_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VRJ3_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9FSF8_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6W3P2_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AS33_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6R5P2_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YD49_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DJT2_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TQ21_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FM09_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XGY2_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K9W7_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6E8W6_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GJM3_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TD63_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) UniProtKB Star A0A368JSV4_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RUY2_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5W7D7_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I0N4_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MC98_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q4L9_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KNI4_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0INS8_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2AUP1_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9X3T4_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SEE2_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3V8D6_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2UMZ3_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5Y7B4_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XVZ8_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JAF6_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512B5W6_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QFN9_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1IY90_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0BHX6_9BACT Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BPJ7_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243W9M9_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KUT2_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212TJU6_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A1N2_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VIH1_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4CSU5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HPR8_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4AZV2_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9AUD9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LM03_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6VE26_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HJZ6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126P8E3_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F5I9_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7I1P4_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8KYU8_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6XDU3_9BACT Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) UniProtKB Star A0A399S739_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239EPG8_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364REF8_9BACT Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JLZ3_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RLX9_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VJX7_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CB18_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B4K6_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EH03_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) UniProtKB Star Q26DH4_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0R3F3_9FLAO unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NNG7_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NQB6_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9NN56_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) UniProtKB Star A0A410G792_9FLAO Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) UniProtKB Star I3YX95_AEQSU Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9R6S2_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) UniProtKB Star E6XBM3_CELAD Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) UniProtKB Star F0RFI2_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) UniProtKB Star F4B368_DOKS4 Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2IQB5_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) UniProtKB Star A0A507ZT28_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9MFX9_9FLAO Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9VJU8_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1R2E2_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) UniProtKB Star A0A345HEG6_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2LPZ6_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) UniProtKB Star G2Z1A8_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) UniProtKB Star A0A444GM53_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) UniProtKB Star G8XB84_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9P682_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9E9T7_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4N771_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) UniProtKB Star V6S6X9_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LIA2_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) UniProtKB Star A0A085EFE9_9FLAO Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5LN03_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6JXQ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0L754_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) UniProtKB Star H8XTW0_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LSK2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A2S1LRB0_9FLAO Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3WEW8_9FLAO Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6KAZ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5PSF9_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8VWV8_9FLAO Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) UniProtKB Star A0A226IB17_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) UniProtKB Star MQO_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2M030_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2MNE3_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) UniProtKB Star A0A199XRF4_9FLAO Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) UniProtKB Star A0A3P3W8K0_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CQF3_9FLAO Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) UniProtKB Star A0A519KGX0_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) UniProtKB Star A0A495SEU6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6TRI4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) UniProtKB Star A0A653W1F4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) UniProtKB Star A0A370EDS0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1GB04_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3W8K5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9ZPK0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) UniProtKB Star A0A432C0Q2_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A3S0LZY7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KEZ4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1DDG1_9FLAO UniProtKB Star A0A0C1FWN0_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) UniProtKB Star A0A553E8L5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1K1U6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UVP4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) UniProtKB Star A0A0X7BFB4_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) UniProtKB Star A0A495PWB9_9FLAO Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1R1K8_9FLAO Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) UniProtKB Star A0A1L7I7I6_9FLAO Gramella fulva (UP000241507) UniProtKB Star A0A2R3Z6B6_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) UniProtKB Star F6GDS3_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XG42_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) UniProtKB Star A0A559RXZ3_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) UniProtKB Star A0A5S3PSK4_9FLAO Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0I0P3_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3RCK5_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7F1P1_9FLAO Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) UniProtKB Star H1ZBT4_MYROD Myroides profundi (UP000031842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5S021_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QI05_9FLAO Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) UniProtKB Star A0A176TB25_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8XN98_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) UniProtKB Star A0A099Y1F2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1P2E8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7WA97_9FLAO Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7ET54_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5GS19_9FLAO Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9Z607_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9HMD4_9FLAO unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0CRV7_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DV11_9FLAO Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2PGT6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) UniProtKB Star A0A238UAI2_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3JHF6_9FLAO unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1F850_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AIV8_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5JRC9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) UniProtKB Star A0A3L9YDA9_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7I5V4_9FLAO Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4IU12_9FLAO unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) UniProtKB Star A0A5J4FZ67_9FLAO Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8P4T8_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Y738_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6U4J1_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1TAB7_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q3LP39_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) UniProtKB Star A8UMS5_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6VA92_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) UniProtKB Star A0A6N6M7T3_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RU31_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4URB5_9FLAO Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8A4L3_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) UniProtKB Star A0A086BL62_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) UniProtKB Star A0A519L933_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2G651_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) UniProtKB Star A0A085B8E7_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QFK2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4EQJ5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) UniProtKB Star A0A1A7KI11_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZGY3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6W7D1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F520_9FLAO Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6INC9_9FLAO Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7LP86_9FLAO Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) UniProtKB Star A0A239XWR6_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6D279_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) UniProtKB Star A0A077EBN8_9FLAO unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7UHV5_9FLAO Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3DQM3_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5DGA2_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) UniProtKB Star F0NZM3_WEEVC Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L4I8_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0MZZ4_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1M1A7_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TXQ6_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8DC67_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J751_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GRK7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Q833_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A437MYS4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4UFS8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1YAN6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PLI2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YVB7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ZVP5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SM99_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5JAA4_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) UniProtKB Star A0A495TXC5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I4J4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IP05_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S5V8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8V9R8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GNC4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NV47_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563UJA4_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JST6_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3DJ55_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5FFA5_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1EAA7_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PLC8_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) UniProtKB Star A0A081PLY2_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MJ24_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) UniProtKB Star A0A127VAT5_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IFS0_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1U3K7_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4HDB2_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) UniProtKB Star C6XYR3_PEDHD Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SYG0_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) UniProtKB Star A0A318UGN2_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2ELV1_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9TP74_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7QKU0_9SPHI Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A286A882_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HP15_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519WAM0_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A519WUJ4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5NX67_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EJY6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7KYL0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0UZL5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7CUU1_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5UD89_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GH12_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0NII8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0N4V4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NJT2_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CQ31_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8UHQ8_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) UniProtKB Star F0SEV9_PSESL Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3VZ50_9SPHI Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5DMB2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9K362_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8T171_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9JRD5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5U792_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0N9J6_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) UniProtKB Star U2H6C0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7I973_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4CCX7_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8HI58_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2XN29_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7DX77_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3CDZ8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4JZQ9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) UniProtKB Star A0A088EW34_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1N6Z5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0QE66_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) UniProtKB Star D7VSK2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QQ86_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2ZQK6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808)

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8YQW9_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (18/164, 18 hits, 17 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) UniProtKB Star K9TUJ6_CHRTP Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) UniProtKB Star A0A433N241_CHLFR Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4RRV3_9CHRO Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) UniProtKB Star B8HRT2_CYAP4 Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IAC4_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7J7K8_9CYAN Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XXA3_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) UniProtKB Star A0A563VZP2_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CVX9_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) UniProtKB Star L8MD40_9CYAN Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z4JCS4_LEPBY Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) UniProtKB Star A0A0P4UK57_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) UniProtKB Star MQO_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) UniProtKB Star MQO_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) UniProtKB Star MQO_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) UniProtKB Star MQO_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) UniProtKB Star MQO_PROMA unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) UniProtKB Star K9PCB7_CYAGP Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7N244_9CYAN unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) UniProtKB Star B5INP3_9CYAN Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) UniProtKB Star A0A6N3X624_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) UniProtKB Star A0A0G8AVT8_9SYNE Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7EER5_9SYNE unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) UniProtKB Star Q0ICF6_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) UniProtKB Star MQO_SYNS9 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) UniProtKB Star MQO_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) UniProtKB Star A5GJB3_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) UniProtKB Star A4CWG5_SYNPV Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7ZYH7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6BD97_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) UniProtKB Star A0A164C8T2_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) UniProtKB Star Q05X72_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6Q4Q4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3FUE4_9CYAN cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DJ86_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (429/1647, 467 hits, 3 