Taxonomic distribution of MF_00219 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes
Archaea-
Asgard group (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Lokiarchaeia Candidatus Prometheoarchaeales Candidatus Prometheoarchaeaceae Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) A0A5B9D8U2_9ARCH Candidatus Thorarchaeota Thorarchaeota archaeon (strain OWC) (UP000723406) A0A8T4ECK6_THOAR A0A8T4E973_THOAR-
Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Aenigmarchaeota archaeon (UP000769039) A0A8T4E1B0_9ARCH-
Candidatus Altarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Altiarchaeota archaeon (UP000701373) A0A8J7NA90_UNCAL Candidatus Altarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) A0A1D2QYP6_9ARCH-
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) A0A2U0S5L8_9ARCH-
Candidatus Diapherotrites (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Diapherotrites archaeon (UP000809243) A0A938YU83_9ARCH-
Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) B1L382_KORCO-
Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/4, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeia Candidatus Micrarchaeales Candidatus Micrarchaeaceae Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) Micrarchaeota archaeon (UP000729398) A0A8T4E5V8_UNCMH-
Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanohalobia Candidatus Nanohalobiales Candidatus Nanohalobiaceae Candidatus Nanohalobium Candidatus Nanohalobium constans (UP000377803)-
Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)-
Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/24, 0 hit, 18 weak hits)Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) A0A3A5W7G1_9ARCH DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) B5ICY3_ACIB4 Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccaceae Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) A0A6B9T8J5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) R9T5D0_METII Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) A0A0A7LGT8_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) A0A0Q4B9B5_9ARCH Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) A0A0Q4BC78_9ARCH Methanomethylophilaceae Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomethylophilus alvi (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) M9SJ00_METAX Thermoplasmatales Cuniculiplasmataceae Cuniculiplasma Cuniculiplasma sp. C_DKE (UP000197475) A0A218ZNE7_9ARCH Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus Fer1 (UP000014660) S0AME8_FERAC S0AR16_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000192315) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) PYRC_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) M4YQN2_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) T0LW32_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) A0A218ZQV4_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) M7TUT3_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain ISO4-H5) (UP000058290) A0A110A266_THEX5 Thermoplasmatota archaeon (UP000723558) A0A8T4DRI1_UNCTH-
Candidatus Undinarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Undinarchaeia Candidatus Naiadarchaeales Candidatus Naiadarchaeaceae Candidatus Naiadarchaeum Candidatus Naiadarchaeum limnaeum (UP000646946) A0A832V2Y4_9ARCH Candidatus Naiadarchaeales archaeon SRR2090159.bin1288 (UP000652933) A0A832XK13_9ARCH Candidatus Undinarchaeales Candidatus Undinarchaeaceae Candidatus Undinarchaeum Candidatus Undinarchaeum marinum (UP000604391) A0A832XFU3_9ARCH-
Candidatus Woesearchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Woesearchaeota archaeon (UP000773181) A0A8T4ETV4_9ARCH-
Euryarchaeota (0/232, 0 hit, 193 weak hits)Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / DSM 4304 / JCM 9628 / NBRC... (UP000002199) PYRC_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) D2REY4_ARCPA Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) F2KQ68_ARCVS Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) D3RYE3_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) A0A0F7DCB7_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium alkalithermotolerans (UP000681041) A0A8T8K9M2_9EURY Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) A0A1D3L4Y1_9EURY Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) F0T8T3_METLA Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) A0A1D2WDK8_9EURY Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) U6EC04_9EURY Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) A0A1V6N0A0_METAZ Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) A0A165ZQI4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) A0A166F317_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) A0A166F1H1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) D3DZS6_METRM Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) R9SL22_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) A0A366M7Z1_9EURY Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) A0A315XLA5_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) A0A2U1S6X1_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) A0A328SJ40_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) A0A328RZW6_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) A0A328SHJ4_9EURY Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) PYRC_METST Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) A0A328P9Z7_9EURY Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) PYRC_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) E3GYW4_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) PYRC_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) F6BB55_METIK Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Q6LYI2_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) D7DTI7_METV3 Methanothermococcus Methanothermococcus sp. SCGC AD-155-M21 (UP000766671) A0A8J7YH54_9EURY Methanofervidicoccus Methanofervidicoccus abyssi (UP000290527) A0A401HP02_9EURY Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) PYRC_METKA Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Methanohalarchaeum Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) A0A1Q6DS55_METT1 Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum sp. AMET6-2 (UP000830204) A0A8T9VLW4_9EURY Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Methanofastidiosa Candidatus Methanofastidiosa archaeon (UP000704381) Candidatus Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haladaptataceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) A0A1N6UQ61_9EURY Haladaptatus paucihalophilus DX253 (UP000184203) E7QUD5_HALPU Halorussus Halorussus gelatinilyticus (UP000830434) A0A8U0ILX2_9EURY Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) A0A6G3ZP44_9EURY Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum desulfuricans (UP000663292) A0A897NVD9_9EURY Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) A0A4D6HAQ8_9EURY Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) Q5V088_HALMA Halocatena Halocatena salina (UP000831768) A0A8U0A4H3_9EURY Halococcoides Halococcoides cellulosivorans (UP000244727) A0A2R4WY96_9EURY Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) A0A554NEQ9_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000451471) A0A6B0GM35_9EURY Halomicroarcula Halomicroarcula pellucida (UP000605784) A0A830GQE7_9EURY Halomicroarcula salinisoli (UP000783863) A0A8J7YJP7_9EURY Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) C7NWY4_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) A0A1I6L5S1_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) A0A650A4D0_9EURY Halorhabdus utahensis (strain DSM 12940 / JCM 11049 / AX-2) (UP000002071) C7NUZ0_HALUD Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) A0A1Q1FJZ7_9EURY Halosegnis Halosegnis rubeus (UP000326865) A0A5N5UCB4_9EURY Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) M0CX13_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) A0A1G8YK11_9EURY Halovenus carboxidivorans (UP000466535) A0A6B0T6W3_9EURY Natronomonas Natronomonas aquatica (UP001139494) A0A9R1CSN6_9EURY Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) M1XKP9_NATM8 Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) A0A1U7EVB6_NATPD Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) A0A4U5JCI7_9EURY Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) A0A6A9SPG9_9EURY Salinirubellus Salinirubellus salinus (UP001057580) A0A9E7U9U0_9EURY Halobacteriaceae Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) A0A0F7P996_9EURY Halarchaeum rubridurum (UP000614609) A0A830FPN5_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium bonnevillei (UP000471521) Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) A0A0U5GWY3_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) A0A1I0PGM2_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum NRC-34001 Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) PYRC_HALSA Halocalculus Halocalculus aciditolerans (UP000607197) A0A830F714_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) A0A1J1ADC3_9EURY Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) A0A518S9G6_9EURY Halococcaceae Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus paucihalophilus (UP000075321) A0A151AJX3_9EURY Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) M0M2Y0_9EURY Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) M0MRU7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) M0MFP1_9EURY Halorubellaceae Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) A0A1G9XE12_9EURY Halorubellus Halorubellus sp. JP-L1 (UP000752746) A0A8J7ZIL9_9EURY Natronoarchaeaceae Halostella Halostella sp. JP-L12 (UP000753532) A0A8J8CWE1_9EURY Natranaeroarchaeum Natranaeroarchaeum sulfidigenes (UP000663586) A0A897MLE8_9EURY Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) A0A285NSV7_NATPI Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) R4VW46_9EURY Salinarchaeum sp. IM2453 (UP000826685) A0A8G1M307_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) A0A365T448_9EURY Haloferacales Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) A0A1H3DM28_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) A0A1H6CLZ9_9EURY Halobellus salinus (UP000653099) A0A830E760_9EURY Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) A0A498GE36_9EURY Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) V4GR56_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) D4GSE0_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) E4NKV4_HALBP Halogeometricum limi (UP000243250) A0A1I6ITF6_9EURY Halogeometricum sp. CBA1124 (UP000487987) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) A0A1G9Y0L6_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) A0A1I2WRE2_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) A0A1H3X8S1_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus sp. MHR1 (UP000298727) A0A4D7H534_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) U1NAE9_9EURY Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) Q18DL6_HALWD Halorubraceae Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) A0A343THC0_9EURY Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) A0A1M5T526_9EURY Halobaculum halophilum (UP000509750) A0A7D5KN17_9EURY Halobaculum salinum (UP000509626) A0A7D5Q9I6_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) A0A1H6V260_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) A0A0P7HEU3_9EURY Halolamina salifodinae (UP000823736) A0A8T4H4W1_9EURY Halonotius Halonotius aquaticus (UP000276588) A0A3A6QD85_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halonotius sp. J07HN6 (UP000030638) U1NI04_9EURY Halonotius terrestris (UP000705823) A0A8J8PDD1_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) A0A1H6IPA3_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum alkaliphilum (UP000823588) A0A8T4GGX8_9EURY Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) A0A256IHC6_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) M0FD42_9EURY Halorubrum lacusprofundi (strain ATCC 49239 / DSM 5036 / JCM 8891 / AC... (UP000000740) B9LR01_HALLT Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) A0A256HBU4_9EURY Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) A0A6G2HFK2_9EURY Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) A0A4U7FA19_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) A0A238XPL1_HALVU Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) A0A2I8VQ99_9EURY Halorutilales Halorutilaceae Halorutilus Halorutilus salinus (UP001149411) A0A9Q4C7T6_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) M0M2U7_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) F8D5E3_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) W0JZC1_9EURY Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena salina JCM 13891 (UP000011657) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) A0A2Z2HVI7_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) A0A346PP00_9EURY Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) A0A3N6M5M6_9EURY A0A3N6MCX3_9EURY Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) M0ARR3_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) D3SQZ5_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense (strain JCM 12890 / CGMCC 1.3731 / AJ2) (UP000011511) L9ZIS8_NATA2 Natrinema halophilum (UP000509241) A0A7D5K5P1_9EURY Natrinema limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) M0CDC2_9EURY Natrinema saccharevitans (UP000189370) A0A1S8AUW2_9EURY Natrinema salifodinae (UP000183275) A0A1I0M2R8_9EURY Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) L0AM75_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) L0K1T0_9EURY Natronococcus pandeyae (UP000766904) A0A8J8TRF4_9EURY Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) A0A202ECR0_9EURY Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) L9WHA9_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum daqingense (UP000185687) A0A1N7FIV8_9EURY Natronorubrum halalkaliphilum (UP000434101) A0A6B0VQP4_9EURY Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) L9WJE9_9EURY Natronosalvus Natronosalvus rutilus (UP001056855) A0A9E7NBS9_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) A0A4S3TP69_9EURY Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Q0W790_METAR Methanocella conradii (strain DSM 24694 / JCM 17849 / CGMCC 1.5162 / H... (UP000005233) H8I579_METCZ Methanomicrobia archaeon (UP000740934) Methanomicrobiales Methanocalculaceae Methanocalculus Methanocalculus chunghsingensis (UP000730161) A0A8J7W4H4_9EURY Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) A2SQD3_METLZ Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) I7KDV6_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) A0A498GY92_9EURY Methanofollis Methanofollis fontis (UP000292580) A0A483CTW7_9EURY Methanofollis formosanus (UP000826709) A0A8G1A3B9_9EURY Methanogenium Methanogenium marinum (UP001143747) A0A9Q4KNF0_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) E1REA2_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) H1YZ51_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) A7I6K5_METB6 Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) L0HIK0_METFS Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) B8GJK0_METPE Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Q2FLR3_METHJ Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) A0A2V2N2Z8_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) A0A2V3JEE8_UNCME Methanosarcinales Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) A0A062V6Y4_9EURY Candidatus Methanoperedens sp. (UP000813842) A0A964DDE0_9EURY Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) A0A484F3Y8_9EURY Methanococcoides Methanococcoides methylutens MM1 (UP000033048) A0A0E3SQS3_METMT Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) D7EB60_METEZ Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) D5EB54_METMS Methanolobus Methanolobus halotolerans (UP000297295) A0A4E0PUG3_9EURY Methanolobus zinderi (UP000509594) A0A7D5E9Q1_9EURY Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) L0KX09_METHD Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) F7XNK7_METZD Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) PYRC_METAC Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) A0A0E3NZ87_9EURY Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanosarcinales incertae sedis ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) A0A2V3JH28_9EURY Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) A0A1F2P536_9EURY Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) A0A1F2PBG9_9EURY Methanotrichales Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanothrix harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) G7WR23_METH6 Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) F4C021_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) A0B872_METTP Theionarchaea Theionarchaea archaeon (UP000732480) A0A8J7XX94_9EURY Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) PYRC_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) F0LJM1_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) PYRC_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) C6A1L4_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) A0A133U9C8_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) A0A133U7U9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) A0A133UNK2_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) A0A133UFF5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) A0A133UVE7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) A0A133V8Y5_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) A0A133V7X9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) A0A133VBM4_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) A0A133VD96_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) A0A133VFG3_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) A0A133VS19_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)-
Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nanoarchaeia Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)-
Nitrososphaerota (0/26, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Caldarchaeales Candidatus Caldarchaeaceae Candidatus Caldarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) E6N602_CALS0 Candidatus Calditenuaceae Candidatus Calditenuaceae archaeon HR02 (UP000236403) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) A0A4P2VPA0_9ARCH Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote (UP000554454) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387) Nitrososphaeria Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) Nitrosopumilus sp. b1 (UP001027841) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus oleophilus (UP000058925) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Nitrososphaerota archaeon (UP000724514) A0A8T7HFY2_UNCNO Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotalea sp. TS (UP000800317) Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis cloacae (UP000266745) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483)-
Thermoproteota (0/48, 0 hit, 38 weak hits)Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) PYRC_AERPE Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) A0A2R4ZTM8_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus mucosus (strain ATCC 35584 / DSM 2162 / JCM 9187 / O7/1) (UP000001068) E8R8L8_DESM0 E8R8J7_DESM0 Desulfurococcus sp. (UP001071570) A0A9E4ZVS1_9CREN Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) A0A0U3E0D3_9CREN Ignicoccus pacificus DSM 13166 (UP001063698) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) E0SQF0_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) A3DM45_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) I3TFG1_THEC1 I3TEW7_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) D5U113_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) A2BJ21_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) A0A0V8RUZ8_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) G0EHL9_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) H9ZZW3_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) A0A2U9IFK9_9CREN A0A2U9ICI4_9CREN A0A2U9ICH0_9CREN Acidianus sulfidivorans JP7 (UP000248410) Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) A0A031LSV6_9CREN A0A031LV69_9CREN Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) W7KZ28_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) Stygiolobus Stygiolobus azoricus (UP000423396) A0A650CP35_9CREN Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) A0A348B624_9CREN Sulfolobaceae archaeon (UP001069355) A0A9E4ZN65_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) PYRC_SULAC Sulfolobus sp. D5 (UP000715278) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex metallicus DSM 6482 = JCM 9184 (UP000470772) A0A6A9QKD5_SULME Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) PYRC_SULTO F9VNV5_SULTO Sulfolobales archaeon HS-7 (UP000825755) A0A8D5U1P0_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) A0A2T9WZB3_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermofilales Thermofilaceae Infirmifilum Infirmifilum lucidum (UP000594121) A0A7L9FHQ9_9CREN Infirmifilum uzonense (UP000067434) A0A0F7FI63_9CREN Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) A1RZC7_THEPD Thermoproteales Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) A8MCW3_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 / CIP ... (UP000002439) PYRC_PYRAE Thermocladium Thermocladium modestius (UP000610960) A0A830GUU7_9CREN Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) G4RLX2_THETK Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) E1QT54_VULDI Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) V4XV69_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) V4X8G9_9ARCHBacteria-
Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Abditibacteriia Abditibacteriales Abditibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684) A0A2S8STZ8_9BACT-
Acidobacteriota (2/48, 2 hits, 62 weak hits)Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) A0A5M8ST04_9BACT A0A5M8STH7_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriota bacterium (UP000588066) A0A7Y5TZ32_UNCAI A0A7Y5WT69_UNCAI Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonadaceae bacterium (UP000625862) A0A925FPU9_9BACT Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) A0A0B6X1C1_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) G2LIU5_CHLTF Holophagae Acanthopleuribacterales Acanthopleuribacteraceae Acanthopleuribacter Acanthopleuribacter pedis (UP000664417) A0A8J7Q4X3_9BACT Sulfidibacter Sulfidibacter corallicola (UP000663929) A0A8A4TUY8_SULCO Holophagales Holophagaceae Geothrix Geothrix sp. (UP000653166) A0A8J8HGC3_9BACT Thermotomaculales Thermotomaculaceae Thermotomaculum Thermotomaculum hydrothermale (UP000595564) A0A7R6SY50_9BACT Terriglobia Bryobacterales Bryobacteraceae Bryobacteraceae bacterium (UP000625220) A0A925GW83_9BACT Paludibaculum Paludibaculum fermentans (UP000593892) A0A7S7SPC8_9BACT Candidatus Acidoferrales Candidatus Acidoferrum Candidatus Acidoferrum panamensis (UP000567293) Terriglobales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) A0A4R1L1X1_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) A0A3P0X8G4_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) A0A2Z5FXG1_9BACT A0A2Z5FY17_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / BCRC 80197 ... (UP000002207) C1F8V4_ACIC5 Alloacidobacterium Alloacidobacterium dinghuense (UP000515312) A0A7G8BH78_9BACT A0A7G8BJZ4_9BACT Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) A0A1H5WHI4_9BACT Edaphobacter Edaphobacter acidisoli (UP000648801) A0A916RWP4_9BACT Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) A0A3R9WGC1_9BACT A0A3R9R1M7_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000647241) A0A917H5P2_9BACT Edaphobacter lichenicola (UP000568106) A0A7W8MSM1_9BACT A0A7W8IMC7_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) A0A4Q7YTX7_9BACT A0A4Q7YN24_9BACT Edaphobacter sp. 4G125 (UP000515460) A0A7G8BVV6_9BACT Granulicella Granulicella aggregans (UP000540989) A0A7W7ZF05_9BACT A0A7W8E2J5_9BACT Granulicella arctica (UP000589520) A0A7Y9PGV5_9BACT A0A7Y9PGC9_9BACT Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) G8NRV9_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) A0A1I6LDG2_9BACT A0A1I6MZA9_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) A0A239D588_9BACT A0A239KXL8_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) A0A4Q0SX63_9BACT A0A4Q0T947_9BACT Granulicella sp. 5B5 (UP000515496) A0A7D7X9S4_9BACT Granulicella sp. WH15 (UP000513480) A0A7L5A2F4_9BACT A0A7L5A9N0_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) E8X400_GRATM E8WYX7_GRATM Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Q1IJ01_KORVE Occallatibacter Occallatibacter riparius (UP001059380) A0A9J7BTD3_9BACT Paracidobacterium Paracidobacterium acidisoli (UP000264702) A0A372IMA4_9BACT Silvibacterium Silvibacterium bohemicum (UP000538666) A0A841K2J4_9BACT A0A841K1L3_9BACT Silvibacterium dinghuense (UP000290253) A0A4V1NVX0_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) A0A5B9EGX3_9BACT A0A5B9E2X2_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) A0A1G7NJM9_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) I3ZM58_TERRK I3ZD76_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) E8V0Q0_TERSS E8UXZ6_TERSS Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) A0A062XXB9_9BACT Thermoanaerobaculia bacterium (UP000600187) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacterales Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) A0A143PHD6_LUTPR A0A143PKN0_LUTPR Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) A0A6A7L407_9BACT Luteitalea sp. TBR-22 (UP000604530) A0A915U959_9BACT-
Actinomycetota (1/2005, 1 hit, 2688 weak hits)Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) C7M0V9_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) A0A0D8HG48_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) A0A0D8FVS4_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) A0A1M4T6W4_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) A0A5Q2RM62_9ACTN Aquihabitans Aquihabitans sp. G128 (UP000824224) A0A8F4FTZ9_9ACTN Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) A0A6C7ECJ8_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) A0A4R7HYX5_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) R4Z2P0_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) A0A6L5F698_9ACTN A0A6L5F8L3_9ACTN A0A6L5FA68_9ACTN A0A6L5F672_9ACTN A0A6L5F5Z7_9ACTN A0A6L5F423_9ACTN A0A6L5F694_9ACTN A0A6L5F6Z6_9ACTN A0A6L5F2J5_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetes Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / DSM 8971 / 11B) (UP000008221) A0LUG2_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) A0A0J0UTP9_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) A0A0G3V2P6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) A0A0N1NC69_9ACTN A0A0N1NBK3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) A0A0N1NUC0_9ACTN A0A0N1GNB3_9ACTN Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) A0A430JNS2_9ACTO A0A3S0C2E0_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) U1QD70_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) A0A3P1UY25_9ACTO A0A3P1V9X2_9ACTO Actinomyces gaoshouyii (UP000614239) A0A8H9LIQ8_9ACTO Actinomyces glycerinitolerans (UP000184291) A0A1M4S1J9_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) G9PE73_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) A0A448HE58_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) J1HHJ0_9ACTO J0NNP3_9ACTO Actinomyces respiraculi (UP000594637) A0A7T0PYA8_9ACTO A0A7T0PV32_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) A0A3S4SL63_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) A0A418UVZ0_9ACTO A0A418UV04_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMSC065F12 (UP000176960) A0A7Z1AIH0_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. HMT897 (UP000595973) A0A974NAQ6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) A0A095WW33_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) F9EGV3_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 849 str. F0330 (UP000003600) G9PKS5_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) C0W3M4_9ACTO Actinomyces weissii (UP000595895) A0A7T7MB01_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) A0A2V1K5S9_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) A0A4V2KR18_9ACTO Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / CCUG 1721... (UP000000376) D7BP96_ARCHD Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) A0A1Q5PNV2_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) A0A1Q5PSV7_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) A0A1D9MJU9_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) A0A1Q5Q3A1_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) A0A1Q5PYA8_9ACTO Flaviflexus Flaviflexus ciconiae (UP000280344) A0A3Q9G3H6_9ACTO Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) A0A3S8Z7G0_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) C0W1L5_9ACTO Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) D6ZHC5_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) E0QRK8_9ACTO Nanchangia Nanchangia anserum (UP000627538) A0A8I0G9P6_9ACTO Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) A0A1D8B0A1_9ACTO Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) A0A179B634_9ACTO A0A179B6S3_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) A0A3P1SFT8_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) N6X9R5_9ACTO Schaalia hyovaginalis (UP000617426) A0A923IXZ1_9ACTO Schaalia odontolytica (UP000250192) A0A2X0UKS5_9ACTO Schaalia sp. 19OD2882 (UP000683503) A0A975SQY8_9ACTO Schaalia sp. ZJ405 (UP000594631) A0A7T0KK07_9ACTO Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) K0Z263_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) A0A0W1KHP8_9ACTO Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) W1TV32_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) K0Z7G6_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) A0A1R4FGN8_9ACTO A0A1R4F497_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium SN12 (UP000233335) A0A2N1JNU9_9ACTO Actinomycetes incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) A0A368VPU3_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) A0A2T0H1H5_ACTMO Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) A0A1G9BAK9_ACTMZ Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) A0A261FA23_9BIFI Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) A0A261F5S8_9BIFI Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) U1R9C8_9BIFI Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) A0A086Z0K5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) A1A1F9_BIFAA Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) A0A366K8D4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) B8DUK0_BIFA0 Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) A0A261G764_9BIFI A0A261GB01_9BIFI Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) A0A086ZQN9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) I3WHV4_BIFBI Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) A0A086ZJL9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) A0A080N200_9BIFI Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) A0A086ZRK2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium breve DSM 20213 = JCM 1192 (UP000003191) D4BPF2_BIFBR Bifidobacterium callitrichos (UP000240228) A0A2T3G902_9BIFI A0A2T3GB11_9BIFI Bifidobacterium canis (UP000487882) A0A7K1J3I8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) A0A430FAP7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) A0A6I5MZB3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) A0A1C4H271_9BIFI Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) A0A087B4N3_9BIFI Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) D2QA94_BIFDB Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) A0A430FSZ9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) A0A2M9HKE6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) A0A430FK77_9BIFI Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) A0A087VU99_9BIFI Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) A0A5N5REN6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium lemurum (UP000216352) A0A261FMP4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium leontopitheci (UP000441772) A0A6I1GMU8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Q8G657_BIFLO Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) A0A087B9Z2_9BIFI Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) A0A087BII1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) A0A087BNR8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) A0A087C0R0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) A0A2M9H830_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pseudolongum PV8-2 (UP000030636) A0A0A7I8E1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) A0A087CD60_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) A0A087AS24_9BIFI Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. saeculare (UP000718821) A0A938WW64_9BIFI Bifidobacterium ramosum (UP000482084) A0A6L4X3X0_9BIFI Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) A0A087CUW1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) A0A430FTT4_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scaligerum (UP000228755) A0A2M9HSX5_9BIFI Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) A0A087D8Y7_9BIFI Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) A0A2M9HHL1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109957 (UP000532194) A0A7Y0HTN6_9BIFI Bifidobacterium sp. DSM 109958 (UP000588277) A0A7Y0HXR1_9BIFI Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) A0A087E041_9BIFI Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) A0A087EB82_9BIFI A0A087E789_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tissieri (UP000216444) A0A261F8P9_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) A0A087EEB6_9BIFI Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) A0A261EP53_9BIFI Galliscardovia Galliscardovia ingluviei (UP000619536) A0A8J3EXS6_9BIFI Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 6420B (UP000033124) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) E6JYB4_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) A0A261ES74_9BIFI Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) W5IJP2_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) J0X0W0_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) A0A249L612_9ACTN Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) A0A249LEY0_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) A0A249KGN5_9ACTN Candidatus Planktophila vernalis (UP000217186) A0A249KV25_9ACTN Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinocrinis Actinocrinis puniceicyclus (UP000677913) A0A8J7WTP0_9ACTN A0A8J7WR97_9ACTN Actinospica Actinospica acidithermotolerans (UP000676325) A0A941EFM0_9ACTN Actinospica durhamensis (UP000675781) A0A941EVH4_9ACTN Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) C7PVS8_CATAD C7PZS2_CATAD Catenulispora sp. (UP000600608) A0A973P091_9ACTN A0A973NUI0_9ACTN Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) A0A010Z1N9_9ACTN A0A010ZNE6_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) A0A1M7RFT2_9ACTN A0A1M7QCR4_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) A0A545ALL8_9ACTN A0A545AQG9_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia alpina (UP000305282) A0A4S5ERZ2_9ACTN Frankia alni (strain DSM 45986 / CECT 9034 / ACN14a) (UP000000657) Q0RF78_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) A0A2I2KRA9_9ACTN A0A2I2KQN2_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / HFP020203 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Q2J834_FRACC Frankia sp. CN6 (UP000604475) A0A937RK59_9ACTN A0A937RI13_9ACTN A0A937RRG7_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) A0A166R0J1_9ACTN Frankia sp. R43 (UP000050262) A0A0P7BT52_9ACTN Frankiaceae bacterium (UP000633387) A0A924NPI0_9ACTN Parafrankia Parafrankia colletiae (UP000179627) A0A1S1R630_9ACTN Parafrankia soli (UP000179769) A0A1S1Q1B4_9ACTN Protofrankia Candidatus Protofrankia californiensis (UP000199013) A0A1C3NWC8_9ACTN Candidatus Protofrankia datiscae (UP000001549) F8AZX6_9ACTN Pseudofrankia Pseudofrankia asymbiotica (UP000188929) A0A1V2I9F8_9ACTN A0A1V2IJG5_9ACTN Pseudofrankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / DDB 130130 / E... (UP000002484) E3JA34_PSEI1 Frankiales bacterium (UP000599133) A0A923QBZ0_9ACTN Frankineae bacterium MT45 (UP000243755) A0A1G8SAK6_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) A0A2T0ZWL7_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus haudaquaticus (UP000219482) A0A286H633_9ACTN A0A286GXV9_9ACTN Blastococcus mobilis (UP000198403) A0A238Z4L2_9ACTN A0A239AVL1_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) A0A4Q7Y4I1_9ACTN A0A4Q7Y4F7_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) H6RVJ0_BLASD Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) A0A4U3CLA7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) A0A4Y9Q4Q5_9ACTN A0A4Y9Q360_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) A0A4Y9PA08_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) A0A4Y9P466_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) A0A1H7PXA6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) A0A1I2HKH3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) A0A367AXC0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) A0A366ZP78_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-26 (UP000252630) A0A367AGG5_9ACTN A0A366ZQS8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) A0A367AB33_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) A0A1I5Q040_9ACTN A0A1I5MHX1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus nigrescens (UP000184471) A0A1M5RNI8_9ACTN A0A1M5CPZ6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) D2S9E1_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) A0A1I4FFF4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) A0A285E7Y7_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) A0A4Y9MNN0_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) A0A372J686_9ACTN A0A372J2N1_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) A0A0Q5VNX3_9ACTN A0A0Q5VH08_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) A0A366ZKN0_9ACTN Goekera Goekera deserti (UP000470470) A0A7K3WA12_9ACTN A0A7K3WKC4_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) A0A098Y8M5_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) I4EZC3_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) A0A562INK5_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) A0A1H3D4I9_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) A0A323V636_9ACTN Petropleomorpha Petropleomorpha daqingensis (UP000541969) A0A853CN05_9ACTN A0A853CE07_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) A0A4S8Q6Y0_9ACTN A0A4S8Q0S8_9ACTN A0A4S8PVM3_9ACTN Glycomyces paridis (UP000305792) A0A4V4HPP2_9ACTN A0A4S8PWU5_9ACTN Glycomyces terrestris (UP000277256) A0A426V1Q5_9ACTN A0A426UTZ7_9ACTN Natronoglycomyces Natronoglycomyces albus (UP000662939) A0A895XSZ2_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) A0A562VD00_9ACTN A0A562VCH4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) A0A543B453_9ACTN A0A543ATQ5_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) D3QBE0_STANL D3Q656_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) A0A1M5LQA0_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) A0A2P8E2B4_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) A0A4R5DTY6_9ACTN A0A4V2Z3C8_9ACTN Jiangella aurantiaca (UP000295217) A0A4R5AFE7_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) A0A6N9YRE0_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) A0A329QJ52_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) A0A6L9SHY3_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora mesophila (UP000460435) A0A7K3LZC2_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) A0A0Q7K1L6_9ACTN Kineococcus Kineococcus aurantiacus (UP000521922) A0A7Y9DGY4_9ACTN Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) A6WCC9_KINRD Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) A0A2S6IPH1_9ACTN Kineosporia Kineosporia babensis (UP001138997) A0A9X1NL60_9ACTN A0A9X1NEY5_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) A0A3N1G9A0_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus marinus (UP000555552) A0A849BN60_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) A0A315ZR07_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) A0A1H1B486_9ACTN Kitasatosporales Carbonactinosporaceae Carbonactinospora Carbonactinospora thermoautotrophica (UP000070188) A0A132N5A0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae Actinacidiphila Actinacidiphila alni (UP000199323) A0A1I2C8D6_9ACTN Actinacidiphila cocklensis (UP001152519) A0A9W4GRK4_9ACTN A0A9W4DTV5_9ACTN Actinacidiphila glaucinigra (UP000198280) A0A239MN94_9ACTN A0A239BSR0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila guanduensis (UP000199341) A0A1H0QFZ7_9ACTN A0A1H0K4G8_9ACTN Actinacidiphila oryziradicis (UP000305778) A0A4V5N065_9ACTN A0A4U0SWP0_9ACTN A0A4U0SPL8_9ACTN A0A4U0SPY4_9ACTN A0A4U0T8M0_9ACTN Actinacidiphila paucisporea (UP000184111) A0A1M7QQV0_9ACTN A0A1M7K5G7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila rubida (UP000181951) A0A1H8K0P7_9ACTN Actinacidiphila yanglinensis (UP000236754) A0A1H6CM94_9ACTN A0A1H5XL98_9ACTN Allostreptomyces Allostreptomyces psammosilenae (UP000567795) A0A852ZRG4_9ACTN A0A853A4F3_9ACTN Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) A0A1T3NTN1_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora acidiphila (UP000319103) A0A540WDS2_9ACTN A0A540VZQ3_9ACTN Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) A0A561EZJ2_9ACTN A0A561EYJ2_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) A0A1E7NDZ5_KITAU A0A1E7ND78_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) A0A066Z3U5_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) A0A0D0Q6Y9_KITGR Kitasatospora indigofera (UP000617734) A0A918YYI2_9ACTN A0A919FEC1_9ACTN Kitasatospora kifunensis (UP000540506) A0A7W7VY98_KITKI A0A7W7R745_KITKI Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) E4N7P0_KITSK E4N1R9_KITSK Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) A0A2H5AUV7_9ACTN A0A2H5B9B1_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) A0A0Q8NVN0_9ACTN A0A0Q8NUE1_9ACTN Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) A0A561UAF7_9ACTN A0A561UAX2_9ACTN Mangrovactinospora Mangrovactinospora gilvigrisea (UP000243342) A0A1J7BH48_9ACTN Peterkaempfera Peterkaempfera bronchialis (UP000249340) A0A345T426_9ACTN A0A345T508_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus fuscans (UP000657385) A0A931B1V8_9ACTN A0A931FEJ3_9ACTN A0A931B6A9_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) A0A1H7KPZ6_STRJI A0A1H7YL86_STRJI A0A1H7X5B5_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) A0A2X0IDL7_9ACTN A0A2X0IEJ0_9ACTN A0A2X0K211_9ACTN A0A2X0IWX5_9ACTN Streptantibioticus Streptantibioticus cattleyicolor (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM ... (UP000007842) F8K4Y7_STREN F8JXP9_STREN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) A0A1E7JUA3_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) A0A0L0JN07_9ACTN A0A0L0K4K9_9ACTN Streptomyces actinomycinicus (UP000661858) A0A937ENZ5_9ACTN A0A937EL21_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) A0A2U9NY50_STRAS A0A2U9PAW5_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) A0A5N8VQ40_9ACTN A0A5N8V4A8_9ACTN A0A5N8VMB7_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) S4NKP6_9ACTN S4MKA3_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) A0A1E5PEE2_9ACTN A0A1E5P4T7_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) A0A1I1P7M7_9ACTN A0A1I1ITW4_9ACTN Streptomyces alanosinicus (UP000655443) A0A918YHH6_9ACTN A0A919D106_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) PYRC_STRCO ALLB_STRCO Streptomyces albiflavescens (UP000600365) A0A917Y7Q5_9ACTN A0A917YDE4_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) A0A1Z1W6U8_9ACTN A0A1Z1WLS1_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) A0A0B5F353_STRA4 A0A0B5EVL5_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliphilus (UP000538929) A0A7W3TBS4_9ACTN Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) A0A5P0YS13_9ACTN A0A5P0YUJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) A0A0K2AP25_STRA7 A0A0K2B1L1_STRA7 Streptomyces apricus (UP000324965) A0A5B0BFI7_9ACTN A0A5B0AHM6_9ACTN A0A5A9ZX34_9ACTN Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) A0A345XL84_9ACTN A0A345XI37_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus group Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) A0A5J6HFC3_STRAD A0A5J6I133_STRAD Streptomyces aurantiacus (UP000516444) A0A7G1P9E6_9ACTN A0A7G1NVJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) S3ZST7_9ACTN S3ZIW9_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) A0A2P8Q1L9_9ACTN A0A2P8PVT5_9ACTN A0A2P8QAI9_9ACTN Streptomyces flaveus (UP000637788) A0A917RBE9_9ACTN A0A917QXH5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) F3NKY5_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) A0A0L8L2H1_9ACTN A0A0L8L3Z5_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiogriseus (UP000658320) A0A918F8U3_9ACTN A0A918BVS8_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) A0A8B1N7H0_9ACTN A0A8B1NUY7_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) ALLB_STRAW Q827R0_STRAW Streptomyces beijiangensis (UP000664167) A0A939F7K1_9ACTN A0A939JLX2_9ACTN Streptomyces benahoarensis (UP000320888) A0A553ZPR0_9ACTN A0A553ZFJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) D7BWT9_STRBB D7C4K7_STRBB Streptomyces boluensis (UP000598297) A0A964URK1_9ACTN A0A964ULK5_9ACTN A0A964UNU3_9ACTN Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) A0A6G4X494_9ACTN A0A6G4WSY8_9ACTN Streptomyces brasiliensis (UP000657574) A0A917NIE2_9ACTN A0A917KX79_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) A0A7H8NIT7_9ACTN A0A7H8NEV1_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) A0A101T2U0_9ACTN A0A124I1N6_9ACTN A0A101TCJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) A0A0K9X8V9_9ACTN A0A0K9XL83_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi (UP000319210) A0A4Y3QZZ3_STRCI A0A4Y3RA55_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) A0A0M9X518_9ACTN A0A0M9XAN1_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) A0A101TRN8_9ACTN A0A101U8S5_9ACTN Streptomyces calvus (UP000316215) A0A514JZA4_9ACTN A0A514JLC3_9ACTN Streptomyces candidus (UP000540423) A0A7X0HHI6_9ACTN A0A7X0HE61_9ACTN Streptomyces capitiformicae (UP000603227) A0A919DF78_9ACTN A0A918ZJJ7_9ACTN Streptomyces capoamus (UP000619355) A0A919F0A5_9ACTN A0A919F1M5_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) A0A2M8LSW2_9ACTN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) A0A101NN31_9ACTN A0A101NM89_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) A0A0N0XXT4_9ACTN A0A0N0H117_9ACTN Streptomyces chromofuscus (UP000594008) A0A7M2TC84_STRCW A0A7M2T576_STRCW Streptomyces chumphonensis (UP000632289) A0A927F1G0_9ACTN A0A927EX53_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) A0A2G1XPU4_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) E2PV44_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) S5UZJ4_STRC3 S5VBW2_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) A0A1S2Q4N1_9ACTN A0A1S2P0R8_9ACTN Streptomyces coryli (UP000481583) A0A6G4TVA7_9ACTN A0A6G4U7X5_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) A0A370B3F3_9ACTN A0A370AUK3_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) A0A124GY65_9ACTN A0A117PEX5_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) A0A0C5FXE7_9ACTN A0A0C5G3M0_9ACTN Streptomyces daliensis (UP000675554) A0A8T4IRA7_9ACTN A0A8T4ITA9_9ACTN Streptomyces dangxiongensis (UP000268329) A0A3G2JP46_9ACTN A0A3G2JD45_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) K4R5D4_STRDJ K4QTI2_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) A0A367FBJ3_9ACTN A0A367ESW8_9ACTN Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) A0A233S484_STRDA A0A233SU60_STRDA Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) A0A124IEK8_9ACTN A0A117RYG5_9ACTN Streptomyces echinatus (UP000585836) A0A7W9UVD0_9ACTN A0A7W9UTJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces echinoruber (UP000623010) A0A918RPB6_9ACTN A0A918VGW6_9ACTN Streptomyces eurocidicus (UP000235945) A0A2N8NN28_STREU Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) A0A5Q0LKA1_9ACTN A0A5Q0LNR2_9ACTN Streptomyces ferrugineus (UP000594205) A0A7M2SWH0_9ACTN A0A7M2SF28_9ACTN Streptomyces filamentosus (UP000632849) A0A919BXA1_STRFL A0A919BC27_STRFL Streptomyces filipinensis (UP000618795) A0A918MC25_9ACTN A0A918M9K9_9ACTN Streptomyces finlayi (UP000515307) A0A7G7BT07_9ACTN A0A7G7BF20_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) A0A291Q459_9ACTN A0A291QIU8_9ACTN Streptomyces fructofermentans (UP000645555) A0A918NVA9_9ACTN A0A918K6M9_9ACTN Streptomyces fulvorobeus (UP000498980) A0A7J0C2N6_9ACTN A0A7J0CCB8_9ACTN Streptomyces fumanus (UP000630718) A0A919APJ7_9ACTN A0A919AU92_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) A0A494UIM1_9ACTN A0A494V1Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces fuscichromogenes (UP000653411) A0A917XEH2_9ACTN A0A917XMZ6_9ACTN Streptomyces galilaeus (UP000325988) A0A5J6EM64_STRGJ A0A5J6F198_STRGJ Streptomyces genisteinicus (UP000516230) A0A7H0HP42_9ACTN A0A7H0I494_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvosporeus (UP000192726) A0A1V0TN73_9ACTN A0A1V0TZ50_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) A0A089X294_STRGA A0A089XBH0_STRGA Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) A0A344U3U1_9ACTN A0A344TYI1_9ACTN Streptomyces griseicoloratus (UP000621210) A0A926L193_9ACTN A0A926L6S2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseomycini (UP000579523) A0A7W7M1T1_9ACTN A0A7W7PPT7_9ACTN Streptomyces griseorubiginosus (UP000054375) A0A101RY29_9ACTN A0A101S3P2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoviridis (UP000271291) A0A3Q9KSA2_STRGD A0A3Q9KPJ0_STRGD Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) A0A4R4TRF8_9ACTN Streptomyces harbinensis (UP000198873) A0A1I6QXQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) A0A3A9Z8S2_9ACTN Streptomyces humidus (UP000606194) A0A918FTR7_9ACTN Streptomyces hundungensis (UP000271554) A0A387HR67_9ACTN A0A387H8E0_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) A0A1G8XCZ2_9ACTN A0A1G8UZQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) A0A371Q038_STRIH A0A371PS98_STRIH Streptomyces inusitatus (UP000630936) A0A918QLM4_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) L1KZ48_9ACTN L1L9R2_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) A0A177HTD3_9ACTN A0A177HEQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) A0A646KDB7_STRJU A0A646KKC8_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) A0A117IX67_9ACTN A0A100YA97_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) A0A6N7KLE5_9ACTN A0A6N7KX22_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) A0A4V2JIX4_STRKA A0A4Q9HV60_STRKA Streptomyces klenkii (UP000270343) A0A3B0AYL0_9ACTN Streptomyces lacrimifluminis (UP000625682) A0A917KJY8_9ACTN A0A917KU52_9ACTN Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) A0A160NVD9_STRLU A0A160P862_STRLU Streptomyces lavendofoliae (UP000636661) A0A918I0N8_9ACTN A0A918M2W4_9ACTN Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) A0A2K8PM28_STRLA A0A2K8PA40_STRLA Streptomyces liangshanensis (UP000501179) A0A6G9H5G7_9ACTN A0A6G9GUS0_9ACTN Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) A0A1B1M667_STRLN A0A1B1MKG7_STRLN Streptomyces lonarensis (UP000578686) A0A7X6HYC0_9ACTN Streptomyces longispororuber (UP000608024) A0A918ZRR8_9ACTN A0A919DYW3_9ACTN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) A0A117QMV5_9ACTN A0A124HS47_9ACTN Streptomyces lucensis JCM 4490 (UP000620224) A0A918J7M6_9ACTN A0A918J982_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) A0A2R4SYL5_9ACTN A0A2R4TAK7_9ACTN Streptomyces luteolifulvus (UP000442707) A0A6H9V9P1_9ACTN A0A6H9V704_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) A0A3Q9FUU0_STRLT A0A3S9PP55_STRLT Streptomyces lydicamycinicus (UP000048965) A0A0P4RAA7_9ACTN A0A0P4RCA8_9ACTN Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) A0A1D7VJG2_9ACTN A0A1D7VQR4_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) A0A1J4Q6Y5_9ACTN A0A1J4Q033_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) A0A1J4NW96_9ACTN A0A1J4NSB7_9ACTN Streptomyces marincola (UP000194218) A0A1W7D3U5_9ACTN A0A1W7D4W9_9ACTN Streptomyces mashuensis (UP000638313) A0A919EC97_9ACTN Streptomyces mexicanus (UP000517694) A0A7X1I5Z6_9ACTN A0A7X1LQ15_9ACTN Streptomyces minutiscleroticus (UP000619244) A0A918U4U0_9ACTN A0A918NTN8_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis (UP000327000) A0A5N5W0I1_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) A0A1S2QGS3_9ACTN A0A1S2PEN2_9ACTN A0A1S2PR16_9ACTN Streptomyces montanisoli (UP000670475) A0A940RVN3_9ACTN A0A940M932_9ACTN Streptomyces morookaense (UP000587462) A0A7Y7E961_STRMO Streptomyces naganishii JCM 4654 (UP000608955) A0A918Y8W2_9ACTN A0A918Y5T7_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) A0A5J6FHQ9_9ACTN A0A5J6F4Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces niveoruber (UP000653493) A0A918GH78_9ACTN A0A918GRR2_9ACTN Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) A0A0B5DH11_9ACTN Streptomyces noursei (UP000236047) A0A2N8PK14_STRNR A0A2N8PBD0_STRNR Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) A0A1E7JY64_9ACTN A0A1E7JY89_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) A0A250VMJ0_STROL A0A250VUF3_STROL Streptomyces olivoverticillatus (UP000556084) A0A7W7PMC2_9ACTN Streptomyces pactum (UP000189443) A0A1S6JFQ2_9ACTN A0A1S6J4Q7_9ACTN Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) A0A4Z0HE23_9ACTN A0A4Z0H8F2_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) A0A345HJJ0_9ACTN A0A345HWL1_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) Streptomyces phaeofaciens (UP000646776) A0A918HAU6_9ACTN A0A918HH98_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) A0A5N8W423_9ACTN A0A5N8WBE7_9ACTN Streptomyces pilosus (UP000656732) A0A918BXT9_9ACTN A0A918BM23_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) A0A4U0MT94_9ACTN A0A4U0NJY1_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) A0A221NVF9_9ACTN A0A221P4N8_9ACTN Streptomyces poonensis (UP000622166) A0A918PHI4_9ACTN A0A918UWN4_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) A0A2I0SRG4_9ACTN A0A2I0SK33_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) B5HEK1_STRE2 B5HEX1_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudogriseolus group Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) M3CZE2_9ACTN M3B8Y8_9ACTN Streptomyces purpureus (UP000619486) A0A918LXT8_9ACTN A0A918HBY6_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) A0A1E7K4I0_9ACTN A0A1E7K730_9ACTN Streptomyces qinzhouensis (UP000320580) A0A5B8J3L1_9ACTN A0A5B8IMA5_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) A0A1H9IYD2_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) A0A124G770_9ACTN A0A0X3VGH0_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) V6JWZ6_STRRC V6L0T4_STRRC Streptomyces roseolilacinus (UP000654123) A0A918B7W0_9ACTN A0A918AYT2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) A0A0J6XNG2_9ACTN A0A0J6XNL9_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) A0A0F2TIB4_STRR3 A0A0F2TCG2_STRR3 Streptomyces ruber (UP000620156) A0A918BQ79_9ACTN A0A918B9W2_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) A0A1D8FXK2_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) A0A6G4VB67_9ACTN A0A6G4VIP5_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) C9Z7K0_STRSW C9ZGI9_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) A0A2T7SXC1_9ACTN A0A2T7SS81_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) A0A4P6TQI9_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) A0A3M0ID90_9ACTN A0A3M0I4Z4_9ACTN A0A3M0HQ90_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) A0A2P2GQR9_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) A0A0W7WUL0_9ACTN A0A0W7X0Q6_9ACTN Streptomyces smaragdinus (UP000466345) A0A7K0CEI7_9ACTN A0A7K0CNF6_9ACTN Streptomyces solincola (UP000239322) A0A2S9PYT5_9ACTN A0A2S9PZM9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (UP000629222) A0A973ZCL0_STRSQ A0A973UGD0_STRSQ Streptomyces sp. (strain CB03234) (UP000186270) A0A1Q5LF56_STRX0 A0A1Q5LT03_STRX0 Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) G2N9D4_STREK G2NG43_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) A0A510TMT5_9ACTN A0A510TC83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 1331.2 (UP000219030) A0A285QT87_9ACTN A0A285QF59_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) A0A1G5K6P8_9ACTN A0A1G5KJB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) A0A0C2AX96_9ACTN A0A0C2B978_9ACTN A0A0C2BC62_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) A0A1H4X180_9ACTN A0A1H5L4N7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) A0A1M6AMU3_9ACTN A0A1M5VV94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) A0A4R7MNF9_9ACTN A0A4R7MF77_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) A0A4R4PH89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) A0A4S2URP0_9ACTN A0A4S2V1M5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) A0A4S2TS99_9ACTN A0A4S2SMH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A73 (UP000680340) A0A8T4HRI0_9ACTN A0A8T4HK14_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) A0A384IXF2_9ACTN A0A384ISF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) A0A3N6EZ04_9ACTN A0A3N6DHD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI95-17 (UP000274768) A0A3N6I0T4_9ACTN A0A3N6ER30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) A0A3N6F251_9ACTN A0A3N6E6E3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) A0A3N6GDJ6_9ACTN A0A3N6FJ68_9ACTN A0A3N6GFB9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AJS327 (UP000555167) A0A7V8NEC6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) A0A0M8VF40_9ACTN A0A0M9ZNN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) A0A1D2IBF7_9ACTN A0A1D2IJR7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) A0A2U3A5G1_9ACTN A0A2U2ZQI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-6 (UP000277533) A0A3N5A4Z5_9ACTN A0A3N5ALQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) A0A1H5PML9_9ACTN A0A1H5HC76_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) A0A1X7E1I6_9ACTN A0A1X7ETN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. B93 (UP000677896) A0A940YVC2_9ACTN A0A940Z3H2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) A0A6I4N552_9ACTN A0A6I4NB43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) A0A4Q7WN28_9ACTN A0A4Q7XJ19_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BR123 (UP000528419) A0A7Y8WVH6_9ACTN A0A7Y8WWU6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) A0A1Q5MLP5_9ACTN A0A1Q5MJ80_9ACTN A0A1Q5N7X2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) A0A1Q5DSH1_9ACTN A0A1Q5E7Z4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) A0A2M9IP43_9ACTN A0A2M9ISA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) A0A1Q5GJS3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) A0A2M9JKA7_9ACTN A0A2M9K2Y5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) A0A2L0MZ30_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) A0A1Q5K5F2_9ACTN A0A1Q5JRH4_9ACTN A0A1Q5KE09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) A0A1Q4WC60_9ACTN A0A1Q4W159_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02400 (UP000185993) A0A1Q5M5Z3_9ACTN A0A1Q5LG45_9ACTN A0A1Q5MI17_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) A0A1Q5MLR2_9ACTN A0A1Q5N567_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) A0A1Q4VK84_9ACTN A0A1Q4VT97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02959 (UP000231976) A0A2M9M8C4_9ACTN A0A2M9LJQ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) A0A1S2JVS5_9ACTN A0A1S2JXJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) A0A0F7N079_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) A0A0U3GDM6_9ACTN A0A0U3G1T8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DI166 (UP000198690) A0A1A9BMR7_9ACTN A0A1A9BKX5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) A0A2N5WTR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) A0A101UII3_9ACTN A0A101UKW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) A0A6H0CHS8_9ACTN A0A6H0CTG0_9ACTN A0A6H0CTJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) A0A1C4SXQ4_9ACTN A0A1C4ITP5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) A0A197SWZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) A0A1K2FJH9_9ACTN A0A1K2FN54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) A0A171AK33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) A0A4V2BSV0_9ACTN A0A4Q6IF12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FH025 (UP000664166) A0A939I7A1_9ACTN A0A939L2A8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) A0A6I6S1R0_9ACTN A0A6I6S8E9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Go-475 (UP000253251) A0A2Z5JVS9_9ACTN A0A2Z5KD63_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) A0A1A5NVM9_9ACTN A0A1A5PEW5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) A0A2G5IYB1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) S2Y9L7_9ACTN S2YPD9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) S3B8Y6_9ACTN S3BQY4_9ACTN S3BG74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) A0A550I4H4_9ACTN A0A550HLT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) A0A2U3BZ82_9ACTN A0A2U3BXF7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) A0A2Z4US51_9ACTN A0A2Z4UTM1_9ACTN A0A2Z4UUV3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-1 (UP000686739) A0A944EGP3_9ACTN A0A944HT64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-10 (UP000685402) A0A944DXY4_9ACTN A0A944DU44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-11 (UP000693098) A0A944HPT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-12 (UP000686402) A0A944FTT1_9ACTN A0A944IIJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-63 (UP000687896) A0A944PCX9_9ACTN A0A944J4I5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-66 (UP000692692) A0A944JPF4_9ACTN A0A944PDF0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-86 (UP000690178) A0A944IU29_9ACTN A0A944IT42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-94 (UP000689511) A0A944PPS4_9ACTN A0A944PN38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-96 (UP000686288) A0A944PXS2_9ACTN A0A944KE10_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ISL-98 (UP000686833) A0A944Q7V3_9ACTN A0A944L0D0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) A0A4R1DNC3_9ACTN A0A4V2P3U3_9ACTN A0A4R1DRD3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) A0A1V9K5U4_9ACTN A0A1V9KIA2_9ACTN A0A1V9KHS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MA5143a (UP000240682) A0A2P9F054_9ACTN A0A2P9F7T2_9ACTN A0A2P9EWK0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) A0A0N0SYW7_9ACTN A0A0M8VJ96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) A0A0M8TU28_9ACTN A0A0M8THS8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) A0A1V2RTP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) A0A4R9F070_9ACTN A0A4R9EM40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) B4V651_9ACTN A0A0G3UZ82_9ACTN A0A0G3UQH6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) A0A1C5DXD8_9ACTN A0A1C5EJ15_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) A0A7H8IGS4_9ACTN A0A7H8IGX1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) A0A7H8JMU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) A0A1B6AF48_9ACTN A0A1B6AIN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NP160 (UP000312855) A0A5C4XPP2_9ACTN A0A5C4XCV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) A0A0M8XFD0_9ACTN A0A0M8XPT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) A0A0F0H7D2_9ACTN A0A0F0H688_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) A0A0X3UW46_9ACTN A0A0X3WF11_9ACTN A0A0X3US67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) A0A117KD91_9ACTN A0A0X3S4U8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) A0A0X3W4M6_9ACTN A0A0X3W232_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) A0A0X3XKN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) A0A0M8VGT4_9ACTN A0A0N0T3H3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) A0A2W2MWN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) A0A2U2ZA70_9ACTN A0A2U2ZC41_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU49 (UP000245632) A0A2U3H7H1_9ACTN A0A2U3H519_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) A0A1C5BNR7_9ACTN A0A1C5DP58_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) A0A1H4PAZ2_9ACTN A0A1H5AMS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PBH53 (UP000036399) A0A0H4CH25_9ACTN A0A0H4CAR3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) A0A365ZYC3_9ACTN A0A365ZR89_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) A0A1B9EMQ4_9ACTN A0A1B9EZS8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QHH-9511 (UP000429360) A0A7L4XW43_9ACTN A0A7L4Y720_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RB17 (UP000435531) A0A6I1YVS8_9ACTN A0A6I1ZKH5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RG38 (UP000677875) A0A941B2Y2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) A0A4S2RDJ7_9ACTN A0A4S2QZZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RP5T (UP000271004) A0A426UH04_9ACTN A0A3R8RS64_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Rer75 (UP000509480) A0A7L5T4R0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root1304 (UP000051136) A0A0T1S626_9ACTN A0A0T1SNS9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) A0A0Q9AH70_9ACTN A0A0Q9AVM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) A0A2S4Z4Q5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) A0A2S4Y5C0_9ACTN A0A2S4YIK5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) A0A2S4XIJ7_9ACTN A0A2S4XM40_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) A0A2B8B0D0_9ACTN A0A2B8AGB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. S4.7 (UP000472328) A0A6C0PXW5_9ACTN A0A6C0QD47_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) Streptomyces sp. SAJ15 (UP000437567) A0A7M3M5Q8_9ACTN A0A7M3M4D2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SAT1 (UP000078022) A0A1A9ISF9_9ACTN A0A1A9J323_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) A0A367HQ29_9ACTN A0A367HTT3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) A0A6B2STT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) A0A6B2V149_9ACTN A0A6B2VB42_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) A0A6B2RZ21_9ACTN A0A6B2RTR9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) A0A6B2XH36_9ACTN A0A6B2X2T3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) A0A6G3RY59_9ACTN A0A6G3RV20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) A0A6G2VGK7_9ACTN A0A6G2W1P4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2119 (UP000462206) A0A7K2ZP70_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID2131 (UP000460669) A0A7K2XH29_9ACTN A0A7K2XAT2_9ACTN A0A7K2X727_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID3343 (UP000470372) A0A7K2YIQ1_9ACTN A0A7K2YUQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4985 (UP000452311) A0A7K2FEI6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5785 (UP000444212) A0A7K3DFW4_9ACTN A0A7K3DUG1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5789 (UP000451726) A0A7K3GLI1_9ACTN A0A7K3GGX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID5910 (UP000465865) A0A7K2JP45_9ACTN A0A7K2JFC0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) A0A6B3FV52_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) A0A6B3AK15_9ACTN A0A6B3AQG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8352 (UP000463027) A0A7K2TKL1_9ACTN A0A7K2TM01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8379 (UP000450869) A0A7K3A0C9_9ACTN A0A7K3A518_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) A0A6B3HFJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) A0A542PZP6_9ACTN A0A542QLV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SN-593 (UP000595703) A0A7U3WGZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) A0A5R9M6C6_9ACTN A0A5R9LSW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_185 (UP000276963) A0A3N5A323_9ACTN A0A3N5B0B0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) A0A2A3HZJ5_9ACTN A0A2A3I142_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68367 (UP000641258) A0A926GP41_9ACTN A0A926JJ98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM68416 (UP000602348) A0A926LEA5_9ACTN A0A926R0A6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TS71-3 (UP000677732) A0A919HFE0_9ACTN A0A919LUW1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) A0A1Q5KL10_9ACTN A0A1Q5L585_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) A0A1Q4YBA5_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZAQ8_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZJR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0384-2 (UP000232010) A0A2M9HZX6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) A0A2A3H9H1_9ACTN A0A2A3GXW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) A0A1C4L0J6_9ACTN A0A1C4KQA5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. UH6 (UP000545961) A0A7Z0PTJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. VN1 (UP000502084) A0A6G9ES97_9ACTN A0A6G9F3B6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. W1SF4 (UP000273501) A0A3S8Y5K6_9ACTN A0A3Q8W9N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) A0A3Q8VHV1_9ACTN A0A3S8WQK9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) A0A3R9T7C5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04657 (UP000075363) A0A150VQE7_9ACTN A0A150VSF2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) A0A3R9YAH4_9ACTN A0A429TXY3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) A0A3R9WQ48_9ACTN A0A429S922_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) A0A0N0SLN2_9ACTN A0A0M9YUI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) A0A0F5VWB5_9ACTN A0A0F5VNR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) A0A1C6LLA6_9ACTN A0A1C6PLG6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) A0A2A4KEV0_9ACTN A0A2A4KS54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 121038 (UP000308220) A0A5B7UNL2_9ACTN A0A5B7V1S8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. YIM 130001 (UP000266479) A0A399HG14_9ACTN A0A399GJZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) A0A498E4G5_9ACTN A0A498DYN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. adm13(2018) (UP000466190) A0A652K3C2_9ACTN A0A652K859_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. cf386 (UP000198720) A0A1H0LC94_9ACTN A0A1G9ZJ85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) D6K7H2_9ACTN D6K602_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) A0A652KZ87_9ACTN A0A652K5Q3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) A0A6N2I197_9ACTN A0A6N2I4I6_9ACTN A0A6N2HTY6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) A0A1H9M2H8_9ACTN A0A1H9UMF3_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) A0A1R1ST87_9ACTN A0A1R1SRZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) A0A4Y3VFR3_9ACTN A0A4Y3VCT9_9ACTN Streptomyces spiralis (UP000641386) A0A919DPL8_9ACTN A0A918ZWA1_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) A0A5N8XIY5_9ACTN A0A5N8XM65_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) A0A505DB76_9ACTN A0A505DAT1_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) A0A1E5PNK5_9ACTN A0A1E5PXX2_9ACTN Streptomyces sulfonofaciens (UP000603708) A0A919G0A0_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) A0A6G2B7W9_9ACTN Streptomyces tardus (UP000694501) A0A949N9V6_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) A0A2V4N953_9ACTN A0A2V4MZ05_9ACTN Streptomyces termitum (UP000644020) A0A918W9M9_9ACTN A0A918SXG9_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) A0A2S1SSK7_9ACTN A0A2S1T2F7_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) A0A081XNQ5_STRTO A0A081XYN7_STRTO Streptomyces triculaminicus (UP000664781) A0A939FL24_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) A0A1V4AFC8_9ACTN A0A1V4AE89_9ACTN Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) L7ETU4_9ACTN L7FI81_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) A0A1Q4V3W5_9ACTN A0A1Q4V706_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) F2RCL5_STRVP F2RCE5_STRVP Streptomyces vietnamensis (UP000031774) A0A0B5I3H4_9ACTN A0A0B5II43_9ACTN Streptomyces vinaceus (UP000325563) A0A5J6JBS8_STRVI A0A5J6J559_STRVI Streptomyces violaceusniger group Streptomyces albiflaviniger (UP000636850) A0A931NKG7_9ACTN A0A931JCF7_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) Streptomyces malaysiensis (UP000236520) A0A2J7YUB4_STRMQ A0A2J7Z1R4_STRMQ Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) D9XIC2_STRVT D9X431_STRVT Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) A0A1G9Y0S4_9ACTN A0A1G9N9M1_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthii (UP000516428) A0A7H1BF57_9ACTN A0A7H1B3R8_9ACTN Streptomyces xanthophaeus (UP000600026) A0A919GUB6_9ACTN A0A919LDI5_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) A0A3R7EUP4_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) A0A117Q0D8_9ACTN A0A101P4E0_9ACTN Streptomyces zagrosensis (UP000588098) A0A7W9Q8K0_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) A0A286DRL1_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) G2G5C6_9ACTN G2GA17_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium (UP000561568) A0A7Y5XED2_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) V6L5K6_9ACTN Wenjunlia Wenjunlia tyrosinilytica (UP000641932) A0A917ZGD6_9ACTN A0A917ZUB3_9ACTN Wenjunlia vitaminophila (UP000050867) A0A0T6LX18_WENVI A0A0T6LTJ1_WENVI Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) C5C684_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) A0A5C5BDR8_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) A0A3N2D286_9MICO Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) A0A4Z1DYV8_9MICO A0A4Z1E2T5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) A0A2A9CZT1_9MICO A0A2A9CX82_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) A0A3N2B911_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) A0A3N4Z988_9MICO A0A3N4Z1L6_9MICO Georgenia ruanii (UP000429644) A0A7J9UVT1_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) A0A2Y8ZYF0_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) A0A2A9EIB1_9MICO A0A2A9ERE8_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) A0A6N7EMA3_9MICO Georgenia yuyongxinii (UP000318693) A0A552WVF9_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) K9APL3_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) A0A366IJ01_9MICO A0A366ICQ3_9MICO Brevibacterium jeotgali (UP000234462) A0A2H1L228_9MICO Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) A0A0B9AR82_BRELN Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) A0A2N6PKX0_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) D4YPF5_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) A0A150H8W5_9MICO Brevibacterium rongguiense (UP000469215) A0A6N9H949_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) A0A4P8HA18_9MICO Sediminivirga Sediminivirga luteola (UP000616114) A0A8J2TYR2_9MICO Spelaeicoccus Spelaeicoccus albus (UP000539111) A0A7Z0D4A2_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) A0A511YUJ7_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) A0A021VTG3_9CELL Actinotalea soli (UP000664209) A0A939LMU0_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) A0A512DB00_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) A0A0A0C0V8_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) A0A0A0BNM4_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) A0A0A0B9L7_9CELL Cellulomonas chitinilytica (UP000632740) A0A919U1B9_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) A0A511J662_9CELL Cellulomonas denverensis (UP000581206) A0A7X6KTA6_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (UP000562124) A0A7Y0QIE1_CELFI A0A7Y0LZB4_CELFI Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) F4H063_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) D5UET0_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) F8A6D4_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) A0A511F706_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) A0A1I0WA28_9CELL Cellulomonas pakistanensis (UP000642125) A0A919P6D8_9CELL Cellulomonas persica (UP000321386) A0A510UR54_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) A0A4P7SHD7_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) A0A512PAA4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) A0A0V8SDX2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) A0A4Q5N5P9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. JH27-2 (UP000612875) A0A927FMD9_9CELL A0A927FKI3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) A0A1I3VRZ7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) A0A0T0ME91_9CELL A0A0T0MH65_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) A0A3N2JMC9_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) A0A3N2G259_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) A0A542UYP7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Cellulomonas triticagri (UP000269289) A0A3M2JQR6_9CELL Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) A0A0Q9C1L2_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) A0A1H1SRA8_9CELL Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) A0A5Q2VZG5_9CELL A0A5Q2VXH4_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) A0A2M9CQP0_9CELL A0A2M9CYZ8_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina activiva (UP000652354) A0A919UGM8_9MICO A0A919Q5G9_9MICO Demequina lutea (UP000547973) A0A7Y9Z9R0_9MICO Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) A0A1H6U3J3_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) A0A2A3YFD0_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) A0A2U2RIW4_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) C7MCJ8_BRAFD C7M9X3_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) A0A022KV79_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) A0A1X6WU94_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Z9JYH0_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) A0A4P8TJF3_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) A0A2N6U2L0_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) A0A291GPB6_9MICO A0A291GQJ9_9MICO Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Helcobacillus Helcobacillus massiliensis (UP000568050) A0A839QRD0_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Allobranchiibius Allobranchiibius huperziae (UP000571817) A0A853DJX9_9MICO A0A853DN98_9MICO Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) A0A542XC72_9MICO Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) A0A151BWE3_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) A0A075JGL8_9MICO Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) A0A4Q4BYN3_9MICO Flexivirga Flexivirga aerilata (UP000557772) A0A849AN93_9MICO Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) A0A3M9LZ08_9MICO A0A3M9M4J3_9MICO Flexivirga endophytica (UP000636793) A0A916WVD5_9MICO A0A916WXT0_9MICO Flexivirga oryzae (UP000559182) A0A839N0R6_9MICO A0A839N713_9MICO Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) A0A563DY25_9MICO A0A563DYV0_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) A0A0L6CIH5_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) A0A0K1JJ34_9MICO Metallococcus Metallococcus carri (UP000744769) A0A967B3K2_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) A0A561EAB2_9MICO Yimella Yimella sp. RIT 621 (UP000291176) A0A4V1V026_9MICO Yimella sp. cx-51 (UP000637846) A0A926KHW6_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) K6V631_9MICO Dermatophilaceae bacterium (UP000584016) A0A7Y5KLV9_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) A0A239VID7_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) K6XC13_9MICO K6W8W9_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) H5UV16_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus cauae (UP000431092) A0A6I3ITB0_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) A0A1E8CZ36_9MICO A0A1E8D1V8_9MICO Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) A0A543HJ78_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) E6S8X8_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) W9GUP0_9MICO W9GJW7_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) W9GDP2_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter alkaliphilus (UP000592181) A0A852X5W1_9MICO Janibacter cremeus (UP000554054) A0A852VRI2_9MICO Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) A0A1L3MGT2_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) A0A176QBZ2_9MICO Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) A3TLQ2_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia aerolata DSM 18566 (UP000030013) A0A0A0JZI2_9MICO Knoellia locipacati (UP000321793) A0A512T296_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) A0A2T0UU66_9MICO Knoellia sp. DB2414S (UP000588586) A0A849HDL1_9MICO A0A849HKE0_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) A0A542E6H1_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) A0A560WAN4_9MICO Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) A0A542YSF5_9MICO A0A542YTW1_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) A0A542ZKD5_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus badiiscoriae (UP000573599) A0A852WHF0_9MICO Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) A0A1H9X384_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus avicenniae (UP000677016) A0A941D5R3_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) A0A2N3YNE1_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) N0E3G9_9MICO Phycicoccus endophyticus (UP000515976) Phycicoccus flavus (UP000287866) Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) A0A6G8FXE9_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) A0A0T2IBG1_9MICO Terrabacter Terrabacter aerolatus (UP000321534) A0A512D4P6_9MICO Terrabacter sp. MAHUQ-38 (UP000614522) A0A926Q8C8_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) A0A495XUK7_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) W6JY42_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) A0A077M4C8_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) A0A077MDE9_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) A0A6I1G5F8_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) A0A6I5X0P7_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) A0A1I2FFG6_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) A0A2A9E9K1_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) C7R4C3_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) A0A212SZT7_9MICO Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) A0A1F1K8M1_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) A0A2M8W3X7_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) A0A5P9QA92_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) A0A0Q4F7D3_9MICO A0A0Q4F6J5_9MICO Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) A0A1R4FQ97_9MICO Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) U1LEA6_9MICO Agrococcus sp. SGAir0287 (UP000302312) A0A4V1FBM4_9MICO Agromyces Agromyces agglutinans (UP000431080) A0A6I2F1S8_9MICO Agromyces albus (UP000293865) A0A4V1QXG3_9MICO A0A4Q2KNC6_9MICO Agromyces archimandritae (UP000671914) A0A975FN92_9MICO Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) A0A4Q2M468_9MICO Agromyces aureus (UP000078437) A0A191WFG1_9MICO A0A191WJN8_9MICO Agromyces badenianii (UP000244729) A0A2S0WWQ9_9MICO A0A2S0WXH9_9MICO Agromyces bauzanensis (UP000636956) A0A917UQ23_9MICO A0A917PPX1_9MICO Agromyces intestinalis (UP000324678) A0A5C1YL53_9MICO Agromyces kandeliae (UP000476511) A0A6L5R6Z3_9MICO A0A6L5R0R3_9MICO Agromyces mariniharenae (UP000325243) A0A5S4UV34_9MICO A0A5S4V0F0_9MICO Agromyces mediolanus (UP000610303) A0A918CIM1_AGRME A0A918F8T5_AGRME A0A918CPE5_AGRME Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) A0A4V0YH94_9MICO Agromyces rhizosphaerae (UP001144396) A0A9W6CXY5_9MICO A0A9W6FRU3_9MICO Agromyces seonyuensis (UP000438182) A0A6I4NX04_9MICO Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) A0A161UB89_9MICO Agromyces tardus (UP000275048) A0A3M8A2B4_9MICO A0A3M8ABC5_9MICO Alpinimonas Alpinimonas psychrophila (UP000524237) A0A7W3JSN2_9MICO Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) A0A2V1HVY6_9MICO Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) A0A3A1U4X8_9MICO A0A3A1TT36_9MICO Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) A0A173LW50_9MICO Canibacter Canibacter oris (UP000571183) A0A840DNB3_9MICO Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis (UP000195101) A0A251YU38_9MICO Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000195062) A0A251XJ88_CLAMM Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) A0A1X9LJP5_9MICO A0A1X9LKY1_9MICO Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) A0A2M9BZT8_9MICO A0A2M9BYH2_9MICO Conyzicola Conyzicola lurida (UP000536685) A0A841ANK8_9MICO A0A841AR48_9MICO Conyzicola nivalis (UP000606922) A0A916SJB0_9MICO A0A916SEE3_9MICO Cryobacterium Cryobacterium cheniae (UP000298433) A0A4R8XLU2_9MICO Cryobacterium frigoriphilum (UP000297447) A0A4R8ZVG5_9MICO Cryobacterium fucosi (UP000298313) A0A4R9B4X1_9MICO Cryobacterium lyxosi (UP000298424) A0A4V3IP73_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) A0A4Y8KQA2_9MICO A0A4Y8KKR4_9MICO Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) A0A1G8ZWR1_9MICO Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) A0A099JM30_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) A0A4R8WN54_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. SO1 (UP000293303) A0A4Q7DA07_9MICO Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) A0A3M8LEU2_9MICO A0A3M8LMC9_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. ER1/6 (UP000095245) A0A1E5MLX0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. ISL-83 (UP000684586) A0A944KNK3_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) A0A0Q4UWH0_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBA15_009 (UP000180289) A0A1S2HS33_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MCSS17_008 (UP000248620) A0A2W1ZXP2_9MICO Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) A0A0N6W6X6_9MICO Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) A0A6L9XYG2_9MICO Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) A0A2M9CK72_9MICO Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. CG_9.8 (UP000619453) A0A931DW77_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) A0A0Q5LPF9_9MICO A0A0Q5L009_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) A0A0Q5MQW4_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) A0A3N2IMA2_9MICO Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) A0A0N1CYN0_9MICO A0A0N0KWD5_9MICO Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) A0A495IGA8_9MICO A0A495IJ01_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) A0A2R2W8U2_9MICO A0A2R2WDB7_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) A0A0Q5C7T4_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) A0A126Z1N0_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) A0A3N1QW25_9MICO Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) A0A7C9PLF3_9MICO A0A7C9PN34_9MICO Glaciibacter Glaciibacter flavus (UP000307380) A0A4S4FZ18_9MICO Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) A0A4Q9GUB9_9MICO Glaciihabitans sp. INWT7 (UP000515346) A0A7G6Z817_9MICO A0A7G6Z5R4_9MICO Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) A0A2T0VFU7_9MICO A0A2T0VJI8_9MICO Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) A0A387BWK3_9MICO A0A387BKH3_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter chungangensis (UP000433493) A0A7J5BEJ8_9MICO Gulosibacter macacae (UP000274391) A0A3P3VYA8_9MICO Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) A0A1R4FD50_9MICO Herbiconiux Herbiconiux flava (UP000549913) A0A852SRM0_9MICO A0A852ST77_9MICO Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) A0A1H3PSJ2_9MICO A0A1H3S9G6_9MICO Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) A0A6M5IYJ3_9MICO A0A6M5J493_9MICO Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) A0A5C8IAW5_9MICO Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) A0A542YA13_9MICO A0A542YIR5_9MICO Humibacter Humibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000320216) A0A5B8M278_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) A0A543HSA5_9MICO Labedella Labedella gwakjiensis (UP000241203) A0A2P8GZX0_9MICO Labedella populi (UP000288603) A0A3S3ZP48_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans changchengi (UP000636458) A0A934W3N7_9MICO Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) A0A5C8UU60_9MICO A0A5C8UP03_9MICO Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) U2T241_LEIAQ Leifsonia poae (UP001142372) A0A9W6HCT8_9MICO Leifsonia psychrotolerans (UP000537260) A0A7Z0EDD2_9MICO Leifsonia sp. 21MFCrub1.1 (UP000198709) A0A1H4DXQ0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. AK011 (UP000537030) A0A7Y9SGU0_9MICO A0A7Y9MFK0_9MICO Leifsonia sp. CL147 (UP000198997) A0A1I4IZ52_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) A0A0Q5MDH5_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) A0A0Q6PUJ3_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) A0A0Q8V141_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) A0A0Q8CK67_9MICO Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) PYRC_LEIXX Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) A0A147EPN8_9MICO Leucobacter chromiisoli (UP000608530) A0A934Q5T1_9MICO Leucobacter denitrificans (UP000515934) A0A7G9S5J7_9MICO Leucobacter edaphi (UP000618733) A0A934UW27_9MICO Leucobacter exalbidus (UP000675163) A0A940PL40_9MICO Leucobacter insecticola (UP000501387) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) A0A4V3CXI2_9MICO Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) A0A2S9QRJ8_9MICO Leucobacter ruminantium (UP000664398) A0A939LWW8_9MICO A0A939RYL2_9MICO Leucobacter soli (UP000693892) A0A916JR19_9MICO Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) A0A1R4HXU8_9MICO A0A1R4HMR1_9MICO Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) A0A0M2LG86_9MICO A0A0M2LN43_9MICO Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) A0A0W7W973_9MICO A0A0W7WAI6_9MICO Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) A0A3P1XNY5_9MICO Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) A0A061LXU3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-328 (UP000658476) A0A926KFC3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. cx-87 (UP000628933) A0A926K4Q3_9MICO Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) A0A373DJR8_9MICO Leucobacter tardus (UP000668403) A0A939TUV4_9MICO A0A939QCS1_9MICO Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) A0A4P6KC81_9MICO Leucobacter viscericola (UP000502677) A0A6G7XCC6_9MICO Leucobacter weissii (UP000664382) A0A939MM97_9MICO Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Aquiluna Aquiluna borgnonia (UP000501003) A0A7D4TU67_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) I0R0G3_9MICO Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) A0A1G4VTD0_9MICO Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) A0A1D9DZ14_9MICO Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) A0A060JLT1_9MICO Lysinibacter Lysinibacter cavernae (UP000541033) A0A7X5TSY1_9MICO Marisediminicola Marisediminicola antarctica (UP000464507) A0A7L5AJN0_9MICO A0A7L5AKA9_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium (UP000637419) A0A924CW46_9MICO Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) A0A2T5X9G1_9MICO Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) A0A511ADE4_9MICO Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) A0A2A9DY68_9MICO Microbacterium album (UP000657592) A0A917IBJ0_9MICO Microbacterium allomyrinae (UP001139354) A0A9X1LUU4_9MICO A0A9X1S2N3_9MICO Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) A0A1P8U923_9MICO Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) A0A0F0KHY4_9MICO A0A0F0L099_9MICO Microbacterium barkeri (UP001142462) A0A9W6LWT6_9MICO Microbacterium bovistercoris (UP000262172) A0A371NUJ4_9MICO Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) A0A5N0TP58_9MICO Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) A0A0M9VLQ3_9MICO Microbacterium dextranolyticum (UP001142291) A0A9W6HMB3_9MICO A0A9W6HN00_9MICO Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) A0A1R4IS51_9MICO Microbacterium faecale (UP000633205) A0A916YAW9_9MICO Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) A0A0F0KBU6_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) A0A0F0LRK2_9MICO Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000517712) A0A7W9CEL9_9MICO Microbacterium halimionae (UP000526083) A0A7W3JNI1_9MICO Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) A0A1H4QSU1_9MICO Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) A0A0M2HN38_9MICO A0A0M2HTQ1_9MICO Microbacterium immunditiarum (UP000576969) A0A7Y9GRR4_9MICO Microbacterium keratanolyticum (UP001142325) A0A9W6HUZ6_9MICO Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) A0A0M2H373_9MICO Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) A0A543F3B4_9MICO Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) A0A4Y3UK51_9MICO Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) A0A150HBT3_9MICO Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) A0A3S9W9N8_9MICO Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) A0A0B2A5L9_9MICO Microbacterium marinum (UP000573729) A0A7W7FJD0_9MICO Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) T5KEC7_9MICO T5KG67_9MICO Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) A0A5C8HRC9_9MICO Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) A0A031G1I5_9MICO Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) A0A6I6DZ24_9MICO Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) A0A4Y9FZA1_9MICO Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) A0A4P6E8U4_9MICO A0A4P6EFS7_9MICO Microbacterium pseudoresistens (UP000552045) A0A7Y9EWY1_9MICO A0A7Y9EVS9_9MICO Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) A0A1G8B5C4_9MICO Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) A0A5J5J707_9MICO Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) A0A5C8HSV4_9MICO Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) A0A543BMV4_9MICO Microbacterium schleiferi (UP000594480) A0A7S8N059_9MICO Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) A0A1B9NGJ0_9MICO Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) A0A367Y6S8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) A0A519H7S0_MICSX Microbacterium sp. ABRD28 (UP000280903) A0A3G6ZMJ9_9MICO A0A3G6ZJH4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) A0A4R6GFN3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) W0ZC26_9MICO W0ZD09_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) A0A3B0B7X4_9MICO Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) A0A2U0HCV6_9MICO A0A2U0H9Q7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. JB110 (UP000252505) A0A368LE90_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Leaf203 (UP000051381) A0A0Q4DIZ9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) A0A0P0E5Z8_9MICO A0A0P0EHF0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) A0A4P8KNG3_9MICO A0A4V1EQD6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) A0A1R3WD35_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root166 (UP000051650) A0A0Q8ADJ7_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) A0A0Q8LVH1_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) A0A0Q7UNZ5_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) A0A0T2KUZ3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) A0A0F2CA24_9MICO A0A0F2C1Q3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) A0A542FX73_9MICO Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) A0A6I2FN08_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Se63.02b (UP000515718) A0A7G5ZPM8_9MICO Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) A0A161SQV5_9MICO A0A161RKV9_9MICO Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) A0A161UIQ3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. Yaish 1 (UP000215463) A0A235A4Y3_9MICO Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) A0A6I3LBQ6_9MICO A0A6I3L6N6_9MICO Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) A0A1I6LMS0_9MICO Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) A0A4Y9PP56_9MICO A0A4Y9PVV8_9MICO Microbacterium stercoris (UP000680132) A0A939QM58_9MICO Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) A0A498C8C9_9MICO A0A498CCC3_9MICO Microbacterium thalassium (UP000537775) A0A7X0KV53_9MICO A0A7X0FMH3_9MICO Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) A0A0M2H6U4_9MICO A0A0M2HFT5_9MICO Microbacterium ulmi (UP000543598) A0A7Y2M2I8_9MICO Microcella Chryseoglobus sp. 28M-23 (UP000517724) A0A7M3U5F5_9MICO Microcella frigidaquae (UP000552883) A0A840X683_9MICO Microcella putealis (UP000293519) A0A4V2EXA4_9MICO Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) A0A0Q6R6L2_9MICO Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) A0A109QXH6_9MICO A0A109QY22_9MICO Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) A0A3L7AQ49_9MICO A0A3L7AUL8_9MICO Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) A0A3L6ZXU5_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) A0A1I4Z116_9MICO A0A1I5DLE1_9MICO Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) A0A1R4J3Y5_9MICO Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) A0A2U1TGH6_9MICO Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) A0A4S4FSK6_9MICO A0A4S4FR04_9MICO A0A4S4FKS6_9MICO Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) A0A1T5JHH6_9MICO Planctomonas Planctomonas sp. JC2975 (UP000558183) A0A848RUV4_9MICO Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) A0A0Q5EM39_9MICO Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) A0A2L2BQX7_9MICO Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) A0A387BDC9_9MICO Protaetiibacter larvae (UP000322159) A0A5C1Y822_9MICO Protaetiibacter sp. SSC-01 (UP000516154) A0A7G9XLX5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) A0A7C8BMF6_9MICO A0A7C8FS54_9MICO A0A7C8FTF0_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter chungangensis (UP000467240) A0A7J5BWD2_9MICO A0A7J5BR41_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) A0A6H9WPN5_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) A0A6H9WSM0_9MICO A0A6H9WR23_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) A0A2S5X3Z5_9MICO A0A2S5XAF5_9MICO A0A2S5X8B5_9MICO Pseudolysinimonas Pseudolysinimonas yzui (UP000617531) A0A8J3LZ53_9MICO A0A8J3DTX3_9MICO Rathayibacter Rathayibacter sp. Leaf294 (UP000051858) A0A0Q5AHR3_9MICO A0A0Q5AQF0_9MICO Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) A0A0Q5AZX6_9MICO A0A0Q5BD69_9MICO Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) A0A162GHU9_9MICO A0A166HH58_9MICO Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) A0A0C5BSV1_9MICO Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) A0A160KRR3_9MICO Rhodoglobus Rhodoglobus vestalii (UP000316560) A0A8H2K427_9MICO Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) A0A2U1T271_9MICO A0A2U1SYP0_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. (UP000661634) A0A924GBC1_9MICO Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) A0A5B9G7G8_9MICO A0A5B9G2D6_9MICO Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) A0A2C9A2N4_9MICO A0A2C8YSG5_9MICO Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1B-5-1 (UP000315365) A0A506XMI8_9MICO Subtercola Subtercola boreus (UP000256486) A0A3E0VHJ0_9MICO A0A3E0VG24_9MICO Subtercola lobariae (UP000598775) A0A917B4P4_9MICO A0A917BGL4_9MICO Subtercola sp. PAMC28395 (UP000679172) A0A975SFX8_9MICO A0A975SFD3_9MICO Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) A0A4T2C5F6_9MICO A0A4V4RFL0_9MICO Terrimesophilobacter Terrimesophilobacter mesophilus (UP000298488) A0A4R8V7M0_9MICO Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) A0A0M4QPR3_9MICC Arthrobacter cavernae (UP000664164) A0A939KK59_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) A0A4R5U2Q6_9MICC A0A4V3AMD8_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) A0A1H1GFU8_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) N1V4I2_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) A0A4S5E672_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) A0A2S3ZXT1_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) H0QKX8_ARTGO Arthrobacter jiangjiafuii (UP000676885) A0A975M871_9MICC Arthrobacter mobilis (UP000544090) A0A7X6HD62_9MICC A0A7X6HD81_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) L8TNP0_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) A0A3N0C3S5_9MICC Arthrobacter pigmenti (UP000547458) A0A846RMW7_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) A0A2V3DQI7_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) A0A2V5IPJ9_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) A0A1R4GUM2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) A0JX75_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) A0A2T7TPM0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) A0A4U0HFJ3_9MICC A0A4U0H3T0_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) A0A0M4LXC8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) A0A0P7GDE8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) A0A2R7QUQ2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-28 (UP000692783) A0A944QD61_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-30 (UP000683653) A0A944Q950_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ISL-48 (UP000687525) A0A944LQ16_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) A0A3Q9WLT4_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) A0A2S8WSC3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NamB2 (UP000306826) A0A4U6N4B1_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) A0A0A1CWK8_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) A0A4P7SV98_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) A0A0L0BIJ9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) A0A1S9M2N5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) A0A1E8FPM9_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) A0A1C9WUS3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. UKPF54-2 (UP000317144) A0A5B8K7Q9_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) A0A1G8EW94_9MICC Arthrobacter terrae (UP000655366) A0A931CRU5_9MICC Arthrobacter terricola (UP000295511) A0A4R5KKC4_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) A0A3P5XSD8_9MICC Arthrobacter wenxiniae (UP000543556) A0A7Y7LZC0_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) A0A1H4QA27_9MICC Arthrobacter yangruifuii (UP000326852) A0A5N6MRD6_9MICC Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) A0A318AFC6_9MICC Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) A0A3D9LA15_9MICC Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) A0A4P9J9X6_9MICC Enteractinococcus coprophilus (UP000319746) A0A543AJK0_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) A0A496PL15_9MICC A0A496PJ88_9MICC Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) A0A399JC46_9MICC Garicola Garicola koreensis (UP000547528) A0A7W5TST8_9MICC Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) E1VWC7_GLUAR E1W0F0_GLUAR E1W0N0_GLUAR Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) A0A5B7WSY9_9MICC A0A5B7WYV4_9MICC Glutamicibacter sp. BW77 (UP000218926) A0A2A3Y4V8_9MICC A0A2A3YCZ8_9MICC Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) A0A4Y4DM30_GLUUR A0A4Y4DJG1_GLUUR A0A4Y4DPL7_GLUUR Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) A0A5J5KZA6_9MICC Kocuria dechangensis (UP000638848) A0A917GWQ5_9MICC A0A917LRI6_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) A0A0U3HGD1_9MICC A0A0U3I1H1_9MICC Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) M2WH84_9MICC Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) B2GI90_KOCRD B2GGM0_KOCRD Kocuria soli (UP000270616) A0A3N4A010_9MICC Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) A0A3S0VS72_9MICC Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) A0A2A3AEM8_9MICC A0A2A3AGH6_9MICC Micrococcus Micrococcus cohnii (UP000540191) A0A7W7M357_9MICC Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) C5CCF4_MICLC Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) A0A1F1IHX7_9MICC Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) A0A1I7MKA8_9MICC Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) A0A1L2ZLI5_9MICC Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia alkaliphila (UP000460157) A0A7K1UM03_9MICC Nesterenkonia cremea (UP000633136) A0A917AQM1_9MICC Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) A0A0W8IDV6_9MICC Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) A0A3A4F0C3_9MICC Nesterenkonia sedimenti (UP000523139) A0A7X8YE56_9MICC Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis (UP000535437) A0A7Z0GNX5_9MICC Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (UP000317715) A0A4Y3NCD4_PAEAU Paenarthrobacter sp. YJN-5 (UP000594187) A0A7M2C486_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter cryotolerans (UP000523000) A0A839QMZ9_9MICC Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) M7NGG3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter enclensis (UP000053199) A0A0V8ISU1_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. (UP000642116) Pseudarthrobacter sp. BIM B-2242 (UP000522009) A0A7L7VNZ4_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter sp. NBSH8 (UP000515474) A0A7G6WLA4_9MICC Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus DNF00011 (UP000053528) A0A096AIP4_9MICC Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) A0A0D4BXD1_9MICC Psychromicrobium silvestre (UP000521748) A0A7Y9S4C8_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) A9WSB1_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) A0A2Z5R0D3_9MICC Rothia aerolata (UP000600171) A0A917ING8_9MICC A0A917IYX1_9MICC Rothia amarae (UP000516421) A0A7H2BH35_9MICC Rothia dentocariosa (UP000219947) A0A2A8D7N9_9MICC Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) A0A147E9L0_9MICC Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) D2NT46_ROTMD Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) A0A1Y1RQL6_9MICC Rothia santali (UP001139502) A0A9X2HCI6_9MICC A0A9X2HD09_9MICC Rothia sp. ZJ932 (UP000663268) A0A974ZMG6_9MICC Rothia terrae (UP000516404) A0A7H2BB09_9MICC Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) A0A127A1Z1_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) A0A0B2AKJ4_9MICC Sinomonas sp. (UP000649814) A0A973M5H8_9MICC Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) A0A221R554_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) A0A1R1LEW1_9MICC A0A1R1LJQ6_9MICC Zafaria