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A162U1C9_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WQY2_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0CT43_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9ETE3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2U391_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6SLB9_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0ILQ4_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074MCQ3_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165WXA7_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W0M2_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U608_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MNG5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6CTN9_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QU60_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IGY6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FQD5_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QY08_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094WIA2_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star MQO_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QMM0_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060M203_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q5R9_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PDE9_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8KEP6_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2DTZ0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I2CT66_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8HQ96_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LXF2_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VT72_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F221_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star B7GG33_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YPL0_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A160F809_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HPQ3_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5B1H4_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6TTT1_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FHB0_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3W3J6_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6W3J6_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F3S9_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3U4I9_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TZ37_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star MQO_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star MQO_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073K2H4_9BACI Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IP00_BACCI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147KAI9_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KN22_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8ZDJ6_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0FU06_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HG45_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4PUU1_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FN05_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LBQ4_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H5B7_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q4S4_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3E3K1_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0YZL7_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZKZ1_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CGM7_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GS83_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LQP4_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QPP4_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WPF3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WQZ9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3R9PMC8_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TB27_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P221_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LIH0_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JI39_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0B6H3_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IAJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E3Q2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268KCJ2_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8ID66_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S792_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1Z085_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1K4T2_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098F6S9_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F5P2_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GS75_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BQJ9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C522_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4GCL5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0WCP1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NQZ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W6E3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WKG4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H222_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8VVF4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9G7Y8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AFW5_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371S731_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7ZAS9_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TTF3_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NUX0_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q1E6_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R5I5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RC41_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R210_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9SL35_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A554A134_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CKZ3_9BACI Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JHH9_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J8N2_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LGB8_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H397_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0SHD4_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RBI0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N6R8Z4_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MNT7_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JR39_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SD70_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077J779_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NNL4_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327R8U5_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6BKK8_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L6H4_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XRT5_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2TRM6_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090J5P8_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MJS5_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WIL2_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MTG1_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A431WF00_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D8F5_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UWJ8_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NWQ6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NXQ1_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3V290_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZBF2_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248THZ2_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177KIR4_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Z237_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2A676_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JT53_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GF83_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235F7I9_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z5E1_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J207_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8J6D3_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8IEE0_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star MQO_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star MQO_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1KHZ2_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VMH4_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317KW34_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WWY1_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7L6Q8_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4JXZ7_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9P8W7_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QSS8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QSQ3_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JTA3_HALH3 UniProtKB Star I0JKT5_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A059NXI3_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GX08_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5NAV4_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D6D1_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4W798_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YGL0_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0WZQ7_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1UGF5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I1W2W4_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9A9M2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AEN6_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HMQ0_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0SZT4_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BSD4_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0P543_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UJF4_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X0X7_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IAJ7_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IXD2_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3INQ4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HR01_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0KI02_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SGT9_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1H660_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N3L5_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YGX6_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2RRL3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QI09_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3N7Q5_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X549_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SSY9_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BHL3_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7WLI9_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZC67_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398AZC6_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084GNL3_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SKC2_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6DFA8_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SK35_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9R2R2_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z7L7_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZXP7_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star