Zafaria cholistanensis (UP000325307) A0A5A7NPU5_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella flava (UP000625033) A0A931GEB4_9MICC A0A931GLN6_9MICC Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) A0A4Q8ABD0_9MICC A0A4Q8AHC6_9MICC Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) A0A239E260_9MICO Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium avium (UP000253790) A0A345NS24_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) A0A285VKJ5_9MICO A0A285VZE1_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium ciconiae (UP000315395) A0A516GBM3_9MICO A0A516GF65_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) A0A543KPN7_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) A0A5J6V9R0_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium tianjinense (UP000605670) A0A917BK20_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) A0A0W8I6L0_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) A0A1B1N830_9MICO A0A1B1NDX8_9MICO Pengzhenrongella Pengzhenrongella sicca (UP000663937) A0A8A4Z7J7_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium arenosum (UP000610846) A0A927G7B5_9MICO A0A927J285_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium funkei (UP000035265) A0A0H2KJM1_9MICO A0A0H2KPF7_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) A0A168EL98_9MICO Isoptericola sediminis (UP000557204) A0A849K6X0_9MICO Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) A0A2T0XYB0_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) F6FV21_ISOV2 Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) A0A1T5L5I4_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) A0A3N4Z725_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora citrea (UP000655589) A0A8H9L4L7_9MICO Promicromonospora soli (UP000627369) A0A919G563_9MICO Promicromonospora sukumoe (UP000540568) A0A7W3PDW2_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) A0A4Q7M4K0_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) A0A4P6EQW5_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) D1BSP0_XYLCX Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) A0A2W5WPY5_9MICO Xylanimonas protaetiae (UP000292118) A0A4P6F6L6_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) A0A542ZVT5_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) A0A542SLW7_9MICO Ruaniaceae Occultella Occultella aeris (UP000419743) A0A7M4DSX7_9MICO A0A7M4DMZ6_9MICO Ruania Ruania alba (UP000199220) A0A1H5FTZ4_9MICO Ruania alkalisoli (UP000593758) A0A7M1SZQ2_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) A0A239QQ55_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) A0A2A9E4I6_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) A0A1G6JM95_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) A0A6G7Z3L1_9MICO Sanguibacter sp. Leaf3 (UP000050811) A0A0Q6FUL5_9MICO Sanguibacter suaedae (UP000602087) A0A934ICK9_9MICO Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Q83GD9_TROWT Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinocatenispora Actinocatenispora rupis (UP000612808) A0A8J3J1J9_9ACTN Actinocatenispora sera (UP000680750) A0A810L645_9ACTN A0A810L7G7_9ACTN Actinoplanes Actinoplanes abujensis (UP000542742) A0A7W7G5C6_9ACTN Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) A0A285J7B2_9ACTN Actinoplanes auranticolor (UP000681340) A0A919VRA6_9ACTN Actinoplanes aureus (UP000598146) A0A931CJR2_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) A0A117MM07_9ACTN Actinoplanes campanulatus (UP000590749) A0A7W5AA93_9ACTN Actinoplanes consettensis (UP000680865) A0A919S6Q6_9ACTN Actinoplanes cyaneus (UP000619479) A0A919IGW6_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) A0A1H2DA62_9ACTN Actinoplanes digitatis (UP000578112) A0A7W7MP89_9ACTN Actinoplanes ferrugineus (UP000598174) A0A919J097_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) U5W8R7_9ACTN Actinoplanes italicus (UP000239415) A0A2T0K4V8_9ACTN Actinoplanes lutulentus (UP000249341) A0A327Z025_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) I0HEJ9_ACTM4 Actinoplanes nipponensis (UP000647172) A0A919JDE1_9ACTN Actinoplanes octamycinicus (UP000546162) A0A7W7MD87_9ACTN Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) A0A1I2F3C1_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) A0A239ECG4_9ACTN Actinoplanes rishiriensis (UP000636960) A0A919JSN9_9ACTN Actinoplanes siamensis (UP000629619) A0A919KBD4_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) G8S477_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. (strain N902-109) (UP000013541) R4LW40_ACTS9 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) A0A428Y2P8_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. TBRC 11911 (UP000539830) A0A7Y0PF41_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) A0A561VRB0_ACTTI Actinoplanes tereljensis (UP000623608) A0A919TPT3_9ACTN Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) A0A0A6X468_ACTUT Actinorhabdospora Actinorhabdospora filicis (UP001165079) A0A9W6W843_9ACTN Allocatelliglobosispora Allocatelliglobosispora scoriae (UP000587527) A0A841C2E5_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) A0A239PH79_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora methionotrophica (UP000660339) A0A8J3PH21_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. IY07-71 (UP000676360) A0A810NT69_9ACTN Catellatospora sp. TT07R-123 (UP000680286) A0A8J3MMZ7_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) A0A1K0GR58_9ACTN Dactylosporangium Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense (UP001143480) A0A9W6KL05_9ACTN Dactylosporangium siamense (UP000660611) A0A919PQA4_9ACTN Dactylosporangium sucinum (UP000642070) A0A917X0L8_9ACTN Hamadaea Hamadaea sp. (UP000610721) A0A8J8GYN8_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) A0A4V2G6K1_9ACTN Longispora Longispora fulva (UP000622552) A0A8J7KUF9_9ACTN Mangrovihabitans Mangrovihabitans endophyticus (UP000656042) A0A8J3FQY5_9ACTN A0A8J3BWX3_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) D9T5S5_MICAI Micromonospora auratinigra (UP000199385) A0A1A8Z3M4_9ACTN Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) A0A1N7DLF5_9ACTN Micromonospora citrea (UP000199001) A0A1C6TYZ7_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) A0A372FWH8_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) A0A2W2ETV6_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) A0A2W2BZE0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) A0A1C5IQ84_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) A0A1C5GBG0_MICEH Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) A0A3A9YW33_9ACTN Micromonospora globbae (UP000285744) A0A420EV01_9ACTN Micromonospora globispora (UP000245683) A0A317K1J9_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) A0A0D0VLT7_9ACTN A0A0D0VKC9_9ACTN Micromonospora halophytica (UP000199408) A0A1C5J663_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) A0A1C5JYF1_9ACTN Micromonospora inyonensis (UP000198906) A0A1C6SJU0_9ACTN Micromonospora krabiensis (UP000199393) A0A1C3N222_9ACTN Micromonospora lupini str. Lupac 08 (UP000003448) I0L198_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) F4F3K2_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) A0A1A8Z7L8_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) A0A1C6SWT0_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) A0A562IKK5_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) A0A1H3S489_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) A0A495JRU7_9ACTN Micromonospora polyrhachis (UP000578819) A0A7W7SVF2_9ACTN Micromonospora radicis (UP000283832) A0A418MTU3_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) A0A1C6S6R8_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) A0A136PRK8_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) A0A1C5I401_9ACTN Micromonospora sonchi (UP000608890) A0A917WXB5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) C4RHP8_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) A0A1Q5B6D7_9ACTN A0A1Q4ZXJ5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) A0A3N2NY82_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) A0A4R4LB06_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) A0A3N1ARY1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) A0A2P8AYC2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) A0A3E2YJ84_9ACTN A0A3E2YTD3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. WMMC415 (UP000427831) A0A6I5WFZ3_9ACTN Micromonospora wenchangensis (UP000197174) A0A246RJH4_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) A0A1C6UIP8_9ACTN Verrucosispora sioxanthis (UP000478148) A0A6M1KRD4_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) A0A6N7GCK7_9ACTN A0A6N7G896_9ACTN Natronosporangium Natronosporangium hydrolyticum (UP000662857) A0A895YQE6_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) A0A6V8K2L4_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) A0A6F8YSE5_9ACTN Phytomonospora Phytomonospora endophytica (UP000548476) A0A841G1C2_9ACTN Pilimelia Pilimelia anulata (UP000649739) A0A8J3B9D6_9ACTN Pilimelia terevasa (UP000662200) A0A8J3BQ22_9ACTN Planosporangium Planosporangium flavigriseum (UP000653674) A0A8J3PMV7_9ACTN Planosporangium mesophilum (UP000599074) A0A8J3X1G6_9ACTN A0A8J3TF41_9ACTN Plantactinospora Plantactinospora soyae (UP000649753) A0A927R0S7_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. BB1 (UP000240645) A0A2R4FWW8_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) A0A248YVJ8_9ACTN Polymorphospora Polymorphospora rubra (UP000680866) A0A810N3G4_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) A0A2T0S2F7_9ACTN Rhizocola Rhizocola hellebori (UP000612899) A0A8J3QJN5_9ACTN A0A8J3VGX5_9ACTN Rugosimonospora Rugosimonospora africana (UP000642748) A0A8J3VSS6_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / JCM 13857 / NBR... (UP000000235) A4X616_SALTO Spirilliplanes Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis (UP000652013) A0A8J3YC62_9ACTN Virgisporangium Virgisporangium aliadipatigenens (UP000619260) A0A8J4DSE8_9ACTN Virgisporangium aurantiacum (UP000612585) A0A8J3ZAN7_9ACTN A0A8J3Z542_9ACTN Virgisporangium ochraceum (UP000635606) A0A8J4EJE2_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) A0A420XSC8_9ACTN Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) A0A4Q7NRD6_9ACTN A0A4Q7NWK5_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) A0A3A3Z1Z1_9ACTN Mycobacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) A0A3M8K9N5_9CORY Corynebacterium aquatimens (UP000658613) A0A931E0M7_9CORY Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) A0A1L7CG76_9CORY Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) U3GXH0_9CORY Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) C3PG16_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) A0A3R8PG20_9CORY A0A426Q5Q5_9CORY Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) A0A0F6QWY5_9CORY Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) A0A5C5UEG0_9CORY Corynebacterium choanae (UP000269019) A0A3G6J708_9CORY Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Q6NH14_CORDI Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) A0A097IGA6_9CORY Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) L1MFL6_9CORY Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Q8FT40_COREF Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) A0A4P7QG23_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) A0A0G3GUP4_9CORY Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) A0A418Q8J7_9CORY A0A418Q8M6_9CORY Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) A0A1L7CM96_CORFL Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) A0A1L7CSF5_9CORY Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) A0A095XXJ8_9CORY Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) D7WCJ1_9CORY Corynebacterium gerontici (UP000271587) A0A3G6J0M7_9CORY Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) A0A1Q2HWW3_9CORY Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) PYRC_CORGL Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) X5E9K4_9CORY Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) M1NMI7_9CORY Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) A0A364V959_9CORY A0A364V4I3_9CORY Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium incognita (UP000515743) A0A7G7CPW1_9CORY Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Q4JVG9_CORJK Corynebacterium kalinowskii (UP000427071) A0A6B8VD57_9CORY Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) C4LIU0_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) A0A0F6QZQ7_9CORY Corynebacterium lizhenjunii (UP000594681) A0A7T0KCF3_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) A0A0Q0U252_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) A0A0B6TLZ5_9CORY Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) S5T2R8_9CORY Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) E0DF53_9CORY Corynebacterium meridianum (UP000645966) A0A934I5Z2_9CORY Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) A0A0G3GXY5_9CORY Corynebacterium mycetoides (UP000199350) A0A1G9MKS5_9CORY Corynebacterium occultum (UP000424462) A0A6B8W697_9CORY Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) K0Z4J3_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) A0A1L7D2Y3_9CORY Corynebacterium pilosum (UP000254467) A0A376CQ09_9CORY Corynebacterium poyangense (UP000516320) A0A7H0SP24_9CORY Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) A0A2Z3YR32_9CORY Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) D9QAM9_CORP2 Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) S2Z0R1_9CORY S2YWG7_9CORY Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) A0A2A9DQK8_9CORY Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) F8E301_CORRG Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) A0A0K1RAU2_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) A0A2S9Z3W7_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) A0A6I0FN55_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) A0A088QIM1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. CCM 8862 (UP000664332) A0A939IX87_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) A0A133Z9N0_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. ED61 (UP000639349) A0A929L9H8_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) A0A1F1L4Z1_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) A0A1F1UZ89_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) U7LE36_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) U7MKI4_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. TAE3-ERU30 (UP000762474) A0A949X4V6_9CORY Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) A0A5B8NUW2_9CORY Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) A0A1L7CXZ9_9CORY Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) A0A1I2TUB7_9CORY Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) A0A177IED6_9CORY Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) A0A5C4U6F6_9CORY Corynebacterium terpenotabidum Y-11 (UP000014809) S4XE54_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) A0A0G3HCI5_9CORY Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) A0A1H1NRD9_9CORY Corynebacterium tuscaniense (UP000235836) A0A2N6T2R9_9CORY Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) B1VDM9_CORU7 Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) A0A077HL02_9CORY Corynebacterium urogenitale (UP000326711) A0A5J6Z893_9CORY Corynebacterium uropygiale (UP001139336) A0A9X1QRL8_9CORY Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) A0A0G3HJB1_9CORY Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) W5Y8U9_9CORY Corynebacterium yudongzhengii (UP000244989) A0A2U1T7M3_9CORY Corynebacteriales bacterium D3-21 (UP001152755) A0A9X4M7T5_9ACTN Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia sp. ANT_WB102 (UP000323458) A0A5A9ZSB9_9ACTN Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) L7KIJ1_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) G7GJ01_9ACTN Gordonia asplenii (UP000550729) A0A848KQ15_9ACTN A0A848KP37_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) D0LCQ9_GORB4 Gordonia crocea (UP000444980) A0A7I9UYB2_9ACTN Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) H0QZH5_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) L7LB87_9ACTN Gordonia humi (UP000551501) A0A840EU81_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) A0A3G8JGS7_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) A0A2S0KG13_9ACTN Gordonia jinhuaensis (UP000621454) A0A916T0Z5_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) M3UVF1_GORML Gordonia mangrovi (UP000475545) A0A6L7GUA6_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) H6N0R4_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) L7LHN5_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) M0QJR7_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB41Y (UP000011989) M6ZXV3_9ACTN Gordonia sp. YY1 (UP000467328) A0A7J5WX68_9ACTN Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) A0A554UPB3_9ACTN Hoyosellaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella rhizosphaerae (UP000641514) A0A916U4D1_9ACTN Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) F6EME4_HOYSD Lolliginicoccus Lolliginicoccus lacisalsi (UP000642993) A0A927JBB7_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) A0A0M5L823_9ACTN Mycobacteriaceae Mycobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000553294) Mycobacterium Mycobacterium adipatum (UP000077143) A0A172UPF6_9MYCO Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) A0A1A3MR37_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium [tuberculosis] TKK-01-0051 (UP000025947) A0A051U403_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) Q741H4_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) A0A1X1R9K9_MYCBE Mycobacterium botniense (UP000465361) A0A7I9Y236_9MYCO Mycobacterium cookii (UP000465866) A0A7I7KRR2_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) A0A1Y0C553_9MYCO A0A1Y0CFF0_9MYCO Mycobacterium fragae (UP000194000) A0A1X1V3Z5_9MYCO Mycobacterium gordonae (UP000051677) A0A0Q2MD31_MYCGO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) A0A1E8Q4L7_9MYCO A0A1E8Q881_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) A0A0I9TYP3_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) A0A557XVC4_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii (UP000516380) Mycobacterium kiyosense (UP001064782) A0A9P3Q797_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000466396) A0A1X1Y8W3_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) PYRC_MYCLE Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) A0A2U3PHG2_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) A0A498QMZ1_9MYCO Mycobacterium shinjukuense (UP000467236) A0A7I7MPB4_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) A0A1X0DM81_MYCHE Mycobacterium intermedium (UP000094976) A0A1E3SHN3_MYCIE Mycobacterium parmense (UP000467105) A0A7I7YU15_9MYCO Mycobacterium sherrisii (UP000094224) A0A1E3SNN5_9MYCO Mycobacterium stomatepiae (UP000467130) A0A7I7Q4M9_9MYCO Mycobacterium simulans (UP000554965) A0A7Z7IJQ8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) A0A1A0M730_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274761.0 (UP000092027) A0A1A3T5T7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) A0A1A0TMV8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) A0A1A1Y5T0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) A0A1A3BNX7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. GA-2829 (UP000053444) A0A101B3A6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) A0A132T5I3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) A0A0T1WK23_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. shizuoka-1 (UP000223528) A0A2C9T3D5_9MYCO Mycobacterium spongiae (UP000682202) A0A975JWY5_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) A0A1S1N0E5_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium bovis (strain ATCC BAA-935 / AF2122/97) (UP000001419) PYRC_MYCBO Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25177 / H37Ra) (UP000001988) A5U283_MYCTA Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) PYRC_MYCTU Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 35801 / TMC 107 / Erdman) (UP000007568) A0A0H3L9B7_MYCTE Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain CDC 1551 / Oshkosh) (UP000001020) PYRC_MYCTO Mycobacterium ulcerans group Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) B2HNE7_MYCMM Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) I0RV58_MYCXE Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) A0A4R8QZ14_9MYCO Mycolicibacillus Mycolicibacillus trivialis (UP000193090) A0A1X2EP99_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) F5YUT3_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) A0A2A7N2G4_MYCAG A0A2A7MYJ0_MYCAG A0A2A7N825_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) A0A6N4W6K0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium aurum (UP000279306) A0A448IPX5_MYCAU A0A3S4VQY1_MYCAU Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) A0A2G5PCW7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) A0A448I7X5_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) A0A0J6WDS8_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) I4BIR3_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium confluentis (UP000466931) A0A7I7XYE3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) W9B9E6_MYCCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) A0A1X1T7K5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium duvalii (UP000467006) A0A7I7JZR7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) A0A1X1RHE2_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) A0A0N9Y1L0_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) K5BGC6_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) A0A1E3RCG5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) A0A1X0DEL5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) A0A0D1JN49_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium madagascariense (UP000466517) A0A7I7XGC5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) V5XCJ9_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium phlei DSM 43239 = CCUG 21000 (UP000325690) A0A5N5VAE1_MYCPH Mycolicibacterium rhodesiae (strain NBB3) (UP000005442) G8RHI2_MYCRN Mycolicibacterium sarraceniae (UP000466445) A0A7I7SYT5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium sediminis (UP000467193) A0A7I7QTQ0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) A0QWS2_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) A0A5A7X4N9_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) G7CG32_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) A0A378T8E7_9MYCO A0A378TM35_9MYCO A0A378TNV5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) A0A5S9R782_MYCVN A0A5S9R4E3_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) A1T8G8_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) A0A132PRI6_9MYCO A0A132PUT9_9MYCO [Mycobacterium] manitobense (UP001140293) A0A9X2YST4_9MYCO Mycobacteriales bacterium (UP000545161) A0A7Y5XSI6_9ACTN Nocardiaceae Antrihabitans Antrihabitans sp. YC2-6 (UP000620813) A0A934U930_9NOCA A0A934P0Q5_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalactiti (UP000535543) A0A848K859_9NOCA Antrihabitans stalagmiti (UP000655868) A0A934NLL6_9NOCA A0A934U4U5_9NOCA Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) A0A285LWB1_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) A0A6G9YK74_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) U5E4E4_NOCAS Nocardia aurantia (UP000431401) A0A7K0DUK4_9NOCA A0A7K0E3B2_9NOCA Nocardia aurantiaca (UP000432464) A0A6I3KY56_9NOCA Nocardia bovistercoris (UP000655751) A0A931N0D2_9NOCA Nocardia brasiliensis (strain ATCC 700358 / HUJEG-1) (UP000006304) K0F391_NOCB7 Nocardia camponoti (UP000612956) A0A917V5A2_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) A0A231H3Y6_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) H6R195_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) A0A1V2TL61_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) Q5YTM1_NOCFA Nocardia gamkensis (UP000540698) A0A7X6R5W0_9NOCA Nocardia huaxiensis (UP000515512) A0A7D6ZEI6_9NOCA Nocardia jinanensis (UP000638263) A0A917VLQ5_9NOCA Nocardia macrotermitis (UP000438448) A0A7K0D862_9NOCA Nocardia mangyaensis (UP000183810) A0A1J0VUW8_9NOCA A0A1J0VPH7_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) A0A370H4J3_9NOCA Nocardia neocaledoniensis (UP000246410) A0A317P1D6_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) W5TPY0_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) A0A378YWJ8_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) A0A3A4K5Y7_9NOCA A0A3A4KRI4_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) A0A370I9H1_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) A0A366E1F6_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) A0A0B8N831_9NOCA Nocardia sp. CS682 (UP000294615) Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) A0A0M8WGC7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) A0A6I2FKS5_9NOCA Nocardia speluncae (UP000565715) A0A846XDJ3_9NOCA A0A846XGN4_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) A0A3M2L475_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) A0A161XK62_9NOCA Nocardia transvalensis (UP000540412) A0A7W9UJU3_9NOCA Nocardia uniformis (UP000586827) A0A849C265_9NOCA Nocardia vermiculata (UP000565711) A0A846XZJ6_9NOCA Nocardia wallacei (UP000516173) A0A7G1KJA2_9NOCA Prescottella Prescottella equi ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) E9SVM8_RHOHA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) A0A2X4U3M7_9NOCA Rhodococcus fascians (UP000076038) A0A143QPR8_RHOFA Rhodococcus gordoniae (UP000254569) A0A379LWX1_9NOCA A0A379M490_9NOCA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) Q0S0M3_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) A0A177YFH9_9NOCA Rhodococcus maanshanensis (UP000198677) A0A1H7Q9H4_9NOCA Rhodococcus oxybenzonivorans (UP000245711) A0A2S2BW27_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) R7WKU6_9NOCA Rhodococcus ruber (UP000042997) A0A098BKW6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) A0A0D8I077_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) A0A1X0UQ95_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) A0A4P6UG78_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CX (UP000640043) A0A931HJJ1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) A0A164LH16_9NOCA A0A161UPF2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. Leaf258 (UP000051962) A0A0Q6JQ94_9NOCA A0A0Q6JNK6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. P1Y (UP000277147) A0A494SZ56_9NOCA A0A494SUR2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) A0A143Q7S6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) A0A0K2YJ52_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) A0A4R2DT85_9NOCA A0A4R2DKV5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) A0A1D8T525_9NOCA Rhodococcus spelaei (UP000316256) A0A541B252_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) A0A1G8KG82_9NOCA Rhodococcus trifolii (UP000654257) Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) A0A1G6QHX0_9NOCA Rhodococcus xishaensis (UP000283479) A0A3S3B6J2_9NOCA Spelaeibacter Spelaeibacter cavernicola (UP000322244) A0A5A7SC90_9NOCA A0A5A7SC02_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sp. 1138 (UP000193618) A0A261D1P8_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) A0A0Q5QZZ0_9NOCA Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) A0A1N7EI05_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) D6ZAM8_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus (strain ATCC BAA-974 / DSM 45345 / CCUG 50838 / C... (UP000004816) E5XL11_SEGRC Tomitella Tomitella fengzijianii (UP000317344) A0A516X311_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) D5URY2_TSUPD Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella aerolata (UP000562984) A0A849ADP6_9ACTN Nakamurella alba (UP000460221) A0A7K1FFR1_9ACTN A0A7K1FN55_9ACTN Nakamurella antarctica (UP000268084) A0A3G8ZJV5_9ACTN Nakamurella endophytica (UP000655208) A0A917SMK8_9ACTN A0A917WKX3_9ACTN Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) A0A4U6QNA7_9ACTN A0A4U6QKJ4_9ACTN A0A4U6QA64_9ACTN Nakamurella flavida (UP000663801) A0A939C0Q6_9ACTN A0A938YR17_9ACTN Nakamurella leprariae (UP000663792) A0A939C2G7_9ACTN A0A938Y9W0_9ACTN A0A939C288_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) C8XJK5_NAKMY C8XJY3_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) A0A1H0I877_9ACTN A0A1H0K5I0_9ACTN Nakamurella sp. PAMC28650 (UP000515859) A0A7G8WKG1_9ACTN A0A7G8WSY1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha pittospori (UP000638648) A0A927N0H1_9ACTN Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) A0A1H1VJR3_9ACTN Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) A0A561C196_9ACTN Kribbella antiqua (UP000295573) A0A4R2J187_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) D2PV97_KRIFD Kribbella sandramycini (UP000534306) A0A7Y4L6Q6_9ACTN Kribbella solani (UP000558997) A0A841DJ93_9ACTN A0A841DU59_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) A0A4R2CRC5_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) A0A4R6KEX6_9ACTN A0A4R6KHU7_9ACTN Kribbella turkmenica (UP000295172) A0A4R4X6T3_9ACTN Kribbella voronezhensis (UP000295151) A0A4R7SYE9_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) A0A3N6YCP7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) A0A0U4BIA7_9ACTN A0A0U4D510_9ACTN Aeromicrobium flavum (UP000321769) A0A512HRL2_9ACTN A0A512HVB7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) E2S9G8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. (UP000601017) A0A924LBU1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) A0A3B7D8J1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) A0A4R1ARS0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) A0A0S9R215_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) A0A200HBJ1_9ACTN A0A200H3K8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) A0A0Q6VCM6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) A0A0Q7K7H2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) A0A0Q7QM74_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) A0A5C8NMA1_9ACTN Aeromicrobium yanjiei (UP000392064) A0A5Q2MNS3_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) A0A1H1Y1G4_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola endophyticus (UP000649179) A0A917BBF8_9ACTN Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) A0A0Q6FHC7_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) A0A2N9JDV3_9ACTN Micropruina sp. (UP000510929) A0A7L5ZJW0_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) A0A0B2B7F0_9ACTN A0A0B2BED8_9ACTN Mumia sp. ZJ1417 (UP000515537) A0A7G5M105_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae bacterium (UP000510787) A0A7L5Z294_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides acrostichi (UP000656804) A0A930V1I0_9ACTN A0A930YC85_9ACTN Nocardioides agariphilus (UP000660668) A0A930VNV8_9ACTN A0A930YN37_9ACTN Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) A0A5C4VUA3_9ACTN A0A5C4VRN6_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) A0A6G6WE27_9ACTN Nocardioides antri (UP000324351) A0A5B1LXK1_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) A0A3G9ID53_9ACTN Nocardioides bruguierae (UP001139485) A0A9X2D4I0_9ACTN A0A9X2D9I7_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) A0A4S8NBN8_9ACTN A0A4S8ND61_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernae (UP000549911) A0A7Y9KUJ6_9ACTN Nocardioides cavernaquae (UP000276542) A0A3A5HHJ0_9ACTN A0A3A5HA33_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) A0A2R7YTI6_9ACTN Nocardioides daedukensis (UP000540656) A0A7Y9RZ39_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) A0A1A9GM97_9ACTN Nocardioides donggukensis (UP000616839) A0A927PZ87_9ACTN A0A927K6U9_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) A0A4P7GHJ3_9ACTN Nocardioides faecalis (UP000663791) A0A939BXH3_9ACTN A0A939BVH6_9ACTN Nocardioides flavescens (UP000473325) A0A6L7F316_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) A0A4Q2SDG7_9ACTN A0A4Q2SDU5_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) A0A2T8FDS1_9ACTN A0A2T8FFQ0_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) A0A4Q4ZEK7_9ACTN A0A4V1XZZ2_9ACTN Nocardioides humilatus (UP000325003) A0A5B1L565_9ACTN A0A5B1LEX8_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) A0A417XV32_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) A0A4Q5IYD9_9ACTN Nocardioides islandensis (UP000640489) A0A930VE46_9ACTN A0A930V8R0_9ACTN Nocardioides jejuensis (UP000295453) A0A4R1BW87_9ACTN Nocardioides jishulii (UP000307808) A0A4U2YKQ6_9ACTN Nocardioides kongjuensis (UP000582231) A0A852R977_9ACTN A0A852RRA1_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) A0A1G6RKE4_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) A0A1J4NB46_9ACTN A0A1J4N1Z0_9ACTN Nocardioides luti (UP000523955) A0A7X0RJV5_9ACTN Nocardioides mangrovicus (UP000281708) A0A3L8P762_9ACTN Nocardioides marinus (UP000537326) A0A7Y9YDZ2_9ACTN A0A7Z0C5H1_9ACTN Nocardioides marmoriginsengisoli (UP000267128) A0A3N0CKY8_9ACTN Nocardioides marmorisolisilvae (UP000277094) A0A3N0DUC1_9ACTN Nocardioides marmotae (UP000433406) A0A6I3JGZ4_9ACTN A0A6I3J9B7_9ACTN Nocardioides mesophilus (UP000515947) A0A7G9RAC7_9ACTN A0A7G9RG58_9ACTN Nocardioides panacis (UP000683575) A0A975Y1D9_9ACTN Nocardioides panaciterrulae (UP000535511) A0A7Y9E724_9ACTN A0A7Y9E416_9ACTN Nocardioides perillae (UP000544110) A0A7Y9RXU4_9ACTN Nocardioides piscis (UP000502035) A0A6G7YI10_9ACTN Nocardioides pocheonensis (UP000279994) A0A3N0GFW0_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) A0A1I3KN25_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) A0A4P7IHZ7_9ACTN A0A4P7IHH9_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) A0A316TEG0_9ACTN A0A316TJH8_9ACTN Nocardioides soli (UP000589626) A0A7W4W015_9ACTN A0A7W4VVM2_9ACTN A0A7W4Z0B8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) A0A4S4ZPM3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) A1SJE9_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) A0A653Q4A7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) R7XWB2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) A0A4T0UPV9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) A0A4T0V2S0_9ACTN A0A4T0URY2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) A0A6G7XQH0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) A0A562C3K0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) A0A6H1A444_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) A0A401Y2S2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) A0A0S9QC36_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) A0A6L6XKW7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) A0A1V1W3S6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) A0A0Q6V6L4_9ACTN A0A0Q6UFF4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) A0A0Q7ASU1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) A0A0Q7ZN87_9ACTN A0A0Q7Z0S8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) A0A0Q8PKM7_9ACTN A0A0Q8PTP7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) A0A0Q8DY03_9ACTN A0A0Q8DFV8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) A0A0Q8UV04_9ACTN A0A0Q8VDU8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) A0A5B8EK71_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S5 (UP000663365) A0A974X2M2_9ACTN A0A974X415_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) A0A5Q0NSJ2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-1228 (UP000662940) A0A975A6J5_9ACTN A0A974WQX5_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) A0A1H0GSE5_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) A0A1I1M080_9ACTN Nocardioides thalensis (UP000530424) A0A853C2I3_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) A0A6P0HM64_9ACTN Nocardioides zhouii (UP000291101) A0A4Q2SI94_9ACTN A0A4Q2SHB8_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) A0A0A1DJW0_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) A0A2A9CR68_9ACTN Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) A0A3D9V931_THECX Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) A0A3S4V0X9_9ACTN A0A3S4YNT9_9ACTN Acidipropionibacterium virtanenii (UP000251995) A0A344UUN7_9ACTN A0A344UX90_9ACTN Arachnia Arachnia propionica (UP000273044) A0A3N4D846_9ACTN Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) A0A6A9V245_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) A0A1G7EVF7_9ACTN Cutibacterium Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) G4CZU3_9ACTN Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) U1GNS3_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) A0A367YT31_9ACTN Enemella Enemella dayhoffiae (UP000216311) A0A255H0P6_9ACTN Enemella evansiae (UP000215896) A0A255FZJ5_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) A0A1R4IZZ3_9ACTN Microlunatus Microlunatus antarcticus (UP000565572) A0A7W5P623_9ACTN Microlunatus elymi (UP000319263) A0A516PXG7_9ACTN Microlunatus endophyticus (UP000613840) A0A917W3R7_9ACTN Microlunatus kandeliicorticis (UP000523079) A0A7W3IVN4_9ACTN A0A7W3IU09_9ACTN Microlunatus parietis (UP000569914) A0A7Y9I4J7_9ACTN Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) F5XP63_MICPN F5XRQ4_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) A0A1H2LP30_9ACTN A0A1H2MVC2_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) A0A1H1Y3K1_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) A0A6I5VFJ0_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella cuiyingiana (UP000527616) A0A7Z0IJZ6_9ACTN Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) A0A4R7J9L6_9ACTN Parenemella Parenemella sanctibonifatiensis (UP000216300) A0A255ELM3_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) A0A1H9SS97_9ACTN A0A1H9SMN6_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) D7GCX7_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) S3XA95_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava coleopterorum (UP000501058) A0A6G7Y3F5_9ACTN Propioniciclava flava (UP000290624) A0A4Q2EF01_9ACTN Propioniciclava sinopodophylli (UP000292373) A0A4Q9KAL4_9ACTN Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) A0A4Q9KIA0_PROTD Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) A0A542ZRI0_9ACTN Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) S2VXD7_9ACTN Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) A0A1G6H2N7_9ACTN Raineyella fluvialis (UP000386847) A0A5Q2FBF4_9ACTN A0A5Q2FH53_9ACTN Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) A0A3M0G742_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) A0A1Q2CK87_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) A0A1M6C3R9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus defluvii (UP000516117) A0A7H0H9I1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) A0A1Q2D0J0_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) A0A1Q2CFK1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) A0A1C0AQY8_9ACTN Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) A0A1G9JC19_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) A0A553K4Q9_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) A0A3P1WNE1_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) A0A1R1IFM1_9ACTN Propionibacteriales bacterium (UP000444577) A0A7J9VMA4_9ACTN A0A7J9VR63_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) A0A221W2D3_9PSEU A0A221W8J9_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) A0A4R2IZM3_9PSEU A0A4R2JGL0_9PSEU A0A4R2JFH1_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) A0A1H0TK75_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) A0A2S6GFA6_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) A0A1Q9LI69_9PSEU Actinokineospora fastidiosa (UP000660680) A0A918GV10_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) A0A1G6NIG7_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) W7IQM7_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) A0A1H9Q212_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) A0A2U1FI04_9PSEU Actinomycetospora corticicola (UP000535890) A0A7Y9DTT1_9PSEU A0A7Y9J6U2_9PSEU Actinomycetospora sp. TBRC 11914 (UP000584836) A0A7Y0KG78_9PSEU Actinophytocola algeriensis (UP000520767) A0A7W7VG68_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) A0A4R7VI04_9PSEU Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) A0A6L5EY67_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) A0A1Q8CZ66_9PSEU A0A1Q8CG12_9PSEU Actinophytocola xinjiangensis (UP000185696) A0A7Z0WQY2_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / JCM 3225 / NBRC 1... (UP000002213) C6W8Z3_ACTMD C6WQM7_ACTMD Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) A0A0H5D0P0_9PSEU Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) A0A1H0DLB2_ALLAB A0A1H0D523_ALLAB Allosaccharopolyspora Allosaccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) A0A5Q3Q8Z0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) A0A5N0V5B6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) A0A558ANN9_9PSEU A0A558A246_9PSEU A0A558A342_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) A0A5C4M6B8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) A0A263D6B4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) A0A1I5Z3T7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis bartoniae (UP000658656) A0A8H9M875_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) A0A542CSY6_AMYCI Amycolatopsis eburnea (UP000267081) A0A3R9F2X6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis japonica group Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) R4SP65_9PSEU Amycolatopsis jiangsuensis (UP000581769) A0A840IQ19_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) A0A1I0Z912_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain U-32) (UP000000328) A0A0H3D2T0_AMYMU Amycolatopsis methanolica group Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) A0A076MTH6_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecellobii (UP000440096) A0A6N7Z5Q7_9PSEU A0A6N7Z1Z6_9PSEU A0A6N7Z3F2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) A0A558CJE5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) A0A1H8XVD8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) A0A1I3TD93_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. CA-230715 (UP000679054) A0A975N5V5_9PSEU A0A975RGV8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. FDAARGOS 1241 (UP000641283) A0A974UNS4_9PSEU A0A974UK91_9PSEU A0A974UMZ9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. M39 (UP000078429) A0A178X7R0_9PSEU A0A178WTF1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sp. YIM 10 (UP000327322) A0A5P9PKE9_9PSEU A0A5P9PYT5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) A0A4Q7JEN5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) A0A2A9G143_9PSEU A0A2A9FJI9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis taiwanensis (UP001165136) A0A9W6QY62_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) A0A1H3J8R1_9PSEU A0A1H2UVS5_9PSEU A0A1H2UKY4_9PSEU Crossiella Crossiella cryophila (UP000533598) A0A7W7CGN9_9PSEU A0A7W7CKU3_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) A0A238WY01_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Halosaccharopolyspora Halosaccharopolyspora lacisalsi (UP000569329) A0A839DWG3_9PSEU Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) A0A4Q7L134_9PSEU A0A4V2ES52_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) A0A1W2FIQ5_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) A0A0N9I7C4_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) W5W5W2_9PSEU Kutzneria kofuensis (UP000585638) A0A7W9KBQ4_9PSEU Kutzneria sp. (strain 744) (UP000030658) W7SLG3_KUTS7 Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) A0A4R6SHY8_LABRH Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) A0A0F0GY14_LENAE Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) A0A1B2HWX8_9PSEU Lentzea tibetensis (UP000316639) A0A563ET48_9PSEU A0A563EU34_9PSEU Longimycelium Longimycelium tulufanense (UP000637578) A0A8J3CG81_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella cavernicola (UP000635245) A0A934QZ24_9PSEU A0A934QW87_9PSEU Prauserella flavalba (UP000247892) A0A318LJ38_9PSEU Prauserella isguenensis (UP000550714) A0A839S771_9PSEU Prauserella marina (UP000199494) A0A222VSM4_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) A0A2V4AH07_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) A0A2T0LRG6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) A0A1I5A928_PSUAM A0A1I5F8T9_PSUAM Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) A0A511CVK9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) A0A1Y2MVC0_PSEAH A0A1Y2MTH2_PSEAH Pseudonocardia bannensis (UP000586918) A0A848DE57_9PSEU Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) A0A6M6JQ95_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) A0A543GI74_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) F4D043_PSEUX F4CRD8_PSEUX F4CMK9_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) A0A4R1HQJ1_PSEEN A0A4R1HT69_PSEEN Pseudonocardia halophobica (UP001143463) A0A9W6L658_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) A0A4Y3WIY3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) A0A1G7I3I4_PSEOR Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) A0A4Q7UYJ7_PSEST Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000625642) A0A925W6R1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. C8 (UP000650035) A0A923EY39_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) A0A1Q9SEF1_9PSEU A0A1Q9RW43_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) A0A0N7JZY9_9PSEU A0A0P0SKA8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) A0A0M4Q0W6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) A0A1B1ZUQ3_9PSEU A0A1B1ZT51_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) A0A263DPU5_9PSEU A0A263DJX2_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) A0A1M6NBK7_PSETH A0A1M6PMX0_PSETH Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) A0A6N7HP30_9PSEU A0A6N7I4Z1_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) A0A419HX22_9PSEU A0A419HAJ4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora glauca K62 (UP000005087) I1D159_9PSEU Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) H5XAR4_9PSEU Saccharomonospora piscinae (UP000192591) A0A1V9ACR8_SACPI Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) A0A1Q9V0Z7_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) C7MSJ3_SACVD Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora elongata (UP000294947) A0A4R4Y465_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) A4FBG2_SACEN Saccharopolyspora gloriosae (UP000580474) A0A840NED7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora hirsuta (UP000323946) A0A5M7BNT7_SACHI Saccharopolyspora hordei (UP000587002) A0A853AKV2_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis (UP000584374) A0A840PR29_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) A0A073AZQ1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rhizosphaerae (UP000274515) A0A426JYN8_9PSEU A0A426JNA9_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. ASAGF58 (UP000501808) A0A6H1R0G9_9PSEU A0A6H1RAI7_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora sp. HNM0983 (UP000598360) A0A929FZ61_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora subtropica (UP000597989) A0A917KB32_9PSEU Saccharothrix Saccharothrix algeriensis (UP000671828) A0A8T8HW47_9PSEU Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) A0A495W6Y3_9PSEU Saccharothrix coeruleofusca (UP000639606) A0A918EF83_9PSEU A0A918AM10_9PSEU Saccharothrix ecbatanensis (UP000552097) A0A7W9HLR4_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) K0K7P5_SACES Saccharothrix sp. (UP000658924) A0A973YYV8_9PSEU A0A973Z1F3_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) A0A1V2QQG4_9PSEU A0A1V2Q508_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) A0A1Q4XVJ0_9PSEU A0A1Q4XE39_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) A0A0F0HRK7_9PSEU A0A0F0HYI4_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) A0A5Q0H7Y4_SACSY A0A5Q0HA08_SACSY Saccharothrix tamanrassetensis (UP000547510) A0A841CPJ1_9PSEU Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) A0A495XN00_9PSEU Saccharothrix violaceirubra (UP000542674) A0A7W7T114_9PSEU Solihabitans Solihabitans fulvus (UP000323454) A0A5B2XPM2_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) A0A1M4XVY4_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) A0A4R2QBB0_9PSEU A0A4R2R2P0_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) A0A2T0S5J3_9PSEU Sporichthyales Sporichthyaceae Epidermidibacterium Epidermidibacterium keratini (UP000463857) A0A7L4YJC6_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) A0A2T0PZK7_9ACTN A0A2T0QCH7_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) A0A4R6UYV9_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) A0A543NHM4_9ACTN A0A543NGU8_9ACTN Lipingzhangella Lipingzhangella halophila (UP000523007) A0A7W7RF54_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) A0A1T4MH09_9ACTN A0A1T4LN72_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) A0A368TF26_9ACTN A0A368T1F1_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) A0A2P8DI28_9ACTN A0A2P8DUN4_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) A0A3N0EEV7_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) J7L6G5_NOCAA Nocardiopsis algeriensis (UP000536604) A0A841IMD6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis ansamitocini (UP001165092) A0A9W6UHJ4_9ACTN Nocardiopsis composta (UP000572635) A0A7W8QU76_9ACTN Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) D7B1T7_NOCDD D7AYH4_NOCDD Nocardiopsis eucommiae (UP000682416) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) A0A1M6VKR9_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) A0A223S5I1_9ACTN A0A223SE13_9ACTN Nocardiopsis kunsanensis (UP000654947) A0A918XIJ3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis metallicus (UP000579647) A0A840W437_9ACTN A0A840W7M3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) A0A1Q9TXP3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) A0A1R3UK76_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) A0A0N0TRW8_9ACTN Spinactinospora Spinactinospora alkalitolerans (UP000589036) A0A852TPA7_9ACTN A0A852TY35_9ACTN A0A852U0J3_9ACTN Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) A0A0C2JB90_9ACTN A0A0C2JAT5_9ACTN Streptomonospora litoralis (UP000292235) A0A4P6Q3J2_9ACTN Streptomonospora nanhaiensis (UP000575985) A0A853BJM9_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) A0A147KEI3_THECS Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) A0A399G578_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) A0A5M3VR38_9ACTN A0A5M3VQJ4_9ACTN Acrocarpospora phusangensis (UP000640052) A0A919Q9D3_9ACTN A0A919QAF6_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) A0A5M3Y5K6_9ACTN A0A5M3XKN6_9ACTN A0A5M3Y1B4_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) A0A3A4ARY3_9ACTN A0A3A4A4B2_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) A0A4U3M7L1_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora bryophytorum (UP000653480) A0A8H9LA91_9ACTN Microbispora fusca (UP000309033) A0A5R8YJS9_9ACTN A0A5R8YKS2_9ACTN Microbispora oryzae (UP000674234) A0A940WBH9_9ACTN A0A940WEB6_9ACTN A0A940WD85_9ACTN Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata (UP000628304) A0A919QLT1_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) W2EX79_9ACTN W2EWT0_9ACTN W2EXA7_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea aridisoli (UP000249304) A0A2W2G3P3_9ACTN A0A2W2E2A1_9ACTN Nonomuraea cavernae (UP000646523) A0A918DTQ1_9ACTN Nonomuraea cypriaca (UP000605361) A0A931A6I7_9ACTN Nonomuraea dietziae (UP000579945) A0A7W5YBK6_9ACTN Nonomuraea endophytica (UP000568380) A0A7W8A028_9ACTN A0A7W8A4K6_9ACTN Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) A0A2T0MUW8_9ACTN Nonomuraea glycinis (UP000660745) A0A918A7J3_9ACTN Nonomuraea jabiensis (UP000579153) A0A7W9LDD1_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) A0A1G8HBE2_9ACTN A0A1G9PJJ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) A0A4R4NNW0_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) A0A1G9M8C2_9ACTN Nonomuraea montanisoli (UP000586042) A0A7Y6I4C8_9ACTN Nonomuraea muscovyensis (UP000583800) A0A7X0BYY3_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) A0A5C4WA57_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) A0A438M0V4_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) A0A1H7NKA0_9ACTN A0A1H8EHB2_9ACTN A0A1H7PCL8_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) A0A1H6DFJ4_9ACTN Nonomuraea soli (UP000530928) A0A7W0CHV2_9ACTN A0A7W0CEM5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. (UP000631874) A0A973Z4L5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) A0A1V0A3R3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) A0A5C8JVL6_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. PA05 (UP000323687) A0A5D0QGW9_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) A0A429BTM4_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) A0A1H9ZL13_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) A0A5S4GE76_9ACTN Planobispora Planobispora rosea (UP000655044) A0A8J3WB46_PLARO Planobispora takensis (UP000634476) A0A8J3WWF5_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) A0A171BBB6_9ACTN Planomonospora venezuelensis (UP000562352) A0A841CWU3_PLAVE Planotetraspora Planotetraspora silvatica (UP000644610) A0A8J3UEN3_9ACTN Planotetraspora thailandica (UP000605992) A0A8J3UZL6_9ACTN A0A8J3XVM4_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) A0A1G7XGD6_9ACTN Sinosporangium siamense (UP000606172) A0A919V2T6_9ACTN A0A919V9X3_9ACTN Sphaerimonospora Sphaerimonospora thailandensis (UP000610966) A0A8J3R2Y5_9ACTN A0A8J3VXP6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) A0A367FDB3_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium krabiense (UP000588112) A0A7W8Z8C6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium melleum (UP000645217) A0A917RI60_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rubeum (UP000555564) A0A7X0IGL1_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium rufum (UP000655287) A0A919QXY1_9ACTN Spongiactinospora Spongiactinospora rosea (UP000253303) A0A366M279_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium NEAU-GS5 (UP000677189) A0A8T4ESQ3_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium album (UP000534286) A0A7W7S009_9ACTN A0A7W7S1C0_9ACTN Streptosporangium becharense (UP000540685) A0A7W9ICX5_9ACTN Streptosporangium carneum (UP001143474) Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) D2B6K0_STRRD D2B6H2_STRRD Streptosporangium saharense (UP000552644) A0A7W7QM22_9ACTN Streptosporangium sandarakinum (UP000576393) A0A852UN39_9ACTN A0A852UXA5_9ACTN Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) A0A239C1Y0_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) D6Y9F1_THEBD Thermocatellispora Thermocatellispora tengchongensis (UP000578449) A0A840P142_9ACTN Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) A0A543IZS4_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) A0A6N7IGJ1_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) A0A543CC42_9ACTN Actinoallomurus iriomotensis (UP001165074) A0A9W6RZA2_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) A0A3N1CRF9_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura barringtoniae (UP000669179) A0A939PGL0_9ACTN A0A939PBY1_9ACTN A0A939PD66_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) A0A5D0NJF6_9ACTN Actinomadura coerulea (UP000546324) A0A7X0KWX1_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) A0A365H1U1_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) A0A4R5BZ16_9ACTN Actinomadura hallensis (UP000316706) A0A543IHN2_9ACTN A0A543I7A7_9ACTN Actinomadura harenae (UP000282674) A0A3M2LMI9_9ACTN Actinomadura latina (UP000579250) A0A846Z048_9ACTN Actinomadura litoris (UP000432015) A0A7K1LBM3_9ACTN Actinomadura logoneensis (UP000261811) A0A372JQ77_9ACTN Actinomadura macrotermitis (UP000487268) A0A7K0BMN3_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) A0A1I4X3C9_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) A0A239CDV4_9ACTN Actinomadura namibiensis (UP000572680) A0A7W3LST0_ACTNM Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) A0A4R5BCI5_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrobrunea (UP001165124) A0A9W6UVB7_9ACTN A0A9W6PPV7_9ACTN Actinomadura rubteroloni (UP000242367) A0A2P4UG84_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) A0A6H9YES1_9ACTN A0A6H9YD77_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. BRA 177 (UP000522477) A0A850JS59_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) A0A4R4XJD1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) A0A4R4RJX0_9ACTN A0A4V6PBA5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) A0A429EC26_9ACTN Actinomadura spongiicola (UP000262882) A0A372GJS6_9ACTN Actinomadura verrucosospora (UP000501240) A0A7D3ZKT2_9ACTN A0A7D4A3H9_9ACTN Actinomadura viridis (UP000614047) A0A931DGR3_9ACTN A0A931GTB1_9ACTN A0A931GPM9_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora cellulosilytica (UP000539313) A0A7W3N2Y6_9ACTN Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) D1A834_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) A0A1H5SD83_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) A0A3D9T727_9ACTN A0A3D9SYC2_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) A0A1H1G9K0_9ACTN A0A1H1G839_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) A0A6P2BY33_9ACTN marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868) A4AJU3_9ACTN A4AEE1_9ACTN Actinomycetota bacterium (UP000678472) A0A942QKA1_9ACTN Actinomycetota incertae sedis Candidatus Hakubellales Candidatus Hakubellaceae Hakubella Candidatus Hakubella thermalkaliphila (UP000588083) A0A6V8NE61_9ACTN Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) A0A133XSD8_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) N2BJ84_9ACTN Atopobium sp. oral taxon 199 str. F0494 (UP000014384) S2ZP41_9ACTN Fannyhessea Fannyhessea vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) F1T4U0_9ACTN Lancefieldella Lancefieldella parvula (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / CCUG 32760 / J... (UP000000960) C8W702_LANP1 Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) U2V3H1_9ACTN Olsenella sp. An290 (UP000196134) A0A1Y4BUR6_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) A0A1E8VXZ5_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) A0A1T4NIP4_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) G5F4Z8_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) E1QVE9_OLSUV Parafannyhessea Parafannyhessea umbonata (UP000198528) A0A1G6JN30_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) A0A3G9K855_9ACTN Thermophilibacter Thermophilibacter immobilis (UP000593735) A0A7S7RVA8_9ACTN Tractidigestivibacter Tractidigestivibacter scatoligenes (UP000054078) A0A117J436_TRASO Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) A0A173XVZ4_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) A0A414NGS1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) A0A5K1J4J1_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) A0A1Y4HM31_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) A0A1Y4DGG8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) A0A1Y4ABY7_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) A0A5C7ES96_9ACTN Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) R7D8P8_9ACTN Collinsella sp. zg1085 (UP000681649) A0A975XPF6_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) B6GCL7_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) G1WFY7_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000307753) A0A4S2EXK9_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) U2U2Q1_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) A0A143X5H4_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) A0A1V1RFM3_9ACTN Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) F2N9N5_CORGP F2N960_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) A0A1Y3UBF9_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) A0A1Y3XUL7_9ACTN Parvibacter Parvibacter caecicola (UP000309454) A0A4T9T9Q9_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) A0A369L8U4_9ACTN A0A369L9D4_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) A0A133ZCM4_9ACTN Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) A0A437UXK0_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) R9L1D8_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) A0A369P3D6_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) A0A0A8B3F8_9ACTN Berryella wangjianweii (UP000503297) A0A6M8J2Y3_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) C7MNJ9_CRYCD Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) R7CE22_9ACTN Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) A0A172RYG3_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) C8WHP8_EGGLE Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) F7V1H7_EEGSY Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) R6HHZ1_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) R7B4V5_9ACTN Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) R7BPK1_9ACTN Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-893 (UP000486668) A0A7K3XW78_9ACTN Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) A0A6N6NRG2_9ACTN Enterorhabdus Enterorhabdus sp. P55 (UP000486032) A0A7K3L0A1_9ACTN Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) A0A2K2UCT7_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) Gordonibacter sp. 28C (UP000253913) A0A369LRX0_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) A0A3N0AYN9_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) D0WEQ8_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) C7N5N3_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) A0A3N0IMK3_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) K0YVG1_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) A0A411YLN3_9ACTN A0A411YEX1_9ACTN Egicoccales Egicoccaceae Egicoccus Egicoccus halophilus (UP000650511) A0A8J3EUC2_9ACTN Euzebyales Euzebya pacifica (UP000264006) A0A346XW77_9ACTN A0A346XV47_9ACTN Nitriliruptorales Nitriliruptorales bacterium (UP000451738) A0A7J9WCY5_9ACTN Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella Gaiella occulta (UP000254134) A0A7M2Z0J8_9ACTN Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter marinus (UP000502706) A0A6G8PX96_9ACTN A0A6G8PZL6_9ACTN Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) A0A023X3Y6_9ACTN A0A023X341_9ACTN Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) A0A4R1BJC6_9ACTN Rubrobacter tropicus (UP000501452) A0A6G8Q9A4_9ACTN Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) PYRC_RUBXD ALLB_RUBXD Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) A0A5B8U7J7_9ACTN A0A5B8U3H9_9ACTN Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter arvalis (UP000585272) A0A840IGB7_9ACTN Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) D3FE04_CONWI D3F1S3_CONWI D3F4Q8_CONWI Paraconexibacteraceae Paraconexibacter Paraconexibacter algicola (UP000240739) A0A2T4UD20_9ACTN Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) H0EA28_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP001149140) A0A9X3MYA2_9ACTN A0A9X3MW07_9ACTN Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) A0A660L0Z1_9ACTN A0A660KZ91_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae bacterium (UP000668897) A0A940JAA2_9ACTN A0A940J848_9ACTN Solirubrobacterales bacterium (UP000435342) A0A7J9YS43_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) A0A1H6FU12_THEAL Thermoleophilia bacterium (UP000522733) A0A7Y6CTU3_9ACTN-
Aquificota (0/15, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Aquificae Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) PYRC_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) A0A497XMD0_9AQUI Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) A8UUX4_9AQUI A8UYR5_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) A0A6C1BT84_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) D3DH22_HYDTT Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. HO (UP000011725) M1RDF0_9AQUI Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) D3SLX4_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) A0A1M6QQD0_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) A0A3M0BDZ7_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) C0QUR2_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) C1DXV6_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) C4FI25_9AQUI Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) A0A0S3QRX1_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) A0A1R1MK39_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) F0S3D0_DESTD-
Armatimonadota (0/9, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) A0A1Y0H3D3_9BACT A0A1Y0GVQ1_9BACT Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) A0A1Y0H7J8_9BACT A0A1Y0H3Z5_9BACT Armatimonadia Armatimonadales Armatimonadaceae Armatimonas Armatimonas rosea (UP000520814) A0A7W9SUD3_ARMRO Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) A0A402CPU4_9BACT Armatimonadota bacterium (UP000609350) A0A925WWN1_UNCAM Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonadaceae bacterium (UP000601118) Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) S0ESP1_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonadaceae bacterium (UP000621694) A0A925UXG3_9BACT Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982) A0A068NPB3_FIMGI-
Atribacterota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Atribacteria Atribacterales Atribacteraceae Atribacter Atribacter laminatus (UP000594463) A0A7T1AJI9_ATRLM Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)-
Bacillota (0/1807, 0 hit, 2169 weak hits)Bacilli Bacillales Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium (UP001071586) A0A9Q4CYD4_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) A0A418LVK6_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) C8WW62_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000829401) T0CGD1_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000637695) A0A917NFY8_9BACL A0A917NLY0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) A0A0P9CHY9_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) A0A1H2UYP7_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) A0A1I7H937_9BACL Alicyclobacillus mengziensis (UP000663505) A0A9X7Z9C0_9BACL A0A9X7W4M0_9BACL A0A9X7W139_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) A0A1M6Q6G2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus sp. SO9 (UP000595468) A0A7T5EXQ4_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus dendaii (UP000593802) A0A7I8DDS5_9BACL Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) A0A292YP57_9BACL Ferroacidibacillus Ferroacidibacillus organovorans (UP000190229) A0A162UK61_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia spormannii (UP000231932) A0A2K8N726_9BACL A0A2K8N682_9BACL Sulfoacidibacillus Sulfoacidibacillus thermotolerans (UP000245380) A0A2U3D7W8_SULT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus algifaecis (UP000214688) A0A223D352_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) A0A074LIJ9_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) A0A161ZRZ6_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) A0A511W470_9BACI Alkalicoccobacillus Alkalicoccobacillus porphyridii (UP000318521) A0A553ZY21_9BACI A0A554A3Q1_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus daliensis (UP000198778) A0A1G9ZWZ5_9BACI Alkalicoccus halolimnae (UP000321816) A0A5C7FJA4_9BACI A0A5C7F662_9BACI Alkalicoccus urumqiensis (UP000243650) A0A2P6MG75_ALKUR A0A2P6MM12_ALKUR A0A2P6MLK8_ALKUR Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) A0A094YW83_ALKAL A0A094WM49_ALKAL Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) A0A0J6FWJ1_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus trypoxylicola (UP000075806) A0A162FAG1_9BACI A0A161P7R1_9BACI Alkalihalophilus Alkalihalophilus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) D3FTB0_ALKPO Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) A0A1G8GB73_9BACI A0A1G8NGA2_9BACI A0A1G8NGT0_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) A0A1I2ERY4_9BACI A0A1I2CP83_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) A0A1G7YGY3_9BACI Alteribacter Alteribacter keqinensis (UP000278746) A0A3M7TZ07_9BACI Alteribacter lacisalsi (UP000248066) A0A2W0HAN9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) A0A1H8I102_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) K0IZ10_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalidiazotrophicus (UP000180057) A0A1S2M1G5_9BACI A0A1S2M0J1_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) A0A4Q0VPC8_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) A0A1S2LCQ4_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) A0A1S2M703_9BACI A0A1S2LPS9_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) A0A167TKY7_9BACI Anoxybacillus caldiproteolyticus (UP000523087) A0A7W0BZF3_9BACI Anoxybacillus calidus (UP000580891) A0A7V9YYE4_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) PYRC_ANOFW Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) A0A167UI43_9BACI Aquibacillus Aquibacillus halophilus (UP000799092) A0A6A8DEJ1_9BACI A0A6A8DKQ9_9BACI Aquibacillus koreensis (UP001145072) A0A9X3WL12_9BACI A0A9X3WLX2_9BACI Aquibacillus salsiterrae (UP001145069) A0A9X3WBU6_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) A0A3N5C1U6_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) A0A4R6U7L5_9BACI Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) A0A261QKD9_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) A0A6I1FHW4_9BACI A0A6I1FLK6_9BACI A0A6I1FCW6_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) A0A6B3W1R8_9BACI Bacillus benzoevorans (UP000531594) A0A7X0LTC7_9BACI Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) PYRC_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / CCUG 7414 / JCM 2152 / N... (UP000001417) PYRC_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) A0A073KEY8_9BACI Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) A0A147K9E8_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) A0A0M3R984_9BACI A0A0M5JDW8_9BACI A0A0M3R9Y8_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) U5LB27_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / CCUG 7... (UP000000606) PYRC_BACLD Bacillus mesophilum (UP000441354) A0A7V7UX87_9BACI Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) A0A6M0Q2H2_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) I3DZ43_BACMM Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) A0A285D110_9BACI Bacillus safensis (UP000325032) A0A5C0WCS2_BACIA Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) A0A3A1R4H6_9BACI Bacillus smithii 7_3_47FAA (UP000011747) G9QMK1_9BACI G9QQT4_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) A0A1E5LAV5_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) A0A0A8JJ40_BACSX Bacillus sp. 165 (UP000666543) A0A940IMQ5_9BACI A0A940IKQ8_9BACI Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) N0ASP5_9BACI N0ASU7_9BACI Bacillus sp. 2_A_57_CT2 (UP000003283) E5WD73_9BACI E5WNF6_9BACI E5WQZ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) A0A268EAA0_9BACI A0A268E288_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) A0A268K9G0_9BACI A0A268JF07_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) A0A2A8SL54_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) A0A2C1KK57_9BACI A0A2C1JW53_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS041924 (UP000226441) A0A2C0ZQS7_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS073361 (UP000223997) A0A2B2CCM6_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) A0A098EZD0_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) A0A6I1F7C3_9BACI A0A6I1FBC3_9BACI Bacillus sp. DNRA2 (UP000575961) A0A7X9LXM0_9BACI A0A7X9QRM0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) A0A0M5JED3_9BACI A0A0M4GBV2_9BACI A0A0M4FWG8_9BACI A0A0M4G783_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) A0A1B8WJ75_9BACI A0A1B8W7D7_9BACI A0A1B8W3Q8_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) A0A0K9H3N0_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) A0A0K9GEJ4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) A0A1B9B125_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49711 (UP000678491) A0A942Z039_9BACI A0A942UHF4_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-49736 (UP000679638) A0A942SLH3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-50079 (UP000678477) A0A942YNK1_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) A0A428J4U4_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) A0A371SN64_9BACI Bacillus sp. J14TS2 (UP000677829) A0A919WPP4_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) A0A1Q9Q5Z6_9BACI A0A1Q9PXX1_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) A0A1S2R858_9BACI A0A1S2R7C5_9BACI A0A1S2QYT1_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) A0A1S2R9U1_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) A0A1G9PYP8_9BACI Bacillus sp. PK3_68 (UP000269701) A0A3A5IH68_9BACI Bacillus sp. PS06 (UP000615181) A0A927FXU4_9BACI A0A927G1I6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) A0A176J1Z0_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) A0A2N5H147_9BACI Bacillus sp. THAF10 (UP000326479) A0A5P9HL93_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) A0A2N5G9Y9_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) A0A2N5MIU1_9BACI A0A2N5ME94_9BACI A0A2N5ME89_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) A0A3E2JSE2_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) A0A385NLY8_9BACI A0A385NRL2_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) A0A1I6A959_9BACI A0A1I6C7J4_9BACI Bacillus suaedae (UP000678228) A0A940WTB4_9BACI A0A940WUC8_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) PYRC_BACSU ALLB_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) A0A366XPA7_9BACI A0A366XTL5_9BACI A0A366XYE4_9BACI Bacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) A0A0F5IA21_BACTR Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) A0A1L3MSK9_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) A0A3S0IM54_9BACI Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) F5L6E8_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis GB1 (UP000286235) Caldibacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) A0A090J0H7_9BACI Calditerricola Calditerricola satsumensis (UP000637720) A0A8J3B5Z4_9BACI Calidifontibacillus/Schinkia group Calidifontibacillus Calidifontibacillus erzurumensis (UP000625804) A0A8J8GDQ0_9BACI A0A8J8KA05_9BACI Schinkia Schinkia azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) K6E6F2_SCHAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) A0A511UY28_9BACI Cerasibacillus terrae (UP000321574) A0A5C8P362_9BACI Compostibacillus Compostibacillus humi (UP000602050) A0A8J2ZQR7_9BACI Cytobacillus Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) A0A5B8Z316_BACDA A0A5B8Z475_BACDA Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) A0A6L3V7N2_9BACI A0A6L3VBU3_9BACI A0A6L3V9N7_9BACI A0A6L3V493_9BACI A0A6L3V763_9BACI A0A6L3V742_9BACI A0A6L3VAN2_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) A0A2N0ZMA3_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) A0A248TCV6_9BACI A0A248TFH4_9BACI Cytobacillus solani (UP000050996) A0A0Q3VHE8_9BACI A0A0Q3QMR7_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) A0A1V2AC22_9BACI Domibacillus iocasae (UP000095658) A0A1E7DKZ7_9BACI A0A1E7DSL6_9BACI Domibacillus mangrovi (UP000186524) A0A1Q5P4M2_9BACI A0A1Q5NZ55_9BACI Evansella Evansella caseinilytica (UP000198935) A0A1H3ME64_9BACI A0A1H3HSY0_9BACI Evansella cellulosilytica (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) E6TTQ7_EVAC2 E6TTV1_EVAC2 Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) A0A3L7JYF4_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) A0A370GY30_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) A0A235FC19_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) A0A1B1Z4D9_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) A0A0V8JCZ4_9BACI A0A0V8JCN2_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) I8UDQ1_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) A0A4Y8IR57_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) PYRC_GEOKA Gottfriedia Gottfriedia endophytica (UP000682134) A0A940NG60_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) W4VE63_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) A0A317KZG9_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) N4WGA9_9BACI Gracilibacillus halotolerans (UP000572212) A0A841RFY7_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) A0A1M7PF62_9BACI Gracilibacillus thailandensis (UP000435187) A0A6N7R5E8_9BACI A0A6N7QY39_9BACI A0A6N7QX50_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) A0A1H9KZP0_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) A0A2I0QW76_9BACI Halalkalibacter Halalkalibacter akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / CIP 109018 / J... (UP000018896) W4QPP3_HALA3 W4QZY9_HALA3 Halalkalibacter hemicellulosilyticusJCM 9152 (UP000018895) W4QB32_9BACI Halalkalibacter krulwichiae (UP000193006) A0A1X9MCA8_9BACI A0A1X9MEL1_9BACI Halalkalibacter nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) A0A562QG93_9BACI A0A562QED5_9BACI Halalkalibacter oceani (UP001139179) A0A9X2DM52_9BACI A0A9X2DLL7_9BACI A0A9X2DRL4_9BACI Halalkalibacter okhensis (UP000030832) A0A0B0IDE7_9BACI A0A0B0IHD9_9BACI A0A0B0I8W8_9BACI Halalkalibacter wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) W4PYI3_9BACI W4Q6I6_9BACI W4Q3D7_9BACI Halalkalibacterium (ex Joshi et al. 2022) Halalkalibacterium halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM ... (UP000001258) PYRC_HALH5 ALLB_HALH5 Halobacillus Halobacillus andaensis (UP000660110) A0A917ETW9_HALAA Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) I0JM75_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) A0A024P2I8_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) A0A4Z0H3J9_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) L5N6T9_9BACI L5N8V6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) Halobacillus sp. KCTC 3957 (UP000614490) A0A931MTX5_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus alkaliphilus (UP000321400) A0A511WX81_9BACI Heyndrickxia Heyndrickxia coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) G2TJU8_HEYCO G2TQD4_HEYCO Heyndrickxia ginsengihumi (UP000030588) A0A0A6VHU3_9BACI A0A0A6VAL9_9BACI A0A0A6VDZ5_9BACI Heyndrickxia oleronia (UP000189761) A0A8E2I9Q8_9BACI A0A8E2LEG4_9BACI A0A8E2I986_9BACI Heyndrickxia shackletonii (UP000051888) A0A0Q3TL35_9BACI Heyndrickxia sporothermodurans (UP000075666) A0A150L867_9BACI Weizmannia acidilactici (UP000391919) A0A5J4J688_9BACI A0A5J4JEJ3_9BACI Lederbergia Lederbergia citrea (UP000676456) A0A942Z3P1_9BACI A0A942Z4X8_9BACI Lederbergia galactosidilytica (UP000077881) A0A177ZXL5_9BACI Lederbergia lenta (UP000249134) A0A2X4WL24_LEDLE Lentibacillus Lentibacillus amyloliquefaciens (UP000050331) A0A0U3NKT8_9BACI A0A0U4FB58_9BACI A0A0U4ED53_9BACI A0A0U4DT20_9BACI Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) A0A549YKE3_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) A0A1I0Z4W6_9BACI Lentibacillus kapialis (UP000658382) A0A917PPK7_9BACI A0A917PX94_9BACI A0A917PX07_9BACI Lentibacillus populi (UP000621492) A0A9W5TUQ5_9BACI A0A9W5TY77_9BACI A0A9W5TW88_9BACI A0A9W5TWH9_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) A0A4Y9AGT3_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) A0A7H8S3J5_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) A0A6N8HPP8_9BACI A0A6N8HPF6_9BACI Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsa (UP000199159) A0A1H0RCR9_9BACI A0A1H0Q1E7_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) A0A263BZD3_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus alkalisoli (UP000616608) A0A917G488_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) A0A3N9UFX0_9BACI Lysinibacillus endophyticus (UP000272238) A0A494ZC39_9BACI Lysinibacillus halotolerans (UP000279909) A0A3M8HGW4_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) A0A0A3IXI9_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) A0A2S1GYX1_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) A0A087N558_9BACI Lysinibacillus sphaericus (UP000237319) A0A2S5D3V7_LYSSH Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) A0A3S0KLE5_9BACI A0A431UUU7_9BACI A0A3S0IXH6_9BACI A0A3S0JMW3_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) A0A396SFQ5_9BACI A0A396S3B7_9BACI A0A396S2V8_9BACI Mangrovibacillus Mangrovibacillus cuniculi (UP000593626) A0A7S8HFC1_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) A0A1H2Q8C0_9BACI A0A1H2WM41_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) A0A4R3NCY1_9BACI Mesobacillus Mesobacillus boroniphilus JCM 21738 (UP000018949) W4RRT5_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) A0A0M2T496_9BACI A0A0M2T1V5_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) A0A4R2BIC1_9BACI A0A4R2BL08_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) A0A1H7YIL5_9BACI Mesobacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) A0A0A8X2Q2_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) A0A0D6Z5M8_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) A0A398BKN2_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus arenae (UP000626844) A0A926NED7_9BACI A0A926NDR0_9BACI Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) A0A084H3L5_METID Metabacillus lacus (UP000448867) A0A7X2J1D8_9BACI Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) A0A179SNY5_9BACI A0A179SQD1_9BACI Metabacillus sediminilitoris (UP000310334) A0A4S4C664_9BACI A0A4S4C928_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) A0A1G8LJC6_9BACI A0A1G8JX99_9BACI A0A1G8LYV3_9BACI A0A1G8N2H8_9BACI Natronobacillus Natronobacillus azotifigens (UP001084197) A0A9J6RDU1_9BACI Neobacillus Neobacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) K6DZP1_9BACI Neobacillus cucumis (UP000234950) A0A2N5HLX5_9BACI Neobacillus massiliamazoniensis (UP000199087) A0A0U1NR73_9BACI A0A0U1P497_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) A0A3Q9QRG7_9BACI A0A3Q9QZ31_9BACI Neobacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) A0A3D8GVN6_9BACI A0A3D8GUT8_9BACI A0A3D8GVJ4_9BACI Neobacillus rhizophilus (UP000679749) A0A942U333_9BACI A0A942U527_9BACI A0A942U2V4_9BACI A0A942YVM5_9BACI A0A942YT05_9BACI Neobacillus thermocopriae (UP000481621) A0A6B3TLY2_9BACI Neobacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) W1SFV3_9BACI W1SEL8_9BACI W1SHK4_9BACI W1S9J9_9BACI Niallia Niallia circulans (UP000036045) A0A0J1LGL1_NIACI A0A0J1IKN9_NIACI A0A0J1IGL6_NIACI Niallia endozanthoxylica (UP000326671) A0A5J5HWC4_9BACI A0A5J5I0D6_9BACI Niallia nealsonii (UP000233375) A0A2N0Z6Y0_9BACI A0A2N0YWM2_9BACI A0A2N0Z5I8_9BACI Niallia taxi (UP000288024) A0A437KGH5_9BACI A0A3S3SH06_9BACI A0A3S2X2J3_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) A0A494Z183_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) A0A495ABL0_9BACI A0A494ZU27_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) Q8ER37_OCEIH Oceanobacillus indicireducens (UP000624041) A0A918CYE1_9BACI Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) A0A1I0DES2_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) A0A0A1MYE7_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) W9A9Z3_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) A0A498D728_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) A0A417YKG8_9BACI A0A417YE15_9BACI A0A417YE04_9BACI Oceanobacillus sp. J11TS1 (UP000678504) A0A919WYX6_9BACI Oceanobacillus zhaokaii (UP000253908) A0A345PG87_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus bavariensis (UP000676917) A0A919X7Q7_9BACI Ornithinibacillus caprae (UP000469125) A0A6N8FJY9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) A0A1M5C5Y2_9BACI A0A1M5MQI3_9BACI A0A1M5FNK3_9BACI A0A1M5MQX8_9BACI Ornithinibacillus halotolerans (UP000613512) A0A916S6Z2_9BACI A0A916W4T9_9BACI Ornithinibacillus hominis (UP000637359) A0A923L3N9_9BACI Paenalkalicoccus Paenalkalicoccus suaedae (UP000318138) A0A859FF65_9BACI A0A859FHR0_9BACI Parageobacillus Parageobacillus caldoxylosilyticus NBRC 107762 (UP000023561) A0A023DCF7_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus quinghaiensis (UP000618460) A0A917WQJ2_9BACI Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) A0A366EHP6_9BACI Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) A0A0U1KPK9_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) A0A1G6H140_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) A0A398BAQ2_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) A0A433HPV4_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) A0A2N5LZV0_9BACI Peribacillus faecalis (UP000602076) A0A927CU80_9BACI A0A927CWG3_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) A0A0K9GRW3_9BACI Peribacillus muralis (UP000077926) A0A1B3XLX9_9BACI A0A1B3XKG5_9BACI A0A1B3XKF8_9BACI Peribacillus psychrosaccharolyticus (UP000595254) A0A974NPG1_PERPY Peribacillus saganii (UP000264541) A0A372LBL8_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) A0A1H8YTH9_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) A0A0A2V1X3_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) A0A0A5GPQ9_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) A0A0A5G5Y9_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) A0A0A5HQ04_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) A0A0A2TQ30_9BACI Priestia Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) A0A1X7D5L8_9BACI A0A0H4KFG1_9BACI Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) A0A0M0KQP6_9BACI Priestia megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) D5DQU9_PRIM1 D5DQE9_PRIM1 Priestia taiwanensis (UP000605259) A0A917AQ12_9BACI Priestia veravalensis (UP000053681) A0A0V8JSQ1_9BACI A0A0V8JKP3_9BACI Pseudalkalibacillus Pseudalkalibacillus caeni (UP000308230) A0A5R9F629_9BACI A0A5R9FH96_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) A0A2V3VUL5_9BACI A0A2V3W3L1_9BACI A0A2V3VRQ7_9BACI Pseudoneobacillus Pseudoneobacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000789845) A0A9C7G829_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) A0A5J6SKD9_9BACI A0A5J6SSL0_9BACI A0A5J6SMQ2_9BACI Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) A0A2W7PI73_9BACI Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) A0A1I5WIH9_9BACI Psychrobacillus soli (UP000318937) A0A544SJY6_9BACI A0A544TMR9_9BACI A0A544TMR5_9BACI A0A544TMW7_9BACI A0A544TMW5_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. BL-248-WT-3 (UP000544039) A0A7X9R7E2_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) A0A0Q3W2Q4_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) A0A2U1K7D3_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) A0A516KFC4_9BACI Robertmurraya Robertmurraya siralis (UP000682111) A0A920BSZ4_9BACI Rossellomorea Rossellomorea aquimaris (UP000182062) A0A1J6WKD7_9BACI Rossellomorea marisflavi (UP000037405) A0A0M0GQG9_9BACI Rossellomorea vietnamensis (UP000050398) A0A0N8GHG0_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) A0A1I4PDS7_9BACI A0A1I4HYE9_9BACI Salibacterium salarium (UP000275076) A0A3R9QIT5_9BACI A0A3R9QIW9_9BACI A0A3R9RCQ1_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter halophilus (UP000319756) A0A514LI57_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) K2G9V3_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) A0A6G1X3E6_9BACI Salipaludibacillus agaradhaerens (UP001057753) A0A9Q4B0B1_SALAG Salipaludibacillus keqinensis (UP000248214) A0A323TDN7_9BACI A0A323TIK3_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) A0A3A9KEE8_9BACI Salirhabdus Salirhabdus euzebyi (UP000581688) A0A841Q3Q0_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium beveridgei (UP000094463) A0A1D7QW66_9BACI A0A1D7QYE8_9BACI Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) A0A1H9QKE5_9BACI A0A1H9T791_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) A0A368XUR0_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) A0A2P8HXP2_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) A0A1G8W6E4_9BACI Shouchella Shouchella clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) PYRC_SHOC1 ALLB_SHOC1 Shouchella lehensis G1 (UP000027142) A0A060M2X8_9BACI A0A060LVT0_9BACI Shouchella lonarensis (UP000242662) A0A1G6L5K5_9BACI Siminovitchia Siminovitchia fortis (UP000273811) A0A443J0Y5_9BACI A0A443IKX3_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) A0A2V3WGR9_9BACI Sutcliffiella Sutcliffiella cohnii (UP000215224) A0A223KRM0_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) A0A1G9Y4C2_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) A0A135L3Z1_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) A0A4R3KLS2_9BACI Tepidibacillus sp. HK-1 (UP000095212) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) A0A075LJJ1_9BACI Terribacillus sp. AE2B 122 (UP000497360) Terrihalobacillus Terrihalobacillus insolitus (UP001145050) A0A9X4AMN0_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) A0A6N8CS63_9BACI A0A6N8CLK8_9BACI Texcoconibacillus Texcoconibacillus texcoconensis (UP000551878) A0A840QLA8_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) A0A1H4H6X4_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) A0A4R1QPK0_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) A0A265NFY9_9BACI A0A265N7L4_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) A0A024QCG5_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) A0A221MDT6_9BACI A0A221MEY8_9BACI A0A221MGJ1_9BACI A0A221MGM1_9BACI Virgibacillus oceani (UP000622860) A0A917H813_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) A0A0L0QNC0_VIRPA Virgibacillus phasianinus (UP000198312) A0A220U762_9BACI Virgibacillus salarius (UP000675284) A0A941DQU9_9BACI Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) A0A1H1CDX5_9BACI Virgibacillus sp. MSP4-1 (UP000478414) Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) A0A075JQ89_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Bacillales Family X. Incertae Sedis Brockia Brockia lithotrophica (UP000267019) A0A660L3I8_9BACL Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) A0A132MGY0_HYDSH Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium chiriqhucha RW-2 (UP000016464) U1LV12_9BACL Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) B1YIS1_EXIS2 Gemellaceae Gemella Gemella morbillorum (UP000249871) A0A2X4ND60_9BACL Gemella sp. GH3 (UP000590819) A0A7Z0LFL2_9BACL Gemella sp. GL1.1 (UP000614586) A0A9Q2FJG7_9BACL Gemella sp. zg-570 (UP000676219) A0A975SAW9_9BACL Geomicrobium Geomicrobium halophilum (UP000568839) A0A841PMH0_9BACL A0A841PH67_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) A0A061P0P9_9BACL A0A061P3E1_9BACL A0A061NYY7_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) W7CNX0_9LIST Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) A0A1D2LDK1_BROTH Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) A0A099W448_9LIST A0A099VYS4_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) D7UVF1_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) A0A3D8TU25_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) PYRC_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) A0A419SM56_9BACL Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) A0A4Q1TA45_9BACL A0A4Q1SWC2_9BACL A0A4Q1SWV8_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) A0A511V1D9_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) A0A0D1XTE2_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) A0A0U5B9B6_9BACL Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) A0A109QID0_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) M8DLC0_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) PYRC_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) A0A1I3T2I6_9BACL A0A1I3T221_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) A0A3M8DTD2_9BACL Brevibacillus fulvus (UP000717624) A0A938XWF2_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) A0A075R5C6_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) V6MBK4_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) A0A6M1TZJ0_9BACL A0A6M1U4H8_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) A0A1A5XR63_9BACL Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella marina (UP000448943) A0A6N9Q3P1_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) A0A3T1D9H4_9BACL A0A3T1DB60_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) A0A3G3JUA2_9BACL A0A3G3JZR7_9BACL Cohnella cholangitidis (UP000515679) A0A7G5BTS6_9BACL A0A7G5C1R1_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) A0A494Y1N4_9BACL A0A494X8C4_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) A0A398CZC8_9BACL Cohnella fermenti (UP000310636) A0A4S4BH43_9BACL A0A4V6RXM8_9BACL Cohnella herbarum (UP000502248) A0A7Z2VIK0_9BACL A0A7Z2VPE7_9BACL Cohnella lubricantis (UP000574133) A0A841T6Y0_9BACL A0A841TAA7_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) A0A4Y8M712_9BACL A0A4Y8M274_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) A0A3D9IVT6_9BACL A0A3D9IT82_9BACL Cohnella nanjingensis (UP000547209) A0A7X0VGJ8_9BACL A0A7X0RZN3_9BACL Cohnella pontilimi (UP000309673) A0A4U0FEW9_9BACL A0A4U0F8D8_9BACL Cohnella rhizosphaerae (UP001153404) A0A9X4KWR7_9BACL A0A9X4L3H6_9BACL Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) A0A3S0YW33_9BACL A0A433RF94_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) A0A231RTC6_9BACL A0A231RRX9_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) A0A1I1AIL2_9BACL A0A1I1C4Q8_9BACL A0A1I1BKP8_9BACL Cohnella terricola (UP000316330) A0A559JL61_9BACL Cohnella thailandensis (UP000535838) A0A841SYK4_9BACL A0A841T480_9BACL Cohnella xylanilytica (UP000553776) A0A841TZL6_9BACL A0A841UCE6_9BACL A0A841TPV1_9BACL Cohnella zeiphila (UP000564644) A0A7X0SGK8_9BACL A0A7X0VVI9_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) A0A1G7FK36_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) A0A369BTC0_9BACL Gorillibacterium Gorillibacterium sp. (UP000602051) A0A8J6MUW1_9BACL A0A8J6T364_9BACL Insulibacter Insulibacter thermoxylanivorax (UP000654993) A0A916QB45_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) A0A4Q2LJT5_9BACL A0A4Q2LI93_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) A0A1H2A0J5_9BACL Paenibacillus Paenibacillus abyssi (UP000644756) A0A917D4J2_9BACL A0A917CVL3_9BACL Paenibacillus agri (UP000564806) A0A850EN54_9BACL A0A850ENE0_9BACL Paenibacillus albicereus (UP000502136) A0A6H2GYH7_9BACL A0A6H2H261_9BACL Paenibacillus albidus (UP000637643) A0A917FHS2_9BACL A0A917FIN1_9BACL Paenibacillus albiflavus (UP000295418) A0A4R4E1I4_9BACL Paenibacillus albilobatus (UP000679779) A0A919XGW7_9BACL Paenibacillus albus (UP000272528) A0A3Q8X5F5_9BACL A0A3S9A7F2_9BACL Paenibacillus algicola (UP000300879) A0A4V1G3T0_9BACL Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) A0A433YDG5_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) A0A168PCW0_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) A0A5R9G248_9BACL A0A5R9G8K7_9BACL A0A5R9GKD5_9BACL Paenibacillus apis (UP000678895) A0A919XX13_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) A0A1X7IG21_9BACL Paenibacillus arenilitoris (UP000632125) A0A927CMQ1_9BACL A0A927CNM0_9BACL Paenibacillus athensensis (UP000298246) A0A4Y8PWD9_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) A0A3G9IQP7_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) A0A0D5NMK0_9BACL A0A0D5ND59_9BACL A0A0D5NJN5_9BACL Paenibacillus bovis (UP000078148) A0A172ZK89_9BACL A0A172ZE71_9BACL A0A172ZH32_9BACL Paenibacillus catalpae (UP000198855) A0A1I1TMQ0_9BACL A0A1I1ULB5_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) A0A2V2YCC3_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) A0A329MJS0_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) A0A167C4M4_9BACL A0A167B4N3_9BACL Paenibacillus cremeus (UP000317036) A0A559KBR2_9BACL A0A559K565_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus (UP000524716) A0A6V8M3L2_9BACL A0A6V8MAY8_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) E0I3I4_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000053750) A0A9W5W8U0_9BACL A0A9W5W6K0_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) H3SC64_9BACL Paenibacillus dendrobii (UP000460318) A0A7X3LHJ0_9BACL Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) A0A2Z2KJT0_9BACL A0A2Z2K5B9_9BACL A0A2Z2KEH1_9BACL Paenibacillus durus (UP000029409) A0A089IY56_PAEDU A0A089HIT9_PAEDU A0A089HLR6_PAEDU Paenibacillus endophyticus (UP000518605) A0A7W5C872_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) A0A5D0CT58_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) A0A1V4H8R9_9BACL A0A1V4HGN9_9BACL A0A1V4HMI8_9BACL A0A1V4HG40_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) A0A2V5K6T6_9BACL Paenibacillus foliorum (UP000641588) A0A972GWB1_9BACL A0A972GLF6_9BACL A0A972JY59_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) A0A3B0CSX5_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) A0A089MAX9_9BACL A0A089M1B4_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) A0A5C4TBW0_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) V9WAS1_9BACL Paenibacillus lemnae (UP000565468) A0A848M3T2_PAELE Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) A0A3S8RVR5_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) A0A3S9UW52_9BACL Paenibacillus lutrae (UP000490800) A0A7X3FGH4_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) A0A6C0G5K5_9BACL Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) A0A090ZEL7_PAEMA A0A090Y5M9_PAEMA A0A090ZNX3_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) A0A5S5CHU8_9BACL A0A5S5BW24_9BACL A0A5S5C404_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) A0A328U1W1_9BACL A0A328UA29_9BACL Paenibacillus montaniterrae (UP000683139) A0A920CXU8_9BACL Paenibacillus monticola (UP000463051) A0A7X2H8T7_9BACL A0A7X2H290_9BACL A0A7X2HAA8_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) H6NDQ9_9BACL H6NLB3_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) A0A3A1VG34_9BACL A0A3A1UST1_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) A0A0U2VPE3_9BACL A0A0U2VW08_9BACL Paenibacillus nasutitermitis (UP000612456) A0A917DU72_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) A0A1E3KZC3_9BACL A0A1E3L9X4_9BACL Paenibacillus oceani (UP000639396) A0A927C6N8_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) A0A1A5YH97_9BACL A0A1A5YQ52_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) A0A371PJ89_9BACL A0A371PGJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) A0A1C1A942_9BACL A0A1C1A874_9BACL A0A1C0ZUL3_9BACL Paenibacillus phyllosphaerae (UP000570361) A0A7W5AUY0_9BACL A0A7W5ATT5_9BACL A0A7W5B048_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) W7YRC0_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) A0A4R5KP10_9BACL A0A4V2ZTU8_9BACL A0A4R5KZN7_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) E3E5B9_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) M9LQ76_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) A0A368VWM7_9BACL A0A368W288_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) A0A4V0YEU6_9BACL A0A4V0YEX4_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) A0A6B8RHT2_9BACL A0A6B8RLE8_9BACL Paenibacillus radicis (ex Gao et al. 2016) (UP000600247) A0A917MBP9_9BACL A0A917M632_9BACL A0A917H2S4_9BACL A0A917H4V3_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) A0A1R1EUG4_9BACL A0A1R1EPN6_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) A0A229URK0_9BACL A0A229UUY5_9BACL Paenibacillus roseus (UP000640274) A0A934J1Q2_9BACL Paenibacillus sabuli (UP000621560) A0A927BT21_9BACL A0A927BY61_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) A0A2W1L3D8_9BACL A0A2W1LBI4_9BACL Paenibacillus sedimenti (UP000650466) A0A926KMX8_9BACL A0A926QMG5_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) A0A1T2XF11_9BACL Paenibacillus silvestris (UP000481087) A0A6L8UX90_9BACL A0A6L8UTC5_9BACL Paenibacillus solanacearum (UP000693672) A0A916NVC2_9BACL Paenibacillus solani (UP000036932) A0A0M1P321_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) A0A0U2LA10_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) A0A401I2N8_9BACL A0A401I9L0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) A0A269WD79_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) A0A2S0UBZ5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) A0A0F5R169_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0331 (UP000187480) A0A1R1CEN1_9BACL A0A1R1C0W9_9BACL A0A1R1CAV9_9BACL A0A1R1C7Z8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) A0A089IQL1_9BACL A0A089IE30_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) A0A1R1CKX6_9BACL A0A1R1CEH7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) A0A089K7R9_9BACL A0A089JWG5_9BACL A0A089K5P4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) A0A089L046_9BACL A0A089KTT2_9BACL A0A089MDW3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) A0A1H4J745_9BACL A0A1H4K1Y7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GSMTC-2017 (UP000649612) A0A931N8C2_9BACL A0A931IM91_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) F5LCY6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) A0A0D3V7U2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J2TS4 (UP000678008) A0A919Z704_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J31TS4 (UP000676098) A0A919Z8K9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. J45TS6 (UP000677034) A0A920DC13_9BACL A0A919ZEP0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) V9G3M3_9BACL V9G974_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) A0A0Q4QLA4_9BACL A0A0Q4RE91_9BACL A0A0Q4QYZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) A0A1Y5KSA2_9BACL A0A1Y5KEF3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) A0A5C8LDR9_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NEAU-GSW1 (UP000462417) A0A7X3D955_9BACL A0A7X3A967_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) A0A1I0FZ30_9BACL A0A1I0I623_9BACL A0A1I0KAI3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OAS669 (UP000608782) A0A927LPJ1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) A0A0Q7K089_9BACL A0A0Q7J463_9BACL A0A0Q7JR01_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) A0A069DBD6_9BACL A0A069D9C4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) A0A1I3JHH9_9BACL A0A1I3HJK2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) A0A1K1MQL6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) A0A329LBV2_9BACL A0A329KYW5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) C6J3D5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) A0A1G9X476_9BACL A0A1H0KUY5_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) A0A5J5GIQ0_9BACL A0A5J5GBI6_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) A0A089LVN7_9BACL A0A089LUU7_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) A0A172TKE6_9BACL A0A172TKU2_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) A0A4Q9DPH2_9BACL A0A4Q9DFG9_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) A0A081P984_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) A0A1X7HM12_9BACL Paenibacillus validus (UP000450917) A0A7X3CTA9_9BACL A0A7X2Z9B6_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) A0A3S0A8Z7_9BACL A0A3S0A6A5_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) A0A098M689_9BACL A0A098MBH5_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) A0A2W1NDN6_PAEXE Paenibacillus xylanivorans (UP000037688) A0A0M9BJH2_9BACL A0A0M9BPV4_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) A0A1B1N0X7_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) A0A433XQN1_9BACL Pristimantibacillus Candidatus Pristimantibacillus lignocellulolyticus (UP001056756) A0A9J6ZAJ0_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) A0A4Y6UU52_SACBS A0A4Y6V4H0_SACBS Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) L0EF35_THECK Xylanibacillus Xylanibacillus composti (UP000677918) A0A8J4H1X3_9BACL Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) M7NKB3_9BACL M7NH82_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) A0A1C0YKA0_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) A0A3P5X683_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) A0A0C2W1B1_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) A0A0C2VT87_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) A0A0C2VK16_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) A0A4Y8LRK9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) A0A4R5XTS0_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) A0A2U3AQK7_9BACL Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) A0A0X1RYY8_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) A0A433RTC3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) A0A4P6ZYY1_9BACL Paenisporosarcina cavernae (UP000265725) A0A385YRR3_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) S2YM94_9BACL Planococcaceae bacterium Storch 2/2-2 (UP000446825) A0A844Q4Y6_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) A0A365L1U1_9BACL Planococcus lenghuensis (UP000188184) A0A1Q2L038_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) A0A098EJF6_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) A0A0U2YQB6_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) A0A3M8P7S6_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) A0A0B4RCP5_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. CPCC 101110 (UP000316502) A0A5C5UNK1_9BACL Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) A0A6L6GWM4_9BACL A0A6L6GYE8_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) A0A3N5ZWJ9_9BACL A0A3N5ZUQ1_9BACL Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) A0A143HAD8_9BACL A0A143HB66_9BACL A0A143HB49_9BACL Savagea Savagea serpentis (UP000622653) A0A8J7GAM1_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) F2F6X8_SOLSS Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) A0A2D1SQ87_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina limicola (UP000658225) A0A927MF13_9BACL A0A927ME69_9BACL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) A0A511Z3S8_9BACL A0A511Z8J8_9BACL A0A511ZAL3_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) A0A380BF57_SPOPA Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) A0A3D8YYX2_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) A0A135W4S7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. JAI121 (UP000519817) A0A852UJW3_9BACL A0A852UQR8_9BACL A0A852UDR2_9BACL A0A852ULM5_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Marseille-Q4063 (UP000680589) A0A975KMZ9_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. P19 (UP000231607) A0A2G5XPN5_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. Te-1 (UP000663910) A0A975C9T3_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) A0A264W6P4_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) A0A0A3I6L6_9BACL A0A0A3I6Q6_9BACL A0A0A3I307_9BACL Ureibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) A0A0A3JYQ8_9BACL Ureibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) A0A0A3HU81_9BACL Ureibacillus terrenus (UP000315753) A0A540V483_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) W4F0D9_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Pullulanibacillus Pullulanibacillus camelliae (UP000628775) A0A8J2YH80_9BACL A0A8J2YF09_9BACL Pullulanibacillus pueri (UP000656813) A0A8J2ZRT3_9BACL A0A8J3ENP1_9BACL A0A8J2ZZM9_9BACL Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) A0A4R2P5Q3_9BACL A0A4R2NH29_9BACL A0A4R2NJY4_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) A0A419V619_9BACL A0A419UZW6_9BACL Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) A0A4Y1ZB10_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) A0A0U1QSY0_9BACL A0A0U1QQM4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) V6J0G2_9BACL V6IVA2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus putidus (UP000654670) A0A917VZP1_9BACL A0A917RY64_9BACL A0A917W1Y2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) A0A4Z0GSY8_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) A0A3N5BIY7_9STAP Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) A0A662Z239_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus pinnipedialis (UP000588186) A0A6V7RGI2_9STAP A0A6V7RF43_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) A0A078LW54_9STAP A0A078M0D3_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) A0A328A3L3_9STAP Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) PYRC_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) A0A4R6BSW9_9STAP Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) A0A4Q1B7G3_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Mammaliicoccus stepanovicii (UP000242084) A0A239ZKY4_9STAP A0A239Y952_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) A0A1M7CFK6_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) A0A0C2HBG9_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) Q2FZ74_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) A0A2K4C363_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) PYRC_STAEQ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) K9B9K4_9STAP Staphylococcus saccharolyticus (UP000255425) A0A380H8S8_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Q49WY2_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. HGB0015 (UP000014407) S2XRF5_9STAP Thermoactinomycetaceae Baia Baia soyae (UP000294746) A0A4R2RZG6_9BACL Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) A0A2T4ZBC7_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) A0A4R3L4B5_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) A0A1N7J458_9BACL A0A1N7IYW0_9BACL Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) A0A7D3XR21_9BACL A0A7D3XR10_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) A0A1H8EBK5_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) A0A1H2QCC7_9BACL A0A1H2QVP9_9BACL Marinithermofilum Marinithermofilum abyssi (UP000625210) A0A8J2YE05_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) A0A521BKH6_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) A0A2T6B7A8_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) A0A1G6HS84_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) A0A1U9K644_9BACL Paenactinomyces Paenactinomyces guangxiensis (UP000535491) A0A7W1WQT3_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) A0A235B324_9BACL A0A235B9X8_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) A0A1I2R8V3_9BACL A0A1I2LAM8_9BACL Polycladomyces Polycladomyces abyssicola (UP000677436) A0A8D5UHA1_9BACL Polycladospora Polycladospora coralii (UP000661691) A0A926N849_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) A0A1M4UXZ5_9BACL Shimazuella Shimazuella alba (UP000430692) A0A6I4VU46_9BACL Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces daqus (UP000530514) A0A7W1X9M7_9BACL Thermoactinomyces mirandus (UP000538292) A0A7W2AQ54_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) A0A151YZ36_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium daqui (UP000251213) A0A364K720_9BACL A0A364K7G5_9BACL A0A364K317_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) A0A1I3SVJ7_9BACL A0A1I3U261_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) A0A0K0G6F9_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) W1Q520_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) A0A2I1K7A2_9LACT A0A2I1K5E5_9LACT Aerococcus incertae sedis Aerococcus urinae (strain CCUG 59500 / ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) F2I557_AERUA Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) A0A109RDP4_9LACT Aerococcus sp. HMSC10H05 (UP000177048) A0A1F2ESH8_9LACT Aerococcus sp. YH-aer222 (UP001146670) A0A9X3FRQ5_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) A0A1W1Y2M5_9LACT Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) A0A1G8P776_9LACT A0A2N6SN40_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) A0A1G7U233_9LACT A0A1G7V037_9LACT Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Falseniella Falseniella ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) K1MH46_9LACT Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) A0A6I2GQQ6_9LACT A0A6I2GET4_9LACT Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) A0A1H9F0T4_9LACT Ruoffia Ruoffia halotolerans (UP000571018) Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) A0A347WL38_9LACT A0A347WIZ6_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) A0A1H7GPL1_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) A0A1L8PCF3_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) A0A011SJM2_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) K9ERD2_9LACT Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) A0A421BIF8_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) A0A1M4VQX6_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae bacterium zg-C25 (UP000680540) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) A0A0R2HMZ2_CARDV A0A0R2HP34_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) A0A1X7NF50_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) K8E407_CARML K8E1L5_CARML Carnobacterium sp. (strain 17-4) (UP000008304) F4BRA9_CARS1 F4BMG8_CARS1 Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) A0A0U3NJ76_9LACT A0A0U3F5P3_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) H3NG76_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) D0BJI0_9LACT Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) A0A4Y9J0X0_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) A0A6M0L330_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) A0A1H9T2C7_9LACT A0A1H9U6F7_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) A0A6G7WGK2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) A0A1U7ECZ1_9LACT Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) A0A1L4BZL0_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) A0A143YAF7_9LACT A0A143YYJ0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) K8ZPT4_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus alcedinis (UP000622610) A0A917JGF6_9ENTE A0A917JFZ9_9ENTE Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) A0A1L8QXV7_9ENTE A0A1L8QQJ7_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) R2PUV6_9ENTE Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) A0A1L8RHF6_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) C9A8B2_ENTCA C9A625_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) S1R5V3_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) S1NWV6_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) S1N7T7_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) PYRC_ENTFA ALLB_ENTFA Q831D1_ENTFA Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) A0A4P5PB61_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) A0A1L8TQ63_9ENTE Enterococcus hirae (strain ATCC 9790 / DSM 20160 / JCM 8729 / LMG 6399... (UP000002895) I6T0G2_ENTHA Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) E6LFY6_ENTI1 Enterococcus lacertideformus (UP000637757) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) R2SQ39_9ENTE R2SL70_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) R3WE94_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) A0A1L8WS99_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) A0A1E5KWS0_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) S0NIQ4_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) A0A2C9XPZ6_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9D6_DIV0238 (UP000196151) A0A200JDV2_9ENTE A0A200JE28_9ENTE A0A200JD56_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) A0A242KBC0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. NBRC 3427 (UP000321556) A0A4Y3JLS9_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) S0NR39_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) A0A179ETI0_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) F3YAT2_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) A0A1T4KF56_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus subsp. halophilus (UP000236214) A0A2H6CTA8_TETHA Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) A0A091C4N6_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) A0A430ARF8_9ENTE Vagococcus allomyrinae (UP000674938) A0A940SWJ4_9ENTE A0A940P3H6_9ENTE A0A940P985_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) A0A430AUG6_9ENTE A0A430B806_9ENTE Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) A0A430B631_9ENTE A0A430AMN5_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) A0A430AJ84_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) A0A430ACP8_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) A0A369ATI3_9ENTE A0A369B308_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) A0A1X6WNE1_9ENTE A0A1X6WQK6_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) A0A429Z8E1_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) V6Q5T9_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) A0A1Q2D399_9ENTE A0A1Q2D753_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) A0A429ZUU7_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) A0A4S3B6I6_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) A0A1J0A5T4_9ENTE A0A1J0A6H1_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) A0A430A2Q1_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) A0A4D7CW76_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) X0PHA1_9LACO A0A0R1XU42_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) A0A0M9DE23_9LACO Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) A0A0R2AQQ7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus apium (UP000563523) A0A850QYD7_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) A0A0F4LXK3_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) A0A0F4KSQ9_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) A0A1P8Q6C6_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000295257) A0A4R5NEL7_9LACO Companilactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) A0A0R1J2I8_9LACO Companilactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) A0A0R1SP22_9LACO Dellaglioa Dellaglioa algida DSM 15638 (UP000051450) A0A0R1HS88_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) W9EGT3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) A0A0C1LZS3_9LACO Fructilactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) A0A0R2JQ25_9LACO Fructilactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) A0A1I1E124_9LACO Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus (UP000061227) A0A3F3GVS8_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) A0A0R1RGH0_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfeliella Holzapfeliella floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) A0A0R2DUX2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lacticaseibacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) A0A0R2AZU0_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) A0A0R2FMI2_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) A0A0R1QQ95_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) A0A0R1JPU5_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CCUG 3116... (UP000001651) Q038Z0_LACP3 Lacticaseibacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) A0A0R2MXI5_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) A0A0R1ZNL3_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) A0A0R2CK86_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) A0A660DVI8_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) PYRC_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) A0A0D6A382_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) PYRC_LACAC Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) D4YSB6_9LACO Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) A0A0F4LS39_9LACO Lactobacillus corticis (UP000677218) A0A916QG92_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) PYRC_LACDA Lactobacillus hamsteri DSM 5661 = JCM 6256 (UP000051223) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) U6F9X4_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) C8PCL4_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain FI9785) (UP000002627) D0R3X8_LACJF Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) I7IZE5_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) A0A0R2FXA1_9LACO Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) A0A437SXN2_9LACO Lapidilactobacillus Lapidilactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) A0A0R2BJT6_9LACO Latilactobacillus Latilactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) PYRC_LATSS Lentilactobacillus Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) J9W337_LENBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) A0A1S6QHJ6_9LACO Lentilactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) A0A0R1S7S2_9LACO Lentilactobacillus hilgardii (strain ATCC 8290 / DSM 20176 / CCUG 3014... (UP000003752) C0XJ53_LENH9 C0XIN0_LENH9 Lentilactobacillus parafarraginis DSM 18390 = JCM 14109 (UP000051010) A0A0R1YGW5_9LACO A0A0R1YWD6_9LACO A0A0R1Z0E1_9LACO Lentilactobacillus rapi (UP000321569) A0A512PNF5_9LACO A0A512PLU4_9LACO Lentilactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) K0D6S1_LEUCJ Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) A0A4R5N8G4_9LACO Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) A0A5B8TCV1_LEULA Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) A0A1G6GIC8_9LACO Levilactobacillus Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) A0A2V1MXF1_9LACO Levilactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / ... (UP000001652) Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Ligilactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) A0A0R2ABF1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus apodemi DSM 16634 = JCM 16172 (UP000051324) A0A0R1TRQ6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) A0A0R1ZLS0_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Ligilactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) V7HZB2_9LACO Ligilactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Ligilactobacillus pobuzihii (UP000051886) A0A0R2LVA9_9LACO Ligilactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) G2SNP2_LIGR2 Ligilactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) M5J5S1_9LACO Ligilactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) PYRC_LIGS1 Ligilactobacillus ubinensis (UP001139006) A0A9X2JL35_9LACO Limosilactobacillus Limosilactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) C7XUM0_9LACO Limosilactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) A0A0R1USR6_9LACO Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) A0A1D7ZUZ1_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) A0A0R1P3R1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) H4GHZ7_9LACO Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) A0A0R2GXF2_9LACO Limosilactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) A0A0D4CLB7_LIMMU Limosilactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) A0A0R1X6Z1_9LACO Limosilactobacillus pontis (UP000239920) A0A2J6NLE0_9LACO Limosilactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) A5VHS2_LIMRD Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Liquorilactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) A0A0R2CF20_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) A0A0R1M0Q5_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) A0A0R1VWU9_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) A0A0R1MH22_9LACO Liquorilactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) A0A0R2CB43_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) A0A192H3I9_9LACO Loigolactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) A0A0R1GJX8_9LACO A0A0R1H2H4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) J3EQD7_9LACO Loigolactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) A0A0R2DC15_9LACO Nicoliella Nicoliella spurrieriana (UP000831181) A0A976RRY3_9LACO A0A976RSE2_9LACO Oenococcus Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) G9WFB2_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Q04H31_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Paucilactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) A0A0R1RM00_9LACO Paucilactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) A0A0R2A4K0_9LACO Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) A0A0D0Y5K6_9LACO Pediococcus Pediococcus acidilactici group Pediococcus acidilactici DSM 20284 (UP000004470) E0NIH3_PEDAC Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) G8PBN3_PEDCP Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) A0A0R2L4X7_9LACO Periweissella Periweissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) A0A4P6YVL9_9LACO Periweissella fabalis (UP000549765) A0A7X6N1T6_9LACO Philodulcilactobacillus Philodulcilactobacillus myokoensis (UP001144204) A0A9W6EUV1_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Schleiferilactobacillus harbinensis DSM 16991 (UP000050949) A0A0R1XC53_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Secundilactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) A0A0R2B9C4_SECCO Secundilactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) A0A0R1HYM8_9LACO Secundilactobacillus malefermentans (UP000294854) Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) A0A1Z5IAZ9_9LACO A0A1Z5IB35_9LACO Secundilactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) A0A0R2EGR9_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) A0A075TYZ9_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) A0A0D1K558_9LACO Weissella diestrammenae (UP000515800) A0A7G9T419_9LACO Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) A0A0R2FWU0_9LACO Weissella kandleri (UP000051655) Weissella koreensis (UP000516446) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / LMG 30913 / SG25) (UP000030643) A0A069CUL0_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) C5R8X1_WEIPA Weissella soli (UP000254912) A0A288QY48_9LACO Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) A0A0R2GYE5_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) A0A1E8GM80_9LACT Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) A0A387BH73_9LACT Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris Lactococcus cremoris subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) T0TNM2_LACLC Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) A0A2A5RK58_9LACT Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) F9VDF0_LACGL Lactococcus hircilactis (UP000439550) A0A7X1Z7H3_9LACT Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) A0A6A0BDA0_9LACT Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) A0A6A0B6K6_9LACT Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) PYRC_LACLA Lactococcus plantarum (UP000242246) A0A2A5RZK2_9LACT Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) A0A224XBR8_9LACT Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) A0A2R5HH67_9LACT Lactovum Lactovum miscens (UP000562464) A0A841C7I9_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus acidominimus (UP000186437) A0A1Q8EEX4_STRAI Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Q8DZQ4_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) T1ZCX0_STRIT Streptococcus australis ATCC 700641 (UP000002814) E7SBH6_9STRE Streptococcus danieliae (UP000563349) Streptococcus downei MFe28 (UP000254082) A0A380JHX2_STRDO Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) A0A2X3VLA3_9STRE Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) A8AXM2_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) A0A1G6B9K1_9STRE Streptococcus hillyeri (UP000279194) A0A3L9DWM1_9STRE Streptococcus himalayensis (UP000660801) A0A917A4W5_9STRE Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) A0A380KB75_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) G5K2P6_9STRE Streptococcus infantis ATCC 700779 (UP000002815) E8K057_9STRE Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) A0A380KXD3_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) A0A239SUW4_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) A0A3P1VFR3_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Q8DTV9_STRMU Streptococcus ovuberis (UP000522720) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) A0A172Q7Q1_9STRE Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) F5X678_STRPX Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) A0A2L0D432_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) PYRC_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 2 (strain D39 / NCTC 7466) (UP000001452) A0A0H2ZM00_STRP2 Streptococcus pneumoniae serotype 4 (strain ATCC BAA-334 / TIGR4) (UP000000585) PYRC_STRPN Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) PYRC_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) A3CN83_STRSV Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) A0A139NL47_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) A0A139NKE0_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) A0A4R0QSU1_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) F9HGW4_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain BM407) (UP000009077) A0A0H3MZD2_STRS4 Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) PYRC_STRT2 Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) B9DSB8_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) G5KGJ8_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) A0A0E3WEX8_9STRE Streptococcus zalophi (UP000644875) A0A934UD87_9STRE Bacillota bacterium (UP000681864) A0A942EAF1_UNCFI Capillibacterium Capillibacterium thermochitinicola (UP000657177) A0A8J6HQE1_9FIRM Clostridia Caldicellulosiruptorales Caldicellulosiruptoraceae Caldicellulosiruptor Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis (strain ATCC 700167 / DSM 13100 / OL) (UP000006889) E4Q1I8_CALOW Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) A0A4Q2K8B9_9FIRM Clostridia bacterium (UP000629893) Eubacteriales Anaerotalea Anaerotalea alkaliphila (UP000461585) A0A7X5HX15_9FIRM A0A7X5HWG2_9FIRM Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) A0A239BTD6_9FIRM A0A239FV01_9FIRM Apopatosoma Candidatus Apopatosoma intestinale (UP000018243) Bacteroides pectinophilus CAG:437 (UP000018141) R7A6M0_9FIRM Bianqueaceae Bianquea Bianquea renquensis (UP000657006) A0A926DTW4_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) A0A1I5SF08_9FIRM Cellulosilyticaceae Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) F2JN81_CELLD Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella hongkongensis (UP000034076) A0A0M2NGZ5_9FIRM Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) A0A136Q2S1_9FIRM Gehongia Gehongia tenuis (UP000623172) A0A926HQW5_9FIRM Guopingia Guopingia tenuis (UP000617951) A0A926DH09_9FIRM Luoshenia Luoshenia tenuis (UP000654279) A0A926HMN5_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) A6TVS5_ALKMQ A6TWT7_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) A8MIU7_ALKOO A8MLA7_ALKOO Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) A0A1G5GI28_9CLOT A0A1G5KXH0_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) A0A6I0F9Z3_9CLOT A0A6I0FDP7_9CLOT Alkaliphilus serpentinus (UP000465601) A0A833HPD4_9CLOT A0A833ME82_9CLOT A0A833HNS6_9CLOT Alkaliphilus sp. (UP000678142) Alkaliphilus sp. B6464 (UP000679658) A0A975PHU5_9CLOT A0A975PIU9_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) A0A267MJF0_9CLOT Anaeromonas Anaeromonas frigoriresistens (UP000724672) A0A942UV70_9CLOT Anaerosolibacter Anaerosolibacter carboniphilus (UP000579281) A0A841L3H4_9CLOT A0A841KW57_9CLOT Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) A0A252F4V2_9CLOT Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) R8VRT6_9CLOT Butyricicoccus sp. TM10-16AC (UP000284078) A0A417KMD7_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) I7KUB2_9CLOT I7KTT3_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) A0A1H5RUQ1_9CLOT A0A1H5RUL9_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) A0A0R3JVC9_CALMK A0A0R3JVG6_CALMK Caloramator sp. E03 (UP000304999) A0A5B7TMW1_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) A0A1M6QW98_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus Candidatus Arthromitus sp. SFB-turkey (UP000078233) A0A1B7LJX6_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) A0A2Z4WAY0_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium AF18-31LB (UP000286029) A0A3R6R384_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) A0A2I0N254_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) A0A3R6VRF0_9CLOT Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) A0A0D8IC55_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) A0A1E8EZ31_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) PYRC_CLOAB Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) A0A1W1XL56_9CLOT Clostridium aciditolerans (UP000622687) A0A934M4B0_9CLOT Clostridium aminobutyricum (UP000664545) A0A939D6G7_CLOAM Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) A0A1M6N8H4_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) A0A0C1UDM1_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) A0A0A7FT53_9CLOT Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) W6RXD5_9CLOT Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) A5I6W9_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) A0A916PHN3_CLOBO Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) C4IHW7_CLOBU Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) A0A1I2LWA4_9CLOT A0A1I2K8W7_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) C6Q1L7_9CLOT Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) A0A1M6F3E0_9CLOT Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) L1QDV3_9CLOT Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) D9SWU1_CLOC7 Clostridium chauvoei JF4335 (UP000190476) S6FN71_9CLOT Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) A0A1V4IAM7_9CLOT Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) A0A151APD6_9CLOT Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) A0A1M5TG85_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) A0A0J8DGC8_CLOCY A0A0J8G334_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) A0A174K3X9_9CLOT Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) A0A1J0GL49_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) A0A1M4WUL0_9CLOT Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) A0A1I1B5D2_9CLOT Clostridium fungisolvens (UP000580568) A0A6V8SEN7_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) A0A1H0MMU9_9CLOT Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) A0A1M5WAM9_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) A0A0L6Z5J8_9CLOT Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) A0A3E2NGL1_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) U2NPE1_9CLOT Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) A0A343JCH2_9CLOT Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) A5N2L6_CLOK5 Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) A0A2T0B5C3_9CLOT Clostridium ljungdahlii (UP000077407) A0A166S0G0_9CLOT Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) A0A2T0BQA6_9CLOT Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) A0A168DYG4_9CLOT Clostridium manihotivorum (UP000286268) A0A3R5U7K2_9CLOT Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) A0A2A7MJT4_9CLOT Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) A0A6M0RBD2_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) A0Q2N4_CLONN Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) A0A1V4IJW1_9CLOT Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) A0A1B8RNV8_9CLOT Clostridium paridis (UP000623681) A0A937K4P3_9CLOT Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) R4K4D0_CLOPA Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) A0A0H3J491_CLOPA Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Q8XL61_CLOPE Clostridium polyendosporum (UP000679179) A0A919S3E8_9CLOT Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) A0A1S8T963_9CLOT Clostridium putrefaciens (UP000254664) A0A381J9C9_9CLOT Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) U5MNS9_CLOSA Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) M1MA95_9CLOT Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) A0A4S2DQ41_9CLOT Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) A0A6M0GZL4_9CLOT A0A6M0H1K6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. 'deep sea' (UP000594441) A0A7M1Q1L1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. (strain MSTE9) (UP000004073) J1H465_CLOS9 Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) F7V8M8_CLOSS Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) V9HFK2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM33-3 (UP000286369) A0A417EV97_9CLOT Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) A0A395YL03_9CLOT A0A395YNC7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) T0NID4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) A0A0U5NXE8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) R5A2Q2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) R5RMW1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) R6AL88_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) R5M5G3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) R5VJ41_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) R6C7R4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) R6JR93_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) R5BA80_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) R6DFY4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) R6KMJ2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:277 (UP000018281) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) R6ZUS8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) R7GJR2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:389 (UP000017978) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) R7HXU3_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) R6PU91_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) R7B4F6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) R6SSF6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) R6C0V2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) R5EDE7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) R7C7R5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) R5JX88_9CLOT R5JTP2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) R5KRW7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) R5IMS2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:715 (UP000018125) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:81 (UP000018235) R5G9S8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) R6VE13_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) A0A2M8TA11_9CLOT Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) F0YUF5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) G7LZR9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) A0A1I7IHD2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) A0A0F0CHC9_9CLOT A0A0F0C6Y4_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) A0A099RR63_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) A0A410PK54_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) A0A542ALC6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) N1ZND9_9CLOT N1Z9I1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) K6U9H5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) A0A1M4N6U2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. SM-530-WT-3G (UP000545014) A0A7X9XEN5_9CLOT Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) A0A1T4WVV9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. cel8 (UP000559354) A0A7W2J0J9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) A0A2K2TV25_9CLOT Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) A0A084JF38_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) A0A1D7XL81_9CLOT Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) A0A401UJT9_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) A0A6I1MLW6_9CLOT Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) A0A151AVA5_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Q896S1_CLOTE Q891J0_CLOTE Clostridium tetanomorphum (UP000563151) A0A923EES5_CLOTT Clostridium thailandense (UP000694308) A0A949TGC4_9CLOT Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) N9WKR7_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) W6N2E3_CLOTY Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) A0A1I1K9B6_9CLOT Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) A0A2T0BBS6_9CLOT Crassaminicella Crassaminicella thermophila (UP000324646) A0A5C0SI39_9CLOT A0A5C0SFD6_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) A0A017RU72_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) A0A4R7KSP2_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter ferrireducens (UP000095743) A0A1D8GG33_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) A0A4U9RB14_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) A0A1M6Q800_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) A0A174M5G9_9CLOT Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) G5IA80_9CLOT Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) A0A1M5BIB1_9CLOT Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) A0A1M6DP26_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) A0A1T5JR44_9CLOT A0A1T5MC52_9CLOT A0A1T5JUM9_9CLOT A0A1T5MWZ8_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) A0A4R2KLJ0_9CLOT A0A4R2KME8_9CLOT Mordavella Mordavella massiliensis (UP000713880) A0A938X2B7_9CLOT Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) A0A1G9FZE8_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) A0A1I0BNT4_9CLOT A0A1I0F3P2_9CLOT Oceanirhabdus Oceanirhabdus seepicola (UP001056429) Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) A0A0P8W2K0_9CLOT Paraclostridium Paraclostridium benzoelyticum (UP000034407) A0A0M3DN30_9CLOT A0A0M3DKP7_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) A0A1M6TNI1_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum aestuarii (UP000664218) A0A939HCP8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) A0A1I4Z0S4_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum sediminis (UP000675379) A0A941CLU3_9CLOT Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) A0A1G9C3Y3_9CLOT Sarcina ventriculi (UP000095488) A0A173YR45_SARVE Senegalia Senegalia massiliensis (UP000467132) A0A845QW60_9CLOT Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) A0A4R2TYQ7_9CLOT Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) R7RT13_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) A0A140L169_9CLOT A0A140L3I5_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) A0A1H3L3U5_9CLOT A0A1H3Q6T8_9CLOT Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) V7I3M2_9CLOT Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) A0A1T4MY84_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus Candidatus Hydrogenisulfobacillus filiaventi (UP000503399) A0A6F8ZFP9_9FIRM Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) G8TX56_SULAD Sulfobacillus harzensis (UP000533476) A0A7Y0L166_9FIRM A0A7Y0L231_9FIRM A0A7Y0Q2V7_9FIRM Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) A0A2S3QC51_9FIRM Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) A0A1W1WN79_SULTA Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) E6SJH7_THEM7 Clostridiales bacterium (UP000681244) A0A942JV48_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) A0A143XYH6_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) A0A143X627_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) A0A3P2AHD7_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) A0A137SVZ5_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) A0A176U521_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) A0A0M2UAN2_9FIRM A0A0M2U861_9FIRM A0A0M2UCM1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) U2D4Q8_9FIRM Colidextribacter Colidextribacter sp. OB.20 (UP000461734) A0A845R562_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) A0A7C8HFV7_9FIRM Desulfallaceae Desulfallas Desulfallas thermosapovorans DSM 6562 (UP000323166) A0A5S4ZXZ5_9FIRM Desulfoscipio Desulfoscipio geothermicus DSM 3669 (UP000199584) A0A1I6DKB7_9FIRM Desulfoscipio gibsoniae DSM 7213 (UP000013520) R4KLH8_9FIRM Desulfotruncus Desulfotruncus arcticus DSM 17038 (UP000199337) A0A1I2XXT3_9FIRM Sporotomaculum Sporotomaculum syntrophicum (UP000798488) A0A9D3AZ67_9FIRM Desulfitobacteriaceae Dehalobacter Dehalobacter sp. CF (UP000000482) K4L4E2_9FIRM Desulfitobacterium Desulfitobacterium dichloroeliminans (strain LMG P-21439 / DCA1) (UP000010797) L0FC06_DESDL L0F4V4_DESDL Desulfitobacterium hafniense (strain Y51) (UP000001946) Q24TJ2_DESHY Q24PA5_DESHY Desulfitobacterium metallireducens DSM 15288 (UP000010847) W0EDV3_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus Desulfosporosinus acididurans (UP000036356) A0A0J1IJU2_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus fructosivorans (UP000298460) A0A4Z0RES5_9FIRM A0A4Z0RAT8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus metallidurans (UP000186102) A0A1Q8R1A4_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus orientis (strain ATCC 19365 / DSM 765 / NCIMB 8382 /... (UP000006346) G7WH94_DESOD G7WEG5_DESOD Desulfosporosinus sp. BG (UP000094434) A0A1C3F3Z8_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. HMP52 (UP000029916) A0A099SF31_9FIRM A0A099SF03_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. I2 (UP000033442) A0A0F2JJD0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Sb-LF (UP000297375) A0A4Z0QPT3_9FIRM A0A4Z0QRC0_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus sp. Tol-M (UP000030439) A0A0A2TMB9_9FIRM Desulfosporosinus youngiae DSM 17734 (UP000005104) H5XY07_9FIRM H5XXJ7_9FIRM Syntrophobotulus Syntrophobotulus glycolicus (strain DSM 8271 / FlGlyR) (UP000007488) F0T027_SYNGF Desulfocucumaceae Desulfocucumis Desulfocucumis palustris (UP000239549) A0A2L2X9P2_9FIRM Desulfotomaculaceae Desulfotomaculum Desulfotomaculum copahuensis (UP000078532) A0A1B7LJS1_9FIRM Desulfotomaculum nigrificans (strain DSM 14880 / VKM B-2319 / CO-1-SRB) (UP000009226) F6B466_DESCC Pelotomaculum Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum JI (UP001154312) A0A9X4JTV7_9FIRM Pelotomaculum propionicicum (UP000297597) A0A4Y7RNF3_9FIRM Pelotomaculum schinkii (UP000298324) A0A4Y7RBR0_9FIRM Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum (strain DSM 13744 / JCM 10971 / SI) (UP000006556) PYRC_PELTS Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) A0A0L6U2U9_9FIRM Acetobacterium paludosum (UP000616595) A0A923KW53_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) H6LH61_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000663499) Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) A0A1M4TKH0_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) A0A366IAG7_9FIRM Alkalibaculum sporogenes (UP000440004) A0A6A7KBT5_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) A0A4R6PXM0_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) B1C954_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) A0A425W6B7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) A0A143XHG7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) A0A143ZU14_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium Marseille-Q4139 (UP000678227) A0A8T4K3Q5_9FIRM A0A8T4K3S3_9FIRM Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) A0A1H4CS09_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) A0A1T4KXM3_9FIRM Eubacterium limosum (UP000061973) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) A0A1G6BCZ9_EUBOX Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) N2A663_9FIRM Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) A0A1I7FMH8_9FIRM Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) A0A1T4L0S1_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) S0JFG5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF22-8LB (UP000284400) A0A412I075_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) A0A373LSH4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) R5LKL5_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:146 (UP000018404) R5G6W4_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) R5ZHL0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) R5KRE0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) R5MSV9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) R6NZP6_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:248 (UP000018194) R6JYN8_9FIRM R6JU81_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) R6QRK0_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) R6P4K7_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) R7H8Q9_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) R5NGP8_9FIRM Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) R5DUZ1_9FIRM Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) A0A1T4VST9_9FIRM Eubacterium ventriosum (UP000284779) A0A413RAJ0_9FIRM [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) I5AV20_EUBCE Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) A0A1T4NAE9_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) E6MJS9_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) A0A1G5S7Q9_9FIRM Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) A0A1B6BJX5_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) A0A4Q1ZQW7_9FIRM Eubacteriales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila Aminipila butyrica (UP000466848) A0A858BZV8_9FIRM Aminipila luticellarii (UP000287601) A0A410PUE5_9FIRM Aminipila terrae (UP000463883) Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) A0A095ZLE7_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) A0A415E1G5_9FIRM A0A415E867_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) V1DD79_9FIRM Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) H1PJX6_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) W2BZR0_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hominibacterium Hominibacterium faecale (UP001065549) A0A9J6QRW0_9FIRM Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) A0A1Q9JJE7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter Lentihominibacter faecis (UP000644115) A0A923NEF2_9FIRM A0A923SMG7_9FIRM Lentihominibacter hominis (UP000610862) A0A926E7W3_9FIRM Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) J6HD42_9FIRM Sinanaerobacter Sinanaerobacter chloroacetimidivorans (UP000675664) A0A8J7W3N6_9FIRM A0A8J7VYP2_9FIRM Zhenpiania Zhenpiania hominis (UP000602647) A0A923NMP7_9FIRM Feifaniaceae Feifania Feifania hominis (UP000620366) A0A926DBC2_9FIRM Fenollaria Fenollaria massiliensis (UP000831151) A0A9E7DJ42_9FIRM Flintibacter Flintibacter faecis (UP000602260) A0A8J6IVV0_9FIRM Flintibacter hominis (UP000628736) A0A8J6J802_9FIRM A0A8J6J7B1_9FIRM A0A8J6M7L3_9FIRM Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) A0A1T4W878_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) A0A1Y4TL94_9FIRM Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) A0A1Y4J269_9FIRM Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacterium Heliobacterium mobile (UP000430670) Q8GDU6_HELMO Heliomicrobium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) B0TGQ4_HELMI Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) A0A4R2RXE2_9FIRM Heliorestis Heliorestis acidaminivorans (UP000468766) A0A6I0FAH3_9FIRM Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) A0A0S2W5W2_9FIRM A0A0S2W883_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) A0A2K4ZJU4_9FIRM Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) A0A1I0V839_9FIRM Agathobacter Agathobacter rectalis CAG:36 (UP000018162) R6TW91_9FIRM Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) A0A2G3DZ99_9FIRM Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) A0A1D3TQW3_9FIRM Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) A0A1I5HPT7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) A0A6S6R159_9FIRM Anaerocolumna chitinilytica (UP000515703) A0A7I8DWF7_9FIRM Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) A0A1M6M4H5_9FIRM Anaerocolumna sedimenticola (UP000464314) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) A0A1M7YFW3_9FIRM Anaeromicropila Anaeromicropila herbilytica (UP000595897) A0A7R7ICS1_9FIRM Anaeromicropila populeti (UP000199659) A0A1I6LJ49_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchariphilus hominis (UP000649345) A0A923LA24_9FIRM Anaerosacchariphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) A0A371AV79_9FIRM Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) A0A1M7KQ38_9FIRM Anaerostipes Anaerostipes butyraticus (UP000613208) A0A916QAD7_9FIRM Anaerostipes rhamnosivorans (UP000298653) A0A4P8IJC5_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) A0A1Q9JSG0_9FIRM Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) A0A1Q9K518_9FIRM Anaerotignum Anaerotignum lactatifermentans DSM 14214 (UP000183975) A0A1M6UR27_9FIRM Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) A0A136WCW9_9FIRM Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) A0A2Z4UCU2_9FIRM Blautia faecicola (UP000290106) A0A4V1NS09_9FIRM Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) R5BSH0_9FIRM Blautia liquoris (UP000593601) A0A7M2REN7_9FIRM A0A7M2RHJ0_9FIRM Blautia luti (UP000408482) A0A564VMW9_9FIRM Blautia obeum (UP000095409) A0A174FNK6_9FIRM Blautia pseudococcoides (UP000092574) A0A1C7I9B3_9FIRM Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) A0A1Y4FAC0_9FIRM Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) A0A1Y3Y5M5_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) R5XI58_9FIRM Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) R7JP57_9FIRM Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) A0A413HUQ9_9FIRM Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) A0A174DFB4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) R5LUM1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens (UP000245488) A0A317G330_BUTFI Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) A0A1D9P5M6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) E0RZV5_BUTPB Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) A0A3A9SB04_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) A0A1G5H863_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) A0A1I7GSZ1_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. Su6 (UP000236727) A0A1H5ZVG6_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. XB500-5 (UP000280135) A0A3A9SUN4_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) A0A1I1GBY8_9FIRM Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) A0A1H7KSJ9_9FIRM environmental samples Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) R6QTZ9_9FIRM Candidatus Epulonipiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) A0A1S9CAM3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) A0A1S9CRJ3_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) A0A1S9CHF6_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) A0A1V2YJI4_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) A0A1V2YG03_9FIRM A0A1V2YG36_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) A0A1V2M6W5_9FIRM Epulopiscium sp. SCG-D08WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188637) Catenibacillus Catenibacillus scindens (UP000543642) A0A7W8M567_9FIRM Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) V2XII5_9FIRM Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) A0A3E2XR73_9FIRM Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus (UP000095519) A0A174FFN9_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) A0A3R6DAG6_9FIRM Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) R5JH15_9FIRM Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) A0A4Q7P0I3_9FIRM Diplocloster Diplocloster agilis (UP000712157) A0A949NI62_9FIRM Dorea Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) R6SQ17_9FIRM R6SE28_9FIRM Dorea longicatena (UP000095380) A0A174HDP1_9FIRM Dorea phocaeensis (UP000528555) A0A850HQF8_9FIRM Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) R9N7V0_9FIRM Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) A0A396KXK8_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) R5D5Y4_9FIRM Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) R6W9U4_9FIRM Dorea sp. D27 (UP000037233) A0A0K9N6X1_9FIRM Eisenbergiella Eisenbergiella massiliensis (UP000260812) A0A3E3I2Z1_9FIRM Enterocloster Enterocloster bolteae (strain ATCC BAA-613 / DSM 15670 / CCUG 46953 / ... (UP000005396) A8RLL8_ENTBW Enterocloster lavalensis (UP000198508) A0A1I0K1B6_9FIRM A0A1I0G483_9FIRM [Clostridium] clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) R6JTW2_9FIRM R6JY28_9FIRM Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) A0A2Y9BCC5_9FIRM A0A2Y9B958_9FIRM A0A2Y9B8R1_9FIRM A0A2Y9BGY0_9FIRM Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) A0A4R2LZ89_9FIRM Galacturonibacter Candidatus Galacturonibacter soehngenii (UP000461768) A0A7V7QNY9_9FIRM Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) A0A0H5SFP9_HERHM Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) A0A0K8J6R7_9FIRM Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) A0A1M6QZ90_9FIRM Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) G5GIE8_9FIRM Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) A0A4R1R6C1_9FIRM Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) A0A1H3FBG3_9FIRM A0A1H3IB16_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) A9KLD8_LACP7 Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) A0A1Y4U1K7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) A0A1Y4S3V4_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) A0A1Y4RIL5_9FIRM A0A1Y4RLY7_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) A0A1Y4NWZ6_9FIRM A0A1Y4NJX5_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) A0A1Y4L168_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) A0A1Y4ICX6_9FIRM Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) A0A1Y3TFG3_9FIRM Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) C4Z7C9_LACE2 C4Z460_LACE2 Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) A0A1H5T0N0_9FIRM A0A1H5WQK2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) A0A1T5CA40_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) R9MSJ3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) R9J321_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) F3BCH0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) R9IV62_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) F7K8C3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) F7KRC3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620) F3APL0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A10 (UP000198998) A0A1H6R4Y1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A2 (UP000014150) R9KGS1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium A4 (UP000014118) R9J5C4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium AM48-27BH (UP000285913) A0A416JNA2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium C7 (UP000198643) A0A1I2QFB9_9FIRM A0A1I2PIL0_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium CAG:364 (UP000017986) R6NNT9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G11 (UP000198652) A0A1G5Y5H5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium G41 (UP000199016) A0A1G8S2P1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KH1T2 (UP000198626) A0A1I4BW47_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KHCPX20 (UP000199590) A0A1H2V641_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium KM106-2 (UP000424606) A0A7U6QI30_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium M18-1 (UP000014090) R9JQ10_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD308 (UP000014117) R9MAJ3_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD329 (UP000461358) A0A7X5KR04_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium MD335 (UP000014081) R9L3A5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NE2001 (UP000199680) A0A1H9A9A4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium NK3A20 (UP000199449) A0A1H3Z999_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OF09-33XD (UP000265865) A0A396QGB0_9FIRM A0A396QLA5_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium OM04-12BH (UP000284430) A0A417U5N1_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium RM5 (UP000199252) A0A1H9DXN4_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium TWA4 (UP000032079) A0A0D0SFT9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB1006 (UP000199554) A0A1I5XMA7_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBB2008 (UP000199089) A0A1G5IG23_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XBD2001 (UP000199425) A0A1I6X2U2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium XPB1003 (UP000199543) A0A1G5B1A2_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae bacterium YSD2013 (UP000199278) A0A1G4VRS9_9FIRM Lachnospiraceae oral taxon 107 str. F0167 (UP000003263) F3B072_9FIRM Lachnotalea Lachnotalea glycerini (UP000216411) A0A371JFK0_9FIRM Lachnotalea sp. AF33-28 (UP000285302) A0A416EN74_9FIRM Lacrimispora Lacrimispora algidixylanolytica (UP000284277) A0A419TCP4_9FIRM Lacrimispora celerecrescens (UP000028525) A0A084JI11_9FIRM Marvinbryantia Marvinbryantia formatexigens DSM 14469 (UP000005561) C6L9L7_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter Mediterraneibacter butyricigenes (UP000265643) A0A391P1M5_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter catenae (UP000322025) A0A5M9HXJ8_9FIRM Mediterraneibacter gnavus CC55_001C (UP000018690) A0A829NUF2_RUMGN Mediterraneibacter hominis (UP000652477) A0A923RQ40_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] lactaris ATCC 29176 (UP000003254) B5CSW3_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques (UP000078383) A0A174ZU39_9FIRM [Ruminococcus] torques CAG:61 (UP000017998) R5Q9H1_9FIRM Mobilisporobacter Mobilisporobacter senegalensis (UP000273083) A0A3N1XNC8_9FIRM Mobilitalea Mobilitalea sibirica (UP000623269) A0A8J7GXW4_9FIRM Oribacterium Oribacterium parvum ACB1 (UP000018461) G9WQS6_9FIRM Oribacterium sinus F0268 (UP000004121) C2KYS6_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. C9 (UP000190219) A0A1S9BU61_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. KHPX15 (UP000199483) A0A1H3ZHW4_9FIRM Oribacterium sp. oral taxon 078 str. F0263 (UP000016659) U2UQM9_9FIRM Parablautia Parablautia intestinalis (UP000280696) A0A3A9AEM4_9FIRM Parasporobacterium Parasporobacterium paucivorans DSM 15970 (UP000184342) A0A1M6HJ56_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio Pseudobutyrivibrio ruminis (UP000182321) A0A1H7EVV7_9FIRM Pseudobutyrivibrio xylanivorans DSM 14809 (UP000184185) A0A1M6G718_PSEXY Qiania Qiania dongpingensis (UP000515823) A0A7G9G6F3_9FIRM Robinsoniella Robinsoniella sp. RHS (UP000036477) A0A0J1G4M8_9FIRM A0A0J1G4V2_9FIRM Roseburia Roseburia hominis (strain DSM 16839 / JCM 17582 / NCIMB 14029 / A2-183) (UP000008178) G2T0D1_ROSHA Roseburia intestinalis CAG:13 (UP000018030) Roseburia inulinivorans CAG:15 (UP000018212) Roseburia sp. 1XD42-69 (UP000279120) A0A3A9GTV0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 499 (UP000186602) A0A1Q9JNK6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. 831b (UP000186530) A0A1Q9J6E0_9FIRM Roseburia sp. AM16-25 (UP000286373) A0A3R6II03_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:100 (UP000018092) R7R364_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:18 (UP000018230) R5UTT6_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:182 (UP000018104) R7QZG5_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:197 (UP000018336) R5YHG4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:303 (UP000018355) R7IPY8_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:309 (UP000018292) R6YS46_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:380 (UP000017909) Roseburia sp. CAG:45 (UP000018173) R6PQI4_9FIRM Roseburia sp. CAG:50 (UP000018378) R5TFL4_9FIRM Roseburia zhanii (UP000606720) A0A923RRX2_9FIRM Schaedlerella Schaedlerella arabinosiphila (UP000274920) A0A426DQU1_9FIRM A0A426DQG6_9FIRM Sellimonas Sellimonas intestinalis (UP000261080) A0A3E3JYS4_9FIRM Shuttleworthia Shuttleworthia satelles DSM 14600 (UP000003494) C4G7X1_9FIRM Sporofaciens Sporofaciens musculi (UP000460412) A0A7X3SKJ9_9FIRM Tyzzerella Tyzzerella sp. An114 (UP000196526) A0A1Y4US08_9FIRM Variimorphobacter Variimorphobacter saccharofermentans (UP000574276) A0A839JYR0_9FIRM Zhenhengia Zhenhengia yiwuensis (UP000655830) A0A926ED39_9FIRM [Clostridium] aminophilum (UP000199820) A0A1I0IBV4_9FIRM [Clostridium] fimetarium (UP000199701) A0A1I0R3P1_9FIRM [Clostridium] polysaccharolyticum (UP000199800) A0A1I0FK48_9FIRM [Clostridium] symbiosum WAL-14163 (UP000002970) E7GHZ4_CLOSY E7GJ85_CLOSY Natranaerovirga Natranaerovirga hydrolytica (UP000294545) A0A4R1MR66_9FIRM A0A4R1N660_9FIRM Natranaerovirga pectinivora (UP000294902) A0A4R3MLG1_9FIRM A0A4R3MPZ3_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae Acetanaerobacterium Acetanaerobacterium elongatum (UP000199182) A0A1H0FPV6_9FIRM Acetivibrio Acetivibrio clariflavus (strain DSM 19732 / NBRC 101661 / EBR45) (UP000005435) G8LZ27_ACECE Acetivibrio ethanolgignens (UP000054874) A0A0V8QEG4_9FIRM Acetivibrio saccincola (UP000233534) A0A2K9E5R8_9FIRM Acetivibrio straminisolvens JCM 21531 (UP000019109) W4V8N6_9FIRM Acetivibrio thermocellus (strain ATCC 27405 / DSM 1237 / JCM 9322 / NB... (UP000002145) PYRC_ACET2 Acutalibacter Acutalibacter sp. 1XD8-33 (UP000270929) A0A3A9EKW4_9FIRM Agathobaculum Agathobaculum faecis (UP000606499) A0A923LX40_9FIRM Amygdalobacter Amygdalobacter nucleatus (UP000070080) A0A133YGC2_9FIRM Anaerobacterium Anaerobacterium chartisolvens (UP000253034) A0A369AMR0_9FIRM Anaerofilum Anaerofilum hominis (UP000659630) A0A923I5B5_9FIRM A0A923I685_9FIRM Anaerofilum sp. An201 (UP000195817) A0A1Y4HA70_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An172 (UP000195869) A0A1Y4NGY0_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An200 (UP000195336) A0A1Y4I8U6_9FIRM Anaeromassilibacillus sp. An250 (UP000195568) A0A1Y4EVF4_9FIRM Anaerotruncus Anaerotruncus colihominis (UP000095765) A0A174NIK6_9FIRM Anaerotruncus massiliensis (ex Liu et al. 2021) (UP000276301) A0A498CUF8_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. AF02-27 (UP000284135) A0A413G0J5_9FIRM A0A413G3B3_9FIRM A0A413G7U3_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:390 (UP000018385) Anaerotruncus sp. CAG:528 (UP000018024) R5Y6H5_9FIRM Anaerotruncus sp. G3(2012) (UP000014129) R9LWD8_9FIRM Bittarella (ex Durand et al. 2017) Bittarella massiliensis (ex Durand et al. 2017) (UP000474718) A0A6B1UG96_9FIRM Caproicibacter Caproicibacter fermentans (UP000469440) A0A6N8I3R2_9FIRM Caproicibacterium Caproicibacterium amylolyticum (UP000516046) A0A7G9WFW3_9FIRM Caproiciproducens Caproiciproducens galactitolivorans (UP000297714) A0A4Z0YF40_9FIRM Caproiciproducens sp. NJN-50 (UP000287564) A0A410Q6A8_9FIRM Congzhengia Congzhengia minquanensis (UP000611762) A0A926HZI8_9FIRM Drancourtella Drancourtella sp. An57 (UP000196207) A0A1Y3WC37_9FIRM Dysosmobacter Dysosmobacter segnis (UP000620327) A0A923S6K1_9FIRM Dysosmobacter welbionis (UP000298642) A0A4D7ALE7_9FIRM Ethanoligenens Ethanoligenens harbinense (strain DSM 18485 / JCM 12961 / CGMCC 1.5033... (UP000001551) E6U5D8_ETHHY Faecalibacterium Faecalibacterium duncaniae (strain DSM 17677 / JCM 31915 / A2-165) (UP000004619) C7H239_FAED2 Faecalibacterium prausnitzii (UP000095722) Faecalibacterium prausnitzii L2-6 (UP000008804) D4JYB9_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. An121 (UP000196164) A0A1Y4T0Y9_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:1138 (UP000018132) Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:74 (UP000018328) R7IC79_9FIRM Faecalibacterium sp. CAG:82 (UP000018070) R6Q1H4_9FIRM Flavonifractor Flavonifractor plautii 1_3_50AFAA (UP000029585) A0A096CMS1_FLAPL Flavonifractor sp. An10 (UP000196537) A0A1Y4WT38_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An100 (UP000196191) A0A1Y4WLL3_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An135 (UP000196472) A0A1Y4S4Z9_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An306 (UP000195472) A0A1Y4CKS5_9FIRM Flavonifractor sp. An52 (UP000195424) A0A1Y3XLP5_9FIRM Fumia Fumia xinanensis (UP000610760) A0A926E4D2_9FIRM Harryflintia Harryflintia acetispora (UP000294682) A0A9X8UJN6_9FIRM Hungateiclostridiaceae bacterium KB18 (UP000092525) A0A1C7GUP4_9FIRM Hydrogeniiclostridium Hydrogeniiclostridium mannosilyticum (UP000249377) A0A328UN27_9FIRM Hydrogenoanaerobacterium Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans (UP000199158) A0A1H8A6E8_9FIRM Lawsonibacter Lawsonibacter hominis (UP000661435) A0A8J6M7P4_9FIRM Ligaoa Ligaoa zhengdingensis (UP000653127) A0A926I3Q1_9FIRM Mageeibacillus Mageeibacillus indolicus (strain UPII9-5) (UP000008234) D3R1H7_MAGIU Massiliimalia Massiliimalia timonensis (UP000632659) A0A8J6PFF9_9FIRM Merdimmobilis Merdimmobilis hominis (UP000774750) A0A939BD52_9FIRM Monoglobus Monoglobus pectinilyticus (UP000235589) A0A2K9P4C7_9FIRM Neglectibacter Neglectibacter sp. 59 (UP000469514) A0A6N9PNZ4_9FIRM Neobittarella Neobittarella massiliensis (UP000597668) A0A8J6IN29_9FIRM Oscillibacter Oscillibacter hominis (UP000515960) A0A7G9B5X0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. 1-3 (UP000014108) R9M9C0_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. PC13 (UP000198573) A0A1I5QE61_9FIRM environmental samples Oscillibacter sp. CAG:155 (UP000017942) R6U275_9FIRM Oscillibacter sp. CAG:241 (UP000018113) Oscillospiraceae bacterium HV4-5-C5C (UP000526778) A0A7X6HUT1_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae bacterium Marseille-Q3528 (UP000678348) A0A8T4JZ65_9FIRM A0A8T4JXH3_9FIRM Oscillospiraceae incertae sedis [Clostridium] cellulosi (UP000032431) A0A078KKB3_9FIRM [Clostridium] leptum (UP000284751) [Clostridium] leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) R6MZC6_9FIRM [Clostridium] methylpentosum DSM 5476 (UP000003340) C0ECH1_9FIRM [Eubacterium] siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) R6RPM0_9FIRM Papillibacter Papillibacter cinnamivorans DSM 12816 (UP000192790) A0A1W2BXU3_9FIRM Pseudobacteroides Pseudobacteroides cellulosolvens ATCC 35603 = DSM 2933 (UP000036923) A0A0L6JL52_9FIRM Pseudoclostridium Pseudoclostridium thermosuccinogenes (UP000236151) A0A2K2FPB5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor Pseudoflavonifractor capillosus ATCC 29799 (UP000003639) A6P0Z6_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. AF19-9AC (UP000285063) A0A416RFD1_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An176 (UP000196146) A0A1Y4MAE4_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. An184 (UP000196588) A0A1Y4LND5_9FIRM Pseudoflavonifractor sp. BIOML-A18 (UP000442513) Pusillibacter Pusillibacter faecalis (UP000679848) A0A810Q3W9_9FIRM A0A810QBM6_9FIRM Qingrenia Qingrenia yutianensis (UP000647416) A0A926ITI4_9FIRM Ructibacterium Ructibacterium gallinarum (UP000806542) A0A9D5RCG6_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium Ruminiclostridium cellobioparum subsp. termitidis CT1112 (UP000014155) S0FIE6_RUMCE Ruminiclostridium cellulolyticum (strain ATCC 35319 / DSM 5812 / JCM 6... (UP000001349) PYRC_RUMCH Ruminiclostridium herbifermentans (UP000306409) A0A4U7JKY8_9FIRM Ruminiclostridium hungatei (UP000191554) A0A1V4SHM4_RUMHU Ruminiclostridium sufflavum DSM 19573 (UP000248132) A0A318YCH9_9FIRM A0A318XT99_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AF10-16 (UP000283331) A0A416ZBI6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium AM28-23LB (UP000284026) A0A417HC24_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-4 (UP000509748) A0A6S6XFC6_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium BL-6 (UP000509668) A0A6S6XRT7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium CPB6 (UP000195433) A0A1W6WC45_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium D16 (UP000002801) F4XAM9_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium FB2012 (UP000199364) A0A1G6CXN7_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium KH2T8 (UP000198503) A0A1I0PA10_9FIRM Ruminococcaceae bacterium YAD3003 (UP000199204) Ruminococcaceae bacterium YRB3002 (UP000199293) A0A1G4P7L5_9FIRM Ruminococcus Ruminococcus albus 8 (UP000004259) E9SHA8_RUMAL Ruminococcus albus SY3 (UP000021369) A0A011VZP9_RUMAL Ruminococcus bovis (UP000301475) A0A4P8XXT9_9FIRM Ruminococcus champanellensis (strain DSM 18848 / JCM 17042 / KCTC 1532... (UP000007054) D4LE71_RUMC1 Ruminococcus difficilis (UP000633365) A0A934U3E4_9FIRM Ruminococcus flavefaciens 007c (UP000019365) W7UUJ8_RUMFL Ruminococcus sp. AF31-8BH (UP000262205) A0A373NC99_9FIRM A0A373NCZ9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. AF41-9 (UP000285673) Ruminococcus sp. AM42-11 (UP000284976) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:108 (UP000018037) R5DP82_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:177 (UP000018315) R6I508_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:254 (UP000018181) Ruminococcus sp. CAG:330 (UP000018377) R7FBT8_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:353 (UP000017936) R7L1E0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:382 (UP000018166) R6W972_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:403 (UP000017925) R7H4P4_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:563 (UP000018082) R6DSX7_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:57 (UP000018131) R6SZ52_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:579 (UP000018387) R6CFN0_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. CAG:624 (UP000017977) R7MMT9_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. OM06-36AC (UP000264338) A0A374VTF1_9FIRM Ruminococcus sp. YE71 (UP000182164) A0A1K1MAX4_9FIRM Ruthenibacterium Ruthenibacterium lactatiformans (UP000032483) A0A0D8IW71_9FIRM A0A0D8J1X6_9FIRM A0A0D8IVV8_9FIRM Sporobacter Sporobacter termitidis DSM 10068 (UP000183995) A0A1M5WET7_9FIRM Subdoligranulum Subdoligranulum sp. APC924/74 (UP000253465) A0A367GDG8_9FIRM Subdoligranulum sp. CAG:314 (UP000017993) R7K4H1_9FIRM Subdoligranulum variabile DSM 15176 (UP000003438) D1PN00_9FIRM Thermoclostridium Thermoclostridium caenicola (UP000324781) A0A1M6EHZ0_9FIRM Thermoclostridium stercorarium (strain ATCC 35414 / DSM 8532 / NCIMB 1... (UP000011220) L7VRS7_THES1 Vescimonas Vescimonas coprocola (UP000681035) Vescimonas fastidiosa (UP000681343) Youxingia Youxingia wuxianensis (UP000623678) A0A926IJ68_9FIRM Zongyangia Zongyangia hominis (UP000660861) A0A926I7E2_9FIRM Peptococcaceae Desulfofarcimen Desulfofarcimen acetoxidans (strain ATCC 49208 / DSM 771 / KCTC 5769 /... (UP000002217) C8W0B0_DESAS Desulfofundulus Desulfofundulus salinum (UP000271256) A0A494X2D7_9FIRM Desulfofundulus thermobenzoicus (UP000441717) A0A6N7ISA7_9FIRM Desulfonispora Desulfonispora thiosulfatigenes DSM 11270 (UP000192731) A0A1W1VGZ3_DESTI Desulforamulus Desulforamulus aquiferis (UP000290087) Desulforamulus ferrireducens (UP000189464) A0A1S6IW71_9FIRM Desulforamulus hydrothermalis Lam5 = DSM 18033 (UP000009315) K8DXC6_9FIRM Desulforamulus profundi (UP000222564) A0A2C6MEB1_9FIRM Desulforamulus reducens (strain ATCC BAA-1160 / DSM 100696 / MI-1) (UP000001556) PYRC_DESRM Desulforamulus ruminis (strain ATCC 23193 / DSM 2154 / NCIMB 8452 / DL) (UP000009234) F6DMB6_DESRL Desulforudis Desulforudis audaxviator (strain MP104C) (UP000008544) B1I4N0_DESAP Peptococcaceae bacterium (UP000681387) A0A942G225_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium CEB3 (UP000035957) A0A0J1I778_9FIRM Peptococcaceae bacterium SCADC1_2_3 (UP000027084) A0A086YPK7_9FIRM Peptococcus Peptococcus niger (UP000198995) A0A1G6TU27_PEPNI Thermanaerosceptrum Thermanaerosceptrum fracticalcis (UP000515847) A0A7G6E2L8_THEFR A0A7G6E2M4_THEFR Peptostreptococcaceae Acetoanaerobium Acetoanaerobium sticklandii (strain ATCC 12662 / DSM 519 / JCM 1433 / ... (UP000007041) Asaccharospora Asaccharospora irregularis DSM 2635 (UP000243255) A0A1M5Q028_9FIRM Clostridioides Clostridioides difficile (strain 630) (UP000001978) PYRC_CLOD6 Criibacterium Criibacterium bergeronii (UP000093352) A0A371IJZ1_9FIRM Filifactor Filifactor alocis (strain ATCC 35896 / CCUG 47790 / D40 B5) (UP000007468) Intestinibacter Intestinibacter bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) R5XZT1_9FIRM Peptacetobacter Peptacetobacter hiranonis (strain DSM 13275 / JCM 10541 / KCTC 15199 /... (UP000003178) B6FZQ2_PEPHT Peptacetobacter hominis (UP000317863) A0A544QWB7_9FIRM Peptoanaerobacter Peptoanaerobacter stomatis (UP000005244) J4W088_9FIRM Peptoclostridium Peptoclostridium acidaminophilum DSM 3953 (UP000019591) W8T5W5_PEPAC Peptoclostridium litorale DSM 5388 (UP000027946) A0A069RGC1_PEPLI Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium AS15 (UP000006605) J4UEN6_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium oral taxon 113 str. W5053 (UP000016618) U2KXV9_9FIRM Peptostreptococcaceae bacterium pGA-8 (UP000242361) A0A1I1ZH76_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus Peptostreptococcus anaerobius CAG:621 (UP000018261) Peptostreptococcus russellii (UP000199512) A0A1H8IHX4_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus sp. D1 (UP000199190) A0A1I2AE07_9FIRM Peptostreptococcus stomatis DSM 17678 (UP000003244) E0E3J1_9FIRM Romboutsia Romboutsia hominis (UP000245695) A0A2P2BQP0_9FIRM Romboutsia ilealis (UP000245622) A0A1V1I0R1_9FIRM Romboutsia lituseburensis DSM 797 (UP000199068) A0A1G9KF66_9FIRM A0A1G9M635_9FIRM Romboutsia maritimum (UP000243494) A0A371IRY1_9FIRM Romboutsia sp. CE17 (UP000503601) A0A6H1X2J8_9FIRM Romboutsia weinsteinii (UP000215694) A0A371J0D0_9FIRM Tepidibacter Tepidibacter thalassicus DSM 15285 (UP000242520) A0A1M5SLC5_9FIRM Terrisporobacter Terrisporobacter mayombei (UP000661088) Terrisporobacter othiniensis (UP000031189) A0A0B3WN56_9FIRM [Clostridium] thermoalcaliphilum (UP000190140) A0A1V4I7R1_9FIRM Proteiniborus Proteiniborus ethanoligenes (UP000198625) A0A1H3P7T5_9FIRM A0A1H3NJW1_9FIRM Proteiniborus sp. DW1 (UP000185208) A0A1M4MA63_9FIRM A0A1M4M475_9FIRM Proteinivoraceae Alkalicella Alkalicella caledoniensis (UP000516160) A0A7G9WC56_ALKCA Anaerobranca Anaerobranca californiensis DSM 14826 (UP000243547) A0A1M6LGM9_9FIRM Symbiobacteriaceae Symbiobacterium Symbiobacterium thermophilum (strain T / IAM 14863) (UP000000417) Q67Q00_SYMTH Syntrophomonadaceae Syntrophocurvum Candidatus Syntrophocurvum alkaliphilum (UP000426444) A0A6I6DBJ9_9FIRM Syntrophomonadaceae bacterium (UP000678406) A0A942QJR3_9FIRM Syntrophomonas Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei (strain DSM 2245B / Goettingen) (UP000001968) Q0AXG2_SYNWW Syntrophomonas zehnderi OL-4 (UP000045545) A0A0E3W3D9_9FIRM Syntrophothermus Syntrophothermus lipocalidus (strain DSM 12680 / TGB-C1) (UP000000378) D7CLN4_SYNLT Thermosyntropha Thermosyntropha lipolytica DSM 11003 (UP000242329) A0A1M5PY11_9FIRM A0A1M5RDL0_9FIRM A0A1M5LQE8_9FIRM Thermincolaceae Thermincola Thermincola potens (strain JR) (UP000002377) D5X7W1_THEPJ Vallitaleaceae Petrocella Petrocella atlantisensis (UP000279029) A0A3P7PRB2_9FIRM A0A3P7NS05_9FIRM Vallitalea Vallitalea guaymasensis (UP000677305) A0A8J8SBJ3_9FIRM Vallitalea pronyensis (UP000683246) A0A8J8MHV7_9FIRM Vallitaleaceae bacterium (UP000646459) A0A925LG93_9FIRM Yeguiaceae Yeguia Yeguia hominis (UP000651482) A0A926HMT3_9FIRM butyrate-producing bacterium SM4/1 (UP000008959) Halanaerobiales Anoxybacter Anoxybacter fermentans (UP000267250) A0A3Q9HPU6_9FIRM A0A3S9SWF6_9FIRM Halanaerobiaceae Halanaerobium Halanaerobium hydrogeniformans (UP000007434) E4RIW0_HALHG Halanaerobium praevalens (strain ATCC 33744 / DSM 2228 / GSL) (UP000006866) E3DNR1_HALPG Halanaerobium saccharolyticum subsp. saccharolyticum DSM 6643 (UP000012063) M5DY00_9FIRM Halanaerobium salsuginis (UP000199006) A0A1I4JNB9_9FIRM Halanaerobium sp. DL-01 (UP000253016) A0A368Z9L9_9FIRM Iocasia Iocasia fonsfrigidae (UP000665020) A0A8A7K9D4_9FIRM Halarsenatibacteraceae Halarsenatibacter Halarsenatibacter silvermanii (UP000199476) A0A1G9PTW3_9FIRM A0A1G9I6S3_9FIRM Halonatronomonas Halonatronomonas betaini (UP000621436) A0A931AT04_9FIRM Halobacteroidaceae Acetohalobium Acetohalobium arabaticum (strain ATCC 49924 / DSM 5501 / Z-7288) (UP000001661) D9QPI9_ACEAZ Halanaerobacter Halanaerobacter jeridensis (UP000774000) A0A939BMC0_9FIRM Halobacteroides Halobacteroides halobius (strain ATCC 35273 / DSM 5150 / MD-1) (UP000010880) L0K8L3_HALHC Orenia Orenia marismortui (UP000295832) A0A4R8HAB4_9FIRM Orenia metallireducens (UP000093514) A0A1C0AC08_9FIRM Selenihalanaerobacter Selenihalanaerobacter shriftii (UP000190625) A0A1T4QFG4_9FIRM A0A1T4PIV6_9FIRM Halothermotrichaceae Halothermothrix Halothermothrix orenii (strain H 168 / OCM 544 / DSM 9562) (UP000000719) B8CWM5_HALOH Koleobacterales Koleobacteraceae Koleobacter Koleobacter methoxysyntrophicus (UP000662904) A0A8A0RLW1_9FIRM Moorellales Calderihabitantaceae Calderihabitans Calderihabitans maritimus (UP000197032) A0A1Z5HSX4_9FIRM Moorellaceae Moorella Moorella humiferrea (UP000238415) A0A2T0AQE6_9FIRM Moorella thermoacetica (UP000182811) A0A1J5JNV3_MOOTH Thermanaeromonas Thermanaeromonas sp. C210 (UP000498820) A0A829ZX71_9FIRM Thermanaeromonas toyohensis ToBE (UP000192569) A0A1W1VMH4_9FIRM Natranaerobiales Natranaerobiaceae Natranaerobius Natranaerobius thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-1301 / DSM 18059 / JW/NM-... (UP000001683) B2A2U6_NATTJ Natranaerobius trueperi (UP000214588) A0A226BW23_9FIRM Thermoanaerobacterales Thermoanaerobacteraceae Aceticella Aceticella autotrophica (UP000671913) A0A975G9A1_9THEO Ammonifex Ammonifex degensii (strain DSM 10501 / KC4) (UP000002620) C9RB98_AMMDK Caldanaerobacter Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis (strain DSM 15242 /... (UP000000555) PYRC_CALS4 Caldanaerobius Caldanaerobius fijiensis DSM 17918 (UP000184088) A0A1M4TSQ1_9THEO Calorimonas Calorimonas adulescens (UP000322976) A0A5D8QD03_9THEO A0A5D8QI44_9THEO Carboxydothermus Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans (strain ATCC BAA-161 / DSM 6008 / Z-... (UP000002706) PYRC_CARHZ Q3AEA1_CARHZ Gelria Gelria sp. Kuro-4 (UP000826003) A0A9C7BAX9_9THEO A0A9C7EPX2_9THEO A0A9C7AMD6_9THEO Thermacetogenium Thermacetogenium phaeum (strain ATCC BAA-254 / DSM 26808 / PB) (UP000000467) K4LF44_THEPS Thermoanaerobacter Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus (strain ATCC 33223 / 39E) (UP000002156) PYRC_THEP3 Thermoanaerobacteraceae bacterium SP2 (UP000271566) A0A3A9JS24_9THEO A0A3A9K037_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium Thermoanaerobacterium sp. RBIITD (UP000218492) A0A285BCG1_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum (strain ATCC 7956 / DSM 57... (UP000001626) D9TNT4_THETC Thermodesulfitimonas Thermodesulfitimonas autotrophica (UP000282654) A0A3N5AGU5_9THEO Thermoanaerobacterales Family III. Incertae Sedis Syntrophaceticus Syntrophaceticus schinkii (UP000046155) Thermoanaerobacterales Family IV. Incertae Sedis Mahella Mahella australiensis (strain DSM 15567 / CIP 107919 / 50-1 BON) (UP000008457) F3ZXU6_MAHA5 Thermosediminibacterales Tepidanaerobacteraceae Tepidanaerobacter Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans (strain DSM 21804 / JCM 16047 / Re1) (UP000010802) F4LTX0_TEPAE Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus (UP000062160) A0A0U9HFU6_9FIRM Thermosediminibacteraceae Fervidicola Fervidicola ferrireducens (UP000070427) A0A140L4D5_9FIRM Thermosediminibacter Thermosediminibacter oceani (strain ATCC BAA-1034 / DSM 16646 / JW/IW-... (UP000000272) Thermovenabulum Thermovenabulum gondwanense (UP000075737) A0A162M7J1_9FIRM Culicoidibacteria Culicoidibacterales Culicoidibacteraceae Culicoidibacter Culicoidibacter larvae (UP000306912) A0A5R8QB57_9FIRM Desulfuribacillia Desulfuribacillales Desulfuribacillaceae Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) A0A1E5G079_9FIRM Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) A0A1E5L3M7_9FIRM Dethiobacteria Dethiobacterales Dethiobacteraceae Dethiobacter Dethiobacter alkaliphilus AHT 1 (UP000006443) C0GF16_DETAL Dethiobacter sp. (UP000677327) A0A942EM27_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia Erysipelotrichales Coprobacillaceae Catenibacterium environmental samples Catenibacterium sp. CAG:290 (UP000018308) R7GLD4_9FIRM Coprobacillus Coprobacillus cateniformis (UP000003157) E7GD47_9FIRM Eggerthia Eggerthia catenaformis OT 569 = DSM 20559 (UP000011758) M2P9E5_9FIRM Faecalibacillus Faecalibacillus faecis (UP000241201) A0A2T3G3X7_9FIRM Kandleria Kandleria vitulina DSM 20405 (UP000051841) A0A0R2H810_9FIRM Longibaculum Longibaculum muris (UP000295515) A0A4V2W554_9FIRM Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) A0A1H6QMN3_9FIRM Thomasclavelia Erysipelatoclostridium sp. AM42-17 (UP000284957) A0A417CJV8_9FIRM Erysipelatoclostridium sp. An173 (UP000196550) A0A1Y4N7X8_9FIRM Thomasclavelia cocleata (UP000198558) A0A1I0CLC7_9FIRM Thomasclavelia ramosa DSM 1402 (UP000005798) B0N650_9FIRM Thomasclavelia spiroformis DSM 1552 (UP000004910) B1C3A7_9FIRM [Clostridium] innocuum 2959 (UP000013051) N9V1D7_CLOIN Erysipelotrichaceae Absicoccus Absicoccus porci (UP000276568) A0A3N0I040_9FIRM Amedibacillus Amedibacillus dolichus CAG:375 (UP000018093) R7G7W7_9FIRM Amedibacterium Amedibacterium intestinale (UP000464754) A0A6N4THV3_9FIRM Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) A0A1T4NYG7_9FIRM Bulleidia Bulleidia extructa W1219 (UP000005017) Catenisphaera Catenisphaera adipataccumulans (UP000539953) A0A7W8FX45_9FIRM Copranaerobaculum Copranaerobaculum intestinale (UP000434036) A0A6N8U5T0_9FIRM Dielma Dielma fastidiosa (UP000247612) A0A318KGL9_9FIRM Dubosiella Dubosiella newyorkensis (UP000186705) A0A1U7NKV9_9FIRM Erysipelothrix Erysipelothrix inopinata (UP000515928) A0A7G9RYV3_9FIRM Erysipelothrix larvae (UP000063781) A0A109UHA8_9FIRM Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae ATCC 19414 (UP000003028) Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6A (UP000500713) A0A6G7WWM6_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6B (UP000503239) A0A6G7ZD32_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. HDW6C (UP000503549) A0A6G7XXM5_9FIRM Erysipelothrix sp. Poltava (UP000831644) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium 5_2_54FAA (UP000016858) U5FAG6_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium MTC7 (UP000093409) A0A1C0BU91_9FIRM Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium OH741_COT-311 (UP000270315) Erysipelotrichaceae bacterium RD49 (UP000655907) A0A929Q0P1_9FIRM Faecalibaculum Faecalibaculum rodentium (UP000069771) A0A140DRL5_9FIRM Faecalicoccus Faecalicoccus pleomorphus (UP000255523) A0A380LP03_9FIRM Holdemania Holdemania filiformis (UP000284178) A0A412G5C7_9FIRM Ileibacterium Ileibacterium valens (UP000186341) A0A1U7NGN2_9FIRM Intestinibaculum Intestinibaculum porci (UP000268059) A0A3G9J5F9_9FIRM Massilimicrobiota Massilimicrobiota sp. An134 (UP000195713) A0A1Y4SP79_9FIRM Solobacterium Solobacterium moorei F0204 (UP000004097) E7MLR9_9FIRM [Eubacterium] hominis (UP000515856) A0A7G9GLA7_9FIRM Turicibacteraceae Turicibacter Turicibacter sp. H121 (UP000057144) A0A0X1TJY9_9FIRM Turicibacter sp. HGF1 (UP000003021) A0A828RSW7_9FIRM Erysipelotrichia bacterium (UP000679022) Firmicutes bacterium AF12-30 (UP000262638) A0A374B0C8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF22-6AC (UP000284963) A0A416NGI0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium AF36-19BH (UP000285872) A0A416CSG0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium ASF500 (UP000017395) V2YIV1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:102 (UP000018112) R5APF6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:103 (UP000018290) R5AXM1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:110 (UP000018021) R5ELW2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:114 (UP000018090) R5HG08_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:124 (UP000018269) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:129 (UP000018410) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:137 (UP000018011) R6HB27_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:145 (UP000018044) R6FJP5_9FIRM R6F2M1_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:170 (UP000018279) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:176 (UP000017932) R6D9H5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:194 (UP000018384) R5QS21_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:212 (UP000018345) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:227 (UP000018294) R6VG75_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:238 (UP000018260) R6EL18_9FIRM R6EJI2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:240 (UP000018051) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:308 (UP000017945) R6ZTW0_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:313 (UP000018373) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:345 (UP000018232) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:41 (UP000018139) R6M9P5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:424 (UP000018167) R6R5R8_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:449 (UP000018133) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:460 (UP000018155) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:475 (UP000018161) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:534 (UP000018220) R7A1S3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:536 (UP000018332) R5Z3G6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:552 (UP000018403) R6GX38_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:555 (UP000018402) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:56 (UP000018123) R6BHF6_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:582 (UP000018398) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:631 (UP000018035) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:646 (UP000018386) R5RED5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:791 (UP000018038) R5CIR5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:822 (UP000017964) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:882 (UP000017928) R7BFM5_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:884 (UP000018073) Firmicutes bacterium CAG:94 (UP000018237) R6ZHI2_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium CAG:95 (UP000018182) R7N0G3_9FIRM Firmicutes bacterium M10-2 (UP000014154) R9LML4_9FIRM Hydrogenispora Hydrogenispora ethanolica (UP000295008) A0A4R1QWR4_HYDET Limnochordia Limnochordales Limnochordaceae Limnochorda Limnochorda pilosa (UP000065807) A0A0K2SFT9_LIMPI Negativicutes Acidaminococcales Acidaminococcaceae Acidaminococcus Acidaminococcus fermentans (strain ATCC 25085 / DSM 20731 / CCUG 9996 ... (UP000001902) D2RKS6_ACIFV Acidaminococcus intestini (strain RyC-MR95) (UP000007093) G4Q6V0_ACIIR Acidaminococcus sp. CAG:917 (UP000018048) R7K7G4_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium Phascolarctobacterium faecium (UP000014944) A0A3G9HG45_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium sp. CAG:266 (UP000014925) R6IAY0_9FIRM Phascolarctobacterium succinatutens YIT 12067 (UP000004923) E8LBW3_9FIRM Succiniclasticum Succiniclasticum ruminis DSM 9236 (UP000198896) A0A1I1ZBY7_9FIRM Selenomonadales Selenomonadaceae Anaerovibrio Anaerovibrio lipolyticus (UP000030993) A0A0B2K0V9_9FIRM Megamonas Megamonas hypermegale (UP000215383) A0A239TQJ5_9FIRM A0A239TDM4_9FIRM Mitsuokella Mitsuokella jalaludinii (UP000095546) A0A174AZV3_9FIRM Mitsuokella sp. oral taxon 131 str. W9106 (UP000016614) U2WJA6_9FIRM Pectinatus Pectinatus brassicae (UP000559117) A0A840UPQ3_9FIRM Pectinatus cerevisiiphilus (UP000295188) A0A4R3KFQ0_9FIRM Propionispira Propionispira arboris (UP000199662) A0A1H6XHU7_9FIRM Schwartzia Schwartzia succinivorans DSM 10502 (UP000184404) A0A1M4VWL3_9FIRM Selenomonas Selenomonas bovis (UP000543804) A0A848B239_9FIRM Selenomonas ruminantium (UP000182958) A0A1K1LZE0_SELRU Selenomonas sp. F0473 (UP000009883) K9CIF8_9FIRM Selenomonas sp. mPRGC5 (UP000323646) A0A5D6WBI1_9FIRM Selenomonas sputigena (strain ATCC 35185 / DSM 20758 / VPI D19B-28) (UP000011124) C9LS47_SELS3 Selenomonadales bacterium (UP000682650) A0A942L739_9FIRM Sporomusaceae Acetonema Acetonema longum DSM 6540 (UP000003240) F7NDW0_9FIRM Anaerospora Anaerospora hongkongensis (UP000295063) A0A4R1PXS7_9FIRM A0A4R1PR37_9FIRM Anaerosporomusa Anaerosporomusa subterranea (UP000076268) A0A154BTX0_ANASB Dendrosporobacter Dendrosporobacter quercicolus (UP000214880) A0A1G9ZFS3_9FIRM A0A1G9X7R4_9FIRM A0A1G9RY91_9FIRM Methylomusa Methylomusa anaerophila (UP000276437) A0A348AQN7_9FIRM Pelosinus Pelosinus fermentans JBW45 (UP000005361) I9NU29_9FIRM Pelosinus sp. UFO1 (UP000027983) A0A075KFV5_9FIRM Propionispora Propionispora sp. 2/2-37 (UP000041641) A0A0K8JHI0_9FIRM Propionispora vibrioides (UP000198847) A0A1H8WRB4_9FIRM A0A1H8X0J3_9FIRM Sporomusa Sporomusa acidovorans DSM 3132 (UP000216052) A0A259UBF9_9FIRM A0A259UYC8_9FIRM Sporomusa malonica (UP000192738) A0A1W2BNF8_9FIRM A0A1W2DQC6_9FIRM Sporomusa ovata (UP000049855) A0A0U1L3T7_9FIRM A0A0U1L1F0_9FIRM Sporomusa silvacetica DSM 10669 (UP000216752) A0A259U8I2_9FIRM A0A259UCB8_9FIRM Sporomusa sphaeroides DSM 2875 (UP000186950) A0A1U7MMA1_9FIRM A0A1U7MCQ4_9FIRM Sporomusa termitida (UP000320776) A0A517DUF8_9FIRM A0A517DR65_9FIRM Sporomusaceae bacterium (UP000287175) A0A402BM07_9FIRM Thermosinus Thermosinus carboxydivorans Nor1 (UP000005139) A1HTA3_9FIRM Veillonellales Veillonellaceae Allisonella Allisonella histaminiformans (UP000199689) A0A1G5VFL0_9FIRM Anaeroglobus Anaeroglobus geminatus F0357 (UP000005481) G9YEQ4_9FIRM Dialister Dialister invisus CAG:218 (UP000017966) R5T7I2_9FIRM Dialister micraerophilus DSM 19965 (UP000003503) F2BY75_9FIRM Dialister succinatiphilus YIT 11850 (UP000003277) H1CXS3_9FIRM environmental samples Dialister sp. CAG:357 (UP000018365) Dialister sp. CAG:486 (UP000017985) R6AEW8_9FIRM Dialister sp. CAG:588 (UP000018383) R7PQR8_9FIRM Lucifera Lucifera butyrica (UP000277811) A0A498R4B9_9FIRM Megasphaera Megasphaera cerevisiae DSM 20462 (UP000036503) A0A0J6WU16_9FIRM Megasphaera elsdenii DSM 20460 (UP000010111) G0VNP1_MEGEL Megasphaera micronuciformis F0359 (UP000003195) E2ZA07_9FIRM Megasphaera paucivorans (UP000199309) A0A1G9YDM6_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. AM44-1BH (UP000284368) A0A413QPT5_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. An286 (UP000195529) A0A1Y4CSZ3_9FIRM Megasphaera sp. UPII 135-E (UP000004137) F9MM19_9FIRM Megasphaera vaginalis (UP000017090) U7UJT7_9FIRM Negativicoccus Negativicoccus succinicivorans (UP000591941) A0A841R1F5_9FIRM Veillonella Veillonella criceti (UP000255367) A0A380NCG7_9FIRM Veillonella montpellierensis DNF00314 (UP000029628) A0A096BWG1_9FIRM Veillonella sp. HPA0037 (UP000014380) S3A4V6_9FIRM Veillonella sp. oral taxon 780 str. F0422 (UP000010295) F9N5T6_9FIRM Veillonellaceae bacterium DNF00626 (UP000070542) A0A134CMR7_9FIRM Tissierellia Dethiosulfatibacter Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans DSM 17477 (UP000184052) A0A1M6AGN8_9FIRM Ezakiella Ezakiella coagulans (UP000245793) A0A2U1E4F4_9FIRM Sedimentibacter Sedimentibacter hydroxybenzoicus DSM 7310 (UP000611629) A0A974BH46_SEDHY Sedimentibacter saalensis (UP000315343) A0A562JKT1_9FIRM Sedimentibacter sp. zth1 (UP000663361) A0A974XCU6_9FIRM Tissierellales Gottschalkiaceae Andreesenia Andreesenia angusta (UP000180254) A0A1S1VAJ0_9FIRM A0A1S1V3Q5_9FIRM Gottschalkia Gottschalkia acidurici (strain ATCC 7906 / DSM 604 / BCRC 14475 / CIP ... (UP000006094) K0AYD0_GOTA9 K0B360_GOTA9 K0AWA5_GOTA9 Gottschalkia purinilytica (UP000037267) A0A0L0W692_GOTPU A0A0L0W6V2_GOTPU A0A0L0W688_GOTPU Peptoniphilaceae Anaerococcus Anaerococcus lactolyticus ATCC 51172 (UP000005984) C2BD33_9FIRM Anaerococcus nagyae (UP000261011) A0A3E2TIH3_9FIRM Anaerococcus prevotii ACS-065-V-Col13 (UP000005286) F0GUS5_9FIRM Anaerococcus vaginalis ATCC 51170 (UP000003821) C7HU80_9FIRM C7HVN2_9FIRM C7HVM2_9FIRM Anaerosphaera Anaerosphaera aminiphila DSM 21120 (UP000184032) A0A1M5RNP9_9FIRM A0A1M5QW24_9FIRM Finegoldia Finegoldia magna (strain ATCC 29328 / DSM 20472 / WAL 2508) (UP000001319) B0S1A0_FINM2 Helcococcus Helcococcus kunzii ATCC 51366 (UP000004191) H3NMI4_9FIRM Helcococcus ovis (UP000297454) A0A4R9C304_9FIRM Parvimonas Parvimonas micra (UP000031386) A0A0B4S2Z2_9FIRM Peptoniphilus Peptoniphilus coxii (UP000070442) Peptoniphilus duerdenii ATCC BAA-1640 (UP000003280) E0NNZ3_9FIRM Peptoniphilus harei ACS-146-V-Sch2b (UP000003705) E4KXW6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus indolicus ATCC 29427 (UP000003422) G4D231_9FIRM Peptoniphilus ivorii (UP000269544) A0A3S4Z4N1_9FIRM Peptoniphilus lacrimalis 315-B (UP000005711) D1VVT6_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. BV3C26 (UP000017105) U7ULS7_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. ING2-D1G (UP000032409) A0A090HZ94_9FIRM A0A090I347_9FIRM Peptoniphilus sp. oral taxon 386 str. F0131 (UP000004712) D7N8F9_9FIRM Urinicoccus Urinicoccus massiliensis (UP000377798) A0A8H2QTQ6_9FIRM Sporanaerobacteraceae Anaerosalibacter Anaerosalibacter bizertensis (UP001108123) A0A9Q4ABG7_9FIRM Anaerosalibacter massiliensis (UP001142078) A0A9X2MHL7_9FIRM A0A9X2MLB0_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter Sporanaerobacter acetigenes DSM 13106 (UP000184389) A0A1M5YST8_9FIRM A0A1M5WS22_9FIRM Sporanaerobacter sp. PP17-6a (UP000179042) A0A1G4FPJ7_9FIRM Tepidimicrobiaceae Keratinibaculum Keratinibaculum paraultunense (UP000294567) A0A4R3KZ10_9FIRM Schnuerera [Clostridium] ultunense Esp (UP000245423) M1ZG56_9FIRM A0A1M4PLJ1_9FIRM M1ZFC4_9FIRM Tepidimicrobium Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000198828) A0A1H3BYM1_9FIRM A0A1H2RLU1_9FIRM Thermohalobacteraceae Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) R1CXE7_9FIRM Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter sp. TR13 (UP000050435) A0A0P8Z9T7_9FIRM A0A0P8XPI3_9FIRM Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) A0A419TA59_9FIRM A0A419T2I0_9FIRM Tissierellaceae Paratissierella Paratissierella segnis (UP000601171) A0A926ETI6_9FIRM A0A926ERS8_9FIRM A0A926EZ58_9FIRM A0A926EW47_9FIRM Soehngenia Soehngenia longivitae (UP000298381) A0A4Z0D783_9FIRM A0A4Z0D8C8_9FIRM Tissierella Tissierella creatinophila DSM 6911 (UP000186112) A0A1U7M925_TISCR Tissierella praeacuta DSM 18095 (UP000184114) A0A1M4WL47_9FIRM A0A1M4V8R3_9FIRM A0A1M4UHZ6_9FIRM Tissierella sp. P1 (UP000216906) A0A265QC10_9FIRM A0A265Q2B2_9FIRM A0A265QB40_9FIRM Tissierellia bacterium KA00581 (UP000070503) endosymbiont 'TC1' of Trimyema compressum (UP000196836) A0A191HTE6_9FIRM A0A191HWK0_9FIRM-