MQO_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9YBF9_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MS20_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D5H4_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PLN6_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5JXS5_9BACI unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FS30_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398B7F9_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HI27_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M6A7_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H0P9_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CQR9_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2VG89_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5G803_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TGE8_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DUA7_BACMQ UniProtKB Star D5DUZ7_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7E7X5_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0L5P1_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3VNY5_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6SIZ5_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7MF20_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6ADZ2_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3RXI2_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0EXN0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9X3Y5_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1JTV9_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I2C0_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4KL89_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1I4MB60_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345C412_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2G8M5_9BACI UniProtKB Star K2GBA9_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0CFG7_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X773_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q2Q7_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K2K8_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368YC06_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HQV0_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9A0R1_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WA97_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CPN1_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3XFX5_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1Q945_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NC58_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A265N6I5_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024Q6S9_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221M897_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0XWQ1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0YP34_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JLL9_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TIJ9_BACCO Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VD34_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QJP2_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) UniProtKB Star MQO_EXIS2 unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star MQO_EXISA Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NVU1_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1T8A7_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511VA73_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1V625_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4WF67_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8CYU6_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DMH8_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star MQO_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3YD76_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DI11_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075RIB9_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6LZQ3_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UC06_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XGE7_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1DEI4_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K2W1_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494Y7Z8_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CNV5_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LQD1_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9ICD6_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AJ58_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4V5LRZ3_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BSP2_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231R6Q2_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JIT6_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZA61_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7L8M2_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369B8C2_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LYG3_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3EC99_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A433YB91_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168Q698_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G1U2_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IZA2_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IPI9_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NPK3_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YMV2_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MIC8_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167BII1_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I5D3_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) UniProtKB Star H3SFW4_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KFA7_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CRA5_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HCX7_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5K3P2_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CFW4_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089MJF5_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T1C6_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RRW2_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9V5K9_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0FRU1_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090YDI9_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5C5C9_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328TUI7_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NKW8_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UVH3_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2L4N1_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L6P8_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YR25_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371P8R6_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N7V8_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0ZZS9_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YXE3_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KG98_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EB35_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368VKY3_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6FAP5_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RVJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1EMZ3_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UKC0_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X5A5V0_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1LEE7_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XGU7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D7F5_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EEL9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4M4Y6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2WEC9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561PA76_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401I0D6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SB71_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269VR72_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6V7L8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6MV05_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R5R4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VXH2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089IHI2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DDL0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K7V5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) UniProtKB Star