Bacteroidota (0/1035, 0 hit, 1169 weak hits)Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) A0A257L9F1_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) A0A2U2RXV8_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) A0A142L475_9BACT A0A142L2D6_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) S8FF00_9BACT Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) D7JDE1_9BACT Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490672) A0A6F9ZK72_9BACT Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) A0A5C6HL75_9BACT Bacteroides Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) A0A174Q1T8_9BACE Bacteroides caecimuris (UP000092631) A0A1C7H113_9BACE Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) R6KP38_9BACE Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) F3ZTG0_9BACE Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) A0A1M4Z8W2_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) A0A173WXY1_9BACE Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) K5BUC9_9BACE Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) F3PPV4_9BACE Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / CCUG 4856 / JCM 1... (UP000006731) Q5LB62_BACFN Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) A0A069D9U3_9BACE Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / CCU... (UP000008630) E6SP95_BACT6 Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) A0A3P2ABL2_9BACE Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) A0A1M5CFZ3_9BACE Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) I9S9A2_9BACE Bacteroides pyogenes (UP000324383) A0A5D3FS17_9BACE Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) W4UPV7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) A0A1Y4A7F7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) R7CV00_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) R6CDB7_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) R6FE48_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:702 (UP000017962) R5TUL9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) R6Y8X0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) R6DIH8_9BACE Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) R5B4D6_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) A0A416GDD0_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) A0A374WAK9_9BACE Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) A0A374VB58_9BACE Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) A0A108TBR7_BACSE Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / JCM 5827 ... (UP000001414) Q8AB61_BACTN Bacteroides uniformis dnLKV2 (UP000014212) R9HV32_BACUN Jilunia Jilunia laotingensis (UP000651085) A0A926FAZ7_9BACT Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) A0A1Y4HRH7_9BACT Phocaeicola Phocaeicola coprocola CAG:162 (UP000018362) R6CCX8_9BACT Phocaeicola coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) R6S2A6_9BACT Phocaeicola massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) U6RPS3_9BACT Phocaeicola plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) R5VBA1_9BACT Phocaeicola vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / CCUG 49... (UP000002861) A6L2K3_PHOV8 Bacteroidales bacterium (UP000676034) A0A942P086_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) A0A0K8QZ09_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) A0A180F6H6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) A0A180FS65_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) U5Q505_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) A0A133XWV6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) A0A133Y1P6_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) A0A1G7KRY2_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) A0A1T5JR27_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) A0A1T5JNM5_9BACT Balneicellaceae Balneicella Balneicella halophila (UP000251835) A0A7L4USA6_BALHA Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. An55 (UP000196624) A0A1Y3WU03_9BACT Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) A0A4Y9IUB6_9BACT Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) B6YQ05_AZOPC Colimorpha Candidatus Colimorpha enterica (UP000017938) R6V1Q9_9BACT Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) A0A2N4S5W0_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) A0A4Y8KVL8_9BACT Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) F5J1R5_9BACT Dysgonomonas hofstadii (UP000555103) A0A840CQE9_9BACT Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) A0A1M5IA41_9BACT Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Dysgonomonas sp. BGC7 (UP000633952) A0A927J4G7_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. HDW5A (UP000501314) A0A6G7X576_9BACT Dysgonomonas sp. Marseille-P4677 (UP000629836) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) A0A098C255_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) A0A1G4G8N6_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) A0A1R3TBC2_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) A0A0S7BPX6_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) A0A4Z0V4R9_9BACT Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) A0A2V1INX8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000491043) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) A0A4Q0J2F1_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) A0A3N2M2W5_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) A0A3N2KXV8_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) A0A3N2N264_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) A0A3N2M099_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) A0A3N2NC37_9BACT Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) A0A3N2NQ23_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) A0A1B1S8I9_9BACT Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) A0A1Y4CBQ2_9BACT Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) A0A1Y3VVL5_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) R5UZ94_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) R5P425_9BACT Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) F9Z9V6_ODOSD Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) A0A161LXE9_9BACT Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) E4T2Y9_PALPW Porphyromonadaceae Microbacter Microbacter margulisiae (UP000544222) A0A7W5DNN1_9PORP Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) A0A0A2EUZ0_9PORP Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) F4KLA2_PORAD Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) A0A0A2F212_PORCN Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Z4WUW5_9PORP Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) A0A2X4PZV3_9PORP Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) C3J7N3_POREA Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Q7MVW1_PORGI Porphyromonas gingivicanis (UP000030134) A0A0A2GD86_9PORP Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) A0A4Y8WQD1_9PORP Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) A0A0A2EBW3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) A0A0A2DSH0_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) A0A0A2E3W3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) A0A0A2EXE4_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) A0A1F1EAR1_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) A0A1F0FRD3_9PORP Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) J6GT77_9PORP Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) A0A0C3NMQ8_9PORP Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) G5GAA6_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. Lung230 (UP000652041) A0A8I0B8N5_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) A0A3P1Z9R9_9BACT Alloprevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) L1MN19_9BACT Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) C9LFT7_9BACT Hallella Hallella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) D1PXI3_9BACT Hallella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) F8N5L5_9BACT Hoylesella Hoylesella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) E0NPM5_9BACT Hoylesella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) E7RRD0_9BACT Hoylesella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) U2KZ31_9BACT Hoylesella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) L1N8I7_9BACT Hoylesella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) D1W1A0_9BACT Paraprevotella Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) R5NAY9_9BACT Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) A0A1I0PPI0_9BACT Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) I4Z970_9BACT Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) A0A5C8G9D4_9BACT Prevotella communis (UP000198779) A0A1G7UAX8_9BACT Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) A0A133Q6Y3_9BACT Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) F9D0A4_PREDD Prevotella histicola F0411 (UP000004597) G6AFK4_9BACT Prevotella koreensis (UP000278983) A0A432LJY8_9BACT Prevotella lacticifex (UP000825483) A0A9R1C9D3_9BACT Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) H1Q119_9BACT Prevotella multiformis DSM 16608 (UP000005697) F0F535_9BACT Prevotella nigrescens CC14M (UP000018727) V8CQN2_9BACT Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) A0A264Y964_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) R5AL32_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) R5CHQ0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) R5PAH2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) R5KBK0_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1185 (UP000018054) R5LSH6_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) R6E5T8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) R7HMF5_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) R6PM49_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) R6WX99_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) R7F210_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) R6EU82_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) R5ZXB2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) R6WQM2_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) R7PCE4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) R6XCC4_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) R5GDC8_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) R7LHR9_9BACT Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) A0A1I2QLB8_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) A0A255SD41_9BACT Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) A0A255T1T4_9BACT Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) A0A255SW18_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) A0A099BXJ7_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) A0A095Y207_9BACT Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) A0A1H8DKF2_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) D3I9N9_9BACT Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) D3IEZ6_9BACT Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) A0A1H3Z3C3_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) A0A1I5KCU7_9BACT Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) C9MMQ9_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) A0A1K1MI42_9BACT Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) A0A239RIH0_9BACT Pseudoprevotella Pseudoprevotella muciniphila (UP000249375) A0A5P8E9I7_9BACT Segatella Segatella baroniae B14 (UP000004524) D8DUT3_9BACT Segatella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) U2QI26_9BACT Segatella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) E6K7U2_9BACT Segatella copri (UP000215155) A0AA91TLS5_9BACT Segatella copri DSM 18205 (UP000004477) D1PBF6_9BACT Segatella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) H1HMQ3_9BACT Segatella oris C735 (UP000003805) D7NC31_9BACT Segatella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) G1WB13_9BACT Segatella salivae DSM 15606 (UP000003874) E6MRX8_9BACT Xylanibacter Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) D5ETF6_PRER2 Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) A0A4R2E2I4_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) A0A4Y1WUP5_9BACT Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) A0A4Y1X1E4_9BACT Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) G5H672_9BACT Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) A0A1Y3QZV0_9BACT Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) R7JND3_9BACT Alistipes shahii WAL 8301 (UP000008794) D4IQG7_9BACT Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) A0A396M857_9BACT Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) A0A1Y4AK14_9BACT Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) A0A1Y3VFK5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) R5X2A9_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) R5B8G7_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) R5ICE5_9BACT Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) A0A143XJ17_9BACT Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) A0A1H3ZU55_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) A0A060R5P5_9BACT Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) A0A379MQV4_9BACT Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) A0A0S2I224_9BACT A0A0S2I098_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chartae (UP000190852) A0A1T5CB99_9BACT Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) A0A8G2F2E7_9BACT Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) A6LBJ7_PARD8 Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) A0A0F5J899_9BACT Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) K5Z463_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) A0A415DRW1_9BACT Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) A0A1Y4D908_9BACT environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) R7JJN9_9BACT Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 21028 A / K... (UP000005436) G8ULT4_TANFA Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) A0A2N8N827_9BACT Tenuifilaceae Tenuifilum Tenuifilum thalassicum (UP000500961) A0A7D3XDI7_9BACT Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) A0A1G6L6P1_9BACT Bacteroidia bacterium (UP000635402) A0A923UQL6_9BACT A0A923ZWA9_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina longa (UP000282985) A0A434AUR8_9BACT Ancylomarina salipaludis (UP000289703) A0A4V1N0E6_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum filiforme (UP000233535) A0A2N3HRX1_9BACT Marinifilum sp. N1E240 (UP000472801) A0A6L5E1Z3_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkaliflexus Alkaliflexus sp. Ai-910 (UP001056426) A0A9J6ZRW7_9BACT Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) A0A1T5HR46_9BACT Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) A0A2W7MX80_9BACT Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) A0A553G9L3_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) A0A0E9LZI2_9BACT A0A0E9LQK8_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) A0A2U2BEE3_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) A0A368UP51_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) A0A521ESN9_SACCC Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) W7Y3P5_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) A0A1I1YIK3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium sediminis (UP000032544) A0A0D8J7L7_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) A0A419WBM0_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) A0A2T5BZI2_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus comscasis (UP000428260) A0A6I6JVA7_9BACT Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) A0A399SPX0_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) A0A1M5C976_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) A0A399CZP3_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter sp. SD074 (UP000353036) A0A5M4ARA3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium (UP000626802) A0A925SFC7_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium Z1-6 (UP001145087) A0A9X3FE14_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) A0A0L8V9H7_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) A0A1I2M2V9_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) A0A1M6MVS2_9BACT Bacteroidota bacterium (UP000509427) A0A7D5N4J7_UNCBA A0A7D5N6G9_UNCBA Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) A0A0Q4B8B2_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) A0A5B8VQR0_9BACT Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) A0A1H3XH16_9BACT A0A1H4BTX9_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) A0A386HMI0_9BACT A0A386HSF0_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) A0A5P2FXK9_9BACT A0A5P2G461_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) A0A191TLJ9_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga agri (UP000476411) A0A6B9ZGQ7_9BACT A0A6B9ZAV8_9BACT A0A6B9ZED9_9BACT Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) A0A3N4M782_9BACT A0A3N4N684_9BACT Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) A0A291R0R4_9BACT A0A291QW50_9BACT Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) A0A1C4BMJ1_9BACT A0A1C4CI39_9BACT Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) A0A512RFE2_9BACT A0A512RRC0_9BACT Chitinophaga flava (UP000253410) A0A365Y296_9BACT Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) A0A1T5NN50_9BACT A0A1T5N893_9BACT Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) A0A562TBA8_CHIJA A0A562T4I6_CHIJA Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) A0A1M6WDZ8_9BACT Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) A0A3N4PY82_9BACT Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) A0A1N6K5K9_9BACT Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) A0A2P8HUW4_CHINA A0A2P8HIL8_CHINA Chitinophaga oryziterrae (UP000468388) A0A6N8JHM0_9BACT A0A6N8J8Z4_9BACT A0A6N8J4F8_9BACT Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) A0A2T7BNB3_9BACT A0A2T7BIF1_9BACT Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) A0A1H7GQX0_9BACT Chitinophaga silvatica (UP000260644) A0A3E1YD69_9BACT Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) A0A327R4D2_9BACT Chitinophaga solisilvae (UP000281028) A0A433WC35_9BACT Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) A0A249SPL6_9BACT A0A249T0S6_9BACT Chitinophaga tropicalis (UP000461730) A0A7K1U8I1_9BACT A0A7K1UDE6_9BACT A0A7K1UC50_9BACT [Flexibacter] sp. ATCC 35208 (UP000188534) A0A1V2B0L2_9BACT A0A1V2B389_9BACT A0A1V2BDF8_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) A0A4Q5SXU2_9BACT A0A4Q5SRE2_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) A0A257HUH0_9BACT A0A257HW47_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) A0A1Z5SID0_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) A0A1Y2R9R8_9BACT A0A1Y2RAE4_9BACT Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) A0A1M5HEP4_9BACT A0A1M4WKD0_9BACT Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) A0A3E1NF26_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) A0A4R8DQT8_9BACT A0A4R8DV65_9BACT Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. (UP000615892) A0A924IDA6_9BACT A0A924IF27_9BACT A0A924ICX7_9BACT Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) A0A4V1M9H5_9BACT A0A4Q1DBR0_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) A0A173MS37_9BACT Filimonas zeae (UP000627292) A0A917J4I7_9BACT A0A917MWR7_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) A0A4R1BKN4_9BACT A0A4R1BPU4_9BACT Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) A0A0E9N660_9BACT A0A0E9N4V7_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) A0A0C1KYM9_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) A0A0C1LAF0_9BACT A0A0C1L886_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) A0A2S7SZL2_9BACT A0A2S7SQY8_9BACT Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) A0A1M5CQE8_9BACT Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) A0A5B8UI59_9BACT A0A5B8UMV0_9BACT Flavisolibacter sp. (UP000665315) A0A940RES7_9BACT Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) A0A172TTY5_9BACT Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) A0A5J5IL47_9BACT Hanamia Hanamia caeni (UP000267223) A0A3M9NPR2_9BACT A0A3M9NBP5_9BACT Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) A0A8X8IDC8_9BACT Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) A0A2W7RUF4_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) A0A4U3L7A7_9BACT A0A4U3KUC3_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) A0A4Q1CFS2_9BACT A0A4V1M7U7_9BACT Limnovirga Limnovirga soli (UP000598971) A0A8J8FF71_9BACT A0A8J8FAV7_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) A0A1G6KRM7_NIADE A0A1G6LAI2_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) A0A1A9HYY0_9BACT A0A1A9I298_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) W0EXX6_9BACT Niastella Niastella populi (UP000192276) A0A1V9GB27_9BACT A0A1V9FDH9_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) A0A1V9G2X0_9BACT A0A1V9FN01_9BACT A0A1V9FVR5_9BACT Niastella yeongjuensis (UP000192610) A0A1V9EN51_9BACT A0A1V9F0V4_9BACT A0A1V9EF50_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) A0A5B8V928_9BACT Panacibacter microcysteis (UP000628448) A0A931GX83_9BACT A0A931MD12_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) A0A1I5XZX4_9BACT A0A1I5XU75_9BACT Paraflavisolibacter Paraflavisolibacter caeni (UP001155483) A0A9X3B6T1_9BACT A0A9X2XV21_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) A0A3B7MSL1_9BACT A0A3B7MM87_9BACT Phnomibacter Phnomibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000426027) A0A6I6H263_9BACT Pinibacter Pinibacter aurantiacus (UP000812270) A0A9E2S7V9_9BACT A0A9E2S6B6_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) A0A4Q7MST6_9BACT A0A4Q7N4I9_9BACT Pseudoflavitalea Pseudoflavitalea sp. G-6-1-2 (UP000569858) A0A848FSK0_9BACT A0A848FM95_9BACT Puia Puia dinghuensis (UP000607559) A0A8J2UEE5_9BACT A0A8J2XQQ0_9BACT Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) A0A1T4NEG4_9BACT A0A1T4PRE2_9BACT Sediminibacterium sp. Gen4 (UP000579846) A0A851GNJ7_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) A0A512BEY8_9BACT A0A512B7P5_9BACT A0A512BDK2_9BACT Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) A0A2P8DAP7_9BACT Taibaiella lutea (UP000323632) A0A5M6CEY1_9BACT Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) A0A2W2BID5_9BACT Taibaiella sp. (UP000648888) A0A924EHI7_9BACT A0A924IXI2_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) A0A3N6ZNR5_9BACT Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. (UP000244333) A0A2T7Q329_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) A0A1I7N4R7_9BACT Chitinophagales bacterium (UP000612333) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) I4AHT2_BERLS I4AQG5_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) A0A1G9DYM6_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) A0A1I0WHP0_9BACT A0A1I1CGL1_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) A0A4Y9QMY6_9BACT A0A4Y9QQ45_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) A3I281_9BACT A3HYA6_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) A0A142EIG3_9BACT Algoriphagus zhangzhouensis (UP000184609) A0A1M7Z8X6_9BACT A0A1M7ZF80_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) A0A1W2H297_9BACT A0A1W2H5A9_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) I3Z4K0_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis (strain CCUG 58316 / KCTC 22772 / LW9) (UP000004478) K1LJN3_CECL9 K1L854_CECL9 Cyclobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000509630) A0A7D5RNL2_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) A0A1M7IS63_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) G0IVN8_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola pacifica (UP000619457) A0A918PUJ9_9BACT Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) L0FT11_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus (strain CCUG 57479 / KCTC 22604 / LW1) (UP000006073) S2D5G9_INDAL Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) R7ZUG4_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) M7XTN4_9BACT Mongoliitalea Mongoliitalea lutea (UP000642809) A0A8J3CZD2_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) I5BZ87_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) A0A074KZ39_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) A0A4Q9BIK9_9BACT Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) A0A2S2DXZ1_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) A0A4R4KQ06_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) A0A401U8L2_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) A0A6N4SPU7_CYTH3 Cytophaga sp. (UP000625995) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) A0A257ITQ9_9BACT A0A257IWE2_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) Rhabdobacter Rhabdobacter roseus (UP000557307) A0A840TKI9_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) A0A6C0GIB4_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) U5BXF6_9BACT Rudanella Rudanella paleaurantiibacter (UP000488299) A0A7J5U520_9BACT Sandaracinomonas Sandaracinomonas limnophila (UP000282832) A0A437PU73_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) A0A1G9PXI0_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) A0A261Q375_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. SORGH_AS_0500 (UP000233394) A0A2N1KP97_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) A0A6M0IJZ5_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) A0A1I1F0G4_9BACT A0A1I1X9E6_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) A0A1P9X277_9BACT Spirosoma profusum (UP000598820) A0A926XUD8_9BACT A0A926Y461_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) A0A0E3ZZ48_9BACT Spirosoma rhododendri (UP000501128) A0A7L5DSR5_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) Spirosoma sp. (UP000637011) A0A924FAJ0_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) A0A514ZZM1_9BACT A0A515A8I9_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KUDC1026 (UP000509425) A0A8U0LZZ6_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) A0A6M5YEY8_9BACT Spirosoma telluris (UP000249016) A0A327NEY8_9BACT Spirosoma validum (UP000653797) A0A927B2L4_9BACT A0A927B344_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) A0A098LCR4_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) A0A1Q3H553_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium (UP000615487) A0A923TZU9_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium WSM2-2 (UP000628204) A0A919I837_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pacifica (UP000179797) A0A1S1YXT3_FLAPC Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) A0A3Q9FMU6_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) A0A150AGE9_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) A0A0D3LF29_9BACT Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) A0A5E8ASA8_9BACT Marinigracilibium Marinigracilibium pacificum (UP000559010) A0A848IU74_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) A0A315ZA03_SEDFL Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) A0A1I1J9V5_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) A0A1M5XF14_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) L8JTC4_9BACT Fulvivirga lutea (UP000662783) A0A975A136_9BACT Fulvivirga marina (UP000614216) A0A937FT15_9BACT Fulvivirga sedimenti (UP001139409) A0A9X1L390_9BACT Fulvivirga sediminis (UP000659388) A0A937JZ42_9BACT Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) A0A553FVA2_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) A0A1T5LCG7_9BACT Pseudochryseolinea Pseudochryseolinea flava (UP000251889) A0A364Y9Z7_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) A0A512AZZ4_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) A0A369QA27_9BACT Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) A0A5N1IMD7_9BACT A0A5N1J9L4_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) A0A1I0DYR8_9BACT Hymenobacter aquaticus (UP000297549) A0A4Z0PWG6_9BACT Hymenobacter cellulosilyticus (UP000831796) A0A8T9QCL1_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) A0A243WB14_9BACT A0A243WHC5_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) A0A1M6KN94_9BACT Hymenobacter ginkgonis (UP000441336) A0A7K1TGM1_9BACT A0A7K1TJZ7_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter lutimineralis (UP000322791) A0A5D6UYX3_9BACT A0A5D6UU35_9BACT Hymenobacter montanus (UP000612233) A0A927BAW5_9BACT A0A927B9Q5_9BACT Hymenobacter oligotrophus (UP000262802) A0A3B7RA43_9BACT Hymenobacter polaris (UP000559626) A0A7Y0AE17_9BACT A0A7Y0AI03_9BACT Hymenobacter properus (UP000645610) A0A931BNI1_9BACT A0A931BGF4_9BACT Hymenobacter qilianensis (UP000516093) A0A7H0GZC3_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) A0A1W1V4U0_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) A0A0U3SDU8_9BACT A0A0U4CK88_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) A0A076HN97_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) A0A7D4ASA0_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) A0A1S9AUR2_9BACT A0A1S9B1T9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) A0A0A7LLR1_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. NBH84 (UP000515410) A0A7G6YMR9_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) A0A126P7J6_9BACT A0A126P6H9_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) W8EXA4_9BACT Hymenobacter taeanensis (UP000501623) A0A6M6BLN2_9BACT A0A6M6BJS3_9BACT Hymenobacter telluris (UP000664144) A0A939EVW9_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae bacterium (UP000628647) A0A923WE48_9BACT A0A923WA77_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) A0A1I7IN97_9BACT Pontibacter arcticus (UP000251692) A0A364RB38_9BACT Pontibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000603640) A0A923N855_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) A0A3D8L3E0_9BACT A0A3D8L9N5_9BACT Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) A0A6B2H5V5_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) A0A0E3ZC79_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) A0A1N7BDB6_9BACT Pontibacter qinzhouensis (UP000321926) A0A5C8JJ00_9BACT A0A5C8KDF4_9BACT Pontibacter sp. 172403-2 (UP000632594) A0A931C0P5_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) A0A4P8RUD4_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) A0A239JLS6_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter quisquiliarum (UP000563094) A0A839GY13_9BACT Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) A0A0H4VU72_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) A0A127AZC8_9BACT Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) A0A0P0D2N3_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga atlantica (UP000642920) A0A937AHK7_9BACT Marivirga aurantiaca (UP000611723) A0A935CCA0_9BACT Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) E4TSP8_MARTH E4TTI3_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) A1ZV88_MICM2 Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) A0A2N3IID1_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) A0A239K7W7_EKHLU A0A239EMX2_EKHLU Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) A0A3D9L9J3_MARFU Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) A0A654E4A1_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) A0A1W2G9H0_REIFA A0A1W2G997_REIFA Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) A0A2G5L3J6_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) A0A150XTG1_ROSEK A0A150XTM8_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) A0A1E5T4J9_9BACT A0A1E5SJZ1_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) A0A1I0NUP2_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) A0A150XDP5_9BACT A0A150XEU7_9BACT Spirosomataceae Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) A0A316EAH3_9BACT Arcicella rosea (UP000524404) A0A841EVT1_9BACT Arcicella sp. (UP000616469) A0A923UK25_9BACT A0A923ZTN3_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) A0A1S2VCA4_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) C6VV74_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) A0A316AI12_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) A0A1H6ZTX6_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) A0A3D8Y9Z2_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) A0A4R5DNU8_9BACT Dyadobacter sediminis (UP000309788) A0A5R9K827_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. CECT 9275 (UP000680038) A0A916JGJ8_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) A0A0Q5T4D9_9BACT Emticicia Emticicia aquatilis (UP000609064) A0A916YHQ2_9BACT Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) A0A2N4XIF9_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) I0KFQ1_9BACT Fibrella rubiginis (UP000664034) A0A939K6V4_9BACT Fibrella sp. (UP000613525) A0A926H6L1_9BACT Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) A0A1W6E3C7_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) I2GR54_9BACT Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) A0A267T5P2_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) Larkinella Larkinella knui (UP000274271) A0A3P1CHW9_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) Persicitalea Persicitalea jodogahamensis (UP000598271) Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) A0A1I5QG22_9BACT A0A1I5S2Q3_9BACT Runella Runella slithyformis (strain ATCC 29530 / DSM 19594 / LMG 11500 / NCIM... (UP000000493) A0A7U4E5K7_RUNSL Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) A0A3G3GXY1_9BACT Spirosomataceae bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) A0A1I2IYQ9_9BACT Thermonemataceae Thermonema Thermonema lapsum (UP000537126) A0A846MRZ1_9BACT Cytophagia bacterium (UP000533470) A0A7Y7EET5_9BACT A0A7Y7BGC3_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Q26HZ4_FLABB Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) C0BLE0_9BACT Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Karelsulcia Candidatus Karelsulcia muelleri (UP000055698) Karelsulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium oceani (UP000245370) A0A2U2XD79_9FLAO Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) A0A2I0R031_9FLAO Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) A0A2W1N2Z0_9FLAO A0A2W1NTF7_9FLAO Taishania Taishania pollutisoli (UP000652681) A0A8J6TSV4_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) A0A6N9NEU3_9FLAO Cryomorpha Cryomorpha ignava (UP000486602) A0A7K3WNP4_9FLAO A0A7K3WTD1_9FLAO Cryomorphaceae bacterium (UP000664968) Cryomorphaceae bacterium 1068 (UP001143598) A0A9X3H5D9_9FLAO Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) A3J3V0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae Abyssalbus Abyssalbus ytuae (UP000831290) A0A9E7D241_9FLAO A0A9E7A0D8_9FLAO Aequorivita Aequorivita aquimaris (UP000070138) A0A137RI74_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. CIP111184 (UP000250201) A0A330MFG0_9FLAO Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) A0A410G560_9FLAO Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) A0A1M6MB44_9FLAO Aestuariibaculum marinum (UP000621516) A0A8J6PS98_9FLAO Aggregatimonas Aggregatimonas sangjinii (UP000310017) A0A5B7SNJ3_9FLAO Algibacter Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter luteus (UP000184396) A0A1M6ASX8_9FLAO Algibacter mikhailovii (UP000636004) A0A918VAY8_9FLAO Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) A0A1I1MKW0_9FLAO Allomuricauda Allomuricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) A0A4S8RS99_9FLAO Allomuricauda aurantiaca (UP000248536) A0A2Z4LS81_9FLAO Allomuricauda chongwuensis (UP000558089) A0A850NG02_9FLAO Allomuricauda eckloniae (UP000050827) A0A0Q0XJ66_9FLAO Allomuricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) A0A0D5YS84_9FLAO Allomuricauda nanhaiensis (UP000261828) A0A371JPR2_9FLAO Allomuricauda ochracea (UP000667650) A0A964TBW2_9FLAO Allomuricauda pacifica (UP000237640) A0A2T0MG51_9FLAO Allomuricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 1973... (UP000008908) G2PLK8_ALLRU G2PKL3_ALLRU Allomuricauda sp. (UP000280438) A0A3M8GQ79_9FLAO Altibacter/Constantimarinum group Constantimarinum Constantimarinum furrinae (UP000515514) A0A7G8PSA8_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) A0A5B8YN85_9FLAO Antarcticibacterium flavum (UP000309016) A0A5B7X5E9_9FLAO Aquaticitalea Aquaticitalea lipolytica (UP000598120) A0A8J2TMN6_9FLAO A0A8J2XGN7_9FLAO Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) A0A162ZND7_9FLAO A0A163CP03_9FLAO Aquimarina algicola (UP000315540) A0A504JIT9_9FLAO Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) A0A554VC53_9FLAO Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) A0A1H7KZB7_AQUAM Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) A0A023BXY7_9FLAO Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) A0A4Q7PGK9_9FLAO Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) A0A5S5CCV3_9FLAO Aquimarina muelleri (UP000601108) A0A918JUV3_9FLAO Aquimarina mytili (UP000651057) A0A936ZLQ8_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. MMG016 (UP000680284) A0A941HID4_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) A0A5B1B7H2_9FLAO Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) A0A7H8PJM4_9FLAO Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) A0A1M6IC95_9FLAO Arenibacter Arenibacter certesii (UP000634668) A0A918MQE5_9FLAO A0A918IPV2_9FLAO Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) A0A1M6JP89_9FLAO Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) A0A2I9EH13_9FLAO Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) A0A2T1NCB8_9FLAO Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) A0A3N4NPU2_9FLAO Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) A0A2S7T946_9FLAO Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) A0A2S7KT74_9FLAO Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) A0A2M9R2J7_9FLAO Bizionia Bizionia arctica (UP000625976) A0A917LLE1_9FLAO A0A917LNK4_9FLAO Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) G2EHG5_9FLAO Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) A0A1H4BDQ6_BIZPA Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) F9YR77_CAPCC Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) A0A0B7IIE7_9FLAO Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) A0A0B7H4H8_9FLAO Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) C7M7L1_CAPOD Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) L1NX32_9FLAO Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) F0IHH9_9FLAO Cellulophaga Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) F0RE58_CELLC Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) A0A1W1Z8A7_9FLAO Christiangramia Christiangramia flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) A0A1L7I653_9FLAO A0A1L7I9I8_9FLAO Christiangramia fulva (UP000241507) A0A2R3Z4M7_9FLAO Christiangramia salexigens (UP000182510) A0A1L3J5S2_9FLAO Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) A0A4Y8ARH2_9FLAO Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) A0A167ISI0_9FLAO Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) A0A2N3HJ97_9FLAO A0A2N3HPL4_9FLAO Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) A0A7H9AQI0_9FLAO Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) A3U599_CROAH Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) A0A0P7AXL1_9FLAO Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) A0A1V6LWE5_9FLAO Dokdonia Dokdonia donghaensis DSW-1 (UP000030140) A0A0A2H3I3_9FLAO Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) A0A238W150_9FLAO Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) A0A3M0GBU7_9FLAO Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) A0A3G2LAY3_9FLAO A0A3G2L7R1_9FLAO Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) A0A1K2IAC7_9FLAO A0A1K2IB28_9FLAO A0A1K2IIA8_9FLAO Flavivirga Flavivirga aquatica (UP000095713) A0A1E5TEJ8_9FLAO A0A1E5SI00_9FLAO Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) A0A2K9PS80_9FLAO Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) A0A4S1DZ33_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) A0A3A9URY9_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) C6X015_FLAB3 Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) A0A4Q4B918_9FLAO A0A4Q4B780_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium EG-1 (UP000431755) A0A7K0EBR6_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) A0A1G6F497_9FLAO A0A1G6D3J3_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) A0A397LGY7_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) A0A3M7KKD1_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) A0A6L9EYT0_9FLAO Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) A0A328YFY0_9FLAO Flavobacterium agri (UP000535020) A0A7Y8Y3I4_9FLAO A0A7Y8Y116_9FLAO Flavobacterium agrisoli (UP000609172) A0A934UKK6_9FLAO Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) A0A0M8MBI7_9FLAO Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) A0A2S1QUG1_9FLAO Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) A0A2S5ADN8_9FLAO Flavobacterium amnicola (UP000290283) A0A4Q1K5J3_9FLAO Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) A0A095SRP8_9FLAO Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) A0A345HA51_9FLAO Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) A0A255ZVK0_9FLAO Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) A0A0A2LL34_9FLAO Flavobacterium bizetiae (UP000479938) A0A6J4GHM9_9FLAO Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) G2Z620_FLABF G2Z0T1_FLABF Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) A0A1G5G4Z0_9FLAO Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) A0A4R5CHP8_9FLAO Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) A0A444HEV7_9FLAO Flavobacterium cheongpyeongense (UP000247903) A0A2V4BN40_9FLAO Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) G8XBS1_FLACA Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) A0A1D9PA15_9FLAO Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) A0A1B9E610_9FLAO Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) A0A2S4N6F4_9FLAO Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) A0A255ZX48_9FLAO Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) A0A4R6QA48_9FLAO Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) V6SCY8_9FLAO Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) A0A2S1LBI5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) A0A1M5FMR5_9FLAO Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) A0A1M4WPC0_9FLAO Flavobacterium geliluteum (UP000675047) A0A940XEA7_9FLAO Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) A0A1M6FC24_9FLAO Flavobacterium hercynium (UP000198345) A0A226HC68_9FLAO Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) A0A4Z0LAM0_9FLAO Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) H8XRU9_FLAIG Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) A0A2S1LMJ1_9FLAO Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) A0A3P3WH11_9FLAO Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) A0A1M5NI18_9FLAO Flavobacterium muglaense (UP000641454) A0A923MZ59_9FLAO Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) A0A1G9AP49_9FLAO Flavobacterium orientale (UP000625735) A0A916XX25_9FLAO A0A917DCU0_9FLAO Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) A0A2S1SEJ8_9FLAO Flavobacterium piscinae (UP000289734) A0A4Q1KSH0_9FLAO A0A4Q1L027_9FLAO Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) A6GW07_FLAPJ Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) A0A2U1JL62_9FLAO A0A2U1JFK9_9FLAO Flavobacterium pygoscelis (UP001139260) A0A9X1XTC2_9FLAO A0A9X2BLY3_9FLAO Flavobacterium restrictum (UP000316371) A0A553DT04_9FLAO Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) A0A0A2M6Q8_9FLAO Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) A0A4P7PRA6_9FLAO A0A4P7PVM2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) A0A2U8QUI6_9FLAO Flavobacterium silvaticum (UP000712080) A0A972FUZ7_9FLAO Flavobacterium soyangense (UP000646211) A0A930UB16_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) A0A519KH71_FLASP A0A519KAP9_FLASP Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) A0A495SH02_9FLAO A0A495SFA7_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) A0A0D6TMN6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) A0A653P7E2_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. A45 (UP000188437) A0A1V3QH19_9FLAO A0A1V3RB64_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) A0A370F020_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) A0A2N1G4H6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CS20 (UP000671923) A0A975FW44_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) A0A243SGE5_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. GT3R68 (UP000315429) A0A553AK30_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. IMCC34852 (UP000536509) A0A7Y3VXL6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) A0A0C1FQY0_9FLAO A0A0C1GFI6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) A0A0Q5UN21_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. NKUCC04_CG (UP000761667) A0A951J2D4_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. PL002 (UP000630340) A0A927LFN9_9FLAO A0A927LD91_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. Sd200 (UP000649634) A0A964RYA6_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) A0A125A194_9FLAO Flavobacterium sp. xlx-221 (UP000557042) A0A7W2FWF2_9FLAO A0A7W2FYV5_9FLAO Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) A0A0A2MGQ5_9FLAO Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) A0A199XQJ5_9FLAO A0A199XSH4_9FLAO Flavobacterium supellecticarium (UP000307507) A0A4S3ZSI6_9FLAO Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) A0A1M6BAN7_9FLAO Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) A0A365P5S5_9FLAO Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) A0A1H9BGN5_9FLAO Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) T2KR37_FORAG Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) A0A1H1MAX7_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) A0A1D7Y055_9FLAO Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) A0A1D7XQT6_9FLAO Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) A0AA91WDE7_9FLAO Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) K2P6I0_9FLAO Galbibacter orientalis DSM 19592 (UP000004690) I3C3W3_9FLAO I3C9W6_9FLAO Gelidibacter Gelidibacter salicanalis (UP000321734) A0A5C7AKU0_9FLAO Gillisia Gillisia hiemivivida (UP000321367) A0A5C6ZSQ8_9FLAO Gillisia limnaea (strain DSM 15749 / LMG 21470 / R-8282) (UP000003844) H2BX91_GILLR Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) A0A1H1LIQ0_9FLAO Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) A0A1Y0MPV4_9FLAO Haloflavibacter Haloflavibacter putidus (UP000317169) A0A507ZLJ9_9FLAO Halomarinibacterium Halomarinibacterium sedimenti (UP001138686) A0A9X1FM90_9FLAO Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) A0A2K1E480_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella aquatilis (UP000656244) A0A923KJS8_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) A0A1H9C274_9FLAO Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) A0A4Q9FNB4_9FLAO Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) A0A420DW04_9FLAO A0A420DWA5_9FLAO Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) I0WK53_9FLAO Kordia Kordia algicida OT-1 (UP000002945) A9DKW3_9FLAO A9DXW3_9FLAO Kordia antarctica (UP000464657) A0A7L4ZKT9_9FLAO A0A7L4ZG36_9FLAO Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) A0A345GVS3_9FLAO A0A345H4Z3_9FLAO Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) A0A1G9M659_9FLAO Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) F6GI36_LACS5 Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) A0A2K8XII4_9FLAO Lacinutrix sp. WUR7 (UP000662963) A0A974U1Z6_9FLAO Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / KCTC 2210... (UP000001601) A3XL79_LEEBM Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) A0A6P0US26_9FLAO A0A6P0UKJ4_9FLAO Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) A0A238W0B0_9FLAO A0A238XM12_9FLAO Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) A0A1I6PH86_9FLAO A0A1I6NQ77_9FLAO Lutibacter oceani (UP000256429) A0A3D9RUT8_9FLAO Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) A0A1H2RAF4_9FLAO Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) A0A0X8G684_9FLAO A0A0X8G705_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. B1 (UP000583015) A0A7X8N9K7_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) A0A4Q1IP22_9FLAO A0A4Q1IM66_9FLAO Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) A0A559S1S1_9FLAO Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) A0A1V1ZKD5_9FLAO Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) A0A084TLG7_9FLAO Maribacter Maribacter algarum (UP000310314) A0A5S3PX44_9FLAO Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) A0A223V5E3_9FLAO Maribacter hydrothermalis (UP000092164) A0A1B7Z400_9FLAO Maribacter luteus (UP000443153) A0A6I2MJY9_9FLAO Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) A4AVZ5_MARSH Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) A0A2G5KN13_9FLAO Maribacter sp. MMG018 (UP000676486) A0A941CFA6_9FLAO Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) A0A495EE14_9FLAO Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) A0A4R1RS47_9FLAO Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) A0A385BMN7_9FLAO Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) A0A370QKG4_9FLAO Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas spongiae (UP000245962) A0A2U0HZA6_9FLAO Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sp. HG96 (UP000238805) A0A6G7RSR3_9FLAO Mesohalobacter Mesohalobacter halotolerans (UP000306552) A0A4V6ALN0_9FLAO Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) A0A2W7IYT3_9FLAO Mesonia hippocampi (UP000553034) A0A840EX61_9FLAO Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) A0A1M6GXX6_9FLAO Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) A0A5C8L7F5_9FLAO Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) A0A2W1JV82_9FLAO Muriicola Muriicola soli (UP000290889) A0A411EBI9_9FLAO Myroides Myroides albus (UP000438760) A0A6I3LIJ6_9FLAO Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) A0A1I3UQ07_9FLAO A0A1I3LEX7_9FLAO Myroides indicus (UP000295215) A0A4R7ET16_9FLAO Myroides odoratus (UP000255024) A0A378U131_MYROD Myroides pelagicus (UP000488936) A0A7K1GJM8_9FLAO Myroides phaeus (UP000243588) A0A1G8C6U0_9FLAO A0A1G8GIJ7_9FLAO Neptunitalea Neptunitalea chrysea (UP001143545) A0A9W6B2U6_9FLAO A0A9W6ETF4_9FLAO Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) A0A3S9MUR6_9FLAO Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) A0A2K8X666_9FLAO A0A2K8XAA5_9FLAO A0A2K8XAT5_9FLAO Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) A0A1W6MM02_9FLAO Nonlabens tegetincola (UP000029221) A0A090PXW6_9FLAO Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) A0A368P908_9FLAO Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) A0A5Q0JTJ0_9FLAO A0A5Q0JXK9_9FLAO Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) A0A327RX00_9FLAO Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) A0A1I3IXG8_9FLAO Paenimyroides Paenimyroides aquimaris (UP000199634) Paenimyroides tangerinum (UP000275719) A0A3P3WCF7_9FLAO Patiriisocius Patiriisocius marinistellae (UP000326994) A0A5J4FWU5_9FLAO Patiriisocius marinus (UP000326509) A0A5J4J3B9_9FLAO Paucihalobacter Paucihalobacter ruber (UP000317332) A0A506PM64_9FLAO A0A506PIL5_9FLAO Pelagihabitans Pelagihabitans pacificus (UP000707206) A0A967AQR5_9FLAO Planktosalinus Planktosalinus lacus (UP000652231) A0A8J2VA55_9FLAO Polaribacter aquimarinus (UP000245670) A0A2U2JC10_9FLAO Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) A0A176TEB6_9FLAO Polaribacter cellanae (UP000663920) A0A975CM33_9FLAO Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) A0A2S7WCU4_9FLAO Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) A0A2S7WGV7_9FLAO Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) A4BX38_9FLAO A4C171_9FLAO Polaribacter marinus (UP001139369) A0A9X1VPF2_9FLAO Polaribacter pacificus (UP000633278) A0A917MCH5_9FLAO Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) A0A2S7WQY8_9FLAO Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) A0A1B8TUM4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) A0A2K8XV11_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) A0A1H2DUC8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) A0A5C6Y4L2_9FLAO A0A5C6Y6V7_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) A0A1H1TA13_9FLAO A0A1H1SRZ5_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) A2TYM3_9FLAO A2U1C4_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-10 (UP000195822) A0A1Y0M9N0_9FLAO A0A1Y0MCD2_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. SA4-12 (UP000195470) A0A1Y0MZS8_9FLAO Polaribacter sp. WD7 (UP000252687) A0A395K4C3_9FLAO Pontimicrobium Pontimicrobium aquaticum (UP000307657) A0A4U0F0N2_9FLAO Poritiphilus Poritiphilus flavus (UP000475249) A0A6L9EEG3_9FLAO Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) A0A1G6Y422_9FLAO Pseudalgibacter Pseudalgibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) A0A0P0CI62_9FLAO Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) A0A1M6AGR8_9FLAO A0A1M6L8A8_9FLAO Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) N1WV99_9FLAO N1WW33_9FLAO Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) A0A1H4CZI6_9FLAO Psychroflexus maritimus (UP000643701) A0A967E759_9FLAO Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) A0A1M4WKF4_9FLAO A0A1M4XJL0_9FLAO Psychroflexus salis (UP000599688) A0A917A051_9FLAO A0A916ZXZ9_9FLAO Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) A0A1G7U1A2_9FLAO A0A1G7VAJ0_9FLAO Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) A0A5C7BES4_9FLAO A0A5C7B6C5_9FLAO Pukyongia Pukyongia salina (UP000238442) A0A2S0HWG4_9FLAO Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) A0A1I7EY41_9FLAO Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) A0A4S3M450_9FLAO Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) A4CIZ4_ROBBH A4CLI6_ROBBH Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) A0A1I6G8T5_9FLAO Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) A0A1M5EQB6_SALEC A0A1M5M7E7_SALEC Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) A0A1I5ARH9_9FLAO Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) A0A0Q9Z4U4_9FLAO A0A0Q9Z2V1_9FLAO Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) A0A1H5JM66_9FLAO Salinimicrobium marinum (UP000610456) A0A918SJJ7_9FLAO Salinimicrobium sediminis (UP000219193) A0A285X0X4_9FLAO Saonia Saonia flava (UP000590442) A0A846QX20_9FLAO Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) A0A2A4G4R6_9FLAO Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) A0A0S1S7V1_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) A0A5C7APW3_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) A0A3D9H750_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) A0A5C7GI38_9FLAO Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) A0A1U7DQ31_9FLAO A0A1U7DMV7_9FLAO Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) A0A0C5VTW1_9FLAO Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) A0A1K1QXB3_9FLAO Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) A0A329MVU5_9FLAO Sinomicrobium weinanense (UP000653730) A0A926JV32_9FLAO Snuella Snuella sedimenti (UP000610931) A0A8J7IQ99_9FLAO Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) A0A6M0CGE5_9FLAO Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) A0A5C6ZDV4_9FLAO A0A5C6ZJL1_9FLAO Tamlana Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) A0A5C4SM74_9FLAO Tamlana haliotis (UP000441333) A0A6N6MF36_9FLAO Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) A0A0D7W7Q3_9FLAO Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) A0A5S5DVL9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum aiptasiae (UP000467305) A0A7J5ASS7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) A0A1Y2P9P7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) A0A238U4C2_9FLAO A0A238UDF6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum lutimaris (UP000285780) A0A420E5E7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) A0A2H1EE66_9FLAO Tenacibaculum piscium (UP000234211) A0A2H1YKJ6_9FLAO Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) A0A1B9Y0P5_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) A0A2N1F462_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) A0A1H4RIG7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) A0A1H5ETI1_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) A0A2S7TJB7_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) A0A2K8VGQ9_9FLAO Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) A0A1L3JKS1_9FLAO Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) A0A3L9Z7T3_9FLAO Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) A0A1G7CRU7_9FLAO Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) A0A3B0CG49_9FLAO Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) A0A1D8P8Y4_9FLAO A0A1D8P497_9FLAO Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) A0A1B1Y3I3_9FLAO Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) A0A265UZ45_9FLAO Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) A0A6L6U8K2_9FLAO Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) A0A2V4X010_9FLAO Winogradskyella flava (UP000533900) A0A842ITK6_9FLAO Winogradskyella ouciana (UP000447545) A0A7K1GAI5_9FLAO Winogradskyella psychrotolerans RS-3 (UP000014962) S7XBA7_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. (UP000278005) A0A3M8GC58_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) A0A1P8RVZ5_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) A0A368MC86_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PAMC22761 (UP000515825) A0A7G8W8A0_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) A0A1Y0MI54_9FLAO Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) A0A024FG89_9FLAO Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) M7N0P9_9FLAO Yeosuana Yeosuana aromativorans (UP000612329) A0A8J3BI01_9FLAO Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) A0A4V3D469_9FLAO Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) W2UN65_9FLAO W2UI22_9FLAO Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) G0LAJ4_ZOBGA Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) A0A1Y1T105_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000664181) A0A916MIZ4_9FLAO Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) A8UJ43_9FLAO Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) A0A1J1DYC2_9FLAO A0A1J1DX66_9FLAO Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) A0A5C6V309_9FLAO Owenweeksiaceae Croceimicrobium Croceimicrobium hydrocarbonivorans (UP000516305) A0A7H0VAG2_9FLAO Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) G8R2F9_OWEHD Parvicellaceae Parvicella Parvicella tangerina (UP000683507) A0A916NGE4_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacteraceae Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) A0A6N6RFE1_9FLAO Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) A0A6L3ZF52_9FLAO Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) A0A6N6M4D8_9FLAO A0A6N6M624_9FLAO Schleiferiaceae Thermaurantimonas Thermaurantimonas aggregans (UP000286715) A0A401XMH5_9FLAO Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) A0A5C6RQ86_9FLAO Weeksellaceae Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) A0A2S8AGX0_9FLAO Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) A0A0X3AMF0_9FLAO Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) A0A563DIK6_9FLAO Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) A0A6P1QSJ5_9FLAO Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) K1LWB5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium hagamense (UP000321863) Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) A0A0J7IYC9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) A0A368MXN1_9FLAO Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) A0A086AFC6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium salivictor (UP000294419) A0A4P6ZDA5_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) A0A519LM72_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) A0A086F7V2_CHRP1 Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) A0A3G2G739_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. 6424 (UP000270538) A0A3G2TFI8_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) A0A085B8Q2_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. GCR5 (UP000694480) A0A930YVM3_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) A0A0Q5Q9F6_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) A0A1A7KI82_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) A0A1N6S6P9_9FLAO Chryseobacterium sp. SC28 (UP000279525) Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) A0A239X7H9_9FLAO Halpernia Halpernia frigidisoli (UP000198931) A0A1I3GF14_9FLAO Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) A0A1T5GLH5_9FLAO Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) A0A1E5UBE1_9FLAO Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) A0A1M6H6J4_9FLAO Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia argenteiflava (UP000553459) A0A845PTE0_9FLAO Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) A0A1T3F9V9_ELIME Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) A0A5B7UFV8_9FLAO Empedobacter Empedobacter falsenii (UP000254737) Faecalibacter Faecalibacter rhinopitheci (UP000608754) Frigoriflavimonas Frigoriflavimonas asaccharolytica (UP000610746) A0A8J8GCX0_9FLAO Moheibacter Moheibacter lacus (UP000552241) Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Profundicola Profundicola chukchiensis (UP001152599) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) J9R757_RIEAN Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) A0A1G7CU59_9FLAO Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / CCUG 305... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) F4L2H5_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) A0A5C6RFQ7_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans (strain ATCC 23147 / DSM 23189 / NBRC 1026... (UP000223913) A0A2D0NDJ4_FLAN2 Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) A0A180ETJ9_9BACT A0A180ERR2_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) A0A7H5EZD6_9BACT A0A7H5ERT9_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) A0A2C6CVB3_9BACT Neolewinella Neolewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) A0A1H9HSL9_9BACT A0A1H9MAB3_9BACT Neolewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) A0A5C7FVZ5_9BACT A0A5C7F8U3_9BACT Neolewinella lacunae (UP000650081) A0A923PL61_9BACT A0A923PNP8_9BACT Neolewinella marina (UP000226437) A0A2G0CFS4_9BACT A0A2G0CJK2_9BACT Saprospiraceae Aureispira Aureispira sp. EL160426 (UP001060919) A0A915YF29_9BACT Membranihabitans Membranihabitans marinus (UP000753961) A0A953HTA0_9BACT Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Saprospiraceae bacterium (UP000602168) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) A0A4R1LYY2_9SPHI A0A4R1M2D6_9SPHI Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) A0A4R3KWK8_9SPHI A0A4R3KT30_9SPHI Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) A0A2T0TZ12_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) R9GSV5_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) A0A4V1KI83_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) A0A1T5EZA9_9SPHI Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) A0A1G9N184_9SPHI Hufsiella Hufsiella arboris (UP000466586) A0A7K1YB33_9SPHI Hufsiella ginkgonis (UP000451233) A0A7K1XXP2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter agri (UP000638732) A0A966DRY4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter aquatilis (UP000434850) A0A6I4IQT7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter arboris (UP000462014) A0A7K1T084_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) A0A2H9VM83_9SPHI A0A2H9VLU1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) A0A556MI55_9SPHI A0A556MHN5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) A0A562TLC5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter galii (UP000662074) A0A917J829_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gilvus (UP000286701) A0A444MQS3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginkgonis (UP000429232) A0A6I4IP22_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) A0A5B8UZG6_9SPHI A0A5B8V088_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter glaciei (UP000619078) A0A926NRM7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) A0A0X8X0K6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) A0A495J5B8_9SPHI A0A495J142_9SPHI A0A495J7V3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) A0A367GRV9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) A0A437MY79_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) A0A7D4QS25_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) A0A1H1VRF0_9SPHI A0A1H1XNI0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter myungsuensis (UP000622475) A0A929KZD6_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter oryzae (UP000245678) A0A316HHF8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pallidiroseus (UP000320042) A0A563UJT8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) H1Y7G2_9SPHI H1Y7X5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) A0A1S9PJ02_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) A0A1G6XMU2_9SPHI A0A1G6YWF3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) A0A1Q5ZZC5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter robiniae (UP000503278) A0A7L5E6G8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter segetis (UP000613193) A0A934PSV2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. E4BP6 (UP000538158) A0A7Y9HYA7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. FT3.2 (UP000556237) A0A7X0A6T4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. JRF (UP000646821) A0A929JZA4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) A0A2A2S664_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) A0A1C2GQC7_9SPHI A0A1C2GSL0_9SPHI A0A1C2GNC8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. SP1R1 (UP000521691) A0A7X0CNL6_9SPHI A0A7W9XJU7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter straminoryzae (UP001139450) A0A9X1X2P2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrenus (UP000260823) A0A3E2NUK5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) A0A4Q5LQ56_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) A0A223NZT3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) A0A2T5J5T9_9SPHI A0A2T5J9J0_9SPHI Olivibacter Olivibacter sp. LS-1 (UP000323829) A0A5C0ZN56_9SPHI Olivibacter sp. SDN3 (UP000515877) A0A7G9BFJ5_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) A0A1I1E8I3_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) A0A1I3FK78_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) A0A1T5DSC4_9SPHI Parapedobacter pyrenivorans (UP000660862) A0A917I1Y3_9SPHI A0A917MB13_9SPHI Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) A0A6M1E7C6_9SPHI Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) A0A2U2PFK8_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter africanus (UP000192756) A0A1W1ZMM9_9SPHI Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) A0A081PFF3_9SPHI Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) A0A4R5MNH0_9SPHI Pedobacter chitinilyticus (UP000284120) A0A443YMD6_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) A0A127V7V4_9SPHI Pedobacter cryophilus (UP000308181) A0A4U1BYM9_9SPHI Pedobacter cryotolerans (UP000310477) A0A4U1C2T0_9SPHI Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) A0A4R6ILQ7_9SPHI Pedobacter frigoris (UP000307244) A0A4U1CPG3_9SPHI Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) A0A2D1U6P2_9SPHI Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) A0A1H4H473_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) C6Y3Y1_PEDHD Pedobacter hiemivivus (UP000291117) A0A4R0NHC3_9SPHI Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) A0A1I2VQB7_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) A0A4R6ST89_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) A0A318UIY3_9SPHI Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) A0A1W2DJ20_9SPHI Pedobacter planticolens (UP000601055) A0A923DUQ5_9SPHI Pedobacter polaris (UP000309488) A0A4U1CRS6_9SPHI Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) A0A179DIW3_9SPHI Pedobacter psychroterrae (UP000293347) A0A4R0NK13_9SPHI Pedobacter quisquiliarum (UP000651668) A0A916U164_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) A0A1H9W5C4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) A0A519WBP5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) A0A246AE42_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) A6E731_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BMA (UP000036014) A0A0J0YBD4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) A0A5D8YR53_9SPHI A0A5D8YSY3_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) A0A2R7KBW4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) A0A0Q0ZJV4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. MC2016-24 (UP000601292) A0A929KKX5_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) A0A0P0NDN2_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) A0A1D7QI02_9SPHI Pedobacter yonginense (UP000245379) A0A317ENI7_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) A0A2T3HH27_9SPHI Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) A0A419S8M7_9SPHI Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) F0S7K7_PSESL F0S7F9_PSESL Pseudopedobacter sp. (UP000657382) A0A924HCM3_9SPHI Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) H8KV47_SOLCM H8KPC6_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) A0A521D4B7_9SPHI A0A521BK13_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) A0A2S5A5N5_9SPHI A0A2S4ZYV8_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) A0A2A3U3G2_9SPHI A0A2A3U672_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium GW460-11-11-14-LB5 (UP000194429) A0A1X9Z1E6_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium WQ 2009 (UP000679691) A0A8T4HF67_9SPHI Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) A0A5S5DQN1_9SPHI Sphingobacterium corticibacter (UP000245627) A0A2T8HHG7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) A0A0B8T661_9SPHI Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) A0A2S9JTL0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium hungaricum (UP000616201) A0A928V1Z4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) A0A4U0NED9_9SPHI Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) U2J464_9SPHI Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) A0A1X7JRW3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium soli (UP000614460) A0A8H9G077_9SPHI A0A8H9FXE5_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) A0A4P7DSY7_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. HMSC13C05 (UP000178216) A0A1F2JPL8_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) A0A1R4KWV0_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) A0A088EUP3_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) A0A6M1N6J2_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. SGL-16 (UP000472777) A0A6M1NPW4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) A0A5Q0QDI4_9SPHI Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) D7VP20_SPHSI Sphingobacterium thalpophilum (UP000308196) A0A4U9VF33_9SPHI Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) A0A1I6QQI5_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) A0A4Q2ZPS2_9SPHI A0A4V1SFY4_9SPHI Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659) A6ES60_9BACT-
Balneolota (0/14, 0 hit, 14 weak hits)Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) A0A3M8FND3_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) A0A1B6YDT1_9BACT Fodinibius Aliifodinibius salipaludis (UP000218831) A0A2A2G9C7_9BACT Fodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) A0A6M1SZF8_9BACT Fodinibius salinus (UP000324595) A0A5D3YJK3_9BACT Fodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) A0A521DYZ4_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) A0A521BCH6_9BACT Gracilimonas sediminicola (UP001139125) A0A9X2L189_9BACT Halalkalibaculum Halalkalibaculum roseum (UP000473278) A0A6M1SZ28_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) A0A2N0VFH8_9BACT Rhodohalobacter mucosus (UP000245533) A0A316TUQ0_9BACT Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) A0A371QPP4_9BACT Cyclonatronaceae Cyclonatronum Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) A0A345UL48_9BACT Natronogracilivirga Natronogracilivirga saccharolytica (UP000673975) A0A8J7US27_9BACT-
Bdellovibrionota (1/21, 1 hit, 16 weak hits)Bacteriovoracia Bacteriovoracales Bacteriovoracaceae Bacteriovorax Bacteriovorax sp. (UP000612995) Bacteriovorax sp. BSW11_IV (UP000015857) T0RUZ6_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. DB6_IX (UP000015812) T0RFD2_9BACT Bacteriovorax sp. Seq25_V (UP000015895) T0RIC7_9BACT Bacteriovorax stolpii (UP000235584) Halobacteriovoraceae Halobacteriovorax Halobacteriovorax marinus (strain ATCC BAA-682 / DSM 15412 / SJ) (UP000008963) E1X664_HALMS Halobacteriovorax sp. DA5 (UP000237396) A0A2S3QTG1_9BACT Bdellovibrionia Bdellovibrionales Pseudobdellovibrionaceae Bdellovibrio Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (UP000075320) A0A150WM73_BDEBC Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus (strain ATCC 15356 / DSM 50701 / NCIMB 9529... (UP000008080) Q6MJT0_BDEBA Bdellovibrio sp. (UP000640405) A0A924A696_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. NC01 (UP000316460) A0A514WYD1_9BACT Bdellovibrio sp. SKB1291214 (UP000197566) A0AA46YHS9_9BACT Micavibrio Micavibrio aeruginosavorus (strain ARL-13) (UP000009286) G2KNZ2_MICAA Pseudobdellovibrio Pseudobdellovibrio exovorus JSS (UP000012040) M4V9Y5_9BACT Pseudobdellovibrionaceae bacterium (UP000600680) A0A924V6I7_9BACT A0A924ZTK1_9BACT Oligoflexia Oligoflexales Oligoflexaceae Oligoflexus Oligoflexus sp. (UP000653894) A0A8J6MP07_9BACT Pseudobacteriovoracaceae Pseudobacteriovorax Pseudobacteriovorax antillogorgiicola (UP000192907) A0A1Y6CFY3_9BACT Oligoflexia bacterium (UP000610699) A0A923QVK4_UNCOL Silvanigrellales Silvanigrellaceae Fluviispira Fluviispira multicolorata (UP000442694) Silvanigrella Silvanigrella aquatica (UP000184731) Spirobacillus Spirobacillus cienkowskii (UP000253934)-
Caldisericota/Cryosericota group (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Caldisericota Caldisericia Caldisericales Caldisericaceae Caldisericum Caldisericum exile (strain DSM 21853 / NBRC 104410 / AZM16c01) (UP000004793) A0A7U6GEQ4_CALEA Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328) A0A398CW35_9BACT A0A398CTB4_9BACT-
Calditrichota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Calditrichia Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) H1XQC1_CALAY H1XV04_CALAY-
Campylobacterota (64/87, 64 hits, 21 weak hits)Desulfurellia Desulfurellales Desulfurellaceae Desulfurella Desulfurella amilsii (UP000194141) A0A1X4XX98_9BACT Hippeaceae Hippea Hippea maritima (strain ATCC 700847 / DSM 10411 / MH2) (UP000008139) F2LUG2_HIPMA Epsilonproteobacteria Campylobacterales Arcobacteraceae Aliarcobacter Aliarcobacter butzleri (strain RM4018) (UP000001136) A8ERA2_ALIB4 Arcobacter Arcobacter caeni (UP000251135) A0A363CZ24_9BACT Arcobacter nitrofigilis (strain ATCC 33309 / DSM 7299 / CCUG 15893 / L... (UP000000939) D5V7B1_ARCNC Arcobacter sp. FWKO B (UP000516527) A0A7L8V548_9BACT Candidatus Marinarcus Candidatus Marinarcus aquaticus (UP000290657) A0A4Q0XT64_9BACT Halarcobacter Halarcobacter anaerophilus (UP000290191) A0A4Q0XZM6_9BACT Halarcobacter bivalviorum (UP000253850) A0A345J0M5_9BACT Malaciobacter Malaciobacter halophilus (UP000233248) A0A2N1J5J7_9BACT Poseidonibacter Poseidonibacter parvus (UP000186074) A0A1P8KQ34_9BACT Campylobacteraceae Campylobacter Campylobacter avium LMG 24591 (UP000201169) A0A222MZS6_9BACT Campylobacter blaseri (UP000240535) A0A2P8QZ65_9BACT Campylobacter corcagiensis (UP000594749) A0A7M1LFH0_9BACT Campylobacter curvus (strain 525.92) (UP000006380) A7GXT9_CAMC5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus (strain 82-40) (UP000000760) A0RQX7_CAMFF Campylobacter geochelonis (UP000069632) A0A128EN12_9BACT Campylobacter gracilis RM3268 (UP000005709) Campylobacter hominis (strain ATCC BAA-381 / LMG 19568 / NCTC 13146 / ... (UP000002407) A7I1Y5_CAMHC Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni serotype O:2 (strain ATCC 700819 / ... (UP000000799) Q0PBP6_CAMJE Campylobacter lanienae (UP000194309) A0A1X9STN1_9BACT Campylobacter lari (strain RM2100 / D67 / ATCC BAA-1060) (UP000007727) B9KEC4_CAMLR Campylobacter massiliensis (UP000552683) A0A842J9J5_9BACT Campylobacter mucosalis CCUG 21559 (UP000503264) A0A6G5QI96_9BACT Campylobacter pinnipediorum subsp. caledonicus (UP000190868) A0A1S6U8U2_9BACT Campylobacter portucalensis (UP000476338) Campylobacter sp. LR185c (UP000451105) A0A6N6LLI5_9BACT Campylobacter sp. MIT 12-5580 (UP000306069) A0A4U7BIG3_9BACT Campylobacter sp. RM16192 (UP000502820) A0A6G5R348_9BACT Campylobacter sputorum subsp. sputorum (UP000254920) A0A381DJ26_9BACT Campylobacter ureolyticus ACS-301-V-Sch3b (UP000014539) S3XFC8_9BACT Candidatus Campylobacter infans (UP000509414) A0A7H9CFA1_9BACT Helicobacteraceae Helicobacter Helicobacter anseris (UP000256695) A0A3D8JAK8_9HELI Helicobacter apodemus (UP000029920) A0A4U8UHX6_9HELI A0A4U8UFP0_9HELI Helicobacter bilis ATCC 43879 (UP000005085) C3XHK9_9HELI Helicobacter bizzozeronii (strain CIII-1) (UP000008387) F8KP77_HELBC Helicobacter canadensis MIT 98-5491 (UP000007032) C5ZWJ6_9HELI Helicobacter canis NCTC 12740 (UP000018688) V8CL48_9HELI Helicobacter cholecystus (UP000257067) A0A3D8IWZ7_9HELI Helicobacter didelphidarum (UP000256379) A0A3D8IQD2_9HELI Helicobacter enhydrae (UP000092884) A0A1B1U4H5_9HELI Helicobacter felis (strain ATCC 49179 / NCTC 12436 / CS1) (UP000007934) E7ACH1_HELFC Helicobacter fennelliae MRY12-0050 (UP000018143) T1D1S6_9HELI Helicobacter hepaticus (strain ATCC 51449 / 3B1) (UP000002495) PYRC_HELHP Helicobacter japonicus (UP000029707) A0A4U8TQ76_9HELI Helicobacter macacae MIT 99-5501 (UP000018731) V8C9P9_9HELI Helicobacter mehlei (UP000319322) A0A553USP3_9HELI Helicobacter muridarum (UP000255139) A0A099U174_9HELI Helicobacter mustelae (strain ATCC 43772 / LMG 18044 / NCTC 12198 / 12... (UP000001522) D3UHC9_HELM1 Helicobacter pylori (strain ATCC 700392 / 26695) (UP000000429) PYRC_HELPY Helicobacter saguini (UP000029714) A0A347VTW9_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 10-6591 (UP000251062) A0A329ZLJ1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 11S03491-1 (UP000216568) A0A268TGB2_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 13S00401-1 (UP000216091) A0A268U1D3_9HELI Helicobacter sp. 15-1451 (UP000251881) A0A329ZSY1_9HELI Helicobacter sp. CLO-3 (UP000092701) A0A1B8JAS8_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 14-3879 (UP000256842) A0A3D8IBE3_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-10781 (UP000256765) A0A3D8HMI4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. MIT 99-5507 (UP000256421) A0A3D8HYV4_9HELI Helicobacter sp. TUL (UP000218502) A0A2A2GS60_9HELI Helicobacter suis HS5 (UP000054093) E7G294_9HELI Helicobacter valdiviensis (UP000249746) A0A2W6MVX3_9HELI Wolinella Wolinella succinogenes (strain ATCC 29543 / DSM 1740 / LMG 7466 / NCTC... (UP000000422) Q7M7Y5_WOLSU Hydrogenimonadaceae Hydrogenimonas Hydrogenimonas sp. (UP000272365) A0A3G9HK87_9BACT Hydrogenimonas thermophila (UP000199227) A0A1I5LVR7_9BACT Sulfurimonadaceae Sulfuricurvum Sulfuricurvum kujiense (strain ATCC BAA-921 / DSM 16994 / JCM 11577 / ... (UP000008721) E4U2X3_SULKY Sulfuricurvum sp. MLSB (UP000029313) A0A091AIG3_9BACT Sulfurimonas Candidatus Sulfurimonas marisnigri (UP000593836) A0A7S7M1M8_9BACT Sulfurimonas aquatica (UP000671852) A0A975GC67_9BACT Sulfurimonas autotrophica (strain ATCC BAA-671 / DSM 16294 / JCM 11897... (UP000007803) E0UQ23_SULAO Sulfurimonas denitrificans (strain ATCC 33889 / DSM 1251) (UP000002714) Q30SX8_SULDN Sulfurimonas gotlandica (strain DSM 19862 / JCM 16533 / GD1) (UP000006431) B6BJ85_SULGG Sulfurimonas hongkongensis (UP000015520) T0KLQ6_9BACT Sulfurimonas lithotrophica (UP000326944) A0A5P8NZ97_9BACT Sulfurimonas marina (UP000593910) A0A7M1AWA6_9BACT Sulfurimonas sp. UBA12504 (UP000230230) Thiovulum Thiovulum sp. ES (UP000005330) J1FBZ1_9BACT Sulfurospirillaceae Sulfurospirillum Sulfurospirillum cavolei (UP000231638) A0A2D3W497_9BACT Sulfurospirillum deleyianum (strain ATCC 51133 / DSM 6946 / 5175) (UP000002222) D1B0P4_SULD5 Sulfurospirillum sp. UBA12182 (UP000229442) A0A2D3W8N2_9BACT Sulfurovaceae Nitratifractor Nitratifractor salsuginis (strain DSM 16511 / JCM 12458 / E9I37-1) (UP000008633) E6WYQ7_NITSE Sulfurovum Sulfurovum lithotrophicum (UP000034444) A0A7U4RR96_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. AR (UP000003180) I2K4Y5_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. UBA12169 (UP000230780) A0A2D3WEE7_9BACT Sulfurovum sp. bin170 (UP000476761) A0A6M0KYQ4_9BACT Nautiliales Nautiliaceae Lebetimonas Lebetimonas natsushimae (UP000217944) A0A292YB94_9BACT Nitratiruptoraceae Nitratiruptor Nitratiruptor sp. (strain SB155-2) (UP000001118) A6Q4X5_NITSB-
Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)-
Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)-
Candidatus Cloacimonadota (0/2, 0 hit, 3 weak hits)Candidatus Cloacimonadia Candidatus Cloacimonadales Candidatus Cloacimonadaceae Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) B0VIM5_CLOAI B0VGY8_CLOAI Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588) A0A4V2ZQ83_9BACT-
Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Chromulinivoraceae Candidatus Chromulinivorax Candidatus Chromulinivorax destructor (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)-
Candidatus Dormibacteraeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Dormibacteraeota bacterium (UP000612893) A0A934N4Z7_9BACT-
Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820) Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337)-
Candidatus Hydrogenedentes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Hydrogenedentes bacterium (UP000582321)-
Candidatus Kapabacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Kapabacteria bacterium (UP000608526) A0A925Y2M1_9BACT-
Candidatus Kryptonia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) A0A0P1LP95_9BACT-
Candidatus Latescibacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Latescibacteria bacterium (UP000681675)-
Candidatus Lithacetigenota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Psychracetigena Psychracetigena formicireducens (UP000811545) A0A9E2F7G7_PSYF1-
Candidatus Margulisiibacteriota (0/11, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) A0A328RP73_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) A0A328RAQ5_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) A0A328QS84_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) A0A328RRQ5_9BACT Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170) Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) A0A388T8X7_TERA1-
Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) A0A4Y8I635_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) A0A4Y8I9Q8_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) A0A4Y8IDD2_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) A0A3M7KGG6_9BACT-
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143) A0A5D0MD08_9BACT-
Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008) Candidatus Melainabacteria bacterium (UP000643110) A0A925NIA0_9BACT-
Candidatus Moduliflexota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Moduliflexia Candidatus Moduliflexales Candidatus Moduliflexaceae Candidatus Moduliflexus flocculans (UP000030700) Candidatus Vecturitrichia Candidatus Vecturitrichales Candidatus Vecturitrichaceae Vecturithrix Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)-
Candidatus Nomurabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Nomurabacteria bacterium (UP000557613)-
Candidatus Omnitrophota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) A0A0F0CME1_9BACT Velamenicoccus Velamenicoccus archaeovorus (UP000287243) A0A410P6L5_VELA1-
Candidatus Paceibacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Paceibacterota bacterium (UP000616146)-
Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Parcubacteria bacterium (UP000648592) Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)-
Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) A0A496AGB0_UNCPO-
Candidatus Saccharibacteria (0/18, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Candidatus Minimicrobia Candidatus Minimicrobia naudis (UP000679129) Candidatus Minimicrobia vallesae (UP000677117) Candidatus Mycosynbacter Candidatus Mycosynbacter amalyticus (UP001059824) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium (UP000608889) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium TM7i (UP001064844) Candidatus Saccharimonadia Candidatus Nanosynbacterales Candidatus Nanosynbacteraceae Nanosynbacter Candidatus Nanosynbacter lyticus (UP000030902) Candidatus Saccharimonadales Candidatus Saccharimonadaceae Candidatus Chaera Candidatus Chaera renei (UP000289269) Candidatus Microsaccharimonas Candidatus Microsaccharimonas sossegonensis (UP000289257) Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)-
Candidatus Sericytochromatia (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Candidatus Sericytochromatia bacterium (UP000641645) A0A930SUA8_9BACT-
Chlamydiota (0/17, 0 hit, 5 weak hits)Chlamydiia Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) A0A212KRF0_9CHLA Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) A0A090D056_9BACT Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) A0A0H5DRA1_9BACT Parachlamydiaceae Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. S13 (UP000289195) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Parachlamydia sp. AcF125 (UP000676288) Parachlamydiaceae bacterium (UP000509179) Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) A0A486XG14_9BACT Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Simkania sp. (UP000681280) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505) D6YUA2_WADCW-
Chlorobiota (0/12, 0 hit, 11 weak hits)Chlorobiia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) PYRC_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Q0YQX1_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (UP000053937) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266 / SMG 266 / 2430) (UP000008701) A1BG40_CHLPD Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) A0A533U035_CHLSQ Pelodictyon Chlorobium luteolum (strain DSM 273 / BCRC 81028 / 2530) (UP000002709) Q3B456_CHLL3 Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) B4S9S4_PELPB Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) B4S7P0_PROA2 Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) A0A1B1Q207_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) A0A222SJ11_9CHLB Chlorobiales bacterium (UP000648403) A0A925YX25_9BACT Chloroherpetonaceae Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) B3QZ71_CHLT3-
Chloroflexota (8/62, 8 hits, 57 weak hits)Anaerolineae Anaerolineae bacterium (UP000510895) A0A7L5YU68_9CHLR Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermolimosa (UP000253922) Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) A0A0K8PB20_9CHLR Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) A0A0P6YAF5_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) A0A3E0AEX8_9CHLR A0A347ZSZ5_9CHLR Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) A0A0P6Y5E0_9CHLR Anaerolineales bacterium (UP000664790) A0A916HSR5_9CHLR Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) A0A0M9UBW1_9CHLR Candidatus Promineifilales Candidatus Promineifilaceae Candidatus Promineifilum Candidatus Promineifilum breve (UP000215027) A0A160T6Z2_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) I0I6L5_CALAS Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) A0A540VJG5_9CHLR Candidatus Thermofonsia Phototrophicales Phototrophicaceae Phototrophicus Phototrophicus methaneseepsis (UP000594468) A0A7S8E6S1_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium AL-W (UP000655226) A0A972GBG3_9CHLR A0A972GJ87_9CHLR Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexales bacterium (UP000644411) A0A925ZTJ7_9CHLR A0A925VFJ6_9CHLR Chloroflexales bacterium ZM16-3 (UP000517844) A0A7Y2SJ57_9CHLR Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) A9WK73_CHLAA A9WDU8_CHLAA Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) A0A2H3KUX7_9CHLR A0A2H3L1Z1_9CHLR Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) E1IFX5_9CHLR Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) A0A2A6RM75_9CHLR A0A2A6RHG0_9CHLR Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexaceae bacterium (UP000650618) A0A926CAR6_9CHLR A0A926CCV5_9CHLR Roseiflexus Roseiflexus castenholzii (strain DSM 13941 / HLO8) (UP000000263) A7NKB9_ROSCS A7NLW7_ROSCS Chloroflexia bacterium SDU3-3 (UP000462167) A0A7V8CXR3_9CHLR A0A7V7ZFF1_9CHLR A0A7V8CWC1_9CHLR Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon geysericola (UP000050277) A0A0P6Y6Q6_9CHLR Chloroflexota bacterium (UP000291445) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain VS) (UP000002506) D2BIF0_DEHMV Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) A0A6I1QU33_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) A0A0W0GKI5_9CHLR Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) A0A1P8F8G3_9CHLR Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) A0A402BG42_9CHLR A0A402BHH3_9CHLR Dictyobacter arantiisoli (UP000322530) A0A5A5TBV6_9CHLR Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) A0A401ZSF5_9CHLR Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) A0A402AZ66_9CHLR A0A402AXR7_9CHLR Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) A0A5J4L136_9CHLR A0A5J4KUZ9_9CHLR Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) A0A401ZYW0_9CHLR A0A402A1B2_9CHLR Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) D6TVW0_KTERA D6TYV3_KTERA Ktedonospora Ktedonospora formicarum (UP000612362) A0A8J3I3N5_9CHLR Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) A0A4P6K2A4_KTERU A0A4P6JTY3_KTERU Reticulibacteraceae Reticulibacter Reticulibacter mediterranei (UP000597444) A0A8J3IJ95_9CHLR A0A8J3N5R3_9CHLR Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) A0A326UB62_THEHA A0A326U794_THEHA Ktedonobacteria bacterium brp13 (UP000593783) A0A7I8EFN9_9CHLR A0A7I8EHR5_9CHLR Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) A0A328VEM3_9CHLR SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) A0A5N8YIZ0_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) A0A5N8YR08_9CHLR SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Tepidiformia Tepidiformales Tepidiformaceae Tepidiforma Tepidiforma thermophila (strain KCTC 52669 / CGMCC 1.13589 / G233) (UP000223071) A0A2A9HHE8_TEPT2 Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) D1CBW4_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Candidatus Thermoflexus japonica (UP000236642) A0A2H5Y7V7_9CHLR A0A2H5Y4W9_9CHLR Thermoflexales bacterium (UP000664289) A0A916BS70_9CHLR-
Chrysiogenota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Chrysiogenetes Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispira Desulfurispira natronophila (UP000528322) A0A7W7Y3C7_9BACT Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572) E6W3Y0_DESIS-
Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732) B5YA18_COPPD-
Cyanobacteriota (83/228, 83 hits, 186 weak hits)Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-502 (UP000627505) A0A926Y528_9CYAN Cyanobacteria bacterium FACHB-DQ100 (UP000621849) A0A926PJI3_9CYAN Cyanophyceae Acaryochloridales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) PYRC_ACAM1 A8ZL74_ACAM1 Acaryochloris marina S15 (UP000679193) Acaryochloris thomasi Acaryochloris thomasi RCC1774 (UP000248857) A0A2W1JFI5_9CYAN Thermosynechococcaceae Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus vestitus (strain NIES-2133 / IAM M-273 / BP-1) (UP000000440) Q8DL33_THEVB Chroococcidiopsidales Aliterellaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) A0A0D9A016_9CYAN Chroococcidiopsidaceae Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) K9U8Z2_CHRTP Coleofasciculales Coleofasciculaceae Allocoleopsis Allocoleopsis franciscana Allocoleopsis franciscana PCC 7113 (UP000010471) K9WMS9_9CYAN K9WN09_9CYAN Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) B4VNN0_9CYAN B4VMG7_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. FACHB-SPT36 (UP000607678) A0A926XDX3_9CYAN Coleofasciculus sp. LEGE 07092 (UP000619145) A0A929AKP2_9CYAN A0A929ALY1_9CYAN Desertifilales Desertifilaceae Desertifilum Desertifilum tharense IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) A0A1E5QDB4_9CYAN A0A1E5QJG1_9CYAN Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) A0A1L9QNR2_9CYAN Geitlerinematales Geitlerinemataceae Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) K9S817_9CYAN Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis (strain ATCC BAA-2537 / CCAP 1431/1 / ULC 316 ... (UP000017396) U5QEB6_GLOK1 U5QRA3_GLOK1 Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Q7NF57_GLOVI Q7NEQ6_GLOVI Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-141 (UP000641214) A0A925XZD6_9CYAN Gloeobacterales cyanobacterium ES-bin-313 (UP000654741) A0A925EKT2_9CYAN Gloeomargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) A0A1J0A9L5_9CYAN Gloeomargaritaceae cyanobacterium C42_A2020_066 (UP000638652) A0A930XWX2_9CYAN Gomontiellales Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) K9UEP0_CHAP6 Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) K9VW02_9CYAN K9W004_9CYAN Leptolyngbyales Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) A0A251WB83_9CYAN A0A251WIU7_9CYAN Leptolyngbya group Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) A0A1Z4JK26_LEPBY Leptolyngbya cf. ectocarpi LEGE 11479 (UP000615026) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) A0A1Q8ZEL8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. BL0902 (UP000596184) A0A7T5E704_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. Cla-17 (UP000658199) A0A937SBW1_9CYAN A0A937S9Y5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. ES-bin-22 (UP000653322) A0A925RFK4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-16 (UP000624057) A0A926V2A1_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-261 (UP000602621) A0A926YWN5_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-321 (UP000619131) A0A926TVD8_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. FACHB-36 (UP000661179) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) U9W3H1_9CYAN U9VKN0_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. LK (UP000292459) A0A4Q7E8R4_9CYAN Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-3755 (UP000062150) A0A0S3UDR4_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) K8GNG1_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-113 (UP000659660) A0A925BU29_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium LF-bin-369 (UP000635701) Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_097 (UP000628794) A0A978SPH3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium M65_K2018_010 (UP000624942) A0A978TIM3_9CYAN Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium T60_A2020_046 (UP000659248) A0A930SLW1_9CYAN Leptothoe Leptothoe spongobia Leptothoe spongobia TAU-MAC 1115 (UP000717364) Myxacorys Myxacorys almedinensis Myxacorys almedinensis A (UP000646053) A0A8J7ZCT1_9CYAN Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) A0A2T1DFD0_9CYAN cf. Phormidesmis sp. LEGE 11477 (UP000631728) A0A928WLH5_9CYAN A0A928WWE8_9CYAN Romeriopsis Romeriopsis navalis Romeriopsis navalis LEGE 11480 (UP000625316) A0A928VSC1_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) A0A2T1ET61_9CYAN Neosynechococcaceae Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Trichocoleusaceae Trichocoleus Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-262 (UP000631777) A0A8J6WWX7_9CYAN Trichocoleus sp. FACHB-832 (UP000622887) A0A8J6UZI6_9CYAN Nodosilineales Nodosilineaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) A0A1Z3HQN7_9CYAN Nodosilinea Nodosilinea sp. LEGE 07088 (UP000624767) A0A8J7E5Z0_9CYAN Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Anabaenopsis Anabaenopsis elenkinii CCIBt3563 (UP000593846) A0A7S6RC64_9CYAN Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) A0A2S6CQJ4_9CYAN Cylindrospermopsis Cylindrospermopsis raciborskii CENA303 (UP000192997) A0A1X4GA81_9CYAN Nodularia Nodularia spumigena UHCC 0039 (UP000244056) A0A2S0Q971_NODSP Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) A0A2A2TNU7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) A0A0T7BXF7_9CYAN Calothrix sp. C42_A2020_038 (UP000596768) A0A930XBV3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) A0A1Z4NFR5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) A0A1Z4RB24_9CYAN A0A1Z4QVC3_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) K9V9B5_9CYAN Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) K9PNT1_9CYAN Dulcicalothrix Dulcicalothrix desertica PCC 7102 (UP000271624) A0A3S1B6D4_9CYAN Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) A0A3S0YD37_CHLFR A0A433NQR1_CHLFR Cyanomargaritaceae Cyanomargarita Cyanomargarita calcarea GSE-NOS-MK-12-04C (UP000729701) A0A951QQ65_9CYAN Fortieaceae Roholtiella aff. Roholtiella sp. LEGE 12411 (UP000641405) A0A8J7A8T8_9CYAN Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis JSC-11 (UP000004344) G6FU92_9CYAN G6FN64_9CYAN Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) A0A0V7ZCV6_9CYAN Nostocaceae Amazonocrinis Amazonocrinis nigriterrae Amazonocrinis nigriterrae CENA67 (UP000632766) A0A8J7I096_9NOST Anabaena Anabaena cylindrica (strain ATCC 27899 / PCC 7122) (UP000010474) K9ZB20_ANACC Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) K7VVU0_9NOST Anabaena sp. FACHB-1237 (UP000640021) A0A926UN73_9NOST Atlanticothrix Atlanticothrix silvestris Atlanticothrix silvestris CENA357 (UP000599391) A0A8J7L452_9NOST Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum sp. NIES-4074 (UP000282767) A0A1Z4QPW8_9NOST Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) K9WW33_9NOST Mojavia pulchra JT2-VF2 (UP000715781) A0A951Q7V4_9NOST A0A951Q0U0_9NOST A0A951Q2W5_9NOST Nostoc Nostoc commune NIES-4072 (UP000245124) A0A2R5FVW3_NOSCO A0A2R5FX96_NOSCO Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) A0A2K8T4U7_9NOSO Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) A0A367RQD9_9NOSO Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) B2J4I0_NOSP7 Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) A0A2D0HGB3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) K9QV49_NOSS7 Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Q8YUN6_NOSS1 Nostoc sp. ATCC 43529 (UP000252906) A0A367QB87_9NOSO Nostoc sp. FACHB-888 (UP000642483) A0A926ZQD8_9NOSO Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) K9Q6M3_9NOSO Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) A0A252CZX8_9NOSO Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) A0A5P8W0P6_9NOSO Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) M1WZJ7_9NOST Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) M1X180_9NOST Richelia sinica FACHB-800 (UP000683511) A0A975T7E9_9NOST Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) D7DWS1_NOSA0 Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) A0A3S1CTS9_ANAVA Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) A0A1Y0RJ25_9CYAN Nostocales cyanobacterium LEGE 11386 (UP000625354) A0A928WBA4_9CYAN A0A928WIF3_9CYAN Rivulariaceae Rivularia Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) K9RKY8_9CYAN Scytonemataceae Brasilonema Brasilonema sennae CENA114 (UP000503129) A0A856MI43_9CYAN Iningainema tapete Iningainema tapete BLCC-T55 (UP000629098) A0A8J7CG54_9CYAN Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) A0A139XFG9_9CYAN Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) A0A0C1R9S8_9CYAN Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) A0A218QQ65_9CYAN Tolypothrix tenuis PCC 7101 (UP000218785) A0A1Z4MT58_9CYAN Oculatellales Oculatellaceae Drouetiella Drouetiella hepatica Uher 2000/2452 (UP000757435) A0A951URE6_9CYAN A0A951QCZ2_9CYAN Elainella Elainella sp. C42_A2020_010 (UP000627856) A0A8J7KQT2_9CYAN A0A8J7G1W4_9CYAN Oculatella Oculatella sp. FACHB-28 (UP000627988) A0A8J6VQ22_9CYAN Oculatella sp. LEGE 06141 (UP000642708) A0A8J7JTR3_9CYAN Pegethrix Pegethrix bostrychoides GSE-TBD4-15B (UP000707356) A0A951PGX3_9CYAN Thermoleptolyngbya Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis Thermoleptolyngbya sichuanensis A183 (UP000505210) A0A6M8B9E2_9CYAN Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) A0A2T1LUG0_9CHRO Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) A0A401IDG0_APHSA A0A401IF21_APHSA Atelocyanobacterium Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium thalassa Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) B1X0S9_CROS5 B1WT53_CROS5 Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Q4C1K8_CROWT Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) B7KBS4_GLOC7 B7K794_GLOC7 Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) E0U7W8_GLOV7 Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801 / RF-1) (UP000008204) B7JWK0_RIPO1 Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) U5D8K9_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) A0A1Z4RTR2_9CHRO Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) L8LQW4_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) K9XB51_9CHRO Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) A0A2T1EBY6_9CHRO Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) K9Z8H9_CYAAP K9Z0M0_CYAAP Cyanobacterium sp. T60_A2020_053 (UP000633016) A0A930T424_9CHRO Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) K9YL98_CYASC Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. M7585_C2015_104 (UP000639877) A0A978T763_9CHRO A0A978T3M8_9CHRO Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) A0A0D6AHA6_9CHRO A0A0D6AGI6_9CHRO Picosynechococcus Picosynechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) PYRC_PICP2 [Limnothrix rosea] IAM M-220 (UP000185811) A0A1Q4R2L2_9CHRO Gomphosphaeriaceae Gomphosphaeria Gomphosphaeria aponina SAG 52.96 = DSM 107014 (UP000767446) A0A941JVP6_9CHRO Halothecacae Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) A0A5B8NMU5_9CHRO Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) K9YCP1_HALP7 Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-4325 (UP000376575) A0A5J4F976_MICAE A0A5J4F8D4_MICAE Oscillatoriales Microcoleaceae Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) D8FU01_9CYAN D8FTZ9_9CYAN Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. FACHB-1515 (UP000646638) A0A926YQH3_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-68 (UP000627787) A0A926YDY0_9CYAN Microcoleus sp. FACHB-831 (UP000619409) A0A926T0N9_9CYAN Oxynema Oxynema aestuarii Oxynema aestuarii AP17 (UP000500857) A0A6H1U0L9_9CYAN Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) A0A0M1JZF5_9CYAN Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) A0A073CDH0_PLAAG A0A073CLK6_PLAAG Planktothrix sp. FACHB-1375 (UP000641646) A0A926VI73_9CYAN Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) A0A1J1LMH5_9CYAN A0A1J1LMC7_9CYAN Symplocastrum Symplocastrum torsivum CPER-KK1 (UP000753908) A0A951PPV0_9CYAN A0A951PHD8_9CYAN Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) A0A2G4EXA3_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) A0YPR5_LYNSP Moorena Moorena producens PAL-8-15-08-1 (UP000177870) A0A1D8TL02_9CYAN Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) A0A3N6NXV8_9CYAN Okeania sp. KiyG1 (UP000642724) A0A916VR33_9CYAN Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) K9TGP6_9CYAN Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) K9VB35_9CYAN K9VBA7_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1406 (UP000634205) A0A926XL82_9CYAN A0A927AP22_9CYAN Oscillatoria sp. FACHB-1407 (UP000645501) A0A927AEG9_9CYAN A0A926X4N4_9CYAN A0A926X690_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M33_DOE_052 (UP000662178) A0A978S8X8_9CYAN Oscillatoriaceae cyanobacterium M7585_C2015_266 (UP000654088) A0A978SVL6_9CYAN Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) A0A1U7ISH6_9CYAN Phormidium tenue FACHB-886 (UP000632892) A0A927I4R9_9CYAN A0A927EIF6_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) A0A1U7IYD4_9CYAN Plectonema Plectonema cf. radiosum LEGE 06105 (UP000620559) A0A8J7F075_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium M59_W2019_021 (UP000626371) A0A978TUV3_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) A0A1C0VW00_9CYAN Oscillatoriales incertae sedis Zarconia Zarconia navalis Zarconia navalis LEGE 11467 (UP000621799) A0A928W127_9CYAN Sirenicapillariaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) A0A0F5YFM8_9CYAN A0A0F5YFB8_9CYAN Limnospira Limnospira maxima CS-328 (UP000004061) B5VWR9_LIMMA filamentous cyanobacterium LEGE 07170 (UP000627638) A0A929A4W6_9CYAN A0A929A738_9CYAN Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) K9XYZ7_STAC7 K9XUQ0_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) A0A563VKW1_9CYAN A0A563VU72_9CYAN Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) A0A2T1CW28_9CYAN A0A2T1CM07_9CYAN Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) K9T762_9CYAN K9T8E8_9CYAN Waterburya Waterburya agarophytonicola Waterburya agarophytonicola KI4 (UP000729733) A0A964BSW8_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 06147 (UP000646314) A0A929FUD7_9CYAN A0A929AYU6_9CYAN Pleurocapsales cyanobacterium LEGE 10410 (UP000651301) A0A928W9Z2_9CYAN Xenococcaceae Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) L8M7D2_9CYAN Prochlorotrichales Prochlorotrichaceae Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) A0A0M2Q1N5_PROHO Pseudanabaenales Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) A0A1C0V7J8_9CYAN A0A1C0V704_9CYAN Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-1277 (UP000631421) A0A926Z799_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. FACHB-2040 (UP000648700) A0A926W2J4_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) K9SN04_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. SR411 (UP000215660) A0A256BKH0_9CYAN Pseudanabaena sp. lw0831 (UP000608065) A0A916Q5P7_9CYAN Pseudanabaenaceae cyanobacterium LEGE 13415 (UP000597582) A0A928YYT7_9CYAN Romeriaceae Romeria Romeria aff. gracilis LEGE 07310 (UP000636505) A0A8J7AA87_9CYAN A0A8J7ASQ8_9CYAN Spirulinales Lusitaniellaceae Lusitaniella Lusitaniella coriacea LEGE 07157 (UP000654482) A0A8J7E0B1_9CYAN A0A8J7J4S0_9CYAN Synechococcales Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) A0A2T1C8U0_9CYAN Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) PYRC_SYNY3 PYRX_SYNY3 Petrachlorosaceae Petrachloros Petrachloros mirabilis Petrachloros mirabilis ULC683 (UP000607397) A0A8K2A7T4_9CYAN Prochlorococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. CACIAM 14 (UP000028237) Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) B5IM95_9CYAN Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) A0A2P7N1I8_9CYAN Parasynechococcus Parasynechococcus marenigrum Parasynechococcus marenigrum (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) PYRC_PARMW Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) A9BEJ4_PROM4 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) A3PBU3_PROM0 Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Q7V896_PROMM Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Q46LY1_PROMT Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) Q7VD18_PROMA Synechococcaceae Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina (strain PCC 8305) (UP000010482) K9YY45_DACS8 Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk15M (UP000242636) Synechococcus elongatus (strain ATCC 33912 / PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000889800) Q31QZ9_SYNE7 Synechococcus lacustris str. Tous (UP000240206) A0A2P7EGP5_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) K9RSJ1_SYNP3 Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) B4WP92_SYNS7 B4WQ86_SYNS7 Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Q0I8U7_SYNS3 Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Q2JIT9_SYNJB Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) PYRC_SYNR3 Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) A5GJN1_SYNPW Synechococcus sp. CBW1002 (UP000594557) A0A7T1MDI9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. CBW1004 (UP000594525) A0A7T1MGV7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) A0A0J6BGI3_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. KORDI-100 (UP000028591) A0A076H2E4_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. LTW-R (UP000515370) A0A7G7KRR7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. MIT S9504 (UP000076867) A0A163ZSL7_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) K9SUI1_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Q05RD6_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) A0A5J6PZG9_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) A0A1J0PD36_9SYNE Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) A3YZC2_9SYNE Synechococcales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_086 (UP000599975) A0A930XH89_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium K44_A2020_017 (UP000628648) A0A930U4G9_9CYAN A0A930TWT3_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium M55_K2018_004 (UP000615182) A0A978U0V5_9CYAN Synechococcales cyanobacterium T60_A2020_003 (UP000645786) A0A930TRI4_9CYAN A0A930TQ28_9CYAN cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) A0A4Y3G0G7_9CYAN cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) A0A2Z5SWA2_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) A0A2T1CL37_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885) A0A2P8WIC1_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium Phorm 6 (UP000239157) A0A2T1FE97_9CYAN A0A2T1FS57_9CYAN-
Deferribacterota (0/7, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Deferribacteres Deferribacterales Calditerrivibrionaceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) E4THI7_CALNY Deferribacteraceae Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) D3PCJ3_DEFDS Flexistipitaceae Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) F8E436_FLESM Geovibrionaceae Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) D4H834_DENA2 Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) A0A410JYM9_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) A0A4R1K8T7_9BACT Mucispirillaceae Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) V2QE55_9BACT-
Deinococcota (0/33, 0 hit, 49 weak hits)Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinobacterium Deinobacterium chartae (UP000569951) A0A841HY16_9DEIO Deinococcus Deinococcus aquiradiocola (UP000635726) A0A917P548_9DEIO A0A917PLK9_9DEIO A0A917P8W4_9DEIO Deinococcus arboris (UP000483286) A0A7C9HQ07_9DEIO A0A7C9M5I3_9DEIO Deinococcus cavernae (UP000286287) A0A418V535_9DEIO Deinococcus cellulosilyticus (strain DSM 18568 / NBRC 106333 / KACC 11... (UP000321306) A0A511N504_DEIC1 A0A511NBA4_DEIC1 Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) C1CX82_DEIDV Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) A0A221SX77_9DEIO Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) ALLB_DEIGD Q1J130_DEIGD Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) A0A1W1VM09_9DEIO A0A1W1UIB6_9DEIO Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) A0A2Z3JF30_9DEIO Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) A0A2K3UYT7_9DEIO A0A2K3UZC4_9DEIO Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) E8U9C6_DEIML Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) L0A6S9_DEIPD K9ZVV2_DEIPD Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) F0RJB2_DEIPM Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) A0A172TAL4_9DEIO Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / C... (UP000002524) PYRC_DEIRA ALLB_DEIRA Deinococcus radiopugnans (UP000030634) A0A0A7KHK5_9DEIO Deinococcus ruber (UP000603865) A0A918EZZ3_9DEIO A0A918CJ66_9DEIO A0A918CNA8_9DEIO A0A918CBJ0_9DEIO Deinococcus soli (ex Cha et al. 2016) (UP000034024) A0A0F7JQW1_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. Leaf326 (UP000051652) A0A0Q5KBR5_9DEIO A0A0Q5JQN5_9DEIO Deinococcus sp. RL (UP000027898) A0A072N7J2_9DEIO Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) A0A318SG34_9DEIO Deinococcales bacterium (UP000607505) A0A924RN56_9DEIN Thermales Thermaceae Allomeiothermus Allomeiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / NBRC 106475 ... (UP000001916) D7BGD7_ALLS1 Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) A0A399EVQ7_9DEIN A0A399ENI2_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) F2NMG9_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) A0A399FDY4_9DEIN A0A399FDH5_9DEIN Meiothermus sp. QL-1 (UP000255346) A0A370K1A2_9DEIN Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) E4U7H4_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus parvatiensis (UP000061630) A0A0X8D8H9_9DEIN Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) PYRC_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) D7CTB9_TRURR D7CXM4_TRURR Truepera sp. (UP000680755) A0A942K5F1_9DEIN-
Deltaproteobacteria (2/11, 2 hits, 11 weak hits)Bradymonadales Bradymonadaceae Bradymonas Bradymonas sediminis (UP000249799) A0A2Z4FPK1_9DELT Persicimonas Persicimonas caeni (UP000315995) A0A4Y6PUX9_PERCE A0A4Y6PTQ8_PERCE Lujinxingiaceae Lujinxingia Lujinxingia litoralis (UP000249169) A0A328CD70_9DELT Microvenatoraceae Microvenator Microvenator marinus (UP000321595) A0A5B8XKM5_9DELT A0A5B8XX77_9DELT Candidatus Zymogenia Candidatus Zymogeniales Candidatus Zymogenaceae Candidatus Zymogenus Candidatus Zymogenus saltonus (UP000809273) A0A9D8PNC8_9DELT Dissulfurirhabdaceae Dissulfurirhabdus Dissulfurirhabdus thermomarina (UP000469346) A0A6N9TPJ8_DISTH Olavius algarvensis Delta 1 endosymbiont (UP000476952) A0A6J4XWY2_9DELT A0A6J4YPH2_9DELT Olavius algarvensis Delta 4 endosymbiont (UP000614654) Olavius algarvensis associated proteobacterium Delta 3 (UP000502914) A0A7I8MKE2_9DELT Olavius sp. associated proteobacterium Delta 1 (UP000482590) A0A6J4XL64_9DELT delta proteobacterium NaphS2 (UP000003834) D8EWL6_9DELT-
Dictyoglomota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Dictyoglomia Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719) B8E2K4_DICTD-
Elusimicrobiota (0/5, 0 hit, 6 weak hits)Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) PYRC_ELUMP Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobiia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) A0A0G3WKM9_9BACT Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237) A0A1E5IHU9_ENDTX A0A1E5ILK2_ENDTX A0A1E5IMQ2_ENDTX Endomicrobiia bacterium (UP001064802) A0A9P3ASP3_9BACT-
Fibrobacterota (4/5, 4 hits, 1 weak hit)Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) U7DA87_9BACT Fibrobacteria Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB4 (UP000197626) A0A254S5Q3_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) A0A1M6UWK1_9BACT Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) A0A254RFW5_9BACT Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134) A0A2M9A686_9BACT-
Fusobacteriota (0/22, 0 hit, 19 weak hits)Fusobacteriia Fusobacteriales Fusobacteriaceae Cetobacterium Cetobacterium ceti (UP000191153) A0A1T4KI36_9FUSO Cetobacterium somerae ATCC BAA-474 (UP000017081) U7V801_9FUSO Cetobacterium sp. 2A (UP000542230) Fusobacterium Fusobacterium animalis ATCC 51191 (UP000005392) F9EK94_9FUSO Fusobacterium gonidiaformans 3-1-5R (UP000002975) E5BGS4_9FUSO Fusobacterium hominis (UP000515913) A0A7G9GYM0_9FUSO Fusobacterium necrogenes (UP000255328) A0A377GX33_9FUSO Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum (strain ATCC 25586 / DSM 1564... (UP000002521) PYRC_FUSNN Fusobacterium sp. CAG:815 (UP000018095) Fusobacterium sp. FSA-380-WT-3A (UP000591197) A0A848C3M2_9FUSO Fusobacterium varium ATCC 27725 (UP000004505) C6JPA3_FUSVA Ilyobacter Ilyobacter polytropus (strain ATCC 51220 / DSM 2926 / LMG 16218 / CuHB... (UP000006875) E3HDQ9_ILYPC Propionigenium Propionigenium maris DSM 9537 (UP001144471) A0A9W6LM25_9FUSO Psychrilyobacter Psychrilyobacter sp. S5 (UP000253914) A0A369XYQ6_9FUSO Leptotrichiaceae Leptotrichia Leptotrichia hofstadii F0254 (UP000006233) C9MW50_9FUSO Leptotrichia shahii (UP000322617) A0A510JMW4_9FUSO Leptotrichia sp. oral taxon 215 str. W9775 (UP000016640) U2SU72_9FUSO Oceanivirga Oceanivirga miroungae (UP000419017) A0A6I8MEJ3_9FUSO Pseudoleptotrichia Pseudoleptotrichia goodfellowii F0264 (UP000004226) D0GKJ3_9FUSO Sebaldella Sebaldella termitidis (strain ATCC 33386 / NCTC 11300) (UP000000845) D1AMD4_SEBTE D1AIF8_SEBTE Sneathia Sneathia vaginalis (UP000033103) Streptobacillus Streptobacillus moniliformis (strain ATCC 14647 / DSM 12112 / NCTC 106... (UP000002072)-
Gemmatimonadota (0/7, 0 hit, 10 weak hits)Gemmatimonadetes Gemmatimonadales Gemmatimonadaceae Gemmatimonadaceae bacterium (UP000544508) A0A7Y5UIK1_9BACT A0A7Y5PA55_9BACT Gemmatimonas Gemmatimonas aurantiaca (strain T-27 / DSM 14586 / JCM 11422 / NBRC 10... (UP000002209) C1A8J8_GEMAT Gemmatimonas groenlandica (UP000500938) A0A6M4IN28_9BACT Gemmatimonas phototrophica (UP000076404) A0A143BIE3_9BACT Gemmatimonas sp. (UP000470823) A0A843T108_9BACT Gemmatirosa Gemmatirosa kalamazoonensis (UP000019151) W0RK40_9BACT W0RJU8_9BACT Longimicrobiia Longimicrobiales Longimicrobiaceae Longimicrobium Longimicrobium terrae (UP000582837) A0A841GLQ6_9BACT A0A841H2V5_9BACT-
Ignavibacteriota (0/6, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Ignavibacteria Ignavibacteria bacterium (UP001061128) A0A9Q4BKE3_9BACT A0A9Q4BK05_9BACT Ignavibacteriales Ignavibacteriaceae Ignavibacterium Ignavibacterium album (strain DSM 19864 / JCM 16511 / NBRC 101810 / Ma... (UP000007394) I0ALN9_IGNAJ Ignavibacterium sp. (UP000682732) A0A942MX74_9BACT Ignavibacteriales bacterium (UP000678872) A0A942MYA2_UNCIG Melioribacteraceae Melioribacter Melioribacter roseus (strain JCM 17771 / P3M-2) (UP000009011) I6ZNJ2_MELRP Melioribacter sp. (UP000680570) A0A942JF56_9BACT-
Kiritimatiellota (0/4, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)Kiritimatiellia Kiritimatiellales Kiritimatiellaceae Kiritimatiella Kiritimatiella glycovorans (UP000035268) A0A0G3E9X6_9BACT Pontiellaceae Pontiella Pontiella desulfatans (UP000366872) A0A6C2TZ54_PONDE Pontiella sulfatireligans (UP000346198) A0A6C2UT24_9BACT Tichowtungiia Tichowtungiales Tichowtungiaceae Tichowtungia Tichowtungia aerotolerans (UP000464954) A0A6P1M5V0_9BACT-
Lentisphaerota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Lentisphaeria Lentisphaerales Lentisphaeraceae Lentisphaera Lentisphaera araneosa HTCC2155 (UP000004947) Victivallales Victivallaceae Victivallis Victivallis vadensis (UP000245959) A0A2U1B9A5_9BACT Lentisphaerota bacterium (UP000663363) A0A975A7W3_9BACT-
Mycoplasmatota (0/139, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Candidatus Izimaplasma Candidatus Izemoplasmatales Candidatus Izemoplasmataceae Xianfuyuplasma Xianfuyuplasma coldseepsis (UP000514720) Hujiaoplasmataceae Hujiaoplasma Hujiaoplasma nucleasis (UP000512167) Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR1 (UP000029408) A0A088T3G8_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium HR2 (UP000029254) A0A094KZ09_9BACT Candidatus Izimaplasma bacterium ZiA1 (UP000217826) A0A2A1ZQD4_9BACT Mollicutes Acholeplasmatales Acholeplasmataceae Acholeplasma Acholeplasma hippikon (UP000290909) Acholeplasma laidlawii (strain PG-8A) (UP000008558) Acholeplasma oculi (UP000032434) Acholeplasma sp. CAG:878 (UP000017930) Alteracholeplasma Alteracholeplasma palmae (strain ATCC 49389 / J233) (UP000032740) Haploplasma Haploplasma axanthum (UP000289841) Mariniplasma Mariniplasma anaerobium (UP000620133) Paracholeplasma Paracholeplasma brassicae (UP000032737) Phytoplasma 16SrI (Aster yellows group) 'Catharanthus roseus' aster yellows phytoplasma (UP000289726) 16SrII (Peanut WB group) 'Echinacea purpurea' witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000050566) Candidatus Phytoplasma aurantifolia (UP000189722) 16SrIII (X-disease group) Candidatus Phytoplasma pruni (UP000037386) 16SrIX (Pigeon pea witches'-broom group) Candidatus Phytoplasma phoenicium (UP000037086) 16SrV (Elm yellows group) Ziziphus jujuba witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000272462) 16SrVIII (Loofah witches'-broom group) Loofah witches'-broom phytoplasma (UP000672038) 16SrX (Apple proliferation group) Phytoplasma mali (strain AT) (UP000002020) 16SrXI (Rice yellow dwarf group) Candidatus Phytoplasma oryzae (UP000249343) 16SrXII (Stolbur group) Candidatus Phytoplasma solani (UP000283896) Phytoplasma australiense (UP000008323) Candidatus Phytoplasma pini (UP000320078) Anaeroplasmatales Anaeroplasmataceae Anaeroplasma Anaeroplasma bactoclasticum (UP000266506) A0A397R3P1_9MOLU Entomoplasmatales Entomoplasmataceae Entomoplasma Entomoplasma freundtii (UP000232222) A0A2K8NRH6_9MOLU Mesoplasma Mesoplasma corruscae (UP000239785) Mesoplasma florum (strain ATCC 33453 / NBRC 100688 / NCTC 11704 / L1) (UP000006647) Mesoplasma lactucae ATCC 49193 (UP000232227) Mesoplasma syrphidae (UP000233419) Spiroplasmataceae Spiroplasma Spiroplasma apis B31 (UP000018550) Spiroplasma chinense (UP000323144) Spiroplasma clarkii (UP000231179) Spiroplasma culicicola AES-1 (UP000019267) Spiroplasma diminutum CUAS-1 (UP000014983) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Danaus chrysippus (UP000480080) Spiroplasma endosymbiont of Megaselia nigra (UP000270797) Spiroplasma eriocheiris (UP000035661) A0A0H3XKP0_9MOLU Spiroplasma gladiatoris (UP000294309) A0A4P7AHS6_9MOLU Spiroplasma helicoides (UP000094378) Spiroplasma litorale (UP000067476) A0A0K1W229_9MOLU Spiroplasma melliferum (UP000298715) A0A4D8RI67_SPIME Spiroplasma mirum ATCC 29335 (UP000019260) Spiroplasma platyhelix PALS-1 (UP000584587) Spiroplasma sabaudiense Ar-1343 (UP000019265) Spiroplasma sp. NBRC 100390 (UP000182033) A0A1J0U139_9MOLU Spiroplasma sp. TIUS-1 (UP000464855) Spiroplasma sp. WSS (UP000319340) Spiroplasma syrphidicola EA-1 (UP000013963) Spiroplasma taiwanense CT-1 (UP000014984) Williamsoniiplasma Williamsoniiplasma luminosum (UP000232063) A0A2K8NT59_9MOLU Williamsoniiplasma somnilux (UP000232230) Haloplasmatales Haloplasmataceae Haloplasma Haloplasma contractile SSD-17B (UP000005707) Mycoplasmataceae Hepatoplasma Candidatus Hepatoplasma crinochetorum Av (UP000019450) Mycoplasma Candidatus Mycoplasma haematobovis (UP000077623) Mycoplasma amphoriforme A39 (UP000261764) Mycoplasma crocodyli (strain ATCC 51981 / MP145) (UP000001845) Mycoplasma haematolamae (strain Purdue) (UP000006502) Mycoplasma haemocanis (strain Illinois) (UP000009135) Mycoplasma marinum (UP000294192) A0A4R0XLC9_9MOLU Mycoplasma miroungigenitalium (UP000500686) Mycoplasma miroungirhinis (UP000502118) Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC (strain PG1) (UP000001016) Mycoplasma nasistruthionis (UP000315201) Mycoplasma parvum str. Indiana (UP000017119) Mycoplasma phocoenae (UP000501060) Mycoplasma putrefaciens Mput9231 (UP000012984) Mycoplasma sp. (ex Biomphalaria glabrata) (UP000063836) A0A0U3P8B8_9MOLU Mycoplasma sp. 1654_15 (UP000503231) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:472 (UP000018408) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:611 (UP000018049) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:776 (UP000018174) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:877 (UP000018280) Mycoplasma sp. CAG:956 (UP000018117) Mycoplasma sp. Mirounga ES2805-ORL (UP000663392) Mycoplasma sp. NEAQ87857 (UP000430783) Mycoplasma sp. OR1901 (UP000509375) Mycoplasma sp. Pen4 (UP000515910) Mycoplasma struthionis (UP000275883) Mycoplasma suis (strain Illinois) (UP000007484) Mycoplasma tauri (UP000772186) Mycoplasma testudineum (UP000295518) Mycoplasma todarodis (UP000291072) A0A4R0XPE5_9MOLU Mycoplasma wenyonii (UP000249762) Mycoplasma wenyonii (strain Massachusetts) (UP000009005) endosymbiont GvMRE of Glomus versiforme (UP000265887) Mycoplasmatota bacterium (UP000678917) A0A975LMK3_9BACT Mycoplasmoidales Metamycoplasmataceae Mesomycoplasma Mesomycoplasma bovoculi M165/69 (UP000019229) Mesomycoplasma conjunctivae (strain ATCC 25834 / NCTC 10147 / HRC/581) (UP000001491) Mesomycoplasma flocculare ATCC 27399 (UP000031129) Mesomycoplasma mobile (strain ATCC 43663 / 163K / NCTC 11711) (UP000009072) Mesomycoplasma neurolyticum (UP000289440) Metamycoplasma Metamycoplasma alkalescens 14918 (UP000013137) Metamycoplasma arthritidis (strain 158L3-1) (UP000008812) Metamycoplasma canadense (UP000031641) Metamycoplasma cloacale (UP000249865) Metamycoplasma hominis (strain ATCC 23114 / DSM 25592 / NBRC 14850 / N... (UP000002631) Metamycoplasma hyosynoviae (UP000264882) Metamycoplasma orale (UP000290482) Metamycoplasma salivarium (UP000289692) Metamycoplasma subdolum (UP000267246) [Mycoplasma] falconis (UP000319776) [Mycoplasma] phocae (UP000252477) Mycoplasmopsis Mycoplasmopsis agalactiae (strain NCTC 10123 / CIP 59.7 / PG2) (UP000007065) Mycoplasmopsis agassizii (UP000216943) Mycoplasmopsis anatis 1340 (UP000005055) Mycoplasmopsis bovigenitalium 51080 (UP000013220) Mycoplasmopsis californica (UP000027088) Mycoplasmopsis canis UFG4 (UP000006229) Mycoplasmopsis citelli (UP000290985) Mycoplasmopsis columbina SF7 (UP000004978) Mycoplasmopsis columbinasalis (UP000290876) Mycoplasmopsis columboralis (UP000289497) Mycoplasmopsis cynos (strain C142) (UP000010466) Mycoplasmopsis edwardii (UP000257559) Mycoplasmopsis felis (UP000464317) Mycoplasmopsis fermentans (strain ATCC 19989 / NBRC 14854 / NCTC 10117... (UP000006810) Mycoplasmopsis gallinacea (UP000290568) Mycoplasmopsis gallinarum (UP000076983) Mycoplasmopsis gallopavonis (UP000289862) Mycoplasmopsis glycophila (UP000290815) Mycoplasmopsis maculosa (UP000290243) Mycoplasmopsis meleagridis ATCC 25294 (UP000033750) Mycoplasmopsis mucosicanis (UP000320801) Mycoplasmopsis mustelae (UP000295757) Mycoplasmopsis phocirhinis (UP000289326) Mycoplasmopsis pullorum (UP000184322) Mycoplasmopsis pulmonis (strain UAB CTIP) (UP000000528) Mycoplasmopsis synoviae (strain 53) (UP000000549) Mycoplasmopsis verecunda (UP000190389) Mycoplasmoidaceae Malacoplasma Candidatus Malacoplasma girerdii (UP000030066) Malacoplasma iowae DK-CPA (UP000028523) Malacoplasma penetrans (strain HF-2) (UP000002522) Q8EUY0_MALP2 Mycoplasmoides Mycoplasma genitalium (strain ATCC 33530 / DSM 19775 / NCTC 10195 / G37) (UP000000807) Mycoplasma pneumoniae (strain ATCC 29342 / M129 / Subtype 1) (UP000000808) Mycoplasmoides gallisepticum (strain R(low / passage 15 / clone 2)) (UP000001418) Ureaplasma Ureaplasma diversum NCTC 246 (UP000028537) Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 (strain ATCC 700970) (UP000000423)-