A0A089L1W3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XMY9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LPY0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KF33_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G8X1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8UMR4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QKH6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8Q8Z7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5JWN7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8LN38_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559IYE2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0JIR2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4VZY8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HTR1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7IM60_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069DGP1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3HV23_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1Q7B3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V2T5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IX28_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0K228_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5G9H6_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089M3N7_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TLS3_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9DPC5_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081NUX7_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7HEG1_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0ICJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1N5G9_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1N552_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DCJ5_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6UTX7_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0E7P7_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NE26_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YLA4_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5WST9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2W923_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5AXW6_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5G8J9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V0V9_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LCP0_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3ANK1_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A109Q708_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RQ02_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7A2C4_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XGB1_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YSR4_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L7Z3_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EG08_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2J7C4_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P8B5_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RG56_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2L347_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XJF2_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6H0U2_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HER7_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5ZPV5_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F385_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SYR7_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G913_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511ZAU9_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DUW8_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CE86_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VT82_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YZ00_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W7B7_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W4J4_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UPD8_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F6X1_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P3B3_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V594_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6Y1I5_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IUZ5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GI56_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IFS3_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IJT0_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JH21_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BGI2_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A1Q1G139_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z2K3_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M5L6_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A078M3F2_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) UniProtKB Star A0A328A697_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A328A655_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star B9EA33_MACCJ UniProtKB Star B9EA09_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3BFA4_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1AZ42_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178PBG0_STALE UniProtKB Star A0A178PIF2_STALE Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NKK8_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NK20_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7E6B2_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A1M7GQF1_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2E7N1_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HM16_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star Q2FVQ5_STAA8 UniProtKB Star Q2FV16_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C0G1_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C1Y0_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star MQO1_STAEQ UniProtKB Star MQO4_STAEQ UniProtKB Star MQO2_STAEQ UniProtKB Star MQO3_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star Q4L9C3_STAHJ UniProtKB Star Q4L8M3_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9B2N0_9STAP UniProtKB Star K9AVI1_9STAP UniProtKB Star K9AS46_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XV72_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XQW6_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239TPB6_9STAP UniProtKB Star A0A239TGS7_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star Q49ZU0_STAS1 UniProtKB Star Q4A102_STAS1 UniProtKB Star Q4A0T8_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1W8P4_9STAP UniProtKB Star W1W6H7_9STAP UniProtKB Star W1WAJ1_9STAP UniProtKB Star W1WA32_9STAP Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L217_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SUG7_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521DAK8_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PM08_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4STJ2_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VQ83_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0GEV3_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) Lachnospiraceae bacterium JC7 (UP000018967) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-6 (UP000263171) Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) unclassified Lachnotalea Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) Lacrimispora Clostridium saccharolyticum (strain ATCC 35040 / DSM 2544 / NRCC 2533 ... (UP000001662) Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) Mediterraneibacter [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) [Ruminococcus] torques L2-14 (UP000008956) Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) unclassified Oribacterium Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0262 (UP000004602) Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6EIR3_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) unclassified Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio sp. OR37 (UP000198895) Robinsoniella unclassified Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) environmental samples Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) unclassified Roseburia Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) Roseburia sp. AM59-24XD (UP000285778) Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000012582) Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) Stomatobaculum Stomatobaculum longum (UP000018466) Tyzzerella unclassified Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) [Clostridium] hylemonae DSM 15053 (UP000004893) [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) [Clostridium] populeti (UP000199659) [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) environmental samples Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter asaccharolyticus (UP000245108) Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) Neglecta unclassified Neglecta Neglecta sp. 59 (UP000469514) Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) Acetivibrio Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) Hungateiclostridium clariflavum (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) Hungateiclostridium straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) Hungateiclostridium thermocellum (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9... (UP000002145) Acutalibacter unclassified Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) Agathobaculum Agathobaculum butyriciproducens (UP000245796) Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) Anaerofilum unclassified Anaerofilum Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) Anaeromassilibacillus unclassified Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis DSM 17241 (UP000003803) environmental samples Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) unclassified Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus sp. 1XD22-93 (UP000280657) Anaerotruncus sp. 22A2-44 (UP000276301) Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) Bittarella Bittarella massiliensis (UP000474718) Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) unclassified Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) Drancourtella unclassified Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An177 (UP000196330) Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) environmental samples Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) unclassified Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii ATCC 29863 (UP000004459) unclassified Flavonifractor Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000260887) Hydrogeniiclostidium Hydrogeniiclostidium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) Oscillibacter Oscillibacter valericigenes (strain DSM 18026 / NBRC 101213 / Sjm18-20) (UP000005219) environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) unclassified Oscillibacter Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) Oscillibacter sp. KLE 1745 (UP000016601) Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) unclassified Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A4 (UP000436460) Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) Ruminococcus bromii (UP000198616) Ruminococcus callidus ATCC 27760 (UP000016662) Ruminococcus flavefaciens (UP000183461) Ruminococcus sp. 1xD21-23 (UP000270830) Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM36-2AA (UP000261865) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) environmental samples Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:379 (UP000018306) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:724 (UP000018243) [Ruminococcus] gnavus CAG:126 (UP000018114) [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) environmental samples Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) unclassified Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. 