Myxococcota (6/34, 6 hits, 43 weak hits)Myxococcia Deltaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000247423) A0A318CQ32_UNCDE Myxococcales Cystobacterineae Anaeromyxobacteraceae Anaeromyxobacter Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans (strain 2CP-C) (UP000001935) PYRC_ANADE Anaeromyxobacter diazotrophicus (UP000503640) A0A7I9VMU6_9BACT Anaeromyxobacter sp. (strain Fw109-5) (UP000006382) A7HCE8_ANADF Archangiaceae Archangium Archangium sp. Cb G35 (UP000185945) A0A1Q3H9C5_9BACT A0A1Q3HII6_9BACT Cystobacter Cystobacter ferrugineus (UP000182229) A0A1L9B8H2_9BACT Hyalangium Hyalangium minutum (UP000028725) A0A085WRR2_9BACT A0A085W486_9BACT Melittangium Melittangium boletus DSM 14713 (UP000217289) A0A250INM4_9BACT A0A250IDI6_9BACT Stigmatella Stigmatella aurantiaca (UP000182719) A0A1H8DCK8_STIAU A0A1H7PES3_STIAU Vitiosangium Vitiosangium sp. (strain GDMCC 1.1324) (UP000240889) A0A2T4VGW9_VITXG A0A2T4VIA9_VITXG Myxococcaceae Aggregicoccus Aggregicoccus sp. 17bor-14 (UP000425013) A0A6I2GYU7_9BACT Corallococcus Corallococcus coralloides (strain ATCC 25202 / DSM 2259 / NBRC 100086 ... (UP000007587) H8MGQ4_CORCM H8MI58_CORCM Myxococcaceae bacterium (UP000664836) A0A916HI78_9BACT Myxococcus Myxococcus xanthus (strain DK1622) (UP000002402) Q1D6L8_MYXXD Pyxidicoccus Pyxidicoccus fallax (UP000518300) A0A848LNM7_9BACT A0A848LKR7_9BACT Vulgatibacteraceae Vulgatibacter Vulgatibacter incomptus (UP000055590) A0A0K1PBV7_9BACT A0A0K1PID1_9BACT Enhygromyxa Enhygromyxa salina (UP000237968) A0A2S9YI73_9BACT Myxococcales bacterium (UP000291769) A0A4Q5XG94_UNCMY A0A4Q5X7K8_UNCMY Sorangiineae Sorangiineae bacterium NIC37A_2 (UP000242921) A0A1W9QBB9_9BACT Polyangia Haliangiales Kofleriaceae Haliangium Haliangium ochraceum (strain DSM 14365 / JCM 11303 / SMP-2) (UP000001880) D0LI68_HALO1 Kofleriaceae bacterium (UP000550775) A0A7Y6Q0A5_9BACT Nannocystales Nannocystaceae Nannocystaceae bacterium (UP000621992) A0A925V5D9_9BACT Nannocystis Nannocystis exedens (UP000199400) A0A1I2DCE9_9BACT Nannocystis pusilla (UP001150924) A0A9X3EWF1_9BACT Plesiocystis Plesiocystis pacifica SIR-1 (UP000005801) A6GGB2_9BACT A6G7W0_9BACT Pseudenhygromyxa Pseudenhygromyxa sp. WMMC2535 (UP000533969) A0A850GF38_9BACT A0A850GF44_9BACT Polyangiales Labilitrichaceae Labilithrix Labilithrix luteola (UP000064967) A0A0K1Q8V4_9BACT A0A0K1Q0N9_9BACT Polyangiaceae Chondromyces Chondromyces crocatus (UP000067626) A0A0K1EK45_CHOCO Pajaroellobacter abortibovis (UP000185544) A0A1L6MZT6_9BACT Polyangiaceae bacterium (UP000537077) A0A7Y5NJD9_9BACT A0A7Y5KUC8_9BACT Polyangium Polyangium aurulentum (UP000305739) Polyangium spumosum (UP000440224) A0A6N7PNR7_9BACT A0A6N7Q0I7_9BACT Sorangium Sorangium cellulosum (strain So ce56) (UP000002139) A9F1Y4_SORC5 A9G8U4_SORC5 Sandaracinaceae Sandaracinus Sandaracinus amylolyticus (UP000034883) A0A0F6YHX4_9BACT A0A0F6W7E7_9BACT-
Nitrospinae/Tectomicrobia group (1/6, 1 hit, 4 weak hits)Candidatus Tectomicrobia Entotheonella Candidatus Entotheonella gemina (UP000019140) W4M314_9BACT W4M555_9BACT Entotheonella factor (UP000019141) W4LLR5_ENTF1 W4L5P7_ENTF1 Nitrospinota Nitrospinia Nitrospinales Nitrospinaceae Candidatus Nitromaritima Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-A02 (UP000035948) Candidatus Nitromaritima sp. SCGC AAA799-C22 (UP000036407) Nitrospina Nitrospina gracilis (strain 3/211) (UP000011704) M1Z0R9_NITG3 Nitrospinota bacterium (UP000586014)-
Nitrospirota (0/23, 0 hit, 21 weak hits)Nitrospiria Candidatus Troglogloeales Candidatus Manganitrophaceae Manganitrophus Candidatus Manganitrophus noduliformans (UP000534783) A0A7X6ICD2_9BACT Nitrospirales Nitrospiraceae Leptospirillum Leptospirillum ferriphilum YSK (UP000027059) A0A059Y0D0_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrodiazotrophum (UP000009374) C6HY88_9BACT Leptospirillum ferrooxidans (strain C2-3) (UP000007382) I0IMD4_LEPFC Leptospirillum sp. Group IV 'UBA BS' (UP000017751) Magnetobacterium Candidatus Magnetobacterium bavaricum (UP000033423) A0A0F3GUV1_9BACT Magnetoovum Candidatus Magnetoovum chiemensis (UP000033718) A0A0F2ITG1_9BACT A0A0F2IXQ4_9BACT Nitrospira Candidatus Nitrospira inopinata (UP000066284) A0A0S4KVN3_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrificans (UP000198736) A0A0S4L9Y3_9BACT Candidatus Nitrospira nitrosa (UP000199032) A0A0S4LN85_9BACT Nitrospira defluvii (UP000001660) D8PG62_9BACT Nitrospira japonica (UP000192042) A0A1W1IB71_9BACT Nitrospira lenta (UP000248168) A0A330LB23_9BACT Nitrospira moscoviensis (UP000069205) A0A0K2GFT9_NITMO Nitrospira sp. KM1 (UP000501139) A0A679HYG2_9BACT Nitrospira sp. SCGC AG-212-E16 (UP000078320) A0A177QAD4_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium (UP000656051) A0A925CI49_9BACT Nitrospiraceae bacterium AH_259_D15_M11_P09 (UP001147470) Sulfobium Candidatus Sulfobium mesophilum (UP000245125) Nitrospirales bacterium LBB_01 (UP000298402) A0A8F1WGQ0_9BACT Nitrospirota bacterium (UP000556317) A0A7C8A728_UNCNT Thermodesulfovibrionia Thermodesulfovibrionales Dissulfurispiraceae Dissulfurispira Dissulfurispira thermophila (UP000516360) A0A7G1H0E6_9BACT Thermodesulfovibrionaceae Thermodesulfovibrio Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii (strain ATCC 51303 / DSM 11347 / YP87) (UP000000718) B5YLE1_THEYD-
Planctomycetota (3/115, 3 hits, 125 weak hits)Candidatus Brocadiia Candidatus Brocadiales Candidatus Brocadiaceae Brocadia Candidatus Brocadia fulgida (UP000034954) A0A0M2UZP3_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sapporoensis (UP000242219) A0A1V6M3I5_9BACT Candidatus Brocadia sinica JPN1 (UP000032309) A0A0C9NL27_9BACT Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium (UP000664821) Candidatus Brocadiaceae bacterium S225 (UP000315241) A0A5C6D2E4_9BACT Candidatus Jettenia Candidatus Jettenia caeni (UP000002985) I3IIV4_9BACT Kuenenia Kuenenia stuttgartiensis (UP000221734) A0A2C9CLN1_KUEST Candidatus Scalinduaceae Scalindua Candidatus Scalindua japonica (UP000218542) A0A286TYH7_9BACT Candidatus Scalindua rubra (UP000094056) A0A1E3X5G3_9BACT Candidatus Uabimicrobiia Candidatus Uabimicrobiales Candidatus Uabimicrobiaceae Candidatus Uabimicrobium Uabimicrobium amorphum (UP000326354) Phycisphaerae Phycisphaerae bacterium (UP000639715) A0A925ASF6_9BACT A0A924WWH0_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS1 (UP000316082) A0A5C5W5Z0_9BACT Phycisphaerae bacterium RAS2 (UP000320198) A0A518LMJ3_9BACT Phycisphaerales Phycisphaeraceae Algisphaera Algisphaera agarilytica (UP000541810) A0A7X0LM04_9BACT A0A7X0H5F4_9BACT Mucisphaera Mucisphaera calidilacus (UP000320386) A0A518BWN4_9BACT Phycisphaera Phycisphaera mikurensis (strain NBRC 102666 / KCTC 22515 / FYK2301M01) (UP000007881) I0IIX9_PHYMF Phycisphaera sp. (UP000270436) A0A3M8FUN1_9BACT Poriferisphaera Poriferisphaera corsica (UP000317369) A0A517YUL9_9BACT Phycisphaerales bacterium (UP000664142) A0A916G0J3_9BACT Sedimentisphaerales Anaerohalosphaeraceae Anaerohalosphaera Anaerohalosphaera lusitana (UP000189674) A0A1U9NRJ4_9BACT Sedimentisphaeraceae Limihaloglobus Limihaloglobus sulfuriphilus (UP000188181) A0A1Q2MG13_9BACT Sedimentisphaera Sedimentisphaera salicampi (UP000193334) A0A1W6LQB8_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium CA13 (UP000315010) A0A5C5Z666_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium K23_9 (UP000319817) A0A517NLZ6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium MalM25 (UP000320156) A0A517TMV6_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pan216 (UP000317093) A0A518BB31_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla133 (UP000316921) A0A518BHC0_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Pla163 (UP000319342) A0A518CV59_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium Poly30 (UP000320390) A0A518EWW1_9BACT Planctomycetes bacterium SV_7m_r (UP000315003) A0A517SXY4_9BACT Planctomycetia Gemmatales Gemmataceae Fimbriiglobus Fimbriiglobus ruber (UP000214646) A0A225DES5_9BACT Frigoriglobus Frigoriglobus tundricola (UP000503447) A0A6M5Z0N9_9BACT Gemmata Gemmata obscuriglobus (UP000245802) A0A2Z3HJF9_9BACT Gemmata sp. SH-PL17 (UP000076098) A0A142XA13_9BACT Gemmataceae bacterium (UP000485840) A0A4V0I3R6_9BACT Limnoglobus Limnoglobus roseus (UP000324974) A0A5C1AHV7_9BACT Telmatocola sphagniphila (UP000676194) Thermogemmata Thermogemmata fonticola (UP000542342) A0A7V8VD62_9BACT Tuwongella Tuwongella immobilis (UP000464378) A0A6C2YNT0_9BACT Urbifossiella Urbifossiella limnaea (UP000319576) A0A517XYZ2_9BACT Isosphaerales Isosphaeraceae Aquisphaera Aquisphaera giovannonii (UP000324233) A0A5B9W9R5_9BACT Isosphaera Isosphaera pallida (strain ATCC 43644 / DSM 9630 / IS1B) (UP000008631) E8QYU0_ISOPI Paludisphaera Paludisphaera borealis (UP000186309) A0A1U7CVP5_9BACT Singulisphaera Singulisphaera acidiphila (strain ATCC BAA-1392 / DSM 18658 / VKM B-24... (UP000010798) L0DQ53_SINAD L0DF68_SINAD Tautonia Tautonia plasticadhaerens (UP000317835) A0A518H7C7_9BACT Tautonia sociabilis (UP000280296) A0A432MGD3_9BACT Pirellulales Lacipirellulaceae Adhaeretor Adhaeretor mobilis (UP000319852) A0A517MU44_9BACT A0A517MQE9_9BACT Aeoliella Aeoliella mucimassa (UP000315750) A0A518AKX6_9BACT Aeoliella straminimaris (UP001155241) A0A9X2JKU5_9BACT A0A9X2FE29_9BACT Botrimarina Botrimarina colliarenosi (UP000317421) A0A5C6AJ40_9BACT A0A5C6AEP6_9BACT Botrimarina hoheduenensis (UP000318995) A0A5C5VT81_9BACT A0A5C5WBR1_9BACT Bythopirellula Bythopirellula polymerisocia (UP000318437) A0A5C6CCU6_9BACT Lacipirellula Lacipirellula limnantheis (UP000317909) A0A517TWF2_9BACT A0A517TSP2_9BACT Lacipirellula parvula (UP000326837) A0A5K7XC81_9BACT A0A5K7X3E0_9BACT Pirellulimonas Pirellulimonas nuda (UP000317429) A0A518D7C0_9BACT Posidoniimonas Posidoniimonas polymericola (UP000318478) A0A5C5XRW0_9BACT Pseudobythopirellula Pseudobythopirellula maris (UP000315440) A0A5C5ZJT7_9BACT A0A5C5ZKR1_9BACT Pirellulaceae Allorhodopirellula Allorhodopirellula solitaria (UP000318053) A0A5C5XRN0_9BACT Anatilimnocola Anatilimnocola aggregata (UP000315017) A0A517Y8B5_9BACT Aporhodopirellula Aporhodopirellula rubra (UP000536179) A0A7W5E3N3_9BACT Aureliella Aureliella helgolandensis (UP000318017) A0A518G0L0_9BACT Blastopirellula Blastopirellula retiformator (UP000318878) A0A5C5VIW7_9BACT Bremerella Bremerella alba (UP000551616) A0A7V8VA63_9BACT Lignipirellula Lignipirellula cremea (UP000317648) A0A518DLN2_9BACT Mariniblastus Mariniblastus fucicola (UP000322214) A0A5B9P987_9BACT A0A5B9P318_9BACT Neorhodopirellula Neorhodopirellula pilleata (UP000316213) A0A5C5ZKT5_9BACT Novipirellula Novipirellula artificiosorum (UP000319143) A0A5C6E0B6_9BACT Novipirellula aureliae (UP000315471) A0A5C6DIQ9_9BACT Novipirellula galeiformis (UP000316304) A0A5C6C1U4_9BACT Pirellula Pirellula sp. SH-Sr6A (UP000076398) A0A142XXJ2_9BACT Pirellula staleyi (strain ATCC 27377 / DSM 6068 / ICPB 4128) (UP000001887) D2QYC8_PIRSD Pirellulaceae bacterium (UP000609570) A0A925D6Q9_9BACT Rhodopirellula Rhodopirellula baltica (strain DSM 10527 / NCIMB 13988 / SH1) (UP000001025) Q7UFD0_RHOBA Rhodopirellula maiorica SM1 (UP000011991) M5RH38_9BACT Rhodopirellula sallentina SM41 (UP000011885) M5TTX0_9BACT Rhodopirellula sp. MGV (UP000236615) A0A255RA27_9BACT Roseiconus Roseiconus nitratireducens (UP000324479) A0A5M6CYV2_9BACT Roseimaritima Roseimaritima multifibrata (UP000320672) A0A517MD28_9BACT Roseimaritima ulvae (UP000325286) A0A5B9QXS2_9BACT Rosistilla Rosistilla oblonga (UP000316770) A0A518IW36_9BACT Rubripirellula Rubripirellula amarantea (UP000316598) A0A5C5WW68_9BACT A0A5C5WT48_9BACT Rubripirellula lacrimiformis (UP000318538) A0A517NKM4_9BACT Rubripirellula obstinata (UP000322699) A0A5B1CDM0_9BACT A0A5B1CH56_9BACT Rubripirellula reticaptiva (UP000317977) A0A5C6F8Z6_9BACT Rubripirellula tenax (UP000318288) A0A5C6F9F6_9BACT Stieleria Stieleria maiorica (UP000321353) A0A5B9MN75_9BACT Stieleria varia (UP000320176) A0A5C6BAB1_9BACT Thermoguttaceae Thermogutta Thermogutta terrifontis (UP000215086) A0A286RCS2_9BACT Planctomycetales Planctomycetaceae Alienimonas Alienimonas californiensis (UP000318741) A0A517PBU7_9PLAN Calycomorphotria Calycomorphotria hydatis (UP000319976) A0A517T926_9PLAN Caulifigura Caulifigura coniformis (UP000315700) A0A517SGQ4_9PLAN Crateriforma Crateriforma conspicua (UP000317238) A0A5C5XS83_9PLAN Fuerstiella Fuerstiella marisgermanici (UP000187735) A0A1P8WJV7_9PLAN A0A1P8W9R3_9PLAN Fuerstiella sp. (UP000639901) A0A925LUG5_9PLAN A0A925RBH4_9PLAN Gimesia Gimesia panareensis (UP000318179) A0A518A5X9_9PLAN Maioricimonas Maioricimonas rarisocia (UP000320496) A0A517Z9K4_9PLAN A0A517Z207_9PLAN Planctomicrobium Planctomicrobium piriforme (UP000199518) A0A1I3HKS1_9PLAN Planctomyces Planctomyces bekefii (UP000321083) Planctomyces sp. SCGC AG-212-M04 (UP000186875) A0A177R1Q9_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL14 (UP000076318) A0A142WQG7_9PLAN Planctomyces sp. SH-PL62 (UP000076365) A0A142YD21_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium (UP000664507) Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-D15 (UP000185847) A0A177PZA2_9PLAN Planctomycetaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-F19 (UP000186541) Planctopirus Planctopirus limnophila (strain ATCC 43296 / DSM 3776 / IFAM 1008 / Mu... (UP000002220) D5SNY8_PLAL2 D5SNI1_PLAL2 Polystyrenella Polystyrenella longa (UP000317178) A0A518CQE6_9PLAN Rubinisphaera Rubinisphaera brasiliensis (strain ATCC 49424 / DSM 5305 / JCM 21570 /... (UP000006860) F0SQH2_RUBBR Rubinisphaera italica (UP000316095) A0A5C5X8Y8_9PLAN A0A5C5XE51_9PLAN Stratiformator Stratiformator vulcanicus (UP000317318) A0A517R1K4_9PLAN A0A517R2E4_9PLAN Symmachiella Symmachiella dynata (UP000319383) Thalassoglobus Thalassoglobus neptunius (UP000317243) A0A5C5X6W1_9PLAN Thalassoglobus polymorphus (UP000315724) A0A517QIU6_9PLAN Planctomycetales bacterium 10988 (UP000352687) A0A5Q3L257_9BACT A0A5Q3L3N0_9BACT Planctomycetales bacterium ZRK34 (UP000593606) A0A7G9NSY6_9BACT Planctomycetota bacterium (UP000592023) A0A7C8ERX0_UNCPL-
Pseudomonadota (2270/3334, 2291 hits, 1919 weak hits)Acidithiobacillia Acidithiobacillales Acidithiobacillaceae Acidithiobacillus Acidithiobacillus caldus (strain SM-1) (UP000006135) F9ZL53_ACICS Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans SS3 (UP000009220) G0JL07_9PROT G0JQE0_9PROT G0JTP8_9PROT Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans (strain ATCC 23270 / DSM 14882 / CIP 10... (UP000001362) B7JB11_ACIF2 B7JA41_ACIF2 B7JAG7_ACIF2 Acidithiobacillus marinus (UP000234329) A0A2I1DKK7_9PROT A0A2I1DMK9_9PROT Acidithiobacillus sulfuriphilus (UP000271650) A0A3M8RQE6_9PROT A0A3M8QYJ2_9PROT A0A3M8RDB7_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria Alphaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000291202) A0A4Q5WG67_9PROT A0A4V2AF13_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium HT1-32 (UP000469391) A0A7X2FTH5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA2 (UP000215921) A0A257J2R3_9PROT A0A257J7H5_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA3 (UP000215583) A0A257JSI0_9PROT Alphaproteobacteria bacterium PA4 (UP000215773) Candidatus Pelagibacterales Candidatus Pelagibacteraceae Pelagibacter Pelagibacter sp. (strain HTCC7211) (UP000004675) Pelagibacter sp. (strain IMCC9063) (UP000009181) F2I1S4_PELSM Pelagibacter ubique (strain HTCC1062) (UP000002528) Q4FMZ6_PELUB Pelagibacteraceae bacterium (UP000668061) A0A940CJE7_9PROT SAR11 cluster bacterium PRT-SC02 (UP000050662) alpha proteobacterium HIMB114 (UP000033990) D0RPL5_9PROT alpha proteobacterium HIMB59 (UP000006097) J9Z1F2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED03 (UP000649449) A0A926N8L3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED04 (UP000641591) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED05 (UP000625659) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED07 (UP000599496) A0A926MZS2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED09 (UP000636855) A0A926N240_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED10 (UP000619632) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED14 (UP000647944) A0A926MWW2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED16 (UP000625473) A0A926RJA1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED17 (UP000604793) A0A926MTK0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED18 (UP000656440) A0A926RHT9_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED20 (UP000606803) A0A926RJQ5_9PROT A0A926MS99_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED21 (UP000612895) A0A926RHD2_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED23 (UP000628103) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED24 (UP000621893) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED27 (UP000600367) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED28 (UP000600267) A0A926M8G4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED30 (UP000656500) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED31 (UP000600464) A0A926RDK0_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED32 (UP000651905) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED34 (UP000626742) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED35 (UP000611396) A0A926M5F3_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED38 (UP000622465) A0A926M2C1_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED39 (UP000600260) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED41 (UP000645236) A0A926R666_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED43 (UP000661928) A0A926LWS4_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED44 (UP000641622) A0A926R2Y8_9PROT Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED45 (UP000607342) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED46 (UP000661827) Pelagibacterales bacterium SAG-MED48 (UP000596800) A0A926R4Q1_9PROT Caulobacterales Caulobacteraceae Asticcacaulis Asticcacaulis benevestitus DSM 16100 = ATCC BAA-896 (UP000017837) V4PEA3_9CAUL Asticcacaulis endophyticus (UP000662572) A0A918UUG1_9CAUL Asticcacaulis excentricus (strain ATCC 15261 / DSM 4724 / KCTC 12464 /... (UP000001492) E8RMI8_ASTEC Asticcacaulis sp. AC402 (UP000017812) V4QD76_9CAUL V4NP11_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. AC466 (UP000017826) V4QW37_9CAUL Asticcacaulis sp. YBE204 (UP000017808) V4NR37_9CAUL Brevundimonas Brevundimonas abyssalis TAR-001 (UP000016569) A0A8E0NDQ7_9CAUL Brevundimonas basaltis (UP000566663) A0A7W8MHP6_9CAUL Brevundimonas goettingensis (UP000663918) A0A975GW93_9CAUL Brevundimonas halotolerans (UP000548978) A0A7W9E6G6_9CAUL Brevundimonas naejangsanensis (UP000077603) A0A172Y9Q1_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. (UP000317223) A0A519IYX7_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. AAP58 (UP000037838) A0A0N1BF01_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Leaf363 (UP000051182) A0A0Q5UXE5_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. M20 (UP000320100) A0A514C364_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1279 (UP000050923) A0A0Q7DT90_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. Root1423 (UP000051815) A0A0Q7SB14_9CAUL A0A0Q7SZX9_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. S30B (UP000297351) A0A4Y9RFK6_9CAUL A0A4Y9RA19_9CAUL Brevundimonas sp. SH203 (UP000195546) A0A1V1UYA6_9CAUL Brevundimonas subvibrioides (strain ATCC 15264 / DSM 4735 / LMG 14903 ... (UP000002696) D9QP70_BRESC Brevundimonas variabilis (UP000545037) A0A7W9CJA3_9CAUL Caulobacter Caulobacter henricii (UP000056905) A0A0N7JHH8_9CAUL Caulobacter mirabilis (UP000228945) A0A2D2AUU1_9CAUL Caulobacter radicis (UP000244913) A0A2T9JNM4_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. (UP000636790) A0A924S5E0_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. 17J65-9 (UP000482044) A0A6B3UPN7_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. Root655 (UP000051604) A0A0Q8FZD4_9CAUL Caulobacter sp. S6 (UP000676409) A0A975FY79_9CAUL Caulobacter vibrioides (strain ATCC 19089 / CB15) (UP000001816) Q9AB46_CAUVC Q9A5K3_CAUVC Caulobacter vibrioides (strain NA1000 / CB15N) (UP000001364) A0A0H3C5S1_CAUVN A0A0H3CAV9_CAUVN Caulobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291219) A0A4V1UD97_9CAUL Phenylobacterium Phenylobacterium deserti (UP000249725) A0A328ATB4_9CAUL Phenylobacterium glaciei (UP000622580) A0A941D2E0_9CAUL A0A941D009_9CAUL A0A941CYB9_9CAUL A0A974P473_9CAUL A0A974P679_9CAUL Phenylobacterium hankyongense (UP000249842) A0A328AY80_9CAUL A0A328B935_9CAUL Phenylobacterium kunshanense (UP000249524) A0A328BB59_9CAUL Phenylobacterium parvum (UP000247763) A0A2Z3HNP6_9CAUL Phenylobacterium soli (UP000249254) A0A328AHJ1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium sp. Root1277 (UP000051150) A0A0Q7DKT1_9CAUL Phenylobacterium zucineum (strain HLK1) (UP000001868) B4REZ8_PHEZH Terricaulis Terricaulis silvestris (UP000431269) A0A6I6MX02_9CAUL Caulobacterales incertae sedis Phycosocius Candidatus Phycosocius bacilliformis (UP000245086) A0A2P2EB65_9PROT A0A2P2EAQ8_9PROT Emcibacterales Emcibacteraceae Emcibacter Emcibacter nanhaiensis (UP000319148) A0A501PG25_9PROT A0A501PAZ5_9PROT Paremcibacter Paremcibacter congregatus (UP000229730) A0A2G4YMA1_9PROT A0A2G4YTQ3_9PROT Govaniaceae Govania Govania unica (UP001141619) A0A9X3TWD0_9PROT Futianiales Futianiaceae Futiania Futiania mangrovii (UP001055804) A0A9J6PBL7_9PROT Geminicoccales Geminicoccaceae Arboricoccus Arboricoccus pini (UP000197065) A0A212S120_9PROT A0A212RYB8_9PROT A0A212RYM1_9PROT A0A212REA2_9PROT A0A212Q7P7_9PROT Tistrella Tistrella mobilis (strain KA081020-065) (UP000005258) I3TNP7_TISMK I3THY0_TISMK Holosporales Caedimonadaceae Caedimonas Caedimonas varicaedens (UP000036771) Nucleicultrix Candidatus Nucleicultrix amoebiphila FS5 (UP000237351) Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae Candidatus Paracaedibacteraceae bacterium 'Lake Konstanz' (UP000594001) Finniella Candidatus Finniella inopinata (UP000293550) Paracaedibacter Candidatus Paracaedibacter acanthamoebae (UP000028926) Holosporaceae Cytomitobacter Candidatus Cytomitobacter primus (UP000325004) Holospora Holospora curviuscula (UP000239425) Holospora obtusa F1 (UP000019112) Holospora undulata HU1 (UP000026922) Nesciobacter Candidatus Nesciobacter abundans (UP000324924) endosymbiont of Acanthamoeba sp. UWC8 (UP000028183) Hyphomicrobiales Aestuariivirgaceae Aestuariivirga Aestuariivirga litoralis (UP000248795) A0A2W2AJJ5_9HYPH A0A2W2ANG5_9HYPH Afifellaceae Afifella Afifella marina DSM 2698 (UP000199347) A0A1G5MB69_AFIMA Ahrensiaceae Ahrensia Ahrensia marina (UP000038011) A0A0M9GLY4_9HYPH A0A0N0E6P8_9HYPH A0A0M9GN31_9HYPH Ahrensia sp. R2A130 (UP000003904) E0MPA3_9HYPH E0MMK1_9HYPH Alsobacteraceae Alsobacter Alsobacter metallidurans (UP000603912) A0A917MGY8_9HYPH A0A917I6U7_9HYPH Alsobacter soli (UP000239772) A0A2T1HXX5_9HYPH Amorphaceae Acuticoccus Acuticoccus mangrovi (UP000609531) A0A934IGY8_9HYPH A0A934IIQ1_9HYPH A0A934ITX6_9HYPH A0A934ME21_9HYPH Acuticoccus sediminis (UP000249590) A0A8B2P1K4_9HYPH A0A8B2NLW8_9HYPH A0A8B2NTS0_9HYPH A0A8B2NLB7_9HYPH Ancalomicrobiaceae Siculibacillus Siculibacillus lacustris (UP000292781) A0A4Q9VV28_9HYPH A0A4Q9VS41_9HYPH Aurantimonadaceae Aurantimonas Aurantimonas aggregata (UP000476332) A0A6L9MPQ5_9HYPH A0A6L9MFR7_9HYPH A0A6L9MIW5_9HYPH A0A6L9MGE2_9HYPH Aurantimonas manganoxydans (strain ATCC BAA-1229 / DSM 21871 / SI85-9A1) (UP000000321) Q1YEH3_AURMS Aurantimonas marianensis (UP001155220) A0A9X2H8D7_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. 22II-16-19i (UP000192322) A0A1X0T0T7_9HYPH Aurantimonas sp. Leaf443 (UP000051458) A0A0Q6F033_9HYPH Aureimonas Aureimonas altamirensis (UP000030826) A0A0B1Q818_9HYPH Aureimonas endophytica (UP000644699) A0A917EA93_9HYPH A0A916ZNV7_9HYPH Aureimonas fodinaquatilis (UP000324738) A0A5B0DWZ8_9HYPH A0A5B0E2U9_9HYPH A0A5B0E201_9HYPH Aureimonas glaciei (UP000613160) A0A916XUM9_9HYPH A0A917D8Q4_9HYPH Aureimonas jatrophae (UP000198793) A0A1H0FIM4_9HYPH A0A1H0CX26_9HYPH A0A1H0DI11_9HYPH Aureimonas leprariae (UP000432089) A0A7V7PPZ6_9HYPH Aureimonas pseudogalii (UP000542776) A0A7W6H5J1_9HYPH A0A7W6H5R7_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. AU20 (UP000060544) A0A0S2EQY5_9HYPH A0A0S2EV16_9HYPH A0A0S2EUK6_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf324 (UP000050862) A0A0Q5GDM7_9HYPH A0A0Q5H1D8_9HYPH A0A0Q5HDF9_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf454 (UP000051585) A0A0Q6CM37_9HYPH A0A0Q6C9P9_9HYPH Aureimonas sp. Leaf460 (UP000051159) A0A0Q6DW46_9HYPH Consotaella Consotaella salsifontis (UP000190135) A0A1T4T151_9HYPH A0A1T4SG91_9HYPH Fulvimarina Fulvimarina endophytica (UP000264310) A0A371X5J2_9HYPH A0A371X9S2_9HYPH Fulvimarina manganoxydans (UP000192656) A0A1W1Z523_9HYPH Fulvimarina pelagi HTCC2506 (UP000004310) Q0FZZ6_9HYPH Q0G4L2_9HYPH Jiella Jiella endophytica (UP000298179) A0A4Y8RH02_9HYPH A0A4Y8RK72_9HYPH Jiella flava (UP000664122) A0A939FZR1_9HYPH Martelella Martelella alba (UP000318801) A0A506UCX5_9HYPH Martelella endophytica (UP000032611) A0A0D5LLW9_MAREN A0A0D5LNT6_MAREN Martelella mediterranea (UP000295097) A0A4R3P5Z0_9HYPH Martelella mediterranea DSM 17316 (UP000191135) A0A1U9Z766_9HYPH A0A1U9Z6Y5_9HYPH Martelella sp. AD-3 (UP000070688) A0A127CQA0_9HYPH Bartonellaceae Bartonella Bartonella ancashensis (UP000057213) A0A0M4LJH8_9HYPH Bartonella apis (UP000187344) A0A1R0F860_9HYPH A0A1R0F730_9HYPH Bartonella bacilliformis (strain ATCC 35685 / KC583 / Herrer 020/F12,63) (UP000000643) A1US42_BARBK A1UT25_BARBK Bartonella bovis 91-4 (UP000014038) N6VEE7_9HYPH N6VMM5_9HYPH Bartonella tamiae Th239 (UP000008952) J0R4P6_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae Beijerinckia Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica (strain ATCC 9039 / DSM 1715 / NCIMB... (UP000001695) B2IGI1_BEII9 Beijerinckia sp. 28-YEA-48 (UP000199261) A0A1H4VC97_9HYPH A0A1H4JTZ0_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium (UP000236108) A0A2N8MBJ3_9HYPH Beijerinckiaceae bacterium RH AL1 (UP000305723) A0A5E4NVQ8_9HYPH Methylocapsa Methylocapsa palsarum (UP000198755) A0A1I3ZTK9_9HYPH Methylocella Methylocella silvestris (strain DSM 15510 / CIP 108128 / LMG 27833 / N... (UP000002257) B8END7_METSB Methylocella tundrae (UP000294360) A0A4U8YUW7_METTU Methylovirgula Methylovirgula ligni (UP000256900) A0A3D9YZG4_9HYPH Methylovirgula sp. 4M-Z18 (UP000264016) A0A371WT98_9HYPH Pseudochelatococcus Pseudochelatococcus contaminans (UP000537592) A0A7W6EEC3_9HYPH Rhodoblastus Rhodoblastus acidophilus (UP000198418) A0A212QJT4_RHOAC Rhodoblastus sp. (UP000510896) A0A7L5Y0Y0_9HYPH Blastochloridaceae Blastochloris Blastochloris tepida (UP000266934) A0A348G429_9HYPH Blastochloris viridis (UP000065734) A0A0H5B7R9_BLAVI Boseaceae Bosea Bosea caraganae (UP000255207) A0A370KZK9_9HYPH A0A370LCT9_9HYPH A0A370L709_9HYPH Bosea lathyri (UP000236743) A0A1H6B1Z9_9HYPH A0A1H5ZVL1_9HYPH Bosea sp. AAP35 (UP000037890) A0A0N1LF02_9HYPH A0A0N1B8F8_9HYPH A0A0N1LC01_9HYPH A0A0N1B995_9HYPH A0A0N0JY31_9HYPH Bosea sp. LC85 (UP000028622) A0A085FNN5_9HYPH A0A085F5Z1_9HYPH A0A085F0K2_9HYPH Bosea sp. Leaf344 (UP000050986) A0A0Q6KBJ2_9HYPH A0A0Q6KVJ8_9HYPH Bosea sp. OK403 (UP000199667) A0A1I3HUY4_9HYPH A0A1I3I4Q0_9HYPH A0A1I3LEX2_9HYPH Bosea sp. PAMC 26642 (UP000061184) A0A126NW39_9HYPH A0A126P1C3_9HYPH A0A126P179_9HYPH A0A126NX44_9HYPH Bosea sp. RAC05 (UP000094689) A0A1B3NLC6_9HYPH A0A1B3NIQ5_9HYPH A0A1B3NEX4_9HYPH A0A1B3NRR6_9HYPH A0A1B3NII3_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root381 (UP000050937) A0A0Q9IVL1_9HYPH A0A0Q9HT81_9HYPH Bosea sp. Root483D1 (UP000051771) A0A0Q9I537_9HYPH A0A0Q9II99_9HYPH Bosea sp. TND4EK4 (UP000186109) A0A1N6ULQ5_9HYPH A0A1N6Z3A6_9HYPH Bosea sp. WAO (UP000053994) A0A117MUW8_9HYPH Bosea spartocytisi (UP000619295) A0A927EEQ4_9HYPH A0A927I282_9HYPH A0A927I031_9HYPH Bosea thiooxidans (UP000051562) A0A0Q3PHE5_9HYPH Breoghaniaceae Breoghania Breoghania corrubedonensis (UP000244081) A0A2T5V9X2_9HYPH Breoghania sp. L-A4 (UP000264772) A0A346R508_9HYPH Brucellaceae Brucella/Ochrobactrum group Brucella Brucella abortus (strain 2308) (UP000002719) Q2YN31_BRUA2 Brucella anthropi (strain ATCC 49188 / DSM 6882 / CCUG 24695 / JCM 210... (UP000002301) A6X280_BRUA4 Brucella endophytica (UP000646478) A0A916SC26_9HYPH Brucella gallinifaecis (UP000315388) A0A502BQ92_9HYPH Brucella intermedia 229E (UP000016842) Brucella rhizosphaerae (UP000216345) A0A256FGY4_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum Falsochrobactrum ovis (UP000249453) A0A364JV33_9HYPH Falsochrobactrum shanghaiense (UP000245865) A0A316JG41_9HYPH Paenochrobactrum Paenochrobactrum gallinarii (UP000555393) A0A841LSL4_9HYPH Pseudochrobactrum Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum (UP000531231) A0A7W8ALP2_9HYPH Chelatococcaceae Camelimonas Camelimonas lactis (UP000294881) A0A4R2GYN0_9HYPH Chelatococcus Chelatococcus asaccharovorans (UP000248021) A0A2V3U5F8_9HYPH A0A2V3TY07_9HYPH Chelatococcus composti (UP000588017) A0A841K6I7_9HYPH Chelatococcus reniformis (UP000637002) A0A916U6Q7_9HYPH Cohaesibacteraceae Cohaesibacter celericrescens (UP000234881) A0A2N5XMF7_9HYPH Cohaesibacter gelatinilyticus (UP000219439) A0A285PI63_9HYPH Cohaesibacter marisflavi (UP000199236) A0A1I5LEC6_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. CAU 1516 (UP000306709) A0A5R8YD71_9HYPH Cohaesibacter sp. ES.047 (UP000217978) A0A285M249_9HYPH Devosiaceae Arsenicitalea Arsenicitalea aurantiaca (UP000281547) A0A433X418_9HYPH A0A433XED8_9HYPH Devosia Devosia aurantiaca (UP000474802) A0A6M1SE11_9HYPH A0A6M1SC44_9HYPH Devosia chinhatensis (UP000033649) A0A0F5FJ71_9HYPH Devosia crocina (UP000199074) A0A1I7MYK9_9HYPH Devosia enhydra (UP000183447) A0A1K2HV76_9HYPH A0A1K2I1H8_9HYPH A0A1K2HZN0_9HYPH Devosia epidermidihirudinis (UP000033411) A0A0F5QL90_9HYPH Devosia equisanguinis (UP000268844) A0A3S4DP91_9HYPH Devosia geojensis (UP000033632) A0A0F5FE67_9HYPH A0A0F5FPI0_9HYPH A0A0F5FSE7_9HYPH Devosia limi DSM 17137 (UP000033608) A0A0F5LM05_9HYPH Devosia litorisediminis (UP000678281) A0A942EG88_9HYPH Devosia oryzisoli (UP000654108) A0A927FZA5_9HYPH Devosia pacifica (UP000646579) A0A918S8L2_9HYPH A0A918VUP7_9HYPH Devosia sediminis (UP000602124) A0A934IZ91_9HYPH Devosia soli (UP000033514) A0A0F5LEU2_9HYPH A0A0F5L3G5_9HYPH Devosia sp. A8/3-2 (UP001061749) Devosia sp. I507 (UP000237704) A0A2L1S2R3_9HYPH A0A2L1SA84_9HYPH Devosia sp. LC5 (UP000028638) A0A085FDL5_9HYPH Devosia sp. MC521 (UP000515290) A0A7G5LMJ2_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root413D1 (UP000051002) A0A0Q7E993_9HYPH A0A0Q7DX58_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root436 (UP000051058) A0A0Q7I877_9HYPH Devosia sp. Root685 (UP000051865) A0A0Q8IYV0_9HYPH Devosia sp. YR412 (UP000198710) A0A1H9FS24_9HYPH A0A1H9B347_9HYPH Maritalea Maritalea myrionectae (UP000258927) A0A2R4MGP3_9HYPH Pelagibacterium Pelagibacterium halotolerans (strain DSM 22347 / JCM 15775 / CGMCC 1.7... (UP000008850) G4RBT9_PELHB Pelagibacterium lacus (UP000253759) A0A369W6Y3_9HYPH Pelagibacterium lentulum (UP000596977) A0A916VZR7_9HYPH A0A916RGX6_9HYPH Pelagibacterium luteolum (UP000199495) A0A1G7ZVN8_9HYPH A0A1G7S0Y0_9HYPH A0A1G7SZU6_9HYPH Youhaiella Youhaiella tibetensis (UP000321062) A0A5B9DX35_9HYPH Enhydrobacter Enhydrobacter aerosaccus (UP000190092) A0A1T4R492_9HYPH A0A1T4LIF1_9HYPH A0A1T4P6I4_9HYPH Hodgkinia Candidatus Hodgkinia cicadicola (UP000230981) Hyphomicrobiaceae Dichotomicrobium Dichotomicrobium thermohalophilum (UP000266273) A0A397PHL2_9HYPH Filomicrobium Candidatus Filomicrobium marinum (UP000033187) A0A0D6JAT8_9HYPH A0A0D6JB58_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium Hyphomicrobium album (UP000440694) A0A6I3KQ01_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium denitrificans (strain ATCC 51888 / DSM 1869 / NCIMB 117... (UP000002033) D8JPR0_HYPDA Hyphomicrobium facile (UP000199423) A0A1I7NGT0_9HYPH Hyphomicrobium nitrativorans NL23 (UP000018542) Hyphomicrobium sp. (UP000658935) A0A925C6I7_HYPSQ Hyphomicrobium sp. (strain MC1) (UP000000494) F8J9W9_HYPSM Hyphomicrobium sulfonivorans (UP000059074) A0A109B9J7_HYPSL Limoniibacter Limoniibacter endophyticus (UP000641137) A0A8J3GGI6_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter Methyloceanibacter marginalis (UP000095042) Methyloceanibacter methanicus (UP000094501) A0A1E3W5C7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter sp. (UP000608538) A0A925SUS7_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter stevinii (UP000094172) A0A1E3VPS1_9HYPH Methyloceanibacter superfactus (UP000094472) A0A1E3VJS1_9HYPH Methyloligella Methyloligella halotolerans (UP000095087) Methyloligella sp. GL2 (UP000509225) A0A6N0DW75_9HYPH Rhodomicrobium Rhodomicrobium vannielii (strain ATCC 17100 / ATH 3.1.1 / DSM 162 / LM... (UP000001399) Rhodoplanes Rhodoplanes elegans (UP000248863) A0A327KJM9_9HYPH A0A327KQ06_9HYPH A0A327L027_9HYPH A0A327KQQ0_9HYPH A0A327JSD8_9HYPH Rhodoplanes roseus (UP000249130) A0A327L2T2_9HYPH A0A327L1M7_9HYPH A0A327L2W8_9HYPH A0A327L418_9HYPH A0A327KQT4_9HYPH Rhodoplanes serenus (UP000289200) A0A3S4BEH1_9HYPH A0A3S4DG46_9HYPH A0A447CXY1_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. (UP000616795) A0A973XEZ4_9HYPH A0A974AXV7_9HYPH A0A973XCU2_9HYPH A0A973XHK5_9HYPH Rhodoplanes sp. JGI PP 4-B12 (UP000243660) Rhodoplanes sp. Z2-YC6860 (UP000070354) A0A127EV53_9HYPH A0A127EP98_9HYPH A0A127ERT8_9HYPH A0A127ESP6_9HYPH Kaistiaceae Bauldia Bauldia litoralis (UP000199071) A0A1G6C921_9HYPH Kaistia Kaistia hirudinis (UP000553963) A0A840ANK3_9HYPH A0A840APS8_9HYPH Kaistia soli DSM 19436 (UP000184485) A0A1M4VNM8_9HYPH A0A1M5IB53_9HYPH Kaistia sp. 32K (UP000595395) A0A7R7YE78_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium Prosthecomicrobium hirschii (UP000048984) A0A0P6VIS8_9HYPH Prosthecomicrobium pneumaticum (UP000523821) A0A7W9FJU4_9HYPH A0A7W9FLA9_9HYPH Lichenibacteriaceae Lichenibacterium Lichenibacterium minor (UP000290759) A0A4Q2U8T7_9HYPH A0A4Q2U071_9HYPH A0A4Q2U4C1_9HYPH A0A4Q2U374_9HYPH Lichenibacterium ramalinae (UP000289411) A0A4Q2RBV7_9HYPH A0A4Q2RFN7_9HYPH A0A4Q2RGJ5_9HYPH Methylobacteriaceae Enterovirga Enterovirga rhinocerotis (UP000295122) A0A4R7BUV4_9HYPH Enterovirga sp. DB1703 (UP000564885) A0A849IFJ6_9HYPH A0A849IDN8_9HYPH Methylobacterium Methylobacterium durans (UP000245926) A0A2U8W8D8_9HYPH Methylobacterium gnaphalii (UP000321750) A0A512JRX6_9HYPH A0A512JMH2_9HYPH Methylobacterium gossipiicola (UP000199229) A0A1I2X4D8_9HYPH Methylobacterium haplocladii (UP000321258) A0A512ITJ4_9HYPH Methylobacterium nodulans (strain LMG 21967 / CNCM I-2342 / ORS 2060) (UP000008207) B8IF13_METNO Methylobacterium oryzihabitans (UP000286997) A0A3S2XPE0_9HYPH A0A437NV69_9HYPH Methylobacterium planeticum (UP000441523) A0A6N6MGV3_9HYPH A0A6N6MU72_9HYPH Methylobacterium radiodurans (UP000246058) A0A2U8VXL1_9HYPH A0A2U8VNL6_9HYPH A0A2U8VR47_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. BTF04 (UP000480288) A0A6M0HW45_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. GXS13 (UP000053043) A0A0V7Z0F4_9HYPH A0A0V7Z4M1_9HYPH A0A0V7Z141_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf399 (UP000052067) A0A0Q5YQD1_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf93 (UP000052062) A0A0Q4XFI4_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. Leaf99 (UP000052050) A0A0Q4X4Z9_9HYPH Methylobacterium sp. WL8 (UP000321605) A0A5C8WS51_9HYPH A0A5C8WZ80_9HYPH Methylobacterium symbioticum (UP000410984) A0A509EGG3_9HYPH Methylobacterium terrae (UP000245444) A0A2U8WI22_9HYPH A0A2U8WN08_9HYPH Methylorubrum Methylorubrum extorquens (strain ATCC 14718 / DSM 1338 / JCM 2805 / NC... (UP000009081) C5AR55_METEA Methylorubrum rhodinum (UP000583454) A0A840ZJY6_9HYPH Microvirga Microvirga aerilata (UP000605848) A0A937CYW8_9HYPH A0A936ZKS9_9HYPH Microvirga aerophila (UP000321085) A0A512BMG2_9HYPH Microvirga alba (UP000599312) A0A931FLW5_9HYPH A0A931BX72_9HYPH Microvirga brassicacearum (UP000325684) A0A5N3P938_9HYPH A0A5N3PD68_9HYPH Microvirga flocculans (UP000519439) A0A7W6IEY4_9HYPH A0A7W6IIL5_9HYPH A0A7W6N862_9HYPH Microvirga guangxiensis (UP000199569) A0A1G5JPW9_9HYPH Microvirga makkahensis (UP000436483) A0A7X3SQ44_9HYPH Microvirga mediterraneensis (UP000572984) A0A838BS58_9HYPH A0A838BMG0_9HYPH A0A838BPN1_9HYPH Microvirga ossetica (UP000094024) Microvirga sp. BSC39 (UP000028825) A0A086MLN8_9HYPH A0A086MIC2_9HYPH A0A086MHM1_9HYPH Microvirga sp. VF16 (UP000662825) A0A974YAG2_9HYPH Microvirga subterranea (UP000254925) A0A370HDI6_9HYPH A0A370HCH6_9HYPH A0A370HHW2_9HYPH Microvirga thermotolerans (UP000325614) A0A5P9JUT1_9HYPH Microvirga tunisiensis (UP000403266) A0A5N7MQE7_9HYPH A0A5N7MLL4_9HYPH Microvirga vignae (UP000035489) A0A0H1RDA1_9HYPH A0A0H1RIE7_9HYPH Methylocystaceae Chenggangzhangella Chenggangzhangella methanolivorans (UP000825701) Hansschlegelia Hansschlegelia beijingensis (UP000528964) A0A7W6GE72_9HYPH Hansschlegelia plantiphila (UP001143372) A0A9W6J2L0_9HYPH Hansschlegelia quercus (UP000291613) A0A4Q9GKH3_9HYPH Hansschlegelia zhihuaiae (UP000289708) A0A4Q0MN15_9HYPH Methylocystaceae bacterium (UP000545614) A0A7Y6YVW8_9HYPH A0A7Y6YZA1_9HYPH Methylocystis Methylocystis bryophila (UP000193978) A0A1W6MTG6_9HYPH Methylocystis echinoides (UP001144323) A0A9W6GRM7_9HYPH Methylocystis heyeri (UP000309061) A0A6B8KEX6_9HYPH Methylocystis parvus (UP000422569) A0A6B8M3J6_9HYPH Methylocystis sp. B8 (UP000306803) A0A5R8QCP0_9HYPH Methylopila Methylopila jiangsuensis (UP001143364) A0A9W6JLY4_9HYPH Methylopila sp. Yamaguchi (UP000236388) A0A2H6BH31_9HYPH A0A2H6BFA7_9HYPH Methylopila turkensis (UP001143309) A0A9W6N6C7_9HYPH A0A9W6JNV5_9HYPH Methylosinus Methylosinus sp. 3S-1 (UP000093657) A0A1A6FGF2_9HYPH Methylosinus sporium (UP000245137) A0A2U1ST94_METSR Nitrobacteraceae Afipia Afipia broomeae ATCC 49717 (UP000001096) K8PF73_9BRAD Afipia carboxidovorans (strain ATCC 49405 / DSM 1227 / KCTC 32145 / OM5) (UP000007730) B6JFM2_AFIC5 Afipia sp. GAS231 (UP000198617) A0A1H0E2U7_9BRAD Afipia sp. P52-10 (UP000018975) W3RIN4_9BRAD W3RCY1_9BRAD Afipia sp. Root123D2 (UP000051348) A0A0Q6YZZ5_9BRAD A0A0Q6YRA2_9BRAD Candidatus Afipia apatlaquensis (UP000480266) A0A7C9VIQ5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobiaceae bacterium (UP000291587) A0A4Q5PWC8_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium Bradyrhizobium diazoefficiens (strain JCM 10833 / BCRC 13528 / IAM 136... (UP000002526) Q89PZ7_BRADU Q89S50_BRADU Q89Q35_BRADU Bradyrhizobium erythrophlei (UP000184096) A0A1M7T989_9BRAD A0A1M7TK66_9BRAD A0A1M7U850_9BRAD A0A1M7TQS4_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium ivorense (UP000328092) A0A508SXH6_9BRAD A0A508TNT8_9BRAD A0A508TUG5_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sediminis (UP000676951) A0A975RWQ5_9BRAD A0A975RVL0_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. (strain ORS 278) (UP000001994) A4YPS9_BRASO A4YP38_BRASO A4YNA6_BRASO Bradyrhizobium sp. LMTR 3 (UP000093220) A0A1B9YFQ5_9BRAD A0A1B9Z092_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. LTSP885 (UP000032343) A0A0D7NVN2_9BRAD A0A0D7NXJ7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. Leo170 (UP000292824) A0A4Q8QQC8_9BRAD A0A4Q8R5N7_9BRAD Bradyrhizobium sp. STM 3843 (UP000002686) H0TPR3_9BRAD H0TU73_9BRAD H0TPD2_9BRAD Nitrobacter Nitrobacter hamburgensis (strain DSM 10229 / NCIMB 13809 / X14) (UP000001953) Q1QGG0_NITHX Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A (UP000003725) A3WTS9_9BRAD Nitrobacter winogradskyi (strain ATCC 25391 / DSM 10237 / CIP 104748 /... (UP000002531) Q3SP35_NITWN Rhodopseudomonas Rhodopseudomonas faecalis (UP000248148) A0A318THZ8_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas palustris (strain ATCC BAA-98 / CGA009) (UP000001426) Q6NAW1_RHOPA Rhodopseudomonas rhenobacensis (UP000542353) A0A7W8DYA3_9BRAD A0A7W7Z8G9_9BRAD Rhodopseudomonas sp. (UP000606196) A0A974AHP3_RHOSP Tardiphaga Tardiphaga robiniae (UP000076574) A0A163X1P8_9BRAD A0A163XGI8_9BRAD A0A161QU24_9BRAD A0A161QYU5_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. (UP000660803) A0A924FUC4_9BRAD A0A924JKC3_9BRAD A0A924FUY3_9BRAD A0A924FVA7_9BRAD A0A924FU36_9BRAD Tardiphaga sp. vice352 (UP000319639) A0A515KT13_9BRAD A0A515KGZ5_9BRAD Variibacter Variibacter gotjawalensis (UP000236884) A0A0S3PT93_9BRAD Nordella Nordella sp. HKS 07 (UP000502747) A0A6G6WVA7_9HYPH Notoacmeibacteraceae Notoacmeibacter Notoacmeibacter marinus (UP000215405) A0A231UXM0_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae Kaustia Kaustia mangrovi (UP000593594) A0A7S8HAY9_9HYPH A0A7S8C598_9HYPH Parvibaculaceae bacterium (UP001145865) A0A9X4EII0_9HYPH Parvibaculum Parvibaculum lavamentivorans (strain DS-1 / DSM 13023 / NCIMB 13966) (UP000006377) A7HR40_PARL1 Parvibaculum sedimenti (UP000468901) A0A6N6VJB6_9HYPH Pyruvatibacter Pyruvatibacter mobilis (UP000470384) A0A845QD60_9HYPH Tepidicaulis Tepidicaulis marinus (UP000028702) A0A081BDI0_9HYPH Phreatobacteraceae Phreatobacter Phreatobacter aquaticus (UP000298588) A0A4D7QI21_9HYPH A0A4D7QKH6_9HYPH A0A4D7QHR1_9HYPH Phreatobacter cathodiphilus (UP000237889) A0A2S0N6S4_9HYPH A0A2S0NDJ8_9HYPH Phyllobacteriaceae Aminobacter Aminobacter sp. J15 (UP000318170) A0A562FAE6_9HYPH Aminobacter sp. MSH1 (UP000244404) A0A2S0XNX5_9HYPH A0A2S0XDX3_9HYPH Aquamicrobium Aquamicrobium aerolatum DSM 21857 (UP000242763) A0A1I3IAT4_9HYPH Aquamicrobium lusatiense (UP000533306) A0A7W9RZS8_9HYPH Aquamicrobium sp. LC103 (UP000050670) A0A4U6CC89_9HYPH Aquibium Aquibium carbonis (UP000278398) A0A3S0ASB7_9HYPH Aquibium oceanicum (UP000182840) A0A1L3SYD2_9HYPH Chelativorans Chelativorans petroleitrophicus (UP001149009) A0A9X2X8F0_9HYPH Corticibacterium Corticibacterium populi (UP000630142) A0A8J3GIZ2_9HYPH Hoeflea Hoeflea halophila (UP000219465) A0A286ID71_9HYPH Hoeflea marina (UP000246352) A0A317PJK5_9HYPH Hoeflea olei (UP000094795) A0A1C1YSC8_9HYPH Hoeflea phototrophica (strain DSM 17068 / NCIMB 14078 / DFL-43) (UP000004291) A9DGY3_HOEPD Hoeflea prorocentri (UP001151234) A0A9X3UP85_9HYPH Hoeflea sp. IMCC20628 (UP000050665) A0A0F7PQJ8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium Mesorhizobium albiziae (UP000323300) A0A1I4AQ71_9HYPH Mesorhizobium alhagi CCNWXJ12-2 (UP000003250) H0HQN4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium amorphae CCNWGS0123 (UP000002949) G6Y9W1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (UP000193083) A0A1X7PYE2_9HYPH A0A1X7P1J9_9HYPH Mesorhizobium australicum (strain HAMBI 3006 / LMG 24608 / WSM2073) (UP000010998) L0KSX4_MESAW Mesorhizobium denitrificans (UP000262379) A0A371XIR3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium ephedrae (UP000241229) A0A2P7RLC7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium hungaricum (UP000094412) A0A1C2DN28_9HYPH A0A1C2DIW6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium intechi (UP000235507) Mesorhizobium microcysteis (UP000323258) A0A5D4GRA5_9HYPH Mesorhizobium soli (UP000240653) A0A2P7SFI6_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. (UP000653135) A0A973YM85_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. 8 (UP000312852) A0A5B8AY82_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. J18 (UP000317542) A0A562C5Y4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. L-8-10 (UP000595886) A0A7R7H8T6_9HYPH A0A7R7CMD8_9HYPH A0A7R7CNY0_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. LSHC420B00 (UP000018524) V7FKG1_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. NBSH29 (UP000594401) A0A7S8EHZ4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. ORS 3428 (UP000179771) A0A1S1TN75_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root157 (UP000053761) A0A0Q7ZZV3_9HYPH A0A0Q8BCD3_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root172 (UP000051555) A0A0Q8L5X4_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. Root554 (UP000054487) A0A0Q7WIN6_9HYPH A0A0Q7WNB7_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. STM 4661 (UP000012181) M5F870_9HYPH M5F109_9HYPH M5EY35_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. WSM3876 (UP000218091) A0A2A3CF55_9HYPH Mesorhizobium sp. YM1C-6-2 (UP000268088) A0A3F2U820_9HYPH Mesorhizobium wenxiniae (UP000215931) A0A271KEA0_9HYPH A0A271KAI8_9HYPH Mesorhizobium zhangyense (UP000481252) A0A7C9R893_9HYPH Nitratireductor Nitratireductor aestuarii (UP000636264) A0A916RUE9_9HYPH A0A916RZQ9_9HYPH Nitratireductor basaltis (UP000053675) A0A084U9E2_9HYPH Nitratireductor indicus C115 (UP000007374) K2N9K7_9HYPH Nitratireductor mangrovi (UP000321389) A0A5B8L4G4_9HYPH Nitratireductor pacificus pht-3B (UP000006786) K2M486_9HYPH Nitratireductor sp. StC3 (UP000240666) A0A2P8NEE2_9HYPH Oricola Oricola cellulosilytica (UP000291301) A0A4R0PCK5_9HYPH Oricola thermophila (UP000509367) A0A6N1VH30_9HYPH Oryzicola Oryzicola mucosus (UP000643405) A0A8J6PQ32_9HYPH Paramesorhizobium Paramesorhizobium deserti (UP000070107) A0A135HXW6_9HYPH A0A135HWR4_9HYPH Phyllobacterium Phyllobacterium endophyticum (UP000241158) A0A2P7AWP6_9HYPH A0A2P7AQY1_9HYPH Phyllobacterium leguminum (UP000247454) A0A318T3G5_9HYPH Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum (UP000238563) A0A2S9JDT9_9HYPH A0A2S9JZN3_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR531 (UP000007283) J2UZU5_9HYPH J3HT62_9HYPH Phyllobacterium sp. YR620 (UP000199768) A0A1H0TQP0_9HYPH Phyllobacterium zundukense (UP000232163) A0A2N9W3L1_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter Pseudaminobacter arsenicus (UP000281647) A0A432V2I3_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter manganicus (UP000191905) A0A1V8RJZ8_9HYPH A0A1V8RJ30_9HYPH Pseudaminobacter salicylatoxidans (UP000245396) A0A316CB25_PSESE Pseudaminobacter soli (UP000680348) A0A942E3W2_9HYPH Pseudohoeflea Pseudohoeflea suaedae (UP000295131) A0A4R5PMT8_9HYPH A0A4R5PKA2_9HYPH Roseitalea Roseitalea porphyridii (UP000293719) A0A4V1A3T6_9HYPH Tianweitania Tianweitania sediminis (UP000666240) A0A8J7R269_9HYPH Zhengella Zhengella mangrovi (UP000221168) A0A2G1QP19_9HYPH Pleomorphomonadaceae Faunimonas Faunimonas pinastri (UP000199647) A0A1H9HVF7_9HYPH A0A1H9INK6_9HYPH Hartmannibacter Hartmannibacter diazotrophicus (UP000223606) A0A2C9D3B7_9HYPH Methylobrevis Methylobrevis albus (UP000631694) A0A931I3C6_9HYPH Methylobrevis pamukkalensis (UP000094622) A0A1E3H5Z9_9HYPH Oharaeibacter Oharaeibacter diazotrophicus (UP000294547) A0A4R6RLL5_9HYPH Pleomorphomonas Pleomorphomonas diazotrophica (UP000233491) A0A1I4S983_9HYPH Propylenellaceae Propylenella Propylenella binzhouense (UP000773614) A0A964T5M7_9HYPH A0A964WUN3_9HYPH Pseudorhodoplanes Pseudorhodoplanes sinuspersici (UP000194137) A0A1W6ZNS2_9HYPH A0A1W6ZSU8_9HYPH A0A1W6ZU60_9HYPH Pseudoxanthobacteraceae Pseudoxanthobacter Pseudoxanthobacter soli DSM 19599 (UP000186406) A0A1M7Z4I4_9HYPH A0A1M7ZP02_9HYPH Reyranellaceae Reyranella Reyranella soli (UP000321058) A0A512NT80_9HYPH A0A512NB33_9HYPH A0A512NGA3_9HYPH Rhizobiaceae Ciceribacter Ciceribacter lividus (UP000252582) A0A6I7HQ36_9HYPH Ciceribacter selenitireducens ATCC BAA-1503 (UP000254764) A0A376ADI5_9HYPH Ciceribacter sp. L1K22 (UP000680848) A0A939QN21_9HYPH A0A939QZN4_9HYPH Endobacterium Endobacterium cereale (UP000435138) A0A6A8A195_9HYPH Gellertiella Gellertiella hungarica (UP000528286) A0A7W6NK02_9HYPH A0A7W6J2U4_9HYPH Georhizobium Georhizobium profundi (UP000268192) A0A3Q8XMI1_9HYPH A0A3S9B5V6_9HYPH Liberibacter Candidatus Liberibacter americanus str. Sao Paulo (UP000017862) U6B573_9HYPH Liberibacter crescens (strain BT-1) (UP000010799) L0EVF7_LIBCB Mycoplana Mycoplana azooxidifex (UP000574761) A0A7W6GIG1_9HYPH Mycoplana dimorpha (UP000241247) A0A2T5BEW0_MYCDI Rhizobium/Agrobacterium group Agrobacterium Agrobacterium albertimagni AOL15 (UP000007123) K2PA74_9HYPH K2PI46_9HYPH Agrobacterium bohemicum (UP000070498) A0A135P027_9HYPH A0A135P1U6_9HYPH Agrobacterium sp. AGB01 (UP000633269) A0A927KX14_9HYPH A0A927KUS3_9HYPH Agrobacterium tumefaciens complex Agrobacterium fabrum (strain C58 / ATCC 33970) (UP000000813) PYRC_AGRFC Allorhizobium Allorhizobium ampelinum Allorhizobium ampelinum (strain ATCC BAA-846 / DSM 112012 / S4) (UP000001596) PYRC_ALLAM Allorhizobium borbori (UP000584824) A0A7W6P0B9_9HYPH Neorhizobium Neorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000320653) A0A561QS75_9HYPH A0A561R908_9HYPH Neorhizobium galegae bv. orientalis str. HAMBI 540 (UP000028181) A0A068SJS9_NEOGA Neorhizobium lilium (UP000287687) A0A444LFH2_9HYPH A0A3S3VPG7_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. S3-V5DH (UP000294663) A0A4R3XM98_9HYPH Neorhizobium sp. SOG26 (UP000263748) A0A346YIL3_9HYPH A0A346YKQ0_9HYPH Pararhizobium Pararhizobium antarcticum (UP000182661) A0A657LP16_9HYPH A0A657LPX0_9HYPH Pararhizobium mangrovi (UP000320314) A0A506UHK0_9HYPH Pararhizobium polonicum (UP000093111) A0A1C7P708_9HYPH A0A1C7P3L2_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium Pseudorhizobium banfieldiae (UP000010792) L0NAM3_9HYPH Pseudorhizobium pelagicum (UP000052167) A0A922T9H3_9HYPH A0A922P4W8_9HYPH Rhizobium Rhizobium album (UP000245252) A0A2U2DSN9_9HYPH Rhizobium cellulosilyticum (UP000524535) A0A7W6S9F8_9HYPH A0A7W6UZZ3_9HYPH Rhizobium deserti (UP000295238) A0A4R5UH57_9HYPH A0A4R5UBC2_9HYPH Rhizobium etli (strain CFN 42 / ATCC 51251) (UP000001936) PYRC_RHIEC Rhizobium gallicum bv. gallicum R602sp (UP000031368) A0A0B4WY13_9HYPH Rhizobium giardinii (UP000585507) A0A7W8U6G0_9HYPH Rhizobium mesoamericanum STM3625 (UP000009319) K0PJY4_9HYPH Rhizobium metallidurans (UP000582090) A0A7W6CR75_9HYPH Rhizobium oryziradicis (UP000186894) A0A1Q8ZSN6_9HYPH Rhizobium setariae (UP000633219) A0A937CP83_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. AC44/96 (UP000093137) A0A1B9SMM7_9HYPH A0A1B9SGK0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. ACO-34A (UP000221890) A0A292E354_9HYPH A0A292EFQ7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BG4 (UP000663351) A0A974YJ66_9HYPH A0A974YLC6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK251 (UP000295799) A0A4R1RZJ9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK275 (UP000588925) A0A7W5KUR5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. BK376 (UP000295383) A0A4R3FWS8_9HYPH A0A4R3E7S7_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. JAB6 (UP000243756) A0A2T3EK06_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. LC145 (UP000034908) A0A0M3BJZ8_9HYPH A0A0M3BPP4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf306 (UP000052122) A0A0Q5D6A2_9HYPH A0A0Q5CPW6_9HYPH A0A0Q5D728_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Leaf371 (UP000052161) A0A0Q5VW79_9HYPH A0A0Q5VRE4_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. NFR07 (UP000199253) A0A1I0XCQ1_9HYPH A0A1I1CM34_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. P32RR-XVIII (UP000547048) A0A7X8T5S0_9HYPH A0A7X8TEA5_9HYPH A0A7X8Y8G3_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. PDO1-076 (UP000017669) H4FD16_9HYPH H4F385_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU20A (UP000325303) A0A1N6URT9_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. RU36D (UP000192550) A0A1W2E336_9HYPH A0A1W1ZS16_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root1212 (UP000052066) A0A0Q6SQS6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root149 (UP000051907) A0A0Q7Y215_9HYPH A0A0Q7XU14_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root482 (UP000052057) A0A0T1WSS1_9HYPH A0A0T1WQL0_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. Root483D2 (UP000051333) A0A0Q7PCE5_9HYPH A0A0Q7NIT6_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. SEMIA4064 (UP000242816) A0A2T3GUQ5_9HYPH Rhizobium sp. YS-1r (UP000029602) A0A095UC82_9HYPH A0A095WTK7_9HYPH Rhizobium straminoryzae (UP000316801) A0A549TGW5_9HYPH A0A549TFB3_9HYPH A0A549SZ31_9HYPH A0A549TIV4_9HYPH Rhizobium subbaraonis (UP000219167) A0A285UHF4_9HYPH A0A285U195_9HYPH Rhizobium tubonense (UP000248925) A0A2W4EMS6_9HYPH A0A2W4ELX2_9HYPH Rhizobium tumorigenes (UP000249499) Xaviernesmea Xaviernesmea oryzae (UP000186364) A0A1Q9ASP9_9HYPH Shinella Shinella fusca (UP000535406) A0A7W7YVA5_9HYPH Shinella sp. WSJ-2 (UP000264280) A0A372NI17_9HYPH A0A372N8I8_9HYPH Sinorhizobium/Ensifer group Ensifer Ensifer sp. M14 (UP000254132) A0A395L4Q3_9HYPH A0A395KXV5_9HYPH Sinorhizobium Rhizobium meliloti (strain 1021) (UP000001976) PYRC_RHIME Sinorhizobium alkalisoli (UP000094342) A0A1E3V9W1_9HYPH Sinorhizobium fredii (strain NBRC 101917 / NGR234) (UP000001054) PYRC_SINFN Sinorhizobium saheli (UP000078507) A0A178YPD0_SINSA Sinorhizobium sp. BG8 (UP000663401) A0A974YS47_9HYPH Sinorhizobium terangae (UP000439983) A0A6N7LC17_SINTE Rhizobiales bacterium GAS113 (UP000199484) A0A1H1KCI5_9HYPH A0A1H1KAJ8_9HYPH Rhizobiales bacterium PAR1 (UP000216512) A0A257HE57_9HYPH A0A257H9Z3_9HYPH A0A257HAD4_9HYPH Rhodobiaceae Rhodobiaceae bacterium (UP000253117) A0A2Z4UFK4_9HYPH Rhodobium Rhodobium orientis (UP000249299) A0A327JGX5_9HYPH Rhodovibrionaceae Limimonas Limimonas halophila (UP000199415) A0A1G7M7H4_9HYPH Rhodovibrio Rhodovibrio salinarum (UP000778970) A0A934QKU8_9HYPH Roseiarcaceae Roseiarcus Roseiarcus fermentans (UP000253529) A0A366ENV0_9HYPH Salinarimonadaceae Salinarimonas Salinarimonas ramus (UP000600449) A0A917V2A4_9HYPH A0A917Q6P1_9HYPH Salinarimonas soli (UP000323142) A0A5B2VBP3_9HYPH A0A5B2VN72_9HYPH A0A5B2VY38_9HYPH Segnochrobactraceae Segnochrobactrum Segnochrobactrum spirostomi (UP000332515) A0A6A7Y8C4_9HYPH Stappiaceae Labrenzia Labrenzia sp. 011 (UP000244780) A0A2T7HHC1_9HYPH Labrenzia sp. THAF82 (UP000327552) A0A5P9D5M9_9HYPH Pannonibacter Pannonibacter phragmitetus (UP000064921) A0A0U3PDV6_9HYPH Pannonibacter sp. XCT-53 (UP000586722) A0A7X5F5I9_9HYPH A0A7X5F567_9HYPH Pseudovibrio Pseudovibrio axinellae (UP000076577) A0A165YTM7_9HYPH Pseudovibrio exalbescens (UP000185783) A0A1U7JHV0_9HYPH Roseibium Roseibium aggregatum (UP000048926) A0A0M6YD62_9HYPH A0A0M6Y7Q8_9HYPH A0A0M6Y0V2_9HYPH A0A0M6YCX1_9HYPH Roseibium album (UP000049983) A0A0M6ZT35_9HYPH Roseibium alexandrii (UP000053235) A0A0M7AKR0_9HYPH A0A0M6ZS08_9HYPH Roseibium aquae (UP000605148) A0A916X183_9HYPH Roseibium hamelinense (UP000320593) A0A562T260_9HYPH Roseibium limicola (UP000664779) A0A939ER19_9HYPH Roseibium sp. RKSG952 (UP000471755) A0A6N8A0M3_9HYPH A0A6N7ZTK4_9HYPH Roseibium sp. TrichSKD4 (UP000005735) E2CB44_9HYPH Roseibium suaedae (UP000186002) A0A1M7B389_9HYPH A0A1M7PA37_9HYPH Stappia Stappia albiluteola (UP000541109) A0A839AHS3_9HYPH Stappia indica (UP000219331) A0A285SG97_9HYPH Stappia sediminis (UP000433101) A0A7X3S8Q0_9HYPH Stappia sp. ES.058 (UP000199466) A0A1H2G9A4_9HYPH A0A1H2F7K7_9HYPH Stappia taiwanensis (UP000559404) A0A838Y4I3_9HYPH Tepidamorphaceae Lutibaculum Lutibaculum baratangense AMV1 (UP000017819) V4RF36_9HYPH V4RIR5_9HYPH Tepidamorphus Tepidamorphus gemmatus (UP000295678) A0A4R3M3C1_9HYPH Terrihabitans Terrihabitans soli (UP000515317) A0A6S6QQG4_9HYPH Tokpelaia Candidatus Tokpelaia hoelldoblerii (UP000188912) A0A1U9JVM2_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. (UP000322788) A0A5M8P8E0_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC085 (UP000253652) A0A367ZY37_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC161 (UP000252602) A0A368A502_9HYPH A0A368A4H1_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC188 (UP000252697) A0A367ZYR1_9HYPH Candidatus Tokpelaia sp. JSC189 (UP000253650) A0A368A3X2_9HYPH Vineibacter Vineibacter terrae (UP000321638) A0A5C8PEG0_9HYPH A0A5C8PU36_9HYPH A0A5C8P9C4_9HYPH Xanthobacteraceae Ancylobacter Ancylobacter defluvii (UP001143330) A0A9W6N9B2_9HYPH A0A9W6JYN5_9HYPH A0A9W6NDP8_9HYPH Ancylobacter pratisalsi (UP000464751) A0A6P1YMH1_9HYPH A0A6P1YUE4_9HYPH Ancylobacter rudongensis (UP000198889) A0A1G4SR98_9HYPH Ancylobacter sp. TS-1 (UP000327444) A0A5P8MZ09_9HYPH Ancylobacter tetraedralis (UP000533469) A0A839Z4Z6_9HYPH Aquabacter Aquabacter sp. L1I39 (UP000678036) A0A975DSJ6_9HYPH A0A975DLJ4_9HYPH A0A975DSL9_9HYPH Aquabacter spiritensis (UP000294664) A0A4R3LWM2_9HYPH A0A4R3M040_9HYPH Azorhizobium Azorhizobium caulinodans (strain ATCC 43989 / DSM 5975 / JCM 20966 / L... (UP000000270) A8HYG9_AZOC5 A8I8K7_AZOC5 A8IKE4_AZOC5 A8I308_AZOC5 Azorhizobium oxalatiphilum (UP000606044) A0A917FL48_9HYPH A0A917CJY1_9HYPH A0A917FCT2_9HYPH A0A917CHE3_9HYPH A0A917FCQ6_9HYPH Labrys Labrys okinawensis (UP000237682) A0A2S9QDM3_9HYPH Pseudolabrys Pseudolabrys sp. Root1462 (UP000051186) A0A0Q7TS90_9HYPH A0A0Q7TY58_9HYPH A0A0Q7TYI0_9HYPH Pseudolabrys taiwanensis (UP000254889) A0A345ZWU4_9HYPH A0A346A2M4_9HYPH A0A345ZVC2_9HYPH Starkeya Starkeya nomas (UP000433050) A0A5S9Q177_9HYPH Starkeya sp. ORNL1 (UP000501533) A0A858X5E6_9HYPH A0A858WXL7_9HYPH Xanthobacter Xanthobacter autotrophicus (strain ATCC BAA-1158 / Py2) (UP000002417) A7IF70_XANP2 Xanthobacter dioxanivorans (UP000596427) A0A974PS67_9HYPH A0A974PMZ1_9HYPH A0A974PMH3_9HYPH A0A974SHF7_9HYPH Xanthobacter sp. SG618 (UP000549908) A0A848K1D1_9HYPH A0A848K310_9HYPH A0A848JUD9_9HYPH Xanthobacter tagetidis (UP000269692) A0A3L7ABB7_9HYPH A0A3L7AEI5_9HYPH Hyphomonadales Hyphomonadaceae Candidatus Viadribacter Candidatus Viadribacter manganicus (UP000092498) A0A1B1ALJ0_9PROT A0A1B1AM56_9PROT Henriciella Henriciella algicola (UP000265845) A0A399R8B5_9PROT A0A399RDG1_9PROT Henriciella mobilis (UP000266385) A0A399R4X6_9PROT A0A399R911_9PROT Hirschia Hirschia baltica (strain ATCC 49814 / DSM 5838 / IFAM 1418) (UP000002745) Hyphomonadaceae bacterium (UP000619603) A0A925ACS6_9PROT Hyphomonas Hyphomonas chukchiensis (UP000027190) A0A062UQZ3_9PROT Hyphomonas neptunium (strain ATCC 15444) (UP000001959) Q0C3V4_HYPNA Hyphomonas sp. CY54-11-8 (UP000024460) A0A059DR39_9PROT Hyphomonas sp. L-53-1-40 (UP000024938) A0A059E9N3_9PROT Iodidimonadales Iodidimonadaceae Iodidimonas Iodidimonas gelatinilytica (UP000325187) A0A5A7MX88_9PROT Kordiimonadales Kordiimonadaceae Eilatimonas Eilatimonas milleporae (UP000271227) A0A3M0C7W3_9PROT Kordiimonas Kordiimonas lacus (UP000183685) A0A1G7DIZ9_9PROT Kordiimonas sediminis (UP000630923) A0A919EAP3_9PROT Magnetococcales Magnetococcaceae Magnetococcus Magnetococcus marinus (strain ATCC BAA-1437 / JCM 17883 / MC-1) (UP000002586) A0L3T8_MAGMM Magnetofaba Magnetofaba australis IT-1 (UP000194003) A0A1Y2K9R6_9PROT A0A1Y2K0H5_9PROT Maricaulales Maricaulaceae Alkalicaulis Alkalicaulis satelles (UP000325122) A0A5M6ZIC4_9PROT Glycocaulis Glycocaulis alkaliphilus (UP000286954) A0A3T0EC53_9PROT Hyphobacterium Hyphobacterium sp. CCMP332 (UP000515886) A0A7G8ZKD0_9PROT Maricaulis Maricaulis maris (strain MCS10) (UP000001964) Q0ARI0_MARMM Maricaulis salignorans (UP000199759) A0A1G9MMN5_9PROT Maricaulis virginensis (UP001143486) A0A9W6MM45_9PROT Marinicauda Marinicauda algicola (UP000308054) A0A4S2H3H3_9PROT Marinicauda pacifica (UP000305451) A0A4V3RZG4_9PROT Marinicauda salina (UP000245168) A0A2U2BUE1_9PROT Oceanicaulis Oceanicaulis sp. HTCC2633 (UP000006011) A3UK61_9PROT A3UJX0_9PROT Robiginitomaculaceae Algimonas Algimonas arctica (UP000634004) A0A8J3CSB5_9PROT Litorimonas cladophorae (UP000600865) A0A918KAN5_9PROT Litorimonas taeanensis (UP000282211) A0A420WIQ9_9PROT Micropepsales Micropepsaceae Rhizomicrobium Rhizomicrobium palustre (UP000570514) A0A846N2W2_9PROT A0A846N324_9PROT Rhizomicrobium sp. SCGC AG-212-E05 (UP000242922) A0A177QF09_9PROT Minwuiales Minwuiaceae Minwuia Minwuia thermotolerans (UP000229498) A0A2M9FX91_9PROT PS1 clade alpha proteobacterium IMCC14465 (UP000004836) J9DHN9_9PROT J9DU39_9PROT Parvularculales Parvularculaceae Amphiplicatus Amphiplicatus metriothermophilus (UP000198346) A0A239PM47_9PROT Aquisalinus Aquisalinus flavus (UP000613582) A0A8J2V532_9PROT Marinicaulis Marinicaulis flavus (UP000239504) A0A2S7KAA1_9PROT Parvularcula Parvularcula bermudensis (strain ATCC BAA-594 / HTCC2503 / KCTC 12087) (UP000001302) E0TGN4_PARBH Parvularcula dongshanensis (UP000563524) A0A840I339_9PROT Parvularcula marina (UP000264589) A0A371RF93_9PROT Parvularcula maris (UP001142610) A0A9X2RHD1_9PROT Parvularcula mediterranea (UP000536835) A0A7Y3RJU9_9PROT Rhodobacterales Paracoccaceae Agaricicola Agaricicola taiwanensis (UP000602745) A0A8J2YMF8_9RHOB A0A8J2VUC1_9RHOB A0A8J2YGD1_9RHOB Albidovulum Albidovulum inexpectatum (UP000239736) A0A2S5JK06_9RHOB Albimonas Albimonas donghaensis (UP000199118) A0A1H2R251_9RHOB A0A1H3E480_9RHOB A0A1H2U200_9RHOB Albimonas pacifica (UP000199377) A0A1I3DVG8_9RHOB A0A1I3BHU5_9RHOB A0A1I3BVN4_9RHOB Algicella Algicella marina (UP000464495) A0A6P1T086_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius Aliiroseovarius crassostreae (UP000050471) A0A0P7KMJ2_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius pelagivivens (UP000244911) A0A2R8AHX5_9RHOB Aliiroseovarius sediminilitoris (UP000199650) A0A1I0QFS6_9RHOB Aliishimia Aliishimia ponticola (UP000306602) A0A4S4NKT0_9RHOB A0A4S4N8D6_9RHOB Allosediminivita Allosediminivita pacifica (UP000244069) A0A2T6AV76_9RHOB A0A2T6AZQ5_9RHOB A0A2T6AJB3_9RHOB Amaricoccus Amaricoccus macauensis (UP000549457) A0A840SQF6_9RHOB Amaricoccus solimangrovi (UP000319255) A0A501WQX7_9RHOB A0A501WIT4_9RHOB Amaricoccus sp. HAR-UPW-R2A-40 (UP000232137) A0A2M9PFZ7_9RHOB Amylibacter Amylibacter cionae (UP000628017) A0A916QYG7_9RHOB Amylibacter kogurei (UP000231516) A0A2G5K679_9RHOB A0A2G5K9B4_9RHOB Amylibacter sp. SFDW26 (UP000430014) A0A6I1EEC2_9RHOB A0A6I1EH76_9RHOB Antarcticimicrobium Antarcticimicrobium sediminis (UP000294662) A0A4V2Z8M0_9RHOB Aquimixticola Aquimixticola soesokkakensis (UP000193862) A0A1Y5S4I0_9RHOB A0A1Y5RXF6_9RHOB Arenibacterium Arenibacterium arenosum (UP000619079) A0A8J7JJA6_9RHOB A0A8J7IIA0_9RHOB Ascidiaceihabitans Ascidiaceihabitans donghaensis (UP000244880) A0A2R8BEZ3_9RHOB A0A2R8BAE2_9RHOB Boseongicola Boseongicola aestuarii (UP000201838) A0A238J232_9RHOB A0A238J5Q9_9RHOB Brevirhabdus Brevirhabdus pacifica (UP000187266) A0A1U7DKZ6_9RHOB Cereibacter Cereibacter changlensis JA139 (UP000241010) A0A2T4JUW7_9RHOB A0A2T4JPF7_9RHOB Cereibacter ovatus (UP000219467) A0A285CZ33_9RHOB Cereibacter sphaeroides (strain ATCC 17023 / DSM 158 / JCM 6121 / CCUG... (UP000002703) Q3J554_CERS4 Q3IWL8_CERS4 Cognatishimia Cognatishimia activa (UP000051184) A0A0N7MC32_9RHOB Cognatishimia maritima (UP000184211) A0A1M5J369_9RHOB A0A1M5RPT2_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia Cognatiyoonia koreensis (UP000199167) A0A1I0PSI8_9RHOB Cognatiyoonia sediminum (UP000184074) A0A1M5LHX9_9RHOB A0A1M5PVK3_9RHOB Cribrihabitans Cribrihabitans marinus (UP000199379) A0A1H6RFK1_9RHOB Defluviimonas Defluviimonas aquaemixtae (UP000244924) A0A2R8B4F3_9RHOB A0A2R8BJ46_9RHOB Defluviimonas denitrificans (UP000238338) A0A2S8SBN5_9RHOB A0A2S8S5A2_9RHOB Falsigemmobacter Falsigemmobacter intermedius (UP000287168) A0A444MBI7_9RHOB Falsirhodobacter Falsirhodobacter algicola (UP000679284) A0A8J8SM67_9RHOB A0A8J8MUE3_9RHOB Fertoeibacter Fertoeibacter niger (UP000484076) A0A8X8GWY7_9RHOB A0A8X8KNX7_9RHOB Flavimaricola Flavimaricola marinus (UP000201613) A0A238LEJ4_9RHOB A0A238L935_9RHOB A0A238LKI9_9RHOB Frigidibacter Frigidibacter albus (UP000477083) A0A6L8VIP1_9RHOB A0A6L8VK20_9RHOB Fuscibacter Fuscibacter oryzae (UP000619033) A0A8J7SRM8_9RHOB Fuscovulum Fuscovulum blasticum DSM 2131 (UP000241362) A0A2T4J4Y0_FUSBL A0A2T4J7T7_FUSBL Gemmobacter Gemmobacter aestuarii (UP000309450) A0A4S3MQZ1_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquarius (UP000244496) A0A2S0ULU8_9RHOB A0A2S0UIA7_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquaticus (UP000598196) A0A917YHI0_9RHOB A0A917YL68_9RHOB Gemmobacter aquatilis (UP000198761) A0A1H8FRD8_9RHOB A0A1H8KH23_9RHOB Gemmobacter fulvus (UP000679352) A0A975P7Y0_9RHOB A0A975P8G2_9RHOB Gemmobacter lanyuensis (UP000628984) A0A918IL98_9RHOB A0A918IQV3_9RHOB Gemmobacter lutimaris (UP000266649) A0A398BJP5_9RHOB A0A398BV27_9RHOB Gemmobacter megaterium (UP000186141) A0A1N7K3H6_9RHOB A0A1N7Q3Z1_9RHOB Gemmobacter tilapiae (UP000638981) A0A918TPR2_9RHOB Haematobacter Haematobacter massiliensis (UP000028826) A0A086Y9X3_9RHOB A0A086YAS0_9RHOB Halovulum Halovulum dunhuangense (UP000572377) A0A849L1U7_9RHOB A0A849L6Y6_9RHOB Halovulum marinum (UP000474957) A0A6L5YWL7_9RHOB A0A6L5YXS8_9RHOB Histidinibacterium Histidinibacterium aquaticum (UP000326554) A0A5J5GBS4_9RHOB A0A5J5GT40_9RHOB Histidinibacterium lentulum (UP000268016) A0A3N2QU59_9RHOB A0A3N2R8C0_9RHOB Jhaorihella Jhaorihella thermophila (UP000236742) A0A1H5WI32_9RHOB Kangsaoukella Kangsaoukella pontilimi (UP000480350) A0A7C9MWL3_9RHOB A0A7C9MPB2_9RHOB Limimaricola Limimaricola hongkongensis DSM 17492 (UP000025047) A0A017HCY2_9RHOB Litorivita Litorivita pollutaquae (UP000248012) A0A2V4MP54_9RHOB Maliponia Maliponia aquimaris (UP000207598) A0A238JZM5_9RHOB A0A238K495_9RHOB Mangrovicoccus Mangrovicoccus algicola (UP000609121) A0A8J6YVQ8_9RHOB A0A8J6YTK6_9RHOB A0A8J7CIU9_9RHOB A0A8J6YUN1_9RHOB Marinibacterium Marinibacterium profundimaris (UP000215377) A0A225NTC7_9RHOB A0A225NN95_9RHOB A0A225NFD3_9RHOB A0A225NFH7_9RHOB A0A225NIF3_9RHOB Marinosulfonomonas Marinosulfonomonas sp. PRT-SC04 (UP000054415) A0A0P9B5E2_9RHOB Marivivens group Marivivens Marivivens niveibacter (UP000194664) A0A251WX08_9RHOB Meinhardsimonia Meinhardsimonia xiamenensis (UP000199328) A0A1G9FK17_9RHOB A0A1G9AC02_9RHOB Meridianimarinicoccus Meridianimarinicoccus roseus (UP000245680) A0A2V2LEN9_9RHOB A0A2V2LFM9_9RHOB A0A2V2LD56_9RHOB Neotabrizicola Neotabrizicola shimadae (UP000826300) A0A8G1EEJ1_9RHOB Oceanicella Oceanicella actignis (UP000184066) A0A1M7T481_9RHOB Oceanomicrobium Oceanomicrobium pacificus (UP000436016) A0A6B0TLU0_9RHOB Pacificitalea Pacificitalea manganoxidans (UP000219050) A0A291M069_9RHOB A0A291LXL0_9RHOB Paenihalocynthiibacter Paenihalocynthiibacter styelae (UP000640583) A0A8J7IKI0_9RHOB Paenirhodobacter Paenirhodobacter enshiensis (UP000028824) A0A086Y1T9_9RHOB Paracoccaceae bacterium (UP000319595) A0A545B5V0_9RHOB A0A545B3S0_9RHOB Paracoccus Paracoccus aestuarii (UP000285530) A0A418ZT68_9RHOB Paracoccus aestuariivivens (UP000478183) A0A6L6J5V4_9RHOB Paracoccus alcaliphilus (UP000199054) A0A1H8JMT8_9RHOB A0A1H8JIF6_9RHOB Paracoccus alkenifer (UP000199125) A0A1H6KC33_9RHOB Paracoccus aminophilus JCM 7686 (UP000015480) S5XRT0_PARAH S5YGM0_PARAH Paracoccus aminovorans (UP000183635) A0A1I2XFD8_9RHOB Paracoccus amoyensis (UP000608594) A0A926GGM1_9RHOB Paracoccus aurantiacus (UP000321562) A0A5C6SB69_9RHOB A0A5C6S699_9RHOB Paracoccus caeni (UP000640485) A0A934SAM5_9RHOB Paracoccus contaminans (UP000193017) A0A1W6CUT5_9RHOB A0A1W6CX85_9RHOB Paracoccus denitrificans (strain Pd 1222) (UP000000361) A1BAI7_PARDP A1BAY5_PARDP Paracoccus gahaiensis (UP000309747) A0A4U0RAU3_9RHOB A0A4U0R2I7_9RHOB Paracoccus halophilus (UP000029846) A0A099F096_9RHOB Paracoccus homiensis (UP000199180) A0A1I0C1Q6_9RHOB Paracoccus isoporae (UP000199344) A0A1G7ATZ0_9RHOB A0A1G7CFY3_9RHOB Paracoccus jeotgali (UP000234882) A0A2K9MFH2_9RHOB A0A2K9MED2_9RHOB Paracoccus limosus (UP000442533) A0A844HAY6_9RHOB Paracoccus lutimaris (UP000253345) A0A368Z4I4_9RHOB Paracoccus methylarcula (UP000238137) A0A422R285_9RHOB A0A422QWP5_9RHOB Paracoccus onubensis (UP000284202) A0A418T4D4_9RHOB A0A418T7Q9_9RHOB Paracoccus salipaludis (UP000218023) A0A2A2GI81_9RHOB Paracoccus sanguinis (UP000029858) A0A099GL59_9RHOB A0A099GH47_9RHOB Paracoccus seriniphilus (UP000198307) A0A239PVM8_9RHOB Paracoccus shanxieyensis (UP000478740) A0A6L6J3D0_9RHOB A0A6L6J5P5_9RHOB Paracoccus siganidrum (UP000283587) A0A419A596_9RHOB A0A419A3G8_9RHOB A0A419A8K6_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. 228 (UP000032743) A0A0D6TH28_9RHOB A0A0D6T949_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. J56 (UP000193912) A0A1X7KU84_9RHOB A0A1X7JC97_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. R12_2 (UP000680877) A0A940ITP2_9RHOB A0A940EFU3_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S-4012 (UP000434754) A0A6I2LY00_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. S1E-3 (UP000556552) A0A7W2A4P0_9RHOB A0A7W2A522_9RHOB Paracoccus sp. SM22M-07 (UP000183790) A0A1L9BQD4_9RHOB A0A1L9BSK6_9RHOB Paracoccus sphaerophysae (UP000029917) A0A099FF88_9RHOB A0A099EX38_9RHOB Paracoccus subflavus (UP000293520) A0A4Q9G5R0_9RHOB A0A4Q9G4B0_9RHOB Paracoccus sulfuroxidans (UP000316225) A0A562NXM1_9RHOB Paracoccus suum (UP000252023) A0A344PIB8_9RHOB A0A344PGD6_9RHOB A0A344PMI1_9RHOB Paracoccus tegillarcae (UP000233742) A0A2K9ET22_9RHOB Paracoccus thiocyanatus (UP000256679) A0A3D8PF14_9RHOB Paracoccus tibetensis (UP000199502) A0A1G5D5K4_9RHOB A0A1G5JYG9_9RHOB Paracoccus yeei (UP000191257) A0A1V0GPG3_9RHOB Paracoccus zhejiangensis (UP000234530) A0A2H5EYH7_9RHOB A0A2H5EY05_9RHOB Pararhodobacter Pararhodobacter aggregans (UP000244810) A0A2T7UVV8_9RHOB Pararhodobacter marinus (UP000244940) A0A2U2CGM9_9RHOB A0A2U2C9B9_9RHOB Pararhodobacter oceanensis (UP000245911) A0A2T8HTK2_9RHOB A0A2T8HYK8_9RHOB Paroceanicella Paroceanicella profunda (UP000305888) A0A5B8FG97_9RHOB A0A5B8FXF3_9RHOB Pelagivirga Pelagivirga sediminicola (UP000244446) A0A2T7GBB1_9RHOB A0A2T7G5E9_9RHOB Pelagovum Pelagovum pacificum (UP000314011) A0A5C5GCU4_9RHOB A0A5C5GBM5_9RHOB A0A5C5GHP9_9RHOB Phaeovulum Phaeovulum veldkampii DSM 11550 (UP000241899) A0A2T4JHP9_9RHOB A0A2T4JIY8_9RHOB Phaeovulum vinaykumarii (UP000186098) A0A1N7LWL2_9RHOB Pikeienuella Pikeienuella piscinae (UP000503336) A0A7L5BUI1_9RHOB A0A7L5C2G5_9RHOB Planktotalea Planktotalea frisia (UP000184514) A0A1L9NY56_9RHOB A0A1L9NSB6_9RHOB A0A1L9NU82_9RHOB Polymorphum Polymorphum gilvum (strain LMG 25793 / CGMCC 1.9160 / SL003B-26A1) (UP000008130) F2IZ29_POLGS Pontibrevibacter Pontibrevibacter nitratireducens (UP000500791) A0A6G7VH55_9RHOB Pontivivens Pontivivens insulae (UP000244932) A0A2R8A6L7_9RHOB Pontivivens ytuae (UP000594800) A0A7S9LNI0_9RHOB Profundibacter Profundibacter amoris (UP000261704) A0A347UF81_9RHOB Pseudaestuariivita Pseudaestuariivita atlantica (UP000036938) A0A0L1JKW7_9RHOB Pseudodonghicola Pseudodonghicola xiamenensis (UP000611500) A0A8J3H708_9RHOB A0A8J3MD37_9RHOB A0A8J3HC70_9RHOB A0A8J3H4H3_9RHOB Pseudogemmobacter Pseudogemmobacter humi (UP000277498) A0A3P5XYD6_9RHOB Pseudohalocynthiibacter Pseudohalocynthiibacter aestuariivivens (UP000500982) A0A6G6FE69_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola Pseudooceanicola albus (UP000477911) A0A6L7FZ50_9RHOB A0A6L7GAN7_9RHOB A0A6L7G258_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola algae (UP000283786) A0A418SF13_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola atlanticus (UP000030004) A0A0A0EH13_9RHOB A0A0A0EEB7_9RHOB A0A0A0EDR5_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola batsensis (strain ATCC BAA-863 / DSM 15984 / KCTC 121... (UP000004318) A3U1S2_PSEBH Pseudooceanicola lipolyticus (UP000231553) A0A2M8J0T3_9RHOB A0A2M8J0G1_9RHOB A0A2M8J7F5_9RHOB A0A2M8J132_9RHOB A0A2M8IU46_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola marinus (UP000193963) A0A1X6ZFM4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nanhaiensis (UP000649829) A0A917WBD9_9RHOB A0A917WEC4_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola nitratireducens (UP000231644) A0A1I1MWJ0_9RHOB A0A1I1JQH8_9RHOB Pseudooceanicola pacificus (UP000443843) Pseudooctadecabacter Pseudooctadecabacter jejudonensis (UP000193623) A0A1Y5TF15_9RHOB Pseudoprimorskyibacter Pseudoprimorskyibacter insulae (UP000244904) A0A2R8AX84_9RHOB A0A2R8ANT0_9RHOB Pseudopuniceibacterium Pseudopuniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000594118) A0A7L9WL76_9RHOB A0A7L9WMU2_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter Pseudorhodobacter antarcticus (UP000183002) A0A1H8KCV2_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. (UP000646981) A0A924NFT8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. E13 (UP000267424) A0A433S342_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. MZDSW-24AT (UP000230388) A0A2M8N3U1_9RHOB A0A2M8MW89_9RHOB A0A2M8MYP5_9RHOB A0A2M8MW01_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter sp. PARRP1 (UP000215760) A0A257GS43_9RHOB A0A257GIY8_9RHOB Pseudorhodobacter turbinis (UP000298631) A0A4P8EJ64_9RHOB A0A4P8EEZ9_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus Pseudoroseicyclus aestuarii (UP000248311) A0A318SVH6_9RHOB Pseudoroseicyclus tamaricis (UP000474757) A0A6B2JPW8_9RHOB A0A6B2K2A6_9RHOB Pseudothioclava Pseudothioclava arenosa (UP000243507) A0A2A4CTL9_9RHOB A0A2A4CJ78_9RHOB Pukyongiella Pukyongiella litopenaei (UP000237655) A0A2S0MME9_9RHOB Puniceibacterium Puniceibacterium antarcticum (UP000231259) A0A2G8RCM3_9RHOB A0A2G8R9B4_9RHOB A0A2G8RAZ6_9RHOB A0A2G8R8S6_9RHOB A0A2G8RE34_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sediminis (UP000198417) A0A238XJ51_9RHOB A0A238WL56_9RHOB Puniceibacterium sp. IMCC21224 (UP000036046) A0A0J5TBJ4_9RHOB A0A0J5Q906_9RHOB A0A0J5QCK7_9RHOB A0A0J5QBI2_9RHOB Qingshengfaniella Qingshengfaniella alkalisoli (UP000318483) A0A5B8ITN1_9RHOB A0A5B8IAH9_9RHOB A0A5B8I5J3_9RHOB Rhabdonatronobacter Rhabdonatronobacter sediminivivens (UP000529417) A0A7Z0HYH8_9RHOB Rhodobaca Rhodobaca barguzinensis (UP000228948) A0A2K8KJ74_9RHOB A0A2K8K4Y7_9RHOB Rhodobacter Candidatus Rhodobacter lobularis (UP000037178) A0A0J9E6W0_9RHOB A0A0J9E8I9_9RHOB A0A0J9GVT1_9RHOB Rhodobacter aestuarii (UP000186221) A0A1N7NQ91_9RHOB A0A1N7K096_9RHOB A0A1N7KCN3_9RHOB Rhodobacter capsulatus (strain ATCC BAA-309 / NBRC 16581 / SB1003) (UP000002361) D5ATN3_RHOCB Rhodobacter sp. 24-YEA-8 (UP000199640) A0A1H4PAV4_9RHOB A0A1H5C872_9RHOB A0A1H4RZQ2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. CACIA14H1 (UP000018503) V7EIS9_9RHOB V7EHH9_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. LPB0142 (UP000176562) A0A1D9MD07_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SGA-6-6 (UP000473292) A0A6M1MNY2_9RHOB Rhodobacter sp. SW2 (UP000010121) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium 63075 (UP000264392) A0A372EX26_9RHOB A0A372EY92_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium AsT-22 (UP000249713) A0A327M2S9_9RHOB A0A327LRY1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium CCMM004 (UP000287438) A0A3S2V0X2_9RHOB A0A437LNN3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium EhC02 (UP000078223) A0A1B6YHF3_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium F11138 (UP000634606) A0A934PC27_9RHOB A0A934UEH1_9RHOB A0A934PHJ1_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HIMB11 (UP000016848) U4UW67_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2083 (UP000005746) B6ASX3_9RHOB B6AYE2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium HTCC2150 (UP000004731) A3JUQ1_9RHOB A3JWB8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium KLH11 (UP000005135) B9NSW7_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PARR1 (UP000216502) A0A257EV65_9RHOB A0A257F0U8_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium PD-2 (UP000023196) X6L0B5_9RHOB X6KYP2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG10 (UP000577486) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG7 (UP000569290) A0A846VQA5_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium R_SAG9 (UP000521263) Rhodobacteraceae bacterium SB2 (UP000077333) A0A177H7L8_9RHOB A0A177HDQ4_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium THAF1 (UP000275054) A0A3P5XH94_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium W635 (UP000264655) A0A372IH80_9RHOB A0A372IHM2_9RHOB Rhodobacteraceae bacterium WD3A24 (UP000237945) A0A2S8EX79_9RHOB Rhodobaculum Rhodobaculum claviforme (UP000706333) A0A934TMA9_9RHOB A0A934TI12_9RHOB A0A934TIW7_9RHOB Rhodophyticola Rhodophyticola porphyridii (UP000281343) A0A3L9Y4U7_9RHOB A0A3L9Y0H2_9RHOB A0A3L9Y2M5_9RHOB A0A3L9Y982_9RHOB Rhodosalinus Rhodosalinus halophilus (UP000253370) A0A365U6P3_9RHOB A0A365U9L4_9RHOB Rhodosalinus sediminis (UP000257131) A0A3D9BS07_9RHOB A0A3D9BX68_9RHOB Rhodovulum Rhodovulum adriaticum (UP000295733) A0A4R2NN52_RHOAD A0A4R2NJZ3_RHOAD Rhodovulum euryhalinum (UP000295142) A0A4R2KKJ4_9RHOB A0A4R2KDW7_9RHOB Rhodovulum imhoffii (UP000243859) A0A2T5BTL0_9RHOB Rhodovulum robiginosum (UP000275159) A0A3R9MK27_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. 12E13 (UP000253860) A0A369QY78_9RHOB A0A369R703_9RHOB A0A369R1X3_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. BSW8 (UP000252347) A0A366C3D9_9RHOB A0A366C3R2_9RHOB A0A366BWP1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. ES.010 (UP000184943) A0A1N6GEX1_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. P5 (UP000191808) A0A1V0PV19_9RHOB A0A1V0PVQ6_9RHOB Rhodovulum sp. PH10 (UP000002930) J5PFM9_9RHOB J9DX68_9RHOB J6LLD4_9RHOB Roseibaca Roseibaca ekhonensis (UP000272908) A0A3B0M8G6_9RHOB A0A3B0M3E1_9RHOB A0A3B0MKG9_9RHOB Roseicitreum Roseicitreum antarcticum (UP000198539) A0A1H2XVZ0_9RHOB A0A1H3D259_9RHOB Rubricella Rubricella aquisinus (UP000553766) A0A840WSY9_9RHOB A0A840WIU7_9RHOB Rubrimonas Rubrimonas cliftonensis (UP000198703) A0A1H4BX27_9RHOB A0A1H4AAE5_9RHOB A0A1H3X6D5_9RHOB Sedimentitalea Sedimentitalea nanhaiensis (UP000182466) A0A1I7D0Q7_9RHOB A0A1I7CW95_9RHOB Silicimonas algicola (UP000245390) A0A316G421_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter Sinirhodobacter hankyongi (UP000279673) A0A421BTY7_9RHOB Sinirhodobacter populi (UP000285710) A0A443IXZ4_9RHOB A0A443J406_9RHOB A0A443KED5_9RHOB Szabonella Szabonella alba (UP000648908) A0A8K0Y2H3_9RHOB A0A8K0XYL4_9RHOB Tabrizicola Tabrizicola oligotrophica (UP000477782) A0A6M0QND7_9RHOB Tabrizicola piscis (UP000282002) A0A3S8U218_9RHOB Tabrizicola sp. TH137 (UP000234539) A0A2N4YJI7_9RHOB A0A2N4YEQ6_9RHOB Thalassobium Thalassobium sp. R2A62 (UP000004701) C7D7X9_9RHOB C7DCM1_9RHOB Thalassorhabdomicrobium Thalassorhabdomicrobium marinisediminis (UP000244817) A0A2T7G1R4_9RHOB Thermohalobaculum Thermohalobaculum xanthum (UP000655420) A0A8J7MA76_9RHOB Thioclava Thioclava dalianensis (UP000027725) A0A074TIQ0_9RHOB A0A074U455_9RHOB A0A074THW5_9RHOB Thioclava indica (UP000027471) A0A074JNP5_9RHOB Thioclava pacifica DSM 10166 (UP000027432) A0A074JKM5_9RHOB A0A074JAB2_9RHOB Thioclava sp. SK-1 (UP000094269) A0A1C2HTV5_9RHOB Tritonibacter Tritonibacter aquimaris (UP000436694) A0A844AT03_9RHOB Tritonibacter horizontis (UP000068382) A0A132BVA0_9RHOB A0A132C1U8_9RHOB A0A132BTD3_9RHOB Tritonibacter litoralis (UP000444174) A0A843YF49_9RHOB Tritonibacter multivorans (UP000052022) A0A0P1GG24_9RHOB Vannielia Vannielia litorea (UP000184932) A0A1N6FI82_9RHOB Yoonia Yoonia litorea (UP000198926) A0A1I6MD00_9RHOB A0A1I6M0U0_9RHOB A0A1I6L348_9RHOB Yoonia ponticola (UP000535415) A0A7W9BJM6_9RHOB Yoonia rosea (UP000186997) A0A1R3WGX8_9RHOB A0A1R3WME1_9RHOB Yoonia sediminilitoris (UP000244523) A0A2T6KDX6_9RHOB A0A2T6KMQ2_9RHOB A0A2T6KHH3_9RHOB Yoonia tamlensis (UP000199478) A0A1I6G3K0_9RHOB Yoonia vestfoldensis SKA53 (UP000004507) A3V444_9RHOB A3V8W7_9RHOB Zongyanglinia Zongyanglinia huanghaiensis (UP000478892) A0A6L6WH69_9RHOB A0A6L6WJT3_9RHOB A0A6L6WQV7_9RHOB A0A6L6WEX8_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium (UP000324880) A0A5D0VEZ2_9RHOB A0A5D0VUF9_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2255 (UP000009381) Q0F4H4_9RHOB Q0F8K7_9RHOB Q0FA14_9RHOB Rhodobacterales bacterium Y4I (UP000005133) B6BBS2_9RHOB Roseobacteraceae Actibacterium Actibacterium atlanticum (UP000024836) A0A058ZQ07_9RHOB Actibacterium lipolyticum (UP000202922) A0A238JVP5_9RHOB A0A238KSW1_9RHOB Actibacterium mucosum KCTC 23349 (UP000026249) A0A037ZIZ3_9RHOB A0A037ZJ41_9RHOB Actibacterium naphthalenivorans (UP000585681) A0A840CDP3_9RHOB A0A840CBW3_9RHOB A0A840CF25_9RHOB Actibacterium pelagium (UP000606730) A0A917AE60_9RHOB A0A917AL13_9RHOB Aliiruegeria Aliiruegeria haliotis (UP000239480) A0A2T0RVJ0_9RHOB Aliiruegeria lutimaris (UP000199382) A0A1G8U8V2_9RHOB Antarctobacter Antarctobacter heliothermus (UP000203589) A0A222E665_9RHOB A0A222DZ33_9RHOB Celeribacter Celeribacter baekdonensis B30 (UP000006762) K2JF79_9RHOB Celeribacter ethanolicus (UP000217935) A0A291GBJ9_9RHOB Celeribacter halophilus (UP000183299) A0A1I3N833_9RHOB Celeribacter indicus (UP000031521) A0A0B5DXE0_9RHOB Celeribacter marinus (UP000064920) A0A0N9ZRE1_9RHOB Celeribacter neptunius (UP000199630) A0A1I3JFS9_9RHOB A0A1I3TCJ6_9RHOB Citreicella Citreicella sp. C3M06 (UP000813096) A0A9E2JN94_9RHOB A0A9E2N8G9_9RHOB A0A9E2JT80_9RHOB A0A9E2JN54_9RHOB Citreimonas Citreimonas salinaria (UP000199286) A0A1H3GAH3_9RHOB A0A1H3HPE3_9RHOB Dinoroseobacter Dinoroseobacter shibae (strain DSM 16493 / NCIMB 14021 / DFL 12) (UP000006833) A8LRS6_DINSH Donghicola Donghicola eburneus (UP000184085) A0A1M4N2M0_9RHOB A0A1M4MWS7_9RHOB Donghicola tyrosinivorans (UP000238392) A0A2T0WX65_9RHOB A0A2T0X083_9RHOB Epibacterium Epibacterium ulvae (UP000198767) A0A1G5PXA3_9RHOB Falsihalocynthiibacter Falsihalocynthiibacter arcticus (UP000070371) A0A126V5E1_9RHOB Falsiruegeria Falsiruegeria litorea R37 (UP000193077) A0A1Y5S896_9RHOB Hasllibacter Hasllibacter halocynthiae (UP000238801) A0A2T0X8P7_9RHOB Jannaschia Jannaschia aquimarina (UP000032232) A0A0D1EGV5_9RHOB Jannaschia donghaensis (UP000049222) A0A0M6YMJ5_9RHOB Jannaschia helgolandensis (UP000199283) A0A1H7NQJ8_9RHOB Jannaschia pohangensis (UP000199110) A0A1I3HNC8_9RHOB Jannaschia rubra (UP000048908) A0A0M6XW94_9RHOB Jannaschia seohaensis (UP000245839) A0A2Y9AQ38_9RHOB A0A2Y9ABL1_9RHOB Jannaschia seosinensis (UP000049455) A0A0M7B9I0_9RHOB Jannaschia sp. (strain CCS1) (UP000008326) PYRC_JANSC Q28JR7_JANSC Q28SA7_JANSC Ketogulonicigenium Ketogulonicigenium robustum (UP000242447) A0A1W6NZ56_9RHOB A0A1W6NX28_9RHOB Ketogulonicigenium vulgare (strain WSH-001) (UP000000692) F9Y5H5_KETVW F9Y8H0_KETVW Lentibacter Lentibacter algarum (UP000199026) A0A1H3KHZ5_9RHOB Litoreibacter Litoreibacter arenae DSM 19593 (UP000015351) S9QI34_9RHOB S9QJZ6_9RHOB Litoreibacter ponti (UP000243978) A0A2T6BHT7_9RHOB A0A2T6BFT3_9RHOB A0A2T6BHB2_9RHOB Litoreibacter roseus (UP000436822) A0A6N6JDU9_9RHOB A0A6N6JHH1_9RHOB Loktanella Loktanella atrilutea (UP000183987) A0A1M4UWL5_9RHOB A0A1M5E1N7_9RHOB A0A1M4XIH7_9RHOB Loktanella fryxellensis (UP000199585) A0A1H7YUQ0_9RHOB A0A1H8AFS7_9RHOB Loktanella salsilacus (UP000199550) A0A1I4BT62_9RHOB A0A1I4D607_9RHOB A0A1I4DTY3_9RHOB Loktanella sp. 3ANDIMAR09 (UP000051463) A0A0Q2UDQ2_9RHOB Loktanella sp. IMCC34160 (UP000294096) A0A4V1V377_9RHOB Loktanella sp. S4079 (UP000033741) A0A0F4RJY7_9RHOB A0A0F4REI6_9RHOB Lutimaribacter Lutimaribacter saemankumensis (UP000199340) A0A1G8HTG8_9RHOB A0A1G8KS18_9RHOB Mameliella Mameliella alba (UP000030960) A0A0B3ST97_9RHOB A0A0B3RXZ4_9RHOB Marinovum Marinovum algicola (UP000182932) A0A975WBL6_9RHOB A0A975ZQK6_9RHOB A0A975W5Z0_9RHOB Maritimibacter Maritimibacter alkaliphilus HTCC2654 (UP000002931) A3VKY2_9RHOB A3VC00_9RHOB Maritimibacter fusiformis (UP000322080) A0A5D0RR05_9RHOB A0A5D0RKT8_9RHOB Maritimibacter harenae (UP000467322) A0A845M1J2_9RHOB A0A845M6Z5_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. 55A14 (UP000245064) A0A2U2CRA5_9RHOB A0A2U2CKF1_9RHOB Maritimibacter sp. HL-12 (UP000193836) A0A1X7MZT3_9RHOB A0A1X7PCA9_9RHOB Marivita Marivita geojedonensis (UP000193926) A0A1X4NKE9_9RHOB A0A1X4NR24_9RHOB Marivita hallyeonensis (UP000184221) A0A1M5VVH3_9RHOB A0A1M5MME0_9RHOB A0A1M5TQZ4_9RHOB Mesobaculum Mesobaculum littorinae (UP000285908) A0A438AMJ4_9RHOB A0A438AD05_9RHOB A0A438AI03_9RHOB Nereida Nereida ignava (UP000048949) A0A0U1NIU9_9RHOB Oceanicola Oceanicola granulosus (strain ATCC BAA-861 / DSM 15982 / KCTC 12143 / ... (UP000003635) Q2CFU1_OCEGH Q2CCD5_OCEGH Oceanicola sp. 22II-s10i (UP000197567) A0A254RCG0_9RHOB A0A254R514_9RHOB A0A254RDU9_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus Oceaniovalibus guishaninsula JLT2003 (UP000006765) K2HQK5_9RHOB Oceaniovalibus sp. ACAM 378 (UP000324423) A0A5D0SC95_9RHOB Octadecabacter Octadecabacter arcticus 238 (UP000004688) M9RJS7_9RHOB Octadecabacter sp. SW4 (UP000323131) A0A5B9ELP4_9RHOB A0A5B9ERF7_9RHOB Octadecabacter temperatus (UP000067444) A0A0K0Y6F9_9RHOB Pacificibacter Pacificibacter marinus (UP000193307) A0A1Y5SNC6_9RHOB A0A1Y5T6Q4_9RHOB Pacificibacter maritimus (UP000269689) A0A3N4UR55_9RHOB Palleronia Palleronia abyssalis (UP000244912) A0A2R8BW63_9RHOB A0A2R8C0A1_9RHOB Palleronia aestuarii (UP000248916) A0A2W7NDU3_9RHOB Palleronia caenipelagi (UP000318590) A0A547PQJ6_9RHOB Palleronia marisminoris (UP000193870) A0A1Y5REJ6_9RHOB Palleronia pontilimi (UP000642488) A0A934IFL7_9RHOB Palleronia salina (UP000184040) A0A1M6FYU8_9RHOB Palleronia sediminis (UP000295701) A0A4R6A9T3_9RHOB A0A4R6AF42_9RHOB Pelagicola sp. LXJ1103 (UP000245061) Pelagimonas Pelagimonas phthalicica (UP000225972) A0A238JBG6_9RHOB A0A238J7U9_9RHOB Pelagimonas varians (UP000220836) A0A238KZC6_9RHOB Phaeobacter Phaeobacter gallaeciensis (UP000092565) A0A1B0ZWP6_9RHOB Phaeobacter gallaeciensis DSM 26640 (UP000018782) V9WK76_9RHOB V9WP80_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. 22II1-1F12B (UP000197279) A0A254QMB9_9RHOB A0A254R028_9RHOB Phaeobacter sp. CECT 5382 (UP000050782) A0A0P1H5R1_9RHOB Pontibaca Pontibaca methylaminivorans (UP000192455) A0A1R3WEH7_9RHOB Pontibaca salina (UP000613255) A0A934HP52_9RHOB A0A934HJK4_9RHOB Ponticoccus Ponticoccus sp. SC2-98 (UP000760570) A0A9Q2M816_9RHOB A0A9Q2RC01_9RHOB A0A9Q2MFG4_9RHOB Poseidonocella Poseidonocella pacifica (UP000198796) A0A1I0V5X8_9RHOB A0A1I0YYB4_9RHOB A0A1I0XGL8_9RHOB Poseidonocella sedimentorum (UP000199302) A0A1I6CUJ5_9RHOB Primorskyibacter Primorskyibacter flagellatus (UP000192330) A0A1W2DHA0_9RHOB A0A1W2AWX7_9RHOB Primorskyibacter sedentarius (UP000295696) A0A4R3JM81_9RHOB A0A4R3J4C7_9RHOB Profundibacterium Profundibacterium mesophilum KAUST100406-0324 (UP000698242) A0A921NWU8_9RHOB Pseudoponticoccus Pseudoponticoccus marisrubri (UP000054396) A0A0W7WLJ0_9RHOB A0A0W7WGL3_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria Pseudoruegeria aquimaris (UP000193409) A0A1Y5RRN0_9RHOB Pseudoruegeria sp. SK021 (UP000194129) A0A1X4J120_9RHOB Pseudosulfitobacter Pseudosulfitobacter pseudonitzschiae (UP000027746) A0A073J5M6_9RHOB Roseibacterium Roseibacterium elongatum DSM 19469 (UP000019593) W8RUD2_9RHOB W8RTR0_9RHOB Roseibacterium persicicum (UP000526408) A0A7X6H329_9RHOB Roseicyclus Roseicyclus mahoneyensis (UP000245708) A0A316GR41_9RHOB A0A316GBZ6_9RHOB Roseisalinus Roseisalinus antarcticus (UP000193900) A0A1Y5RKK5_9RHOB A0A1Y5SJJ7_9RHOB A0A1Y5RNG2_9RHOB Roseivivax Roseivivax halodurans JCM 10272 (UP000022447) X7EMT4_9RHOB X7EFZ6_9RHOB Roseivivax halotolerans (UP000243106) A0A1I5Z6H9_9RHOB A0A1I5YPN2_9RHOB Roseivivax isoporae LMG 25204 (UP000023430) X7F882_9RHOB X7F4F5_9RHOB X7F3V9_9RHOB Roseivivax jejudonensis (UP000193570) A0A1X6Z2U9_9RHOB Roseivivax marinus (UP000019063) W4HQL5_9RHOB W4HMB1_9RHOB Roseivivax sediminis (UP000325289) A0A1I1YK36_9RHOB Roseivivax sp. THAF197b (UP000325639) A0A5P8YZ91_9RHOB A0A5P8Z3V5_9RHOB Roseobacter Roseobacter cerasinus (UP000436522) A0A640VZL1_9RHOB Roseobacter denitrificans (strain ATCC 33942 / OCh 114) (UP000007029) PYRC_ROSDO Q166W9_ROSDO Roseobacter insulae (UP001138661) A0A9X1FU74_9RHOB Roseobacter ponti (UP000503308) A0A858SSV3_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. (strain GAI101) (UP000002944) B7RPQ3_ROSS0 Roseobacter sp. HKCCD8822 (UP000599682) A0A972JMP2_9RHOB A0A972JNS0_9RHOB A0A972FWI0_9RHOB A0A972JNG1_9RHOB Roseobacter sp. SK209-2-6 (UP000005964) A4EYY5_9RHOB Roseovarius Roseovarius aestuarii (UP000193224) A0A1X7BRC5_9RHOB Roseovarius albus (UP000193061) A0A1X6ZCI5_9RHOB A0A1X6YHL2_9RHOB Roseovarius azorensis (UP000199582) A0A1H7LU87_9RHOB Roseovarius bejariae (UP000564704) A0A844CSG5_9RHOB Roseovarius faecimaris (UP000428330) A0A6I6ILV5_9RHOB Roseovarius gaetbuli (UP000194012) A0A1X6ZLQ7_9RHOB Roseovarius gahaiensis (UP000639775) A0A967BE35_9RHOB Roseovarius halotolerans (UP000193207) A0A1X6YJS6_9RHOB Roseovarius indicus (UP000051401) A0A0T5P7W7_9RHOB A0A0T5P904_9RHOB Roseovarius litoreus (UP000322545) A0A1M7IQ31_9RHOB Roseovarius litorisediminis (UP000193827) A0A1Y5T072_9RHOB A0A1Y5TAA5_9RHOB Roseovarius mucosus (UP000192273) A0A1V0RJY7_9RHOB Roseovarius nanhaiticus (UP000186019) A0A1N7GES8_9RHOB Roseovarius nubinhibens (strain ATCC BAA-591 / DSM 15170 / ISM) (UP000005954) A3SPF1_ROSNI A3SQW2_ROSNI Roseovarius pacificus (UP000183974) A0A1M6XD26_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. A46 (UP000289944) A0A4Q2A547_9RHOB A0A4Q1ZVZ1_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. TE539 (UP000252940) A0A365U4T3_9RHOB Roseovarius sp. THAF27 (UP000325526) A0A5P9GZP9_9RHOB Roseovarius spongiae (UP000281128) A0A3A8BA01_9RHOB A0A3A8AVG9_9RHOB Roseovarius tolerans (UP000037046) A0A0L6CWS8_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium Rubellimicrobium mesophilum DSM 19309 (UP000019666) A0A017HU76_9RHOB A0A017HLH7_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium roseum (UP000305709) A0A5C4NN19_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium rubrum (UP000305887) A0A5C4MYJ5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium sp. CFH 75288 (UP000630328) A0A964TGG5_9RHOB Rubellimicrobium thermophilum DSM 16684 (UP000015346) S9QPG3_9RHOB Ruegeria Ruegeria arenilitoris (UP000202485) A0A238JU74_9RHOB Ruegeria marina (UP000199628) A0A1G6Z967_9RHOB Ruegeria marisrubri (UP000053791) A0A0X3TXZ4_9RHOB Ruegeria pomeroyi (strain ATCC 700808 / DSM 15171 / DSS-3) (UP000001023) PYRC_RUEPO Ruegeria sp. (strain TM1040) (UP000000636) PYRC_RUEST Q1GMS0_RUEST Ruegeria sp. ANG-S4 (UP000031326) A0A0C1JL28_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. R13_0 (UP000681234) A0A940E1T6_9RHOB Ruegeria sp. THAF57 (UP000530050) A0A6V6ZHV7_9RHOB Sagittula Sagittula marina (UP000541426) A0A7W6GS80_9RHOB A0A7W6DMM2_9RHOB Sagittula salina (UP000675940) A0A940MM21_9RHOB A0A940MQ33_9RHOB Sagittula stellata E-37 (UP000005713) A3JYW5_9RHOB A3JYL6_9RHOB A3JXR6_9RHOB Salibaculum Salibaculum griseiflavum (UP000245293) A0A2V1P297_9RHOB Salinihabitans Salinihabitans flavidus (UP000198893) A0A1H8UCQ6_9RHOB A0A1H8S8N0_9RHOB Salipiger Salipiger abyssi (UP000187059) A0A1P8UYT1_9RHOB A0A1P8UTT3_9RHOB Salipiger aestuarii (UP000249165) A0A327Y8S9_9RHOB A0A327XWY7_9RHOB A0A327YBU9_9RHOB Salipiger bermudensis (strain DSM 26914 / JCM 13377 / KCTC 12554 / HTC... (UP000006230) Q0FKC8_SALBH Q0FMF3_SALBH Q0FVQ7_SALBH Salipiger marinus (UP000199093) A0A1G8RBT1_9RHOB A0A1G8I5H2_9RHOB Salipiger mucosus DSM 16094 (UP000015347) S9QQI6_9RHOB S9QAR6_9RHOB Salipiger pallidus (UP000617145) A0A8J3EER8_9RHOB A0A8J3EG12_9RHOB Salipiger profundus (UP000186559) A0A1U7DAL4_9RHOB A0A1U7D1X7_9RHOB Salipiger sp. CCB-MM3 (UP000092483) A0A1B1PR64_9RHOB A0A1B1PPG8_9RHOB A0A1B1PY95_9RHOB A0A1B1PVQ8_9RHOB A0A1B1PY34_9RHOB Salipiger sp. IMCC34102 (UP000293145) A0A4Q3YVL9_9RHOB Salipiger thiooxidans (UP000198994) A0A1G7HUG3_9RHOB A0A1G7CVC6_9RHOB Seohaeicola Seohaeicola zhoushanensis (UP000626220) A0A8J3GV01_9RHOB A0A8J3GU87_9RHOB A0A8J3GWB2_9RHOB Shimia abyssi (UP000240418) A0A2P8FFC9_9RHOB Shimia aestuarii (UP000199144) A0A1I4LHU2_9RHOB Shimia gijangensis (UP000183982) A0A1M6LAM1_9RHOB Shimia litoralis (UP000306575) A0A4U7N732_9RHOB Shimia marina (UP000054823) A0A0P1F6H1_9RHOB Shimia sp. SK013 (UP000037951) A0A0M9EK79_9RHOB Shimia thalassica (UP000051870) A0A0N7M9K5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter Sulfitobacter aestuariivivens (UP000635142) A0A927D391_9RHOB A0A927HGL3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter albidus (UP000683291) A0A975JG23_9RHOB Sulfitobacter brevis (UP000198977) A0A1I2CH91_9RHOB Sulfitobacter donghicola DSW-25 = KCTC 12864 = JCM 14565 (UP000027734) A0A073IIY3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter geojensis (UP000078317) A0A196QR32_9RHOB A0A196R2K2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter guttiformis (UP000284407) A0A420DN16_9RHOB A0A420DP72_9RHOB Sulfitobacter marinus (UP000199239) A0A1I6SCI1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter mediterraneus (UP000027337) A0A061SXB4_9RHOB A0A061SWY3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter pontiacus (UP000183076) A0A1H2Q1A1_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sabulilitoris (UP000309550) A0A5S3PKL8_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sediminilitoris (UP000468591) A0A6P0C752_9RHOB A0A6P0CDG7_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. D7 (UP000274386) A0A386TE22_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. HI0023 (UP000077323) A0A166TAK0_9RHOB A0A166RCV5_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. JL08 (UP000253748) A0A345RCL3_9RHOB A0A345RF78_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK011 (UP000253968) A0A345QBU7_9RHOB A0A345QFA3_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. SK012 (UP000253903) A0A345QLE4_9RHOB Sulfitobacter sp. THAF37 (UP000327025) A0A5P9FCC2_9RHOB Sulfitobacter undariae (UP000530268) A0A7W6H1I2_9RHOB A0A7W6E9J8_9RHOB Tateyamaria Tateyamaria sp. ANG-S1 (UP000031171) A0A0B4D166_9RHOB Thalassobacter Thalassobacter sp. 16PALIMAR09 (UP000029829) A0A099TED5_9RHOB Thalassococcus Thalassococcus halodurans (UP000236752) A0A1H5WZD5_9RHOB Thalassococcus profundi (UP000253977) A0A369TN28_9RHOB A0A369TL85_9RHOB Thalassococcus sp. S3 (UP000289812) A0A4P6MI09_9RHOB A0A4V0Z985_9RHOB A0A4P6MJB6_9RHOB Thalassovita Thalassobius vesicularis (UP000306113) A0A4S3M839_9RHOB A0A4V6RRX7_9RHOB Thalassovita gelatinovora (UP000051587) A0A0P1G8Q3_THAGE Thalassovita mediterranea (UP000051681) A0A0N7M2A6_9RHOB Thalassovita taeanensis (UP000198634) A0A1H9FTI9_9RHOB A0A1H9ATH3_9RHOB Thetidibacter Thetidibacter halocola (UP000681356) A0A8J8B876_9RHOB A0A8J8B806_9RHOB Tranquillimonas Tranquillimonas alkanivorans (UP000199356) A0A1I5R729_9RHOB A0A1I5KY38_9RHOB A0A1I5UII4_9RHOB Tranquillimonas rosea (UP000198885) A0A1H9SJD8_9RHOB Tropicibacter Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans (UP000054935) A0A0P1GR04_9RHOB Tropicimonas Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans (UP000198728) A0A1I1G581_9RHOB Tropicimonas sediminicola (UP000198426) A0A239DB83_9RHOB Tropicimonas sp. IMCC6043 (UP000293926) A0A4Q3ZAS7_9RHOB A0A4Q3Z3H5_9RHOB Wenxinia Wenxinia marina DSM 24838 (UP000035100) A0A0D0NJV6_9RHOB Wenxinia saemankumensis (UP000184292) A0A1M6D1K4_9RHOB A0A1M6CYV6_9RHOB Rhodospirillales Acetobacteraceae Acetobacter Acetobacter cerevisiae (UP000075473) A0A149VDR6_9PROT Acetobacter estunensis (UP000597459) A0A967ECP5_9PROT Acetobacter garciniae (UP000664073) A0A939KPZ0_9PROT Acetobacter indonesiensis (UP000194641) A0A252ASH0_9PROT A0A252AWD9_9PROT Acetobacter nitrogenifigens DSM 23921 = NBRC 105050 (UP000321635) A0A511X5N6_9PROT A0A511X8Q8_9PROT Acetobacter oeni (UP000321746) A0A511XKC4_9PROT Acetobacter orientalis (UP000032670) A0A0D6NHH6_9PROT Acetobacter peroxydans (UP000317730) A0A4Y3TSD1_9PROT Acetobacter pomorum DM001 (UP000018454) F1YUJ2_9PROT Acetobacter sp. CAG:977 (UP000018259) Acetobacter sp. DmW_043 (UP000196359) Acetobacter sp. DsW_54 (UP000194822) A0A252B922_9PROT Acetobacter subgen. Acetobacter Acetobacter aceti (UP000188937) A0A1U9KEJ8_ACEAC Acetobacter vaccinii (UP000324536) A0A5C1YP54_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium (UP000297111) A0A4P7W735_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium AT-5844 (UP000003292) G9ZUN2_9PROT G9ZYW8_9PROT H0A434_9PROT Acetobacteraceae bacterium H6797 (UP000646848) A0A929KK53_9PROT A0A929PS18_9PROT Acidiphilium Acidiphilium cryptum (strain JF-5) (UP000000245) A5FV62_ACICJ Acidiphilium rubrum (UP000186308) A0A8G2CKK8_ACIRU Acidiphilium sp. CAG:727 (UP000018053) Acidisoma Acidisoma silvae (UP000708298) A0A963YPJ0_9PROT Acidisphaera Acidisphaera rubrifaciens HS-AP3 (UP000032680) A0A0D6P4N2_9PROT A0A0D6P803_9PROT Acidocella Acidocella aminolytica 101 = DSM 11237 (UP000032668) A0A0D6PI18_9PROT A0A0D6PF91_9PROT Acidocella aromatica (UP000553706) A0A840VMD5_9PROT Acidocella sp. MX-AZ02 (UP000006217) K5YUW3_9PROT Acidomonas Acidomonas methanolica NBRC 104435 (UP000019760) A0A023D4I6_ACIMT Ameyamaea Ameyamaea chiangmaiensis (UP000585665) A0A850PBZ1_9PROT Aristophania Aristophania vespae (UP000463975) A0A6P1NGJ4_9PROT Belnapia Belnapia rosea (UP000198925) A0A1G6RSI9_9PROT A0A1G6Y215_9PROT Caldovatus Caldovatus sediminis (UP000597507) A0A8J3ECK1_9PROT A0A8J2ZAY6_9PROT Commensalibacter melissae (UP000247565) A0A318N1Y1_9PROT Commensalibacter papalotli (ex Servin-Garciduenas et al. 2014) (UP000019250) W7DMP4_9PROT Dankookia Dankookia rubra (UP000295096) A0A4R5QAA6_9PROT A0A4R5QJI1_9PROT Endobacter Endobacter medicaginis (UP000557688) A0A850NR01_9PROT Entomobacter Entomobacter blattae (UP000516349) A0A7H1NSR8_9PROT Falsiroseomonas Falsiroseomonas bella (UP000245765) A0A317F9B8_9PROT A0A317FJR9_9PROT Falsiroseomonas stagni DSM 19981 (UP000199473) A0A1I4EMP1_9PROT A0A1I4BC78_9PROT A0A1I4EX60_9PROT A0A1I4FDF6_9PROT A0A1I3Z2Z5_9PROT Formicincola Formicincola oecophyllae (UP000318709) A0A4Y6U8L8_9PROT Gluconacetobacter Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus (strain ATCC 49037 / DSM 5601 / CCUG ... (UP000001176) A9H142_GLUDA Gluconacetobacter johannae (UP000561066) A0A7W4J5P9_9PROT A0A7W4J840_9PROT Gluconacetobacter takamatsuzukensis (UP000540556) A0A7W4KFH2_9PROT Gluconobacter Gluconobacter morbifer G707 (UP000004949) G6XGQ6_9PROT Gluconobacter oxydans (strain 621H) (UP000006375) Q5FPJ5_GLUOX Gluconobacter sp. DsW_058 (UP000194786) A0A252BLP9_9PROT A0A252BKX3_9PROT Gluconobacter wancherniae NBRC 103581 (UP000321230) A0A511AX89_9PROT Granulibacter Granulibacter bethesdensis (strain ATCC BAA-1260 / CGDNIH1) (UP000001963) Q0BPR3_GRABC Humitalea Humitalea rosea (UP000249688) A0A2W7IVX6_9PROT A0A2W7IDC8_9PROT Komagataeibacter Komagataeibacter saccharivorans (UP000264120) A0A347WBU5_9PROT Kozakia Kozakia baliensis (UP000179145) A0A1D8US62_9PROT Lichenicoccus Lichenicoccus roseus (UP000305654) A0A5R9J4L2_9PROT A0A5R9IYZ1_9PROT Lichenicola Lichenicola cladoniae (UP000500767) A0A6M8HLI7_9PROT A0A6M8HQ47_9PROT Neoasaia Neoasaia chiangmaiensis (UP000188604) A0A1U9KUF2_9PROT A0A1U9KMK0_9PROT Neokomagataea Neokomagataea tanensis (UP000317214) A0A4Y6V4V8_9PROT Neoroseomonas Neoroseomonas alkaliterrae (UP000562254) A0A840XL16_9PROT A0A840Y8M8_9PROT Neoroseomonas lacus (UP000661507) A0A917NRZ7_9PROT Nguyenibacter Nguyenibacter vanlangensis (UP000534870) A0A7Y7IUH2_9PROT A0A7Y7M509_9PROT Novacetimonas Novacetimonas maltaceti (UP000237344) A0A2S3W5Y3_9PROT Oecophyllibacter Oecophyllibacter saccharovorans (UP000315037) A0A506UQT4_9PROT Oleomonas Oleomonas cavernae (UP000284605) A0A418WTN7_9PROT Pararoseomonas Pararoseomonas indoligenes (UP000677537) A0A940MX78_9PROT Parasaccharibacter Parasaccharibacter apium (UP000222233) Pseudoroseomonas Pseudoroseomonas cervicalis ATCC 49957 (UP000005324) D5RHF2_9PROT D5RRX5_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas coralli (UP000460715) A0A845B7Z1_9PROT A0A845BR12_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas deserti (UP000188879) A0A1V2H7W8_9PROT A0A1V2H6I4_9PROT A0A1V2H2W8_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas oryzae (UP000322110) A0A5B2TIJ7_9PROT A0A5B2TCV2_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000223527) A0A2C7AD02_9PROT A0A2C6ZCQ6_9PROT Pseudoroseomonas wenyumeiae (UP000278036) A0A3A9K1A4_9PROT A0A3A9JD72_9PROT Rhodopila Rhodopila globiformis (UP000239724) A0A2S6N4H9_RHOGL Rhodovarius Rhodovarius crocodyli (UP000282957) A0A437MDH6_9PROT Rhodovastum Rhodovastum atsumiense (UP000325255) A0A5M6IRI3_9PROT A0A5M6IKV8_9PROT A0A5M6IXP6_9PROT Roseicella Roseicella aerolata (UP001139311) A0A9X1IDV0_9PROT Roseicella aquatilis (UP000295023) A0A4R4D5B2_9PROT Roseicella frigidaeris (UP000249065) A0A327MED2_9PROT A0A327M6X3_9PROT Roseococcus Roseococcus sp. SYP-B2431 (UP000292335) A0A4R0YCG8_9PROT A0A4R0YAT6_9PROT A0A4R0YK81_9PROT Roseococcus suduntuyensis (UP000553193) A0A840AHX7_9PROT A0A840ACN3_9PROT Roseomonas Roseomonas acroporae (UP001139516) A0A9X1YBI6_9PROT A0A9X1Y4C8_9PROT A0A9X2BW69_9PROT A0A9X1Y4L7_9PROT Roseomonas mucosa (UP000054844) A0A1S8D5S0_9PROT Roseomonas nepalensis (UP000317078) A0A502GIE1_9PROT A0A502GE87_9PROT A0A502GBW2_9PROT Roseomonas pecuniae (UP000580654) A0A840YF56_9PROT A0A840YBD5_9PROT Roseomonas rosea (UP000184387) A0A1M6AEE9_9PROT A0A1M6KWC5_9PROT Rubritepida Rubritepida sp. (UP000618370) A0A8J6MFX0_9PROT A0A8J6MEM5_9PROT Saccharibacter Saccharibacter sp. 17.LH.SD (UP000463253) A0A6I4YYI7_9PROT Sediminicoccus Sediminicoccus rosea (UP000830341) A0A9E7DAA4_9PROT A0A9E7DAJ4_9PROT Siccirubricoccus Siccirubricoccus deserti (UP000600101) A0A9X0UCH1_9PROT A0A9X0QVI2_9PROT Swaminathania Swaminathania salitolerans (UP000321405) A0A511BMQ4_9PROT Swingsia Swingsia samuiensis (UP000316313) A0A4Y6ULU5_9PROT Tanticharoenia Tanticharoenia sakaeratensis NBRC 103193 (UP000032679) A0A0D6MIX3_9PROT Azospirillaceae Azospirillum Azospirillum doebereinerae (UP000280346) A0A433JEY8_9PROT A0A433JCN8_9PROT Azospirillum griseum (UP000277007) A0A3S0K3S8_9PROT Azospirillum sp. (strain B510) (UP000002040) D3NW47_AZOS1 D3P043_AZOS1 Azospirillum sp. RU38E (UP000198368) A0A238ZTJ6_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSH58 (UP000244967) A0A2S1XGH1_9PROT A0A2S1XDI9_9PROT A0A2S1XUT3_9PROT A0A2S1XUL6_9PROT Azospirillum sp. TSO22-1 (UP000245126) A0A2U1WP88_9PROT Azospirillum thermophilum (UP000245629) A0A2S2CQM1_9PROT Nitrospirillum Nitrospirillum amazonense CBAmc (UP000197153) A0A248JMU6_9PROT A0A248JZ44_9PROT Nitrospirillum amazonense Y2 (UP000018435) G1Y3B2_9PROT G1Y2W7_9PROT Niveispirillum Niveispirillum lacus (UP000216998) A0A255YVU8_9PROT Skermanella Skermanella aerolata (UP000321523) A0A512DUP8_9PROT A0A512DPA4_9PROT Skermanella stibiiresistens SB22 (UP000019486) W9HB24_9PROT W9HD02_9PROT W9HBH0_9PROT Dongiaceae Aliidongia Aliidongia dinghuensis (UP000646365) A0A8J2YV97_9PROT Dongia Dongia mobilis (UP000295783) A0A4R6WNI5_9PROT A0A4R6WQV2_9PROT Hypericibacter Hypericibacter adhaerens (UP000325797) A0A5J6N399_9PROT Elioraeaceae Elioraea Elioraea sp. Yellowstone (UP000315375) A0A541C5Z1_9PROT A0A541C7X5_9PROT Elioraea tepida (UP000694001) A0A975YKG7_9PROT A0A975TZX7_9PROT Fodinicurvataceae Limibacillus Limibacillus halophilus (UP000581135) A0A839T184_9PROT Pelagibius Pelagibius litoralis (UP000761264) A0A967K979_9PROT A0A967F038_9PROT A0A967EZI4_9PROT Tistlia Tistlia consotensis USBA 355 (UP000192917) A0A1Y6B865_9PROT A0A1Y6CFC5_9PROT A0A1Y6BBP5_9PROT Kiloniellaceae Aestuariispira Aestuariispira insulae (UP000256845) A0A3D9HSE0_9PROT Kiloniella Kiloniella litopenaei (UP000034491) A0A0M2R7Q0_9PROT A0A0M2R9B9_9PROT A0A0M2R420_9PROT Kiloniellaceae bacterium (UP000466029) A0A843RN49_9PROT A0A843RGN4_9PROT Magnetospirillaceae Paramagnetospirillum Magnetospirillum magneticum (strain AMB-1 / ATCC 700264) (UP000007058) Q2W7V6_MAGSA Paramagnetospirillum marisnigri (UP000078428) A0A178MUV8_9PROT Magnetovibrionaceae Magnetovibrio Magnetovibrio blakemorei (UP000095347) A0A1E5Q5X9_9PROT Varunaivibrio Varunaivibrio sulfuroxidans (UP000295304) A0A4R3J9Q7_9PROT Novispirillaceae Caenispirillum Caenispirillum bisanense (UP000219621) A0A286GLW5_9PROT Caenispirillum salinarum AK4 (UP000009881) K9H0F1_9PROT Haematospirillum Haematospirillum jordaniae (UP000076066) A0A143DF74_9PROT Insolitispirillum Insolitispirillum peregrinum (UP000185678) A0A1N7LD71_9PROT Novispirillum Novispirillum itersonii (UP000544872) A0A7W9ZK50_NOVIT Oceanibaculaceae Oceanibaculum Oceanibaculum indicum P24 (UP000006746) K2J350_9PROT K2KGP3_9PROT Oceanibaculum pacificum (UP000076400) A0A154W7H7_9PROT A0A154W905_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae Defluviicoccus Candidatus Defluviicoccus seviourii (UP000326641) A0A564WCF2_9PROT Defluviicoccus sp. (UP000509596) A0A7D5MYP8_9PROT Defluviicoccus vanus (UP000516369) A0A7H1N4I0_9PROT Denitrobaculum Denitrobaculum tricleocarpae (UP000315252) A0A545TTJ9_9PROT A0A545TXH0_9PROT A0A545TX60_9PROT Elstera Elstera cyanobacteriorum (UP000216361) A0A255XPR7_9PROT Elstera litoralis (UP000033774) A0A0F3IZ56_9PROT Endolissoclinum Candidatus Endolissoclinum faulkneri L5 (UP000018700) V9TTT0_9PROT Ferrovibrio Ferrovibrio terrae (UP000317496) A0A516GYZ7_9PROT A0A516H591_9PROT A0A516H1D3_9PROT Ferruginivarius Ferruginivarius sediminum (UP000253941) A0A369TEY0_9PROT Hwanghaeella Hwanghaeella grinnelliae (UP000287447) A0A3S2VNM2_9PROT A0A3S3ULM7_9PROT A0A437QWA2_9PROT Inquilinus Inquilinus limosus (UP000196655) A0A211ZJZ8_9PROT Magnetospirillum Magnetospirillum aberrantis SpK (UP000480684) A0A7C9QTG8_9PROT Magnetospirillum fulvum (UP000182983) A0A1H6H3H2_MAGFU Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense (strain DSM 6361 / JCM 21280 / NBRC 1... (UP000018922) V6EX02_MAGGM Magnetospirillum moscoviense (UP000078543) A0A178MJX3_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. SS-4 (UP000480297) A0A6J4FJ46_9PROT Magnetospirillum sp. UT-4 (UP000476617) A0A6J4FM58_9PROT Marivibrio Marivibrio halodurans (UP000672602) A0A8J7SII0_9PROT A0A8J7SI72_9PROT Pacificispira Pacificispira spongiicola (UP000539372) A0A7Y0HFH2_9PROT A0A7Y0DYW0_9PROT Pararhodospirillum Pararhodospirillum oryzae (UP000321567) A0A512H902_9PROT Pararhodospirillum photometricum DSM 122 (UP000033220) H6SQH3_PARPM Phaeovibrio Phaeovibrio sulfidiphilus (UP000631034) A0A8J6YJD9_9PROT Rhodospira Rhodospira trueperi (UP000199412) A0A1G7CUU3_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium (UP000522138) A0A7V7FPC3_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium B3 (UP000501891) A0A858R8K8_9PROT Rhodospirillaceae bacterium LM-1 (UP000459463) A0A7U6Y5Z5_9PROT Rhodospirillum Rhodospirillum centenum (strain ATCC 51521 / SW) (UP000001591) B6IXA2_RHOCS Rhodospirillum rubrum (strain ATCC 11170 / ATH 1.1.1 / DSM 467 / LMG 4... (UP000001929) Q2RQ62_RHORT Roseospira Roseospira goensis (UP000555728) A0A7W6RYX3_9PROT Roseospira marina (UP000324065) A0A5M6IFR7_9PROT Roseospira navarrensis (UP000434582) A0A7X1ZDS5_9PROT Roseospira visakhapatnamensis (UP000554286) A0A7W6RDL4_9PROT Roseospirillum Roseospirillum parvum (UP000217076) A0A1G7U381_9PROT Telmatospirillum Telmatospirillum siberiense (UP000233293) A0A2N3PR01_9PROT A0A2N3PPT4_9PROT A0A2N3Q0U2_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium (UP000438537) A0A6A7MC31_9PROT A0A6A7MF90_9PROT Rhodospirillales bacterium TMPK1 (UP000681075) A0A8S8X7E6_9PROT Stellaceae Stella Stella humosa (UP000278222) A0A3N1LX00_9PROT A0A3N1MKF5_9PROT Terasakiellaceae Terasakiella Candidatus Terasakiella magnetica (UP000231658) A0A1C3RHY8_9PROT Terasakiella brassicae (UP000632498) A0A917BVH7_9PROT Thalassobaculaceae Nisaea Nisaea acidiphila (UP001060336) A0A9J7AQ50_9PROT A0A9J7AU78_9PROT Thalassobaculum Thalassobaculum fulvum (UP000630353) A0A918XS95_9PROT A0A918XY85_9PROT Thalassobaculum litoreum DSM 18839 (UP000198615) A0A8G2BKU4_9PROT A0A8G2BIF2_9PROT Thalassospiraceae Magnetospira Magnetospira sp. (strain QH-2) (UP000032733) W6KAH7_MAGSQ Thalassospira Thalassospira mesophila (UP000193391) A0A1Y2L0J5_9PROT A0A1Y2KZ17_9PROT Thalassospira sp. HJ (UP000032356) A0A0D8CNM6_9PROT Zavarziniaceae Zavarzinia Zavarzinia aquatilis (UP000245461) A0A317E034_9PROT Zavarzinia compransoris (UP000246077) A0A317E4W4_9PROT Rhodothalassiales Rhodothalassiaceae Rhodothalassium Rhodothalassium salexigens DSM 2132 (UP000295399) A0A4R2PE29_RHOSA Rickettsiales Anaplasmataceae Anaplasma Anaplasma marginale (strain Florida) (UP000007307) B9KJ93_ANAMF Anaplasma platys (UP000500930) A0A858PXL6_9RICK phagocytophilum group Anaplasma phagocytophilum (UP000055047) A0A098EI15_ANAPH Anaplasmataceae bacterium (UP000677745) Candidatus Mesenet Candidatus Mesenet longicola (UP000637906) A0A8J3HNH5_9RICK Ehrlichia Ehrlichia chaffeensis (strain ATCC CRL-10679 / Arkansas) (UP000008320) PYRC_EHRCR Neoehrlichia Candidatus Neoehrlichia lotoris str. RAC413 (UP000033562) A0A0F3NN36_9RICK Neorickettsia Neorickettsia helminthoeca str. Oregon (UP000023755) X5HJ69_9RICK Wolbachieae Wolbachia Wolbachia endosymbiont of Onchocerca ochengi (UP000007516) I7IAC9_9RICK Wolbachia endosymbiont of Pentalonia nigronervosa (UP000610575) A0A8I0FCH1_9RICK Wolbachia pipientis (UP000175679) A0A1E7QJ99_WOLPI Wolbachia sp. subsp. Brugia malayi (strain TRS) (UP000000534) PYRC_WOLTR Xenolissoclinum Candidatus Xenolissoclinum pacificiensis L6 (UP000018951) W2V143_9RICK Arcanobacter Candidatus Arcanobacter lacustris (UP000033358) Candidatus Deianiraeaceae Deianiraea Candidatus Deianiraea vastatrix (UP000321934) Candidatus Midichloriaceae Aquarickettsia Candidatus Aquarickettsia rohweri (UP000279470) Fokinia Candidatus Fokinia solitaria (UP000244519) Midichloria Midichloria mitochondrii (strain IricVA) (UP000006639) Rickettsiaceae Phycorickettsia Candidatus Phycorickettsia trachydisci (UP000241762) Rickettsieae Candidatus Sneabacter Candidatus Sneabacter namystus (UP000323844) Orientia Orientia chuto str. Dubai (UP000033616) Orientia tsutsugamushi (strain Boryong) (UP000001565) Orientia tsutsugamushi str. Gilliam (UP000244959) Rickettsia Rickettsia endosymbiont of Culicoides newsteadi (UP000216097) Rickettsia sp. (UP000624429) belli group Rickettsia bellii (strain RML369-C) (UP000001951) typhus group Rickettsia prowazekii (strain Madrid E) (UP000002480) Rickettsiales bacterium Ac37b (UP000028936) A0A077FJG7_9RICK Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Peranema trichophorum (UP000291274) Rickettsiales endosymbiont of Stachyamoeba lipophora (UP000267655) A0A3S8T1A3_9RICK SAR116 cluster Puniceispirillum Puniceispirillum marinum (strain IMCC1322) (UP000007460) D5BN89_PUNMI SAR116 cluster alpha proteobacterium HIMB100 (UP000004261) G6A019_9PROT Sneathiellales Sneathiellaceae Oceanibacterium Oceanibacterium hippocampi (UP000193200) A0A1Y5TQP9_9PROT Sneathiella Sneathiella litorea (UP000476030) A0A6L8W6L9_9PROT Sphingomonadales Erythrobacteraceae Actirhodobacter Actirhodobacter atriluteus (UP000561438) A0A850H0Y7_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter Allopontixanthobacter confluentis (UP000473531) A0A6L7GCE8_9SPHN Allopontixanthobacter sediminis (UP000431922) A0A845B522_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter Alteraurantiacibacter aestuarii (UP000435243) A0A844ZQN6_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter aquimixticola (UP000309389) A0A4T3F0J2_9SPHN A0A4T3F492_9SPHN Alteraurantiacibacter buctensis (UP000466966) A0A844Z019_9SPHN Altererythrobacter Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans (UP000057938) A0A0M5KY76_9SPHN Altererythrobacter ishigakiensis (UP000320547) A0A562UVM4_9SPHN Altererythrobacter lutimaris (UP000546031) A0A850HBW5_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. B11 (UP000263119) A0A2Z5YWA3_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. BO-6 (UP000502110) Altererythrobacter sp. Root672 (UP000051125) A0A0T2QDJ8_9SPHN Altererythrobacter sp. TH136 (UP000315722) A0A515L8U9_9SPHN Altererythrobacter xiamenensis (UP000194420) A0A1Y6EBP9_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium Altericroceibacterium endophyticum (UP000438476) A0A6I4T7F7_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium indicum (UP000460561) A0A845A2T1_9SPHN Altericroceibacterium spongiae (UP000284395) A0A420EK27_9SPHN Alteripontixanthobacter Alteripontixanthobacter maritimus (UP000253727) A0A369Q6B1_9SPHN Alteriqipengyuania Alteriqipengyuania halimionae (UP000429229) A0A6I4TY54_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter Aurantiacibacter atlanticus (UP000059113) A0A0H4VFV2_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter gangjinensis (UP000053070) A0A0G9MN43_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter luteus (UP000053464) A0A0G9MWD7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter marinus (UP000053455) A0A0H0XPT7_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000461409) A0A844XFJ4_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter spongiae (UP000275232) A0A3N5CTT9_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter xanthus (UP000265366) A0A3A1P784_9SPHN Aurantiacibacter zhengii (UP000286576) A0A418NXD7_9SPHN Caenibius Caenibius tardaugens NBRC 16725 (UP000016568) U2YHL3_9SPHN Croceibacterium Croceibacterium atlanticum (UP000034392) A0A0F7KU40_9SPHN Croceibacterium mercuriale (UP000030988) A0A0B2BZ31_9SPHN Croceibacterium salegens (UP000433652) A0A6I4STT7_9SPHN Croceibacterium soli (UP000469159) A0A6I4V0Y7_9SPHN Croceibacterium xixiisoli (UP000469430) A0A6I4TYF9_9SPHN Croceicoccus Croceicoccus marinus (UP000195807) A0A1Z1FBD6_9SPHN Croceicoccus mobilis (UP000612349) A0A916YTF5_9SPHN Croceicoccus naphthovorans (UP000035287) A0A0G3XIW3_9SPHN Croceicoccus pelagius (UP000598997) A0A917DK68_9SPHN Croceicoccus ponticola (UP000283003) A0A437H1Z5_9SPHN Croceicoccus sp. YJ47 (UP000595177) A0A7T8ACR9_9SPHN Erythrobacter/Porphyrobacter group Erythrobacter Erythrobacter aureus (UP000254508) A0A345YE05_9SPHN Erythrobacter insulae (UP000316343) A0A547P8T8_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (UP000027866) A0A074MTW2_9SPHN Erythrobacter litoralis (strain HTCC2594) (UP000008808) PYRC_ERYLH Erythrobacter longus (UP000027647) A0A074M7R7_ERYLO Erythrobacter neustonensis (UP000078263) A0A192D552_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. 3-20A1M (UP000681018) A0A975MC51_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. EC-HK427 (UP000325427) A0A5E7Z0A0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. HI0063 (UP000077326) A0A165QKH0_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. NAP1 (UP000002995) A3WDV4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. QSSC1-22B (UP000092728) A0A1A7QH57_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SD-21 (UP000005498) A5PBS5_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. SG61-1L (UP000049978) A0A0P6WFT4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. THAF29 (UP000326213) A0A5P9GNI4_9SPHN Erythrobacter sp. YT30 (UP000055668) A0A109LN95_9SPHN Erythrobacteraceae bacterium CFH 75059 (UP000293887) A0A4R0NW76_9SPHN Parapontixanthobacter Parapontixanthobacter aurantiacus (UP000433104) A0A844ZAE6_9SPHN Paraurantiacibacter Paraurantiacibacter namhicola (UP000092698) A0A1C7DAM0_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter Pelagerythrobacter aerophilus (UP000285092) A0A418NJZ2_9SPHN Pelagerythrobacter marensis (UP000037643) A0A0G3X9X2_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter Pontixanthobacter aestiaquae (UP000460290) A0A844Z5W8_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter luteolus (UP000471435) A0A6I4V3R0_9SPHN Pontixanthobacter rizhaonensis (UP000561181) A0A848QIW5_9SPHN Qipengyuania Qipengyuania algicida (UP000439780) A0A845AT92_9SPHN Qipengyuania flava (UP000290057) A0A3T1CHT1_9SPHN Qipengyuania marisflavi (UP000309668) A0A5S3P6X2_9SPHN Qipengyuania oceanensis (UP000445582) A0A844YKZ9_9SPHN Qipengyuania soli (UP000594459) A0A7S8F5R6_9SPHN Qipengyuania vulgaris (UP000448199) A0A844XNG8_9SPHN Tsuneonella Tsuneonella aeria (UP000439522) A0A6I4THG8_9SPHN Tsuneonella dongtanensis (UP000092932) A0A1B2AGL5_9SPHN Tsuneonella litorea (UP001142648) A0A9X3ALJ5_9SPHN Tsuneonella suprasediminis (UP000284322) A0A419R2B8_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae Allosphingosinicella Allosphingosinicella indica (UP000192934) A0A1X7G0K0_9SPHN Blastomonas Blastomonas sp. AAP25 (UP000037930) A0A0N0K137_9SPHN Citromicrobium Citromicrobium sp. RCC1897 (UP000077614) A0A2P0B0B8_9SPHN Hankyongella Hankyongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000298714) A0A4D7C1L2_9SPHN Hephaestia Hephaestia caeni (UP000266568) A0A397PG77_9SPHN Novosphingobium Novosphingobium aromaticivorans (strain ATCC 700278 / DSM 12444 / CCUG... (UP000009134) PYRC_NOVAD Novosphingobium arvoryzae (UP000634139) A0A918VHD3_9SPHN Novosphingobium aureum (UP000617634) A0A931HDM2_9SPHN Novosphingobium barchaimii (UP000071549) Novosphingobium barchaimii LL02 (UP000052268) A0A0J7XTK8_9SPHN Novosphingobium chloroacetimidivorans (UP000555448) A0A7W7K793_9SPHN Novosphingobium colocasiae (UP000648075) A0A918PIE3_9SPHN Novosphingobium endophyticum (UP000608154) A0A916TST6_9SPHN Novosphingobium flavum (UP000566813) A0A7X1KM98_9SPHN A0A7X1FRU1_9SPHN Novosphingobium fuchskuhlense (UP000058012) A0A124JW37_9SPHN Novosphingobium ginsenosidimutans (UP000321172) A0A5B8S0G2_9SPHN Novosphingobium guangzhouense (UP000236327) A0A2K2G0W4_9SPHN Novosphingobium hassiacum (UP000562395) A0A7W5ZVF2_9SPHN Novosphingobium kunmingense (UP000232587) A0A2N0I451_9SPHN Novosphingobium lindaniclasticum LE124 (UP000015527) T0HUV0_9SPHN Novosphingobium malaysiense (UP000031057) A0A0B1ZE75_9SPHN Novosphingobium marinum (UP000522081) A0A7Y9XV60_9SPHN Novosphingobium nitrogenifigens DSM 19370 (UP000004728) F1Z6W7_9SPHN Novosphingobium olei (UP000583556) A0A7Y0BLH5_9SPHN Novosphingobium pentaromativorans US6-1 (UP000004030) G6ECT1_9SPHN Novosphingobium piscinae (UP000551327) A0A7X1KQ92_9SPHN Novosphingobium sediminicola (UP000548867) A0A7W6CIC9_9SPHN Novosphingobium silvae (UP000465810) A0A7X4GDF3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. (UP000320223) A0A519QQV7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. 9U (UP000431236) A0A653J5B7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP1 (UP000037880) A0A0N1L283_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AAP83 (UP000037998) A0A0N1C220_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. AP12 (UP000007515) J2GN24_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. BW1 (UP000323719) A0A5D0X7D8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. CF614 (UP000199304) A0A1I2N8N9_9SPHN A0A1I2L9A3_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. FSW06-99 (UP000061032) A0A102DAT8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Fuku2-ISO-50 (UP000056630) A0A102DF85_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Gsoil 351 (UP000426325) A0A6I5WWH2_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Leaf2 (UP000050893) A0A0Q4BZK8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. MD-1 (UP000266860) A0A1W7M2H5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PC22D (UP000220675) A0A2A8HW42_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PP1Y (UP000009242) F6IHK7_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. PhB165 (UP000295319) A0A4R1USK8_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. Rr 2-17 (UP000004732) I9WCH9_9SPHN I9C608_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. ST904 (UP000037878) A0A0N1EC81_9SPHN A0A0N1MRA5_9SPHN Novosphingobium sp. TH158 (UP000234499) A0A2N4X1Z0_9SPHN Novosphingobium umbonatum (UP000282837) A0A437NB06_9SPHN Novosphingopyxis Novosphingopyxis sp. YJ-S2-01 (UP000616288) A0A8J7IN80_9SPHN A0A8J7IRH5_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis Parasphingopyxis lamellibrachiae (UP000256310) A0A3D9FG51_9SPHN Parasphingopyxis marina (UP000564378) A0A842HYN5_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus Parasphingorhabdus halotolerans (UP000501600) A0A6H2DPW9_9SPHN Parasphingorhabdus marina DSM 22363 (UP000185192) A0A1N6CN39_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus Rhizorhabdus dicambivorans (UP000218934) A0A2A4G0C2_9SPHN A0A2A4G3F6_9SPHN Rhizorhabdus histidinilytica (UP000189818) A0A1T5DKV3_9SPHN A0A1T5F670_9SPHN Rhizorhapis Rhizorhapis suberifaciens (corky root of lettuce) (UP000575068) A0A840HS64_9SPHN Sphingobium Sphingobium algorifonticola (UP000282977) A0A437JDC7_9SPHN Sphingobium amiense (UP000279959) A0A494W716_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi (UP000056968) A0A0S3F455_9SPHN Sphingobium baderi LL03 (UP000015524) T0HV66_9SPHN Sphingobium boeckii (UP000549617) A0A7W9AK14_9SPHN Sphingobium cloacae (UP000218272) A0A1E1F3H6_9SPHN Sphingobium cupriresistens LL01 (UP000052232) A0A0J7Y2U9_9SPHN Sphingobium fluviale (UP000290958) A0A4V1N3K8_9SPHN Sphingobium fontiphilum (UP000552757) A0A7W6DF55_9SPHN Sphingobium herbicidovorans (strain ATCC 700291 / DSM 11019 / NBRC 164... (UP000024284) A0A086P8G3_SPHHM Sphingobium indicum (strain DSM 16413 / CCM 7287 / MTCC 6362 / UT26 / ... (UP000007753) D4Z186_SPHIU Sphingobium indicum BiD32 (UP000013201) N1MSP2_9SPHN Sphingobium indicum F2 (UP000028135) A0A8E1C3Q1_9SPHN Sphingobium jiangsuense (UP000571950) A0A7W6BP51_9SPHN Sphingobium nicotianae (UP001138757) A0A9X1IT13_9SPHN Sphingobium phenoxybenzoativorans (UP000681425) A0A975K7S1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (UP000668555) A0A940JC40_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. (strain NBRC 103272 / SYK-6) (UP000001275) G2IQD1_SPHSK Sphingobium sp. C100 (UP000018867) W1S878_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. CAP-1 (UP000426201) A0A6I5YQA6_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. EP60837 (UP000078304) A0A173KXI1_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. RAC03 (UP000094323) A0A1B3MV30_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. SCG-1 (UP000239825) A0A2L0A503_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TCM1 (UP000078322) A0A196M9C7_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. TKS (UP000060779) A0A126RKC4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YG1 (UP000267239) A0A2Z6AKP4_9SPHN Sphingobium sp. YR768 (UP000199142) A0A1H9QRQ6_9SPHN Sphingobium subterraneum (UP000552700) A0A841IYY2_9SPHN Sphingobium ummariense RL-3 (UP000015523) T0IVW8_9SPHN Sphingobium vermicomposti (UP000576821) A0A846M4F5_9SPHN Sphingobium xenophagum (UP000290975) A0A401IY40_SPHXE Sphingobium yanoikuyae ATCC 51230 (UP000009887) K9CZ39_SPHYA Sphingomicrobium Sphingomicrobium lutaoense (UP000578569) A0A839YXX6_9SPHN Sphingomicrobium sediminis (UP001155128) A0A9X2J321_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium (UP000643901) A0A924BVW6_9SPHN Sphingomonadaceae bacterium G21617-S1 (UP001143671) A0A9X3K369_9SPHN A0A9X3GUG8_9SPHN Sphingomonas Sphingomonas adhaesiva (UP000218323) A0A2A4I8S7_9SPHN Sphingomonas aerophila (UP000546200) A0A7W9BGA3_9SPHN Sphingomonas aliaeris (UP000595894) A0A974NUX4_9SPHN Sphingomonas alpina (UP000516148) A0A7H0LJ75_9SPHN Sphingomonas aracearum (UP000253918) A0A369VTI0_9SPHN Sphingomonas baiyangensis (UP000309138) A0A4V6WRF7_9SPHN Sphingomonas carotinifaciens (UP000323502) A0A1G7NPW4_9SPHN Sphingomonas cavernae (UP000286100) A0A418WRL5_9SPHN Sphingomonas changbaiensis NBRC 104936 (UP000033202) A0A0E9MQC4_9SPHN Sphingomonas changnyeongensis (UP000464468) A0A7Z2S9W6_9SPHN Sphingomonas chungangi (UP000570166) A0A838L375_9SPHN Sphingomonas cremea (UP001139410) A0A9X1QPP2_9SPHN Sphingomonas deserti (UP000241167) A0A2P7QGQ3_9SPHN Sphingomonas gellani (UP000199206) A0A1H8AVM1_9SPHN Sphingomonas gilva (UP000266693) A0A396RMF6_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginkgonis (UP000274661) A0A3R9YP12_9SPHN Sphingomonas ginsenosidivorax (UP000321250) A0A5C6UIU7_9SPHN Sphingomonas guangdongensis (UP000219494) A0A285QI58_9SPHN Sphingomonas hengshuiensis (UP000032300) A0A7U4LG25_9SPHN Sphingomonas jatrophae (UP000198824) A0A1I6KXL3_9SPHN Sphingomonas jeddahensis (UP000188729) A0A1V2ESC3_9SPHN A0A1V2EVP1_9SPHN Sphingomonas jinjuensis (UP000529795) A0A840FB65_9SPHN Sphingomonas kaistensis (UP000558192) A0A7X5Y4K7_9SPHN Sphingomonas koreensis (UP000185161) A0A1L6J738_9SPHN Sphingomonas lacunae (UP000503018) A0A6M4AX84_9SPHN Sphingomonas laterariae (UP000198281) A0A239J142_9SPHN Sphingomonas lenta (UP000218151) A0A2A2SCN7_9SPHN Sphingomonas lutea (UP000515971) A0A7G9SIV2_9SPHN Sphingomonas melonis (UP000033203) A0A0D1KXU0_9SPHN Sphingomonas metalli (UP000623067) A0A916T659_9SPHN Sphingomonas montanisoli (UP000322077) A0A5D9C527_9SPHN Sphingomonas oleivorans (UP000244162) A0A2T5FXI5_9SPHN Sphingomonas oligophenolica (UP000318413) A0A502CR30_9SPHN Sphingomonas paeninsulae (UP000276254) A0A494TG54_SPHPE Sphingomonas palmae (UP000199214) A0A1H7R9H9_9SPHN Sphingomonas panacisoli (UP000315673) A0A5B8LK88_9SPHN Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis NBRC 15100 (UP000032305) A0A0A1WAX8_9SPHN Sphingomonas parva (UP000298213) A0A4Y8ZUW7_9SPHN Sphingomonas piscis (UP000503222) A0A6G7YPW5_9SPHN Sphingomonas prati (UP000546701) A0A7W9BQW4_9SPHN Sphingomonas rhizophila (UP000515955) Sphingomonas rubra (UP000199586) A0A1I5TSF3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sabuli (UP000515861) A0A7G9L627_9SPHN Sphingomonas sanxanigenens DSM 19645 = NX02 (UP000018851) W0A1Z2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sinipercae (UP000502502) A0A6G7ZQR4_9SPHN Sphingomonas solaris (UP000318681) A0A558R5D7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. (UP000315532) Sphingomonas sp. (strain SKA58) (UP000005395) Q1NEC8_SPHSS Sphingomonas sp. AAP5 (UP000291099) A0A4P6XF90_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ABOLF (UP000286883) A0AA93HCZ1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AP4-R1 (UP000502143) A0A6M5J7P6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. AX6 (UP000436053) A0A654ALV7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Ant20 (UP000033201) A0A0A6CVS4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. BK345 (UP000584526) A0A7W5QLR5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 13720 (UP000604071) A0A927JZ90_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CFBP 8760 (UP000656998) A0A927JHW6_9SPHN A0A927JGH6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. CL5.1 (UP000509198) A0A6N0WTR5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. EC-HK361 (UP000326488) A0A5E7ZBK0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. FARSPH (UP000254856) A0A345WP94_9SPHN A0A345WKY3_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. G-3-2-10 (UP000569864) A0A7X9WNS7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HDW15A (UP000502908) A0A6G7ZDY2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMP6 (UP000509259) A0A6S6G3B4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. HMWF008 (UP000244749) A0A2R7JQK7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IBVSS2 (UP000194216) A0A1Y2QNF4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. IC081 (UP000319092) A0A514WQW2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. ID1715 (UP000522753) A0A7Y3JQ04_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. JC676 (UP000613564) A0A926GHG6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. KC8 (UP000194475) A0A1X9YJG0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. LM7 (UP000189383) A0A1S6FQX2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf17 (UP000051777) A0A0Q4FHF0_9SPHN A0A0Q4FFS2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf198 (UP000050871) A0A0Q5ULR1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf20 (UP000051642) A0A0Q4GLD3_9SPHN A0A0Q4GIP0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf231 (UP000051427) A0A0S9CBD7_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf33 (UP000051455) A0A0Q4KFN8_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf339 (UP000051371) A0A0Q6KRQ6_9SPHN A0A0Q6KK87_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf343 (UP000051323) A0A0Q5P5A0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf357 (UP000051080) A0A0Q5RCN9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf412 (UP000051178) A0A0T0PSR1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Leaf42 (UP000051880) A0A0Q4LJE1_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. MM-1 (UP000011816) M4SDK0_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NBWT7 (UP000515367) A0A7G6Y218_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. NFR15 (UP000199327) A0A1G5UNN4_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. OV641 (UP000199191) A0A1H7A2I9_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root710 (UP000051854) A0A0Q8Q628_9SPHN A0A0Q8QQB6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. Root720 (UP000051570) A0A0Q8R2V2_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. S-NIH.Pt15_0812 (UP000287772) A0A430BLL4_9SPHN A0A430BKL5_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. SRS2 (UP000033680) A0A0F5PBQ8_9SPHN A0A0F5P9E6_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. TF3 (UP000275325) A0A3S0SK61_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. WG (UP000052965) A0A0W1QN10_9SPHN Sphingomonas sp. YR710 (UP000198912) A0A1G6KYS6_9SPHN Sphingomonas spermidinifaciens (UP000218366) A0A2A4B2V9_9SPHN Sphingomonas suaedae (UP000318055) A0A518RIZ4_9SPHN Sphingomonas tagetis (UP001139451) A0A9X2HTH5_9SPHN Sphingomonas taxi (UP000033200) A0A097EJ54_9SPHN Sphingomonas turrisvirgatae (UP000094487) A0A1E3LZ24_9SPHN Sphingomonas xanthus (UP000321857) A0A516IUF4_9SPHN Sphingomonas xinjiangensis (UP000527143) A0A840YRC3_9SPHN Sphingopyxis Sphingopyxis alaskensis (strain DSM 13593 / LMG 18877 / RB2256) (UP000006578) PYRC_SPHAL Sphingopyxis bauzanensis (UP000197361) A0A246K0A2_9SPHN Sphingopyxis indica (UP000198339) A0A239KSF9_9SPHN Sphingopyxis lindanitolerans (UP000238954) A0A2S8B3P1_9SPHN Sphingopyxis macrogoltabida (UP000058074) A0A0N7GSI8_SPHMC Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae (UP000537161) A0A7W9B8Q8_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. (strain 113P3) (UP000061305) A0A0M5IPM4_SPHS1 Sphingopyxis sp. LC363 (UP000029625) A0A095BUS6_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MC1 (UP000013072) N9UR11_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. MG (UP000239707) A0A2L0VQQ4_9SPHN Sphingopyxis sp. QXT-31 (UP000188055) A0A1P8WX05_9SPHN Sphingopyxis witflariensis (UP000197097) A0A246K3P8_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus Sphingorhabdus lutea (UP000242561) A0A1L3JE24_9SPHN A0A1L3JCF0_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus profundilacus (UP000471147) A0A6I4M3L6_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus pulchriflava (UP000263833) A0A371B1U4_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus soli (UP000321129) A0A5C6UMV2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus sp. SMR4y (UP000198359) A0A220W8S2_9SPHN Sphingorhabdus wooponensis (UP000268553) A0A3R8RC71_9SPHN A0A3R8Q957_9SPHN Sphingosinithalassobacter Sphingosinithalassobacter tenebrarum (UP000501568) A0A6G6Y9E7_9SPHN Stakelama Stakelama marina (UP000676996) A0A8T4IJ49_9SPHN Stakelama pacifica (UP000295493) A0A4R6FVP0_9SPHN Stakelama sediminis (UP000554342) A0A840YUE8_9SPHN A0A840YUM0_9SPHN Tardibacter Tardibacter chloracetimidivorans (UP000182063) A0A1L4A039_9SPHN A0A1L3ZUA1_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium (UP000292783) A0A4Q5RK79_9SPHN A0A4V1ZWL2_9SPHN Sphingomonadales bacterium EhC05 (UP000078455) A0A1B6ZCM4_9SPHN Sphingosinicellaceae Glacieibacterium Glacieibacterium frigidum (UP000317894) A0A552UI29_9SPHN Pacificimonas Pacificimonas flava (UP000011717) M2U4Y7_9SPHN Polymorphobacter Polymorphobacter arshaanensis (UP000297737) A0A4Y9EQZ9_9SPHN Polymorphobacter fuscus (UP000481327) A0A7C9GRX1_9SPHN Polymorphobacter glacialis (UP000635071) A0A917E2D0_9SPHN Polymorphobacter multimanifer (UP000538147) A0A841LDH6_9SPHN Sandaracinobacter Sandaracinobacter neustonicus (UP000319897) A0A501XIE3_9SPHN Sandaracinobacteroides Sandaracinobacteroides saxicola (UP000515292) A0A7G5IHB1_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus Sandarakinorhabdus cyanobacteriorum (UP000216991) A0A255YXE6_9SPHN Sandarakinorhabdus sp. (UP000628134) A0A923ZJ59_9SPHN A0A924CBT2_9SPHN Sphingosinicella Sphingosinicella flava (UP000594873) A0A7T2GKR8_9SPHN Sphingosinicella ginsenosidimutans (UP000321249) A0A5C6TVM3_9SPHN Sphingosinicella humi (UP000245916) A0A2U2J1J1_9SPHN Sphingosinicella soli (UP000566324) A0A7W7AYG6_9SPHN A0A7W7B482_9SPHN Zymomonadaceae Zymomonas Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis (strain ATCC 31821 / ZM4 / CP4) (UP000001173) Q5NLU7_ZYMMO Zymomonas sp. (UP000316124) alpha proteobacterium AAP81b (UP000037971) A0A0N0JYQ9_9PROT alpha proteobacterium BAL199 (UP000003417) A8TVX0_9PROT A8TMA8_9PROT alpha proteobacterium Q-1 (UP000027360) A0A061QA60_9PROT alpha proteobacterium U9-1i (UP000188260) A0A1V1PQG5_9PROT Betaproteobacteria Betaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000437529) A0A7X1P264_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium AqS2 (UP000604381) Betaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA814 (UP000017838) V5AIH9_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-J23 (UP000077532) Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN1 (UP000430901) A0A6H9YB86_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium SCN2 (UP000430388) A0A6H9XSJ6_9PROT Betaproteobacteria bacterium UKL13-2 (UP000075227) A0A142LMY7_9PROT A0A142LGI6_9PROT Burkholderiales Alcaligenaceae Achromobacter Achromobacter kerstersii (UP000494269) A0A6S7AQ02_9BURK A0A6S7A9F7_9BURK A0A6S7BV66_9BURK A0A6S7A5P1_9BURK Achromobacter pulmonis (UP000235994) A0A2N8KAW7_9BURK Achromobacter sp. AONIH1 (UP000236176) A0A2I8DFE5_9BURK Advenella faeciporci (UP000608345) A0A918JMS9_9BURK Advenella mimigardefordensis (strain DSM 17166 / LMG 22922 / DPN7) (UP000019095) W0P874_ADVMD W0PEW8_ADVMD Alcaligenaceae bacterium (UP000292332) A0A4Q4AXR8_9BURK Alcaligenaceae bacterium 429 (UP000306734) A0A4S1E6F3_9BURK Alcaligenes Alcaligenes sp. EGD-AK7 (UP000016497) U1ZS46_9BURK U1ZPX6_9BURK Allopusillimonas Allopusillimonas soli (UP000580517) A0A853FD52_9BURK Basilea Basilea psittacipulmonis DSM 24701 (UP000028945) A0A077DCQ0_9BURK Bordetella Bordetella ansorpii (UP000076848) A0A157S6D2_9BORD A0A157SC43_9BORD Bordetella avium (strain 197N) (UP000001977) Q2KVD8_BORA1 Q2KXE6_BORA1 Bordetella genomosp. 4 (UP000216885) A0A261URP1_9BORD A0A261TN64_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 5 (UP000216913) A0A261TCP6_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 7 (UP000216947) A0A261RH79_9BORD A0A261RQ35_9BORD Bordetella genomosp. 9 (UP000194139) A0A1W6YWZ5_9BORD Bordetella hinzii (UP000036382) A0A0H4W3E8_9BORD Bordetella pertussis (strain Tohama I / ATCC BAA-589 / NCTC 13251) (UP000002676) Q7VUP3_BORPE Bordetella sp. 02P26C-1 (UP000439382) A0A844TZ76_9BORD Bordetella sp. H567 (UP000093512) A0A1B2R680_9BORD A0A1B2QYW9_9BORD Bordetella sp. N (UP000064621) A0A0S1YBE0_9BORD A0A0S1Y377_9BORD Bordetella trematum (UP000076825) A0A157S9I8_9BORD Candidimonas Candidimonas nitroreducens (UP000214603) A0A225MLI2_9BURK Candidimonas sp. SYP-B2681 (UP000288599) A0A3S0QRU3_9BURK Castellaniella Castellaniella defragrans (strain DSM 12143 / CCUG 39792 / 65Phen) (UP000019805) W8X639_CASD6 Corticimicrobacter Corticimicrobacter populi (UP000245212) A0A2V1JWY4_9BURK A0A2V1JYD0_9BURK Derxia Derxia gummosa DSM 723 (UP000675920) A0A8B6X5L1_9BURK Eoetvoesiella Eoetvoesiella caeni (UP000253628) A0A366HBY4_9BURK Jezberella Jezberella montanilacus (UP000238308) A0A2T0XP45_9BURK A0A2T0XKN2_9BURK Kerstersia Kerstersia gyiorum (UP000078084) A0A171KN22_9BURK Oligella Oligella urethralis DNF00040 (UP000029629) A0A096BG66_9BURK Orrella Orrella dioscoreae (UP000078558) A0A1C3JX09_9BURK A0A1C3K8S1_9BURK Orrella marina (UP000244571) A0A2R4XKI6_9BURK A0A2R4XHU1_9BURK Paenalcaligenes Paenalcaligenes hominis (UP000189369) A0A1U9K1V2_9BURK Paracandidimonas Paracandidimonas soli (UP000294692) A0A4R3UXV8_9BURK Paralcaligenes Paralcaligenes ureilyticus (UP000295525) A0A4R3MAV3_9BURK A0A4R3LNJ7_9BURK A0A4V2UXD0_9BURK Parapusillimonas Parapusillimonas granuli (UP000559809) A0A853FS74_9BURK A0A853G1S8_9BURK A0A853FUY5_9BURK Parvibium Parvibium lacunae (UP000252357) A0A368KYM9_9BURK A0A368L3I7_9BURK Pelistega Pelistega europaea (UP000541421) A0A7Y4P489_9BURK Pelistega indica (UP000018766) V8G8Q2_9BURK Pelistega ratti (UP000477651) A0A6L9Y5I5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga Pigmentiphaga aceris (UP000325161) A0A5C0ASN1_9BURK A0A5C0ATT8_9BURK A0A5C0AYF9_9BURK Pigmentiphaga humi (UP000277294) A0A3P4AZT2_9BURK Pigmentiphaga litoralis (UP000542125) A0A7Y9IXF9_9BURK A0A7Y9IZR3_9BURK A0A7Y9LKC5_9BURK Pigmentiphaga sp. NML030171 (UP000196306) A0A208XQK1_9BURK A0A208XQZ1_9BURK Pollutimonas Pollutimonas bauzanensis (UP000184226) A0A1M6BG34_9BURK A0A1M5LV13_9BURK A0A1M5ZJ62_9BURK Pollutimonas harenae (UP000554144) A0A853H1T3_9BURK Pollutimonas nitritireducens (UP000234328) A0A2N4UKD4_9BURK Pollutimonas thiosulfatoxidans (UP000283474) A0A410GCS6_9BURK Pusillimonas Pusillimonas noertemannii (UP000246145) A0A2U1CKH5_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. ANT_WB101 (UP000325305) A0A5A9XBY2_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. DMV24BSW_D (UP000502685) A0A6G8IAL0_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. T2 (UP000216496) A0A231HK08_9BURK Pusillimonas sp. TS35 (UP000484524) Taylorella Taylorella asinigenitalis (strain MCE3) (UP000009284) G4QCP4_TAYAM Verticiella Verticiella sediminum (UP000318405) A0A556AE59_9BURK A0A556AIT7_9BURK A0A556AGX6_9BURK A0A556AKF4_9BURK A0A556AVB0_9BURK A0A556A990_9BURK Zwartia Zwartia hollandica (UP000739565) A0A953NDT9_9BURK A0A953N7P8_9BURK A0A953T5N4_9BURK A0A953T779_9BURK Aquabacterium Aquabacterium commune (UP000294593) A0A4R6R7U4_9BURK Aquabacterium lacunae (UP000292120) A0A4Q9GZC5_9BURK Aquabacterium olei (UP000244892) A0A2U8FPQ8_9BURK Aquabacterium soli (UP000269265) A0A3R8YPG1_9BURK A0A426VAC8_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. (UP000609944) A0A924PS76_9BURK Aquabacterium sp. NJ1 (UP000029993) A0A0A0DSB1_9BURK Aquariibacter Aquariibacter albus (UP000586093) A0A839HT27_9BURK Burkholderiaceae Burkholderia Burkholderia cepacia complex Burkholderia multivorans (strain ATCC 17616 / 249) (UP000008815) A0A0H3KCA2_BURM1 Burkholderia seminalis (UP000027834) A0A8A8D984_9BURK Burkholderia vietnamiensis (strain G4 / LMG 22486) (UP000002287) A4JBK0_BURVG Burkholderia glumae (strain BGR1) (UP000002187) C5AB17_BURGB Burkholderia plantarii (UP000031838) A0A0B6RIB5_BURPL Burkholderia sp. Bp8963 (UP000274808) A0A3N8L5T4_9BURK Burkholderia sp. Leaf177 (UP000051826) A0A0Q5PTZ2_9BURK Burkholderia sp. SRS-W-2-2016 (UP000186182) A0A1Q8IT34_9BURK Burkholderia sp. WAC0059 (UP000243676) A0A2J6MV49_9BURK Burkholderia sp. lig30 (UP000027020) A0A063BG06_9BURK Candidatus Burkholderia verschuerenii (UP000036959) A0A0L0MAC0_9BURK pseudomallei group Burkholderia pseudomallei (strain K96243) (UP000000605) Q63QW0_BURPS Burkholderia singularis (UP000062788) A0A124P9B3_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium (UP000510879) A0A7L5Y4I8_9BURK Burkholderiaceae bacterium PBA (UP000004277) A0A4U8VGT4_9BURK Caballeronia Caballeronia concitans (UP000198263) A0A658QRK4_9BURK Caballeronia glathei (UP000027466) A0A069PY44_9BURK Caballeronia novacaledonica (UP000238169) A0A2U3I4S3_9BURK A0A2U3I0L9_9BURK Caballeronia sp. SBC1 (UP000501028) A0A6G8NEE0_9BURK Caballeronia telluris (UP000054717) A0A158FSL2_9BURK Chitinasiproducens Chitinasiproducens palmae (UP000243719) A0A1H2PN85_9BURK A0A1H2PKD9_9BURK A0A1H2PKQ8_9BURK Cupriavidus Cupriavidus agavae (UP000291078) A0A4Q7SBY2_9BURK A0A4Q7RSE8_9BURK Cupriavidus basilensis (UP000031843) A0A0C4Y4S5_9BURK A0A0C4XYG5_9BURK A0A0C4YJ66_9BURK Cupriavidus gilardii J11 (UP000318141) A0A562BGA9_9BURK A0A562BX86_9BURK Cupriavidus metallidurans (strain ATCC 43123 / DSM 2839 / NBRC 102507 ... (UP000002429) PYRC_CUPMC Q1LGH2_CUPMC Q1LPD7_CUPMC Cupriavidus necator (strain ATCC 17699 / DSM 428 / KCTC 22496 / NCIMB ... (UP000008210) PYRC_CUPNH Q0KFK1_CUPNH Q0K771_CUPNH Cupriavidus plantarum (UP000245754) A0A316F1E6_9BURK A0A316EQL3_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. HPC (UP000053474) V2HW96_9BURK V2JL00_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. USMAA2-4 (UP000178101) A0A1D9GVV7_9BURK A0A1D9GWV8_9BURK Cupriavidus sp. YR651 (UP000198719) A0A1G6LPH5_9BURK A0A1G6NHJ3_9BURK A0A1G6S6S7_9BURK Cupriavidus yeoncheonensis (UP000672934) A0A916IX30_9BURK A0A916IXI4_9BURK A0A916N245_9BURK Ephemeroptericola Ephemeroptericola cinctiostellae (UP000252182) A0A345D8C5_9BURK Formosimonas Formosimonas limnophila (UP000614287) A0A8J3CMP2_9BURK A0A8J3CNP8_9BURK Glomeribacter Candidatus Glomeribacter gigasporarum BEG34 (UP000054051) G2JB50_9BURK G2J8J2_9BURK Hydromonas Hydromonas duriensis (UP000294480) A0A4R6YAK9_9BURK Lautropia Lautropia mirabilis ATCC 51599 (UP000011021) E7RYR9_9BURK Limnobacter Limnobacter sp. MED105 (UP000010322) A6GR08_9BURK Mycetohabitans Mycetohabitans endofungorum (UP000243096) A0A2P5KCW3_9BURK Mycoavidus Mycoavidus cysteinexigens (UP000282597) A0A2Z6EXR6_9BURK Pandoraea Pandoraea pnomenusa (UP000254573) A0A378YUV5_9BURK A0A378YY67_9BURK A0A378YUB8_9BURK Pandoraea terrae (UP000414233) A0A5E4TZD1_9BURK A0A5E4TGK1_9BURK Pandoraea thiooxydans (UP000036700) A0A0G3ESW1_9BURK A0A0G3EKS8_9BURK A0A0G3ENE9_9BURK Paraburkholderia Candidatus Paraburkholderia kirkii UZHbot1 (UP000003511) G4MCH3_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidiphila (UP000434209) A0A7Z2G215_9BURK Paraburkholderia acidisoli (UP000433577) A0A7Z2GFH9_9BURK Paraburkholderia caballeronis (UP000199120) A0A1H7I429_9BURK A0A1H7F3D6_9BURK Paraburkholderia caffeinitolerans (UP000494119) A0A6J5FDN1_9BURK A0A6J5G7T9_9BURK A0A6J5FDI2_9BURK Paraburkholderia diazotrophica (UP000198866) A0A1H7B3Z7_9BURK Paraburkholderia dinghuensis (UP000272778) A0A3N6MAB3_9BURK Paraburkholderia eburnea (UP000237381) A0A2S4MN95_9BURK Paraburkholderia elongata (UP000655523) A0A972NJJ4_9BURK Paraburkholderia fynbosensis (UP000494252) A0A6J5FFT6_9BURK A0A6J5H341_9BURK A0A6J5GT81_9BURK Paraburkholderia graminis (strain ATCC 700544 / DSM 17151 / LMG 18924 ... (UP000005045) B1GBJ4_PARG4 Paraburkholderia humisilvae (UP000494363) A0A6J5EPZ5_9BURK A0A6J5ES03_9BURK Paraburkholderia lacunae (UP000254875) A0A370NGF7_9BURK A0A370NBL1_9BURK Paraburkholderia megapolitana (UP000199548) A0A1I3G7U8_9BURK Paraburkholderia monticola (UP000075613) A0A149PZF0_9BURK A0A149PFD8_9BURK Paraburkholderia panacisoli (UP000325273) A0A5B0GQQ7_9BURK A0A5B0GGG1_9BURK Paraburkholderia phenazinium (UP000185151) A0A1N6LI28_9BURK A0A1N6J0G1_9BURK Paraburkholderia phymatum (strain DSM 17167 / CIP 108236 / LMG 21445 /... (UP000001192) B2JGV5_PARP8 B2JLB4_PARP8 Paraburkholderia phytofirmans OLGA172 (UP000076852) A0A160FQ61_9BURK Paraburkholderia ribeironis (UP000187012) A0A1N7SAB0_9BURK Paraburkholderia sacchari (UP000030460) Paraburkholderia sartisoli (UP000198638) A0A1H4DEF1_9BURK Paraburkholderia sediminicola (UP000494255) A0A6J5AUL1_9BURK Paraburkholderia solisilvae (UP000494329) A0A6J5D9J2_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. BL10I2N1 (UP000294982) A0A4R6F0J0_9BURK A0A4R6F8J1_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. DHOC27 (UP000263097) A0A372K0N1_9BURK Paraburkholderia sp. LEh10 (UP000676887) A0A940NE10_9BURK A0A940NKE6_9BURK Paraburkholderia steynii (UP000294200) A0A4R0XP11_9BURK Paraburkholderia tagetis (UP001139308) A0A9X1RR33_9BURK A0A9X1UGE7_9BURK Paraburkholderia tropica (UP000093802) A0A1A5X2T2_9BURK Paraburkholderia ultramafica (UP000494365) A0A6S7B0E5_9BURK Pararobbsia Pararobbsia alpina (UP000494115) A0A6S7AW40_9BURK Pararobbsia silviterrae (UP000270342) A0A494YF90_9BURK A0A494Y4P4_9BURK A0A494Y9U5_9BURK Paucimonas Paucimonas lemoignei (UP000295382) A0A4R3HUL4_PAULE Polynucleobacter Polynucleobacter asymbioticus (strain DSM 18221 / CIP 109841 / QLW-P1D... (UP000000231) A4T036_POLAQ Polynucleobacter kasalickyi (UP000192708) A0A1W1YPA4_9BURK Polynucleobacter paneuropaeus (UP000248592) A0A2Z4JVB9_9BURK Polynucleobacter victoriensis (UP000197215) A0A212TF89_9BURK Quisquiliibacterium Quisquiliibacterium transsilvanicum (UP000532440) A0A7W8M981_9BURK Ralstonia Ralstonia solanacearum (strain UW551) (UP000005933) A3RRN7_RALSU Ralstonia solanacearum IPO1609 (UP000053470) Ralstonia sp. 5_2_56FAA (UP000016506) U3GHH5_9RALS U3G920_9RALS Robbsia Robbsia andropogonis (UP000033618) A0A0F5K6M5_9BURK A0A0F5JZM9_9BURK A0A0F5K2L5_9BURK Trinickia Trinickia caryophylli (UP000192911) A0A1X7CBE3_TRICW Trinickia dabaoshanensis (UP000235616) A0A2N7W197_9BURK Trinickia dinghuensis (UP000256838) A0A3D8JNV2_9BURK Trinickia fusca (UP000280434) A0A494XU87_9BURK Trinickia soli (UP000235347) A0A2N7W8K5_9BURK Trinickia symbiotica (UP000235777) A0A2N7WYW7_9BURK Trinickia terrae (UP000305539) A0A4U1IBZ1_9BURK Vallotia Candidatus Vallotia tarda (UP000693996) A0A916NK95_9BURK Zeimonas Zeimonas arvi (UP000321548) A0A5C8P631_9BURK A0A5C8NZD0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium (UP000664003) A0A916GF02_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium GJ-E10 (UP000031649) A0A0A1H5V3_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium JOSHI_001 (UP000004674) H5WUX9_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium LSUCC0115 (UP000484162) A0A7C9GVW7_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB1 (UP000216950) A0A257D930_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB2 (UP000215624) A0A257FUD0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB3 (UP000216249) A0A257CPI8_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB4 (UP000216392) A0A257H6F0_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB5 (UP000215735) A0A257LN00_9BURK A0A257LP89_9BURK Burkholderiales bacterium PBB6 (UP000216978) A0A257CDS5_9BURK Comamonadaceae Acidovorax Acidovorax carolinensis (UP000194432) A0A240U062_9BURK Acidovorax delafieldii 2AN (UP000003856) C5T5Q4_ACIDE Acidovorax sp. (UP000317181) A0A519M055_9BURK Acidovorax sp. CF316 (UP000004811) J0U3X2_9BURK Acidovorax sp. HDW3 (UP000501978) A0A6G8AIU5_9BURK Acidovorax sp. Leaf160 (UP000051403) A0A0Q5L4S1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. MR-S7 (UP000030646) A0A0A1VEY3_9BURK Acidovorax sp. NO-1 (UP000003485) H0BUK1_9BURK Acidovorax sp. RAC01 (UP000094760) A0A1B3PM90_9BURK Acidovorax temperans (UP000032566) A0A0D7KA15_9BURK Albitalea Albitalea terrae (UP000267464) A0A3N7HKE2_9BURK Alicycliphilus Alicycliphilus denitrificans (strain DSM 14773 / CIP 107495 / K601) (UP000007938) F4G597_ALIDK Allofranklinella Allofranklinella schreckenbergeri (UP000267035) A0A3M6Q2N2_9BURK Brachymonas Brachymonas denitrificans DSM 15123 (UP000199531) A0A1H8KVD6_9BURK Caenimonas Caenimonas aquaedulcis (UP000651050) A0A931H7M0_9BURK A0A931H326_9BURK Caenimonas koreensis DSM 17982 (UP000487350) A0A844ATX7_9BURK Caenimonas sedimenti (UP000318199) A0A562ZUT6_9BURK Candidatus Symbiobacter mobilis CR (UP000017184) U5N9D9_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium (UP000292155) A0A4Q3LHP4_9BURK A0A4Q3LNM9_9BURK Comamonadaceae bacterium G21597-S1 (UP001143664) A0A9X3GT08_9BURK Comamonas Comamonas antarctica (UP000509579) A0A6N1WX58_9BURK A0A6N1X783_9BURK A0A6N1X2H2_9BURK Comamonas aquatica DA1877 (UP000020766) A0A014MEG3_9BURK Comamonas denitrificans (UP000664731) A0A939GYB4_9BURK Comamonas flocculans (UP000321199) A0A5B8RTB6_9BURK Comamonas kerstersii (UP000053300) A0A0W7Z396_9BURK Comamonas serinivorans (UP000196138) A0A1Y0ER47_9BURK Comamonas sp. 26 (UP000229510) A0A2G6ZKG6_9BURK Comamonas sp. BIGb0124 (UP000267274) A0A3N1X937_9BURK A0A3N1X9Q1_9BURK Comamonas sp. JNW (UP000251772) A0A363RJW8_9BURK A0A363RP40_9BURK Comamonas suwonensis (UP000530032) Comamonas terrigena (UP000220246) A0A2A7UPM4_COMTR Corticibacter Corticibacter populi (UP000278006) A0A3M6QSA7_9BURK A0A3M6R0B2_9BURK A0A3M6QUY4_9BURK Curvibacter Curvibacter sp. AEP1-3 (UP000196261) A0A1Y0NER2_9BURK Curvibacter sp. PAE-UM (UP000051912) A0A0R0MMH3_9BURK Delftia Delftia acidovorans (strain DSM 14801 / SPH-1) (UP000000784) PYRC_DELAS Diaphorobacter Diaphorobacter aerolatus (UP000516028) A0A7H0GHD4_9BURK Diaphorobacter ruginosibacter (UP000515811) A0A7G9RMB4_9BURK A0A7G9RK68_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. HDW4B (UP000502343) A0A6G8BY03_9BURK A0A6G8C6H8_9BURK Diaphorobacter sp. J5-51 (UP000036032) A0A0J0UKI2_9BURK Extensimonas Extensimonas vulgaris (UP000252174) A0A369APE3_9BURK Giesbergeria Giesbergeria anulus (UP000199766) A0A1H9KFU5_9BURK Hydrogenophaga Hydrogenophaga aromaticivorans (UP000545507) A0A7Y8KZ13_9BURK A0A7Y8KYL7_9BURK Hydrogenophaga borbori (UP000261931) A0A372EES1_9BURK A0A372EJI3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crassostreae (UP000185680) A0A162P5H1_9BURK Hydrogenophaga crocea (UP000503162) A0A6G8IIU8_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. (UP000683229) Hydrogenophaga sp. A37 (UP000189189) A0A1V3S020_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. BPS33 (UP000464549) A0A6P1J644_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. H7 (UP000189907) A0A1V4CKU0_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS1 (UP000194358) A0A1Y2QXI5_9BURK A0A1Y2R7B3_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. IBVHS2 (UP000243193) A0A1Y2Q8W6_9BURK Hydrogenophaga sp. RAC07 (UP000186579) A0A1B3LWA2_9BURK Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis CCUG 15921 (UP001152876) A0A9X4NY97_9BURK Hylemonella Hylemonella gracilis ATCC 19624 (UP000016368) F3KQ89_9BURK F3KNT3_9BURK Lampropedia Lampropedia aestuarii (UP000306236) A0A4S5BT17_9BURK Lampropedia cohaerens (UP000050580) A0A0U1PW88_9BURK Lampropedia hyalina DSM 16112 (UP000184327) A0A1M5CV59_9BURK Lampropedia puyangensis (UP000308917) A0A4S8F286_9BURK A0A4S8FDT0_9BURK Limnohabitans Limnohabitans radicicola (UP000647424) A0A927FGI1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 103DPR2 (UP000063254) A0A0P0MDG8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 2KL-17 (UP000251446) A0A315E9Y7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. 63ED37-2 (UP000059510) A0A0P0M6U1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. B9-3 (UP000228506) A0A2M6V0R1_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Jir61 (UP000251648) A0A315DSM7_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. JirII-31 (UP000228925) A0A2M6VMT9_9BURK A0A2M6VQT8_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. Rim28 (UP000244295) A0A2T7SXL5_9BURK Limnohabitans sp. T6-5 (UP000251804) A0A315A9F5_9BURK Malikia Malikia granosa (UP000238589) A0A2S9K996_9BURK Melaminivora Melaminivora alkalimesophila (UP000246483) A0A317REN6_9BURK Oryzisolibacter Oryzisolibacter propanilivorax (UP000198552) A0A1G9VKZ3_9BURK Ottowia Ottowia beijingensis (UP000589716) A0A853IXB6_9BURK Ottowia oryzae (UP000239709) A0A2S0MJD1_9BURK Ottowia testudinis (UP000663903) A0A975H3P0_9BURK Paenacidovorax Paenacidovorax caeni (UP000183656) A0A1I7J1N1_9BURK Paenacidovorax monticola (UP000516057) A0A7H0HBJ5_9BURK Paracidovorax Paracidovorax anthurii (UP000248856) A0A328ZIP0_9BURK Paracidovorax avenae (strain ATCC 19860 / DSM 7227 / CCUG 15838 / JCM ... (UP000002482) F0Q625_PARA1 Paracidovorax valerianellae (UP000198781) A0A1G7CIQ7_9BURK Polaromonas Polaromonas eurypsychrophila (UP000620596) A0A916SDD2_9BURK Polaromonas naphthalenivorans (strain CJ2) (UP000000644) A1VSX0_POLNA Polaromonas sp. (UP000599954) A0A924E8U0_9BURK Polaromonas sp. (strain JS666 / ATCC BAA-500) (UP000001983) Q12ER5_POLSJ Q12G31_POLSJ Polaromonas sp. A23 (UP000218978) A0A1S8FKX5_9BURK Polaromonas sp. CG9_12 (UP000043372) A0A068YYJ2_9BURK Polaromonas sp. OV174 (UP000218980) A0A1I1CWX3_9BURK A0A1I1KEI9_9BURK Polaromonas sp. Pch-P (UP000357164) A0A5Q3HCG8_9BURK Polaromonas vacuolata (UP000502041) A0A6H2HCB6_9BURK Pseudacidovorax Pseudacidovorax intermedius (UP000072741) A0A147GT13_9BURK A0A147GSJ8_9BURK A0A147HCI3_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf267 (UP000051560) A0A0Q4XTF1_9BURK Pseudorhodoferax sp. Leaf274 (UP000051759) A0A0S9MY20_9BURK A0A0S9N3S2_9BURK Pulveribacter Pulveribacter suum (UP000241829) A0A2P1NIM7_9BURK Ramlibacter Ramlibacter agri (UP000541185) A0A848HBR2_9BURK Ramlibacter albus (UP000596827) A0A923M840_9BURK A0A923S5F9_9BURK Ramlibacter algicola (UP000617041) A0A934UT45_9BURK Ramlibacter aurantiacus (UP000613011) A0A936ZR97_9BURK Ramlibacter cellulosilyticus (UP000608513) A0A923MUF8_9BURK Ramlibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000630528) A0A934TNJ1_9BURK Ramlibacter humi (UP000297839) A0A4Z0BL97_9BURK Ramlibacter lithotrophicus (UP000521868) A0A7X6DFW1_9BURK Ramlibacter montanisoli (UP000552954) A0A849K6P9_9BURK Ramlibacter monticola (UP000599109) A0A937CSX5_9BURK A0A936YY57_9BURK A0A936Z419_9BURK Ramlibacter pinisoli (UP000469385) A0A6N8IRT0_9BURK A0A6N8IQA8_9BURK Ramlibacter rhizophilus (UP000297564) A0A4Z0BMQ6_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. (UP000623043) A0A923VS54_9BURK A0A923VUY9_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. Leaf400 (UP000051173) A0A0Q5Z5Q9_9BURK A0A0Q5ZEJ7_9BURK Ramlibacter sp. WS9 (UP000317475) A0A975Z801_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (UP000070433) A0A127JW47_9BURK Ramlibacter tataouinensis (strain ATCC BAA-407 / DSM 14655 / LMG 21543... (UP000008385) F5XZJ7_RAMTT Rhodoferax Albidiferax ferrireducens (strain ATCC BAA-621 / DSM 15236 / T118) (UP000008332) Q21ST2_ALBFT Rhodoferax antarcticus ANT.BR (UP000185911) A0A1Q8YJP6_9BURK Rhodoferax fermentans (UP000190750) A0A1T1AR75_RHOFE A0A1T1ATG7_RHOFE Rhodoferax koreense (UP000186609) A0A1P8JRS4_9BURK A0A1P8JR41_9BURK A0A1P8JQ17_9BURK A0A1P8JPZ3_9BURK Rhodoferax lacus (UP000260665) A0A3E1RB60_9BURK Rhodoferax saidenbachensis (UP000186110) A0A1P8KDR5_9BURK Rhodoferax sediminis (UP000316798) A0A515DFA7_9BURK A0A515DGD5_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. (UP000640414) A0A925GNV0_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664977) A0A975E9J7_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. OV413 (UP000199151) A0A1H0V118_9BURK A0A1H0SAU9_9BURK Rhodoferax sp. TH121 (UP000216607) A0A255ZCB9_9BURK Serpentinimonas Serpentinimonas raichei (UP000067461) A0A060NLY5_9BURK Simplicispira Simplicispira hankyongi (UP000266302) A0A398CCX8_9BURK Simplicispira metamorpha (UP000295182) A0A4R2N8Z8_9BURK Simplicispira sp. 125 (UP000245599) A0A2U1CB89_9BURK Tibeticola Tibeticola sediminis (UP000272193) A0A3N4UD20_9BURK Vandammella Vandammella animalimorsus (UP000218054) A0A2A2ADE4_9BURK Variovorax Variovorax gossypii (UP000267418) A0A3S0J0N4_9BURK A0A431TKF8_9BURK Variovorax paradoxus (UP000035170) A0A0H2LVG7_VARPD A0A0H2M958_VARPD A0A0H2MCA3_VARPD A0A0H2M741_VARPD Variovorax sp. (UP000315748) A0A519FB04_9BURK Variovorax sp. CF079 (UP000198763) A0A1G6N4R7_9BURK A0A1G7F971_9BURK A0A1G6M7Q8_9BURK A0A1G7FGD5_9BURK Variovorax sp. JS1663 (UP000195166) A0A244E736_9BURK Variovorax sp. MHTC-1 (UP000276058) A0A429WTU3_9BURK Variovorax sp. OV329 (UP000199688) A0A1I4VWH7_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC 28711 (UP000070169) A0A126ZAK0_9BURK A0A126ZDI6_9BURK Variovorax sp. PAMC28562 (UP000515986) A0A7G8W4J0_9BURK A0A7G8W6H3_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBL-E5 (UP000464400) A0A6P2E7D9_9BURK Variovorax sp. PBS-H4 (UP000464985) A0A6P2EF25_9BURK A0A6P2EYC8_9BURK Variovorax sp. PDC80 (UP000199369) A0A1I5K4E5_9BURK A0A1I5VX30_9BURK A0A1I5IVY3_9BURK A0A1I5PBL8_9BURK A0A1I5L6J6_9BURK Variovorax sp. Root473 (UP000051275) A0A0Q7L5V0_9BURK A0A0Q7L7L8_9BURK A0A0Q7LI46_9BURK Variovorax sp. Sphag1AA (UP000553992) A0A7W5D643_9BURK A0A7W5GVS9_9BURK A0A7W5DF24_9BURK Variovorax terrae (UP001139447) A0A9X1VWQ4_9BURK Verminephrobacter Verminephrobacter eiseniae (strain EF01-2) (UP000000374) A1WH78_VEREI A1WFV0_VEREI Verminephrobacter sp. Larva24 (UP000293756) Ichthyocystis Candidatus Ichthyocystis hellenicum (UP000198651) A0A0S4M273_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae Collimonas Collimonas fungivorans (strain Ter331) (UP000008392) G0AF73_COLFT Glaciimonas Glaciimonas immobilis (UP000571084) A0A840RNY3_9BURK Glaciimonas soli (UP000451565) A0A843Z0E5_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. (UP000644581) A0A924BTG8_9BURK Glaciimonas sp. PCH181 (UP000244112) A0A2T6F049_9BURK Herbaspirillum Herbaspirillum seropedicae (strain SmR1) (UP000000329) D8IRY8_HERSS Herbaspirillum sp. SJZ107 (UP000315195) A0A542M0F4_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. Sphag64 (UP000574694) A0A839VTH5_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. YR522 (UP000007507) J3HR01_9BURK J3HQE2_9BURK J2VTN3_9BURK Herbaspirillum sp. meg3 (UP000214937) A0A223P701_9BURK A0A223P7T9_9BURK Herminiimonas Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans (UP000006697) A4G1S1_HERAR Herminiimonas sp. (UP000651417) Janthinobacterium Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum NBRC 102515 = DSM 9628 (UP000027604) W0UZC5_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. (strain Marseille) (UP000006388) A6SUM6_JANMA Janthinobacterium sp. 17J80-10 (UP000288813) A0A410UWQ2_9BURK Janthinobacterium sp. KBS0711 (UP000034315) A0A0M2WLY4_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum Noviherbaspirillum autotrophicum (UP000031572) A0A0C1Y262_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum cavernae (UP000285190) A0A418X3Z2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum denitrificans (UP000197535) A0A254TGZ5_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum galbum (UP000482155) A0A6B3STV6_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum humi (UP000198284) A0A239L8J8_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum pedocola (UP000622890) A0A934SQF2_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum saxi (UP000265955) A0A3A3FU74_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sedimenti (UP000266327) A0A3A3G7J0_9BURK Noviherbaspirillum sp. Root189 (UP000051303) A0A0Q8R1A9_9BURK Oxalicibacterium Oxalicibacterium flavum (UP000620266) A0A8J2UNJ3_9BURK Oxalicibacterium solurbis (UP000627205) A0A8J3B5E9_9BURK Oxalobacter Oxalobacter formigenes OXCC13 (UP000005089) C3XC55_OXAFO Oxalobacteraceae bacterium (UP000291115) A0A4Q3HRS1_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium CAVE-383 (UP000289999) A0A4Q2ISU8_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium IMCC9480 (UP000004494) F1W171_9BURK Oxalobacteraceae bacterium OM1 (UP000297806) A0A4Y9R036_9BURK Sapientia Sapientia aquatica (UP000294829) A0A4R5W2H3_9BURK Solimicrobium Solimicrobium silvestre (UP000237839) A0A2S9GV87_9BURK Telluria group Duganella Duganella fentianensis (UP000444316) A0A845HV60_9BURK Duganella phyllosphaerae (UP000175989) Duganella sp. 1224 (UP000533804) A0A7Y9HS50_9BURK Duganella sp. CF517 (UP000198691) A0A1H8P354_9BURK Duganella sp. Root198D2 (UP000051728) A0A0Q8Q872_9BURK Massilia Massilia arenosa (UP000298438) A0A4Y9SJE7_9BURK Massilia cavernae (UP000284006) Massilia eurypsychrophila (UP000230390) A0A2G8TKE8_9BURK Massilia forsythiae (UP000502415) A0A7Z2ZTS0_9BURK Massilia glaciei (UP000241421) A0A2U2HH60_9BURK Massilia horti (UP000297258) A0A4Y9T3F3_9BURK Massilia polaris (UP000583752) A0A848HIY3_9BURK Massilia psychrophila (UP000228593) A0A2G8T693_9BURK Massilia sp. (UP000319720) Massilia sp. BSC265 (UP000028843) A0A086W8T1_9BURK Massilia sp. CF038 (UP000184361) A0A1M5U2D5_9BURK Massilia sp. Dwa41.01b (UP000515434) A0A7G5Z9Z3_9BURK Massilia sp. KIM (UP000190838) A0A1S9AA39_9BURK Massilia sp. Leaf139 (UP000051760) A0A0Q5HQR6_9BURK Massilia sp. NR 4-1 (UP000056897) A0A0K1K2H6_9BURK Massilia sp. Root335 (UP000051156) A0A0Q6SE58_9BURK Massilia sp. Root351 (UP000051876) A0A0Q6WZG4_9BURK Massilia sp. WF1 (UP000036336) A0A0J1D7K5_9BURK Massilia timonae CCUG 45783 (UP000009874) K9DFM6_9BURK Massilia violaceinigra (UP000229897) Pseudoduganella Pseudoduganella armeniaca (UP000240505) A0A2R4C5C7_9BURK Pseudoduganella ginsengisoli (UP000484015) A0A6L6PW45_9BURK Pseudoduganella lurida (UP000318431) A0A562QYQ7_9BURK Pseudoduganella namucuonensis (UP000199391) A0A1I7L9G8_9BURK Rugamonas Rugamonas brunnea (UP000534388) A0A7W2IDN7_9BURK Rugamonas rivuli (UP000444318) A0A843SLG1_9BURK Rugamonas rubra (UP000199470) A0A1I4PXX5_9BURK Undibacterium Undibacterium fentianense (UP000678545) A0A941E6Y8_9BURK Undibacterium jejuense (UP000634011) A0A923HGQ8_9BURK Undibacterium luofuense (UP000680067) A0A941I535_9BURK Undibacterium nitidum (UP000627446) A0A923KM52_9BURK Undibacterium oligocarboniphilum (UP000588051) A0A850QJS6_9BURK Undibacterium piscinae (UP000274350) A0A6M4AAW4_9BURK Undibacterium rugosum (UP000612361) A0A923I076_9BURK Undibacterium sp. KW1 (UP000464899) A0A6N4TBN1_9BURK Undibacterium terreum (UP000637423) A0A916UNK0_9BURK Zinderia Zinderia insecticola (strain CARI) (UP000001303) Rhizobacter Rhizobacter sp. (UP000628514) Rhizobacter sp. AJA081-3 (UP000664964) A0A975E2D3_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root1221 (UP000051465) A0A0Q6XHZ7_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root29 (UP000051195) A0A0Q6MGN2_9BURK Rhizobacter sp. Root404 (UP000051611) A0A0Q7ARU1_9BURK A0A0Q7ATR8_9BURK Rivibacter Rivibacter subsaxonicus (UP000293671) A0A4Q7VFZ0_9BURK Saezia Saezia sanguinis (UP000286947) A0A433SI00_9BURK Sphaerotilaceae Azohydromonas Azohydromonas caseinilytica (UP000574067) A0A848FGM0_9BURK A0A848FER2_9BURK Caldimonas Caldimonas brevitalea (UP000035352) A0A0G3BKF4_9BURK Caldimonas caldifontis (UP000238605) A0A2S5SZK3_9BURK Caldimonas thermodepolymerans (UP000239406) A0A2S5SZV8_9BURK Schlegelella koreensis (UP000529637) A0A7Y6TX62_9BURK Ideonella Ideonella aquatica (UP000678374) A0A940YDH6_9BURK Ideonella dechloratans (UP000430120) A0A643FA19_IDEDE Ideonella livida (UP000484255) A0A7C9TNN5_9BURK Ideonella sp. MAG2 (UP000319140) A0A523Q1Q1_9BURK Inhella Inhella crocodyli (UP000288587) A0A3S2UWB2_9BURK Inhella gelatinilytica (UP000620139) A0A931IX97_9BURK Inhella inkyongensis (UP000554837) A0A840S4H0_9BURK Inhella proteolytica (UP000613266) A0A931NJD6_9BURK Leptothrix Leptothrix cholodnii (strain ATCC 51168 / LMG 8142 / SP-6) (UP000001693) PYRC_LEPCP Leptothrix ochracea L12 (UP000053899) Methylibium Methylibium petroleiphilum (strain ATCC BAA-1232 / LMG 22953 / PM1) (UP000000366) A2SCX1_METPP Methylibium sp. NZG (UP000053102) A0A0L6T841_9BURK Piscinibacter Ideonella sakaiensis (strain NBRC 110686 / TISTR 2288 / 201-F6) (UP000037660) A0A0K8P782_IDESA A0A0K8P4J6_IDESA A0A0K8NZZ0_IDESA Piscinibacter aquaticus (UP000321832) A0A5C6TYJ2_9BURK Piscinibacter gummiphilus (UP000193427) A0A1W6L5B6_9BURK A0A1W6L3A4_9BURK Piscinibacter sp. HJYY11 (UP000623397) A0A937A682_9BURK A0A937AAG2_9BURK A0A937DGH2_9BURK Roseateles Mitsuaria sp. 7 (UP000078154) A0A1A9HPJ0_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. PDC51 (UP000199246) A0A1I6K8R0_9BURK Mitsuaria sp. WAJ17 (UP000558274) A0A839LQQ3_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KBW04 (UP000274884) A0A3N7CD17_9BURK Paucibacter sp. KCTC 42545 (UP000056576) A0A0U3EKK7_9BURK Pelomonas saccharophila (UP000295110) A0A4R3VGY7_PELSC Pelomonas sp. HMWF004 (UP000244686) A0A2R7SIN7_9BURK Pelomonas sp. Root1444 (UP000051648) A0A0Q7T1T6_9BURK Roseateles aquatilis (UP000197468) A0A246JNM0_9BURK A0A246JG07_9BURK Roseateles asaccharophilus (UP000295357) A0A4R6N8B8_9BURK Roseateles depolymerans (UP000060699) A0A0U3NAY9_9BURK Roseateles puraquae (UP000197446) A0A254MZF6_9BURK Roseateles sp. DAIF2 (UP000594526) A0A7S9CAE9_9BURK Roseateles toxinivorans (UP000295361) A0A4R6QLK7_9BURK Rubrivivax Rubrivivax albus (UP000288178) A0A3S2U4R4_9BURK Rubrivivax gelatinosus (strain NBRC 100245 / IL144) (UP000007883) I0HMP1_RUBGI Rubrivivax pictus (UP000301751) A0A480ARN6_9BURK A0A480AUH2_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. (UP000316214) A0A519ZHB8_9BURK A0A519ZQV6_9BURK Rubrivivax sp. A210 (UP000632062) A0A916A8K6_9BURK Scleromatobacter Scleromatobacter humisilvae (UP001139353) A0A9X2C231_9BURK Sphaerotilus Sphaerotilus hippei (UP000247811) A0A318GWP3_9BURK Sphaerotilus mobilis (UP000293433) A0A4Q7LN33_9BURK A0A4Q7LM09_9BURK Sphaerotilus montanus (UP000518288) A0A7Y9U795_9BURK Sphaerotilus sulfidivorans (UP000323522) A0A5C1Q5H9_9BURK Sutterellaceae Mesosutterella Mesosutterella multiformis (UP000266091) Parasutterella Parasutterella muris (UP000472580) Sutterella Sutterella megalosphaeroides (UP000271003) Sutterella parvirubra YIT 11816 (UP000004956) Sutterella sp. AM11-39 (UP000284958) Sutterella sp. CAG:397 (UP000018105) Sutterella sp. CAG:521 (UP000018289) Sutterella wadsworthensis 2_1_59BFAA (UP000005835) Sutterella wadsworthensis HGA0223 (UP000014400) Tepidicella Tepidicella xavieri (UP000295510) A0A4R6UGK0_9BURK Tepidimonas Tepidimonas alkaliphilus (UP000315736) A0A554W785_9BURK Tepidimonas charontis (UP000318294) A0A554XIU1_9BURK Thiomonas Thiomonas arsenitoxydans (strain DSM 22701 / CIP 110005 / 3As) (UP000002372) D6CRA0_THIA3 Thiomonas delicata (UP000214566) A0A238D3B3_THIDL Thiomonas sp. X19 (UP000250096) A0A975VYU1_9BURK Xylophilus Xylophilus rhododendri (UP000464787) A0A857J1U7_9BURK A0A857J3S0_9BURK A0A857JFS1_9BURK A0A857J3K1_9BURK Xylophilus sp. Leaf220 (UP000051325) A0A0Q4G9A3_9BURK Candidatus Accumulibacter Accumulibacter regalis (UP000022141) A0A011NUZ9_ACCRE Candidatus Accumulibacter aalborgensis (UP000199169) A0A1A8XNU7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter adjunctus (UP000020218) A0A011MYR9_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter cognatus (UP000021315) A0A080MA45_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. BA-94 (UP000020878) A0A011REJ7_9PROT Candidatus Accumulibacter sp. SK-11 (UP000020226) A0A011N0Z7_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium blastocrithidii TCC012E (UP000011563) M1M142_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium crithidii TCC036E (UP000011686) M1LXC8_9PROT Candidatus Kinetoplastibacterium sorsogonicusi (UP000266796) A0A3S7JAG8_9PROT Chitinivorax Chitinivorax tropicus (UP000575898) A0A840MN40_9PROT Ferrovales Ferrovaceae Ferrovum Ferrovum myxofaciens (UP000075653) A0A149VWS2_9PROT Ferrovum sp. PN-J185 (UP000075387) A0A149VSQ8_9PROT Nasuia Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola (UP000663075) Candidatus Nasuia deltocephalinicola str. NAS-ALF (UP000015382) Neisseriales Aquaspirillaceae Aquaspirillum Aquaspirillum sp. LM1 (UP000188659) A0A1U9JPH3_9NEIS Laribacter Laribacter hongkongensis (strain HLHK9) (UP000002010) PYRC_LARHH Microvirgula Microvirgula aerodenitrificans (UP000244173) A0A2S0P884_9NEIS Chitinibacteraceae Amantichitinum Amantichitinum ursilacus (UP000037939) A0A0N0GN77_9NEIS Andreprevotia Andreprevotia lacus DSM 23236 (UP000192761) A0A1W1XAW8_9NEIS Chitinibacter Chitinibacter bivalviorum (UP000509597) A0A7H9BJU8_9NEIS Chitinilyticum Chitinilyticum piscinae (UP000604481) A0A8J7FVK3_9NEIS Chitinimonas Chitinimonas arctica (UP000317550) A0A516SFF1_9NEIS Chitinimonas sp. BJB300 (UP000225101) A0A2G3K7N0_9NEIS Chitinimonas taiwanensis DSM 18899 (UP000186513) A0A1K2HNZ0_9NEIS Chitiniphilus Chitiniphilus eburneus (UP000310016) A0A4U0Q861_9NEIS Deefgea Deefgea piscis (UP000504844) A0A6M8SS68_9NEIS Formivibrio Formivibrio citricus (UP000242869) A0A1I4ZIA1_9NEIS Iodobacter Iodobacter ciconiae (UP000282438) A0A3S8ZUK2_9NEIS Jeongeupia Jeongeupia sp. HS-3 (UP000593654) A0A7I8EEW0_9NEIS Silvimonas Silvimonas terrae (UP000543030) A0A840RHY1_9NEIS Chromobacteriaceae Aquitalea Aquitalea sp. FJL05 (UP000272943) A0A3N7ED64_9NEIS Chromobacterium Chromobacterium sp. LK11 (UP000036114) A0A0J6NNH6_9NEIS A0A0J6RIN4_9NEIS Chromobacterium violaceum (UP000196342) A0A202BFE3_CHRVL Chromobacterium violaceum (strain ATCC 12472 / DSM 30191 / JCM 1249 / ... (UP000001424) Q7NQ12_CHRVO Gulbenkiania Gulbenkiania indica (UP000243535) A0A0K6GXZ0_9NEIS Paludibacterium Paludibacterium denitrificans (UP000446658) Paludibacterium paludis (UP000645257) A0A918P018_9NEIS Paludibacterium purpuratum (UP000295611) A0A4R7B8Y7_9NEIS Pseudogulbenkiania Pseudogulbenkiania sp. (strain NH8B) (UP000001274) G2IV69_PSEUL Vogesella Vogesella sp. EB (UP000054352) A0A0J5JG48_9NEIS Vogesella sp. LIG4 (UP000198213) A0A1C6LWH1_9NEIS Leeiaceae Leeia Leeia aquatica (UP000587991) A0A847SBP6_9NEIS Neisseriaceae Alysiella Alysiella crassa (UP000254209) A0A376BVB5_9NEIS Alysiella filiformis DSM 16848 (UP000219669) A0A286EGZ0_9NEIS Aquella Aquella oligotrophica (UP000236655) A0A2I7N4R8_9NEIS Bergeriella Bergeriella denitrificans (UP000254651) A0A378UIJ0_BERDE Conchiformibius Conchiformibius kuhniae (UP000831534) Conchiformibius steedae (UP000269923) A0A3P2A8U2_9NEIS Craterilacuibacter Craterilacuibacter sinensis (UP000467214) A0A845BM52_9NEIS Crenobacter Crenobacter intestini (UP000308891) A0A4T0V417_9NEIS A0A4T0V3C9_9NEIS Crenobacter luteus (UP000076625) A0A161SB08_9NEIS Eikenella Eikenella corrodens CC92I (UP000018554) V7IGN8_EIKCO Kingella Kingella denitrificans ATCC 33394 (UP000004088) F0EX02_9NEIS Kingella kingae ATCC 23330 (UP000004207) F5S5M1_KINKI Kingella negevensis (UP000215450) Kingella oralis ATCC 51147 (UP000003009) C4GF81_9NEIS Kingella potus (UP000254293) A0A377R3V0_9NEIS Morococcus Morococcus cerebrosus (UP000031390) A0A0C1EBM0_9NEIS Neisseria Neisseria animalis (UP000325536) A0A5P3MS54_NEIAN Neisseria animaloris (UP000268229) A0A448UBU8_9NEIS Neisseria arctica (UP000036027) A0A0J0YU36_9NEIS Neisseria bacilliformis ATCC BAA-1200 (UP000004105) F2BGD5_9NEIS Neisseria canis (UP000279284) A0A1X3D040_9NEIS Neisseria chenwenguii (UP000198238) A0A220RYW0_9NEIS Neisseria dentiae (UP000193118) A0A1X3DFM2_9NEIS A0A1X3DD77_9NEIS Neisseria elongata subsp. glycolytica ATCC 29315 (UP000031392) A0A0B5CP56_NEIEG Neisseria flavescens NRL30031/H210 (UP000004457) C0EQJ1_NEIFL Neisseria gonorrhoeae (strain ATCC 700825 / FA 1090) (UP000000535) PYRC_NEIG1 Neisseria meningitidis serogroup B (strain MC58) (UP000000425) PYRC_NEIMB Neisseria mucosa ATCC 25996 (UP000003344) D2ZUT0_NEIMU Neisseria shayeganii 871 (UP000003019) G4CL38_9NEIS Neisseria sp. 51.81 (UP001149607) A0A9X4IDA2_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 014 str. F0314 (UP000002768) A0A9W5IXQ1_9NEIS Neisseria sp. oral taxon 020 str. F0370 (UP000010457) L1NTI0_9NEIS Neisseria weaveri (UP000272771) A0A448VQ80_9NEIS Neisseriaceae bacterium (UP000678663) A0A974UAL0_9NEIS Paralysiella Paralysiella testudinis (UP000653156) A0A892ZHS1_9NEIS Simonsiella Simonsiella muelleri ATCC 29453 (UP000017813) V9H871_9NEIS Snodgrassella Snodgrassella alvi (UP000230202) A0A2N9X524_9NEIS Vitreoscilla Vitreoscilla filiformis (UP000199729) A0A221KET0_VITFI Vitreoscilla sp. (UP000604648) A0A924MR18_9NEIS Vitreoscilla sp. (strain C1) (UP000238938) A0A2L0PN25_VITS1 Nitrosomonadales Gallionellaceae Ferriphaselus Ferriphaselus amnicola (UP000033070) A0A2Z6GEL8_9PROT Gallionella Candidatus Gallionella acididurans (UP000070578) A0A139BWS7_9PROT Gallionella capsiferriformans (strain ES-2) (UP000001235) D9SE41_GALCS Gallionellaceae bacterium (UP000664595) Nitrotoga Candidatus Nitrotoga fabula (UP000675882) A0A916FBY3_9PROT Candidatus Nitrotoga sp. AM1P (UP000502491) A0A455XDN6_9PROT Sideroxydans Sideroxydans lithotrophicus (strain ES-1) (UP000001625) D5CQG4_SIDLE Methylophilaceae Methylobacillus Methylobacillus flagellatus (strain KT / ATCC 51484 / DSM 6875) (UP000002440) PYRC_METFK Methylobacillus sp. MM3 (UP000077549) A0A1A9NK33_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium (UP000664716) A0A916GK20_9PROT Methylophilaceae bacterium 11 (UP000022668) Y0KJI7_9PROT Methylophilus Methylophilus medardicus (UP000311008) A0A5B8CUH8_9PROT Methylopumilus Candidatus Methylopumilus planktonicus (UP000064007) A0A0D6EXT2_9PROT Candidatus Methylopumilus turicensis (UP000056322) A0A0B7IW97_9PROT Methyloradius Methyloradius palustris (UP000826722) A0A8D5JRX8_9PROT Methylotenera Methylotenera mobilis (strain JLW8 / ATCC BAA-1282 / DSM 17540) (UP000002742) C6WYK2_METML Methylotenera sp. (UP000636942) A0A924ZYP0_9PROT Methylotenera versatilis (strain 301) (UP000000383) D7DML8_METV0 D7DNL7_METV0 Methylovorus Methylovorus glucosotrophus (strain SIP3-4) (UP000002743) C6XA10_METGS Methylovorus sp. MM2 (UP000077545) A0A1A9T2T3_9PROT Novimethylophilus Novimethylophilus kurashikiensis (UP000245081) A0A2R5F5D7_9PROT Pseudomethylobacillus Pseudomethylobacillus aquaticus (UP000275137) A0A3N0UUJ6_9PROT Nitrosomonadaceae Nitrosomonas Nitrosomonas aestuarii (UP000199533) A0A1I4C5M2_9PROT Nitrosomonas communis (UP000034156) A0A0F7KBZ4_9PROT Nitrosomonas cryotolerans ATCC 49181 (UP000185062) A0A1N6JF57_9PROT Nitrosomonas europaea (strain ATCC 19718 / CIP 103999 / KCTC 2705 / NB... (UP000001416) PYRC_NITEU Nitrosomonas halophila (UP000198640) A0A1H3JDH3_9PROT A0A1H3P7S8_9PROT Nitrosomonas mobilis (UP000198729) A0A1G5SHD1_9PROT Nitrosomonas nitrosa (UP000199561) A0A1I4MI36_9PROT Nitrosomonas oligotropha (UP000198814) A0A1H8QNW9_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. AL212 (UP000001629) F9ZGB4_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm166 (UP000199102) A0A1I2BFM6_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm51 (UP000198732) A0A1H9MB07_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm58 (UP000199646) A0A1H3KY29_9PROT Nitrosomonas sp. Nm84 (UP000248024) A0A2V3W9X0_9PROT Nitrosomonas stercoris (UP000316473) A0A4Y1YR95_9PROT Nitrosospira Nitrosospira briensis (UP000183107) A0A1I5ASI2_9PROT Nitrosospira lacus (UP000012179) A0A1W6SMF2_9PROT Nitrosospira multiformis (strain ATCC 25196 / NCIMB 11849 / C 71) (UP000002718) Q2YC59_NITMU Nitrosospira sp. Nl5 (UP000198645) A0A1G5GTY8_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp1 (UP000198764) A0A1G4XDD9_9PROT Nitrosospira sp. Nsp14 (UP000198772) A0A1I2XRM7_9PROT Nitrosovibrio Nitrosovibrio sp. Nv17 (UP000183249) A0A1K1LIF3_9PROT Nitrosovibrio tenuis (UP000198620) A0A1H7LZX2_9PROT OM43 clade Methylophilales bacterium HTCC2181 (UP000054262) A0P5J6_9PROT Methylophilales bacterium MBRS-H7 (UP000066549) A0A0H4JBZ7_9PROT Sterolibacteriaceae Denitratisoma Denitratisoma oestradiolicum (UP000515733) A0A6S6YR59_9PROT Denitratisoma sp. DHT3 (UP000316827) A0A518U9R2_9PROT Georgfuchsia Georgfuchsia toluolica (UP000742786) A0A916J3M1_9PROT Methyloversatilis Methyloversatilis sp. RAC08 (UP000094168) A0A1B3LNB6_9PROT Methyloversatilis universalis (strain ATCC BAA-1314 / JCM 13912 / FAM5) (UP000005019) F5R7P2_METUF Rugosibacter Rugosibacter aromaticivorans (UP000061603) A0A0C5JMZ9_9PROT Sterolibacterium Sterolibacterium denitrificans (UP000243416) Sulfurisoma Sulfurisoma sediminicola (UP000268908) A0A497X8X7_9PROT Sulfuritalea Sulfuritalea hydrogenivorans sk43H (UP000031637) W0SH65_9PROT Sulfuritalea sp. (UP000678867) Sulfuricellaceae Sulfuricella Sulfuricella denitrificans (strain DSM 22764 / NBRC 105220 / skB26) (UP000015559) S6ADA1_SULDS Sulfuricella sp. (UP000681964) A0A942SJB0_9PROT Sulfuriferula Sulfuriferula nivalis (UP000463939) A0A809RJL5_9PROT A0A809RDB2_9PROT Sulfuriferula plumbiphila (UP000321337) A0A512L531_9PROT Sulfuriferula sp. AH1 (UP000195558) A0A1Y0G5K2_9PROT Sulfurimicrobium Sulfurimicrobium lacus (UP000502260) A0A6F8V6D4_9PROT Sulfurirhabdus Sulfurirhabdus autotrophica (UP000295367) A0A4R3XV50_9PROT Thiobacillaceae Parasulfuritortus Parasulfuritortus cantonensis (UP000295443) Sulfuritortus Sulfuritortus calidifontis (UP000295135) A0A4R3JTY8_9PROT Thiobacillus Thiobacillus denitrificans (UP000064243) A0A106BPH6_THIDE Thiobacillus denitrificans (strain ATCC 25259) (UP000008291) Q3SMI3_THIDA Thiobacillus sp. (UP000510829) A0A7L5YGV3_9PROT Usitatibacteraceae Usitatibacter Usitatibacter palustris (UP000503096) A0A6M4H5M7_9PROT Usitatibacter rugosus (UP000501534) A0A6M4GR93_9PROT Profftella Candidatus Profftella armatura (UP000015216) Rhodocyclales Azonexaceae Azonexus Azonexus hydrophilus (UP000187526) A0A1R1ICX2_9RHOO A0A1R1I372_9RHOO Dechloromonas Dechloromonas denitrificans (UP000070186) A0A133XKY3_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. (UP000509529) A0A6N1XCE1_9RHOO A0A6N1XIS1_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. HYN0024 (UP000257259) A0A3B7A868_9RHOO A0A3B7AE69_9RHOO Dechloromonas sp. TW-R-39-2 (UP000663379) A0A974Y6Z2_9RHOO Fluviibacteraceae Fluviibacter Fluviibacter phosphoraccumulans (UP000463961) A0A7R6QVS8_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae Aromatoleum Aromatoleum aromaticum (strain EbN1) (UP000006552) PYRC_AROAE Aromatoleum tolulyticum (UP000186819) A0A1N6UX35_9RHOO Azospira Azospira inquinata (UP000683428) A0A975SQ06_9RHOO Azospira restricta (UP000663444) A0A974Y3C3_9RHOO Azospira sp. I13 (UP000244972) A0A2R5EBD4_9RHOO Niveibacterium Niveibacterium umoris (UP000561045) A0A840BLQ3_9RHOO Oryzomicrobium Oryzomicrobium terrae (UP000323671) A0A5C1EBF5_9RHOO Propionivibrio Candidatus Propionivibrio aalborgensis (UP000199600) A0A1A8XM77_9RHOO Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus (UP000198607) A0A1G8FG33_9RHOO Rhodocyclaceae bacterium (UP000235024) A0A2K9LD43_9RHOO Rhodocyclus Rhodocyclus tenuis (UP000587070) A0A840GL01_RHOTE Zoogloeaceae Azoarcus Azoarcus indigens (UP000295129) A0A4R6E141_9RHOO A0A4R6DKM0_9RHOO Azoarcus sp. (strain BH72) (UP000002588) PYRC_AZOSB Azoarcus sp. KH32C (UP000007106) H0PSX9_9RHOO H0PSB8_9RHOO Azoarcus taiwanensis (UP000599523) A0A972F6Y6_9RHOO A0A972F7S5_9RHOO A0A972F5G4_9RHOO Denitromonas Denitromonas iodatirespirans (strain ATCC TSD-242 / DSM 113304 / IR12) (UP000694660) A0A944D9L0_DENI1 Nitrogeniibacter Nitrogeniibacter mangrovi (UP000501991) A0A6C1B493_9RHOO Parazoarcus Parazoarcus communis (UP000244930) A0A2U8GTN5_9RHOO Parazoarcus communis SWub3 = DSM 12120 (UP000248259) A0A323V1D0_9RHOO A0A323UP03_9RHOO Pseudazoarcus Pseudazoarcus pumilus (UP000242205) A0A2I6S8R5_9RHOO Pseudothauera Pseudothauera lacus (UP000241193) A0A2T4ICY4_9RHOO Pseudothauera nasutitermitis (UP000308430) A0A4S4AQ89_9RHOO Pseudothauera rhizosphaerae (UP000307956) A0A4S4ANK5_9RHOO Thauera Thauera aminoaromatica (UP000002186) C4KCT4_THASP Thauera aromatica K172 (UP000241885) A0A2R4BKJ3_THAAR Thauera linaloolentis (strain DSM 12138 / CCUG 41526 / CIP 105981 / IA... (UP000013232) N6XVE9_THAL4 N6Z792_THAL4 Thauera propionica (UP000215181) A0A235F218_9RHOO Thauera sp. 27 (UP000013140) N6XTH1_9RHOO Thauera sp. K11 (UP000217984) A0A290ZIP2_9RHOO A0A290ZI07_9RHOO Thauera terpenica 58Eu (UP000015455) S9ZKW8_9RHOO Uliginosibacterium Uliginosibacterium sp. TH139 (UP000234247) A0A2N4XK19_9RHOO A0A2N4XN57_9RHOO Zoogloea Zoogloea dura (UP000580043) A0A848GBV4_9RHOO A0A848G4B0_9RHOO Zoogloea oleivorans (UP000389128) A0A6C2CND2_9RHOO Zoogloea ramigera (UP000318422) A0A4Y4D1T3_ZOORA Tremblaya Candidatus Tremblaya phenacola (UP000222818) Tremblaya princeps (UP000075244) Vidania Candidatus Vidania fulgoroideae (UP000257084) beta proteobacterium AAP65 (UP000037849) A0A0N1AHR4_9PROT beta proteobacterium AAP99 (UP000037960) A0A0N1B901_9PROT Gammaproteobacteria Acidiferrobacterales Acidiferrobacteraceae Acidiferrobacter Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans (UP000094370) Sulfuricaulis Sulfuricaulis limicola (UP000243180) A0A1B4XIM5_9GAMM Sulfurifustis Sulfurifustis variabilis (UP000218899) A0A1B4V7T4_9GAMM A0A1C7AFF3_9GAMM Aeromonadales Aeromonadaceae Aeromonas Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila (strain ATCC 7966 / DSM 30187 /... (UP000000756) A0KLG1_AERHH Aeromonas simiae (UP000594034) A0A5J6WVG1_9GAMM Oceanimonas Oceanimonas doudoroffii (UP000242757) A0A233RC50_9GAMM A0A233RFT4_9GAMM A0A233RB48_9GAMM Oceanimonas sp. (strain GK1 / IBRC-M 10197) (UP000007742) H2G1E5_OCESG H2FU66_OCESG Oceanisphaera Oceanisphaera arctica (UP000242231) A0A2P5TPE8_9GAMM A0A2P5TKD4_9GAMM Oceanisphaera avium (UP000243793) A0A1Y0CZR0_9GAMM Tolumonas Tolumonas auensis (strain DSM 9187 / TA4) (UP000009073) C4LBF2_TOLAT Succinivibrionaceae Anaerobiospirillum Anaerobiospirillum thomasii (UP000250086) A0A2X0VA73_9GAMM Ruminobacter Ruminobacter amylophilus (UP000243745) A0A662ZJD8_9GAMM Succinatimonas Succinatimonas hippei (strain DSM 22608 / JCM 16073 / KCTC 15190 / YIT... (UP000018458) E8LJT3_SUCHY Succinatimonas sp. CAG:777 (UP000018241) R5EHD1_9GAMM Succinivibrio Succinivibrio dextrinosolvens DSM 3072 (UP000242432) A0A1T4V1C4_9GAMM Alkalimonas Alkalimonas amylolytica (UP000198773) A0A1H4DJD8_ALKAM A0A1H4E952_ALKAM Alteromonadales Alteromonadaceae Agarivorans Agarivorans albus MKT 106 (UP000014461) R9PTB2_AGAAL Alginatibacterium Alginatibacterium sediminis (UP000286482) A0A420E8K0_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola Aliiglaciecola lipolytica E3 (UP000006334) K6WYR7_9ALTE Aliiglaciecola sp. M165 (UP000317204) A0A553LA84_9ALTE Alishewanella Alishewanella agri BL06 (UP000035062) I9P0U3_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium (UP000541524) A0A7Y7DJA9_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium 2753L.S.0a.02 (UP000318527) A0A559QQ04_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium Bs31 (UP000192901) A0A1Y6BJ92_9ALTE Alteromonadaceae bacterium M269 (UP000295324) A0A4R5GX28_9ALTE A0A4R5H966_9ALTE Alteromonas/Salinimonas group Alteromonas Alteromonas aestuariivivens (UP000256561) A0A3D8M7P2_9ALTE Alteromonas australica (UP000056090) A0A075P3Q7_9ALTE Alteromonas confluentis (UP000175691) A0A1E7ZGS1_9ALTE Alteromonas halophila (UP000631300) A0A918JKJ2_9ALTE Alteromonas lipolytica (UP000176037) A0A1E8F9R1_9ALTE Alteromonas pelagimontana (UP000219285) A0A6M4MDY8_9ALTE Alteromonas sediminis (UP000275281) A0A3N5Z8C2_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. 5E99-2 (UP000664717) A0A939H627_9ALTE A0A939KD31_9ALTE Alteromonas sp. KUL49 (UP000293649) A0A4Q8UM32_9ALTE Salinimonas Salinimonas iocasae (UP000304912) A0A5B7YAI5_9ALTE Salinimonas marina (UP000595095) A0A7S9HD74_9ALTE Bowmanella Bowmanella dokdonensis (UP000664654) A0A939IMN1_9ALTE Bowmanella pacifica (UP000606935) A0A917YTX1_9ALTE Bowmanella sp. JS7-9 (UP000291390) A0A4Q9XNL6_9ALTE Catenovulum Catenovulum agarivorans DS-2 (UP000019276) W7Q869_9ALTE W7QP56_9ALTE Catenovulum maritimum (UP000037600) A0A0J8JHQ8_9ALTE Glaciecola Glaciecola nitratireducens (strain JCM 12485 / KCTC 12276 / FR1064) (UP000009282) G4QIK4_GLANF Glaciecola punicea ACAM 611 (UP000053586) H5T859_9ALTE Glaciecola sp. (strain KUL10) (UP000247426) A0A2Z6UHZ3_GLASK Hydrocarboniclastica Hydrocarboniclastica marina (UP000298049) A0A4P7XF10_9ALTE Lacimicrobium Lacimicrobium alkaliphilum (UP000068447) A0A0U2JID7_9ALTE Marisediminitalea Marisediminitalea aggregata (UP000184520) A0A1M5DYM1_9ALTE Neptunicella Neptunicella marina (UP000601768) A0A8J6LZA7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola Paraglaciecola arctica BSs20135 (UP000006327) K6YRH7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola hydrolytica (UP000070299) A0A148KKS7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola mesophila KMM 241 (UP000006263) K6YKU7_9ALTE Paraglaciecola psychrophila 170 (UP000011864) K7AI34_9ALTE Paraglaciecola sp. MB-3u-78 (UP000233828) A0A2N1DES8_9ALTE A0A2N1D5S5_9ALTE Saccharobesus Saccharobesus litoralis (UP000244441) A0A2S0VTY6_9ALTE Saliniradius Saliniradius amylolyticus (UP000245728) A0A2S2E5Y9_9ALTE Alteromonadales bacterium alter-6D02 (UP000233605) A0A2N0WR82_9GAMM A0A2N0WMS3_9GAMM Alteromonadales genera incertae sedis Motilimonas Motilimonas pumila (UP000283255) A0A418YCC4_9GAMM A0A418YEC3_9GAMM Colwelliaceae Colwellia Colwellia chukchiensis (UP000199297) A0A1H7MPT8_9GAMM Colwellia ponticola (UP000307702) A0A8H2JKL1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. 12G3 (UP000233831) A0A2N1IDY9_9GAMM A0A2N1ID50_9GAMM Colwellia sp. C1TZA3 (UP000321702) A0A5C6QBK9_9GAMM Colwellia sp. MT41 (UP000065319) A0A0S2JFN3_9GAMM A0A0S2JK32_9GAMM Colwellia sp. PAMC 20917 (UP000177820) A0A1D8RQW1_9GAMM Colwellia sp. RSH04 (UP000266369) A0A396U4I9_9GAMM Thalassomonas Thalassomonas actiniarum (UP000032568) Thalassomonas sp. M1454 (UP000318329) A0A553FHZ5_9GAMM Thalassotalea Thalassotalea agarivorans (UP000199308) A0A1I0F3T0_THASX Thalassotalea algicola (UP000568664) A0A7Y0LFQ4_9GAMM Thalassotalea euphylliae (UP000256899) A0A3E0TXY1_9GAMM Thalassotalea mangrovi (UP000307999) A0A4U1B4D8_9GAMM Thalassotalea marina (UP000623842) A0A919BI34_9GAMM Thalassotalea piscium (UP000537141) A0A7X0NF95_9GAMM A0A7X0TSR4_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. HSM 43 (UP000294826) A0A4P7JQ41_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. LPB0316 (UP000594087) A0A7L9S3Z6_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. ND16A (UP000029848) A0A099KLK5_9GAMM A0A099L568_9GAMM Thalassotalea sp. PP2-459 (UP000186791) A0A1Q6CH99_9GAMM Echinimonadaceae Neiella Neiella litorisoli (UP000638014) A0A8J6QGM8_9GAMM Ferrimonadaceae Ferrimonas Ferrimonas aestuarii (UP000305675) A0A4U1BPM7_9GAMM Ferrimonas balearica (strain DSM 9799 / CCM 4581 / KCTC 23876 / PAT) (UP000006683) E1SQM5_FERBD Ferrimonas lipolytica (UP000501602) A0A6H1UF00_9GAMM Ferrimonas marina (UP000184268) A0A1M5PA48_9GAMM Ferrimonas sediminicola (UP000305674) A0A4U1BCN2_9GAMM Idiomarinaceae Aliidiomarina Aliidiomarina haloalkalitolerans (UP000288212) A0A432VPK7_9GAMM Aliidiomarina minuta (UP000288293) A0A432W9C1_9GAMM A0A432W9W5_9GAMM Aliidiomarina sanyensis (UP000288405) A0A432WIC3_9GAMM Aliidiomarina soli (UP000287823) A0A432WJY1_9GAMM Aliidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000286976) A0A432X7Q4_9GAMM Idiomarina Idiomarina loihiensis (strain ATCC BAA-735 / DSM 15497 / L2-TR) (UP000001171) PYRC_IDILO Idiomarina seosinensis (UP000287908) A0A432ZDB5_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. A28L (UP000053031) F7RZQ7_9GAMM Idiomarina sp. MD25a (UP000181743) A0A1S2SY83_9GAMM Idiomarina tyrosinivorans (UP000287996) A0A432ZQH5_9GAMM Idiomarina xiamenensis 10-D-4 (UP000014115) K2L6J7_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina Pseudidiomarina aestuarii (UP000242089) Pseudidiomarina indica (UP000199626) A0A1G6CK95_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina piscicola (UP000481517) A0A6S6WMD4_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina planktonica (UP000194450) A0A1Y6EI21_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina salinarum (UP000054363) A0A094JF26_9GAMM Pseudidiomarina taiwanensis (UP000288279) A0A432ZKN6_9GAMM Moritellaceae Moritella Moritella viscosa (UP000032438) A0A090KBT9_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonadaceae Pseudoalteromonas Pseudoalteromonas citrea DSM 8771 (UP000016487) U1KI02_9GAMM U1JB40_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans DSM 6059 (UP000198862) A0A1I1IYL2_9GAMM A0A1I1L658_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas galatheae (UP000307537) Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea DSM 6061 (UP000076643) A0A166VFY9_9GAMM A0A166YXF7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas phenolica (UP000061457) A0A0S2JZT8_9GAMM A0A0S2K492_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas piratica (UP000030341) A0A0A7EGK1_9GAMM A0A0A7EKI7_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas rubra (UP000033452) A0A0F4QF64_9GAMM A0A0F4QP34_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas ruthenica (UP000033664) A0A0F4PYW6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. A25 (UP000327086) A0A5H2Y194_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NBT06-2 (UP000215836) A0A269PP51_9GAMM A0A269PRT6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. NC201 (UP000234640) A0A2K9JZG1_9GAMM A0A2K9K069_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas sp. P1-26 (UP000050391) A0A0Q0P6Y6_9GAMM A0A0Q0KPP6_9GAMM Pseudoalteromonas translucida (strain TAC 125) (UP000006843) Q3IKM6_PSET1 Pseudoalteromonas ulvae (UP000194841) A0A244CW11_PSEDV Pseudoalteromonas xiamenensis (UP000664904) A0A975DKR9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera Psychrosphaera haliotis (UP000439994) A0A6N8F8F9_9GAMM Psychrosphaera saromensis (UP000239007) A0A2S7UZE4_9GAMM A0A2S7UTC3_9GAMM Psychrosphaera ytuae (UP000682739) A0A975DBP2_9GAMM Psychromonadaceae Corallincola Corallincola holothuriorum (UP000252558) A0A368NN61_9GAMM Psychromonas Psychromonas ingrahamii (strain DSM 17664 / CCUG 51855 / 37) (UP000000639) PYRC_PSYIN Psychromonas sp. B3M02 (UP000252071) A0A366WC77_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. CNPT3 (UP000010320) M4U4W8_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. PRT-SC03 (UP000053944) Psychromonas sp. RZ22 (UP000297619) A0A4Y7ZY78_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. RZ5 (UP000297642) A0A4Y7ZNL1_9GAMM Psychromonas sp. psych-6C06 (UP000233619) A0A2N0X3W4_9GAMM A0A2N0X0B5_9GAMM Shewanellaceae Parashewanella Parashewanella curva (UP000281474) A0A3L8Q0Q7_9GAMM Parashewanella spongiae (UP000273022) A0A3A6UIW1_9GAMM Shewanella Shewanella aestuarii (UP000502608) A0A6G9QMP0_9GAMM Shewanella algae (UP000254069) A0A380BLG3_9GAMM Shewanella amazonensis (strain ATCC BAA-1098 / SB2B) (UP000009175) PYRC_SHEAM Shewanella cyperi (UP000663281) A0A975AJP7_9GAMM Shewanella denitrificans (strain OS217 / ATCC BAA-1090 / DSM 15013) (UP000001982) PYRC_SHEDO Shewanella fodinae (UP000294832) A0A4R2FCV8_9GAMM Shewanella frigidimarina (strain NCIMB 400) (UP000000684) PYRC_SHEFN Shewanella gelidii (UP000613743) A0A917JIU1_9GAMM Shewanella loihica (strain ATCC BAA-1088 / PV-4) (UP000001558) PYRC_SHELP Shewanella mangrovi (UP000029264) A0A094JF40_9GAMM Shewanella oneidensis (strain MR-1) (UP000008186) PYRC_SHEON Shewanella pealeana (strain ATCC 700345 / ANG-SQ1) (UP000002608) PYRC_SHEPA Shewanella salipaludis (UP000737113) A0A972FX75_9GAMM Shewanella sediminis (strain HAW-EB3) (UP000002015) PYRC_SHESH Shewanella sp. P1-14-1 (UP000050414) A0A0N8TYN4_9GAMM Shewanella sp. SNU WT4 (UP000316850) A0A4Y6IAG3_9GAMM Shewanella sp. XMDDZSB0408 (UP000477631) A0A6L5NYV2_9GAMM Shewanella violacea (strain JCM 10179 / CIP 106290 / LMG 19151 / DSS12) (UP000002350) D4ZBR2_SHEVD Shewanella woodyi (strain ATCC 51908 / MS32) (UP000002168) PYRC_SHEWM gamma proteobacterium IMCC1989 (UP000010300) F3LJH6_9GAMM Arenicellales Arenicellaceae Arenicella Arenicella chitinivorans (UP000614811) A0A918RV76_9GAMM Arenicella xantha (UP000253083) A0A395JNS1_9GAMM Bathymodiolus platifrons methanotrophic gill symbiont (UP000196430) A0A1Z5H7V1_9GAMM A0A1Z5HDC3_9GAMM Baumannia Baumannia cicadellinicola subsp. Homalodisca coagulata (UP000002427) Q1LT32_BAUCH Candidatus Baumannia cicadellinicola (UP000056466) A0A0K2BKR1_9GAMM Candidatus Azoamicus Candidatus Azoamicus ciliaticola (UP000509549) Candidatus Competibacteraceae Competibacter Candidatus Competibacter denitrificans Run_A_D11 (UP000035760) W6M7U7_9GAMM Contendobacter Candidatus Contendobacter odensis Run_B_J11 (UP000019184) A0A7U7GDL5_9GAMM Plasticicumulans Plasticicumulans acidivorans (UP000246569) A0A317MT98_9GAMM Plasticicumulans lactativorans (UP000295765) A0A4R2L429_9GAMM Candidatus Pseudothioglobus Candidatus Pseudothioglobus singularis PS1 (UP000068905) A0A0M4M1H8_9GAMM Candidatus Thioglobus Candidatus Thioglobus autotrophicus (UP000058020) A0A0M4NWG3_9GAMM environmental samples uncultured Candidatus Thioglobus sp. (UP000009383) Cardiobacteriales Cardiobacteriaceae Cardiobacterium Cardiobacterium hominis (strain ATCC 15826 / DSM 8339 / NCTC 10426 / 6... (UP000004870) C8ND06_CARH6 Cardiobacterium valvarum (UP000254572) A0A381E768_9GAMM A0A381E4P4_9GAMM Dichelobacter Dichelobacter nodosus (strain VCS1703A) (UP000000248) A5EV85_DICNV Suttonella Suttonella indologenes (UP000254575) A0A380N0Z8_9GAMM Suttonella ornithocola (UP000254601) A0A380MLV8_9GAMM Ignatzschineriaceae Ignatzschineria Ignatzschineria ureiclastica (UP000245020) Wohlfahrtiimonas Wohlfahrtiimonas chitiniclastica SH04 (UP000011617) L8Y3N1_9GAMM Ostreibacteriaceae Ostreibacterium Ostreibacterium oceani (UP000471298) A0A6N7EYD7_9GAMM Celerinatantimonadaceae Celerinatantimonas Celerinatantimonas diazotrophica (UP000295565) A0A4R1J7P5_9GAMM Cellvibrionales Cellvibrionaceae Aestuariicella Aestuariicella hydrocarbonica (UP000787472) A0A9E5JRM3_9GAMM A0A9E5JVX8_9GAMM Cellvibrio Cellvibrio japonicus (strain Ueda107) (UP000001036) B3PLG9_CELJU Cellvibrio polysaccharolyticus (UP000652567) A0A928V6E9_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. 79 (UP000243979) A0A2T6FQF9_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB006 (UP000196143) A0A1Y0G2H7_9GAMM Cellvibrio sp. PSBB023 (UP000189646) A0A1U9NAC4_9GAMM Exilibacterium Exilibacterium tricleocarpae (UP000319732) A0A545U5K2_9GAMM Gilvimarinus Gilvimarinus sp. DA14 (UP001056808) A0A9J7AAN5_9GAMM A0A9J7ABT4_9GAMM Marinimicrobium Marinimicrobium koreense (UP000273643) A0A3N1NWK0_9GAMM Pseudomaricurvus Pseudomaricurvus sp. HS19 (UP000467441) A0A845FSE5_9GAMM Pseudoteredinibacter Pseudoteredinibacter isoporae (UP000528457) A0A7X0JY36_9GAMM A0A7X0JVL2_9GAMM Saccharophagus Saccharophagus degradans (strain 2-40 / ATCC 43961 / DSM 17024) (UP000001947) Q21HZ1_SACD2 Simiduia Simiduia aestuariiviva (UP000559987) A0A839USC7_9GAMM Simiduia agarivorans (strain DSM 21679 / JCM 13881 / BCRC 17597 / SA1) (UP000000466) K4KKP6_SIMAS Teredinibacter Teredinibacter turnerae (strain ATCC 39867 / T7901) (UP000009080) PYRC_TERTT Umboniibacter Umboniibacter marinipuniceus (UP000267187) A0A3M0A9W0_9GAMM Halieaceae Aequoribacter Aequoribacter fuscus (UP000005615) F3L316_9GAMM Chromatocurvus Chromatocurvus halotolerans (UP000294980) A0A4R2KLW8_9GAMM Congregibacter Congregibacter litoralis KT71 (UP000019205) A4AA15_9GAMM Haliea Haliea sp. (UP000317605) A0A519J4T7_9GAMM Haliea sp. SAOS-164 (UP000298050) A0A4Z0LUD5_9GAMM Halioglobus Halioglobus pacificus (UP000644693) A0A918XM60_9GAMM A0A918XDF6_9GAMM Halioglobus sp. HI00S01 (UP000077184) A0A166H484_9GAMM A0A165PB73_9GAMM Kineobactrum Kineobactrum salinum (UP000477680) A0A6C0TYD3_9GAMM Kineobactrum sediminis (UP000234845) A0A2N5Y7Q5_9GAMM Luminiphilus Luminiphilus syltensis NOR5-1B (UP000004699) B8KRX2_9GAMM Parahaliea Parahaliea aestuarii (UP000321933) A0A5C9A252_9GAMM Parahaliea mediterranea (UP000664303) A0A939DCM9_9GAMM Pseudohaliea Pseudohaliea rubra DSM 19751 (UP000029640) A0A095VNP5_9GAMM Pseudohalioglobus Pseudohalioglobus lutimaris (UP000235005) A0A2N5X0A9_9GAMM Sediminihaliea Sediminihaliea albiluteola (UP000539350) A0A7W2YJG6_9GAMM Seongchinamella Seongchinamella unica (UP000295554) A0A4R5LQ45_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HIMB55 (UP000003408) H3NRN5_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2080 (UP000004719) A0Z597_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2148 (UP000002793) B7S090_9GAMM Microbulbiferaceae Microbulbifer Microbulbifer agarilyticus (UP000188219) A0A1Q2M6J0_9GAMM Microbulbifer rhizosphaerae (UP000535937) A0A7W4WG12_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. THAF38 (UP000326835) A0A5P9EUD9_9GAMM Microbulbifer sp. ZGT114 (UP000054457) A0A0X3U2W5_9GAMM A0A0X3UAL4_9GAMM Microbulbifer thermotolerans (UP000076077) A0A143HNG3_9GAMM Porticoccaceae Gammaproteobacteria bacterium MOLA455 (UP000018839) W2UD29_9GAMM SAR92 clade Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0057 (UP000298133) A0A4Y8UH03_9GAMM Spongiibacteraceae BD1-7 clade BD1-7 clade bacterium (UP000441399) A0A5S9PTZ2_9GAMM marine gamma proteobacterium HTCC2143 (UP000004931) A0YH16_9GAMM Dasania Dasania phycosphaerae (UP001069090) A0A9J6RI55_9GAMM Oceanicoccus Oceanicoccus sagamiensis (UP000193450) A0A1X9NAB5_9GAMM Sinobacterium Sinobacterium caligoides (UP000275394) A0A3N2DGB9_9GAMM A0A3N2DMT7_9GAMM A0A3N2E0L9_9GAMM Spongiibacter Spongiibacter nanhainus (UP000596063) A0A7T4R1R0_9GAMM Spongiibacter pelagi (UP000610558) A0A927C062_9GAMM Spongiibacter sp. IMCC21906 (UP000035013) A0A0F7M3H3_9GAMM Zhongshania Zhongshania aliphaticivorans (UP000435877) A0A5S9N1A8_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium BDW918 (UP000003473) I2JH06_9GAMM Chromatiales Chromatiaceae Allochromatium Allochromatium vinosum (strain ATCC 17899 / DSM 180 / NBRC 103801 / NC... (UP000001441) D3RSB2_ALLVD Allochromatium warmingii (UP000198672) A0A1H3HIA6_ALLWA Arsukibacterium Arsukibacterium sp. MJ3 (UP000034895) A0A0M2VHY7_9GAMM Caldichromatium Caldichromatium japonicum (UP000502699) A0A6G7VE84_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus Candidatus Nitrosacidococcus tergens (UP000516072) A0A7G1QBF4_9GAMM Candidatus Nitrosoglobus Candidatus Nitrosoglobus terrae (UP000243679) A0A1Q2SP50_9GAMM A0A1Q2SK75_9GAMM Chromatium Chromatium okenii (UP000239936) A0A2S7XRF4_9GAMM Imhoffiella Imhoffiella purpurea (UP000019460) W9VDD3_9GAMM W9W073_9GAMM Lamprobacter Lamprobacter modestohalophilus (UP001138768) A0A9X0W9Z7_9GAMM Marichromatium Marichromatium purpuratum 984 (UP000005275) W0E6V5_MARPU W0E365_MARPU Nitrosococcus Nitrosococcus halophilus (strain Nc4) (UP000001844) D5BWV3_NITHN D5C4Y9_NITHN Nitrosococcus oceani (strain ATCC 19707 / BCRC 17464 / JCM 30415 / NCI... (UP000006838) PYRC_NITOC Q3JE56_NITOC Rheinheimera Rheinheimera mesophila (UP000276260) A0A3P3QLV0_9GAMM Rheinheimera nanhaiensis E407-8 (UP000004374) I1DXI0_9GAMM Rheinheimera salexigens (UP000242258) A0A1E7Q320_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. D18 (UP000291444) A0A4P6VNT2_9GAMM Rheinheimera sp. F8 (UP000059499) Rheinheimera sp. SA_1 (UP000092258) A0A1B7UIE2_9GAMM Tenderia Candidatus Tenderia electrophaga (UP000055136) A0A0S2TFW4_9GAMM Thermochromatium Thermochromatium tepidum ATCC 43061 (UP000426424) A0A6I6EGK7_THETI Thiobaca Thiobaca trueperi (UP000295717) A0A4R3N0E2_9GAMM A0A4R3N1J0_9GAMM Thiocapsa Thiocapsa imhoffii (UP001138802) A0A9X0WFI0_9GAMM Thiocapsa marina 5811 (UP000005459) F9UGJ3_9GAMM F9UDU0_9GAMM Thiocystis Thiocystis violascens (strain ATCC 17096 / DSM 198 / 6111) (UP000006062) I3Y5N7_THIV6 Thiodictyon Candidatus Thiodictyon syntrophicum (UP000232638) Thioflavicoccus Thioflavicoccus mobilis 8321 (UP000010816) L0H080_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa Thiohalocapsa marina (UP000322981) A0A5M8FRL5_9GAMM A0A5M8FKW6_9GAMM Thiohalocapsa sp. PB-PSB1 (UP000017935) V4IYL4_9GAMM V4J0K2_9GAMM Thiorhodococcus Thiorhodococcus minor (UP000483379) A0A6M0K3R9_9GAMM A0A6M0JZP3_9GAMM Thiorhodovibrio Thiorhodovibrio frisius (UP000002964) H8Z1Q6_9GAMM H8Z3M2_9GAMM Thiospirillum Thiospirillum jenense (UP000548632) A0A839HMR0_9GAMM A0A839HER8_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae Acidihalobacter Acidihalobacter aeolianus (UP000095342) A0A1D8K8M5_9GAMM A0A1D8K7S2_9GAMM Acidihalobacter ferrooxydans (UP000243807) A0A1P8UG88_9GAMM A0A1P8UIV4_9GAMM Acidihalobacter prosperus (UP000029273) A0A1A6C727_9GAMM Alkalilimnicola Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (UP000256763) Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii (strain ATCC BAA-1101 / DSM 17681 / MLHE-1) (UP000001962) PYRC_ALKEH Q0ABT7_ALKEH Alkalilimnicola sp. S0819 (UP000438795) A0A833MQY2_9GAMM Aquisalimonas Aquisalimonas asiatica (UP000199657) A0A1H8SRL3_9GAMM Aquisalimonas sp. 2447 (UP000502501) A0A6H0IWI0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodosinus Ectothiorhodosinus mongolicus (UP000223759) A0A1R3VN06_9GAMM A0A1R3VY57_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira Ectothiorhodospira haloalkaliphila (UP000019442) W8KW95_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira magna (UP000199496) A0A1H9DZV5_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospira mobilis (UP000199556) A0A1I4SC28_ECTMO A0A1I4SFX1_ECTMO Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium 2226 (UP000509184) A0A6N1DPP9_9GAMM A0A6N1DT50_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium AqS1 (UP000606098) A0A930Y7F3_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium BW-2 (UP000324770) A0A5C2HLV0_9GAMM Ectothiorhodospiraceae bacterium WFHF3C12 (UP000534375) A0A7V8QL54_9GAMM Halorhodospira Halorhodospira halochloris (UP000218890) A0A0X8X7P7_HALHR Halorhodospira halophila (strain DSM 244 / SL1) (UP000000647) PYRC_HALHL Inmirania Inmirania thermothiophila (UP000276634) A0A3N1Y899_9GAMM A0A3N1Y6T0_9GAMM Macondimonas Candidatus Macondimonas diazotrophica (UP000297890) A0A4Z0F9Z9_9GAMM Nitrococcus Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231 (UP000003374) A4BPF3_9GAMM Oceanococcus Oceanococcus atlanticus (UP000192342) A0A1Y1SIC2_9GAMM Spiribacter Spiribacter curvatus (UP000017640) U5T266_9GAMM Spiribacter halobius (UP000245474) A0A2U2MXJ8_9GAMM Spiribacter salilacus (UP000433788) A0A6N7QR26_9GAMM A0A6N7QRI0_9GAMM Spiribacter salinus M19-40 (UP000017881) R4VJ32_9GAMM Spiribacter sp. 2438 (UP000363759) A0A6B8JPK8_9GAMM Thioalbus Thioalbus denitrificans (UP000252707) A0A369BTY4_9GAMM A0A369C9Y5_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio Thioalkalivibrio denitrificans (UP000189462) A0A1V3NFN9_9GAMM A0A1V3NU73_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio halophilus (UP000189177) A0A1V2ZXS2_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus ARh 1 (UP000005289) W0DN81_9GAMM W0DRQ8_9GAMM Thioalkalivibrio sulfidiphilus (strain HL-EbGR7) (UP000002383) B8GLI0_THISH Thioalkalivibrio versutus (UP000064201) A0A0G3G8J0_9GAMM A0A0G3G4J8_9GAMM Thiogranum Thiogranum longum (UP000295707) A0A4R1HEE3_9GAMM Granulosicoccaceae Granulosicoccus Granulosicoccus antarcticus IMCC3135 (UP000250079) A0A2Z2NS12_9GAMM Halothiobacillaceae Halothiobacillus Halothiobacillus diazotrophicus (UP000078596) A0A191ZFM9_9GAMM Halothiobacillus neapolitanus (strain ATCC 23641 / c2) (UP000009102) D0KZW0_HALNC D0L0G3_HALNC Sedimenticolaceae Thiodiazotropha Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endoloripes (UP000094849) A0A1E2UIR6_9GAMM Candidatus Thiodiazotropha endolucinida (UP000094769) A0A7Z1AG54_9GAMM Thiolapillus Thiolapillus brandeum (UP000031631) A0A7U6JHY1_9GAMM A0A7U6GKT2_9GAMM Thioalkalibacteraceae Guyparkeria Guyparkeria sp. XI15 (UP000053033) A0A0W1RVY4_9GAMM A0A0W1RQU6_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangellaceae Marinihelvus Marinihelvus fidelis (UP000325372) A0A5N0TAQ3_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella Wenzhouxiangella limi (UP000484885) A0A845UVC0_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella marina (UP000066624) A0A0K0XZY8_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. 15181 (UP000262558) A0A372BZW5_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. AB-CW3 (UP000554683) A0A7H4GP75_9GAMM Wenzhouxiangella sp. XN24 (UP000476891) A0A6M1Y761_9GAMM Woeseiaceae Woeseia Woeseia oceani (UP000092695) A0A193LCJ8_9GAMM A0A193LCK7_9GAMM Enterobacterales Bruguierivoracaceae Biostraticola Biostraticola tofi (UP000295719) A0A4R3YZL7_9GAMM Sodalis Candidatus Sodalis pierantonius str. SOPE (UP000019025) Sodalis endosymbiont of Henestaris halophilus (UP000219272) Sodalis ligni (UP000294555) A0A4R1N8I3_9GAMM A0A4R1NGV4_9GAMM A0A4R1N7V1_9GAMM Sodalis praecaptivus (UP000019028) W0HYF1_9GAMM Sodalis sp. Fse (UP001059407) A0A9Q9GAS7_9GAMM Sodalis sp. TME1 (UP000181913) Sodalis-like endosymbiont of Proechinophthirus fluctus (UP000217500) Sodalis-like symbiont of Bactericera trigonica (UP000274168) Sodalis-like symbiont of Philaenus spumarius (UP000216612) A0A261QQM1_9GAMM Budviciaceae Budvicia Budvicia aquatica (UP000224974) A0A2C6CZF2_9GAMM Leminorella Leminorella richardii (UP000249005) A0A2X4XIA3_9GAMM Pragia Pragia fontium (UP000068021) A0A0G3CM42_9GAMM Enterobacterales bacterium CwR94 (UP000237543) A0A2I0FZI3_9GAMM Enterobacteriaceae Annandia Candidatus Annandia adelgestsuga (UP000274458) Atlantibacter Atlantibacter hermannii NBRC 105704 (UP000010297) H5V143_ATLHE Buttiauxella Buttiauxella agrestis ATCC 33320 (UP000028653) A0A085GH60_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Clec_Harlan (UP000597900) Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. Dall1.0 (UP000612615) A0A8J7KRH3_9ENTR Candidatus Symbiopectobacterium sp. PLON1 (UP000654998) A0A8J7GYJ1_9ENTR Cedecea Cedecea neteri (UP000029481) A0A089RBG1_9ENTR Citrobacter Citrobacter koseri (UP000254077) A0A381H4A2_CITKO Citrobacter koseri (strain ATCC BAA-895 / CDC 4225-83 / SGSC4696) (UP000008148) PYRC_CITK8 A8AF30_CITK8 Citrobacter sp. JGM124 (UP000682339) A0A941ZA40_9ENTR Cronobacter Cronobacter sakazakii (strain ATCC BAA-894) (UP000000260) PYRC_CROS8 Doolittlea Candidatus Doolittlea endobia (UP000095322) Enterobacter Enterobacter sp. BIGb0383 (UP000280899) A0A3N1I4B2_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae bacterium (strain FGI 57) (UP000011002) L0M5R5_ENTBF Enterobacteriaceae bacterium RIT691 (UP000434459) A0A6I2HV11_9ENTR Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Macroplea appendiculata (UP000502108) Enterobacteriaceae endosymbiont of Plateumaris pusilla (UP000500947) Escherichia Escherichia coli (strain 55989 / EAEC) (UP000000746) PYRC_ECO55 Escherichia coli (strain B / BL21-DE3) (UP000002032) A0A140ND46_ECOBD Escherichia coli (strain K12) (UP000000625) PYRC_ECOLI Escherichia coli O127:H6 (strain E2348/69 / EPEC) (UP000008205) PYRC_ECO27 Escherichia coli O139:H28 (strain E24377A / ETEC) (UP000001122) PYRC_ECO24 ALLB_ECO24 Escherichia coli O157:H7 (UP000000558) PYRC_ECO57 Escherichia coli O1:K1 / APEC (UP000008216) PYRC_ECOK1 Escherichia coli O45:K1 (strain S88 / ExPEC) (UP000000747) PYRC_ECO45 Escherichia coli O6:H1 (strain CFT073 / ATCC 700928 / UPEC) (UP000001410) PYRC_ECOL6 Escherichia coli O83:H1 (strain NRG 857C / AIEC) (UP000008614) A0A0H3EHM6_ECO8N Escherichia coli O9:H4 (strain HS) (UP000001123) PYRC_ECOHS Gullanella Candidatus Gullanella endobia (UP000095665) Hoaglandella Candidatus Hoaglandella endobia (UP000095477) A0A143WTZ2_9ENTR Ishikawaella Candidatus Ishikawaella capsulata Mpkobe (UP000061704) C5WD22_9ENTR Jejubacter Jejubacter calystegiae (UP000302163) A0A4P8YLN3_9ENTR Klebsiella/Raoultella group Klebsiella Klebsiella indica (UP000307430) A0A5R9LGH9_9ENTR Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae (UP000255382) A0A377ZDG2_KLEPO A0A378BIM5_KLEPO Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae (strain HS11286) (UP000007841) A0A0H3GLE9_KLEPH Klebsiella sp. RIT-PI-d (UP000053401) A0A0L0AMU8_9ENTR Klebsiella variicola (UP000516181) A0A2V3KIS8_KLEVA Kluyvera Kluyvera cryocrescens (UP000401081) A0A2X3DR75_KLUCR Kluyvera genomosp. 