4_3_54A2FAA (UP000003855) Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) unclassified Oscillospiraceae Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) Ruminococcaceae bacterium D5 (UP000198621) Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) Ruminococcaceae bacterium P7 (UP000199540) Ruminococcaceae bacterium TF06-43 (UP000286443) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) Peptococcaceae Candidatus Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) Dehalobacter unclassified Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) Desulfallas Desulfallas geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) Desulfallas gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) Desulfotomaculum arcticum DSM 17038 (UP000199337) Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus (strain DSM 22704 / JCM 16185 / SJ4) (UP000002892) Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) Desulfosporosinus meridiei (strain ATCC BAA-275 / DSM 13257 / KCTC 129... (UP000005262) Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) unclassified Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) Desulfosporosinus sp. OL (UP000186102) Desulfosporosinus sp. OT (UP000004928) Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) Desulfotomaculum ferrireducens (UP000189464) Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) Desulfotomaculum profundi (UP000222564) Desulfotomaculum reducens (strain MI-1) (UP000001556) Desulfotomaculum ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / ... (UP000009234) Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) Peptococcaceae bacterium DCMF (UP000323521) Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Paeniclostridium Paeniclostridium sordellii (UP000032801) Paeniclostridium sordellii (strain ATCC 9714 / DSM 2141 / JCM 3814 / L... (UP000015748) Peptacetobacter Clostridium hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 / TO-... (UP000003178) Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) environmental samples Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) unclassified Romboutsia Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) unclassified Proteiniborus Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) Proteinivoraceae Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Syntrophomonadaceae Candidatus Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) [Bacteroides] pectinophilus ATCC 43243 (UP000003136) butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) butyrate-producing bacterium SS3/4 (UP000008961) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) unclassified Halanaerobium Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) Halocella unclassified Halocella Halocella sp. SP3-1 (UP000268874) Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) Candidatus Frackibacter unclassified Candidatus Frackibacter Candidatus Frackibacter sp. WG12 (UP000199298) Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) Moorella group Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) Moorella thermoacetica (strain ATCC 39073 / JCM 9320) (UP000007053) Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) unclassified Thermoanaerobacteraceae Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) unclassified Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) Zhaonellaceae Zhaonella Zhaonella formicivorans (UP000294954) Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) environmental samples Coprobacillus sp. CAG:235 (UP000018196) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:605 (UP000017988) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:698 (UP000018297) Coprobacillus sp. CAG:826 (UP000017997) Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) Absiella unclassified Absiella Absiella sp. AM09-45 (UP000262570) Amedibacillus Absiella dolichum DSM 3991 (UP000004090) Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium ramosum DSM 1402 (UP000005798) [Clostridium] cocleatum (UP000198558) [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) [Clostridium] spiroforme DSM 1552 (UP000004910) unclassified Erysipelatoclostridium Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) unclassified Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) Faecalitalea Faecalitalea cylindroides T2-87 (UP000008801) Holdemanella Holdemanella biformis DSM 3989 (UP000004315) Holdemania Holdemania filiformis DSM 12042 (UP000005950) Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) Massilimicrobiota unclassified Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter unclassified Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) Firmicutes bacterium R50 (UP000503399) Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / VR4) (UP000001902) Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) environmental samples Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) unclassified Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio unclassified Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio sp. JC8 (UP000192538) Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) Mitsuokella unclassified Mitsuokella Mitsuokella sp. AF33-22 (UP000284511) Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) Pectinatus Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) Selenomonas Selenomonas noxia ATCC 43541 (UP000003701) Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) unclassified Selenomonas Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1PX29_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans B4 (UP000004324) unclassified Pelosinus Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) Propionispora Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) unclassified Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) unclassified Sporomusaceae Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) Dialister Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) environmental samples Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) unclassified Megasphaera Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans DORA_17_25 (UP000018840) Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) unclassified Veillonella Veillonella sp. AS16 (UP000019042) Veillonella sp. DORA_B_18_19_23 (UP000053161) Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) Anaerococcus octavius (UP000234335) Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) unclassified Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 375 str. F0436 (UP000003680) Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) Tissierellaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) unclassified Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) Tissierella Tissierella creatinini (UP000310770) Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) unclassified Tissierella Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) Tissierellia bacterium S5-A11 (UP000029576) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) environmental samples Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:24 (UP000017963) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:272 (UP000017938) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:321 (UP000017979) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:466 (UP000018338) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:65 (UP000018207) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:83 (UP000018101) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182)

-

Fusobacteria (0/21, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium mortiferum ATCC 9817 (UP000003415) Fusobacterium naviforme (UP000240636) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme 1_1_36S (UP000003092) Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme B35 (UP000019658) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) environmental samples Fusobacterium sp. CAG:439 (UP000018397) Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Hypnocyclicus Hypnocyclicus thermotrophus (UP000294678) Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) Psychrilyobacter unclassified Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia buccalis (strain ATCC 14201 / DSM 1135 / JCM 12969 / NCTC... (UP000001910) unclassified Leptotrichia Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) Pseudoleptotrichia Leptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)

-

Gemmatimonadetes (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) unclassified Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas sp. TET16 (UP000500938) Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonesis (UP000019151)

-

Ignavibacteriae (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011)

-

Kiritimatiellaeota (2/4, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Kiritimatiellae Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872)