3 (UP000197098) A0A248KJT2_9ENTR Kosakonia Kosakonia cowanii JCM 10956 = DSM 18146 (UP000187148) A0A807LE78_9ENTR Mangrovibacter Mangrovibacter sp. MFB070 (UP000027726) A0A071LWF9_9ENTR Moranella Moranella endobia (strain PCIT) (UP000000504) Plautia stali symbiont (UP000016901) U3U2M3_9ENTR Plesiomonas Plesiomonas shigelloides 302-73 (UP000014012) R8APE3_PLESH Pluralibacter Enterobacter lignolyticus (strain SCF1) (UP000006872) E3GC91_ENTLS Pluralibacter gergoviae (UP000036196) A0A0J5P5P8_PLUGE Profftia Candidatus Profftia tarda (UP000683585) Pseudescherichia Pseudescherichia vulneris NBRC 102420 (UP000029462) A0A090V4U3_PSEVU Purcelliella Candidatus Purcelliella pentastirinorum (UP000256856) Riesia Candidatus Riesia pediculischaeffi (UP000242793) Candidatus Riesia sp. GBBU (UP000242633) Salmonella Salmonella arizonae (strain ATCC BAA-731 / CDC346-86 / RSK2980) (UP000002084) PYRC_SALAR Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae (UP000248731) A0A2X4TDT3_SALER Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Poona (UP000298196) A0A4Z0LH14_SALET Salmonella typhimurium (strain LT2 / SGSC1412 / ATCC 700720) (UP000001014) PYRC_SALTY Shigella Shigella boydii serotype 18 (strain CDC 3083-94 / BS512) (UP000001030) PYRC_SHIB3 Shigella dysenteriae serotype 1 (strain Sd197) (UP000002716) PYRC_SHIDS Shigella flexneri (UP000001006) PYRC_SHIFL Shigella sonnei (strain Ss046) (UP000002529) PYRC_SHISS Shimwellia Shimwellia blattae (strain ATCC 29907 / DSM 4481 / JCM 1650 / NBRC 105... (UP000001955) I2BAG4_SHIBC Tachikawaea Candidatus Tachikawaea gelatinosa (UP000031627) A0A090AL88_9ENTR Tenebrionibacter/Tenebrionicola group Tenebrionibacter Tenebrionibacter intestinalis (UP000659047) A0A8K0XYF6_9ENTR Trabulsiella Trabulsiella odontotermitis (UP000037393) A0A0L0GXP8_9ENTR ant endosymbionts Blochmannia Blochmannia endosymbiont of Camponotus (UP000033104) Blochmannia endosymbiont of Polyrhachis (UP000033094) Blochmannia pennsylvanicus (strain BPEN) (UP000007794) aphid secondary symbionts Hamiltonella Candidatus Hamiltonella defensa (UP000216438) A0A249E0J8_9ENTR Regiella Candidatus Regiella insecticola 5.15 (UP000004116) G2H0M2_9ENTR Candidatus Regiella insecticola LSR1 (UP000005726) E0WRW2_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Ctenarytaina eucalypti (UP000003936) J3TFT0_9ENTR secondary endosymbiont of Heteropsylla cubana (UP000003937) secondary endosymbiont of Trabutina mannipara (UP000092809) Erwiniaceae Buchnera Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298677) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000006811) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000317544) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298636) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298782) Buchnera aphidicola (UP000298603) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Acyrthosiphon pisum (strain APS) (UP000001806) PYRC_BUCAI Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Baizongia pistaciae (strain Bp) (UP000000601) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Cinara cedri (strain Cc) (UP000000669) Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Schlechtendalia chinensis (UP000077654) A0A172WDN5_BUCSC Buchnera aphidicola subsp. Tuberolachnus salignus (UP000243633) Duffyella Duffyella gerundensis (UP000059419) A0A0U5L396_9GAMM Erwinia Candidatus Erwinia dacicola (UP000244334) A0A1E7Z2W7_9GAMM Candidatus Erwinia haradaeae (UP000294462) Erwinia billingiae (strain Eb661) (UP000008793) D8MQP9_ERWBE D8MLK2_ERWBE Erwinia mallotivora (UP000019918) A0A014M950_9GAMM Erwinia sorbitola (UP000424752) A0A6I6EDX4_9GAMM A0A6I6EU59_9GAMM Erwinia sp. 198 (UP000273595) A0A3R8Z378_9GAMM Erwinia sp. Leaf53 (UP000050856) A0A0Q4N261_9GAMM Erwinia sp. OLSSP12 (UP000229786) A0A2G8EJS5_9GAMM Erwinia tasmaniensis (strain DSM 17950 / CFBP 7177 / CIP 109463 / NCPP... (UP000001726) PYRC_ERWT9 Erwinia tracheiphila (UP000033924) A0A0M2K661_9GAMM [Pantoea] beijingensis (UP000288794) A0A443ICU4_9GAMM Izhakiella Izhakiella capsodis (UP000242222) A0A1I4URN4_9GAMM A0A1I4W0Y4_9GAMM Pantoea Candidatus Pantoea carbekii (UP000016900) U3U3D4_9GAMM Candidatus Pantoea edessiphila (UP000296144) A0A2P5SWZ0_9GAMM Pantoea agglomerans group Enterobacter agglomerans (UP000254640) A0A379AHJ6_ENTAG Pantoea alhagi (UP000192900) A0A1W6BAJ0_9GAMM Pantoea ananatis (strain LMG 20103) (UP000001702) D4GC18_PANAM Pantoea sp. Aalb (UP000435266) A0A6I4VG91_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Eser (UP000429602) A0A6I4V7Q6_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Mhis (UP000443529) A0A7X3M0I0_9GAMM Pantoea sp. Nvir (UP000441083) A0A7X3SG62_9GAMM Tatumella Tatumella morbirosei (UP000029577) A0A095T9V2_9GAMM A0A095T6I9_9GAMM Tatumella ptyseos ATCC 33301 (UP000028602) A0A085JD84_9GAMM Wigglesworthia Wigglesworthia glossinidia brevipalpis (UP000000562) Q8D3B4_WIGBR Winslowiella Winslowiella iniecta (UP000037088) A0A0L7TIB7_9GAMM Hafniaceae Edwardsiella Edwardsiella hoshinae (UP000255248) A0A376DDR8_9GAMM Enterobacillus Enterobacillus tribolii (UP000254848) A0A370R323_9GAMM Hafnia Hafnia alvei FB1 (UP000029986) A0A097R3C1_HAFAL Morganellaceae Arsenophonus Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus dispersus (UP000269014) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aleurodicus floccissimus (UP000266575) Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Aphis craccivora (UP000510724) A0A7D6DI37_9GAMM Arsenophonus endosymbiont of Bemisia tabaci Q2 (UP000546438) A0A6S6RWW6_9GAMM Arsenophonus nasoniae (son-killer infecting Nasonia vitripennis) (UP000295134) D2TYJ4_9GAMM Arsenophonus sp. ENCA (UP000217542) Candidatus Arsenophonus lipoptenae (UP000069926) A0A0X9WAZ6_9GAMM Moellerella Moellerella wisconsensis ATCC 35017 (UP000053226) A0A0N0Z9K5_9GAMM Morganella Morganella morganii subsp. morganii KT (UP000011834) M1S8H1_MORMO Photorhabdus Photorhabdus laumondii subsp. laumondii (strain DSM 15139 / CIP 105565... (UP000002514) PYRC_PHOLL Proteus Proteus myxofaciens ATCC 19692 (UP000094023) A0A198GHK6_9GAMM Providencia Providencia heimbachae ATCC 35613 (UP000078224) A0A1B7K0B8_9GAMM Providencia sneebia DSM 19967 (UP000010290) K8WQV0_9GAMM Xenorhabdus Xenorhabdus bovienii str. kraussei Quebec (UP000028500) A0A077PPR0_XENBV Xenorhabdus cabanillasii (UP000256294) A0A3D9UGR5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus innexi (UP000196435) A0A1N6MVW5_9GAMM Xenorhabdus koppenhoeferi (UP000242496) A0A1I7EXA3_9GAMM Xenorhabdus nematophila (strain ATCC 19061 / DSM 3370 / CCUG 14189 / L... (UP000008075) D3VC44_XENNA Xenorhabdus szentirmaii DSM 16338 (UP000019202) W1J672_9GAMM Pectobacteriaceae Acerihabitans Acerihabitans arboris (UP000461443) A0A845SEY8_9GAMM A0A845SD19_9GAMM Affinibrenneria Affinibrenneria salicis (UP000335415) A0A5J5G3E8_9GAMM Brenneria Brenneria goodwinii (UP000044377) A0A0G4JZA3_9GAMM Brenneria rubrifaciens (UP000299580) A0A4P8QMS6_9GAMM A0A4P8QRN4_9GAMM Dickeya Dickeya dadantii (strain 3937) (UP000006859) E0SHR1_DICD3 Lonsdalea Lonsdalea quercina (UP000187280) A0A1H3YQF6_9GAMM Pectobacterium Pectobacterium atrosepticum (strain SCRI 1043 / ATCC BAA-672) (UP000007966) PYRC_PECAS Thorselliaceae Thorsellia Thorsellia anophelis DSM 18579 (UP000242642) A0A1I0AA42_9GAMM A0A1I0CLK7_9GAMM Yersiniaceae Candidatus Fukatsuia Candidatus Fukatsuia symbiotica (UP000261875) A0A2U8I6Z7_9GAMM Chania Chania multitudinisentens RB-25 (UP000019030) W0LJP9_9GAMM Chimaeribacter Chimaeribacter arupi (UP000234626) A0A2N5ETC2_9GAMM Ewingella Ewingella americana ATCC 33852 (UP000028640) A0A085GB04_9GAMM Gibbsiella Gibbsiella quercinecans (UP000217182) A0A250AVW9_9GAMM A0A250AW86_9GAMM Rahnella Rahnella aquatilis (strain ATCC 33071 / DSM 4594 / JCM 1683 / NBRC 105... (UP000009010) H2IUV6_RAHAC Rouxiella Rouxiella badensis (UP000192536) A0A1X0WGF2_9GAMM Serratia Serratia ficaria (UP000215134) A0A240BWR9_SERFI Serratia fonticola (UP000034699) A0A0F7HDR0_SERFO Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 (UP000005723) D4E7P7_SEROD Serratia sp. (strain ATCC 39006) (UP000017700) Serratia sp. DD3 (UP000017810) A0A083ZX85_9GAMM Serratia symbiotica Serratia symbiotica str. Tucson (UP000013568) Yersinia Yersinia pestis (UP000000815) PYRC_YERPE Yersinia ruckeri (UP000255169) A0A085UA22_YERRU bacteria symbiont BFo2 of Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000036794) A0A0J8YV08_9GAMM Gallaecimonas Gallaecimonas xiamenensis 3-C-1 (UP000006755) K2JXF2_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium (UP000292529) A0A4Q5VER6_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium AqS3 (UP000614457) A0A930UKK5_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium ESL0073 (UP000246096) A0A2Z3I892_9GAMM A0A2Z3HVJ5_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium LSUCC0112 (UP000297483) A0A4Y8V050_9GAMM Gammaproteobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-F23 (UP000092275) Immundisolibacterales Immundisolibacteraceae Immundisolibacter Immundisolibacter cernigliae (UP000092952) A0A1B1YY14_9GAMM Kangiellales Kangiellaceae Kangiella Kangiella geojedonensis (UP000034071) A0A0F6RC41_9GAMM Kangiella koreensis (strain DSM 16069 / KCTC 12182 / SW-125) (UP000001231) C7RD01_KANKD Kangiella sp. HZ709 (UP000475520) A0A6L5QS35_9GAMM Kangiellaceae bacterium (UP000585322) A0A850L2Q2_9GAMM Kentron Candidatus Kentron sp. G (UP000294464) Legionellales Coxiellaceae Aquicella Aquicella lusitana (UP000254720) A0A370GBW6_9COXI Aquicella siphonis (UP000324194) A0A5E4PEB5_9COXI Berkiella Candidatus Berkiella aquae (UP000051497) A0A0Q9YUI3_9COXI Candidatus Berkiella cookevillensis (UP000051494) A0A0Q9YFB6_9COXI Candidatus Aquirickettsiella Candidatus Aquirickettsiella gammari (UP000226429) A0A370CJS9_9COXI Coxiella Coxiella burnetii (strain RSA 493 / Nine Mile phase I) (UP000002671) Q83B17_COXBU Coxiella endosymbiont of Amblyomma americanum (UP000059222) A0A0A8E9C7_9COXI Coxiella-like endosymbiont (UP000235447) A0A2N6N6D9_9COXI Coxiellaceae bacterium (UP000509696) A0A7D5MZF8_9COXI Rickettsiella Candidatus Rickettsiella isopodorum (UP000183924) A0A1J8NGM6_9COXI Candidatus Rickettsiella viridis (UP000282483) A0A2Z5UTE3_9COXI Legionellaceae Legionella Legionella adelaidensis (UP000054859) A0A0W0R103_9GAMM Legionella antarctica (UP000502894) A0A6F8T9H9_9GAMM Legionella beliardensis (UP000254968) A0A378HZ87_9GAMM Legionella clemsonensis (UP000201728) A0A222NYK9_9GAMM Legionella drancourtii LLAP12 (UP000002770) G9EJT8_9GAMM Legionella fallonii LLAP-10 (UP000032430) A0A098GC48_9GAMM Legionella feeleii (UP000054698) A0A0W0TMM4_9GAMM Legionella geestiana (UP000054785) A0A0W0U9M5_9GAMM Legionella impletisoli (UP000630149) A0A917JWH6_9GAMM Legionella israelensis (UP000054761) A0A0W0V1P0_9GAMM Legionella jordanis (UP000055035) A0A0W0VDQ4_9GAMM Legionella lansingensis (UP000054869) A0A0W0VRR3_9GAMM Legionella londiniensis (UP000054997) A0A0W0VNS1_9GAMM Legionella longbeachae serogroup 1 (strain NSW150) (UP000001060) D3HNC6_LEGLN Legionella massiliensis (UP000044071) A0A078KSK6_9GAMM Legionella micdadei (UP000032414) A0A098GJX3_LEGMI Legionella oakridgensis ATCC 33761 = DSM 21215 (UP000018838) W0B748_9GAMM Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila (strain Philadelphia 1 / ATC... (UP000000609) Q5ZRB9_LEGPH Legionella quinlivanii (UP000054618) A0A0W0Y6M9_9GAMM Legionella rubrilucens (UP000054608) A0A0W0XMH5_9GAMM Legionella septentrionalis (UP000288012) A0A3S0XUL5_9GAMM Legionella shakespearei DSM 23087 (UP000054600) A0A0W0Z512_9GAMM Legionella sp. km772 (UP000287796) A0A433K2X4_9GAMM Legionella spiritensis (UP000054877) A0A0W0ZAX4_LEGSP Legionella tucsonensis (UP000054693) A0A0W0ZT49_9GAMM Legionella waltersii (UP000054729) A0A0W1A515_9GAMM Legionella worsleiensis (UP000054662) A0A0W1AED9_9GAMM Litorivivens Litorivivens lipolytica (UP000537130) A0A7W4Z5U6_9GAMM Methylococcales Crenotrichaceae Crenothrix Crenothrix polyspora (UP000195667) A0A1R4HB80_9GAMM Methylococcaceae Methylobacter Candidatus Methylobacter favarea (UP000494216) A0A8S0XKK1_9GAMM Methylobacter tundripaludum (strain ATCC BAA-1195 / DSM 17260 / SV96) (UP000004664) G3J208_METTV Methylocaldum Methylocaldum marinum (UP000266313) A0A250KP47_9GAMM Methylococcus Methylococcus capsulatus (strain ATCC 33009 / NCIMB 11132 / Bath) (UP000006821) Q606E3_METCA Methylococcus sp. EFPC2 (UP000663584) A0A974VYK4_9GAMM Methylocucumis Methylocucumis oryzae (UP000033684) A0A0F3IMI8_9GAMM Methylogaea Methylogaea oryzae (UP000824988) A0A8D4VQF2_9GAMM Methyloglobulus Methyloglobulus morosus KoM1 (UP000017842) V5BYH1_9GAMM Methylomagnum Methylomagnum ishizawai (UP000192923) A0A1Y6D0S5_9GAMM Methylomicrobium Methylomicrobium album BG8 (UP000005090) H8GIC0_METAL Methylomonas Methylomonas denitrificans (UP000030512) A0A126T0U3_9GAMM Methylomonas lenta (UP000078476) A0A177MW07_9GAMM Methylomonas methanica (strain MC09) (UP000008888) F9ZW92_METMM Methylomonas paludis (UP000676649) A0A975MQ85_9GAMM A0A975MN21_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. (UP000680099) A0A2P5N755_METSP Methylomonas sp. (strain DH-1) (UP000077385) A0A172U7L8_METSD Methylomonas sp. LL1 (UP000595102) A0A7T0P0A4_9GAMM Methylomonas sp. LWB (UP000180009) A0A1S1Y973_9GAMM Methyloprofundus Methyloprofundus sedimenti (UP000191980) A0A1V8M7M5_9GAMM Methyloprofundus sp. (UP000595511) A0A7R6W9B1_9GAMM Methylospira Candidatus Methylospira mobilis (UP000325755) A0A5Q0BLG6_9GAMM Methylotuvimicrobium Methylotuvimicrobium alcaliphilum (strain DSM 19304 / NCIMB 14124 / VK... (UP000008315) G4STG7_META2 Methylovulum Methylovulum psychrotolerans (UP000197019) A0A1Z4BW91_9GAMM Moraxellales Moraxellaceae Acinetobacter Acinetobacter baylyi (strain ATCC 33305 / BD413 / ADP1) (UP000000430) PYRC_ACIAD Q6FCC7_ACIAD Acinetobacter brisouii CIP 110357 (UP000018418) V2UV83_9GAMM Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex Acinetobacter baumannii (strain ATCC 19606 / DSM 30007 / JCM 6841 / CC... (UP000005740) D0CDZ0_ACIB2 Acinetobacter calcoaceticus (strain PHEA-2) (UP000007477) F0KHI3_ACICP Acinetobacter defluvii (UP000245977) A0A2S2FBY1_9GAMM Acinetobacter equi (UP000064939) A0A0N9VSH6_9GAMM Acinetobacter gerneri DSM 14967 = CIP 107464 = MTCC 9824 (UP000013117) N8ZPE4_9GAMM Acinetobacter guillouiae NIPH 991 (UP000013148) N8YCF5_ACIGI N8WUE6_ACIGI Acinetobacter indicus CIP 110367 (UP000018415) V2UDR3_9GAMM Acinetobacter larvae (UP000093391) A0A1B2M1I1_9GAMM Acinetobacter marinus (UP000242317) A0A1G6GQ92_9GAMM Acinetobacter nectaris CIP 110549 (UP000023785) V2TSD7_9GAMM Acinetobacter populi (UP000196536) A0A1Z9YY35_9GAMM Acinetobacter qingfengensis (UP000185895) A0A1E7REA8_9GAMM Acinetobacter rudis CIP 110305 (UP000014568) S3NAR0_9GAMM S3N1A6_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. CIP 102637 (UP000023788) N8XG50_9GAMM Acinetobacter sp. TGL-Y2 (UP000076238) A0A143G848_9GAMM Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) A0A2T5IZ58_9GAMM A0A2T5J3C6_9GAMM Amnimonas Amnimonas aquatica (UP000243900) A0A2P6ART7_9GAMM Aquirhabdus Aquirhabdus parva (UP000253940) A0A345P760_9GAMM Fluviicoccus Fluviicoccus keumensis (UP000292423) A0A4Q7Z445_9GAMM Moraxella Moraxella atlantae (UP000092616) A0A1B8QCZ9_9GAMM Moraxella bovoculi 237 (UP000035860) A0A066UM25_9GAMM Moraxella caviae (UP000190435) A0A1S9ZWA1_9GAMM Moraxella cuniculi DSM 21768 (UP000187495) A0A1N7DC66_9GAMM Moraxella lincolnii (UP000191094) A0A1T0CB42_9GAMM Moraxella macacae 0408225 (UP000023795) L2F6H0_9GAMM Moraxella nonliquefaciens (UP000092671) A0A1B8PKR8_MORNO Moraxella osloensis (UP000255230) A0A0X8K5V6_MOROS Moraxella pluranimalium (UP000189800) A0A1T0CTX9_9GAMM Moraxella sp. HMSC061H09 (UP000186001) A0A1E9VR63_9GAMM Moraxella sp. VT-16-12 (UP000215182) Moraxellaceae bacterium (UP000291344) A0A4Q5VNC2_9GAMM Paraperlucidibaca Paraperlucidibaca baekdonensis (UP000256774) A0A3E0H334_9GAMM Psychrobacter Psychrobacter arcticus (strain DSM 17307 / VKM B-2377 / 273-4) (UP000000546) Q4FR78_PSYA2 Psychrobacter piechaudii (UP000188357) A0A1R4GSU5_9GAMM Psychrobacter sp. KH172YL61 (UP000317823) Nardonella endosymbiont of Pachyrhynchus infernalis (UP000290088) endosymbiont of Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000289537) endosymbiont of Sipalinus gigas (UP000289404) Nevskiales Nevskiaceae Fontimonas Fontimonas thermophila (UP000199771) A0A1I2IDF1_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga Hydrocarboniphaga daqingensis (UP000199758) A0A1M5MV90_9GAMM Hydrocarboniphaga effusa AP103 (UP000003704) I7ZF69_9GAMM Panacagrimonas Panacagrimonas perspica (UP000295341) A0A4R7PCR4_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium Sinimarinibacterium flocculans (UP000248330) A0A318EFD1_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. CAU 1509 (UP000310227) A0A4U0GSW0_9GAMM Sinimarinibacterium sp. NLF-5-8 (UP000464548) A0A6P1U4T5_9GAMM Solimonas Solimonas aquatica (UP000199233) A0A1H9LSH7_9GAMM Solimonas fluminis (UP000238220) A0A2S5TK39_9GAMM Solimonas marina (UP000653472) A0A969WBE0_9GAMM Solimonas terrae (UP000472676) A0A6M2BRE9_9GAMM Stagnimonas Stagnimonas aquatica (UP000282106) A0A3N0V883_9GAMM Stenotrophobium Stenotrophobium rhamnosiphilum (UP000244248) A0A2T5MHZ3_9GAMM Oceanospirillales Aestuariirhabdaceae Aestuariirhabdus Aestuariirhabdus litorea (UP000280792) A0A3P3VN07_9GAMM A0A3P3VKG8_9GAMM Alcanivoracaceae Alcanivorax Alcanivorax borkumensis (strain ATCC 700651 / DSM 11573 / NCIMB 13689 ... (UP000008871) PYRC_ALCBS Q0VNW7_ALCBS Alcanivorax sp. DSM 26295 (UP000319236) Alcanivorax sp. N3-2A (UP000198244) Alloalcanivorax Alcanivorax dieselolei (strain DSM 16502 / CGMCC 1.3690 / MCCC 1A00001... (UP000006286) K0CF92_ALCDB K0CG34_ALCDB Isoalcanivorax Isoalcanivorax pacificus W11-5 (UP000006764) A0A0B4XPT3_9GAMM Marinicella Marinicella litoralis (UP000295724) A0A4R6XTE6_9GAMM A0A4R6XW11_9GAMM Marinicella pacifica (UP000605253) A0A917CY24_9GAMM Endozoicomonadaceae Endozoicomonas Endozoicomonas elysicola (UP000027997) A0A081KEA5_9GAMM Endozoicomonas montiporae (UP000028006) A0A081N661_9GAMM Endozoicomonas numazuensis (UP000028073) A0A081NE70_9GAMM Endozoicomonas sp. G2_1 (UP000677869) A0A940IYI9_9GAMM A0A940ITV2_9GAMM Parendozoicomonas Parendozoicomonas haliclonae (UP000196573) A0A1X7AFZ3_9GAMM Hahellaceae Hahella Hahella chejuensis (strain KCTC 2396) (UP000000238) PYRC_HAHCH Q2SMZ8_HAHCH Hahella sp. CCB-MM4 (UP000215632) A0A261GKM7_9GAMM A0A261GFE1_9GAMM Halomonadaceae Aidingimonas Aidingimonas halophila (UP000198500) A0A1H3GDW3_9GAMM Chromohalobacter Chromohalobacter salexigens (strain ATCC BAA-138 / DSM 3043 / CIP 1068... (UP000000239) Q1QSI3_CHRSD Cobetia Cobetia sp. UCD-24C (UP000050261) A0A0N8HI33_9GAMM Halomonas Halomonas alimentaria (UP000487929) A0A7X4W611_9GAMM Halomonas alkaliantarctica (UP000470128) Halomonas anticariensis (strain DSM 16096 / CECT 5854 / LMG 22089 / FP... (UP000014463) S2KUJ7_HALAF Halomonas arcis (UP000199677) A0A1G9YK09_9GAMM Halomonas azerica (UP000588806) A0A7Y3XBZ1_9GAMM Halomonas beimenensis (UP000219993) A0A291P775_9GAMM Halomonas campaniensis (UP000027249) Halomonas cerina (UP000547614) A0A839VHM1_9GAMM A0A839VCN9_9GAMM Halomonas chromatireducens (UP000063387) A0A120JVT6_9GAMM A0A120JVK8_9GAMM Halomonas gudaonensis (UP000198525) A0A1G8WV11_9GAMM Halomonas halmophila (UP000319812) A0A4Y4F512_9GAMM Halomonas heilongjiangensis (UP000235346) A0A2N7TMI0_9GAMM A0A2N7TUP9_9GAMM Halomonas huangheensis (UP000019113) W1NCL7_9GAMM W1N8A8_9GAMM Halomonas icarae (UP000448235) A0A7X4W093_9GAMM Halomonas ilicicola DSM 19980 (UP000184346) A0A1M4W0B6_9GAMM Halomonas korlensis (UP000198693) A0A1I7JTL6_9GAMM A0A1I7KJU6_9GAMM Halomonas muralis (UP000198654) A0A1G9KPD2_9GAMM A0A1G9GYX0_9GAMM Halomonas nanhaiensis (UP000287023) A0A433KSG8_9GAMM Halomonas pacifica (UP000321275) A0A510X584_9GAMM Halomonas sp. 1513 (UP000187327) A0A1P8R319_9GAMM A0A1P8R6Z7_9GAMM Halomonas sp. BC04 (UP000019279) W7QGF3_9GAMM Halomonas sp. GFAJ-1 (UP000004512) H0IXV7_9GAMM H0IXG6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. MCCC 1A13316 (UP000595089) A0A7M1QAE6_9GAMM Halomonas sp. PA5 (UP000501340) A0A6M4FPP7_9GAMM A0A6M4FJQ4_9GAMM Halomonas sp. THAF5a (UP000327197) A0A5P9IM30_9GAMM A0A5P9IM06_9GAMM Halomonas sp. YLB-10 (UP000276016) A0A3N9U2K6_9GAMM A0A3N9UFP2_9GAMM Halomonas stenophila (UP000518892) A0A7W5HJV4_9GAMM Halomonas subglaciescola (UP000190911) A0A1M7ELH7_9GAMM Halomonas taeanensis (UP000198641) A0A1G7Q301_9GAMM Halomonas urumqiensis (UP000235547) A0A2N7ULL8_9GAMM Halomonas xianhensis (UP000199040) A0A1I3FL63_9GAMM Halomonas zhuhanensis (UP000437638) A0A7X3H1E1_9GAMM Halotalea Halotalea alkalilenta (UP000077875) A0A172YBY1_9GAMM A0A172YD00_9GAMM Halovibrio Halovibrio salipaludis (UP000218896) A0A2A2F5D8_9GAMM Kushneria Kushneria marisflavi (UP000194457) A0A240UJK9_9GAMM Kushneria phosphatilytica (UP000179907) A0A1S1NRN8_9GAMM Modicisalibacter Modicisalibacter sp. R2A 31.J (UP000763097) Pistricoccus Pistricoccus aurantiacus (UP000321272) A0A5B8SYI9_9GAMM Salinicola Salinicola sp. MIT1003 (UP000179615) A0A1S2DJ66_9GAMM Zymobacter group Candidatus Carsonella Candidatus Carsonella ruddii HC isolate Thao2000 (UP000003934) Evansia Candidatus Evansia muelleri (UP000032420) Portiera Candidatus Portiera aleyrodidarum (UP000510842) Zymobacter Zymobacter palmae (UP000267342) A0A348HBF9_9GAMM Litorivicinaceae Litorivicinus Litorivicinus lipolyticus (UP000388235) A0A5Q2Q973_9GAMM Natronospirillaceae Natronospirillum Natronospirillum operosum (UP000297475) A0A4Z0WG42_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae Allopseudospirillum Allopseudospirillum japonicum (UP000242999) A0A1H6SAM3_9GAMM A0A1H6S8J7_9GAMM Amphritea Amphritea japonica ATCC BAA-1530 (UP000595663) A0A7R6SRT2_9GAMM A0A7R6PBK4_9GAMM Amphritea opalescens (UP000283087) A0A430KM21_9GAMM A0A430KPJ1_9GAMM Bacterioplanes Bacterioplanes sanyensis (UP000202440) Bacterioplanoides Bacterioplanoides sp. SCSIO 12839 (UP001058168) A0A9J7AG21_9GAMM Bermanella Bermanella marisrubri (UP000004263) Q1N4K7_9GAMM Maribrevibacterium Maribrevibacterium harenarium (UP000315901) A0A501WSH4_9GAMM Marinobacterium Marinobacterium aestuarii (UP000078070) A0A1A9EZT6_9GAMM A0A1A9F2P4_9GAMM A0A1A9ETP4_9GAMM Marinobacterium iners DSM 11526 (UP000242469) A0A1H4CIY2_9GAMM A0A1H3XYR3_9GAMM Marinobacterium lacunae (UP000028252) A0A081G4B5_9GAMM A0A081G329_9GAMM Marinobacterium lutimaris (UP000236745) A0A1H5YYP4_9GAMM Marinobacterium nitratireducens (UP000599578) A0A917Z6Z0_9GAMM A0A918DVJ2_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. 3-1745 (UP000538931) A0A7W2ABX2_9GAMM Marinobacterium sp. LSUCC0821 (UP000502243) A0A858QZP4_9GAMM Marinobacterium stanieri (UP000186895) A0A1N6NK52_9GAMM Marinomonas Marinomonas aquimarina (UP000092627) A0A1A8TEL5_9GAMM Marinomonas hwangdonensis (UP000280507) A0A3M8Q138_9GAMM Marinomonas mediterranea (strain ATCC 700492 / JCM 21426 / NBRC 103028... (UP000001062) F2K2N6_MARM1 Marinomonas piezotolerans (UP000254326) A0A370UE40_9GAMM Marinomonas pollencensis (UP000256542) A0A3E0DA50_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. C1424 (UP000628710) A0A934JSY3_9GAMM A0A934JT48_9GAMM Marinomonas sp. S3726 (UP000033747) A0A0F4QZY5_9GAMM A0A0F4QLH6_9GAMM A0A0F4RAH0_9GAMM Marinomonas spartinae (UP000092544) A0A1A8TPD9_9GAMM Marinomonas ushuaiensis DSM 15871 (UP000054058) X7E6R3_9GAMM X7EBG2_9GAMM Marinospirillum Marinospirillum alkaliphilum DSM 21637 (UP000182350) A0A1K1XM96_9GAMM A0A1K1WQU4_9GAMM Marinospirillum celere (UP000199058) A0A1I1IXH7_9GAMM A0A1I1EPG2_9GAMM A0A1I1I9B3_9GAMM Motiliproteus Motiliproteus coralliicola (UP000253769) A0A369WS99_9GAMM A0A369WMI1_9GAMM Motiliproteus sp. MSK22-1 (UP000187359) A0A1R1M2C3_9GAMM A0A1R1MIN6_9GAMM Neptuniibacter Neptuniibacter caesariensis (UP000002171) A0A7U8C6C2_NEPCE A0A7U8C868_NEPCE Neptunomonas Neptunomonas concharum (UP000324760) A0A5P1RCW7_9GAMM A0A5P1R9Z3_9GAMM Neptunomonas japonica JAMM 1380 (UP000595332) A0A7R6PLF7_9GAMM A0A7R6PUR7_9GAMM Neptunomonas marina (UP000282818) A0A437QDG9_9GAMM A0A437Q771_9GAMM A0A437QAK7_9GAMM Nitrincola Nitrincola lacisaponensis (UP000027318) A0A063Y783_9GAMM A0A063XYV2_9GAMM A0A063Y6S7_9GAMM Nitrincola sp. A-D6 (UP000029924) A0A099PCW1_9GAMM A0A099P9H5_9GAMM Nitrincola tapanii (UP000325302) A0A5A9W073_9GAMM Nitrincola tibetensis (UP000250744) A0A364NPN8_9GAMM A0A364NQW9_9GAMM Oceanospirillaceae bacterium (UP000567520) A0A7Y7CS56_9GAMM Oceanospirillum Oceanospirillum linum (UP000190064) A0A1T1HAF8_OCELI A0A1T1HFB9_OCELI A0A1T1HBN6_OCELI Oceanospirillum multiglobuliferum (UP000191418) A0A1T4SB80_9GAMM Oceanospirillum sediminis (UP000565262) A0A839IXQ7_9GAMM A0A839IUD2_9GAMM Oleispira Oleispira antarctica RB-8 (UP000032749) R4YT46_OLEAN Osedax symbiont Rs1 (UP000014822) S6GD42_9GAMM S6GFK8_9GAMM Osedax symbiont Rs2 (UP000014830) S6HGE0_9GAMM S6GQE1_9GAMM S6GE87_9GAMM Parathalassolituus Parathalassolituus penaei (UP001150830) A0A9X3EKC4_9GAMM Pontibacterium Pontibacterium sinense (UP000640333) A0A8J7F7T1_9GAMM A0A8J7FVA4_9GAMM A0A8J7JX05_9GAMM Thalassolituus Thalassolituus maritimus (UP000185639) A0A1N7MXJ5_9GAMM A0A1N7QAP0_9GAMM Thalassolituus oleivorans MIL-1 (UP000011866) M5DTN9_9GAMM Thalassolituus sp. C2-1 (UP000316365) A0A558NKQ8_9GAMM Oceanospirillales bacterium LUC14_002_19_P2 (UP000192421) A0A1Y1R2J8_9GAMM A0A1Y1R5V6_9GAMM Oleiphilaceae Oleiphilus Oleiphilus messinensis (UP000196027) A0A1Y0IAI6_9GAMM A0A1Y0I2E5_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0043 (UP000077305) A0A657AUP9_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0066 (UP000076952) A0A657AVP1_9GAMM A0A657AR63_9GAMM Oleiphilus sp. HI0079 (UP000077439) A0A657BCE4_9GAMM Pelagibaculum Pelagibaculum spongiae (UP000244906) A0A2V1GYJ6_9GAMM Pleioneaceae Aliikangiella Aliikangiella coralliicola (UP000315439) A0A545UBV6_9GAMM Aliikangiella marina (UP000317839) A0A545T718_9GAMM Pleionea Pleionea mediterranea (UP000245790) A0A316G3S0_9GAMM Saccharospirillaceae Gynuella Gynuella sunshinyii YC6258 (UP000032266) A0A0C5VSI3_9GAMM Reinekea Reinekea blandensis MED297 (UP000005953) A4BBP4_9GAMM A4BCZ9_9GAMM Reinekea forsetii (UP000229757) A0A2K8KVU1_9GAMM A0A2K8KTG5_9GAMM Reinekea marinisedimentorum (UP000295793) A0A4V2UJI4_9GAMM Reinekea thalattae (UP000321764) A0A5C8Z673_9GAMM Saccharospirillum Saccharospirillum salsuginis (UP000626148) A0A918N6U5_9GAMM Saccharospirillum sp. MSK14-1 (UP000244044) A0A2T6E3M7_9GAMM Terasakiispira Terasakiispira papahanaumokuakeensis (UP000094291) A0A1E2VEZ8_9GAMM Zooshikellaceae Spartinivicinus Spartinivicinus marinus (UP000569732) A0A853IBV8_9GAMM A0A853ICJ9_9GAMM Zooshikella Zooshikella ganghwensis (UP000257039) A0A4P9VSM5_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 1 endosymbiont (UP000629850) A0A916B965_9GAMM Olavius algarvensis Gamma 3 endosymbiont (UP000634154) Orbales Orbaceae Frischella Frischella perrara (UP000030901) Gilliamella Gilliamella apicola (UP000093497) Orbus Orbus hercynius (UP000278542) A0A495RD79_9GAMM A0A495RJI2_9GAMM Schmidhempelia Candidatus Schmidhempelia bombi str. Bimp (UP000506160) Zophobihabitans Zophobihabitans entericus (UP000501168) A0A6G9IDE0_9GAMM Pasteurellales Pasteurellaceae Actinobacillus Actinobacillus delphinicola (UP000279799) Actinobacillus indolicus (UP000294444) Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serotype 5b (strain L20) (UP000001432) Actinobacillus succinogenes (strain ATCC 55618 / DSM 22257 / CCUG 4384... (UP000001114) Aggregatibacter Aggregatibacter segnis ATCC 33393 (UP000032871) Avibacterium Avibacterium volantium (UP000268198) Bisgaardia Bisgaardia hudsonensis (UP000294841) Canicola Canicola haemoglobinophilus (UP000254329) Caviibacterium Caviibacterium pharyngocola (UP000230282) Chelonobacter Chelonobacter oris (UP000030380) Conservatibacter Conservatibacter flavescens (UP000229329) Cricetibacter Cricetibacter osteomyelitidis (UP000295763) Gallibacterium Gallibacterium salpingitidis (UP000092649) Glaesserella Glaesserella parasuis serovar 5 (strain SH0165) (UP000006743) Haemophilus Haemophilus ducreyi (strain 35000HP / ATCC 700724) (UP000001022) Haemophilus influenzae (strain ATCC 51907 / DSM 11121 / KW20 / Rd) (UP000000579) Haemophilus paracuniculus (UP000190867) Haemophilus paraphrohaemolyticus (UP000253945) Haemophilus pittmaniae (UP000255264) Lonepinella Lonepinella koalarum (UP000295496) Mannheimia Mannheimia granulomatis (UP000054123) Mergibacter Mergibacter septicus (UP000955338) Mesocricetibacter Mesocricetibacter intestinalis (UP000295657) Muribacter Muribacter muris (UP000036270) Nicoletella Nicoletella semolina (UP000295537) Pasteurella Pasteurella bettyae CCUG 2042 (UP000006457) Pasteurella langaaensis DSM 22999 (UP000245909) Pasteurella multocida (strain Pm70) (UP000000809) Pasteurellaceae bacterium 15-036681 (UP000188845) Pasteurellaceae bacterium RH1A (UP000502472) Phocoenobacter Phocoenobacter uteri (UP000255417) Rodentibacter Rodentibacter trehalosifermentans (UP000189161) Vespertiliibacter Vespertiliibacter pulmonis (UP000281691) Volucribacter Volucribacter psittacicida (UP000294702) [Haemophilus] felis (UP000190023) Psittacicellaceae Psittacicella Psittacicella hinzii (UP000265916) A0A3A1YMT4_9GAMM Psittacicella melopsittaci (UP000266258) A0A3A1Y4R5_9GAMM Pseudomonadales Ketobacteraceae Ketobacter Ketobacter alkanivorans (UP000235116) A0A2K9LIA4_9GAMM Ketobacter sp. (UP000280615) A0A3F2UZF5_9GAMM A0A3F2UZ26_9GAMM Marinobacteraceae Marinobacter Marinobacter antarcticus (UP000184497) A0A1M6W621_9GAMM Marinobacter confluentis (UP000298325) A0A4Z1B915_9GAMM Marinobacter daqiaonensis (UP000198644) A0A1I6JHP1_9GAMM Marinobacter gudaonensis (UP000199290) A0A1I6HWA2_9GAMM Marinobacter litoralis (UP000265903) A0A3M2REZ4_9GAMM Marinobacter lutaoensis (UP000189339) A0A1V2DNC9_9GAMM Marinobacter mobilis (UP000199675) A0A1H3DUP9_9GAMM Marinobacter persicus (UP000199445) A0A1I3NY98_9GAMM Marinobacter profundi (UP000231409) A0A2G1URQ4_9GAMM Marinobacter similis (UP000061489) W5YKX2_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. AC-23 (UP000179744) A0A1S2CGQ7_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. BSs20148 (UP000011757) M1FIF6_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. R17 (UP000278479) A0A3N2R330_9GAMM A0A3N2R077_9GAMM Marinobacter sp. X15-166B (UP000175667) A0A1E7PSX6_9GAMM Marinobacter vulgaris (UP000253987) A0A2V3ZF72_9GAMM Tamilnaduibacter Tamilnaduibacter salinus (UP000218332) A0A2A2I7Q2_9GAMM Pseudohongiellaceae Pseudohongiella Pseudohongiella acticola (UP000175669) A0A1E8CHU1_9GAMM Pseudohongiella nitratireducens (UP000627715) A0A917GJR6_9GAMM Pseudohongiella spirulinae (UP000065641) A0A0S2KDG8_9GAMM Pseudomonadaceae Atopomonas Atopomonas hussainii (UP000185766) A0A1H7IR95_9GAMM A0A1H7FE73_9GAMM A0A1H7I9M4_9GAMM Azomonas Azomonas agilis (UP000319627) A0A562J042_9GAMM A0A562IZ84_9GAMM Azomonas macrocytogenes (UP000549250) A0A839SY98_AZOMA Azotobacter Azotobacter chroococcum NCIMB 8003 (UP000068210) A0A0C4WUT6_9GAMM Entomomonas Entomomonas asaccharolytica (UP000595278) A0A974RVV5_9GAMM Halopseudomonas Halopseudomonas bauzanensis (UP000186599) A0A1H9UUQ0_9GAMM Halopseudomonas laoshanensis (UP000463138) A0A7V7GYF6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas pachastrellae (UP000242847) A0A1S8DGB6_9GAMM A0A1S8DG10_9GAMM Halopseudomonas phragmitis (UP000243488) A0A1V0B8I6_9GAMM Halopseudomonas salegens (UP000243924) A0A1H2F0P0_9GAMM A0A1H2HT68_9GAMM Halopseudomonas xinjiangensis (UP000243207) A0A1H1P197_9GAMM Halopseudomonas yangmingensis (UP000243629) A0A1I4T9N8_9GAMM Permianibacter Permianibacter aggregans (UP000295375) A0A4R6UM37_9GAMM Pseudomonas Pseudomonas aeruginosa (strain ATCC 15692 / DSM 22644 / CIP 104116 / J... (UP000002438) PYRC_PSEAE Q9HT33_PSEAE Pseudomonas agarici (UP000063229) A0A0X1T0J8_PSEAA Pseudomonas alcaligenes (strain ATCC 14909 / DSM 50342 / JCM 20561 / N... (UP000016560) U3B3R4_PSEA4 Pseudomonas asplenii (UP000199524) A0A1H1UU07_9PSED A0A1H1S0Z0_9PSED A0A1H1SZP8_9PSED Pseudomonas azotoformans (UP000278752) Pseudomonas brassicae (UP000482634) A0A6B3NTU2_9PSED Pseudomonas carbonaria (UP000583387) A0A7U7ER45_9PSED Pseudomonas cavernae (UP000265560) A0A385Z3Z2_9PSED Pseudomonas cichorii (UP000278332) A0A3M4VEJ9_PSECI Pseudomonas corrugata (UP000270661) A0A3M3EV81_9PSED Pseudomonas cremoricolorata (UP000029493) A0A089WGW3_9PSED A0A089WP56_9PSED A0A089WGF5_9PSED Pseudomonas flexibilis (UP000030980) A0A0B3BLI7_9PSED Pseudomonas fluorescens (strain SBW25) (UP000002332) PYRC_PSEFS Pseudomonas fluorescens HK44 (UP000022611) A0A010SMZ1_PSEFL A0A010RH47_PSEFL Pseudomonas fulva (strain 12-X) (UP000000686) F6AEI3_PSEF1 Pseudomonas graminis (UP000501989) A0A6M8MLG8_9PSED A0A6M8MT02_9PSED Pseudomonas guangdongensis (UP000243063) A0A1H2H5Y9_9PSED Pseudomonas guineae (UP000243606) A0A1I3K7P6_9PSED A0A1I3JHL3_9PSED Pseudomonas indica (UP000198706) A0A1G9L543_9PSED Pseudomonas japonica (UP000198407) A0A239AD91_9PSED A0A239AW33_9PSED Pseudomonas jinjuensis (UP000242957) A0A1H0AVV3_9PSED Pseudomonas knackmussii (strain DSM 6978 / LMG 23759 / B13) (UP000025241) A0A024HCK6_PSEKB Pseudomonas kuykendallii (UP000243778) A0A1H3BWB7_9PSED Pseudomonas mangiferae (UP000315235) A0A553GW77_9PSED Pseudomonas mangrovi (UP000244064) A0A2T5PDK0_9PSED Pseudomonas matsuisoli (UP000635983) A0A917PI34_9PSED A0A917PPR3_9PSED A0A917V088_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzae (UP000243359) A0A1H1U0B1_9PSED Pseudomonas oryzihabitans (UP000064137) A0A0U4VYR1_9PSED Pseudomonas pharmacofabricae (UP000242861) A0A2I0CSD0_9PSED A0A2I0CTS1_9PSED Pseudomonas pohangensis (UP000243232) A0A1H2G634_9PSED Pseudomonas putida (strain ATCC 47054 / DSM 6125 / CFBP 8728 / NCIMB 1... (UP000000556) PYRC_PSEPK Q88D29_PSEPK Pseudomonas resinovorans NBRC 106553 (UP000015503) S6AYX3_PSERE Pseudomonas rhizosphaerae (UP000029499) A0A089YMW8_9PSED A0A089YKR8_9PSED A0A089YSI6_9PSED Pseudomonas saudiphocaensis (UP000053902) A0A078LXU4_9PSED A0A078LWS5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. (UP000315499) Pseudomonas sp. 21 (UP000033462) A0A0F0DZP3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. 21C1 (UP000094259) A0A1E4V5N9_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. ABC1 (UP000509591) A0A7L5RXQ0_9PSED A0A7L5RQI6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. BAY1663 (UP000019475) W9TFP4_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. Boi14 (UP000679778) A0A8S0H9G9_9PSED A0A8S0H862_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. C27(2019) (UP000327522) A0A5J6QC52_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. FeS53a (UP000032531) A0A0D6RZF7_9PSED A0A0D6SV86_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. GV071 (UP000244119) A0A2T5HCU6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HAR-UPW-AIA-41 (UP000243299) A0A2A2IRX6_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HLS-6 (UP000230810) A0A2D2MAF3_9PSED A0A2D2M618_9PSED A0A2D2M1R0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. HPB0071 (UP000017050) N2ITE4_9PSED N2IIH7_9PSED N2JEW8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M30-35 (UP000196445) A0A1Y0KPB5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. M47T1 (UP000004339) I4NA50_9PSED I4NAR5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. MRSN 12121 (UP000032239) A0A0C5E243_9PSED A0A0C5EE46_9PSED A0A0C5ED13_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. OIL-1 (UP000476718) A0A6C0TUD8_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SDI (UP000251762) A0A315WXI0_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. SSM44 (UP000268556) A0A3N4AFX2_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. StFLB209 (UP000031652) A0A077LB78_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TAD18 (UP000056648) A0A105T466_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. THAF187a (UP000326483) A0A5P9C6J7_9PSED A0A5P9CEQ5_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. TTU2014-080ASC (UP000051864) A0A0T6UPE3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. URIL14HWK12:I9 (UP000232228) A0A285NVL5_9PSED A0A285NNJ3_9PSED Pseudomonas sp. v388 (UP000268166) A0A3R9ANC5_9PSED A0A3R8V760_9PSED Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato (strain ATCC BAA-871 / DC3000) (UP000002515) PYRC_PSESM Pseudomonas taeanensis MS-3 (UP000030063) A0A0A1YFN2_9PSED Pseudomonas tritici (UP000615613) A0A8I0CZW1_9PSED A0A8H9YXY4_9PSED A0A8H9YVQ8_9PSED Stutzerimonas Stutzerimonas nosocomialis (UP000306753) A0A5R9QJR1_9GAMM A0A5R9QCL1_9GAMM Stutzerimonas stutzeri (strain A1501) (UP000000233) PYRC_STUS1 Thiopseudomonas Thiopseudomonas alkaliphila (UP000063953) A0A0K1XBF3_9GAMM Thiopseudomonas denitrificans (UP000294575) A0A4R6U2B8_9GAMM Ventosimonadaceae Ventosimonas Ventosimonas gracilis (UP000072660) A0A139SVD0_9GAMM SAR86 cluster SAR86 cluster bacterium (UP001056381) A0A9Q8X1L5_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86A (UP000010305) J4KS79_9GAMM SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86B (UP000010116) SAR86 cluster bacterium SAR86E (UP000010310) K6GFX1_9GAMM Salinisphaerales Salinisphaeraceae Abyssibacter Abyssibacter profundi (UP000251800) A0A363UPH9_9GAMM Salinisphaera Salinisphaera hydrothermalis (strain C41B8) (UP000028302) A0A084IHT1_SALHC Salinisphaera japonica YTM-1 (UP000285310) A0A423PH22_9GAMM Salinisphaera orenii MK-B5 (UP000283993) A0A423PFQ3_9GAMM Salinisphaera shabanensis E1L3A (UP000006242) U2E774_9GAMM U2EQK9_9GAMM Salinisphaera sp. Q1T1-3 (UP000269039) A0A3A5JA10_9GAMM Sedimenticola Candidatus Sedimenticola endophacoides (UP000243361) Sedimenticola thiotaurini (UP000034410) A0A0F7K3D1_9GAMM Steroidobacterales Steroidobacteraceae Povalibacter Povalibacter uvarum (UP000588068) A0A841HFA0_9GAMM Steroidobacter Steroidobacter agaridevorans (UP000445000) A0A829YQ79_9GAMM Steroidobacter denitrificans (UP000070250) A0A127FB73_STEDE Steroidobacteraceae bacterium (UP000607858) A0A925RUD3_9GAMM Thiohalobacterales Thiohalobacteraceae Thiohalobacter Thiohalobacter thiocyanaticus (UP000218765) A0A1Z4VTX1_9GAMM Thiohalomonadales Thiohalomonadaceae Thiohalomonas Thiohalomonas denitrificans (UP000199648) A0A1G5Q761_9GAMM A0A1G5QJV7_9GAMM Thiohalophilaceae Thiohalophilus Thiohalophilus thiocyanatoxydans (UP000294914) A0A4R8IK29_9GAMM Thiohalorhabdales Thiohalorhabdaceae Thiohalorhabdus Thiohalorhabdus denitrificans (UP000183104) A0A0P9C8M2_9GAMM Thiohalospirales Thiohalospiraceae Thiohalospira Thiohalospira halophila DSM 15071 (UP000198611) A0A1I1Q7Q7_9GAMM Thiotrichales Fastidiosibacteraceae Cysteiniphilum Cysteiniphilum litorale (UP000636949) A0A8J2Z542_9GAMM Francisellaceae Francisella Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis (strain SCHU S4 / Schu 4) (UP000001174) Q5NEH4_FRATT Piscirickettsiaceae Cycloclasticus Cycloclasticus sp. (strain P1) (UP000006282) K0C1I8_CYCSP Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Bathymodiolus heckerae (UP000193616) A0A1X1QKJ5_9GAMM A0A1X1QND5_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. M (UP000193579) A0A1X1QF70_9GAMM Cycloclasticus sp. symbiont of Poecilosclerida sp. N (UP000193416) A0A1X1QP99_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio Hydrogenovibrio crunogenus (UP000296201) A0A4P7P1J0_9GAMM Hydrogenovibrio marinus (UP000027341) Hydrogenovibrio sp. SC-1 (UP000234529) A0A2I2A4I2_9GAMM Methylophaga Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans MP (UP000003544) F5SXQ7_9GAMM F5SYZ2_9GAMM Methylophaga frappieri (strain ATCC BAA-2434 / DSM 25690 / JAM7) (UP000009145) I1YLI0_METFJ I1YG93_METFJ Methylophaga lonarensis MPL (UP000012019) M7NXA5_9GAMM M7PN82_9GAMM Methylophaga muralis (UP000094379) A0A1E3GTW5_9GAMM Methylophaga thiooxydans DMS010 (UP000004679) C0N9M9_9GAMM C0N1T2_9GAMM C0N5F0_9GAMM Piscirickettsiaceae bacterium NZ-RLO1 (UP000077574) A0A177W5X6_9GAMM Sulfurivirga Sulfurivirga caldicuralii (UP000198461) A0A1N6GWT3_9GAMM Thiomicrorhabdus Thiomicrorhabdus sediminis (UP000304864) A0A4P9K727_9GAMM Thiomicrospira Thiomicrospira cyclica (strain DSM 14477 / JCM 11371 / ALM1) (UP000009232) F6DAA8_THICA Thiomicrospira sp. WB1 (UP000053531) A0A0X3TAW7_9GAMM Thiosulfatimonas Thiosulfatimonas sediminis (UP000501726) A0A6F8PXN2_9GAMM Thiosulfativibrio Thiosulfativibrio zosterae (UP000501466) A0A6F8PKF1_9GAMM Thioflexithrix Thioflexithrix psekupsensis (UP000194798) A0A251X7A8_9GAMM A0A251X7C5_9GAMM Thiotrichaceae Achromatium Achromatium sp. WMS1 (UP000036736) A0A0M1J9Q0_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS2 (UP000037003) A0A0M1JEX2_9GAMM A0A0M1JAL1_9GAMM Achromatium sp. WMS3 (UP000036918) A0A0M1JB60_9GAMM Beggiatoa Beggiatoa alba B18LD (UP000005744) I3CKA7_9GAMM I3CE51_9GAMM Beggiatoa sp. SS (UP000003533) Cocleimonas Cocleimonas flava (UP000294887) A0A4R1EPL3_9GAMM A0A4R1EN25_9GAMM A0A4R1EVW3_9GAMM Leucothrix Leucothrix arctica (UP000245506) A0A317C768_9GAMM Leucothrix pacifica (UP000245539) A0A317CD44_9GAMM A0A317C349_9GAMM Thiomargarita Candidatus Thiomargarita nelsonii (UP000030428) A0A0A6PIZ5_9GAMM A0A4E0R2G1_9GAMM Thioploca Thioploca ingrica (UP000031623) A0A090AHY5_9GAMM A0A090ABG4_9GAMM Thiothrix Candidatus Thiothrix singaporensis (UP000510621) A0A7L6AW70_9GAMM A0A7L6ARA0_9GAMM Thiothrix caldifontis (UP000199397) A0A1H4AZA8_9GAMM A0A1H4CSC7_9GAMM Thiothrix eikelboomii (UP000190460) A0A1T4XF10_9GAMM A0A1T4XTJ2_9GAMM Thiothrix nivea (strain ATCC 35100 / DSM 5205 / JP2) (UP000005317) A0A656HAC4_THINJ Thiothrix unzii (UP000672009) A0A975IJ24_9GAMM Venteria Candidatus Venteria ishoeyi (UP000236724) A0A1H6FAV2_9GAMM Vibrionales Vibrionaceae Aliivibrio Aliivibrio fischeri (strain ATCC 700601 / ES114) (UP000000537) PYRC_ALIF1 Enterovibrio Candidatus Enterovibrio escacola (UP000219020) A0A2A5T4B9_9GAMM Candidatus Enterovibrio luxaltus (UP000218160) A0A291BBA6_9GAMM Enterovibrio coralii (UP000070529) Grimontia Grimontia hollisae CIP 101886 (UP000003604) D0I9Y8_GRIHO Paraphotobacterium Paraphotobacterium marinum (UP000242175) A0A220VEB6_9GAMM Photobacterium Photobacterium aphoticum (UP000036426) A0A0J1JGW5_9GAMM Photobacterium aquimaris (UP000196485) A0A1Y6KVV1_9GAMM Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae CIP 102761 (UP000003579) D0YX49_PHODD Photobacterium gaetbulicola Gung47 (UP000032303) A0A0C5WP46_9GAMM A0A0C5W4W1_9GAMM Photobacterium ganghwense (UP000035909) A0A0J1K8X6_9GAMM Photobacterium halotolerans (UP000033633) A0A0F5VES5_9GAMM Photobacterium jeanii (UP000078503) A0A178KMB0_9GAMM Photobacterium lipolyticum (UP000240904) A0A2T3N4A4_9GAMM Photobacterium profundum (strain SS9) (UP000000593) PYRC_PHOPR Photobacterium proteolyticum (UP000186905) A0A1Q9GG56_9GAMM Photodesmus Candidatus Photodesmus blepharus (UP000053784) A0A084CNB7_9GAMM Candidatus Photodesmus katoptron Akat1 (UP000053688) S3DG82_9GAMM Salinivibrio Salinivibrio sp. KP-1 (UP000033449) A0A0F5ASC8_9GAMM Veronia Veronia nyctiphanis (UP000290287) Veronia pacifica (UP000094936) Vibrio Vibrio aerogenes CECT 7868 (UP000184608) A0A1M5ZWU9_9VIBR Vibrio agarilyticus (UP000535589) A0A7X8YFW6_9VIBR Vibrio aquimaris (UP000326936) A0A5P9CPG7_9VIBR Vibrio astriarenae (UP000464262) A0A7Z2YFE1_9VIBR Vibrio atlanticus (UP000092876) A0A1C3IHJ4_9VIBR Vibrio azureus NBRC 104587 (UP000016567) U3BZQ9_9VIBR Vibrio caribbeanicus ATCC BAA-2122 (UP000002943) E3BF99_9VIBR Vibrio cholerae serotype O1 (strain ATCC 39315 / El Tor Inaba N16961) (UP000000584) PYRC_VIBCH Vibrio diazotrophicus (UP000236330) Vibrio eleionomae (UP000462621) A0A7X4LH93_9VIBR Vibrio ezurae NBRC 102218 (UP000016562) U3CPC4_9VIBR Vibrio furnissii (UP000051221) A0A0Q2R754_VIBFU Vibrio galatheae (UP000033673) A0A0F4NR67_9VIBR A0A0F4NN95_9VIBR Vibrio gelatinilyticus (UP001139488) A0A9X1WGG8_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F10 (UP000093173) A0A1B9QVK2_9VIBR Vibrio genomosp. F6 str. FF-238 (UP000094165) A0A1E5CWR7_9VIBR Vibrio ishigakensis (UP000031671) A0A0B8NWY3_9VIBR Vibrio maritimus (UP000029224) A0A090SVV0_9VIBR Vibrio metschnikovii CIP 69.14 (UP000005604) C9P7C7_VIBME Vibrio navarrensis (UP000029994) A0A099MK13_9VIBR Vibrio nereis (UP000037515) A0A0M0HLY5_VIBNE Vibrio nigripulchritudo (UP000016895) U4KGS5_9VIBR U4KIN5_9VIBR Vibrio ostreae (UP000694232) A0A975YLE2_9VIBR Vibrio palustris (UP000189475) A0A1R4B5D5_9VIBR Vibrio parahaemolyticus serotype O3:K6 (strain RIMD 2210633) (UP000002493) PYRC_VIBPA Vibrio paucivorans (UP001155586) A0A9X3CF07_9VIBR Vibrio proteolyticus NBRC 13287 (UP000016570) U3BJR9_VIBPR Vibrio qinghaiensis (UP000215148) A0A223N1Y2_9VIBR Vibrio renipiscarius (UP000031672) A0A0C2JIQ1_9VIBR Vibrio ruber DSM 16370 (UP000188276) A0A1R4LGE4_9VIBR Vibrio rumoiensis 1S-45 (UP000094070) A0A1E5E1V0_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 10N.286.49.B3 (UP000235563) A0A2N7DE32_9VIBR Vibrio sp. 99-8-1 (UP000533102) A0A7Y4C4K5_9VIBR A0A7Y4C3V8_9VIBR Vibrio sp. HA2012 (UP000232179) A0A2M8H156_9VIBR Vibrio sp. qd031 (UP000193432) A0A1X1MUZ7_9VIBR Vibrio tapetis subsp. tapetis (UP000235828) A0A2N8ZMN2_9VIBR Vibrio thalassae (UP000219336) A0A240EK04_9VIBR Vibrio viridaestus (UP000281112) A0A3N9TG17_9VIBR A0A3N9TGZ5_9VIBR Vibrio xiamenensis (UP000198854) A0A1G8GHB2_9VIBR Xanthomonadales Rhodanobacteraceae Aerosticca Aerosticca soli (UP000270530) A0A2Z6E5Y9_9GAMM Ahniella Ahniella affigens (UP000241074) A0A2P1PYW6_9GAMM Aquimonas Aquimonas voraii (UP000199603) A0A1G6ZZK1_9GAMM Chiayiivirga Chiayiivirga flava (UP000521199) A0A7W8D585_9GAMM Dokdonella Dokdonella fugitiva (UP000294862) A0A4R2I2H1_9GAMM Dokdonella immobilis (UP000198575) A0A1I4YK03_9GAMM Dokdonella koreensis DS-123 (UP000076830) A0A160DTP2_9GAMM Dokdonella sp. (UP000667269) A0A940KUX4_9GAMM Dyella Dyella choica (UP000274358) A0A3S0PLW8_9GAMM Dyella dinghuensis (UP000267077) A0A3S0WRU4_9GAMM Dyella soli (UP000291822) A0A4R0Z3Q4_9GAMM A0A4R0YVJ4_9GAMM A0A4R0YP92_9GAMM Dyella sp. AD56 (UP000235676) A0A2N7QV75_9GAMM Dyella sp. M7H15-1 (UP000288967) A0A410UH70_9GAMM Dyella sp. OK004 (UP000198834) A0A1I6LLQ2_9GAMM Dyella tabacisoli (UP000253782) A0A369UVM4_9GAMM Dyella thiooxydans (UP000077255) A0A160N423_9GAMM Frateuria Frateuria aurantia (strain ATCC 33424 / DSM 6220 / KCTC 2777 / LMG 155... (UP000005234) H8L472_FRAAD Frateuria terrea (UP000199420) A0A1H6QLN9_9GAMM Fulvimonas Fulvimonas soli (UP000245812) A0A316I2K3_9GAMM Luteibacter Luteibacter anthropi (UP000490980) A0A7X5UBQ4_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. Sphag1AF (UP000555859) A0A7W5HHR5_9GAMM Luteibacter sp. UNCMF366Tsu5.1 (UP000182005) A0A1K1NDH0_9GAMM Metallibacterium Metallibacterium scheffleri (UP000307749) A0A4S3KT41_9GAMM Mizugakiibacter Mizugakiibacter sediminis (UP000253740) A0A0K8QN53_9GAMM Oleiagrimonas Oleiagrimonas soli (UP000029708) A0A099CXN0_9GAMM Pseudofulvimonas Pseudofulvimonas gallinarii (UP000294599) A0A4R3LM65_9GAMM Rhodanobacter Rhodanobacter fulvus Jip2 (UP000004210) I4VQN8_9GAMM Rhodanobacter glycinis (UP000198725) A0A1I4AW89_9GAMM Rhodanobacter lindaniclasticus (UP000306317) A0A4S3KDB2_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. ANJX3 (UP000543279) A0A7W8JQB3_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. B05 (UP000188464) A0A1V3PXT1_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. C06 (UP000189228) A0A1V3P3K0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. MP7CTX1 (UP000542368) A0A7W9ZBD0_9GAMM Rhodanobacter sp. OK091 (UP000184078) A0A1M7FMG9_9GAMM Rhodanobacter spathiphylli B39 (UP000003226) I4VZV7_9GAMM Rhodanobacter thiooxydans (UP000076131) A0A154QLK1_9GAMM Tahibacter Tahibacter aquaticus (UP000295293) A0A4R6YRR9_9GAMM Tahibacter soli (UP001139971) A0A9X4BLB1_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae Alkalisalibacterium Alkalisalibacterium limincola (UP000321248) A0A5C8KZ02_9GAMM Arenimonas Arenimonas composti TR7-09 = DSM 18010 (UP000029391) A0A091BEZ1_9GAMM Arenimonas donghaensis DSM 18148 = HO3-R19 (UP000029085) A0A087MK30_9GAMM Arenimonas fontis (UP000322165) A0A5B2ZBP4_9GAMM Arenimonas maotaiensis (UP000632858) A0A917CRS0_9GAMM Arenimonas metalli CF5-1 (UP000029393) A0A091B4K2_9GAMM Arenimonas oryziterrae DSM 21050 = YC6267 (UP000029385) A0A091B117_9GAMM Arenimonas sp. (UP000629458) A0A924MNP1_9GAMM Coralloluteibacterium Coralloluteibacterium stylophorae (UP000675747) A0A8J8AZ00_9GAMM Luteimonas Luteimonas aestuarii (UP000294796) A0A4R5U124_9GAMM A0A4R5TV31_9GAMM Luteimonas chenhongjianii (UP000218968) A0A290XER4_9GAMM Luteimonas cucumeris (UP000315167) A0A562L7D4_9GAMM Luteimonas gilva (UP000308707) A0A4U5JXQ7_9GAMM Luteimonas granuli (UP000316584) A0A518N6C7_9GAMM Luteimonas marina (UP000319980) A0A5C5UAB9_9GAMM Luteimonas salinisoli (UP000578091) A0A853J8N7_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. (UP000651326) A0A925N3M8_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. FCS-9 (UP000035397) A0A0H1AYD1_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. J16 (UP000315271) A0A562C1Z0_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. JM171 (UP000095036) A0A1B3W9P2_9GAMM Luteimonas sp. MC1825 (UP000534662) A0A7X0QPS1_9GAMM Luteimonas weifangensis (UP000262917) A0A372DMI9_9GAMM Luteimonas yindakuii (UP000298681) A0A4Z1R3Q5_9GAMM Lysobacter Lysobacter alkalisoli (UP000317199) A0A514BSR1_9GAMM Lysobacter antibioticus (UP000060787) A0A0S2FD48_LYSAN Lysobacter arseniciresistens ZS79 (UP000029989) A0A0A0EZ99_9GAMM Lysobacter bugurensis (UP000646426) A0A918SWJ1_9GAMM Lysobacter concretionis Ko07 = DSM 16239 (UP000030017) A0A0A0ENX2_9GAMM Lysobacter daejeonensis GH1-9 (UP000029998) A0A0A0EXS6_9GAMM Lysobacter defluvii IMMIB APB-9 = DSM 18482 (UP000030003) A0A0A0M793_9GAMM Lysobacter dokdonensis DS-58 (UP000030518) A0A0A2WFJ1_9GAMM Lysobacter enzymogenes (UP000061569) A0A0S2DFP1_LYSEN Lysobacter lacus (UP000323164) A0A5D8Z5I6_9GAMM Lysobacter lycopersici (UP000315891) A0A516V3P9_9GAMM Lysobacter maris (UP000249447) A0A2U9T4H1_9GAMM Lysobacter oculi (UP000251842) A0A344J597_9GAMM Lysobacter penaei (UP000552587) A0A7W3U4Q3_9GAMM Lysobacter psychrotolerans (UP000267049) A0A3M8T402_9GAMM Lysobacter pythonis (UP000275012) A0A3M2HUN0_9GAMM Lysobacter silvestris (UP000236220) A0A2K1Q438_9GAMM Lysobacter soli (UP000256829) A0A3D8V9P6_9GAMM Lysobacter solisilvae (UP000639274) A0A974XYC4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. (UP000598502) A0A973YRW6_LYSSP Lysobacter sp. A03 (UP000032077) A0A0D0S737_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. HDW10 (UP000503283) A0A6G7YYR6_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. N42 (UP000294500) A0A4R4EPU2_9GAMM A0A4R4F5Z3_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root494 (UP000051738) A0A0Q7PM53_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. Root96 (UP000050805) A0A0Q9EUZ4_9GAMM Lysobacter sp. TY2-98 (UP000254438) A0A345ZM85_9GAMM Lysobacter spongiicola DSM 21749 (UP000190061) A0A1T4NQJ1_9GAMM Pseudolysobacter Pseudolysobacter antarcticus (UP000291562) A0A411HKQ5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas Pseudoxanthomonas broegbernensis (UP000462066) A0A7V8K7Z1_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas composti (UP000289784) A0A4Q1JXR7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas dokdonensis (UP000052052) A0A0R0CMX0_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas helianthi (UP000673447) A0A941AWK4_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas indica (UP000190341) A0A1T5LWR3_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. (UP000665655) A0A940LZD2_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. CF125 (UP000199049) A0A1H0Z9X7_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas sp. Root65 (UP000051430) A0A0Q8EZ66_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas spadix (strain BD-a59) (UP000005870) G7UR09_PSEUP Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (UP000033067) A0A0E3UM12_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis (strain 11-1) (UP000008632) E6WSB6_PSEUU Pseudoxanthomonas taiwanensis (UP000717981) A0A921NVG9_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas winnipegensis (UP000291286) A0A4Q8LJU5_9GAMM A0A4Q8LJL5_9GAMM Pseudoxanthomonas wuyuanensis (UP000219374) A0A286CW69_9GAMM Rehaibacterium Rehaibacterium terrae (UP000519004) A0A7W8DFD6_9GAMM Silanimonas Silanimonas sp. (UP000680299) A0A8J7WX31_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas Stenotrophomonas chelatiphaga (UP000051386) A0A0R0DIE3_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis (UP000050940) A0A0R0E0A0_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas koreensis (UP000051254) A0A0R0BLW4_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas maltophilia group Stenotrophomonas maltophilia (strain K279a) (UP000008840) B2FMF0_STRMK Stenotrophomonas panacihumi (UP000051802) A0A0R0A3V9_9GAMM Stenotrophomonas sp. BIIR7 (UP000175905) A0A1E7RI07_9GAMM Thermomonas Thermomonas carbonis (UP000515804) A0A7G9SPY1_9GAMM Thermomonas haemolytica (UP000295414) A0A4R3N0E5_9GAMM Thermomonas hydrothermalis (UP000242857) A0A1M4WSR4_9GAMM Thermomonas sp. HDW16 (UP000503116) A0A6G7ZVY0_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium Vulcaniibacterium tengchongense (UP000269708) A0A3N4VG85_9GAMM Vulcaniibacterium thermophilum (UP000636453) A0A918Z4V9_9GAMM Xanthomonadaceae bacterium (UP000292226) Xanthomonadaceae bacterium NML03-0222 (UP000229850) A0A2M9E897_9GAMM Xanthomonas Xanthomonas albilineans (strain GPE PC73 / CFBP 7063) (UP000001890) D2U9W8_XANAP Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (strain ATCC 33913 / DSM 3586 / ... (UP000001010) Q8P8I4_XANCP Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae (strain KACC10331 / KXO85) (UP000006735) Q5GZD4_XANOR Xanthomonas sp. XNM01 (UP000631838) A0A927QAS0_9XANT Xanthomonas theicola (UP000239898) A0A2S6ZAL0_9XANT Xylella Xylella fastidiosa (strain Temecula1 / ATCC 700964) (UP000002516) Q87EM2_XYLFT [Pseudomonas] boreopolis (UP000623958) A0A919F8R1_9GAMM bacterium endosymbiont of Pedicinus badii (UP000192007) endosymbiont of Euscepes postfasciatus (UP000289362) endosymbiont of unidentified scaly snail isolate Monju (UP000015562) S6BDZ1_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HTCC5015 (UP000004692) B5JWB5_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium HdN1 (UP000002677) E1VQS2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium IMCC2047 (UP000004485) F3KFM2_9GAMM gamma proteobacterium SS-5 (UP000326736) A0A5Q0EJE7_9GAMM methanotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000476210) A0A6N1YD24_9GAMM sulfur-oxidizing symbionts Bathymodiolus azoricus thioautotrophic gill symbiont (UP000198988) A0A1H6M962_9GAMM Candidatus Vesicomyosocius Vesicomyosocius okutanii subsp. Calyptogena okutanii (strain HA) (UP000000247) A5CY19_VESOH Solemya pervernicosa gill symbiont (UP000191110) A0A1T2L675_9GAMM Solemya velesiana gill symbiont (UP000190896) Solemya velum gill symbiont (UP000030856) A0A0B0HDV2_SOVGS A0A0B0HDL7_SOVGS endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus septemdierum str. Myojin knoll (UP000067399) A0A0P0UPD5_9GAMM endosymbiont of Escarpia spicata (UP000254771) A0A370DKF2_9GAMM endosymbiont of Galathealinum brachiosum (UP000254266) A0A370DBH6_9GAMM endosymbiont of Tevnia jerichonana (vent Tica) (UP000005167) G2FFW3_9GAMM thiotrophic endosymbiont of Bathymodiolus puteoserpentis (UP000307467) A0A483AZJ3_9GAMM Hydrogenophilia Hydrogenophilales Hydrogenophilaceae Hydrogenophilus Hydrogenophilus thermoluteolus (UP000262004) A0A2Z6DXH2_HYDTE Tepidiphilus Tepidiphilus thermophilus (UP000182108) A0A0K6IQ27_9PROT Hydrogenophilalia incertae sedis Pelomicrobium Pelomicrobium methylotrophicum (UP000321201) A0A5C7ELI9_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium 228 (UP000238196) A0A2S5KUD4_9PROT A0A2S5KU04_9PROT Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:139 (UP000018405) Proteobacteria bacterium CAG:495 (UP000018309) Pseudomonadota bacterium (UP000293400) A0A4Q6B398_UNCPS Zetaproteobacteria Mariprofundales Mariprofundaceae Mariprofundus Mariprofundus erugo (UP000306585) A0A5R9H0C3_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrinatatus (UP000231637) A0A2K8L645_9PROT Mariprofundus ferrooxydans PV-1 (UP000005297) Q0EX00_9PROT Mariprofundus sp. EBB-1 (UP000270267) A0A498DHF1_9PROT-
Rhodothermota (0/8, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)Rhodothermia Rhodothermales Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium (UP001155242) Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) A0A1V0DC72_9BACT Rhodothermus Rhodothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43812 / DSM 4252 / R-10) (UP000002221) D0MHD3_RHOM4 Rubricoccaceae Rubricoccus Rubricoccus marinus (UP000216446) A0A259TYB1_9BACT Rubrivirga Rubrivirga marina (UP000216339) A0A271J2S0_9BACT Salinibacteraceae Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) Q2S0H8_SALRD Salisaetaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) A0A2A8D0A3_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) A0A2H3NZR9_9BACT-
Spirochaetota (13/60, 13 hits, 30 weak hits)Spirochaetia Brachyspirales Brachyspiraceae Brachyspira Brachyspira aalborgi (UP000324638) A0A5C8D9Q0_9SPIR Brachyspira pilosicoli (strain ATCC BAA-1826 / 95/1000) (UP000000332) D8IA03_BRAP9 Brevinematales Brevinemataceae Brevinema Brevinema andersonii (UP000240042) Leptospirales Leptospiraceae Leptonema Leptonema illini DSM 21528 (UP000005737) H2CCK7_9LEPT Leptospira Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc (strain Patoc 1 / ATCC 23582 / Paris) (UP000001847) Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203 (UP000011783) Leptospira fluminis (UP000297855) Leptospira idonii (UP000298058) A0A4R9M4F7_9LEPT Leptospira interrogans serogroup Icterohaemorrhagiae serovar Lai (stra... (UP000001408) Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (UP000093180) Leptospira ryugenii (UP000245133) Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116 (UP000011770) Turneriella Turneriella parva (strain ATCC BAA-1111 / DSM 21527 / NCTC 11395 / H) (UP000006048) I4B6T5_TURPD Spirochaetales Borreliaceae Borrelia Borrelia duttonii CR2A (UP000019148) Borreliella Borreliella burgdorferi (strain ATCC 35210 / DSM 4680 / CIP 102532 / B... (UP000001807) Breznakiellaceae Breznakiella Breznakiella homolactica (UP000595917) A0A7T8BBH1_9SPIR Gracilinema Gracilinema caldarium (strain ATCC 51460 / DSM 7334 / H1) (UP000000503) F8EXZ2_GRAC1 Leadbettera Leadbettera azotonutricia (strain ATCC BAA-888 / DSM 13862 / ZAS-9) (UP000009222) F5Y9E3_LEAAZ Sphaerochaetaceae Parasphaerochaeta Parasphaerochaeta coccoides (strain ATCC BAA-1237 / DSM 17374 / SPN1) (UP000007939) F4GJI2_PARC1 Sphaerochaeta Sphaerochaeta globosa (strain ATCC BAA-1886 / DSM 22777 / Buddy) (UP000008466) Sphaerochaeta halotolerans (UP000264002) A0A372MHP2_9SPIR Sphaerochaeta pleomorpha (strain ATCC BAA-1885 / DSM 22778 / Grapes) (UP000005632) G8QXR0_SPHPG Spirochaetaceae Alkalispirochaeta Alkalispirochaeta americana (UP000186400) Entomospira Entomospira culicis (UP000778951) Entomospira nematocera (UP000752013) Marispirochaeta Marispirochaeta aestuarii (UP000192343) A0A1Y1RWZ8_9SPIO A0A1Y1RWT8_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta Oceanispirochaeta crateris (UP000324209) A0A5C1QRA5_9SPIO Oceanispirochaeta sp. M1 (UP000253869) A0A370AWT6_9SPIO A0A370AUB6_9SPIO Salinispira Salinispira pacifica (UP000018680) V5WDA5_9SPIO Sediminispirochaeta Sediminispirochaeta smaragdinae (strain DSM 11293 / JCM 15392 / SEBR 4... (UP000002318) E1R529_SEDSS Spirochaeta Spirochaeta africana (strain ATCC 700263 / DSM 8902 / Z-7692) (UP000007383) H9UMP0_SPIAZ Spirochaeta isovalerica (UP000587760) A0A841RHY0_9SPIO Spirochaeta lutea (UP000029692) A0A098QVC1_9SPIO Spirochaeta sp. LUC14_002_19_P3 (UP000192694) A0A1W9N7G4_9SPIO Spirochaeta thermophila (strain ATCC 700085 / DSM 6578 / Z-1203) (UP000007254) G0GED9_SPITZ Thiospirochaeta Thiospirochaeta perfilievii (UP000323824) A0A5C1QBQ3_9SPIO Treponemataceae Treponema Treponema berlinense (UP000190395) A0A1T4N5M1_9SPIR Treponema brennaborense (strain DSM 12168 / CIP 105900 / DD5/3) (UP000006546) F4LP57_TREBD Treponema bryantii (UP000182360) A0A1H9E6H2_9SPIR Treponema denticola (strain ATCC 35405 / DSM 14222 / CIP 103919 / JCM ... (UP000008212) Q73KW0_TREDE Treponema maltophilum ATCC 51939 (UP000014541) Treponema pallidum (strain Nichols) (UP000000811) Treponema parvum (UP000671908) A0A975IF82_9SPIR Treponema pedis str. T A4 (UP000015620) S5ZJX5_9SPIR Treponema peruense (UP000595224) A0A7T3RDR6_9SPIR Treponema phagedenis (UP000042527) A0A0B7GRA5_TREPH Treponema porcinum (UP000190423) A0A1T4MXB9_TREPO Treponema primitia (strain ATCC BAA-887 / DSM 12427 / ZAS-2) (UP000009223) F5YIX3_TREPZ Treponema rectale (UP000578697) A0A840SFV9_9SPIR Treponema ruminis (UP000518887) A0A7W8G6R7_9SPIR Treponema saccharophilum DSM 2985 (UP000003571) H7EI94_9SPIR Treponema sp. J25 (UP000294625) A0A4R4BMW2_9SPIR Treponema sp. JC4 (UP000002967) I0XB60_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q3903 (UP000660053) A0A923T0Q4_9SPIR Treponema sp. Marseille-Q4132 (UP000515827) A0A7G9FGS6_9SPIR Treponema succinifaciens (strain ATCC 33096 / DSM 2489 / 6091) (UP000006852) F2NWM7_TRES6 Treponema vincentii F0403 (UP000014605) spirochete symbiont of Stewartia floridana (UP000285996) Spirochaetia bacterium (UP000291471) Spirochaetota bacterium (UP000510830) A0A6S4QVC1_UNCSP-
Synergistota (0/16, 0 hit, 33 weak hits)Synergistia Synergistales Acetomicrobiaceae Acetomicrobium Acetomicrobium mobile (strain ATCC BAA-54 / DSM 13181 / JCM 12221 / NGA) (UP000006061) I4BVG9_ACEMN I4BYX3_ACEMN Aminithiophilaceae Aminithiophilus Aminithiophilus ramosus (UP000671879) A0A9Q7ADQ7_9BACT Aminobacteriaceae Aminivibrio Aminivibrio pyruvatiphilus (UP000295066) A0A4R8MAM7_9BACT A0A4R8MBR1_9BACT A0A4R8MLR5_9BACT A0A4R8MLL6_9BACT Aminobacterium Aminobacterium colombiense (strain DSM 12261 / ALA-1) (UP000002366) D5EHB5_AMICL D5EHB6_AMICL D5EGN4_AMICL Fretibacterium Fretibacterium fastidiosum (UP000008957) D4M8B2_9BACT Fretibacterium sp. OH1220_COT-178 (UP000267192) A0A3P1Y4W2_9BACT A0A3P1Y593_9BACT A0A3P1Y294_9BACT A0A3P1Y5H3_9BACT Dethiosulfovibrionaceae Dethiosulfovibrio Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002 (UP000006427) D2Z465_9BACT Jonquetella Jonquetella anthropi DSM 22815 (UP000003806) H0UJJ4_9BACT H0UKV4_9BACT H0UKW4_9BACT Pyramidobacter Pyramidobacter sp. CG50-2 (UP000276276) A0A3A9HVR4_9BACT A0A3A9HX88_9BACT A0A3A9I333_9BACT Synergistaceae Aminomonas Aminomonas paucivorans DSM 12260 (UP000005096) E3CYD3_9BACT Cloacibacillus Cloacibacillus evryensis DSM 19522 (UP000023044) A0A010ZNV8_9BACT A0A010YEH8_9BACT Cloacibacillus porcorum (UP000093044) A0A1B2I5V6_9BACT A0A1B2I873_9BACT Cloacibacillus sp. An23 (UP000196418) A0A1Y4GDD6_9BACT A0A1Y4GAJ8_9BACT Synergistes Synergistes jonesii (UP000027665) A0A073J5F2_9BACT A0A073INC4_9BACT Thermanaerovibrio Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans (strain ATCC 49978 / DSM 6589 / Su883) (UP000002030) D1B5N2_THEAS Thermovirgaceae Thermovirga Thermovirga lienii (strain ATCC BAA-1197 / DSM 17291 / Cas60314) (UP000005868) G7VAC8_THELD-
Thermodesulfobacteriota (9/143, 9 hits, 132 weak hits)Candidatus Desulfofervidia Candidatus Desulfofervidales Candidatus Desulfofervidaceae Desulfofervidus Desulfofervidus auxilii (UP000070560) A0A7U4QLF6_DESA2 Desulfarculia Desulfarculales Desulfarculaceae Desulfarculus Desulfarculus baarsii (strain ATCC 33931 / DSM 2075 / LMG 7858 / VKM B... (UP000009047) E1QKB6_DESB2 Dethiosulfatarculus Dethiosulfatarculus sandiegensis (UP000032233) A0A0D2GFA6_9BACT Desulfobaccia Desulfobaccales Desulfobaccaceae Desulfobacca Desulfobacca acetoxidans (strain ATCC 700848 / DSM 11109 / ASRB2) (UP000000483) F2NGK2_DESAR Desulfobacteria Desulfobacterales Candidatus Magnetomoraceae Magnetomorum Candidatus Magnetomorum sp. HK-1 (UP000037988) A0A0M9EE18_9BACT Desulfatibacillaceae Desulfatibacillum Desulfatibacillum aliphaticivorans (UP000000739) B8F9X4_DESAL Desulfobacteraceae Desulfamplus Desulfamplus magnetovallimortis (UP000191931) A0A1W1HFF1_9BACT Desulfobacter Desulfobacter latus (UP000553343) A0A850SYY6_9BACT Desulfobacter postgatei 2ac9 (UP000005778) I5B0R7_9BACT Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG10 (UP000242542) Desulfobacteraceae bacterium SEEP-SAG9 (UP000237913) A0A2S8K6V4_9BACT Desulfobacula Desulfobacula toluolica (strain DSM 7467 / Tol2) (UP000007347) K0NNK9_DESTT Desulfobotulus Desulfobotulus alkaliphilus (UP000318307) A0A562S9V4_9BACT Desulfocicer Desulfocicer vacuolatum DSM 3385 (UP000192418) A0A1W2CF59_9BACT Desulforapulum Desulforapulum autotrophicum (strain ATCC 43914 / DSM 3382 / VKM B-195... (UP000000442) PYRC_DESAH Desulfotignum Desulfotignum phosphitoxidans DSM 13687 (UP000014216) S0G648_9BACT Magnetoglobus Candidatus Magnetoglobus multicellularis str. Araruama (UP000189670) Desulfococcaceae Desulfococcus Desulfococcus multivorans DSM 2059 (UP000014977) S7UXY0_DESML Desulfonema Desulfonema ishimotonii (UP000288096) A0A401FTU6_9BACT Desulfonema limicola (UP000663720) A0A975BB26_9BACT Desulfonema magnum (UP000663722) A0A975GQ37_9BACT Desulfolunaceae Desulfoluna Desulfoluna spongiiphila (UP000198870) A0A1G5JDZ9_9BACT Desulfosalsimonadaceae Desulfosalsimonas Desulfosalsimonas propionicica (UP000525298) A0A7W0HJU9_9BACT Desulfosarcinaceae Desulfosarcina Desulfosarcina alkanivorans (UP000427906) A0A5K7YL99_9BACT Desulfosarcina ovata subsp. ovata (UP000422108) A0A5K8ADM4_9BACT Desulfosarcina widdelii (UP000427769) A0A5K7Z6A4_9BACT Desulfosudaceae Desulfosudis Desulfosudis oleivorans (strain DSM 6200 / JCM 39069 / Hxd3) (UP000008561) A8ZU13_DESOH Desulfobulbia Desulfobulbales Desulfobulbaceae Desulfobulbaceae bacterium (UP000682332) A0A942LRT4_9BACT Desulfobulbus Desulfobulbus oligotrophicus (UP000596092) A0A7T5VAZ0_9BACT A0A7T5VB31_9BACT Desulfobulbus oralis (UP000239867) A0A2L1GR02_9BACT Desulfobulbus propionicus (strain ATCC 33891 / DSM 2032 / VKM B-1956 /... (UP000006365) A0A7U3YPH7_DESPD A0A7U3YPZ4_DESPD Desulfobulbus sp. Tol-SR (UP000030148) A0A0A2HWH3_9BACT Desulfolithobacter Desulfolithobacter dissulfuricans (UP001063350) A0A915U2W8_9BACT Desulfomarina Desulfomarina profundi (UP000826725) A0A8D5FYG7_9BACT Desulfurivibrio Desulfurivibrio alkaliphilus (strain DSM 19089 / UNIQEM U267 / AHT2) (UP000001508) D6Z6Z4_DESAT Electronema Candidatus Electronema aureum (UP000316238) Electrothrix Candidatus Electrothrix aarhusensis (UP000287853) A0A3S3UAV3_9BACT Candidatus Electrothrix communis (UP000288086) Candidatus Electrothrix marina (UP000288892) Desulfocapsaceae Desulfocapsa Desulfocapsa sulfexigens (strain DSM 10523 / SB164P1) (UP000011721) M1P7B5_DESSD M1NC57_DESSD Desulfofustis Desulfofustis glycolicus DSM 9705 (UP000184139) A0A1M5SFS1_9BACT A0A1M5RY06_9BACT Desulfopila Desulfopila aestuarii DSM 18488 (UP000184603) A0A1M7YHC0_9BACT Desulfopila sp. IMCC35006 (UP000306911) A0A4U1AA70_9BACT Desulforhopalus Desulforhopalus singaporensis (UP000199073) A0A1H0TH84_9BACT A0A1H0SDL1_9BACT Desulforhopalus sp. IMCC35007 (UP000308209) A0A4U0ZMQ3_9BACT Desulfotalea Desulfotalea psychrophila (strain LSv54 / DSM 12343) (UP000000602) PYRC_DESPS Thiovibrionaceae Thiovibrio Thiovibrio frasassiensis (UP001154240) A0A9X4MM57_9BACT Desulfomonilia Desulfomonilales Desulfomonilaceae Desulfomonile Desulfomonile tiedjei (strain ATCC 49306 / DSM 6799 / DCB-1) (UP000006055) Desulfovibrionia Desulfovibrionales Desulfohalobiaceae Desulfohalobium Desulfohalobium retbaense (strain ATCC 49708 / DSM 5692 / JCM 16813 / ... (UP000001052) C8X528_DESRD Desulfomicrobiaceae Desulfomicrobium Desulfomicrobium baculatum (strain DSM 4028 / VKM B-1378 / X) (UP000002216) C7LW51_DESBD C7LWV7_DESBD Desulfonatronaceae Desulfonatronum Desulfonatronum sp. SC1 (UP000240513) A0A2T5CHC0_9BACT Desulfonatronum thiosulfatophilum (UP000198771) A0A1G6DHJ6_9BACT Desulfonatronovibrionaceae Desulfonatronospira Desulfonatronospira thiodismutans ASO3-1 (UP000005496) D6SQL8_9BACT Desulfonauticaceae Desulfonauticus Desulfonauticus submarinus (UP000199602) A0A1H0FAL7_9BACT Desulfoplanaceae Desulfoplanes Desulfoplanes formicivorans (UP000095200) A0A194AGW4_9BACT Desulfovibrionaceae Alkalidesulfovibrio Alkalidesulfovibrio alkalitolerans DSM 16529 (UP000014975) S7UK07_9BACT Bilophila Bilophila wadsworthia (strain 3_1_6) (UP000006034) E5Y9Q1_BILW3 E5YA01_BILW3 E5Y578_BILW3 Desulfobaculum Desulfobaculum bizertense DSM 18034 (UP000189733) A0A1T4WDM6_9BACT Desulfobaculum xiamenense (UP000580856) A0A846QLM8_9BACT Desulfocurvibacter Desulfocurvibacter africanus subsp. africanus str. Walvis Bay (UP000007844) F3YW96_DESAF Desulfolutivibrio Desulfolutivibrio sulfodismutans (UP000469724) A0A7K3NSH6_9BACT Desulfovibrio Candidatus Desulfovibrio trichonymphae (UP000242645) A0A1J1E2G6_9BACT Desulfovibrio ferrophilus (UP000269883) A0A2Z6B1Z6_9BACT Desulfovibrio legallii (UP000199355) A0A1G7J2Z0_9BACT Desulfovibrio litoralis DSM 11393 (UP000186469) A0A1M7SDG7_9BACT Desulfovibrio piger (UP000186323) A0A1K1LDP9_9BACT Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans (UP000503820) A0A7J0BSE7_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. 6_1_46AFAA (UP000006424) G1UU10_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. An276 (UP000195838) A0A1Y4D8Y4_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. G11 (UP000218812) A0A807ZGR1_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. OH1186_COT-070 (UP000267796) A0A3P1ZTS9_9BACT Desulfovibrio sp. X2 (UP000014960) S7U3D7_9BACT Fundidesulfovibrio Fundidesulfovibrio magnetotacticus (UP000494245) A0A6V8LZ94_9BACT Halodesulfovibrio Halodesulfovibrio spirochaetisodalis (UP000091979) A0A1B7XC96_9BACT Humidesulfovibrio Humidesulfovibrio mexicanus (UP000198324) A0A238ZT77_9BACT Lawsonia Lawsonia intracellularis (strain PHE/MN1-00) (UP000002430) Q1MQ54_LAWIP Maridesulfovibrio Maridesulfovibrio salexigens (strain ATCC 14822 / DSM 2638 / NCIMB 840... (UP000002601) C6BW20_MARSD C6BUV1_MARSD Megalodesulfovibrio Megalodesulfovibrio gigas (strain ATCC 19364 / DSM 1382 / NCIMB 9332 /... (UP000016587) T2GAZ2_MEGG1 Nitratidesulfovibrio Desulfovibrio vulgaris (strain ATCC 29579 / DSM 644 / NCIMB 8303 / VKM... (UP000002194) Q727F3_DESVH Nitratidesulfovibrio sp. HK-II (UP000266086) Oceanidesulfovibrio Oceanidesulfovibrio indonesiensis (UP000448292) A0A7M3MDC4_9BACT Oleidesulfovibrio Oleidesulfovibrio alaskensis (strain ATCC BAA-1058 / DSM 17464 / G20) (UP000002710) Q30X37_OLEA2 Paucidesulfovibrio Paucidesulfovibrio gracilis DSM 16080 (UP000190027) A0A1T4XUR9_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio alkaliphilus (UP000461162) A0A7K1KNK7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio hydrargyri (UP000181901) A0A1J5N5I7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio piezophilus (strain DSM 21447 / JCM 15486 / C1TLV30) (UP000011724) M1WQW4_PSEP2 Pseudodesulfovibrio profundus (UP000219215) A0A2C8F9W7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio senegalensis (UP000438699) A0A6N6N0P0_9BACT A0A6N6N6M7_9BACT Pseudodesulfovibrio sp. JC047 (UP000473968) A0A6L9M263_9BACT Solidesulfovibrio Solidesulfovibrio carbinoliphilus subsp. oakridgensis (UP000004662) G7Q8C1_9BACT Desulfuromonadia Desulfuromonadales Desulfuromonadaceae Desulfuromonas Desulfuromonas acetexigens (UP000317155) A0A550JKX1_9BACT Desulfuromonas acetoxidans (strain DSM 684 / 11070) (UP000005695) Q1K1T6_DESA6 Desulfuromonas soudanensis (UP000057158) A0A0M4D0X7_9BACT Desulfuromonas sp. AOP6 (UP000419033) Desulfuromonas sp. DDH964 (UP000075994) A0A143B882_9BACT Desulfuromonas thiophila (UP000243205) A0A1G7EBZ2_9BACT Pelobacter Pelobacter propionicus (strain DSM 2379 / NBRC 103807 / OttBd1) (UP000006732) PYRC_PELPD Desulfuromonadales bacterium (UP000518464) Geoalkalibacteraceae Geoalkalibacter Geoalkalibacter ferrihydriticus DSM 17813 (UP000035068) A0A0C2HXD7_9BACT Geoalkalibacter subterraneus (UP000035036) A0A0B5FPU1_9BACT Geopsychrobacteraceae Desulfuromusa Desulfuromusa kysingii (UP000199409) A0A1H4BJ68_9BACT Malonomonas Malonomonas rubra DSM 5091 (UP000184171) A0A1M6NAJ0_MALRU Geothermobacteraceae Geothermobacter Geothermobacter ehrlichii (UP000324159) A0A5D3WQ17_9BACT Geothermobacter hydrogeniphilus (UP000193136) A0A1X0YEV5_9BACT Syntrophotaleaceae Syntrophotalea Syntrophotalea acetylenica (UP000182264) A0A1L3GIW3_SYNAC Syntrophotalea acetylenivorans (UP000182517) A0A1L3GLS7_9BACT Syntrophotalea carbinolica (strain DSM 2380 / NBRC 103641 / GraBd1) (UP000002534) PYRC_SYNC1 Geobacterales Geobacteraceae Citrifermentans Citrifermentans bemidjiense (strain ATCC BAA-1014 / DSM 16622 / JCM 12... (UP000008825) PYRC_CITBB Geoanaerobacter Geoanaerobacter pelophilus (UP000194153) Geobacter Geobacter argillaceus (UP000319449) A0A562VMP1_9BACT Geobacter metallireducens (strain ATCC 53774 / DSM 7210 / GS-15) (UP000007073) PYRC_GEOMG Geobacter pickeringii (UP000057609) A0A0B5BA72_9BACT Geobacter sp. DSM 9736 (UP000197023) A0A212PFS1_9BACT Geobacter sp. OR-1 (UP000030972) A0A0A8WXJ1_9BACT Geobacter sp. SVR (UP000494220) A0A6F9WYP9_9BACT Geobacter sulfurreducens (strain ATCC 51573 / DSM 12127 / PCA) (UP000000577) PYRC_GEOSL Geobacteraceae bacterium (UP000578267) Geomesophilobacter Geomesophilobacter sediminis (UP000636888) A0A8J7LTU9_9BACT Geomonas Geomonas silvestris (UP000556026) A0A6V8MMY1_9BACT Geotalea Geotalea daltonii (strain DSM 22248 / JCM 15807 / FRC-32) (UP000007721) PYRC_GEODF Geotalea uraniireducens (strain Rf4) (UP000006695) PYRC_GEOUR Oryzomonas Oryzomonas rubra (UP000324298) A0A5A9XUE8_9BACT Pelovirga Pelovirga terrestris (UP000632828) A0A8J6QYX6_9BACT A0A8J6UQM4_9BACT Trichlorobacter Trichlorobacter lovleyi (strain ATCC BAA-1151 / DSM 17278 / SZ) (UP000002420) PYRC_TRIL1 Dissulfuribacteria Dissulfuribacterales Dissulfuribacteraceae Dissulfuribacter Dissulfuribacter thermophilus (UP000093080) A0A1B9F8T7_9BACT Syntrophia Syntrophales Smithellaceae Smithella Smithella sp. D17 (UP000035039) Smithella sp. F21 (UP000035018) A0A091AGQ7_9BACT Smithella sp. SCADC (UP000029283) A0A091FDY5_9BACT Syntrophaceae Syntrophaceae bacterium (UP000683141) Syntrophus Syntrophus aciditrophicus (strain SB) (UP000001933) PYRC_SYNAS Syntrophus gentianae (UP000198744) A0A1H7WDS6_9BACT Syntrophobacteria Syntrophobacterales Syntrophobacteraceae Desulfacinum Desulfacinum hydrothermale DSM 13146 (UP000192783) A0A1W1XMZ8_9BACT Desulfoglaeba Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens ALDC (UP000298602) A0A4P8L620_9BACT Desulforhabdus Desulforhabdus amnigena (UP001144372) A0A9W6FWQ3_9BACT Desulfosoma Desulfosoma caldarium (UP000276223) A0A3N1UIK9_9BACT Syntrophobacter Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans (strain DSM 10017 / MPOB) (UP000001784) PYRC_SYNFM Thermodesulforhabdaceae Thermodesulforhabdus Thermodesulforhabdus norvegica (UP000199611) A0A1I4UMY5_9BACT Thermodesulfobacteria Thermodesulfobacteriales Thermodesulfatatoraceae Thermodesulfatator Thermodesulfatator indicus (strain DSM 15286 / JCM 11887 / CIR29812) (UP000006793) F8ADI9_THEID Thermodesulfobacteriaceae Caldimicrobium Caldimicrobium thiodismutans (UP000068196) A0A0U5AVZ4_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium Thermodesulfobacterium commune DSM 2178 (UP000028481) A0A075X0L3_9BACT Thermodesulfobacterium geofontis (strain OPF15) (UP000006583) F8C366_THEGP Thermosulfurimonas Thermosulfurimonas marina (UP000501253) A0A6H1WSX1_9BACT Thermosulfuriphilus Thermosulfuriphilus ammonigenes (UP000502179) A0A6G7PW15_9BACT-
Thermodesulfobiota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Thermodesulfobiia Thermodesulfobiales Thermodesulfobiaceae Thermodesulfobium Thermodesulfobium narugense DSM 14796 (UP000011765) M1E5M9_9BACT-
Thermomicrobiota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)Thermomicrobia Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) I4ENL4_9BACT Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) D1C2A4_SPHTD-
Thermotogota (0/18, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)Thermotogae Kosmotogales Kosmotogaceae Kosmotoga Kosmotoga arenicorallina S304 (UP000077339) A0A176K462_9BACT A0A176JXI2_9BACT Kosmotoga olearia (strain ATCC BAA-1733 / DSM 21960 / TBF 19.5.1) (UP000002382) C5CHS4_KOSOT Kosmotoga sp. (UP000324413) Mesotoga Mesotoga prima MesG1.Ag.4.2 (UP000002881) I2F3Z2_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_3PWM13N19 (UP000248952) A0A328ITD4_9BACT Mesotoga sp. SC_4PWA21 (UP000249803) Mesotoga sp. TolDC (UP000249068) A0A2W1B1L9_9BACT Petrotogales Petrotogaceae Defluviitoga Defluviitoga tunisiensis (UP000032809) A0A0C7NHE9_DEFTU Geotoga Geotoga petraea (UP000199322) A0A1G6PSV7_9BACT Marinitoga Marinitoga piezophila (strain DSM 14283 / JCM 11233 / KA3) (UP000007161) H2J4G5_MARPK Tepiditoga Tepiditoga spiralis (UP000516361) A0A7G1G9S1_9BACT Thermotogales Fervidobacteriaceae Fervidobacterium Fervidobacterium nodosum (strain ATCC 35602 / DSM 5306 / Rt17-B1) (UP000002415) A7HK95_FERNB Thermosipho Thermosipho atlanticus DSM 15807 (UP000242592) Thermosipho sp. 1063 (UP000243045) Thermotogaceae Pseudothermotoga Pseudothermotoga hypogea DSM 11164 = NBRC 106472 (UP000077469) A0A0X1KRI2_9THEM Pseudothermotoga lettingae (strain ATCC BAA-301 / DSM 14385 / NBRC 107... (UP000002016) A8F8J5_PSELT Pseudothermotoga thermarum DSM 5069 (UP000006804) F7YWH1_9THEM Thermotoga Thermotoga maritima (strain ATCC 43589 / DSM 3109 / JCM 10099 / NBRC 1... (UP000008183) PYRC_THEMA-
Verrucomicrobiota (12/68, 12 hits, 70 weak hits)Lentimonas Lentimonas sp. CC11 (UP000445227) A0A6N4WT53_9BACT A0A6N4WWG4_9BACT Methylacidimicrobium Methylacidimicrobium cyclopophantes (UP000381693) A0A5E6MKB4_9BACT Methylacidiphilae Methylacidiphilales Methylacidiphilaceae Candidatus Methylacidithermus Candidatus Methylacidithermus pantelleriae (UP000663859) A0A8J2BPL0_9BACT Methylacidiphilum (ex Ratnadevi et al. 2023) Methylacidiphilum fumariolicum (strain SolV) (UP000004837) I0JXF9_METFB Opitutae Opitutae bacterium SCGC AG-212-L18 (UP000077650) Opitutales Opitutaceae Cephaloticoccus Cephaloticoccus capnophilus (UP000071392) A0A139SHQ7_9BACT Ereboglobus Ereboglobus luteus (UP000244896) A0A2U8E3Z0_9BACT Horticoccus Horticoccus luteus (UP000825051) A0A8F9TTP8_9BACT Lacunisphaera Lacunisphaera limnophila (UP000095228) A0A1D8AZF6_9BACT Nibricoccus Nibricoccus aquaticus (UP000217265) A0A290QBZ6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium (UP000608377) Opitutaceae bacterium EW11 (UP000244239) A0A2T6DXZ9_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV4 (UP000078325) A0A426CHG6_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TAV5 (UP000003813) W0J116_9BACT Opitutaceae bacterium TSB47 (UP000078486) A0A178IMP8_9BACT Opitutus Opitutus sp. ER46 (UP000244023) A0A2T6DD64_9BACT Opitutus sp. GAS368 (UP000199432) A0A1H1KTY8_9BACT A0A1H1PX92_9BACT Opitutus terrae (strain DSM 11246 / JCM 15787 / PB90-1) (UP000007013) B1ZT04_OPITP Rariglobus Rariglobus hedericola (UP000315648) A0A556QQI8_9BACT Puniceicoccales Cerasicoccaceae Cerasicoccus Cerasicoccus arenae (UP000642829) A0A8J3DGR0_9BACT A0A8J3GE55_9BACT Ruficoccus Ruficoccus amylovorans (UP000546464) A0A842HAG6_9BACT A0A842HE35_9BACT Coraliomargaritaceae Coraliomargarita Coraliomargarita akajimensis (strain DSM 45221 / IAM 15411 / JCM 23193... (UP000000925) D5EI10_CORAD D5EPN6_CORAD Coraliomargarita sinensis (UP000247099) A0A317ZI73_9BACT Coraliomargarita sp. CAG:312 (UP000017918) R7L8H2_9BACT Oceanipulchritudinaceae Oceanipulchritudo Oceanipulchritudo coccoides (UP000478417) A0A6B2M750_9BACT Pelagicoccaceae Pelagicoccus Pelagicoccus albus (UP000526501) A0A7X1B5M2_9BACT A0A7X1B4G0_9BACT Pelagicoccus enzymogenes (UP000622317) A0A927F7A6_9BACT Pelagicoccus mobilis (UP000617628) A0A934RUR1_9BACT A0A934RXL4_9BACT Puniceicoccaceae Puniceicoccus Puniceicoccus vermicola (UP000525652) A0A7X1E7S7_9BACT Pinguicoccus Candidatus Pinguicoccus supinus (UP000594451) Spartobacteria Chthoniobacterales Chthoniobacteraceae Candidatus Udaeobacter Candidatus Udaeobacter sp. (UP000618171) A0A8J4SYM0_9BACT Chthoniobacter Chthoniobacter flavus Ellin428 (UP000005824) B4D108_9BACT Spartobacteria bacterium LR76 (UP000244019) A0A2T6CTL6_9BACT Xiphinematobacter Candidatus Xiphinematobacter sp. Idaho Grape (UP000062177) A0A0P0FPT7_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium IMCC26134 (UP000033046) A0A0E3YW56_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium LW23 (UP000244158) A0A2T6DBW0_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium S94 (UP000289135) A0A4P6PB51_9BACT Verrucomicrobia bacterium SCGC AG-212-E04 (UP000184560) Verrucomicrobiae Limisphaerales Limisphaeraceae Limisphaera Limisphaera ngatamarikiensis (UP000477311) A0A6M1RDU8_9BACT Pedosphaera Pedosphaera parvula (strain Ellin514) (UP000003688) B9XKV9_PEDPL B9XKY8_PEDPL Verrucomicrobiae bacterium DG1235 (UP000003839) B5JMC3_9BACT B5JCP1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales Akkermansiaceae Akkermansia Akkermansia glycaniphila (UP000176204) A0A1C7PAI0_9BACT Akkermansia muciniphila (strain ATCC BAA-835 / DSM 22959 / JCM 33894 /... (UP000001031) B2UP66_AKKM8 Akkermansiaceae bacterium (UP000600429) Rubritaleaceae Rubritalea Rubritalea profundi (UP000239907) A0A2S7U780_9BACT Rubritalea squalenifaciens DSM 18772 (UP000184510) A0A1M6GSI4_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae Brevifollis gellanilyticus (UP000321577) A0A512MFY1_9BACT A0A512M379_9BACT Haloferula Haloferula luteola (UP000557717) A0A840V7Q4_9BACT A0A840V270_9BACT Haloferula rosea (UP000658278) A0A934VFU7_9BACT Luteolibacter Luteolibacter ambystomatis (UP000676169) A0A975G544_9BACT Luteolibacter luteus (UP000501812) A0A858RS42_9BACT A0A858RHS8_9BACT Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis (UP000603141) A0A934VY31_9BACT A0A934S4W2_9BACT Luteolibacter yonseiensis (UP000600139) A0A934R455_9BACT Oceaniferula Oceaniferula marina (UP000557872) A0A851GG77_9BACT A0A851GCX7_9BACT Persicirhabdus Persicirhabdus sediminis (UP000624703) A0A8J7MD09_9BACT A0A8J7SJY0_9BACT Phragmitibacter Phragmitibacter flavus (UP000306196) A0A5R8KGF6_9BACT A0A5R8KBV1_9BACT Prosthecobacter Prosthecobacter dejongeii (UP000534294) A0A7W8DP00_9BACT A0A7W7YH73_9BACT Prosthecobacter vanneervenii (UP000590740) A0A7W7YA52_9BACT A0A7W8DM75_9BACT Roseibacillus Roseibacillus ishigakijimensis (UP000604083) A0A934VMG8_9BACT Roseibacillus persicicus (UP000644507) A0A918TQE5_9BACT Roseimicrobium Roseimicrobium sp. ORNL1 (UP000500777) A0A6G6JXY1_9BACT A0A6G6K1S6_9BACT Sulfuriroseicoccus Sulfuriroseicoccus oceanibius (UP000475117) A0A7T7F400_9BACT A0A6B3L6B0_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium (UP000293567) A0A4Q2YAH3_9BACT A0A4Q2XV45_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium R5-34 (UP000611203) A0A934RKV3_9BACT Verrucomicrobiaceae bacterium SCGC AG-212-N21 (UP000077910) A0A177RA76_9BACT Verrucomicrobium Verrucomicrobium sp. GAS474 (UP000198591) A0A1H2H8B1_9BACT Verrucomicrobiales bacterium (UP000617877) Verrucomicrobiales bacterium VVV1 (UP000216473)-
candidate division NC10 (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)Methylomirabilis Candidatus Methylomirabilis lanthanidiphila (UP000334340) A0A564ZJ99_9BACT-
environmental samples (0/4, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)uncultured bacterium (UP000041370)Eukaryota-
Amoebozoa (0/10, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)Discosea Longamoebia Centramoebida Acanthamoebidae Acanthamoeba Acanthamoeba castellanii (strain ATCC 30010 / Neff) (UP000011083) L8GIF1_ACACF Evosea Archamoebae Mastigamoebida Entamoebidae Entamoeba Entamoeba histolytica (strain ATCC 30459 / HM-1:IMSS / ABRM) (UP000001926) Entamoeba invadens IP1 (UP000014680) Eumycetozoa Dictyostelia Acytosteliales Acytosteliaceae Heterostelium Heterostelium pallidum (strain ATCC 26659 / Pp 5 / PN500) (UP000001396) D3BLP5_HETP5 D3BB35_HETP5 Cavenderiaceae Cavenderia Cavenderia fasciculata (UP000007797) F4PJS2_CACFS F4PQS2_CACFS Dictyosteliales Dictyosteliaceae Dictyostelium Dictyostelium discoideum (UP000002195) ALN1_DICDI ALN2_DICDI Dictyostelium purpureum (UP000001064) F0ZVS5_DICPU F0ZGH3_DICPU Polysphondylium Polysphondylium violaceum (UP000695562) A0A8J4Q355_9MYCE Raperosteliaceae Tieghemostelium Tieghemostelium lacteum (UP000076078) A0A152AA35_TIELA Variosea Cavosteliida Cavosteliaceae Planoprotostelium Planoprotostelium fungivorum (UP000241769) A0A2P6NI98_9EUKA-
Apusozoa (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Apusomonadida Apusomonadidae Thecamonas Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 (UP000054408)-
Choanoflagellata (1/2, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)Craspedida Salpingoecidae Monosiga Monosiga brevicollis (UP000001357) A9V482_MONBE Salpingoeca Salpingoeca rosetta (strain ATCC 50818 / BSB-021) (UP000007799) F2U1K6_SALR5-
Cryptophyceae (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Pyrenomonadales Geminigeraceae Guillardia Guillardia theta (strain CCMP2712) (UP000011087) L1IAH5_GUITC-
Discoba (0/23, 0 hit, 16 weak hits)Euglenozoa Kinetoplastea Metakinetoplastina Eubodonida Bodonidae Bodo Bodo saltans (UP000051952) Trypanosomatida Trypanosomatidae Leishmaniinae Leishmania Leishmania braziliensis species complex Leishmania braziliensis (UP000007258) A4H8I2_LEIBR Leishmania infantum (UP000008153) A4HWV7_LEIIN Leishmania major (UP000000542) Q4QEW1_LEIMA Leptomonas Leptomonas pyrrhocoris (UP000037923) A0A0M9FX97_LEPPY Phytomonas Phytomonas sp. EM1 (UP000027080) Phytomonas sp. Hart1 (UP000053358) Strigomonadinae Angomonas Angomonas deanei (UP000515908) S9VBP1_9TRYP Strigomonas Strigomonas culicis (UP000015354) S9TYZ6_9TRYP Trypanosoma Duttonella Trypanosoma vivax (strain Y486) (UP000009027) Herpetosoma Trypanosoma rangeli (UP000283634) A0A422N979_TRYRA Trypanosoma rangeli SC58 (UP000031737) Nannomonas Trypanosoma congolense (strain IL3000) (UP000000702) Schizotrypanum Trypanosoma cruzi (strain CL Brener) (UP000002296) Q4CRZ4_TRYCC Q4CSV8_TRYCC Q4DBC4_TRYCC Trypanosoma cruzi Dm28c (UP000017861) Trypanosoma cruzi marinkellei (UP000007350) K2NEE1_TRYCR Trypanosoma brucei brucei (strain 927/4 GUTat10.1) (UP000008524) Q57X19_TRYB2 Trypanosoma conorhini (UP000284403) A0A3R7L1P4_9TRYP Trypanosoma theileri (UP000192257) A0A1X0NZC0_9TRYP Prokinetoplastina Ichthyobodonidae Perkinsela Perkinsela sp. CCAP 1560/4 (UP000036983) Heterolobosea Tetramitia Eutetramitia Vahlkampfiidae Naegleria Naegleria fowleri (UP000444721) A0A6A5BI16_NAEFO Naegleria gruberi (UP000006671) D2V9M3_NAEGR Jakobida Andalucina Andaluciidae Andalucia Andalucia godoyi (UP000799049)-
Filasterea (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Capsaspora Capsaspora owczarzaki (strain ATCC 30864) (UP000008743) A0A0D2WR68_CAPO3-
Fungi (876/1127, 900 hits, 1083 weak hits)Dikarya Ascomycota Pezizomycotina Dothideomycetes Dothideomycetes incertae sedis Acrospermales Acrospermaceae Pseudovirgaria Pseudovirgaria hyperparasitica (UP000799437) A0A6A6W5M5_9PEZI A0A6A6WDK1_9PEZI Botryosphaeriales Aplosporellaceae Aplosporella Aplosporella prunicola CBS 121167 (UP000799438) A0A6A6B9E0_9PEZI Botryosphaeriaceae Botryosphaeria Botryosphaeria dothidea (UP000572817) A0A8H4N251_9PEZI Diplodia Diplodia corticola (UP000183809) A0A1J9QYE3_9PEZI A0A1J9RJL0_9PEZI Diplodia seriata (UP000190776) A0A1S8BE73_9PEZI Lasiodiplodia Lasiodiplodia theobromae (UP000325902) A0A5N5DI59_9PEZI A0A5N5D0G6_9PEZI Macrophomina Macrophomina phaseolina (strain MS6) (UP000007129) K2RE30_MACPH K2S4T9_MACPH Neofusicoccum Botryosphaeria parva (strain UCR-NP2) (UP000013521) R1G0U0_BOTPV Saccharataceae Saccharata Saccharata proteae CBS 121410 (UP000799776) A0A9P4LZB9_9PEZI A0A6A5YCK7_9PEZI Coniosporium Coniosporium apollinis (strain CBS 100218) (UP000016924) R7Z0K1_CONA1 R7Z1F0_CONA1 Cryomyces Cryomyces minteri (UP000308768) A0A4V5NHP8_9PEZI A0A4U0X035_9PEZI A0A4U0X4N5_9PEZI Eremomycetales Eremomycetaceae Eremomyces Eremomyces bilateralis CBS 781.70 (UP000504638) A0A6G1FXN3_9PEZI Lineolatales Lineolataceae Lineolata Lineolata rhizophorae (UP000799766) A0A6A6NYS7_9PEZI A0A6A6NV62_9PEZI Microthyriales Microthyriaceae Microthyrium Microthyrium microscopicum (UP000799302) A0A6A6UBT3_9PEZI A0A6A6UIU1_9PEZI A0A6A6U5A5_9PEZI Patellariales Patellariaceae Patellaria Patellaria atrata CBS 101060 (UP000799429) A0A9P4VN46_9PEZI Peltaster Peltaster fructicola (UP000503462) A0A6H0XZW3_9PEZI A0A6H0XMQ5_9PEZI Phaeotrichales Phaeotrichaceae Trichodelitschia Trichodelitschia bisporula (UP000799640) A0A6G1I700_9PEZI Trypetheliales Trypetheliaceae Viridothelium Viridothelium virens (UP000800092) A0A6A6GTL9_9PEZI Zopfiaceae Zopfia Zopfia rhizophila CBS 207.26 (UP000800200) A0A6A6EZX8_9PEZI A0A6A6ETN0_9PEZI Dothideomycetidae Capnodiales Capnodiaceae Polychaeton Polychaeton citri CBS 116435 (UP000799441) A0A9P4UM58_9PEZI A0A9P4UT08_9PEZI A0A9P4QAK6_9PEZI Piedraiaceae Piedraia Piedraia hortae CBS 480.64 (UP000799421) A0A6A7C2W1_9PEZI Cladosporiales Cladosporiaceae Rachicladosporium Rachicladosporium antarcticum (UP000192596) A0A1V8S9X6_9PEZI A0A1V8SDA7_9PEZI A0A1V8SLL2_9PEZI A0A1V8SDB1_9PEZI A0A1V8SPQ6_9PEZI Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018 (UP000192386) A0A1V8UFU9_9PEZI A0A1V8UB65_9PEZI A0A1V8SYW1_9PEZI A0A1V8U0U2_9PEZI A0A1V8ULP7_9PEZI A0A1V8UU13_9PEZI Dothideales Saccotheciaceae Aureobasidium Aureobasidium melanogenum (UP000729357) A0A9P8JY51_9PEZI A0A9P8K152_9PEZI A0A9P8JM19_9PEZI A0A9P8FGU2_9PEZI Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374 (UP000030672) A0A074VXC3_9PEZI A0A074VEU5_9PEZI Aureobasidium mustum (UP000714618) A0A9N8PCR0_9PEZI A0A9N8JXJ8_9PEZI Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97 (UP000027730) A0A074XQN4_9PEZI A0A074WPL9_9PEZI Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150 (UP000030706) A0A074XVW5_AURPU A0A074XWY0_AURPU Aureobasidium subglaciale (strain EXF-2481) (UP000030641) A0A074YM59_AURSE A0A074Y8S1_AURSE A0A074ZM16_AURSE Aureobasidium uvarum (UP000745764) A0A9N8KIZ9_9PEZI Aureobasidium vineae (UP000716446) A0A9N8JUU8_9PEZI Mycosphaerellales Dissoconiaceae Dissoconium Dissoconium aciculare CBS 342.82 (UP000504637) A0A6J3MC44_9PEZI A0A6J3LTS6_9PEZI Mycosphaerellaceae Cercospora Cercospora berteroae (UP000237631) A0A2S6CN50_9PEZI A0A2S6BYJ8_9PEZI A0A2S6C0G3_9PEZI Cercospora zeae-maydis SCOH1-5 (UP000799539) A0A6A6FQR0_9PEZI A0A6A6FJ50_9PEZI Dothistroma Dothistroma septosporum (strain NZE10 / CBS 128990) (UP000016933) N1PT88_DOTSN N1PK73_DOTSN Fulvia Passalora fulva (UP000756132) A0A9Q8LEQ7_PASFU A0A9Q8UTB5_PASFU Pseudocercospora Pseudocercospora eumusae (UP000070133) A0A139GZ74_9PEZI A0A139H4T3_9PEZI A0A139HLF6_9PEZI Pseudocercospora fijiensis (strain CIRAD86) (UP000016932) M2YZN4_PSEFD M3B0U3_PSEFD M2ZQ96_PSEFD Pseudocercospora fuligena (UP000660729) A0A8H6RDG7_9PEZI A0A8H6RE90_9PEZI A0A8H6RBG5_9PEZI A0A8H6RSV5_9PEZI Pseudocercospora musae (UP000073492) A0A139IJI6_9PEZI A0A139HS33_9PEZI A0A139IEU6_9PEZI A0A139IPQ4_9PEZI Ramularia Ramularia collo-cygni (UP000225277) A0A2D3V3H6_9PEZI A0A2D3V2Z2_9PEZI Septoria Septoria linicola (UP001056384) A0A9Q9AJH6_9PEZI A0A9Q9EL36_9PEZI A0A9Q9B3H7_9PEZI Sphaerulina Sphaerulina musiva (strain SO2202) (UP000016931) M3B3J1_SPHMS M3D9F8_SPHMS Zasmidium Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 (UP000799537) A0A6A6CVH6_ZASCE A0A6A6D3P6_ZASCE A0A6A6CR66_ZASCE A0A6A6CNE0_ZASCE Zymoseptoria Zymoseptoria brevis (UP000033647) A0A0F4GWG2_9PEZI A0A0F4GXB2_9PEZI Zymoseptoria tritici (strain CBS 115943 / IPO323) (UP000008062) F9WZW7_ZYMTI F9XDF2_ZYMTI Zymoseptoria tritici ST99CH_3D7 (UP000215127) A0A1X7RDB8_ZYMTR A0A1X7RWJ6_ZYMTR A0A1X7S5L4_ZYMTR Teratosphaeriaceae Acidomyces Acidomyces richmondensis BFW (UP000075602) A0A150UYA6_9PEZI Baudoinia Baudoinia panamericana (strain UAMH 10762) (UP000011761) M2ML63_BAUPA M2N9X6_BAUPA Friedmanniomyces Friedmanniomyces endolithicus (UP000310066) A0A4U0UHD4_9PEZI A0A4V5N9F6_9PEZI A0A4U0VBW0_9PEZI A0A4U0VDL0_9PEZI A0A4U0TX21_9PEZI A0A4U0UW44_9PEZI Friedmanniomyces simplex (UP000309340) A0A4V5NGJ5_9PEZI A0A4U0WJ25_9PEZI A0A4U0XYM4_9PEZI A0A4V5ND28_9PEZI Hortaea Hortaea werneckii (UP000276864) A0A3M6WHC1_HORWE A0A3M7BKA3_HORWE A0A3M7B9S1_HORWE A0A3M7B451_HORWE Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000 (UP000194280) A0A1Z5SYW8_HORWE A0A1Z5ST68_HORWE A0A1Z5TUV0_HORWE A0A1Z5TFN7_HORWE Neohortaea Neohortaea acidophila (UP000799767) A0A6A6PZP2_9PEZI Salinomyces Salinomyces thailandica (UP000308549) A0A4U0U683_9PEZI A0A4V5N4F5_9PEZI A0A4U0UHU9_9PEZI Teratosphaeria Teratosphaeria destructans (UP001138500) A0A9W7SW10_9PEZI A0A9W7W6J5_9PEZI Teratosphaeria nubilosa (UP000799436) A0A6G1L918_9PEZI A0A6G1L3A1_9PEZI Myriangiales Elsinoaceae Elsinoe Elsinoe australis (UP000243723) A0A2P8AJK5_9PEZI Elsinoe batatas (UP000809789) A0A8K0KTN3_9PEZI A0A8K0L4L1_9PEZI Sphaceloma Sphaceloma murrayae (UP000243797) A0A2K1QZE6_9PEZI A0A2K1QGK6_9PEZI A0A2K1QIJ4_9PEZI Myriangiaceae Myriangium Myriangium duriaei CBS 260.36 (UP000799439) A0A9P4JBH0_9PEZI A0A9P4J1H7_9PEZI Pleosporomycetidae Aulographales Aulographaceae Aulographum hederae CBS 113979 (UP000800041) A0A6G1H1D0_9PEZI A0A6G1HBV7_9PEZI Rhizodiscinaceae Rhizodiscina Rhizodiscina lignyota (UP000799772) A0A9P4M6H5_9PEZI A0A9P4M526_9PEZI A0A9P4IDF0_9PEZI Mytilinidiales Argynnaceae Lepidopterella Lepidopterella palustris CBS 459.81 (UP000250266) A0A8E2JHK7_9PEZI A0A8E2E959_9PEZI Mytilinidiaceae Lophium Lophium mytilinum (UP000799750) A0A6A6QT44_9PEZI A0A6A6QTQ5_9PEZI Mytilinidion Mytilinidion resinicola (UP000504636) A0A6A6YIP1_9PEZI Pleosporales Amniculicolaceae Amniculicola Amniculicola lignicola CBS 123094 (UP000799779) A0A6A5WF74_9PLEO A0A6A5X4Q2_9PLEO Corynesporascaceae Corynespora Corynespora cassiicola Philippines (UP000240883) A0A2T2NG74_CORCC A0A2T2NH50_CORCC Delitschiaceae Delitschia Delitschia confertaspora ATCC 74209 (UP000799536) A0A9P4MT71_9PLEO Diademaceae Clathrospora Clathrospora elynae (UP000800038) A0A6A5SPE1_9PLEO A0A6A5SEE8_9PLEO Dothidotthiaceae Dothidotthia Dothidotthia symphoricarpi CBS 119687 (UP000799771) A0A6A6AUD8_9PLEO Lindgomycetaceae Clohesyomyces Clohesyomyces aquaticus (UP000193144) A0A1Y1ZAJ4_9PLEO Lophiostomataceae Lophiostoma Lophiostoma macrostomum CBS 122681 (UP000799324) A0A6A6T7M4_9PLEO Lophiotremataceae Lophiotrema Lophiotrema nucula (UP000799770) A0A6A5YJJ5_9PLEO A0A6A5YPS3_9PLEO Massarineae Didymosphaeriaceae Bimuria Bimuria novae-zelandiae CBS 107.79 (UP000800036) A0A6A5VBB9_9PLEO A0A6A5V7B7_9PLEO Didymosphaeria Didymosphaeria enalia (UP000800093) A0A9P4KJG4_9PLEO A0A9P4N5R4_9PLEO Didymosphaeria variabile (UP001140513) A0A9W8XBQ1_9PLEO A0A9W9C6L0_9PLEO Karstenula Karstenula rhodostoma CBS 690.94 (UP000799764) A0A9P4PIV1_9PLEO A0A9P4PKV7_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria Paraphaeosphaeria minitans (UP000756921) A0A9P6GDQ3_9PLEO A0A9P6GDD4_9PLEO Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa (UP000077069) A0A177C9X2_9PLEO A0A177C7U7_9PLEO Lentitheciaceae Lentithecium Lentithecium fluviatile CBS 122367 (UP000799291) A0A6G1JCX2_9PLEO A0A6G1JBX8_9PLEO Massarinaceae Byssothecium Byssothecium circinans (UP000800035) A0A6A5UF32_9PLEO A0A6A5UKJ6_9PLEO Massarina Massarina eburnea CBS 473.64 (UP000799753) A0A6A6RXE0_9PLEO A0A6A6S251_9PLEO Stagonospora Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a (UP000077206) A0A178AAG2_9PLEO A0A178A8J0_9PLEO Periconiaceae Periconia Periconia digitata (UP001152607) A0A9W4UH29_9PLEO A0A9W4UHH6_9PLEO Periconia macrospinosa (UP000244855) A0A2V1DPE6_9PLEO A0A2V1D8I9_9PLEO A0A2V1D9G2_9PLEO Trematosphaeriaceae Trematosphaeria Trematosphaeria pertusa (UP000800094) A0A6A6I4Y4_9PLEO A0A6A6I2M1_9PLEO Melanommataceae Melanomma Melanomma pulvis-pyrius CBS 109.77 (UP000799757) A0A6A6XMH6_9PLEO A0A6A6XYA4_9PLEO Pleomassariaceae Pleomassaria Pleomassaria siparia CBS 279.74 (UP000799428) A0A6G1KFC7_9PLEO A0A6G1KH11_9PLEO Pleosporales incertae sedis Aaosphaeria Aaosphaeria arxii CBS 175.79 (UP000799778) A0A6A5XGC6_9PLEO A0A6A5XFV3_9PLEO Massariosphaeria Massariosphaeria phaeospora (UP000481861) A0A7C8IET3_9PLEO A0A7C8MFB8_9PLEO Pleosporineae Cucurbitariaceae Cucurbitaria Cucurbitaria berberidis CBS 394.84 (UP000800039) A0A9P4GN45_9PLEO A0A9P4G749_9PLEO A0A9P4L7P3_9PLEO Neocucurbitaria Neocucurbitaria cava (UP001140560) A0A9W8YED9_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a (UP000077535) A0A178DQA3_9PLEO A0A178DKY1_9PLEO Pyrenochaeta sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0127 (UP000785799) A0A9P9MZ58_9PLEO Didymellaceae Ascochyta Ascochyta lentis (UP000651452) A0A8H7MK31_9PLEO Didymella rabiei (UP000076837) A0A163J5T9_DIDRA Didymella Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 (UP000800082) A0A6A5RX13_9PLEO Didymella glomerata (UP001140562) A0A9W8X544_9PLEO Didymella heteroderae (UP000758155) A0A9P4WXT3_9PLEO A0A9P5BZ88_9PLEO Didymella pomorum (UP001140510) A0A9W8ZLM6_9PLEO Epicoccum Epicoccum nigrum (UP000193240) A0A1Y2LZW3_EPING A0A1Y2M3S5_EPING Leptosphaeriaceae Ampelomyces Ampelomyces quisqualis (UP000800096) A0A6A5QLL1_AMPQU Plenodomus Plenodomus lingam/Leptosphaeria maculans species complex Leptosphaeria maculans (strain JN3 / isolate v23.1.3 / race Av1-4-5-6-... (UP000002668) E4ZSA4_LEPMJ E4ZWF3_LEPMJ Plenodomus tracheiphilus IPT5 (UP000799423) A0A6A7AY55_9PLEO A0A6A7B403_9PLEO Phaeosphaeriaceae Ophiobolus Ophiobolus disseminans (UP000799424) A0A6A6ZH39_9PLEO A0A6A6ZND8_9PLEO Paraphoma Paraphoma chrysanthemicola (UP000813461) A0A8K0R226_9PLEO Parastagonospora Phaeosphaeria nodorum (strain SN15 / ATCC MYA-4574 / FGSC 10173) (UP000001055) Q0UYX4_PHANO Q0UHH4_PHANO Phaeosphaeria Phaeosphaeria sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0046c (UP000730381) A0A9P9TPE7_9PLEO A0A9P9PSJ3_9PLEO A0A9P9QN54_9PLEO Setomelanomma Setomelanomma holmii (UP000799777) A0A9P4H6S9_9PLEO Pleosporaceae Alternaria Alternaria sect. Alternaria Alternaria alternata complex Alternaria alternata (UP000077248) A0A177D0U2_ALTAL A0A177DHC0_ALTAL Alternaria burnsii (UP000596902) A0A8H7AVY2_9PLEO A0A8H7BEM2_9PLEO Alternaria sect. Ulocladioides Alternaria atra (UP000676310) A0A8J2IAL1_9PLEO A0A8J2I2S3_9PLEO Alternaria sp. MG1 (UP000266453) Bipolaris Cochliobolus carbonum (strain 26-R-13) (UP000053841) W6Y2H5_COCC2 W6YHY0_COCC2 Cochliobolus heterostrophus (strain C5 / ATCC 48332 / race O) (UP000016936) M2V4Z6_COCH5 M2TH11_COCH5 Cochliobolus sativus (UP000624244) A0A8H6DVD1_COCSA A0A8H6DUH2_COCSA Cochliobolus sativus (strain ND90Pr / ATCC 201652) (UP000016934) M2SGH2_COCSN M2SMG2_COCSN Curvularia Curvularia clavata (UP001056012) A0A9Q8ZD45_CURCL A0A9Q9DTL8_CURCL Curvularia kusanoi (UP000801428) A0A9P4TM33_CURKU A0A9P4TK60_CURKU Decorospora Decorospora gaudefroyi (UP000800040) A0A6A5K7A0_9PLEO Exserohilum Exserohilum turcicum (strain 28A) (UP000016935) R0IJC9_EXST2 R0JYK7_EXST2 Pyrenophora Pyrenophora seminiperda CCB06 (UP000265663) A0A3M7M5W3_9PLEO Pyrenophora teres f. teres (strain 0-1) (UP000001067) E3RWL0_PYRTT Pyrenophora tritici-repentis (strain Pt-1C-BFP) (UP000001471) B2VVG6_PYRTR Stemphylium Stemphylium lycopersici (UP000249619) A0A364MTS2_9PLEO A0A364MU21_9PLEO Sporormiaceae Sporormia Sporormia fimetaria CBS 119925 (UP000799440) A0A6A6VD57_9PLEO Westerdykella Westerdykella ornata (UP000800097) A0A6A6J538_WESOR Tetraplosphaeriaceae Polyplosphaeria Polyplosphaeria fusca (UP000799444) A0A9P4R0U1_9PLEO A0A9P4QWZ6_9PLEO Torulaceae Dendryphion Dendryphion nanum (UP000700596) A0A9P9DHP9_9PLEO A0A9P9IGG9_9PLEO Pleosporomycetidae incertae sedis Gloniaceae Glonium Glonium stellatum (UP000250140) A0A8E2EZL5_9PEZI Venturiales Cylindrosympodiaceae Tothia Tothia fuscella (UP000800235) A0A9P4NR92_9PEZI A0A9P4U3K9_9PEZI Sympoventuriaceae Verruconis Verruconis gallopava (UP000053259) A0A0D1XGK4_9PEZI A0A0D2AAZ8_9PEZI A0A0D2A977_9PEZI Venturiaceae Venturia Venturia effusa (UP000316270) A0A517KW42_9PEZI A0A517L7N0_9PEZI Venturia inaequalis (UP000433883) A0A8H3YV99_VENIN A0A8H3U4R8_VENIN Venturia nashicola (UP000298493) A0A4Z1PI25_9PEZI A0A4Z1PJ40_9PEZI Eurotiomycetes Chaetothyriomycetidae Chaetothyriales Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 132003 (UP000281228) A0A3M7N9J9_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134916 (UP000274348) A0A3M7NPS4_9EURO A0A3M7NSN6_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 134920 (UP000278137) A0A3M0W4S0_9EURO A0A3M0W4P6_9EURO Chaetothyriales sp. CBS 135597 (UP000273645) A0A3M7NE71_9EURO A0A3M7N2M2_9EURO Cyphellophoraceae Cyphellophora Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466 (UP000030752) W2S9Y1_9EURO W2RIS1_9EURO W2S3I0_9EURO W2S3T9_9EURO Herpotrichiellaceae Capronia Capronia coronata CBS 617.96 (UP000019484) W9YPE4_9EURO W9YPV2_9EURO W9YM21_9EURO W9YLW1_9EURO Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96 (UP000019478) W9YGM4_9EURO W9YQM5_9EURO W9YBQ9_9EURO W9ZAQ5_9EURO Cladophialophora Cladophialophora carrionii (UP000094526) A0A1C1CBF0_9EURO A0A1C1CH75_9EURO A0A1C1CV64_9EURO Cladophialophora immunda (UP000054466) A0A0D2CBQ5_9EURO A0A0D2CWW0_9EURO A0A0D2D033_9EURO A0A0D2DAB4_9EURO A0A0D2AT73_9EURO Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553 (UP000019471) W9WRB9_9EURO W9WPQ4_9EURO W9X023_9EURO Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405 (UP000019473) W9W9L8_9EURO W9VWL0_9EURO W9WR53_9EURO Exophiala Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918 (UP000027920) A0A072PT15_9EURO A0A072Q6U5_9EURO A0A072PQH2_9EURO Exophiala dermatitidis (strain ATCC 34100 / CBS 525.76 / NIH/UT8656) (UP000007304) H6C2H8_EXODN H6C4L6_EXODN Exophiala mesophila (UP000054302) A0A0D1WTR3_EXOME A0A0D1ZQD3_EXOME A0A0D2AB57_EXOME Exophiala oligosperma (UP000053342) A0A0D2C1G5_9EURO A0A0D2EDN4_9EURO A0A0D2DNL4_9EURO A0A0D2C7Y8_9EURO Exophiala sideris (UP000053599) A0A0D1YJ40_9EURO A0A0D1YLA6_9EURO A0A0D1WBZ2_9EURO A0A0D1YUF0_9EURO Exophiala spinifera (UP000053328) A0A0D1Y926_9EURO A0A0D2C3D6_9EURO A0A0D1YNA1_9EURO A0A0D2AXZ3_9EURO A0A0D2BGU4_9EURO Exophiala xenobiotica (UP000054342) A0A0D2DH60_9EURO A0A0D2BZH8_9EURO A0A0D2F2B0_9EURO A0A0D2EQ74_9EURO Fonsecaea Fonsecaea erecta (UP000078343) A0A178Z8C2_9EURO A0A179A136_9EURO A0A178ZZ50_9EURO A0A178ZK17_9EURO Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226 (UP000053411) A0A0D2IZX2_9EURO A0A0D2J0Z0_9EURO A0A0D2IR48_9EURO A0A0D2HFS1_9EURO Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37 (UP000053029) A0A0D2GQV0_9EURO A0A0D2GM21_9EURO A0A0D2E4W3_9EURO A0A0D2G329_9EURO Phialophora Phialophora attinorum (UP000038010) A0A0N1HWL7_9EURO A0A0N1H6P5_9EURO A0A0N1HL90_9EURO Rhinocladiella Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93 (UP000053617) A0A0D2I4G5_9EURO A0A0D2G3X2_9EURO A0A0D2IW31_9EURO A0A0D2JI01_9EURO Phaeomoniellales Phaeomoniellaceae Phaeomoniella Phaeomoniella chlamydospora (UP000053317) A0A0G2EQK7_9EURO A0A0G2DY39_9EURO A0A0G2FVJ8_9EURO A0A0G2FQ65_9EURO Verrucariales Verrucariaceae Endocarpon Endocarpon pusillum (UP000606974) A0A8H7ATX4_9EURO A0A8H7DZS3_9EURO Endocarpon pusillum (strain Z07020 / HMAS-L-300199) (UP000019373) U1HQN2_ENDPU U1GWF2_ENDPU Eurotiomycetidae Eurotiales Aspergillaceae Aspergillus Aspergillus arachidicola (UP000231358) A0A2G7FVY9_9EURO Aspergillus awamori (UP000286921) A0A401L456_ASPAW A0A401L772_ASPAW A0A401KIQ5_ASPAW Aspergillus bertholletiae (UP000326198) A0A5N7AVF3_9EURO Aspergillus bombycis (UP000179179) A0A1F7ZIT4_9EURO Aspergillus brasiliensis (strain CBS 101740 / IMI 381727 / IBT 21946) (UP000184499) A0A1L9URY3_ASPBC A0A1L9UF76_ASPBC Aspergillus burnettii (UP000541154) A0A8H6E1B4_ASPBU A0A8H5ZZ98_ASPBU Aspergillus caelatus (UP000326268) A0A5N7ACG7_9EURO Aspergillus candidus (UP000234585) A0A2I2EYH7_ASPCN A0A2I2FH34_ASPCN Aspergillus carbonarius (strain ITEM 5010) (UP000188318) A0A1R3RL86_ASPC5 A0A1R3RBA1_ASPC5 Aspergillus chevalieri (UP000637239) A0A7R7VK23_ASPCH A0A7R7VV09_ASPCH A0A7R7ZLB0_ASPCH Aspergillus cristatus (UP000094569) A0A1E3BMC4_ASPCR Aspergillus ellipticus CBS 707.79 (UP000247810) A0A319D9J9_9EURO A0A319E0M9_9EURO Aspergillus felis (UP000641853) A0A8H6QK81_9EURO Aspergillus fumigatiaffinis (UP000653565) A0A8H4MBQ3_9EURO Aspergillus heteromorphus CBS 117.55 (UP000247233) A0A317WV66_9EURO Aspergillus hiratsukae (UP000630445) A0A8H6PDX0_9EURO A0A8H6PC24_9EURO Aspergillus homomorphus (strain CBS 101889) (UP000248961) A0A395I9M8_ASPHC A0A395I1F1_ASPHC Aspergillus ibericus CBS 121593 (UP000249402) A0A395HCN0_9EURO A0A395GWQ1_9EURO Aspergillus kawachii (UP000661057) A0A7R7VZC5_ASPKA A0A7R7WC50_ASPKA A0A146FIM7_ASPKA Aspergillus minisclerotigenes (UP000326289) A0A5N6J0W1_9EURO Aspergillus mulundensis (UP000256690) A0A3D8SVP8_9EURO A0A3D8S4P2_9EURO A0A3D8R424_9EURO Aspergillus nomiae NRRL 13137 (UP000037505) A0A0L1ISK7_ASPNO Aspergillus novofumigatus (strain IBT 16806) (UP000234474) A0A2I1BXB9_ASPN1 Aspergillus novoparasiticus (UP000326799) A0A5N6F4N0_9EURO A0A5N6ERK8_9EURO Aspergillus parasiticus (UP000326532) A0A5N6DA72_ASPPA Aspergillus parasiticus (strain ATCC 56775 / NRRL 5862 / SRRC 143 / SU... (UP000033540) A0A0F0IAF9_ASPPU Aspergillus pseudonomiae (UP000325579) A0A5N6HLV0_9EURO Aspergillus pseudotamarii (UP000325672) A0A5N6T863_ASPPS Aspergillus puulaauensis (UP000654913) A0A7R7XSS2_9EURO A0A7R7XRH6_9EURO Aspergillus rambellii (UP000034291) A0A0F8UN20_9EURO Aspergillus ruber (strain CBS 135680) (UP000019804) A0A017SPH8_ASPRC A0A017SRX2_ASPRC A0A017SMG1_ASPRC Aspergillus saccharolyticus JOP 1030-1 (UP000248349) A0A318ZRT4_9EURO Aspergillus sclerotiicarbonarius (strain CBS 121057 / IBT 28362) (UP000248423) A0A319EAU2_ASPSB A0A319E1Q1_ASPSB Aspergillus sclerotioniger CBS 115572 (UP000246702) A0A317XAX2_9EURO A0A317W689_9EURO Aspergillus sp. HF37 (UP000272442) A0A3M2T2E0_9EURO Aspergillus subgen. Aspergillus Aspergillus glaucus CBS 516.65 (UP000184300) A0A1L9VVA3_ASPGL A0A1L9VLF4_ASPGL A0A1L9V3W9_ASPGL Aspergillus subgen. Circumdati Aspergillus aculeatus (strain ATCC 16872 / CBS 172.66 / WB 5094) (UP000184546) A0A1L9X7Z1_ASPA1 A0A1L9WZ35_ASPA1 Aspergillus avenaceus (UP000325780) A0A5N6TKM1_9EURO Aspergillus coremiiformis (UP000327118) A0A5N6Z0E2_9EURO Aspergillus leporis (UP000326565) A0A5N5WSQ9_9EURO A0A5N5X7X6_9EURO Aspergillus niger (strain ATCC MYA-4892 / CBS 513.88 / FGSC A1513) (UP000006706) A2QA94_ASPNC A2R282_ASPNC A2R382_ASPNC Aspergillus oryzae (UP000190312) A0A1S9DUS6_ASPOZ Aspergillus oryzae (strain ATCC 42149 / RIB 40) (UP000006564) Q2UQY5_ASPOR Aspergillus steynii IBT 23096 (UP000234275) A0A2I2FVF9_9EURO A0A2I2FUC7_9EURO A0A2I2FYN6_9EURO Aspergillus terreus (UP000452235) A0A5M3Z0I5_ASPTE A0A5M3Z7W4_ASPTE A0A5M3Z7U3_ASPTE Aspergillus terreus (strain NIH 2624 / FGSC A1156) (UP000007963) Q0CMD6_ASPTN Q0CB72_ASPTN Q0CKN2_ASPTN Aspergillus subgen. Cremei Aspergillus wentii DTO 134E9 (UP000184383) A0A1L9RIP3_ASPWE A0A1L9RMZ3_ASPWE A0A1L9RVV2_ASPWE Aspergillus subgen. Fumigati Aspergillus clavatus (strain ATCC 1007 / CBS 513.65 / DSM 816 / NCTC 3... (UP000006701) A1C8W9_ASPCL Aspergillus fumigatus (strain ATCC MYA-4609 / CBS 101355 / FGSC A1100 ... (UP000002530) Q4WB30_ASPFU Neosartorya fischeri (strain ATCC 1020 / DSM 3700 / CBS 544.65 / FGSC ... (UP000006702) A1DAC0_NEOFI Aspergillus subgen. Nidulantes Aspergillus calidoustus (UP000054771) A0A0U5GUK9_ASPCI A0A0U5C6A7_ASPCI Aspergillus sydowii CBS 593.65 (UP000184356) A0A1L9TWW8_9EURO A0A1L9TBT0_9EURO Aspergillus versicolor CBS 583.65 (UP000184073) A0A1L9P6M3_ASPVE A0A1L9Q1H4_ASPVE Emericella nidulans (strain FGSC A4 / ATCC 38163 / CBS 112.46 / NRRL 1... (UP000000560) C8VUF6_EMENI Q5BCA7_EMENI Q5ATG2_EMENI Aspergillus subgen. Polypaecilum Aspergillus sclerotialis (UP000266188) A0A3A2Z4I8_9EURO Aspergillus tamarii (UP000326950) A0A5N6UZ07_ASPTM Aspergillus tanneri (UP000308092) A0A4S3JGI2_9EURO Aspergillus thermomutatus (UP000215305) A0A397HJQ0_9EURO Aspergillus tubingensis (strain CBS 134.48) (UP000184304) A0A1L9N7P7_ASPTC A0A1L9NJY6_ASPTC A0A1L9NHP4_ASPTC Aspergillus turcosus (UP000215289) A0A421D9P5_9EURO A0A3R7I9W5_9EURO Aspergillus udagawae (UP000036893) A0A8E0V076_9EURO Aspergillus ustus (UP000053475) Aspergillus uvarum CBS 121591 (UP000248340) A0A319BU17_9EURO A0A319CPE2_9EURO Aspergillus violaceofuscus (strain CBS 115571) (UP000249829) A0A2V5HMJ3_ASPV1 A0A2V5I622_ASPV1 Aspergillus welwitschiae (UP000253729) A0A3F3Q2F3_9EURO A0A3F3PSM1_9EURO A0A3F3QFP1_9EURO Petromyces alliaceus (UP000326931) A0A5N6GD49_PETAA A0A5N7C9F8_PETAA Monascus Monascus purpureus (UP000319663) A0A507QQB2_MONPU Penicilliopsis Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65 (UP000184188) A0A1L9SFG6_9EURO A0A1L9STX0_9EURO Penicillium Penicillium alfredii (UP001141434) A0A9W9KQQ7_9EURO A0A9W9F8L5_9EURO Penicillium angulare (UP001149165) A0A9W9EV25_9EURO A0A9W9K4W8_9EURO Penicillium antarcticum (UP000191672) A0A1V6PZA4_9EURO A0A1V6Q8U6_9EURO Penicillium argentinense (UP001149074) A0A9W9FH00_9EURO A0A9W9FP31_9EURO Penicillium arizonense (UP000177622) A0A1F5LGL2_9EURO A0A1F5LJ36_9EURO Penicillium atrosanguineum (UP001147746) A0A9W9GQL5_9EURO A0A9W9PUF6_9EURO Penicillium bovifimosum (UP001149079) A0A9W9GWU3_9EURO A0A9W9GV35_9EURO Penicillium brasilianum (UP000042958) A0A0F7VBX7_PENBI Penicillium brevicompactum (UP001148299) A0A9W9URC4_PENBR A0A9W9R4C7_PENBR Penicillium canariense (UP001149163) A0A9W9LP87_9EURO Penicillium capsulatum (UP001146351) A0A9W9I3X9_9EURO Penicillium cataractarum (UP001147782) A0A9W9RG95_9EURO Penicillium cf. griseofulvum (UP001150879) A0A9W9J1T3_9EURO A0A9W9J1S6_9EURO Penicillium cf. viridicatum (UP001150942) A0A9W9T360_9EURO A0A9W9N6F6_9EURO A0A9W9T4J9_9EURO Penicillium chermesinum (UP001150941) A0A9W9NUN8_9EURO Penicillium chrysogenum species complex Penicillium rubens (strain ATCC 28089 / DSM 1075 / NRRL 1951 / Wiscons... (UP000000724) B6GVY3_PENRW B6HG56_PENRW B6GYQ2_PENRW Penicillium cinerascens (UP001150904) A0A9W9T120_9EURO Penicillium citrinum (UP001147733) A0A9W9TU67_PENCI Penicillium concentricum (UP001147752) A0A9W9SQF7_9EURO A0A9W9VLF3_9EURO Penicillium coprophilum (UP000191500) A0A1V6UT04_9EURO A0A1V6VAD0_9EURO Penicillium cosmopolitanum (UP001147747) A0A9W9SIW3_9EURO Penicillium crustosum (UP000701341) A0A9P5GES5_PENCR A0A9P5GJ51_PENCR A0A9P5KXI6_PENCR Penicillium decumbens (UP000191522) A0A1V6NUV3_PENDC Penicillium desertorum (UP001147760) A0A9X0BI71_9EURO A0A9W9WR91_9EURO Penicillium digitatum (strain PHI26 / CECT 20796) (UP000009882) K9GG22_PEND2 K9FH35_PEND2 Penicillium egyptiacum (UP001154252) A0A9W4KMC2_9EURO A0A9W4K783_9EURO Penicillium expansum (UP000030143) A0A0A2JQF4_PENEN A0A0A2K515_PENEN A0A0A2JLF2_PENEN Penicillium fimorum (UP001149954) A0A9W9XJH2_9EURO A0A9X0C9K0_9EURO Penicillium flavigenum (UP000191342) A0A1V6SL78_9EURO A0A1V6SH18_9EURO A0A1V6SMA8_9EURO Penicillium freii (UP000055045) A0A101MAS6_PENFR A0A117NNF7_PENFR A0A101MMT5_PENFR Penicillium italicum (UP000030104) A0A0A2L4G0_PENIT A0A0A2KUB5_PENIT Penicillium nalgiovense (UP000191691) A0A1V6YMX3_PENNA A0A1V6YUI3_PENNA A0A1V6Z7Y3_PENNA Penicillium nordicum (UP000037696) A0A0M9WFA6_9EURO A0A0M8P751_9EURO Penicillium occitanis (nom. inval.) (UP000218381) A0A2H3IZX7_9EURO A0A2H3I501_9EURO Penicillium olsonii (UP001153618) A0A9W4HEW7_PENOL Penicillium oxalicum (strain 114-2 / CGMCC 5302) (UP000019376) S8ATL5_PENO1 Penicillium patulum (UP000070168) A0A135LK04_PENPA A0A135LIG1_PENPA Penicillium polonicum (UP000191408) A0A1V6NE42_PENPO A0A1V6P2C0_PENPO A0A1V6P489_PENPO Penicillium salamii (UP001152649) A0A9W4NK41_9EURO Penicillium solitum (UP000191612) A0A1V6QS91_9EURO A0A1V6QB25_9EURO A0A1V6RQR0_9EURO Penicillium steckii (UP000191285) A0A1V6SUD6_9EURO A0A1V6TS20_9EURO Penicillium subrubescens (UP000186955) A0A1Q5TC23_9EURO Penicillium ucsense (UP000631181) A0A8J8W9B5_9EURO Penicillium vulpinum (UP000191518) A0A1V6RXD2_9EURO A0A1V6SAF1_9EURO Elaphomycetaceae Elaphomyces Elaphomyces granulatus (UP000243515) Thermoascaceae Paecilomyces Byssochlamys spectabilis (UP000283841) A0A443HQD5_BYSSP A0A443I7Z2_BYSSP Byssochlamys spectabilis (strain No. 5 / NBRC 109023) (UP000018001) V5FST2_BYSSN V5FK39_BYSSN Trichocomaceae Rasamsonia Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64 (UP000053958) A0A0F4Z3H7_TALEM A0A0F4YY15_TALEM Talaromyces Talaromyces sect. Islandici Talaromyces islandicus (UP000054383) A0A0U1LW16_TALIS A0A0U1LWT5_TALIS Talaromyces rugulosus (UP000509510) A0A7H8R4I9_9EURO A0A7H8QIF2_9EURO A0A7H8QRD9_9EURO Talaromyces sect. Talaromyces Talaromyces amestolkiae (UP000249363) A0A364L2S5_9EURO A0A364KMG4_9EURO Talaromyces marneffei (strain ATCC 18224 / CBS 334.59 / QM 7333) (UP000001294) B6QPH4_TALMQ Talaromyces stipitatus (strain ATCC 10500 / CBS 375.48 / QM 6759 / NRR... (UP000001745) B8M3Q5_TALSN Talaromyces sect. Trachyspermi Talaromyces atroroseus (UP000214365) A0A225AJI5_9EURO A0A1Q5QBA8_9EURO A0A225AQN3_9EURO Onygenales Ajellomycetaceae Blastomyces Blastomyces gilchristii (strain SLH14081) (UP000002038) A0A179UTE2_BLAGS A0A179UTH0_BLAGS Blastomyces parvus (UP000224080) A0A2B7X1M4_9EURO A0A2B7WLP4_9EURO Blastomyces percursus (UP000242791) A0A1J9QG91_9EURO A0A1J9PWT3_9EURO Blastomyces silverae (UP000053573) A0A0H1BH27_9EURO Emergomyces Emergomyces africanus (UP000091918) A0A1B7P531_9EURO A0A1B7P0I5_9EURO Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510 (UP000182235) A0A1J9PNK2_9EURO A0A1J9Q4N3_9EURO Emmonsia Emmonsia crescens (UP000226031) A0A2B7ZLQ1_9EURO A0A2B7ZR14_9EURO Helicocarpus Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409 (UP000223968) A0A2B7XRK7_9EURO A0A2B7WMX3_9EURO Histoplasma Ajellomyces capsulatus (UP000670092) A0A8H8CWJ4_AJECA A0A8H8D7I1_AJECA Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain G186AR / H82 / ATCC MYA-2454 / RMSCC 24... (UP000001631) C0NQ76_AJECG C0NGU1_AJECG Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H143) (UP000002624) C6HS10_AJECH Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain H88) (UP000008142) F0UT72_AJEC8 Ajellomyces capsulatus (strain NAm1 / WU24) (UP000009297) A6R0Q9_AJECN A6R6Y6_AJECN Histoplasma ohiense (nom. inval.) (UP000671143) A0A8H8CSH0_9EURO Arthrodermataceae Microsporum Arthroderma otae (strain ATCC MYA-4605 / CBS 113480) (UP000002035) C5FG30_ARTOC Nannizzia Arthroderma gypseum (strain ATCC MYA-4604 / CBS 118893) (UP000002669) E4V3E9_ARTGP E5R0E7_ARTGP Trichophyton Arthroderma benhamiae (strain ATCC MYA-4681 / CBS 112371) (UP000008866) D4APU1_ARTBC Trichophyton interdigitale (UP000749309) Trichophyton interdigitale (strain MR816) (UP000024533) A0A059JD83_TRIIM Trichophyton rubrum (UP000243015) A0A178EVS7_TRIRU Trichophyton rubrum (strain ATCC MYA-4607 / CBS 118892) (UP000008864) F2SS36_TRIRC A0A080WP54_TRIRC Ascosphaeraceae Ascosphaera Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405 (UP000242877) A0A162IHV9_9EURO A0A167ZHN9_9EURO Onygenaceae Coccidioides Coccidioides immitis (strain RS) (UP000001261) A0A0E1RVX9_COCIM A0A0E1RYY8_COCIM Coccidioides immitis H538.4 (UP000054563) A0A0J8RFQ6_COCIT A0A0J8URM4_COCIT Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 (UP000054559) Coccidioides posadasii (strain RMSCC 757 / Silveira) (UP000002497) E9DC89_COCPS E9D9R3_COCPS Uncinocarpus Uncinocarpus reesii (strain UAMH 1704) (UP000002058) C4JFL9_UNCRE C4JW74_UNCRE Onygenales incertae sedis Paracoccidioides Paracoccidioides brasiliensis (strain Pb18) (UP000001628) C1GKW3_PARBD Paracoccidioides lutzii (strain ATCC MYA-826 / Pb01) (UP000002059) C1H637_PARBA Polytolypa Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299 (UP000224634) A0A2B7Z017_9EURO Geoglossomycetes Geoglossales Geoglossaceae Glutinoglossum Glutinoglossum americanum (UP000698800) A0A9P8I101_9PEZI Trichoglossum Trichoglossum hirsutum (UP000750711) A0A9P8LAP6_9PEZI Lecanoromycetes OSLEUM clade Lecanoromycetidae Caliciales Physciaceae Heterodermia Heterodermia speciosa (UP000664521) A0A8H3IVT9_9LECA A0A8H3J0A9_9LECA Lecanorales Lecanorineae Parmeliaceae Alectoria Alectoria fallacina (UP000664203) A0A8H3F8T5_9LECA A0A8H3PFL3_9LECA A0A8H3I8J5_9LECA Imshaugia Imshaugia aleurites (UP000664534) A0A8H3FC62_9LECA A0A8H3HY10_9LECA A0A8H3FPQ8_9LECA Letharia Letharia columbiana (UP000578531) A0A8H6FL80_9LECA A0A8H6G650_9LECA A0A8H6G0V4_9LECA Letharia lupina (UP000593566) A0A8H6CKL0_9LECA A0A8H6F8L5_9LECA A0A8H6C6U6_9LECA Ostropomycetidae Ostropales Graphidaceae Gomphilloideae Gomphillus Gomphillus americanus (UP000664169) A0A8H3E9X3_9LECA Leotiomycetes Erysiphales Erysiphaceae Blumeria Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324639) A0A9X9QCM5_BLUGR Blumeria graminis f. sp. tritici 96224 (UP000053110) Blumeria hordei Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei (strain DH14) (UP000015441) N1JJP0_BLUG1 Blumeria hordei (UP000275772) A0A383UXK7_BLUHO Erysiphe Erysiphe neolycopersici (UP000286134) A0A420HU30_9PEZI Erysiphe pulchra (UP000237438) A0A2S4PY14_9PEZI Uncinula necator (UP000030854) A0A0B1P554_UNCNE Golovinomyces Golovinomyces cichoracearum (UP000283383) A0A420IVA1_9PEZI Helotiales Amorphothecaceae Amorphotheca Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711 (UP000241818) A0A2T3BBM5_AMORE A0A2T3ARK9_AMORE Dermateaceae Coleophoma Coleophoma cylindrospora (UP000256645) A0A3D8STV9_9HELO A0A3D8R2B7_9HELO Marssonina Marssonina coronariae (UP000242519) A0A218ZC05_9HELO Drepanopezizaceae Drepanopeziza Marssonina brunnea f. sp. multigermtubi (strain MB_m1) (UP000006753) K1X9T4_MARBU Helotiaceae Glarea Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 20868 / MF5171) (UP000016922) S3E789_GLAL2 S3D8R1_GLAL2 Glarea lozoyensis (strain ATCC 74030 / MF5533) (UP000005446) H0EZ91_GLAL7 Hymenoscyphus Hymenoscyphus albidus (UP000701801) A0A9N9M509_9HELO Hymenoscyphus fraxineus (UP000696280) A0A9N9KLG3_9HELO Helotiales incertae sedis Amylocarpus Amylocarpus encephaloides (UP000824998) A0A9P7YQH7_9HELO A0A9P7YRI0_9HELO Cadophora Cadophora malorum (UP000664132) A0A8H7TJK3_9HELO A0A8H7WD72_9HELO Cadophora sp. DSE1049 (UP000244409) A0A2V1CM49_9HELO A0A2V1CS52_9HELO Cadophora sp. M221 (UP000664768) A0A8H7XHC8_9HELO A0A8H7X320_9HELO Rhexocercosporidium Rhexocercosporidium sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0058 (UP000745206) A0A9P9S9F9_9HELO A0A9P9NHV8_9HELO Helotiales sp. DMI_Dod_QoI (UP000423986) A0A8S9BHZ2_9HELO A0A8S9B4K6_9HELO A0A8S9BWJ1_9HELO Hyaloscyphaceae Hyaloscypha Hyaloscypha bicolor Hyaloscypha bicolor E (UP000235371) A0A2J6T1K1_9HELO A0A2J6TVH7_9HELO A0A2J6SSZ3_9HELO Hyaloscypha hepaticicola (UP000235672) A0A2J6QMA4_9HELO A0A2J6PYP5_9HELO A0A2J6QIB0_9HELO A0A2J6QJV5_9HELO A0A2J6QF07_9HELO Hyaloscypha variabilis Hyaloscypha variabilis (strain UAMH 11265 / GT02V1 / F) (UP000235786) A0A2J6S0A3_HYAVF A0A2J6RW72_HYAVF A0A2J6RV73_HYAVF Hyphodiscaceae Hyphodiscus Hyphodiscus hymeniophilus (UP000785200) Lachnaceae Lachnellula Lachnellula arida (UP000469559) A0A8T9B7U4_9HELO A0A8T9BNH6_9HELO Lachnellula cervina (UP000481288) A0A7D8YRT8_9HELO Lachnellula hyalina (UP000431533) A0A8H8U1L9_9HELO A0A8H8R8A0_9HELO Lachnellula occidentalis (UP000443090) A0A8H8UKN3_9HELO Lachnellula subtilissima (UP000462212) A0A8H8RLL9_9HELO A0A8H8U779_9HELO A0A8H8S1P7_9HELO Lachnellula suecica (UP000469558) A0A8T9CFR7_9HELO Lachnellula willkommii (UP000315522) A0A559M1P9_9HELO A0A559M6F8_9HELO Mollisiaceae Mollisia Mollisia scopiformis (UP000070700) A0A194X5Y8_MOLSC A0A132B2E2_MOLSC Phialocephala Phialocephala fortinii species complex Phialocephala subalpina (UP000184330) A0A1L7X5Q5_9HELO A0A1L7WDI7_9HELO Pezizellaceae Calycina Calycina marina (UP000887226) A0A9P7Z6Q6_9HELO Pleuroascaceae Venustampulla Venustampulla echinocandica (UP000254866) A0A370TD81_9HELO A0A370TZ98_9HELO A0A370TG59_9HELO Ploettnerulaceae Rhynchosporium Rhynchosporium commune (UP000178129) A0A1E1K2E6_9HELO A0A1E1KNY8_9HELO A0A1E1K4N1_9HELO Rutstroemiaceae Rutstroemia Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW (UP000238072) A0A2S7QIJ4_9HELO A0A2S7QIY9_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2 (UP000238611) A0A2S7PSJ9_9HELO A0A2S7PYH6_9HELO Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4 (UP000238813) A0A2S7QBU7_9HELO A0A2S7P0Y7_9HELO Sclerotiniaceae Botryotinia Botryotinia calthae (UP000297299) A0A4Y8CLG5_9HELO A0A4Y8DF48_9HELO Botryotinia convoluta (UP000297527) A0A4Z1HIQ4_9HELO A0A4Z1I4T0_9HELO Botryotinia narcissicola (UP000297452) A0A4Z1JCG3_9HELO A0A4Z1J8E2_9HELO Botrytis Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain B05.10) (UP000001798) A0A384JG54_BOTFB A0A384JA00_BOTFB Botryotinia fuckeliana (strain T4) (UP000008177) G2XXJ3_BOTF4 G2YVS2_BOTF4 Botrytis elliptica (UP000297229) A0A4Z1JCF7_9HELO A0A4Z1K2U2_9HELO Botrytis fragariae (UP000531561) A0A8H6ALW9_9HELO A0A8H6AZH4_9HELO Botrytis porri (UP000297280) A0A4Z1KRJ6_9HELO A0A4Z1KG36_9HELO Monilinia Monilinia fructicola (UP000322873) A0A5M9JS38_MONFR Monilinia fructigena (UP000249056) A0A395IYP2_9HELO Monilinia laxa (UP000326757) A0A5N6KC59_MONLA A0A5N6JWE3_MONLA Monilinia vaccinii-corymbosi (UP000672032) A0A8A3P979_9HELO A0A8A3P2S9_9HELO Sclerotinia Sclerotinia borealis (strain F-4128) (UP000019487) W9CMI8_SCLBF W9CPU7_SCLBF Sclerotinia nivalis (UP001152300) A0A9X0ABI7_9HELO A0A9X0AJG1_9HELO Sclerotinia sclerotiorum (strain ATCC 18683 / 1980 / Ss-1) (UP000001312) A7EZK8_SCLS1 A7F0E9_SCLS1 Sclerotinia trifoliorum (UP000624404) A0A8H2VUT1_9HELO A0A8H2VRL1_9HELO Tricladiaceae Cudoniella Cudoniella acicularis (UP000566819) A0A8H4R9S5_9HELO A0A8H4RRE5_9HELO A0A8H4R3Y2_9HELO Leotiomycetes incertae sedis Myxotrichaceae Oidiodendron Oidiodendron maius (strain Zn) (UP000054321) A0A0C3GIC6_OIDMZ A0A0C3C1M8_OIDMZ A0A0C3DPM0_OIDMZ Pseudeurotiaceae Pseudogymnoascus Pseudogymnoascus destructans (strain ATCC MYA-4855 / 20631-21) (UP000011064) L8G643_PSED2 L8FNG0_PSED2 Pseudogymnoascus sp. 05NY08 (UP000092096) A0A1B8ESF3_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 23342-1-I1 (UP000091879) A0A1B8EC80_9PEZI A0A1B8DW46_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. 24MN13 (UP000092157) A0A1B8D065_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3557 (UP000029320) A0A093XDV5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3775 (UP000029338) A0A094A6C4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-3808 (UP000029329) A0A093XU40_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4246 (UP000029299) A0A094BYF1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4281 (UP000029327) A0A094ATP8_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4513 (UP000029288) A0A094AZE9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4515 (UP000029302) A0A094D1U1_9PEZI A0A094C7Q9_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4516 (UP000029268) A0A094DL65_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4518 (UP000029284) A0A094HP24_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4519 (UP000029315) A0A094GVI4_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. VKM F-4520 (UP000029308) A0A094GTW5_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus sp. WSF 3629 (UP000091997) A0A1B8CHF1_9PEZI Pseudogymnoascus verrucosus (UP000091956) A0A1B8GFS1_9PEZI Scytalidium Scytalidium lignicola (UP000258309) A0A3E2HKX9_SCYLI A0A3E2HHW1_SCYLI A0A3E2HPA2_SCYLI Scytalidium sp. 3C (UP000283489) A0A425BUI5_9PEZI A0A425BUF6_9PEZI Leotiomycetes sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0126 (UP000711815) A0A9P9QT72_9PEZI A0A9P9QV05_9PEZI Orbiliomycetes Orbiliales Orbiliaceae Arthrobotrys Arthrobotrys flagrans (UP000283090) A0A436ZXU9_9PEZI Dactylellina Dactylellina haptotyla (strain CBS 200.50) (UP000015100) S8BAP7_DACHA S8AQD6_DACHA Drechslerella Drechslerella stenobrocha 248 (UP000024837) W7I9T4_9PEZI Orbilia Orbilia oligospora Arthrobotrys oligospora (strain ATCC 24927 / CBS 115.81 / DSM 1491) (UP000008784) G1XP50_ARTOA Pezizomycetes Pezizales Ascobolaceae Ascobolus Ascobolus immersus RN42 (UP000275078) A0A3N4ILU1_ASCIM A0A3N4IJI6_ASCIM Ascodesmidaceae Ascodesmis Ascodesmis nigricans (UP000298138) A0A4S2N1S2_9PEZI Morchellaceae Morchella Morchella conica CCBAS932 (UP000277580) A0A3N4KVB6_9PEZI A0A3N4L4L5_9PEZI Pezizaceae Terfezia Terfezia boudieri ATCC MYA-4762 (UP000267821) A0A3N4M1S0_9PEZI A0A3N4LF37_9PEZI Pyronemataceae Sphaerosporella Sphaerosporella brunnea (UP000326924) A0A5J5EXY9_9PEZI A0A5J5F9B7_9PEZI Tuberaceae Choiromyces Choiromyces venosus 120613-1 (UP000276215) A0A3N4JJZ9_9PEZI A0A3N4IWD6_9PEZI Tuber Tuber borchii (UP000244722) A0A2T7A652_TUBBO A0A2T7A1I3_TUBBO Tuber magnatum (white Piedmont truffle) (UP000246991) A0A317SQ86_9PEZI A0A317T1C8_9PEZI Tuber melanosporum (strain Mel28) (UP000006911) D5GPJ6_TUBMM D5G572_TUBMM Sordariomycetes Hypocreomycetidae Glomerellales Glomerellaceae Colletotrichum Colletotrichum acutatum species complex Colletotrichum fioriniae PJ7 (UP000020467) A0A010R8S6_9PEZI A0A010SFR6_9PEZI A0A010QAW2_9PEZI Colletotrichum lupini (UP000830671) A0A9Q8SYW4_9PEZI A0A9Q8T1W9_9PEZI A0A9Q8W930_9PEZI Colletotrichum salicis (UP000070121) A0A135THK1_9PEZI A0A135TUI9_9PEZI A0A135U0N9_9PEZI Colletotrichum scovillei (UP000699042) A0A9P7RCM4_9PEZI A0A9P7R2Z2_9PEZI A0A9P7QZ18_9PEZI Colletotrichum boninense species complex Colletotrichum karsti (UP000781932) A0A9P6LR73_9PEZI A0A9P6IDF5_9PEZI Colletotrichum chlorophyti (UP000186583) A0A1Q8RNR7_9PEZI A0A1Q8S8F9_9PEZI Colletotrichum destructivum species complex Colletotrichum higginsianum (UP000305883) A0A4T0VKJ6_9PEZI A0A4T0VF15_9PEZI A0A4T0VP70_9PEZI Colletotrichum shisoi (UP000326340) A0A5Q4BUB7_9PEZI A0A5Q4BQA1_9PEZI A0A5Q4C4P6_9PEZI Colletotrichum tanaceti (UP000310108) A0A4V6DGP2_9PEZI Colletotrichum gloeosporioides species complex Colletotrichum asianum (UP000434172) A0A8H3ZNT0_9PEZI A0A8H3ZQL7_9PEZI Colletotrichum fructicola (strain Nara gc5) (UP000011096) A0A7J6J9I0_COLFN A0A7J6J9F6_COLFN Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (UP000613401) A0A8H4FQ95_COLGL A0A8H4CS27_COLGL Colletotrichum gloeosporioides (strain Cg-14) (UP000015530) T0KVM7_COLGC T0KNN9_COLGC Colletotrichum noveboracense (UP001152533) A0A9W4W6I4_9PEZI Colletotrichum graminicola species complex Colletotrichum graminicola (strain M1.001 / M2 / FGSC 10212) (UP000008782) E3QE67_COLGM E3QTF4_COLGM Colletotrichum sublineola (UP000027238) A0A066WXJ8_COLSU A0A066XMK1_COLSU Colletotrichum orbiculare species complex Colletotrichum orbiculare (strain 104-T / ATCC 96160 / CBS 514.97 / LA... (UP000014480) A0A484G7L6_COLOR N4V7F3_COLOR Colletotrichum trifolii (UP000295703) A0A4R8R4N4_COLTR Colletotrichum orchidearum species complex Colletotrichum musicola (UP000639643) A0A8H6NT88_9PEZI A0A8H6MTH0_9PEZI Colletotrichum plurivorum (UP000654918) A0A8H6KKQ8_9PEZI A0A8H6NC08_9PEZI Colletotrichum orchidophilum (UP000176998) A0A1G4AQW6_9PEZI A0A1G4BMK2_9PEZI Colletotrichum spaethianum species complex Colletotrichum incanum (UP000076584) A0A161VM34_9PEZI A0A167CID2_9PEZI Colletotrichum tofieldiae (UP000076552) A0A166X212_9PEZI A0A161WNM6_9PEZI Plectosphaerellaceae Plectosphaerella Plectosphaerella cucumerina (UP000813385) A0A8K0T9B4_9PEZI A0A8K0TIF0_9PEZI Plectosphaerella plurivora (UP000770015) A0A9P9AAF5_9PEZI Sodiomyces Sodiomyces alkalinus F11 (UP000272025) A0A3N2PVP6_9PEZI Verticillium Verticillium alfalfae (strain VaMs.102 / ATCC MYA-4576 / FGSC 10136) (UP000008698) C9SV72_VERA1 Verticillium dahliae (UP000288725) A0A2J8CJX2_VERDA Verticillium dahliae (strain VdLs.17 / ATCC MYA-4575 / FGSC 10137) (UP000001611) G2X7J7_VERDV Verticillium longisporum (UP000044602) A0A0G4MKI9_9PEZI A0A0G4ML68_9PEZI Hypocreales Bionectriaceae Clonostachys Bionectria ochroleuca (UP000616885) A0A8H7NK72_BIOOC Clonostachys rhizophaga (UP000696573) A0A9N9V783_9HYPO A0A9N9YJH7_9HYPO A0A9N9VMN4_9HYPO Geosmithia Geosmithia morbida (UP000749293) A0A9P4YS58_9HYPO A0A9P5D7X7_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae Claviceps Claviceps africana (UP000811619) A0A8K0J0A3_9HYPO Claviceps purpurea (strain 20.1) (UP000016801) M1W2I5_CLAP2 Claviceps pusilla (UP000748025) A0A9P7T0Y2_9HYPO A0A9P7T1H8_9HYPO Clavicipitaceae incertae sedis 'Torrubiella' clade [Torrubiella] hemipterigena (UP000039046) A0A0A1TK05_9HYPO A0A0A1TRM8_9HYPO Epichloe Epichloe festucae (strain Fl1) (UP000594364) A0A7S9KL41_EPIFF A0A7S9KKM4_EPIFF Metarhizium Metarhizium acridum (strain CQMa 102) (UP000002499) E9E4H7_METAQ E9EGR4_METAQ Metarhizium album (strain ARSEF 1941) (UP000030816) A0A0B2X8L3_METAS A0A0B2X5J9_METAS Metarhizium anisopliae BRIP 53293 (UP000054544) A0A0D9PCA1_METAN Metarhizium majus Metarhizium majus (strain ARSEF 297) (UP000031176) A0A0B4I7Z2_METMF Metarhizium rileyi (strain RCEF 4871) (UP000243498) A0A162KG40_METRR A0A166ZFN2_METRR Moelleriella Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490 (UP000078544) A0A168EYW8_9HYPO Pochonia Pochonia chlamydosporia 170 (UP000078397) A0A179G794_METCM Ustilaginoidea Ustilaginoidea virens (UP000027002) A0A8E5MJX2_USTVR A0A8E5MIG3_USTVR Cordycipitaceae Akanthomyces Cordyceps confragosa Akanthomyces lecanii RCEF 1005 (UP000076881) A0A162LFX9_CORDF A0A168BZI6_CORDF Cordyceps confragosa (UP000243081) A0A179IG50_CORDF Beauveria Beauveria bassiana (UP000235728) A0A2N6NXV7_BEABA A0A2N6NYH9_BEABA Beauveria bassiana (strain ARSEF 2860) (UP000002762) J4UQF4_BEAB2 J4KL84_BEAB2 Beauveria bassiana D1-5 (UP000030106) A0A0A2VZ81_BEABA A0A0A2W9T7_BEABA A0A0A2WE62_BEABA Cordyceps Cordyceps fumosorosea (strain ARSEF 2679) (UP000076744) A0A167PPI5_CORFA A0A167QLN0_CORFA Cordyceps javanica (UP000315783) A0A545VSW7_9HYPO Cordyceps militaris (strain CM01) (UP000001610) G3JRM0_CORMM Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017 (UP000221130) A0A2C6A9R7_9HYPO A0A2C6A7X6_9HYPO Niveomyces Niveomyces insectorum RCEF 264 (UP000076874) A0A162J2K7_9HYPO A0A167Y0T1_9HYPO Hypocreaceae Escovopsis Escovopsis weberi (UP000053831) A0A0M9VVV1_9HYPO Trichoderma Hypocrea atroviridis (strain ATCC 20476 / IMI 206040) (UP000005426) G9PB97_HYPAI G9NXP9_HYPAI Hypocrea jecorina (strain QM6a) (UP000008984) G0RT81_HYPJQ G0RUI8_HYPJQ Hypocrea virens (strain Gv29-8 / FGSC 10586) (UP000007115) G9MJB0_HYPVG G9MPK3_HYPVG Trichoderma arundinaceum (UP000266272) A0A395NR37_TRIAR A0A395NRW8_TRIAR Trichoderma asperellum (UP000517252) A0A6V8QWU4_9HYPO A0A6V8QQ37_9HYPO Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 (UP000240493) A0A2T3Z7X6_9HYPO Trichoderma citrinoviride (UP000241546) A0A2T4BH40_9HYPO A0A2T4BIC0_9HYPO Trichoderma cornu-damae (UP000827724) A0A9P8QQU4_9HYPO Trichoderma gamsii (UP000054821) A0A2P4ZVG7_9HYPO Trichoderma harzianum (UP000034112) A0A0F9ZVI9_TRIHA Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 (UP000241690) A0A2T4ACE7_TRIHA Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 (UP000240760) A0A2T4BZE9_TRILO A0A2T4C8E9_TRILO Hypocreales incertae sedis Emericellopsis Emericellopsis atlantica (UP000887229) A0A9P7ZE12_9HYPO A0A9P7ZFR0_9HYPO Emericellopsis cladophorae (UP001055219) A0A9Q0BDJ6_9HYPO A0A9P9Y8S1_9HYPO Hapsidospora Hapsidospora chrysogenum (strain ATCC 11550 / CBS 779.69 / DSM 880 / I... (UP000029964) A0A086TB09_HAPC1 A0A086TG25_HAPC1 Nectriaceae Cylindrodendrum Cylindrodendrum hubeiense (UP000722485) A0A9P5GXB7_9HYPO A0A9P5LCS6_9HYPO Dactylonectria Dactylonectria estremocensis (UP000717696) A0A9P9F075_9HYPO A0A9P9FDF1_9HYPO Dactylonectria macrodidyma (UP000738349) A0A9P9EVJ6_9HYPO A0A9P9J5N6_9HYPO Fusarium Fusarium burgessii species complex Fusarium beomiforme (UP000730481) A0A9P5E1F7_9HYPO A0A9P5AQL3_9HYPO A0A9P5ASS4_9HYPO Fusarium concolor species complex Fusarium austroafricanum (UP000605986) A0A8H4KNA4_9HYPO A0A8H4NWP7_9HYPO Fusarium culmorum (UP000241587) A0A2T4GEP9_FUSCU Fusarium decemcellulare species complex Fusarium albosuccineum (UP000554235) A0A8H4LM35_9HYPO Fusarium fujikuroi species complex Fusarium acutatum (UP000536711) A0A8H4P1A0_9HYPO A0A8H4JCV4_9HYPO A0A8H4JB69_9HYPO A0A8H4K439_9HYPO Fusarium agapanthi (UP000737391) A0A9P5E5J8_9HYPO A0A9P5BGY3_9HYPO A0A9P5BI92_9HYPO Fusarium globosum (UP000532311) A0A8H5XN88_9HYPO A0A8H5XRX1_9HYPO A0A8H5XSI8_9HYPO Fusarium mundagurra (UP000544331) A0A8H5Z296_9HYPO A0A8H6DLZ4_9HYPO A0A8H5YZL5_9HYPO A0A8H5Y4S9_9HYPO Fusarium napiforme (UP000574317) A0A8H5MUM1_9HYPO A0A8H5IDK3_9HYPO A0A8H5IHX1_9HYPO A0A8H5K5A4_9HYPO Fusarium phyllophilum (UP000582016) A0A8H5K789_9HYPO A0A8H5NBS8_9HYPO A0A8H5NA96_9HYPO Fusarium pseudocircinatum (UP000546213) A0A8H5PWY7_9HYPO A0A8H5P599_9HYPO Fusarium xylarioides (UP000750502) A0A9P7L6N4_9HYPO Gibberella fujikuroi (strain CBS 195.34 / IMI 58289 / NRRL A-6831) (UP000016800) S0DXA3_GIBF5 S0EDR1_GIBF5 S0EDX2_GIBF5 Gibberella moniliformis (strain M3125 / FGSC 7600) (UP000009096) W7LUK7_GIBM7 W7M9N8_GIBM7 W7MJ33_GIBM7 W7MPX2_GIBM7 Gibberella nygamai (UP000236664) A0A2K0WTH2_GIBNY A0A2K0UUH8_GIBNY A0A2K0UUH7_GIBNY Gibberella subglutinans (UP000547976) A0A8H5V3V7_GIBSU A0A8H5L680_GIBSU A0A8H5P182_GIBSU Fusarium heterosporum species complex Fusarium heterosporum (UP000567885) A0A8H5T5H4_FUSHE A0A8H5X203_FUSHE A0A8H5T9Y8_FUSHE Fusarium incarnatum-equiseti species complex Fusarium flagelliforme (UP000265631) A0A395MBL1_9HYPO Fusarium irregulare (UP001152130) A0A9W8PNQ3_9HYPO Fusarium langsethiae (UP000037904) A0A0M9F5B6_FUSLA Fusarium lateritium species complex Fusarium sarcochroum (UP000622797) A0A8H4TX47_9HYPO A0A8H4U5U6_9HYPO Fusarium longipes (UP000266234) A0A395RYA1_9HYPO Fusarium nisikadoi species complex Fusarium gaditjirri (UP000604273) A0A8H4TCB2_9HYPO A0A8H4SYP0_9HYPO Fusarium oxysporum species complex Fusarium oxysporum (UP000558688) A0A8H5EHM5_FUSOX A0A8H5ECY4_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum (strain Fo5176) (UP000002489) A0A0D2XQN1_FUSOF A0A0D2Y999_FUSOF Fusarium oxysporum NRRL 32931 (UP000030753) W9IMK0_FUSOX W9ILQ7_FUSOX W9HU04_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. conglutinans (UP000593570) A0A8H6GV86_FUSOX A0A8H6H716_FUSOX A0A8H6LHX7_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 1) (UP000016928) N4UDH9_FUSC1 N4UP10_FUSC1 N4UIR2_FUSC1 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. cubense (strain race 4) (UP000016929) N1S714_FUSC4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici (strain 4287 / CBS 123668 / FGSC... (UP000009097) A0A0J9WLL4_FUSO4 A0A0J9UYJ1_FUSO4 A0A0J9WRY4_FUSO4 Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. radicis-cucumerinum (UP000219602) A0A2H3HP35_FUSOX A0A2H3GU71_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. rapae (UP000694050) A0A8J5NZF7_FUSOX A0A8J5TUF6_FUSOX Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. raphani 54005 (UP000030663) X0CTU3_FUSOX X0CIP1_FUSOX X0BDV1_FUSOX X0CFW9_FUSOX Fusarium poae (UP000091967) A0A1B8AGL4_FUSPO Fusarium pseudograminearum (strain CS3096) (UP000007978) K3VHJ7_FUSPC Fusarium redolens species complex Fusarium redolens (UP000720189) A0A9P9KLB0_FUSRE A0A9P9GFP6_FUSRE Fusarium solani species complex Fusarium duplospermum (UP000288168) A0A428PYE5_9HYPO Fusarium falciforme (UP001152087) A0A9W8REK8_9HYPO Fusarium kuroshium (UP000277212) A0A3M2SBR1_9HYPO Fusarium oligoseptatum (UP000287144) A0A428TI07_9HYPO A0A428UDG6_9HYPO Fusarium piperis (UP001140502) A0A9W8WFD8_9HYPO Fusarium solani (UP000736672) A0A9P9L833_FUSSL Fusarium sp. AF-6 (UP000287544) A0A428PHN0_9HYPO Fusarium vanettenii Fusarium vanettenii (strain ATCC MYA-4622 / CBS 123669 / FGSC 9596 / N... (UP000005206) C7Z4M7_FUSV7 Fusarium sp. NRRL 52700 (UP000569620) A0A8H5S2I0_9HYPO A0A8H5VVU5_9HYPO A0A8H5VYQ1_9HYPO A0A8H5S255_9HYPO Fusarium sp. NRRL 66182 (UP000626568) A0A8H4Y6M4_9HYPO Fusarium sporotrichioides (UP000266152) A0A395SSG2_FUSSP Fusarium staphyleae species complex Fusarium zealandicum (UP000635477) A0A8H4XF34_9HYPO Fusarium torreyae (UP001152049) A0A9W8SFA8_9HYPO A0A9W8VL99_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum species complex Fusarium avenaceum (UP000782241) A0A9P7H5T8_9HYPO Fusarium tricinctum (UP000813427) A0A8K0RS71_9HYPO Fusarium venenatum (UP000245910) A0A2L2T8N9_9HYPO Gibberella zeae (strain ATCC MYA-4620 / CBS 123657 / FGSC 9075 / NRRL ... (UP000070720) I1RYW6_GIBZE Ilyonectria Ilyonectria sp. MPI-CAGE-AT-0026 (UP000813383) A0A8K0QD04_9HYPO A0A8K0QBV4_9HYPO Neonectria Neonectria ditissima (UP000050424) A0A0P7BB19_9HYPO A0A0P7B2G9_9HYPO Thelonectria Thelonectria olida (UP000777438) A0A9P8W8G2_9HYPO A0A9P8WBP4_9HYPO Ophiocordycipitaceae Drechmeria Drechmeria coniospora (UP000076580) A0A151GT98_9HYPO A0A151GAG6_9HYPO Hirsutella Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608 (UP000054481) Hirsutella rhossiliensis (UP000824596) A0A9P8SL28_9HYPO A0A9P8MQE9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps Ophiocordyceps australis (UP000226192) A0A2C5XNQ7_9HYPO A0A2C5Y769_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-floridani (UP000562929) A0A8H4VBG4_9HYPO A0A8H4VFD1_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-leonardi (nom. inval.) (UP000252748) A0A369GH62_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis (UP000226431) A0A2C5XCZ5_9HYPO A0A2C5ZN22_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps camponoti-saundersi (nom. inval.) (UP000253071) A0A369H153_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps polyrhachis-furcata BCC 54312 (UP000253664) A0A367L9B2_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (UP000557566) A0A8H4PZL9_9HYPO Ophiocordyceps sinensis (strain Co18 / CGMCC 3.14243) (UP000019374) T5A8C4_OPHSC Ophiocordyceps unilateralis (UP000037136) A0A2A9PHS3_OPHUN A0A2A9PTA1_OPHUN Purpureocillium Purpureocillium lilacinum (UP000078340) A0A179GAK3_PURLI A0A179G2Z5_PURLI Purpureocillium takamizusanense (UP000829364) A0A9Q8QJT3_9HYPO Tolypocladium Tolypocladium capitatum (UP000236621) A0A2K3QFD5_9HYPO A0A2K3QE94_9HYPO Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (strain CBS 100239) (UP000036947) A0A0L0N6I7_TOLOC A0A0L0MYE9_TOLOC Tolypocladium paradoxum (UP000237481) A0A2S4L9D2_9HYPO A0A2S4KN58_9HYPO Stachybotryaceae Stachybotrys Stachybotrys chlorohalonata (strain IBT 40285) (UP000028524) A0A084QDN7_STAC4 A0A084QP98_STAC4 A0A084R0L2_STAC4 Stachybotrys elegans (UP000813444) A0A8K0SVX5_9HYPO A0A8K0WTD3_9HYPO A0A8K0SFE9_9HYPO Microascales Ceratocystidaceae Ceratocystis Ceratocystis fimbriata CBS 114723 (UP000222788) A0A2C5XDA9_9PEZI A0A2C5XEN8_9PEZI Ceratocystis fimbriata f. sp. platani (UP000034841) A0A0F8DEL8_CERFI A0A0F8BST9_CERFI Thielaviopsis Thielaviopsis punctulata (UP000033483) A0A0F4Z6M0_9PEZI A0A0F4Z9P4_9PEZI Microascaceae Lomentospora Lomentospora prolificans (UP000233524) A0A2N3NKM5_9PEZI A0A2N3NFI0_9PEZI A0A2N3N6Y0_9PEZI Parascedosporium Parascedosporium putredinis (UP000838763) A0A9P1MDM9_9PEZI Scedosporium Pseudallescheria apiosperma (UP000028545) A0A084G689_PSEDA Sordariomycetes incertae sedis Thyridiaceae Thyridium Thyridium curvatum (UP000319257) A0A507AV84_9PEZI A0A507AUU5_9PEZI Sordariomycetidae Coniochaetales Coniochaetaceae Coniochaeta Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616 (UP000182658) A0A1J7IVI0_9PEZI A0A1J7JCS8_9PEZI A0A1J7IHD4_9PEZI Coniochaeta pulveracea (UP000275385) A0A420Y666_9PEZI A0A420YG96_9PEZI A0A420Y3S0_9PEZI Coniochaeta sp. 2T2.1 (UP000325492) A0A5N5MYL2_9PEZI A0A5N5LWU5_9PEZI A0A5N5L0J4_9PEZI A0A5N5LJF9_9PEZI A0A5N5NGQ0_9PEZI Diaporthales Cryphonectriaceae Cryphonectria-Endothia species complex Cryphonectria Cryphonectria parasitica EP155 (UP000803844) A0A9P4XUM8_CRYPA Diaporthaceae Diaporthe Diaporthe ampelina (UP000034680) A0A0G2HWS1_9PEZI Diaporthe helianthi (UP000094444) A0A2P5HWF9_9PEZI A0A2P5I116_9PEZI A0A2P5I6S1_9PEZI Gnomoniaceae Gnomoniopsis Gnomoniopsis smithogilvyi (UP001140453) A0A9W9D1S6_9PEZI A0A9W9CS63_9PEZI A0A9W8YLV6_9PEZI Schizoparmaceae Coniella Coniella lustricola (UP000241462) A0A2T3A2T9_9PEZI Valsaceae Cytospora Cytospora leucostoma (UP000285146) A0A423XBN0_9PEZI Valsa Valsa mali var. pyri (nom. inval.) (UP000078576) A0A194V6V9_9PEZI A0A194UXM2_9PEZI Valsa malicola (UP000283895) A0A423W0J5_9PEZI Valsa sordida (UP000284375) A0A423W5F2_9PEZI Magnaporthales Magnaporthaceae Gaeumannomyces Gaeumannomyces tritici (strain R3-111a-1) (UP000006039) J3PD78_GAET3 J3PL44_GAET3 Magnaporthiopsis Magnaporthiopsis poae (strain ATCC 64411 / 73-15) (UP000011715) Pyriculariaceae Pyricularia Pyricularia grisea (UP000515153) A0A6P8B098_PYRGI Pyricularia oryzae (strain 70-15 / ATCC MYA-4617 / FGSC 8958) (UP000009058) G4NJG9_PYRO7 G4NGA5_PYRO7 Ophiostomatales Ophiostomataceae Leptographium Grosmannia clavigera (strain kw1407 / UAMH 11150) (UP000007796) F0XCV9_GROCL F0XA21_GROCL F0XP88_GROCL Ophiostoma Ophiostoma piceae (strain UAMH 11346) (UP000016923) S3D7Z3_OPHP1 S3BXL1_OPHP1 S3BT20_OPHP1 S3C9M9_OPHP1 Sporothrix Sporothrix schenckii (strain ATCC 58251 / de Perez 2211183) (UP000018087) U7PNI2_SPOS1 U7PID9_SPOS1 U7PLH3_SPOS1 U7Q418_SPOS1 Sordariales Chaetomiaceae Chaetomium Chaetomium globosum (strain ATCC 6205 / CBS 148.51 / DSM 1962 / NBRC 6... (UP000001056) Q2GYC6_CHAGB Chaetomium sp. MPI-SDFR-AT-0129 (UP000813426) A0A8K0LR66_9PEZI Thermochaetoides Chaetomium thermophilum (strain DSM 1495 / CBS 144.50 / IMI 039719) (UP000008066) G0SED9_CHATD Thermothelomyces Thermothelomyces thermophilus (strain ATCC 42464 / BCRC 31852 / DSM 17... (UP000007322) G2Q8D3_THET4 Thermothielavioides Thermothielavioides terrestris Thermothielavioides terrestris (strain ATCC 38088 / NRRL 8126) (UP000008181) G2QT32_THETT Podosporaceae Podospora Podospora anserina Podospora anserina (strain S / ATCC MYA-4624 / DSM 980 / FGSC 10383) (UP000001197) B2B806_PODAN B2AL16_PODAN Sordariaceae Neurospora Neurospora crassa (strain ATCC 24698 / 74-OR23-1A / CBS 708.71 / DSM 1... (UP000001805) V5IMU0_NEUCR V5IPL0_NEUCR Q7S574_NEUCR Neurospora tetrasperma (strain FGSC 2509 / P0656) (UP000008513) G4UE49_NEUT9 G4UYH5_NEUT9 Sordaria Sordaria macrospora (strain ATCC MYA-333 / DSM 997 / K (UP000001881) F7W433_SORMK F7WAQ4_SORMK Sordariales incertae sedis Madurella Madurella mycetomatis (UP000078237) A0A175VXH7_9PEZI Togniniales Togniniaceae Phaeoacremonium Phaeoacremonium minimum (strain UCR-PA7) (UP000014074) R8BKL9_PHAM7 R8BEI2_PHAM7 Xylariomycetidae Xylariales Diatrypaceae Eutypa Eutypa lata (strain UCR-EL1) (UP000012174) M7SLM8_EUTLA M7SYT7_EUTLA Hypoxylaceae Daldinia Daldinia sp. EC12 (UP000243732) A0A1Y2WR70_9PEZI Hypoxylon Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A (UP000242955) A0A1Y2WEZ4_9PEZI Hypoxylon sp. CO27-5 (UP000194361) A0A1Y2VJM5_9PEZI Microdochiaceae Microdochium Microdochium bolleyi (UP000070501) A0A136IM23_9PEZI Microdochium trichocladiopsis (UP000756346) A0A9P8Y6M2_9PEZI A0A9P9BNC4_9PEZI Pseudomassariaceae Pseudomassariella Pseudomassariella vexata (UP000193689) A0A1Y2DTR2_9PEZI Sporocadaceae Pestalotiopsis Pestalotiopsis fici (strain W106-1 / CGMCC3.15140) (UP000030651) W3WK05_PESFW W3WNK1_PESFW Truncatella Truncatella angustata (UP000758603) A0A9P8RKF2_9PEZI A0A9P8UH02_9PEZI A0A9P8UTJ5_9PEZI Xylariaceae Rosellinia Rosellinia necatrix (UP000054516) A0A1W2TV83_ROSNE Xylaria Xylaria arbuscula (UP001148614) A0A9W8TMH4_9PEZI Xylaria flabelliformis (UP000319160) A0A553IF11_9PEZI Xylaria grammica (UP000286045) A0A439DI40_9PEZI Xylaria hypoxylon (UP000297716) A0A4Z0YRI9_9PEZI A0A4Z0Z4R7_9PEZI Xylaria multiplex (UP000481858) A0A7C8MM46_9PEZI A0A7C8IV11_9PEZI Xylariales incertae sedis Monosporascus Monosporascus ibericus (UP000293360) A0A4V1X9A9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. 5C6A (UP000292526) A0A4Q4YBL5_9PEZI A0A4V1XRR0_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-8-3 (UP000292472) A0A4Q4YKM5_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. CRB-9-2 (UP000294245) A0A4Q4Z059_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. GIB2 (UP000291414) A0A4Q4T4G3_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MC13-8B (UP000292509) A0A4Q4VZZ1_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. MG133 (UP000293831) A0A4Q4VWV9_9PEZI Monosporascus sp. mg162 (UP000292795) A0A4Q4WQ07_9PEZI Xylariales sp. No.14919 (UP000189293) A0A1V1TV16_9PEZI Xylariomycetidae incertae sedis Neoarthrinium Neoarthrinium moseri (UP000829685) A0A9P9WX91_9PEZI A0A9Q0AKY2_9PEZI Xylonomycetes Xylonales Xylonaceae Xylona Xylona heveae (strain CBS 132557 / TC161) (UP000076632) A0A164ZVH2_XYLHT A0A165G6G3_XYLHT Saccharomycotina Saccharomycetes Saccharomycetales Ascoideaceae Ascoidea Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968 (UP000095038) A0A1D2VDX8_9ASCO CUG-Ser1 clade incertae sedis Babjeviella Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 (UP000094336) A0A1E3QIE6_9ASCO A0A1E3QQ89_9ASCO Debaryomycetaceae Candida/Lodderomyces clade Candida Candida albicans (UP000536275) A0A8H6BXJ3_CANAX Candida albicans (strain SC5314 / ATCC MYA-2876) (UP000000559) Q5A1L8_CANAL Candida maltosa (strain Xu316) (UP000011777) M3J371_CANMX M3HDK2_CANMX Candida parapsilosis (strain CDC 317 / ATCC MYA-4646) (UP000005221) G8B6D0_CANPC Candida tropicalis (strain ATCC MYA-3404 / T1) (UP000002037) C5MGY9_CANTT Candida verbasci (UP001152885) A0A9W4XC01_9ASCO A0A9W4TXI0_9ASCO Candida viswanathii (UP000253472) A0A367YHW3_9ASCO Lodderomyces Lodderomyces elongisporus (strain ATCC 11503 / CBS 2605 / JCM 1781 / N... (UP000001996) A5E3D2_LODEL Debaryomyces Debaryomyces hansenii (strain ATCC 36239 / CBS 767 / BCRC 21394 / JCM ... (UP000000599) Q6BS86_DEBHA Hyphopichia Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 (UP000095085) A0A1E4RTA5_9ASCO A0A1E4RJL2_9ASCO Kurtzmaniella [Candida] railenensis (UP000837801) A0A9P0QLD3_9ASCO Meyerozyma Meyerozyma guilliermondii (strain ATCC 6260 / CBS 566 / DSM 6381 / JCM... (UP000001997) A5DBP8_PICGU Meyerozyma sp. JA9 (UP000286412) A0A421J7R1_9ASCO Millerozyma Pichia sorbitophila (strain ATCC MYA-4447 / BCRC 22081 / CBS 7064 / NB... (UP000005222) G8Y6T8_PICSO Scheffersomyces Scheffersomyces spartinae (UP000790833) A0A9P7V8V5_9ASCO Scheffersomyces stipitis (strain ATCC 58785 / CBS 6054 / NBRC 10063 / ... (UP000002258) A3LVA3_PICST A3LNF2_PICST Spathaspora Spathaspora passalidarum (strain NRRL Y-27907 / 11-Y1) (UP000000709) G3APC3_SPAPN G3AQW3_SPAPN Spathaspora sp. JA1 (UP000285775) A0A421JTR3_9ASCO A0A421JKF4_9ASCO [Candida] subhashii (UP000694255) A0A8J5QJS3_9ASCO Suhomyces Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 (UP000094285) A0A1E4SRX3_9ASCO A0A1E4SPK3_9ASCO Yamadazyma Candida tenuis (strain ATCC 10573 / BCRC 21748 / CBS 615 / JCM 9827 / ... (UP000000707) G3AXZ3_CANTC Dipodascaceae Geotrichum Geotrichum candidum (UP000750522) A0A9P5GA67_GEOCN A0A9P5KTH4_GEOCN Saprochaete Saprochaete ingens (UP000398389) A0A5E8BFE7_9ASCO A0A5E8BTS9_9ASCO Yarrowia Yarrowia lipolytica (strain CLIB 122 / E 150) (UP000001300) Q6C0P7_YARLI Q6C0N2_YARLI Lipomycetaceae Lipomyces Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557 (UP000094385) A0A1E3PW64_LIPST A0A1E3Q4X5_LIPST Metschnikowiaceae Clavispora Clavispora lusitaniae (strain ATCC 42720) (UP000007703) C4XZC9_CLAL4 C4YBK6_CLAL4 Metschnikowia Metschnikowia aff. pulcherrima (UP000292447) A0A4V1AE74_9ASCO A0A4P6XK16_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata (UP000268321) A0A4P9Z835_9ASCO Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 (UP000092555) A0A1A0HFJ2_9ASCO A0A1A0HKF4_9ASCO Metschnikowia persimmonesis (UP000649328) A0A8H7LDQ4_9ASCO A0A8H7GRY6_9ASCO Metschnikowia sp. JCM 33374 (UP000319698) A0A512UC42_9ASCO A0A512UIC8_9ASCO Metschnikowiaceae incertae sedis Candida/Metschnikowiaceae Candida auris (UP000230249) A0A2H0ZKZ6_CANAR [Candida] haemuloni (UP000244309) A0A2V1AQV2_9ASCO [Candida] intermedia (UP000182334) A0A1L0BPG7_9ASCO A0A1L0C2X0_9ASCO A0A1L0DR47_9ASCO [Candida] pseudohaemulonii (UP000241107) A0A2P7YYG4_9ASCO Phaffomycetaceae Cyberlindnera Cyberlindnera fabianii (UP000189513) A0A1V2L204_CYBFA A0A1V2KZH4_CYBFA A0A1V2L9C8_CYBFA Cyberlindnera jadinii (strain ATCC 18201 / CBS 1600 / BCRC 20928 / JCM... (UP000094389) A0A1E4RZE7_CYBJN A0A1E4RTZ0_CYBJN Komagataella Komagataella phaffii (strain GS115 / ATCC 20864) (UP000000314) C4R156_KOMPG Wickerhamomyces Wickerhamomyces anomalus (strain ATCC 58044 / CBS 1984 / NCYC 433 / NR... (UP000094112) A0A1E3P5A9_WICAA A0A1E3NZ48_WICAA Wickerhamomyces ciferrii (strain ATCC 14091 / BCRC 22168 / CBS 111 / J... (UP000009328) K0KNJ8_WICCF Wickerhamomyces mucosus (UP000769528) A0A9P8TFW8_9ASCO Wickerhamomyces pijperi (UP000774326) A0A9P8Q3B7_WICPI A0A9P8TH69_WICPI Pichiaceae Brettanomyces Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499 (UP000004997) I2K3B5_DEKBR I2JZA0_DEKBR Brettanomyces naardenensis (UP000290900) A0A448YGL5_BRENA Dekkera bruxellensis (UP000478008) A0A7D9H1R0_DEKBR A0A7D9H4S6_DEKBR Eeniella nana (UP000662931) A0A875SC18_EENNA A0A875S281_EENNA Ogataea Ogataea parapolymorpha (strain ATCC 26012 / BCRC 20466 / JCM 22074 / N... (UP000008673) W1QF94_OGAPD W1QKZ3_OGAPD W1QDZ0_OGAPD Ogataea philodendri (UP000769157) A0A9P8PA73_9ASCO A0A9P8T2C4_9ASCO A0A9P8T9V4_9ASCO Ogataea polymorpha (UP000788993) A0A1B7SGR2_9ASCO A0A9P8SZA2_9ASCO A0A1B7SKD6_9ASCO Ogataea/Candida clade Candida boidinii (UP001165120) A0A9W6WH83_CANBO [Candida] arabinofermentans NRRL YB-2248 (UP000094801) A0A1E4SZ09_9ASCO A0A1E4T247_9ASCO Pichia Pichia kudriavzevii (UP000249293) A0A2U9R3J2_PICKU Pichia membranifaciens (UP000186136) A0A1Q2YGY4_9ASCO Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026 (UP000094455) A0A1E3NGB0_9ASCO A0A1E3NDI5_9ASCO A0A1E3NN55_9ASCO [Candida] californica (UP000697127) A0A9P6WPI7_9ASCO A0A9P6WIA9_9ASCO [Candida] inconspicua (UP000307173) A0A4T0X513_9ASCO Saccharomycetaceae Eremothecium Eremothecium cymbalariae (strain CBS 270.75 / DBVPG 7215 / KCTC 17166 ... (UP000006790) G8JVK6_ERECY Eremothecium gossypii (strain ATCC 10895 / CBS 109.51 / FGSC 9923 / NR... (UP000000591) Q757B5_EREGS Kazachstania Kazachstania africana (strain ATCC 22294 / BCRC 22015 / CBS 2517 / CEC... (UP000005220) H2ANQ5_KAZAF Kazachstania naganishii (strain ATCC MYA-139 / BCRC 22969 / CBS 8797 /... (UP000006310) J7RHR2_KAZNA J7S720_KAZNA Kazachstania saulgeensis (UP000196158) A0A1X7RAQ0_9SACH A0A1X7RAY9_9SACH Kluyveromyces Kluyveromyces lactis (strain ATCC 8585 / CBS 2359 / DSM 70799 / NBRC 1... (UP000000598) Q6CS91_KLULA Q6CSN7_KLULA Lachancea Lachancea dasiensis (UP000190274) A0A1G4K448_9SACH Lachancea fermentati (UP000190831) A0A1G4M6H0_LACFM A0A1G4M6Z4_LACFM Lachancea lanzarotensis (UP000054304) A0A0C7MP41_9SACH Lachancea mirantina (UP000191024) A0A1G4KDV2_9SACH A0A1G4J5H9_9SACH Lachancea thermotolerans (strain ATCC 56472 / CBS 6340 / NRRL Y-8284) (UP000002036) C5DFI8_LACTC Nakaseomyces Candida glabrata (strain ATCC 2001 / BCRC 20586 / JCM 3761 / NBRC 0622... (UP000002428) Q6FPD8_CANGA Naumovozyma Naumovozyma castellii (strain ATCC 76901 / BCRC 22586 / CBS 4309 / NBR... (UP000001640) G0VKW7_NAUCC Naumovozyma dairenensis (strain ATCC 10597 / BCRC 20456 / CBS 421 / NB... (UP000000689) G0WH75_NAUDC Saccharomyces Saccharomyces arboricola (strain H-6 / AS 2.3317 / CBS 10644) (UP000006968) Saccharomyces cerevisiae (strain ATCC 204508 / S288c) (UP000002311) PYRC_YEAST Saccharomyces kudriavzevii (strain ATCC MYA-4449 / AS 2.2408 / CBS 884... (UP000002753) J4TSP4_SACK1 Tetrapisispora Tetrapisispora blattae (strain ATCC 34711 / CBS 6284 / DSM 70876 / NBR... (UP000002866) I2H9C1_TETBL Tetrapisispora phaffii (strain ATCC 24235 / CBS 4417 / NBRC 1672 / NRR... (UP000005666) G8BQD8_TETPH Torulaspora Torulaspora delbrueckii (UP000005627) G8ZZF4_TORDE Torulaspora sp. CBS 2947 (UP000510647) A0A7H9HU33_9SACH Vanderwaltozyma Vanderwaltozyma polyspora (strain ATCC 22028 / DSM 70294 / BCRC 21397 ... (UP000000267) A7TNR4_VANPO Zygosaccharomyces Zygosaccharomyces bailii (strain CLIB 213 / ATCC 58445 / CBS 680 / BCR... (UP000019375) A0A8J2TAI3_ZYGB2 Zygosaccharomyces rouxii (strain ATCC 2623 / CBS 732 / NBRC 1130 / NCY... (UP000008536) C5DS33_ZYGRC Zygotorulaspora Zygotorulaspora mrakii (UP000509704) A0A7H9AZ02_ZYGMR A0A7H9B6J8_ZYGMR Saccharomycetales incertae sedis Ambrosiozyma Ambrosiozyma monospora (UP001165063) A0A9W6Z2B4_AMBMO Diutina Diutina rugosa (UP000449547) A0A642UQN0_DIURU A0A642URY9_DIURU Nadsonia Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958 (UP000095009) A0A1E3PCA1_9ASCO A0A1E3PRY9_9ASCO Pachysolen Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460 (UP000094236) A0A1E4TPQ0_PACTA A0A1E4U2J6_PACTA A0A1E4TQC6_PACTA Saccharomycodaceae Hanseniaspora Hanseniaspora osmophila (UP000095728) A0A1E5RHS5_9ASCO Hanseniaspora uvarum (UP000095358) A0A1E5S121_HANUV Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 (UP000092321) A0A1B7T829_9ASCO Saccharomycodes Saccharomycodes ludwigii (UP000262825) A0A376B3V6_9ASCO Trichomonascaceae Sugiyamaella Sugiyamaella lignohabitans (UP000189580) A0A167DHK6_9ASCO A0A167D526_9ASCO Trichomonascus Trichomonascus ciferrii complex Trichomonascus ciferrii (UP000761534) A0A642V140_9ASCO A0A642V0M0_9ASCO A0A642VDS4_9ASCO Wickerhamiella Wickerhamiella sorbophila (UP000238350) A0A2T0FLM1_9ASCO A0A2T0FEJ9_9ASCO Trigonopsidaceae Tortispora Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796 (UP000095023) A0A1E4TCE6_9ASCO Taphrinomycotina Neolectales Neolectaceae Neolecta Neolecta irregularis (strain DAH-3) (UP000186594) A0A1U7LVE2_NEOID A0A1U7LNS9_NEOID Pneumocystomycetes Pneumocystaceae Pneumocystis Pneumocystis jirovecii (UP000010422) L0PI19_PNEJI Pneumocystis jirovecii (strain RU7) (UP000053447) A0A0W4ZM58_PNEJ7 Pneumocystis murina (strain B123) (UP000011958) M7NRE3_PNEMU Pneumocystis sp. 'macacae' (UP000675403) A0A8H8A351_9ASCO Pneumocystis wakefieldiae (UP000663699) A0A899FT51_9ASCO Schizosaccharomycetes Schizosaccharomycetales Schizosaccharomycetaceae Schizosaccharomyces Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus (strain OY26 / ATCC MYA-4695 / CBS 1177... (UP000015464) S9W0I5_SCHCR Schizosaccharomyces japonicus (strain yFS275 / FY16936) (UP000001744) B6JVM9_SCHJY Schizosaccharomyces pombe (strain 972 / ATCC 24843) (UP000002485) PYRC_SCHPO Taphrinomycetes Taphrinales Protomycetaceae Protomyces Protomyces lactucae-debilis (UP000193685) A0A1Y2FWS4_PROLT A0A1Y2F6I0_PROLT Taphrinaceae Taphrina Taphrina deformans (strain PYCC 5710 / ATCC 11124 / CBS 356.35 / IMI 1... (UP000013776) R4X7M9_TAPDE R4X8C9_TAPDE Taphrinomycotina incertae sedis Saitoella Saitoella complicata (strain BCRC 22490 / CBS 7301 / JCM 7358 / NBRC 1... (UP000033140) A0A0E9NQN8_SAICN A0A0E9NDI4_SAICN A0A0E9NIN9_SAICN Basidiomycota Agaricomycotina Agaricomycetes Agaricomycetidae Agaricales Agaricales incertae sedis Dendrothele Dendrothele bispora (strain CBS 962.96) (UP000297245) A0A4S8MQZ0_DENBC A0A4S8LFD0_DENBC A0A4S8MU98_DENBC Agaricineae Agaricaceae Agaricus Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (UP000629468) A0A8H7F3V9_AGABI A0A8H7F832_AGABI Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii (strain JB137-S8 / ATCC MYA-4627 / FG... (UP000008493) K5W0Z1_AGABU K5W2F6_AGABU Leucoagaricus Leucoagaricus leucothites (UP000559027) A0A8H5GEF1_9AGAR A0A8H5D751_9AGAR Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos (UP000070249) A0A137QKZ6_9AGAR A0A137QTK0_9AGAR Macrolepiota Macrolepiota fuliginosa MF-IS2 (UP000807342) A0A9P5XKP7_9AGAR A0A9P5XA32_9AGAR Bolbitiaceae Cyclocybe Cyclocybe aegerita (UP000467700) A0A8S0W7H9_CYCAE A0A8S0WNI5_CYCAE Crepidotaceae Crepidotus Crepidotus variabilis (UP000807306) A0A9P6EU68_9AGAR A0A9P6JTK9_9AGAR Galeropsidaceae Panaeolus Panaeolus cyanescens (UP000284842) A0A409YA72_9AGAR Hydnangiaceae Laccaria Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1 (UP000054477) A0A0C9YKH2_9AGAR A0A0C9WRX2_9AGAR Laccaria bicolor (strain S238N-H82 / ATCC MYA-4686) (UP000001194) B0CUX2_LACBS Hymenogastraceae Gymnopilus Gymnopilus dilepis (UP000284706) A0A409XXI4_9AGAR A0A409YWN5_9AGAR Gymnopilus junonius (UP000724874) A0A9P5NRN5_GYMJU A0A9P5TR27_GYMJU Hebeloma Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 (UP000053424) A0A0C2YY39_HEBCY A0A0C3C988_HEBCY Nidulariaceae Crucibulum Crucibulum laeve (UP000308652) A0A5C3MF05_9AGAR A0A5C3MH27_9AGAR Psathyrellaceae Candolleomyces Candolleomyces aberdarensis (UP000290288) A0A4Q2DM21_9AGAR A0A4Q2DYW6_9AGAR Candolleomyces eurysporus (UP001140091) A0A9W8JIW3_9AGAR A0A9W8ISZ3_9AGAR Coprinellus Coprinellus micaceus (UP000298030) A0A4Y7TMD5_COPMI A0A4Y7TUH5_COPMI Coprinopsis Coprinopsis cinerea (strain Okayama-7 / 130 / ATCC MYA-4618 / FGSC 9003) (UP000001861) A8NWI4_COPC7 A8N6X0_COPC7 Coprinopsis marcescibilis (UP000307440) A0A5C3LEW9_COPMA A0A5C3KPB2_COPMA Tulosesus Tulosesus angulatus (UP000521943) A0A8H6IBT1_9AGAR A0A8H6IEG9_9AGAR Strophariaceae Agrocybe Agrocybe chaxingu (UP001148786) A0A9W8K2W0_9AGAR A0A9W8N134_9AGAR Agrocybe pediades (UP000521872) A0A8H4QYH7_9AGAR A0A8H4VSG1_9AGAR Galerina Galerina marginata (strain CBS 339.88) (UP000027222) A0A067TWL0_GALM3 A0A067T7I7_GALM3 Hypholoma Hypholoma sublateritium (strain FD-334 SS-4) (UP000054270) A0A0D2P784_HYPSF A0A0D2KZJ9_HYPSF Pholiota Pholiota conissans (UP000807469) A0A9P6CX61_9AGAR A0A9P5YX52_9AGAR Psilocybe Psilocybe cf. subviscida (UP000567179) A0A8H5BEL0_9AGAR A0A8H5BI21_9AGAR Psilocybe cubensis (UP000664032) A0A8H8CJQ0_PSICU A0A8H7Y7K8_PSICU Psilocybe cyanescens (UP000283269) A0A409WXR9_PSICY A0A409VM27_PSICY Fistulinaceae Fistulina Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428 (UP000054144) A0A0D7A697_9AGAR A0A0D7AJ48_9AGAR Marasmiineae Marasmiaceae Marasmius Marasmius oreades (UP001049176) A0A9P7UYY6_9AGAR A0A9P7V1E5_9AGAR Moniliophthora Moniliophthora perniciosa (strain FA553 / isolate CP02) (UP000000741) E2LYU8_MONPE Moniliophthora roreri (UP000054988) A0A0W0F8N5_9AGAR A0A0W0FGS2_9AGAR Moniliophthora roreri (strain MCA 2997) (UP000017559) V2Z0K7_MONRO V2XWF6_MONRO Tetrapyrgos Tetrapyrgos nigripes (UP000559256) A0A8H5FTG0_9AGAR A0A8H5FTH9_9AGAR Mycenaceae Mycena Mycena chlorophos (UP000613580) A0A8H6TBJ5_MYCCL A0A8H6RWL8_MYCCL Mycena indigotica (UP000636479) A0A8H6SLF7_9AGAR A0A8H6WKE2_9AGAR Mycena kentingensis (nom. inval.) (UP000613374) A0A8H6X011_9AGAR A0A8H6TR64_9AGAR Mycena sanguinolenta (UP000623467) A0A8H6YAC1_9AGAR A0A8H7DJZ8_9AGAR Mycena venus (UP000620124) A0A8H7CYP0_9AGAR A0A8H7D580_9AGAR Omphalotaceae Collybiopsis Collybiopsis confluens (UP000518752) A0A8H5MGX3_9AGAR A0A8H5I1G0_9AGAR Collybiopsis luxurians Collybiopsis luxurians FD-317 M1 (UP000053593) Gymnopus Gymnopus androsaceus JB14 (UP000799118) A0A6A4I5Q8_9AGAR Lentinula Lentinula aciculospora (UP001150266) A0A9W9A1G1_9AGAR A0A9W9DSF9_9AGAR Lentinula detonsa (UP001142393) A0A9W8TWV0_9AGAR A0A9W8P7X8_9AGAR Rhodocollybia Rhodocollybia butyracea (UP000772434) A0A9P5Q878_9AGAR A0A9P5PYS1_9AGAR Physalacriaceae Armillaria Armillaria gallica (UP000217790) A0A2H3ETA3_ARMGA A0A2H3D8Y0_ARMGA Armillaria ostoyae (UP000219338) A0A284R0I5_ARMOS A0A284QMI1_ARMOS Armillaria solidipes (UP000218334) A0A2H3BG62_9AGAR A0A2H3BTY2_9AGAR Cylindrobasidium Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10 (UP000054007) A0A0D7AZN0_9AGAR A0A0D7BR72_9AGAR Guyanagaster Guyanagaster necrorhizus MCA 3950 (UP000812287) A0A9P7VZ63_9AGAR A0A9P7VZX9_9AGAR Pleurotineae Pleurotaceae Pleurotus Pleurotus eryngii (UP000807025) A0A9P6D7G9_PLEER A0A9P6ABA6_PLEER Pleurotus ostreatus (UP000623687) A0A8H6ZWT2_PLEOS A0A8H7DRZ5_PLEOS Pleurotus ostreatus PC15 (UP000027073) A0A067NLU9_PLEOS Pterulaceae Pterula Pterula gracilis (UP000305067) A0A5C3QWH3_9AGAR A0A5C3QCZ8_9AGAR Stephanosporaceae Cristinia Cristinia sonorae (UP000813824) A0A8K0UKT2_9AGAR A0A8K0XLZ1_9AGAR Pluteineae Amanitaceae Amanita Amanita muscaria (strain Koide BX008) (UP000054549) A0A0C2TT20_AMAMK A0A0C2X4C2_AMAMK A0A0C2XA68_AMAMK Amanita thiersii Skay4041 (UP000242287) A0A2A9NTI2_9AGAR A0A2A9NN23_9AGAR Schizophyllaceae Auriculariopsis Auriculariopsis ampla (UP000320762) A0A550CUE4_9AGAR A0A550CYU0_9AGAR Schizophyllum Schizophyllum commune (strain H4-8 / FGSC 9210) (UP000007431) D8PKW4_SCHCM D8QC35_SCHCM Tricholomatineae Clitocybaceae Lepista Lepista nuda (UP000807353) A0A9P6CQD8_9AGAR A0A9P5Y2U4_9AGAR Lyophyllaceae Asterophora Asterophora parasitica (UP000775547) A0A9P7KG39_9AGAR Hypsizygus Hypsizygus marmoreus (UP000076154) A0A369JWW3_HYPMA A0A369JTH7_HYPMA Lyophyllum Lyophyllum shimeji (UP001063166) A0A9P3PDN3_LYOSH A0A9P3PL33_LYOSH Sphagnurus Sphagnurus paluster (UP000717328) A0A9P7KKW2_9AGAR A0A9P7FWD0_9AGAR Termitomyces Termitomyces sp. J132 (UP000053712) A0A0L6WWV2_9AGAR A0A0L6WBB2_9AGAR Tricholomella Tricholomella constricta (UP000565441) A0A8H5MBY2_9AGAR A0A8H5M9W5_9AGAR Amylocorticiales Amylocorticiaceae Plicaturopsis Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3 (UP000053263) Atheliales Atheliaceae Athelia Athelia sp. TMB (UP000609673) A0A8H7FQU2_9AGAM A0A8H7G8P3_9AGAM A0A8H7FTP3_9AGAM A0A8H7FUD2_9AGAM Fibularhizoctonia Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695 (UP000076532) A0A166AYB9_9AGAM A0A166XC75_9AGAM Piloderma Piloderma croceum (strain F 1598) (UP000054166) A0A0C3FZV6_PILCF A0A0C3GMS9_PILCF Boletales Boletineae Boletaceae Boletoideae Boletus Boletus reticuloceps (UP000683000) A0A8I2YST4_9AGAM A0A8I3A828_9AGAM Coniophorineae Coniophoraceae Coniophora Coniophora puteana (strain RWD-64-598) (UP000053558) A0A5M3MBZ6_CONPW A0A5M3MWF9_CONPW Serpulaceae Serpula Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans (strain S7.3) (UP000008063) F8PNG8_SERL3 F8PUV1_SERL3 Paxilineae Paxillaceae Hydnomerulius Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312 (UP000053820) Paxillus Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175 (UP000053647) Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 (UP000054538) A0A0D0E5N2_9AGAM A0A0D0E0U6_9AGAM Sclerodermatineae Boletinellaceae Phlebopus Phlebopus sp. FC_14 (UP000813600) A0A8K0U7M7_9AGAM A0A8K0XH05_9AGAM Pisolithaceae Pisolithus Pisolithus microcarpus 441 (UP000054018) A0A0C9YZW5_9AGAM A0A0C9ZNS8_9AGAM Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 (UP000054217) A0A0C3JV77_PISTI A0A0C3NKM5_PISTI Sclerodermataceae Scleroderma Scleroderma citrinum Foug A (UP000053989) A0A0C3ASH4_9AGAM A0A0C3EPK3_9AGAM Suillineae Rhizopogonaceae Rhizopogon Rhizopogon vesiculosus (UP000183567) A0A1J8QG52_9AGAM A0A1J8QJ09_9AGAM A0A1J8PT86_9AGAM Rhizopogon vinicolor AM-OR11-026 (UP000092154) A0A1B7NC93_9AGAM A0A1B7NCG4_9AGAM Suillaceae Suillus Suillus discolor (UP000823399) A0A9P7ETN7_9AGAM A0A9P7EV49_9AGAM A0A9P7F9A4_9AGAM Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1 (UP000054485) A0A0D0APT3_9AGAM A0A0D0BF42_9AGAM Suillus placidus (UP000714275) A0A9P7D4K9_9AGAM A0A9P6ZWI3_9AGAM Suillus plorans (UP000719766) A0A9P7DFI0_9AGAM A0A9P7AKX9_9AGAM A0A9P7AL40_9AGAM Suillus subaureus (UP000807769) A0A9P7DXD3_9AGAM A0A9P7EAM0_9AGAM Jaapiales Jaapiaceae Jaapia Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604 (UP000027265) A0A067QEQ9_9AGAM A0A067QJB9_9AGAM A0A067PII7_9AGAM Auriculariales Auriculariaceae Auricularia Auricularia subglabra (strain TFB-10046 / SS5) (UP000006514) J0CXR7_AURST Auriculariales sp. MPI-PUGE-AT-0066 (UP000701757) A0A9P9CRE0_9AGAM Exidiaceae Exidia Exidia glandulosa HHB12029 (UP000077266) A0A165QTL1_EXIGL A0A166N950_EXIGL Cantharellales Botryobasidiaceae Botryobasidium Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1 (UP000027195) A0A067NAB4_9AGAM A0A067M590_9AGAM Ceratobasidiaceae Ceratobasidium Ceratobasidium sp. AG-Ba (UP000650602) A0A8H8MWC5_9AGAM A0A8H8JEY2_9AGAM A0A8H8SGB5_9AGAM A0A8H8MEN4_9AGAM Ceratobasidium theobromae (UP000383932) A0A5N5QWH1_9AGAM A0A5N5QYM0_9AGAM Rhizoctonia Rhizoctonia solani (UP000044841) A0A0K6FVW7_9AGAM A0A0K6GBX6_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani 123E (UP000027456) A0A074SDN3_9AGAM A0A074RUG5_9AGAM Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IA) (UP000011668) L8XA49_THACA Thanatephorus cucumeris (strain AG1-IB / isolate 7/3/14) (UP000059188) A0A0B7FTA0_THACB A0A0B7FGE5_THACB Rhizoctonia solani AG-8 WAC10335 (UP000027042) A0A066WIX4_9AGAM Hydnaceae Clavulina Clavulina sp. PMI_390 (UP000806005) A0A9P5JHL9_9AGAM Hydnum Hydnum rufescens UP504 (UP000886523) A0A9P6BDC5_9AGAM Tulasnellaceae Tulasnella Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182 (UP000054248) A0A0C3K6Z7_9AGAM A0A0C3L2N7_9AGAM Tulasnella sp. JGI-2019a (UP000729369) A0A9P8BAY6_9AGAM A0A9P8BL95_9AGAM Corticiales Punctulariaceae Punctularia Punctularia strigosozonata (strain HHB-11173) (UP000054196) R7S1W5_PUNST Gloeophyllales Gloeophyllaceae Gloeophyllum Gloeophyllum trabeum (strain ATCC 11539 / FP-39264 / Madison 617) (UP000030669) S7QJ53_GLOTA S7PVS5_GLOTA S7QD17_GLOTA Heliocybe Heliocybe sulcata (UP000305948) A0A5C3NEV1_9AGAM A0A5C3MPA9_9AGAM Neolentinus Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1 (UP000076761) A0A165PA35_9AGAM A0A165RKL0_9AGAM Hymenochaetales Hymenochaetaceae Fomitiporia Fomitiporia mediterranea (strain MF3/22) (UP000053630) Phellinidium Phellinidium pouzarii (UP000308199) A0A4S4LE25_9AGAM A0A4V3XC69_9AGAM Pyrrhoderma Pyrrhoderma noxium (UP000217199) A0A286UN02_9AGAM A0A286UIT3_9AGAM A0A286ULZ1_9AGAM Sanghuangporus Sanghuangporus baumii (UP000757232) A0A9Q5HZM4_SANBA Rickenellaceae Rickenella Rickenella mellea (UP000294933) A0A4R5XED1_9AGAM A0A4Y7PRL9_9AGAM Schizoporaceae Schizopora Schizopora paradoxa (UP000053477) A0A0H2RVL1_9AGAM A0A0H2R658_9AGAM Phallomycetidae Geastrales Sphaerobolaceae Sphaerobolus Sphaerobolus stellatus (strain SS14) (UP000054279) A0A0C9UVI5_SPHS4 Polyporales Daedalea Daedalea quercina L-15889 (UP000076727) A0A165U5M1_9APHY A0A165LRW4_9APHY Fibroporiaceae Fibroporia Fibroporia radiculosa (UP000006352) J4G6B3_9APHY J4I8N6_9APHY Fomitopsis Fomitopsis schrenkii (UP000015241) S8F0K3_FOMSC S8EWD5_FOMSC Gelatoporiaceae Gelatoporia Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (strain B) (UP000016930) M2PVA2_CERS8 M2PF95_CERS8 Obba Obba rivulosa (UP000250043) A0A8E2DQY9_9APHY A0A8E2DRX9_9APHY Grifolaceae Grifola Grifola frondosa (UP000092993) A0A1C7MGW4_GRIFR A0A1C7MKK7_GRIFR Laetiporus Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53 (UP000076871) A0A165I938_9APHY A0A165EVN7_9APHY Meruliaceae Hermanssonia Hermanssonia centrifuga (UP000186601) A0A2R6NL16_9APHY A0A2R6RVT2_9APHY Phaeolaceae Wolfiporia Wolfiporia cocos (strain MD-104) (UP000218811) A0A2H3JSW9_WOLCO Phanerochaetaceae Phanerochaete Phanerochaete carnosa (strain HHB-10118-sp) (UP000008370) K5WI86_PHACS K5WBC3_PHACS K5WBB1_PHACS Phanerochaete sordida (UP000703269) A0A9P3FXH3_9APHY A0A9P3GMV5_9APHY Phlebiopsis Phlebiopsis gigantea (strain 11061_1 CR5-6) (UP000053257) A0A0C3S2B0_PHLG1 A0A0C3S2C8_PHLG1 Polyporaceae Dichomitus Dichomitus squalens (UP000292082) A0A4Q9PWP1_9APHY A0A4Q9PS16_9APHY Dichomitus squalens (strain LYAD-421) (UP000053319) R7T265_DICSQ R7SPN9_DICSQ Ganoderma Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1 (UP000230002) A0A2G8STY4_9APHY A0A2G8S3B3_9APHY Lentinus Lentinus tigrinus ALCF2SS1-6 (UP000313359) A0A5C2SWB9_9APHY A0A5C2RX16_9APHY Polyporus Polyporus arcularius HHB13444 (UP000308197) A0A5C3PTA5_9APHY A0A5C3PGB7_9APHY Polyporus brumalis (UP000256964) A0A371DT06_9APHY A0A371CYP5_9APHY Trametes Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (UP000029665) A0A060SPH2_PYCCI A0A060SXZ5_PYCCI Trametes coccinea BRFM310 (UP000193067) A0A1Y2IUF4_TRAC3 A0A1Y2IN63_TRAC3 Trametes pubescens (UP000184267) A0A1M2V852_TRAPU A0A1M2V584_TRAPU Trametes versicolor (strain FP-101664) (UP000054317) Postiaceae Postia Postia placenta (UP000639403) A0A8H7PAL7_9APHY A0A8H7NZT3_9APHY Postia placenta (strain ATCC 44394 / Madison 698-R) (UP000001743) B8PED8_POSPM Postia placenta MAD-698-R-SB12 (UP000194127) A0A1X6MVM8_9APHY A0A1X6N5K8_9APHY Rhodofomes Rhodofomes roseus (UP000298390) A0A4Y9YHX6_9APHY Sparassidaceae Sparassis Sparassis crispa (UP000287166) A0A401GBK6_9APHY A0A401H4I1_9APHY Steccherinaceae Antrodiella Antrodiella citrinella (UP000308730) A0A4S4N579_9APHY A0A4V3XGY6_9APHY Steccherinum Steccherinum ochraceum (UP000292702) A0A4R0RT47_9APHY A0A4R0RU66_9APHY Russulales Bondarzewiaceae Bondarzewia Bondarzewia mesenterica (UP000310158) A0A4S4M715_9AGAM A0A4S4L700_9AGAM Heterobasidion Heterobasidion annosum species complex Heterobasidion irregulare (strain TC 32-1) (UP000030671) W4KDH0_HETIT W4KMY9_HETIT W4K373_HETIT Hericiaceae Dentipellis Dentipellis fragilis (UP000298327) A0A4Y9ZD66_9AGAM A0A4Y9ZFK9_9AGAM Dentipellis sp. KUC8613 (UP000322482) A0A5B1QA60_9AGAM A0A5B1QF07_9AGAM Hericium Hericium alpestre (UP000298061) A0A4Z0A0W1_9AGAM A0A4Z0A870_9AGAM Peniophoraceae Peniophora Peniophora sp. CBMAI 1063 (UP000365756) A0A5E3WTV6_9AGAM A0A5E3WFN4_9AGAM Peniophora sp. CONT (UP000077086) A0A166C3U6_9AGAM A0A166JT81_9AGAM Russulaceae Russula Russula ochroleuca (UP000759537) A0A9P5N1S3_9AGAM A0A9P5TAQ7_9AGAM Stereaceae Stereum Stereum hirsutum (strain FP-91666) (UP000053927) Sebacinales Serendipitaceae Serendipita Serendipita indica (strain DSM 11827) (UP000007148) G4TGP5_SERID G4T6L0_SERID Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830 (UP000054097) A0A0C3ARB8_SERVB A0A0C3AVX4_SERVB Thelephorales Thelephoraceae Thelephora Thelephora terrestris (UP000736335) A0A9P6L376_9AGAM A0A9P6H935_9AGAM Trechisporales Trechisporales incertae sedis Sistotremastrum Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708 (UP000076722) A0A164ZID1_9AGAM A0A164SB56_9AGAM Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3 (UP000076798) A0A166FXR7_9AGAM A0A166CJJ1_9AGAM Dacrymycetes Dacrymycetales Dacrymycetaceae Calocera Calocera cornea HHB12733 (UP000076842) A0A165I5G1_9BASI Calocera viscosa (strain TUFC12733) (UP000076738) A0A167QQ64_CALVF A0A167P1L3_CALVF Dacryopinax Dacryopinax primogenitus (strain DJM 731) (UP000030653) M5GFR8_DACPD M5FZB1_DACPD Tremellomycetes Filobasidiales Filobasidiaceae Filobasidium Filobasidium floriforme (UP000812966) A0A8K0NTJ2_9TREE Naganishia Naganishia liquefaciens (UP000620104) A0A8H3TZ54_9TREE Tremellales Cryptococcaceae Cryptococcus Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039 (UP000094065) A0A1E3I4L0_9TREE A0A1E3HVU0_9TREE Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841 (UP000094043) A0A1E3IN93_9TREE A0A1E3IHB6_9TREE Cryptococcus gattii species complex Cryptococcus gattii CA1280 (UP000053819) A0A0D0VPC1_CRYGA A0A0D0VIN7_CRYGA Cryptococcus gattii VGII Ram5 (UP000053392) A0A0D0VCB3_9TREE A0A0D0TQK9_9TREE Cryptococcus neoformans species complex Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans serotype D (strain JEC21 / ATC... (UP000002149) Q5KNB0_CRYNJ Q5KJ42_CRYNJ Kwoniella Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118 (UP000092730) A0A1B9GGI5_9TREE A0A1B9G590_9TREE A0A1B9G1L1_9TREE Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117 (UP000078595) A0A1A5ZWA8_9TREE A0A1A6ACG8_9TREE A0A1A6A665_9TREE Kwoniella heveanensis BCC8398 (UP000092666) A0A1B9GRB4_9TREE A0A1B9H2C0_9TREE A0A1B9GN64_9TREE Kwoniella mangroviensis CBS 10435 (UP000092583) A0A1B9ISD8_9TREE A0A1B9ITP4_9TREE A0A1B9IP85_9TREE Kwoniella pini CBS 10737 (UP000094020) A0A1B9HU58_9TREE A0A1B9HVR9_9TREE A0A1B9I1Q0_9TREE Kwoniella shandongensis (UP000322225) A0A5M6BZS5_9TREE A0A5M6C1M7_9TREE A0A5M6BQ08_9TREE Cuniculitremaceae Kockovaella Kockovaella imperatae (UP000193218) A0A1Y1UU41_9TREE A0A1Y1U8W4_9TREE Naemateliaceae Naematelia Naematelia encephala (UP000193986) A0A1Y2BM61_9TREE A0A1Y2AGF9_9TREE Tremellaceae Tremella Tremella mesenterica (UP000289152) A0A4Q1BUJ4_TREME A0A4Q1B983_TREME Tremella mesenterica (strain ATCC 24925 / CBS 8224 / DSM 1558 / NBRC 9... (UP000054539) R7SB92_TREMS Tremellales sp. Tagirdzhanova-0007 (UP000663837) A0A8J1VPF6_9TREE A0A8J1VPW7_9TREE Trimorphomycetaceae Saitozyma Saitozyma podzolica (UP000279259) A0A427XTQ9_9TREE A0A427YGT3_9TREE A0A427XTE3_9TREE Saitozyma sp. JCM 24511 (UP000815604) A0A9P3E6H5_9TREE A0A9P3E7H0_9TREE A0A9P3A056_9TREE Trichosporonales Trichosporonaceae Apiotrichum Apiotrichum porosum (UP000279236) A0A427XFP0_9TREE A0A427Y4R9_9TREE Cutaneotrichosporon Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum (UP000053611) A0A0J1BB78_9TREE A0A0J0XSM4_9TREE Trichosporon Trichosporon asahii var. asahii (strain CBS 8904) (UP000006757) K1V699_TRIAC Vanrija Vanrija humicola (UP000473826) A0A7D8UX16_VANHU Pucciniomycotina Microbotryomycetes Leucosporidiales Leucosporidium Leucosporidium creatinivorum (UP000193467) A0A1Y2EX29_9BASI A0A1Y2G4H4_9BASI Microbotryales Microbotryaceae Microbotryum Microbotryum intermedium (UP000198372) A0A238F354_9BASI A0A238FT07_9BASI Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae (strain p1A1 Lamole / MvSl-1064) (UP000017200) U5HAG9_USTV1 U5H240_USTV1 Microbotryum saponariae (UP000249723) A0A2X0KBB7_9BASI A0A2X0N1X3_9BASI Microbotryum silenes-dioicae (UP000249464) A0A2X0M2Q6_9BASI A0A2X0M5X6_9BASI Sporidiobolales Sporidiobolaceae Rhodotorula Rhodosporidium toruloides (strain ATCC 204091 / IIP 30 / MTCC 1151) (UP000006141) G0SYE3_RHOT2 G0SYE2_RHOT2 Rhodotorula diobovata (UP000311382) A0A5C5FSB1_9BASI A0A5C5FW97_9BASI A0A5C5G548_9BASI Rhodotorula graminis (strain WP1) (UP000053890) A0A194SC99_RHOGW A0A194S507_RHOGW Rhodotorula sp. CCFEE 5036 (UP000310668) A0A4U0VZN8_9BASI A0A4U0VRF3_9BASI Rhodotorula sp. JG-1b (UP000062823) A0A125PJ69_9BASI A0A125PHM5_9BASI Rhodotorula taiwanensis (UP000237144) A0A2S5B3G8_9BASI A0A2S5BG44_9BASI A0A2S5BGB7_9BASI Rhodotorula toruloides (UP000199069) A0A0K3C8W9_RHOTO A0A0K3CPN5_RHOTO A0A0K3CS64_RHOTO Mixiomycetes Mixiales Mixiaceae Mixia Mixia osmundae (strain CBS 9802 / IAM 14324 / JCM 22182 / KY 12970) (UP000009131) G7E0V3_MIXOS Pucciniomycetes Pucciniales Coleosporiaceae Cronartium Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 (UP000886653) A0A9P6NG06_9BASI A0A9P6NE58_9BASI Melampsoraceae Melampsora Melampsora larici-populina (strain 98AG31 / pathotype 3-4-7) (UP000001072) F4RBT9_MELLP F4S9L1_MELLP Pucciniaceae Puccinia Puccinia coronata f. sp. avenae (UP000235388) A0A2N5UXP1_9BASI A0A2N5TMZ2_9BASI A0A2N5RUR1_9BASI Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (UP000324748) A0A5B0LZW7_PUCGR A0A5B0LU65_PUCGR A0A5B0M346_PUCGR A0A5B0Q6C4_PUCGR Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici (strain CRL 75-36-700-3 / race SCCL) (UP000008783) E3L938_PUCGT Puccinia sorghi (UP000037035) A0A0L6V4W3_9BASI Puccinia striiformis (UP000239156) A0A2S4WFE7_9BASI A0A2S4UUJ6_9BASI Puccinia striiformis f. sp. tritici PST-78 (UP000054564) A0A0L0V5S8_9BASI A0A0L0VF46_9BASI Puccinia triticina (isolate 1-1 / race 1 (UP000005240) Sphaerophragmiaceae Austropuccinia Austropuccinia psidii MF-1 (UP000765509) A0A9Q3DK70_9BASI A0A9Q3BLR1_9BASI Ustilaginomycotina Exobasidiomycetes Ceraceosorales Ceraceosoraceae Ceraceosorus Ceraceosorus bombacis (UP000054845) A0A0P1BRK2_9BASI Ceraceosorus guamensis (UP000245783) A0A316W065_9BASI Entylomatales Entylomatales incertae sedis Tilletiopsis Tilletiopsis washingtonensis (UP000245946) A0A316Z2L4_9BASI Exobasidiales Brachybasidiaceae Meira Meira miltonrushii (UP000245771) A0A316VA07_9BASI Cryptobasidiaceae Acaromyces Acaromyces ingoldii (UP000245768) A0A316YVF8_9BASI Georgefischeriales Tilletiariaceae Tilletiaria Tilletiaria anomala (strain ATCC 24038 / CBS 436.72 / UBC 951) (UP000027361) A0A066W5V9_TILAU Microstromatales Microstromatales incertae sedis Jaminaea Jaminaea rosea (UP000245884) A0A316UWU6_9BASI Pseudomicrostroma Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum (UP000245942) A0A316U0I7_9BASI Tilletiales Tilletiaceae Tilletia Tilletia controversa (dwarf bunt fungus) (UP000077684) A0A8X7ST56_9BASI Tilletia indica (UP000077521) A0A177TIY4_9BASI Tilletia walkeri (UP000078113) A0A8X7T723_9BASI Malasseziomycetes Malasseziales Malasseziaceae Malassezia Malassezia globosa (strain ATCC MYA-4612 / CBS 7966) (UP000008837) A8PSI2_MALGO Malassezia pachydermatis (UP000037751) A0A0M8MMZ3_9BASI Malassezia restricta (strain ATCC 96810 / NBRC 103918 / CBS 7877) (UP000269793) A0A3G2S2P9_MALR7 Malassezia sympodialis (strain ATCC 42132) (UP000186303) A0A1M8A5K7_MALS4 Malassezia vespertilionis (UP000232875) A0A2N1JGQ6_9BASI Ustilaginomycetes Ustilaginales Anthracoideaceae Testicularia Testicularia cyperi (UP000246740) A0A317XTX5_9BASI Ustilaginaceae Kalmanozyma Kalmanozyma brasiliensis (strain GHG001) (UP000019377) V5EW27_KALBG Moesziomyces Pseudozyma antarctica (UP000053758) Pseudozyma antarctica (strain T-34) (UP000011976) M9MHX9_PSEA3 Pseudozyma Pseudozyma flocculosa (UP000323386) A0A5C3F5C0_9BASI Pseudozyma flocculosa PF-1 (UP000053664) A0A061H1R0_9BASI Pseudozyma hubeiensis (strain SY62) (UP000014071) R9PED9_PSEHS Ustilago Ustilago bromivora (UP000658997) A0A1K0H0Y5_9BASI Ustilago maydis (strain 521 / FGSC 9021) (UP000000561) PYRC_USTMA Ustilago trichophora (UP000324022) A0A5C3E3L1_9BASI A0A5C3DXK2_9BASI Wallemiomycotina Wallemiomycetes Wallemiales Wallemiaceae Wallemia Wallemia hederae (UP000310189) A0A4T0FIV8_9BASI A0A4T0FNC5_9BASI Wallemia ichthyophaga (UP000310689) A0A4T0IGR0_WALIC A0A4T0JB29_WALIC Wallemia ichthyophaga (strain EXF-994 / CBS 113033) (UP000014064) R9ABA1_WALI9 R9AGD6_WALI9 Wallemia mellicola (UP000310685) A0A4T0LE06_9BASI A0A4T0MWH9_9BASI A0A4T0LVP8_9BASI Wallemia mellicola (strain ATCC MYA-4683 / CBS 633.66) (UP000005242) I4Y5U8_WALMC I4YJB0_WALMC Fungal sp. (strain No.11243) (UP000054361) A0A0S6X9A7_BLOB1 Fungi incertae sedis Blastocladiomycota Blastocladiomycetes Blastocladiales Blastocladiaceae Allomyces Allomyces macrogynus (strain ATCC 38327) (UP000054350) A0A0L0SCP7_ALLM3 A0A0L0RZF7_ALLM3 A0A0L0SEF0_ALLM3 A0A0L0T1G8_ALLM3 Catenariaceae Catenaria Catenaria anguillulae PL171 (UP000193411) A0A1Y2HAA5_9FUNG Chytridiomycota Chytridiomycota incertae sedis Chytridiomycetes Caulochytriales Caulochytriaceae Caulochytrium Caulochytrium protostelioides (UP000274922) A0A4P9X201_9FUNG Chytridiales Chytriomycetaceae Chytriomyces Chytriomyces confervae (UP000320333) A0A507FJ46_9FUNG Rhizoclosmatium Rhizoclosmatium globosum (UP000193642) A0A1Y2CYM7_9FUNG Chytridiomycetes incertae sedis Blyttiomyces Blyttiomyces helicus (UP000269721) A0A4P9VTI7_9FUNG Rhizophydiales Rhizophydiales incertae sedis Batrachochytrium Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JAM81 / FGSC 10211) (UP000007241) F4P1J6_BATDJ Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis (strain JEL423) (UP000077115) A0A177WPL5_BATDL Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans (UP000189906) A0A1S8VQL2_9FUNG Spizellomycetales Powellomycetaceae Powellomyces Powellomyces hirtus (UP000318582) A0A507EF90_9FUNG Spizellomycetaceae Spizellomyces Spizellomyces punctatus (strain DAOM BR117) (UP000053201) A0A0L0HJ20_SPIPD Synchytriales Synchytriaceae Synchytrium Synchytrium endobioticum (UP000317494) A0A507DET2_9FUNG Synchytrium microbalum (UP000319731) A0A507C4F8_9FUNG Monoblepharidomycetes Monoblepharidales Gonapodyaceae Gonapodya Gonapodya prolifera (strain JEL478) (UP000070544) A0A139A1W9_GONPJ Neocallimastigomycetes Neocallimastigales Neocallimastigaceae Anaeromyces Anaeromyces robustus (UP000193944) A0A1Y1XAN6_9FUNG Neocallimastix Neocallimastix californiae (UP000193920) A0A1Y2B424_9FUNG Piromyces Piromyces finnis (UP000193719) A0A1Y1VH68_9FUNG Piromyces sp. (strain E2) (UP000195826) A0A1Y3NK38_PIRSE Cryptomycota Cryptomycota incertae sedis Paramicrosporidium Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae (UP000240830) Rozella Rozella allomycis (strain CSF55) (UP000030755) Microsporidia Amphiacanthidae Amphiamblys Amphiamblys sp. WSBS2006 (UP000182028) Dubosqiidae Hamiltosporidium Hamiltosporidium magnivora (UP000291404) Hamiltosporidium tvaerminnensis (UP000292282) Edhazardia Edhazardia aedis (strain USNM 41457) (UP000003163) Enterocytozoonidae Ecytonucleospora Ecytonucleospora hepatopenaei (UP000192758) Enterocytozoon Enterocytozoon bieneusi (strain H348) (UP000001742) Enterospora Enterospora canceri (UP000192639) Hepatosporidae Hepatospora Hepatospora eriocheir (UP000192356) Mitosporidium Mitosporidium daphniae (UP000029725) Nematocida Nematocida ausubeli (strain ATCC PRA-371 / ERTm2) (UP000054524) Nematocida displodere (UP000185944) Nematocida parisii (strain ERTm3) (UP000002872) Nosematidae Nosema Nosema bombycis (strain CQ1 / CVCC 102059) (UP000016927) Nosema granulosis (UP000740883) Vairimorpha Vairimorpha apis BRL 01 (UP000053780) Vairimorpha ceranae (UP000034350) Vairimorpha ceranae (strain BRL01) (UP000009082) Vittaforma Vittaforma corneae (strain ATCC 50505) (UP000011082) Ordosporidae Ordospora Ordospora colligata OC4 (UP000031056) Pleistophoridae Trachipleistophora Trachipleistophora hominis (UP000011185) Vavraia Vavraia culicis (isolate floridensis) (UP000011081) Pseudoloma Pseudoloma neurophilia (UP000051530) Spraguidae Spraguea Spraguea lophii (strain 42_110) (UP000014978) Tubulinosematoidea Tubulinosematidae Anncaliia Anncaliia algerae PRA109 (UP000054343) Anncaliia algerae PRA339 (UP000030655) Tubulinosema Tubulinosema ratisbonensis (UP000282876) Unikaryonidae Encephalitozoon Encephalitozoon cuniculi (strain GB-M1) (UP000000819) Mucoromycota Glomeromycotina Glomeromycetes Archaeosporales Ambisporaceae Ambispora Ambispora gerdemannii (UP000789831) A0A9N8V259_9GLOM Ambispora leptoticha (UP000789508) A0A9N9EAH0_9GLOM A0A9N9FMW2_9GLOM Diversisporales Acaulosporaceae Acaulospora Acaulospora morrowiae (UP000789342) A0A9N9F3L5_9GLOM A0A9N9A521_9GLOM Diversisporaceae Diversispora Diversispora eburnea (UP000789706) A0A9N8YRX0_9GLOM A0A9N8YJH5_9GLOM Diversispora epigaea (UP000266861) A0A397JM89_9GLOM A0A397J2D9_9GLOM Gigasporaceae Cetraspora Cetraspora pellucida (UP000789759) A0A9N9GR35_9GLOM A0A9N8W594_9GLOM Dentiscutata Dentiscutata erythropus (UP000789405) A0A9N9JQU7_9GLOM A0A9N8Z1K3_9GLOM Gigaspora Gigaspora margarita (UP000439903) A0A8H3WWV8_GIGMA A0A8H4AYQ1_GIGMA Gigaspora rosea (UP000266673) A0A397V1Z6_9GLOM A0A397UX27_9GLOM Racocetra Racocetra fulgida (UP000789396) A0A9N8ZAM4_9GLOM Glomerales Glomeraceae Funneliformis Funneliformis caledonium (UP000789570) A0A9N9NPU0_9GLOM A0A9N9H5L0_9GLOM Funneliformis geosporum (UP001153678) A0A9W4SPU9_9GLOM A0A9W4SNP0_9GLOM Funneliformis mosseae (UP000789375) A0A9N8VC13_FUNMO A0A9N9BX81_FUNMO Glomus Glomus cerebriforme (UP000265703) A0A397TC13_9GLOM A0A397SIX8_9GLOM Rhizophagus Rhizophagus clarus (UP000247702) A0A2Z6Q924_9GLOM A0A2Z6RGK3_9GLOM A0A2Z6QY52_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (UP000234323) A0A2I1FTQ6_9GLOM A0A2I1GSP8_9GLOM Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 181602 / DAOM 197198 / MUCL 43194) (UP000018888) A0A2H5TTS3_RHIID A0A2H5U879_RHIID Rhizophagus irregularis (strain DAOM 197198w) (UP000022910) A0A015LBH4_RHIIW A0A015MP37_RHIIW A0A015KLZ9_RHIIW Rhizophagus sp. MUCL 43196 (UP000263633) A0A372RHX8_9GLOM A0A372RT00_9GLOM Paraglomerales Paraglomeraceae Paraglomus Paraglomus brasilianum (UP000789739) A0A9N9A8G4_9GLOM A0A9N9BE30_9GLOM Paraglomus occultum (UP000789572) A0A9N9B3S8_9GLOM A0A9N9F6B8_9GLOM Mortierellomycotina Mortierellomycetes Mortierellales Mortierellaceae Actinomortierella Actinomortierella ambigua (UP000807716) A0A9P6Q3M0_9FUNG A0A9P6PV65_9FUNG Dissophora Dissophora globulifera (UP000738325) A0A9P6UM36_9FUNG Entomortierella Entomortierella chlamydospora (UP000703661) A0A9P6SW90_9FUNG A0A9P6N011_9FUNG Entomortierella parvispora (UP000827284) A0A9P3M0A2_9FUNG A0A9P3H4T1_9FUNG Linnemannia Linnemannia elongata AG-77 (UP000078512) A0A197JJQ7_9FUNG A0A197K2U5_9FUNG Linnemannia gamsii (UP000823405) A0A9P6URK5_9FUNG A0A9P6QWD6_9FUNG Linnemannia hyalina (UP000707451) A0A9P7XL49_9FUNG A0A9P8BPT1_9FUNG Linnemannia schmuckeri (UP000748756) A0A9P5RYK3_9FUNG A0A9P5V782_9FUNG Lobosporangium Lobosporangium transversale (UP000193648) A0A1Y2G7E5_9FUNG A0A1Y2GEX6_9FUNG Lunasporangiospora Lunasporangiospora selenospora (UP000780801) A0A9P6KER7_9FUNG Modicella Modicella reniformis (UP000749646) A0A9P6MAV1_9FUNG Mortierella Mortierella alpina (UP000738359) A0A9P6J9G3_MORAP A0A9P6LY24_MORAP Mortierella hygrophila (UP000723463) A0A9P6EX87_9FUNG A0A9P6K2X4_9FUNG Mortierella polycephala (UP000726737) A0A9P6U1R9_9FUNG Mortierella sp. 14UC (UP000702732) A0A9P5V3M0_9FUNG A0A9P5V5B7_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD011 (UP000822831) A0A9P5WKN8_9FUNG A0A9P5WMK6_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AD032 (UP000764349) A0A9P6S718_9FUNG Mortierella sp. AM989 (UP000764092) A0A9P5URZ4_9FUNG A0A9P5QP30_9FUNG Mortierella sp. NVP85 (UP000730408) A0A9P6BG58_9FUNG A0A9P5W5W3_9FUNG Podila Podila minutissima (UP000696485) A0A9P5SED8_9FUNG A0A9P5SUD5_9FUNG Podila verticillata NRRL 6337 (UP000243308) Mucoromycotina Endogonomycetes Endogonales Endogonaceae Endogone Endogone sp. FLAS-F59071 (UP000278417) A0A433PKG3_9FUNG Jimgerdemannia Jimgerdemannia flammicorona (UP000268093) A0A433DE33_9FUNG A0A433D962_9FUNG Endogonales incertae sedis Bifiguratus Bifiguratus adelaidae (UP000242875) A0A261Y5Y8_9FUNG Mucoromycetes Mucorales Cunninghamellaceae Absidia Absidia glauca (UP000078561) A0A168PD67_ABSGL A0A163IR61_ABSGL Absidia repens (UP000193560) A0A1X2IYH5_9FUNG A0A1X2IV91_9FUNG Hesseltinella Hesseltinella vesiculosa (UP000242146) A0A1X2G9C3_9FUNG A0A1X2G3B3_9FUNG Lichtheimiaceae Circinella Circinella minor (UP000646827) A0A8H7VNV7_9FUNG Lichtheimia Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682 (UP000027586) A0A068RFA7_9FUNG Mucorineae Choanephoraceae Choanephoroideae Choanephora Choanephora cucurbitarum (UP000093000) A0A1C7N4P4_9FUNG A0A1C7N3C1_9FUNG Mucoraceae Apophysomyces Apophysomyces ossiformis (UP000605846) A0A8H7ETU4_9FUNG A0A8H7BL11_9FUNG Apophysomyces sp. BC1034 (UP000713366) A0A9P6PJJ9_9FUNG A0A9P6P3M4_9FUNG A0A9P6PDT2_9FUNG Mucor Mucor ambiguus (UP000053815) A0A0C9N552_9FUNG A0A0C9MSW3_9FUNG Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides (strain 1006PhL) (UP000014254) S2JCF7_MUCC1 S2K859_MUCC1 Mucor lusitanicus CBS 277.49 (UP000077051) A0A168Q9I5_MUCCL A0A168GKB1_MUCCL Mucor plumbeus (UP000650833) A0A8H7RF42_9FUNG A0A8H7QG12_9FUNG Mucor saturninus (UP000603453) A0A8H7QQT6_9FUNG A0A8H7QVS8_9FUNG Parasitella Parasitella parasitica (UP000054107) A0A0B7MW26_9FUNG A0A0B7MQ70_9FUNG Thamnidium Thamnidium elegans (UP000613177) A0A8H7VXW0_9FUNG A0A8H7VVU1_9FUNG Rhizopodaceae Rhizopus Rhizopus azygosporus (UP000252139) A0A367IPQ0_RHIAZ A0A367JKI8_RHIAZ Rhizopus delemar (UP000740926) A0A9P6ZBN5_9FUNG Rhizopus delemar (strain RA 99-880 / ATCC MYA-4621 / FGSC 9543 / NRRL ... (UP000009138) I1CUV2_RHIO9 Rhizopus microsporus (UP000242381) A0A1X0S1G6_RHIZD A0A1X0SF97_RHIZD Rhizopus microsporus ATCC 52813 (UP000242254) A0A2G4T5Z5_RHIZD A0A2G4SVL9_RHIZD Rhizopus oryzae (UP000716291) A0A9P6XE16_RHIOR A0A9P6X162_RHIOR Rhizopus stolonifer (UP000253551) A0A367KUB6_RHIST A0A367JYH3_RHIST Phycomycetaceae Phycomyces Phycomyces blakesleeanus (strain ATCC 8743b / DSM 1359 / FGSC 10004 / ... (UP000077315) A0A167LI56_PHYB8 A0A163EGC4_PHYB8 Syncephalastraceae Syncephalastrum Syncephalastrum racemosum (UP000242180) A0A1X2HVV8_SYNRA Umbelopsidomycetes Umbelopsidales Umbelopsidaceae Umbelopsis Mortierella isabellina (UP000654370) A0A8H7UG85_MORIS Umbelopsis vinacea (UP000612746) A0A8H7UJQ2_9FUNG Olpidiomycota Olpidiomycotina Olpidiomycetes Olpidiales Olpidiaceae Olpidium Olpidium bornovanus (UP000673691) Zoopagomycota Entomophthoromycotina Basidiobolomycetes Basidiobolales Basidiobolaceae Basidiobolus Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73 (UP000193498) A0A1Y1Z964_9FUNG A0A1Y1YLT9_9FUNG Entomophthoromycetes Entomophthorales Ancylistaceae Conidiobolus Conidiobolus coronatus (strain ATCC 28846 / CBS 209.66 / NRRL 28638) (UP000070444) A0A137PB05_CONC2 Kickxellomycotina Dimargaritomycetes Dimargaritales Dimargaritaceae Dimargaris Dimargaris cristalligena (UP000268162) A0A4P9ZWC1_9FUNG Dimargaris verticillata (UP001151582) A0A9W8B7M0_9FUNG A0A9W8B8H8_9FUNG Dispira Dispira parvispora (UP001150925) A0A9W8AXE2_9FUNG A0A9W8ATX8_9FUNG Tieghemiomyces Tieghemiomyces parasiticus (UP001150569) A0A9W8ADC2_9FUNG A0A9W8DTT9_9FUNG Harpellomycetes Harpellales Harpellaceae Furculomyces Furculomyces boomerangus (UP000245699) A0A2T9Z237_9FUNG Legeriomycetaceae Smittium Smittium culicis (UP000187283) A0A1R1XK23_9FUNG A0A1R1XKU6_9FUNG Smittium megazygosporum (UP000245609) A0A2T9ZAW2_9FUNG Smittium mucronatum (UP000187455) A0A1R0H0J2_9FUNG Smittium simulii (UP000245383) A0A2T9Y4L5_9FUNG Zancudomyces Zancudomyces culisetae (UP000188320) A0A1R1PNN3_ZANCU Kickxellomycetes Kickxellales Kickxellaceae Coemansia Coemansia aciculifera (UP001140074) A0A9W8IN67_9FUNG A0A9W8IVF4_9FUNG A0A9W8IJJ6_9FUNG Coemansia asiatica (UP001145021) A0A9W7XIB8_9FUNG A0A9W7XG23_9FUNG Coemansia biformis (UP001143981) A0A9W8CVI0_9FUNG A0A9W8CZ62_9FUNG Coemansia brasiliensis (UP001139887) A0A9W8M1B6_9FUNG A0A9W8IG91_9FUNG Coemansia erecta (UP001149813) A0A9W7XQP3_9FUNG A0A9W7XZS2_9FUNG Coemansia guatemalensis (UP001140094) A0A9W8HXC0_9FUNG Coemansia interrupta (UP001140172) A0A9W8H682_9FUNG Coemansia javaensis (UP001140217) A0A9W8LFF3_9FUNG A0A9W8HE65_9FUNG Coemansia pectinata (UP001140011) A0A9W8LD01_9FUNG Coemansia reversa (strain ATCC 12441 / NRRL 1564) (UP000242474) A0A2G5B6K4_COERN A0A2G5B453_COERN Coemansia sp. RSA 1591 (UP001150731) A0A9W7YV88_9FUNG A0A9W7YVH9_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 1813 (UP001151626) A0A9W8KIB7_9FUNG A0A9W8KM84_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 2050 (UP001151568) A0A9W8F5J7_9FUNG A0A9W8KGF9_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 638 (UP001150545) A0A9W8DBN0_9FUNG A0A9W7Z9W3_9FUNG Coemansia sp. RSA 990 (UP001150563) A0A9W7ZNF8_9FUNG A0A9W7ZES7_9FUNG Coemansia spiralis (UP001151516) A0A9W8GJX4_9FUNG A0A9W8GLG5_9FUNG Coemansia thaxteri (UP001150907) A0A9W8ELB1_9FUNG A0A9W8BEB2_9FUNG Linderina Linderina pennispora (UP000193922) A0A1Y1W6E9_9FUNG Mycoemilia Mycoemilia scoparia (UP001150538) A0A9W7ZT10_9FUNG A0A9W8A2K2_9FUNG Zoopagomycotina Zoopagomycetes Zoopagales Piptocephalidaceae Piptocephalis Piptocephalis cylindrospora (UP000267251) Syncephalis Syncephalis pseudoplumigaleata (UP000278143) Sigmoideomycetaceae Thamnocephalis Thamnocephalis sphaerospora (UP000271241) A0A4V1IX75_9FUNG-
Haptista (2/3, 2 hits, 3 weak hits)Haptophyta Pavlovales Pavlovaceae Diacronema Diacronema lutheri (UP000751190) A0A8J5XX61_DIALT Prymnesiophyceae Isochrysidales Noelaerhabdaceae Emiliania Emiliania huxleyi (UP000013827) R1FFZ6_EMIHU R1EFH9_EMIHU R1DD72_EMIHU Prymnesiales Chrysochromulinaceae Chrysochromulina Chrysochromulina tobinii (UP000037460) A0A0M0K081_9EUKA-
Ichthyosporea (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Ichthyophonida Sphaeroforma Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 (UP000054560) A0A0L0FKS9_9EUKA-
Metamonada (0/8, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)Carpediemonas-like organisms Carpediemonas Carpediemonas membranifera (UP000717585) Kipferlia Kipferlia bialata (UP000265618) Diplomonadida Hexamitidae Giardiinae Giardia Giardia intestinalis (strain ATCC 50803 / WB clone C6) (UP000001548) Giardia muris (UP000315496) Hexamitinae Spironucleus Spironucleus salmonicida (UP000018208) Metamonada incertae sedis Anaeramoeba Anaeramoeba ignava (UP001149090) Parabasalia Trichomonadida Trichomonadidae Trichomonas Trichomonas vaginalis (strain ATCC PRA-98 / G3) (UP000001542) Tritrichomonadida Tritrichomonadidae Tritrichomonas Tritrichomonas foetus (UP000179807)-
Metazoa (3/992, 4 hits, 1113 weak hits)Chordata Cephalochordata Leptocardii Amphioxiformes Branchiostomatidae Branchiostoma Branchiostoma belcheri (UP000515135) A0A6P4ZCJ6_BRABE Branchiostoma floridae (UP000001554) A0A9J7KN18_BRAFL A0A9J7KN62_BRAFL Branchiostoma lanceolatum (UP000838412) A0A8J9ZFC1_BRALA Craniata Vertebrata Chondrichthyes Elasmobranchii Galeomorphii Galeoidea Carcharhiniformes Scyliorhinidae Scyliorhinus Scyliorhinus torazame (UP000288216) A0A401Q3Z0_SCYTO Orectolobiformes Hemiscylliidae Chiloscyllium Chiloscyllium punctatum (UP000287033) A0A401U1U8_CHIPU A0A401T110_CHIPU A0A401SNB2_CHIPU Holocephali Chimaeriformes Callorhinchidae Callorhinchus Callorhinchus milii (UP000314986) A0A4W3KB59_CALMI A0A4W3KB49_CALMI A0A4W3JIC9_CALMI A0A4W3JVM7_CALMI A0A4W3JFB7_CALMI A0A4W3JVL7_CALMI A0A4W3JSI7_CALMI A0A4W3KB92_CALMI A0A4W3JSG2_CALMI Cyclostomata Hyperoartia Petromyzontiformes Petromyzontidae Petromyzon Petromyzon marinus (UP000245300) S4RG77_PETMA Myxini Myxiniformes Myxinidae Eptatretinae Eptatretus Eptatretus burgeri (UP000694388) Euteleostomi Actinopterygii Chondrostei Acipenseriformes Acipenseridae Acipenser Acipenser ruthenus (UP000289886) A0A444TXT3_ACIRT Neopterygii Holostei Semionotiformes Lepisosteidae Atractosteus Atractosteus spatula (UP000736164) A0A8J7P559_ATRSP Lepisosteus Lepisosteus oculatus (UP000018468) W5NFZ0_LEPOC W5NFY8_LEPOC Teleostei Albuliformes Albulidae Albula Albula glossodonta (roundjaw bonefish) (UP000824540) Albula goreensis (UP000829720) A0A8T3DNJ9_9TELE Anguilliformes Anguillidae Anguilla Anguilla anguilla (UP001044222) Congridae Conger Conger conger (UP001152803) A0A9Q1HZS2_CONCO Synaphobranchidae Synaphobranchus Synaphobranchus kaupii (UP001152622) A0A9Q1IWE8_SYNKA Clupei Clupeiformes Clupeoidei Clupeidae Clupea Clupea harengus (UP000515152) A0A6P3VY98_CLUHA A0A6P8GK19_CLUHA Denticipitoidei Denticipitidae Denticeps Denticeps clupeoides (denticle herring) (UP000694580) A0A8C4CLW4_9TELE A0A8C4CJV1_9TELE A0A8C4CKG5_9TELE A0A8C4CQ93_9TELE A0A8C4CK44_9TELE Elopiformes Megalopidae Megalops Megalops atlanticus (UP001046870) A0A9D3T4U9_MEGAT Neoteleostei Acanthomorphata Anabantaria Anabantiformes Anabantoidei Anabantidae Anabas Anabas testudineus (UP000265040) A0A3Q1JIU6_ANATE A0A7N5ZVB7_ANATE A0A7N5ZZ50_ANATE A0A7N6AN49_ANATE A0A7N6B3K3_ANATE Osphronemidae Betta Betta splendens (UP000515150) A0A6P7LSY7_BETSP Channoidei Channidae Channa Channa argus (northern snakehead) (UP000503349) A0A6G1QKY1_9TELE Synbranchiformes Mastacembelidae Mastacembelus Mastacembelus armatus (zig-zag eel) (UP000261640) A0A3Q3MUS2_9TELE A0A7N8XC01_9TELE Carangaria Carangaria incertae sedis Centropomidae Lates Lates calcarifer (UP000314980) A0A4W6DEP5_LATCA A0A4W6DFP2_LATCA A0A4W6DE49_LATCA A0A4W6DF73_LATCA A0A4W6DE44_LATCA A0A4W6DFP8_LATCA Carangiformes Echeneidae Echeneis Echeneis naucrates (UP000472264) A0A665WIT3_ECHNA A0A665WGM9_ECHNA A0A665WH21_ECHNA A0A665WHI9_ECHNA A0A665WHW1_ECHNA A0A665WHV9_ECHNA Pleuronectiformes Pleuronectoidei Cynoglossidae Cynoglossinae Cynoglossus Cynoglossus semilaevis (UP000265120) A0A3P8V1Z4_CYNSE Pleuronectidae Pleuronectes Pleuronectes platessa (UP001153269) A0A9N7VZK6_PLEPL Scophthalmidae Scophthalmus Scophthalmus maximus (UP000246464) A0A2U9D0S4_SCOMX Eupercaria Labriformes Labridae Labrus Labrus bergylta (ballan wrasse) (UP000261660) A0A3Q3FQX8_9LABR Moronidae Dicentrarchus Dicentrarchus labrax (UP000694389) A0A8C4HKD8_DICLA A0A8C4HMQ1_DICLA A0A8C4HQ81_DICLA A0A8P4GIY2_DICLA A0A8C4NSQ6_DICLA A0A8C4NST1_DICLA Perciformes Cottioidei Cottales Cyclopteridae Cyclopterus Cyclopterus lumpus (UP000694565) A0A8C3A4Y3_CYCLU A0A8C3G637_CYCLU A0A8C3A6M0_CYCLU A0A8C3A641_CYCLU A0A8C3A3V0_CYCLU A0A8C3A6H6_CYCLU Liparidae Liparis Liparis tanakae (UP000314294) Gasterosteales Gasterosteidae Gasterosteus Gasterosteus aculeatus (UP000007635) G3NRT1_GASAC G3NRS1_GASAC Notothenioidei Bathydraconidae Gymnodraco Gymnodraco acuticeps (UP000515161) A0A6P8T013_GYMAC Bovichtidae Cottoperca Cottoperca gobio (UP000504630) A0A6J2SA85_COTGO Nototheniidae Dissostichus Dissostichus mawsoni (UP000518266) Notothenia Notothenia coriiceps (black rockcod) (UP000504611) Percoidei Percidae Etheostomatinae Etheostoma Etheostoma spectabile (orangethroat darter) (UP000327493) A0A5J5CQB4_9PERO Luciopercinae Sander Sander lucioperca (UP000694568) A0A8D0ADI9_SANLU A0A8D0AGW9_SANLU A0A8D0AII7_SANLU A0A8D0DF92_SANLU A0A8D0ANL1_SANLU A0A8D0AJM1_SANLU A0A8D0AH72_SANLU A0A8D0ADL1_SANLU A0A8D0AH37_SANLU Percinae Perca Perca flavescens (UP000295070) A0A484CAP7_PERFV Perca fluviatilis (UP000465112) A0A6A5ECY9_PERFL Sciaenidae Collichthys Collichthys lucidus (UP000298787) A0A4U5UKM3_COLLU A0A4U5UM78_COLLU Larimichthys Larimichthys crocea (UP000424527) A0A6G0I531_LARCR Spariformes Sparidae Sparus Sparus aurata (UP000472265) A0A671UB43_SPAAU A0A671UBA5_SPAAU Tetraodontiformes Molidae Mola Mola mola (UP000261620) A0A3Q4BKN8_MOLML Tetradontoidea Tetraodontidae Takifugu Takifugu bimaculatus (UP000516260) A0A4Z2BS49_9TELE Takifugu flavidus (sansaifugu) (UP000324091) A0A5C6NMV9_9TELE Takifugu rubripes (UP000005226) A0A674NCI2_TAKRU Tetraodon Tetraodon nigroviridis (UP000007303) H3CIP0_TETNG Gobiaria Gobiiformes Gobioidei Gobiidae Benthophilinae Neogobiini Neogobius Neogobius melanostomus (round goby) (UP000694523) Kurtiformes Apogonoidei Apogonidae Apogoninae Sphaeramia Sphaeramia orbicularis (orbiculate cardinalfish) (UP000472271) A0A673BZ67_9TELE A0A673C4Z3_9TELE A0A673C5X8_9TELE A0A673C992_9TELE A0A673C4P3_9TELE A0A673C6R4_9TELE A0A673C148_9TELE Holocentriformes Holocentridae Myripristis Myripristis murdjan (pinecone soldierfish) (UP000472263) A0A667Z9S5_9TELE A0A667ZMF4_9TELE A0A668A5U6_9TELE A0A667ZGX2_9TELE A0A667ZGX9_9TELE A0A667ZBG6_9TELE A0A667ZIH9_9TELE A0A667ZP63_9TELE A0A667ZN37_9TELE A0A667ZB66_9TELE Ovalentaria Ambassidae Parambassis Parambassis ranga (UP000515145) A0A6P7HTW1_9TELE Atherinomorphae Atheriniformes Atherinopsidae Menidiinae Menidia Menidia menidia (UP000677803) Beloniformes Adrianichthyidae Oryziinae Oryzias Oryzias javanicus (UP000283210) Oryzias latipes (UP000001038) Oryzias melastigma (UP000646548) A0A834C5S2_ORYME Oryzias sinensis (UP000694383) A0A8C7ZIY2_9TELE A0A8C7ZI60_9TELE Cyprinodontiformes Cyprinodontidae Cyprinodon Cyprinodon variegatus (UP000265020) Nothobranchiidae Nothobranchius Nothobranchius furzeri (UP000694548) Poeciliidae Poeciliinae Gambusia Gambusia affinis (UP000250572) A0A315VYY5_GAMAF Poecilia Poecilia formosa (UP000028760) A0A096M667_POEFO A0A087X8R3_POEFO Poecilia reticulata (UP000242638) Xiphophorus Xiphophorus maculatus (UP000002852) Rivulidae Austrofundulus Austrofundulus limnaeus (UP000192220) A0A2I4CN31_AUSLI Kryptolebias Kryptolebias marmoratus (UP000264800) A0A3Q3FYD8_KRYMA Blenniimorphae Blenniiformes Blennioidei Blenniidae Salariinae Salarias Salarias fasciatus (UP000472267) Gobiesocoidei Gobiesocidae Gobiesocinae Gouania Gouania willdenowi (blunt-snouted clingfish) (UP000694680) Cichlomorphae Cichliformes Cichlidae African cichlids Pseudocrenilabrinae Haplochromini Haplochromis Haplochromis burtoni (UP000264840) Maylandia Maylandia zebra complex Maylandia zebra (zebra mbuna) (UP000265160) A0A3P9CW69_9CICH Pundamilia Pundamilia nyererei (UP000695023) Lamprologini Neolamprologus Neolamprologus brichardi (UP000261580) A0A3Q4GZG9_NEOBR Oreochromini Oreochromis Oreochromis aureus (UP000472276) A0A668VL36_OREAU A0A668VQY0_OREAU A0A668VQL5_OREAU A0A668VQB2_OREAU A0A668VL99_OREAU A0A668VLB0_OREAU Oreochromis niloticus (UP000005207) A0A669ENU3_ORENI I3KFH3_ORENI A0A669DKN0_ORENI A0A669BSD1_ORENI A0A669B8D8_ORENI A0A669AWZ5_ORENI A0A669DXC9_ORENI Pomacentridae Acanthochromis Acanthochromis polyacanthus (spiny chromis) (UP000257200) A0A3Q1FD53_9TELE A0A3Q1FF01_9TELE A0A3Q1FF19_9TELE Amphiprion Amphiprion ocellaris (UP000257160) A0A3Q1C6K3_AMPOC Amphiprion percula (UP000265080) A0A3P8T0G4_AMPPE Stegastes Stegastes partitus (bicolor damselfish) (UP000694891) A0A3B4Z724_9TELE Zeiogadaria Gadariae Gadiformes Gadoidei Gadidae Gadus Gadus morhua (UP000694546) A0A8C5B2J7_GADMO A0A8C5BA57_GADMO A0A8C5CB24_GADMO A0A8C5CET6_GADMO A0A8C5A030_GADMO A0A8C5AW84_GADMO A0A8C4ZMD2_GADMO A0A8C5FW57_GADMO Muraenolepidoidei Muraenolepididae Muraenolepis Muraenolepis orangiensis (UP001148018) A0A9Q0E8D6_9TELE Ostariophysi Characiformes Characoidei Characidae Astyanax Astyanax mexicanus (UP000018467) W5LFG9_ASTMX A0A3B1II39_ASTMX Cypriniformes Cyprinidae Acrossocheilinae Onychostoma Onychostoma macrolepis (UP000579812) A0A7J6BZ12_9TELE Cyprininae Carassius Carassius auratus (UP000515129) A0A6P6RKK1_CARAU A0A6P6RKR8_CARAU A0A6P6KDR0_CARAU Cyprinus Cyprinus carpio (UP000694427) A0A8C1J507_CYPCA A0A8C1MVD5_CYPCA A0A8C1MT15_CYPCA A0A8C1QAS7_CYPCA A0A8C1MTK9_CYPCA A0A8C1QB32_CYPCA A0A8C1QBA4_CYPCA A0A8C1J563_CYPCA Cyprinus carpio carpio (UP001108240) A0A9J8CPF1_CYPCA A0A9J8DL75_CYPCA A0A9J7YZ86_CYPCA A0A9J7XBM3_CYPCA A0A9J7XI81_CYPCA A0A9J7YRW0_CYPCA A0A9J8BXU7_CYPCA A0A9J8CG66_CYPCA A0A9J7ZDJ3_CYPCA A0A9J8D410_CYPCA A0A9J8ABW4_CYPCA Sinocyclocheilus Sinocyclocheilus anshuiensis (UP000472260) A0A671Q4W9_9TELE A0A671Q4Y9_9TELE A0A671Q9U0_9TELE A0A671Q539_9TELE A0A671Q586_9TELE Sinocyclocheilus grahami (UP000472262) Sinocyclocheilus rhinocerous (UP000472270) A0A673MMA0_9TELE A0A673MM90_9TELE A0A673MF48_9TELE A0A673MGQ3_9TELE A0A673MGN2_9TELE A0A673MGK5_9TELE Labeoninae Labeonini Labeo Labeo rohita (UP000290572) Danionidae Danioninae Danio Danio rerio (UP000000437) U3JAV8_DANRE A0A8M2B804_DANRE A0A8M3AL15_DANRE A0A8M3B4B1_DANRE Danionella Danionella translucida (UP000316079) Nemacheilidae Triplophysa Triplophysa rosa (UP001059041) A0A9W7WJ77_TRIRA Triplophysa tibetana (UP000324632) Xenocyprididae Xenocypridinae Xenocypridinae incertae sedis Anabarilius Anabarilius grahami (UP000281406) A0A3N0Z596_ANAGA Gonorynchiformes Chanidae Chanos Chanos chanos (UP000504632) A0A6J2V0J9_CHACN A0A6J2V2I8_CHACN Gymnotiformes Gymnotoidei Gymnotidae Electrophorus Electrophorus electricus (UP000314983) A0A4W4GWV8_ELEEL A0A4W4GWW3_ELEEL A0A4W4H050_ELEEL A0A4W4H0J6_ELEEL A0A4W4H0W6_ELEEL A0A4W4H0G5_ELEEL A0A4W4GTY4_ELEEL Siluriformes Bagridae Hemibagrus Hemibagrus wyckioides (UP000824219) A0A9D3P356_9TELE Clariidae Clarias Clarias magur (UP000727407) A0A8J4UHG8_CLAMG Ictaluridae Ameiurus Ameiurus melas (UP000593565) A0A7J6BET0_AMEME Pangasiidae Pangasianodon Pangasianodon hypophthalmus (UP000327468) A0A5N5JI92_PANHP Siluridae Silurus Silurus meridionalis (UP000606274) A0A8T0AQF8_SILME Sisoridae Sisorinae Bagarius Bagarius yarrelli (UP000319801) A0A556TZM4_BAGYA Osteoglossocephala Osteoglossomorpha Osteoglossiformes Osteoglossidae Scleropages Scleropages formosus (UP000034805) A0A0N8K1D2_SCLFO Protacanthopterygii Esociformes Esocidae Esox Esox lucius (UP000265140) A0A3P8ZFQ1_ESOLU A0A6Q2X2Q7_ESOLU A0A6Q2X5U7_ESOLU A0A6Q2YVL5_ESOLU A0A6Q2Z4R4_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZBV4_ESOLU A0A3P8ZEN2_ESOLU A0A3P8ZF31_ESOLU A0A6Q2ZD42_ESOLU A0A3P8ZM39_ESOLU Salmoniformes Salmonidae Coregoninae Coregonus Coregonus sp. 'balchen' (UP000502089) A0A6F9C3C9_9TELE A0A6F9BV36_9TELE Salmoninae Hucho Hucho hucho (huchen) (UP000314982) A0A4W5KPF8_9TELE A0A4W5KRD2_9TELE A0A4W5KR57_9TELE A0A4W5KCT5_9TELE A0A4W5PER9_9TELE A0A4W5PCH7_9TELE A0A4W5P3U3_9TELE A0A4W5P3T3_9TELE A0A4W5PCI8_9TELE Oncorhynchus Oncorhynchus kisutch (UP000694557) A0A8C7L682_ONCKI A0A8C7LCU4_ONCKI A0A8C7L928_ONCKI A0A8C7NAS6_ONCKI A0A8C7HY82_ONCKI A0A8C7HY98_ONCKI A0A8C7HYF5_ONCKI A0A8C7HYU7_ONCKI A0A8C7HXG9_ONCKI A0A8C7HY23_ONCKI A0A8C7I4W6_ONCKI A0A8C7MMD8_ONCKI Oncorhynchus mykiss (UP000193380) A0A060XAH3_ONCMY A0A060WKK5_ONCMY Oncorhynchus tshawytscha (UP000694402) A0A8C8D5K3_ONCTS A0A8C8D0T1_ONCTS A0A8C8CYW4_ONCTS A0A8C8JVL7_ONCTS A0A8C8JRU0_ONCTS A0A8C8JKP7_ONCTS A0A8C8H5S7_ONCTS A0A8C8H7S9_ONCTS A0A8C8H7U2_ONCTS A0A8C8H2K7_ONCTS Salmo Salmo salar (UP000087266) A0A1S3MAM8_SALSA A0A1S3MAH6_SALSA A0A1S3MAD1_SALSA A0A1S3MA18_SALSA A0A1S3S8V0_SALSA A0A1S3S8T2_SALSA A0A1S3S8T6_SALSA Salmo trutta (UP000472277) A0A674D7J9_SALTR A0A674D7V8_SALTR A0A673YSS9_SALTR A0A673YSZ4_SALTR A0A673YT75_SALTR A0A673YTH7_SALTR A0A673YUQ3_SALTR A0A673YV02_SALTR A0A674D583_SALTR A0A674D7L7_SALTR A0A674D355_SALTR A0A674D615_SALTR A0A674D5N6_SALTR Salvelinus Salvelinus namaycush (UP000808372) A0A8U0TKP0_SALNM A0A8U0TQ01_SALNM A0A8U0PHS5_SALNM A0A8U0PGG9_SALNM Polypteriformes Polypteridae Erpetoichthys Erpetoichthys calabaricus (UP000694620) A0A8C4S7Q4_ERPCA A0A8C4S7Z4_ERPCA A0A8C4S8G9_ERPCA Polypterus Polypterus senegalus (UP000886611) Amphibia Batrachia Anura Neobatrachia Hyloidea Eleutherodactylidae Eleutherodactylinae Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus Eleutherodactylus coqui (UP000770717) A0A8J6EFR7_ELECQ A0A8J6JMD4_ELECQ Ranoidea Ranidae Rana Aquarana Aquarana catesbeiana (UP000228934) Pelobatoidea Megophryidae Leptobrachium Leptobrachium leishanense (UP000694569) A0A8C5WK12_9ANUR A0A8C5WJJ5_9ANUR A0A8C5QUM4_9ANUR A0A8C5QE58_9ANUR Pipoidea Pipidae Pipinae Hymenochirus Hymenochirus boettgeri (UP000812440) A0A8T2IC42_9PIPI Xenopodinae Xenopus Silurana Xenopus tropicalis (UP000008143) F7CX88_XENTR F7D2L7_XENTR A0A8J1JIU9_XENTR A0A8J1JP83_XENTR A0A8J0T3Q9_XENTR Xenopus Xenopus laevis (UP000186698) A0A1L8GD17_XENLA A0A8J1KQN7_XENLA A0A8J0V5P7_XENLA A0A1L8GAR7_XENLA Gymnophiona Geotrypetes Geotrypetes seraphini (UP000515159) A0A6P8QAK2_GEOSA A0A6P8QC29_GEOSA A0A6P8R3Z8_GEOSA Siphonopidae Microcaecilia Microcaecilia unicolor (UP000515156) A0A6P7XPJ1_9AMPH Archelosauria Archosauria Crocodylia Alligatoridae Alligatorinae Alligator Alligator mississippiensis (UP000050525) A0A151NGK1_ALLMI Alligator sinensis (UP000189705) A0A3Q0FZ30_ALLSI A0A3Q0FUU3_ALLSI Longirostres Crocodylidae Crocodylus Crocodylus porosus (UP000594220) A0A7M4E7S1_CROPO A0A7M4E7L6_CROPO A0A7M4E7N7_CROPO A0A7M4E7V8_CROPO Dinosauria Saurischia Theropoda Coelurosauria Aves Neognathae Accipitriformes Accipitridae Accipitrinae Accipiter Accipiter nisus (UP000694541) Aquila Aquila chrysaetos chrysaetos (UP000472275) Buteo Buteo japonicus (UP000694555) Circaetus Circaetus pectoralis (black-chested snake-eagle) (UP000562238) A0A7L4AHH2_9AVES Haliaeetus Haliaeetus albicilla (UP000054379) Spizaetus Spizaetus tyrannus (black hawk-eagle) (UP000519115) A0A7L0CHS5_9AVES Cathartidae Cathartes Cathartes aura (UP000053745) Pandionidae Pandion Pandion haliaetus (UP000580171) A0A7L2WFA9_PANHA Sagittariidae Sagittarius Sagittarius serpentarius (UP000539599) Bucerotiformes Bucerotidae Buceros Buceros rhinoceros silvestris (UP000054064) Bucorvidae Bucorvus Bucorvus abyssinicus (UP000551127) Caprimulgimorphae Apodiformes Apodidae Apodinae Chaetura Chaetura pelagica (UP000031515) Hemiprocninae Hemiprocne Hemiprocne comata (UP000518305) A0A7K9D345_9AVES Trochilidae Calypte Calypte anna (UP000054308) A0A091IKK0_CALAN Oreotrochilus Oreotrochilus melanogaster (UP000579904) Caprimulgiformes Aegothelidae Aegotheles Aegotheles bennettii (UP000559068) Caprimulgidae Antrostomus Antrostomus carolinensis (UP000053620) Chordeilinae Chordeiles Chordeiles acutipennis (UP000568556) A0A7L0US38_CHOAC Nyctiprogne Nyctiprogne leucopyga (UP000551823) A0A7L4CTX5_9AVES Nyctibiidae Nyctibius Nyctibius bracteatus (UP000538472) A0A7K8TG83_9AVES Nyctibius grandis (UP000567826) Podargidae Podargus Podargus strigoides (UP000584326) A0A7L4GIJ2_PODST Steatornithidae Steatornis Steatornis caripensis (UP000516988) A0A7K6W6Z1_STECA Cariamiformes Cariamidae Cariama Cariama cristata (UP000054116) Chunga Chunga burmeisteri (UP000541181) A0A7K5H5S8_9AVES Charadriiformes Alcidae Alca Alca torda (UP000536033) A0A7K6Y9R7_ALCTO Cepphus Cepphus grylle (UP000578766) Burhinidae Burhinus Burhinus bistriatus (UP000574691) A0A7K4TC07_9CHAR Charadriidae Charadrius Charadrius vociferus (UP000053858) Ibidorhyncha Ibidorhyncha struthersii (UP000587655) Pluvianellus Pluvianellus socialis (UP000519225) Chionididae Chionis Chionis minor (UP000557271) A0A7K7FWV9_CHIMN Dromadidae Dromas Dromas ardeola (UP000586671) Glareolidae Glareola Glareola pratincola (UP000583049) A0A7L4MS52_GLAPT Rhinoptilus Smutsornis africanus (UP000525158) A0A7L1IDQ8_SMUAF Jacanidae Jacana Jacana jacana (UP000550086) Laridae Larus Larus smithsonianus (UP000620207) A0A852GWV2_9CHAR Phaetusa Phaetusa simplex (large-billed tern) (UP000556165) Rissa Rissa tridactyla (UP000540089) A0A7L3TFD7_RISTR Rynchops Rynchops niger (UP000525416) A0A7L1KLR8_RYNNI Pedionomidae Pedionomus Pedionomus torquatus (UP000565207) Recurvirostridae Himantopus Himantopus himantopus (UP000571567) Rostratulidae Nycticryphes Nycticryphes semicollaris (UP000586634) Rostratula Rostratula benghalensis (greater painted-snipe) (UP000545435) Scolopacidae Arenaria Arenaria interpres (UP000541811) Calidris Calidris pygmaea (UP000694419) Limosa Limosa lapponica baueri (UP000233556) A0A2I0TII8_LIMLA Stercorariidae Stercorarius Stercorarius parasiticus (UP000532908) A0A7K9FR75_STEPR Turnicidae Turnix Turnix velox (UP000582182) A0A7L3LXI2_9CHAR Ciconiiformes Ciconiidae Ciconia Ciconia maguari (UP000537039) Pteroclidae Pterocles Pterocles burchelli (UP000522270) Pterocles gutturalis (yellow-throated sandgrouse) (UP000053149) Syrrhaptes Syrrhaptes paradoxus (UP000536260) A0A7L3ANX3_9AVES Thinocoridae Thinocorus Thinocorus orbignyianus (UP000565698) Coliiformes Coliidae Colius Colius striatus (UP000053615) Urocolius Urocolius indicus (UP000654395) A0A852KIY8_UROIN Columbiformes Columbidae Alopecoenas Alopecoenas beccarii (UP000541332) Caloenas Caloenas nicobarica (UP000546235) Columba Columba livia (UP000053872) Columbina Columbina picui (UP000530263) Patagioenas Patagioenas fasciata monilis (UP000190648) A0A1V4JTS2_PATFA A0A1V4JTX6_PATFA Coraciiformes Alcedinidae Ceyx Ceyx cyanopectus (UP000586704) Halcyon Halcyon senegalensis (UP000648918) Brachypteraciidae Brachypteracias Brachypteracias leptosomus (short-legged ground-roller) (UP000520535) Cerylidae Chloroceryle Chloroceryle aenea (UP000579406) Coraciidae Eurystomus Eurystomus gularis (UP000541249) Leptosomidae Leptosomus Leptosomus discolor (UP000053001) Meropidae Merops Merops nubicus (UP000052967) Momotidae Baryphthengus Baryphthengus martii (UP000578343) A0A7K9EAT1_BARMA Todidae Todus Todus mexicanus (UP000660247) Cuculiformes Centropidae Centropus Centropus unirufus (UP000517892) Coccyzidae Piaya Piaya cayana (UP000653271) A0A850X6B1_PIACA Crotophagidae Crotophaga Crotophaga sulcirostris (UP000549499) Cuculidae Ceuthmochares Ceuthmochares aereus (UP000519239) Cuculus Cuculus canorus (common cuckoo) (UP000053760) Neomorphidae Geococcyx Geococcyx californianus (UP000531151) Eurypygimorphae Eurypygiformes Eurypygidae Eurypyga Eurypyga helias (UP000054232) Rhynochetidae Rhynochetos Rhynochetos jubatus (kagu) (UP000570016) Phaethontiformes Phaethontidae Phaethon Phaethon lepturus (UP000053638) Falconiformes Falconidae Falco Falco tinnunculus (UP000694562) Herpetotheres Herpetotheres cachinnans (UP000555649) A0A7L0H7J7_HERCA Galbuliformes Bucconidae Bucco Bucco capensis (collared puffbird) (UP000534107) A0A7K9HKF5_9AVES Galbulidae Galbula Galbula dea (UP000566440) Galloanserae Anseriformes Anatidae Anatinae Anas Anas platyrhynchos (UP000296049) Anas platyrhynchos platyrhynchos (UP000016666) Anas zonorhyncha (UP000694549) A0A8B9UX46_9AVES A0A8B9UV09_9AVES Asarcornis Asarcornis scutulata (UP000525565) A0A7K7LIN6_9AVES Cairina Cairina moschata domestica (UP000694556) A0A8C3BRF9_CAIMO A0A8C3BQ51_CAIMO Anserinae Anser Anser brachyrhynchus (UP000694426) A0A8B9I3U1_9AVES A0A8B9BN40_9AVES Anser cygnoides (UP000694521) A0A8B9EB62_ANSCY Aythyinae Aythya Aythya fuligula (UP000504639) A0A6J3CU18_AYTFU A0A6J3CWA8_AYTFU Anhimidae Chauna Chauna torquata (UP000537522) A0A7L0KK94_CHATO Anseranatidae Anseranas Anseranas semipalmata (UP000567872) Galliformes Cracidae Penelope Penelope pileata (UP000613066) Megapodiidae Alectura Alectura lathami (UP000562322) Odontophoridae Callipepla Callipepla squamata (UP000198323) A0A226MJX4_CALSU Odontophorus Odontophorus gujanensis (marbled wood quail) (UP000522663) Phasianidae Meleagridinae Meleagris Meleagris gallopavo (UP000001645) G1NMQ8_MELGA Perdicinae Bambusicola Bambusicola thoracicus (UP000237246) A0A2P4SSR0_BAMTH Coturnix Coturnix japonica (UP000694412) Phasianinae Chrysolophus Chrysolophus pictus (UP000694543) A0A8C3L9F6_CHRPC Gallus Gallus gallus (UP000000539) A0A8V0Y227_CHICK A0A8V0Y085_CHICK Pavo Pavo cristatus (UP000694428) A0A8C9LC11_PAVCR A0A8C9LCK4_PAVCR Phasianus Phasianus colchicus (UP000472261) Gaviiformes Gaviidae Gavia Gavia stellata (UP000054313) Gruiformes Aramidae Aramus Aramus guarauna (UP000567570) Gruidae Balearica Balearica regulorum gibbericeps (UP000053309) Grus Grus americana (UP000640762) Heliornithidae Heliornis Heliornis fulica (sungrebe) (UP000590868) Mesitornithidae Mesitornis Mesitornis unicolor (brown roatelo) (UP000053369) Otididae Ardeotis Ardeotis kori (UP000560386) Chlamydotis Chlamydotis macqueenii (UP000053330) Lophotis Lophotis ruficrista (UP000533896) Psophiidae Psophia Psophia crepitans (common trumpeter) (UP000587472) Rallidae Atlantisia Atlantisia rogersi (UP000518911) Zapornia Zapornia atra (UP000557426) Musophagiformes Musophagidae Corythaeola Corythaeola cristata (UP000621168) Corythaixoides Corythaixoides concolor (UP000526942) Tauraco Tauraco erythrolophus (UP000053661) Opisthocomiformes Opisthocomidae Opisthocomus Opisthocomus hoazin (UP000053605) Passeriformes Acanthisittidae Acanthisitta Acanthisitta chloris (rifleman) (UP000053537) Artamidae Gymnorhina Gymnorhina tibicen (UP000579941) Bombycillidae Bombycilla Bombycilla garrulus (UP000532545) Phainopepla Phainopepla nitens (UP000579685) Cardinalidae Cardinalis Cardinalis cardinalis (UP000583740) Passerina Passerina amoena (UP000625584) Pheucticus Pheucticus melanocephalus (UP000578259) Certhiidae Certhiinae Certhia Certhia brachydactyla (short-toed tree-creeper) (UP000536092) Certhia familiaris (UP000611277) A0A851S7G2_CERFA Polioptilinae Polioptila Polioptila caerulea (UP000573697) Troglodytinae Thryothorus Thryothorus ludovicianus (UP000558509) Cinclidae Cinclus Cinclus mexicanus (UP000590623) Climacteridae Climacteris Climacteris rufus (rufous treecreeper) (UP000580879) A0A7K6QNT0_9PASS Corvoidea Callaeidae Callaeas Callaeas wilsoni (UP000576729) Campephagidae Edolisoma Edolisoma coerulescens (UP000526889) Cinclosomatidae Ifrita Ifrita kowaldi (blue-capped ifrita) (UP000542689) Ptilorrhoa Ptilorrhoa leucosticta (UP000547721) Corcoracidae Struthidea Struthidea cinerea (UP000548317) Corvidae Aphelocoma Aphelocoma coerulescens (UP000575874) Cnemophilus Cnemophilus loriae (UP000517678) Corvus Corvus brachyrhynchos (UP000052976) Corvus moneduloides (UP000603793) Oriolus Oriolus oriolus (UP000534407) Dicruridae Dicrurus Dicrurus megarhynchus (UP000537234) Erythrocercus Erythrocercus mccallii (UP000532437) Machaerirhynchus Machaerirhynchus nigripectus (UP000574967) Irenidae Chloropsis Chloropsis cyanopogon (UP000614263) Chloropsis hardwickii (UP000640999) Irena Irena cyanogastra (UP000530962) Laniidae Lanius Lanius ludovicianus (UP000547499) Malaconotidae Dryoscopus Dryoscopus gambensis (UP000604080) Monarchidae Myiagra Myiagra hebetior (UP000534930) Orthonychidae Orthonyx Orthonyx spaldingii (UP000526602) Pachycephalidae Aleadryas Aleadryas rufinucha (rufous-naped whistler) (UP000557196) A0A7K8I9B9_9CORV Daphoenositta Daphoenositta chrysoptera (varied sittella) (UP000557315) Eulacestoma Eulacestoma nigropectus (wattled ploughbill) (UP000540150) Falcunculus Falcunculus frontatus (UP000534626) Pachycephala Pachycephala philippinensis (yellow-belllied whistler) (UP000570547) Rhagologus Rhagologus leucostigma (UP000564948) Platysteiridae Platysteira Platysteira castanea (UP000584415) Vireonidae Vireoninae Vireo Vireo altiloquus (UP000589495) A0A7K5KX08_VIRAL Cotingidae Cephalopterus Cephalopterus ornatus (UP000543364) Oxyruncus Oxyruncus cristatus (sharpbill) (UP000564466) Dendrocolaptidae Campylorhamphus Campylorhamphus procurvoides (UP000614027) Xiphorhynchus Xiphorhynchus elegans (elegant woodcreeper) (UP000551443) Elachuridae Elachura Elachura formosa (spotted wren-babbler) (UP000623542) A0A851USP0_9PASS Eurylaimidae Calyptomena Calyptomena viridis (UP000642973) Serilophus Serilophus lunatus (silver-breasted broadbill) (UP000553648) Smithornis Smithornis capensis (UP000567624) Formicariidae Formicarius Formicarius rufipectus (UP000520463) A0A7L0NA19_9PASS Grallaria Grallaria varia (variegated antpitta) (UP000591535) A0A7K9A9H6_9PASS Furnariidae Furnarius Furnarius figulus (UP000529852) Sclerurus Sclerurus mexicanus (tawny-throated leaftosser) (UP000588334) Meliphagoidea Acanthizidae Mohoua Mohoua ochrocephala (UP000586926) Origma Origma solitaria (UP000571324) Dasyornithidae Dasyornis Dasyornis broadbenti (rufous bristle-bird) (UP000521322) Maluridae Malurus Malurus cyaneus samueli (UP000694560) Malurus elegans (UP000564407) Meliphagidae Grantiella Grantiella picta (UP000575029) Pardalotidae Pardalotus Pardalotus punctatus (spotted pardalote) (UP000570592) A0A7L3IW57_9PASS Menuridae Atrichornis Atrichornis clamosus (UP000658642) Menura Menura novaehollandiae (superb lyrebird) (UP000521578) A0AA97NA61_9PASS Mimidae Donacobius Donacobius atricapilla (UP000660704) Toxostoma Toxostoma redivivum (UP000523146) A0A7K5IY16_TOXRE Muscicapidae Cercotrichas Tychaedon coryphoeus (UP000631545) Copsychus Copsychus sechellarum (UP000659062) Ficedula Ficedula albicollis (UP000016665) Oenanthe Oenanthe oenanthe (UP000565754) Notiomystidae Notiomystis Notiomystis cincta (UP000579558) A0A7K6VJM9_9PASS Paridae Anthoscopus Anthoscopus minutus (UP000554720) Cyanistes Cyanistes caeruleus (UP000694410) A0A8C0VIP9_CYACU Poecile Poecile atricapillus (UP000540071) Passerellidae Junco Junco hyemalis (UP000694408) Melospiza Melospiza melodia (UP000560247) Spizella Spizella passerina (UP000618746) Zonotrichia Zonotrichia albicollis (UP000694413) Passeroidea Dicaeidae Dicaeum Dicaeum eximium (UP000523279) Estrildidae Estrildinae Lonchura Lonchura striata domestica (UP000197619) A0A218UBS9_9PASE Taeniopygia Taeniopygia guttata (UP000007754) Viduinae Vidua Vidua chalybeata (UP000634236) Vidua macroura (UP000656497) Fringillidae Carduelinae Loxia Loxia curvirostra (UP000564784) Serinus Serinus canaria (UP000694409) Emberizinae Emberizini Calcarius Calcarius ornatus (UP000603627) Emberiza Emberiza fucata (UP000580681) Peucedraminae Peucedramus Peucedramus taeniatus (UP000629713) Urocynchramus Urocynchramus pylzowi (UP000524542) Icteridae Molothrus Molothrus ater (UP000553862) A0A7L3VZK6_MOLAT Quiscalus Quiscalus mexicanus (UP000552319) Melanocharitidae Melanocharis Melanocharis versteri (UP000538725) Motacillidae Motacilla Motacilla alba (UP000532252) Nectariniidae Leptocoma Leptocoma aspasia (UP000558164) Promerops Promerops cafer (UP000587587) Paramythiidae Oreocharis Oreocharis arfaki (tit berrypecker) (UP000542358) A0A7K6KRU4_9PASE Parulidae Setophaga Setophaga kirtlandii (UP000550059) Passeridae Chloebia Chloebia gouldiae (UP000276834) A0A3L8RS86_CHLGU Ploceidae Ploceinae Ploceus Ploceus nigricollis (UP000539920) Prunellidae Prunella Prunella fulvescens (UP000553798) Prunella himalayana (UP000566454) Petroicidae Drymodes Drymodes brunneopygia (UP000525319) Philepittidae Neodrepanis Neodrepanis coruscans (wattled asity) (UP000560066) A0A7L2S0Y0_9PASS Picathartidae Chaetops Chaetops frenatus (UP000563107) Picathartes Picathartes gymnocephalus (UP000631391) Pipridae Lepidothrix Lepidothrix coronata (blue-crowned manakin) (UP000504624) A0A6J0J5W0_9PASS A0A6J0J7V1_9PASS A0A6J0J8A1_9PASS Manacus Manacus vitellinus (golden-collared manakin) (UP000053258) Pipra Pipra filicauda (UP000504627) A0A6J2I7W1_9PASS Piprites Piprites chloris (UP000520962) Pittidae Pitta Pitta sordida (UP000633448) Ptilonorhynchidae Ptilonorhynchus Ptilonorhynchus violaceus (UP000584880) A0A7K6BIE5_PTIVI Regulidae Regulus Regulus satrapa (UP000529728) Rhabdornithidae Rhabdornis Rhabdornis inornatus (UP000583164) Rhinocryptidae Scytalopus Scytalopus superciliaris (UP000580825) Rhipiduridae Chaetorhynchus Chaetorhynchus papuensis (pygmy drongo) (UP000541605) Rhipidura Rhipidura dahli (UP000561178) Sittidae Sitta Sitta europaea (UP000583915) Tichodroma Tichodroma muraria (UP000629438) Sturnidae Buphagus Buphagus erythrorhynchus (red-billed oxpecker) (UP000566314) A0A7L3HQU2_9PASS Lamprotornis Lamprotornis superbus (UP000618051) Leucopsar Leucopsar rothschildi (UP000522331) A0A7K8EIL1_LEURO Sylvioidea Aegithalidae Aegithalos Aegithalos caudatus (UP000628412) Alaudidae Alaudala Alaudala cheleensis (UP000571582) Cisticolidae Cisticola Cisticola juncidis (UP000546986) Hirundinidae Hirundo Hirundo rustica (UP000585317) Hirundo rustica rustica (UP000269221) A0A3M0J5A5_HIRRU Leiothrichidae Leiothrix Leiothrix lutea (UP000524007) Locustellidae Locustella Locustella ochotensis (UP000572057) Phylloscopidae Rhadina Rhadina sibilatrix (UP000587697) Pycnonotidae Brachypodius Brachypodius atriceps (black-headed bulbul) (UP000540762) Nicator Nicator chloris (UP000653383) Pycnonotus Pycnonotus jocosus (UP000535705) Scotocercidae Horornis Horornis vulcanius (UP000558460) A0A7L3MT92_9PASS Sylviidae Acrocephalinae Acrocephalus Acrocephalus arundinaceus (UP000549775) Cettia Cettia cetti (UP000524451) Hippolais Hippolais icterina (icterine warbler) (UP000527178) Hylia Hylia prasina (green hylia) (UP000557268) Sylvietta Sylvietta virens (UP000567822) A0A7L0LMI3_9SYLV Sinosuthora Sinosuthora webbiana (UP000580691) Sylviidae incertae sedis Panurus Panurus biarmicus (UP000545574) A0A7K6MVJ4_PANBI Sylviinae Sylvia Sylvia atricapilla (blackcap) (UP000573818) Sylvia borin (UP000538515) Timaliidae Cyanoderma Cyanoderma ruficeps (rufous-capped babbler) (UP000694396) Erpornis Erpornis zantholeuca (UP000545329) Illadopsis Illadopsis cleaveri (blackcap illadopsis) (UP000534634) Mystacornis Mystacornis crossleyi (UP000537747) Oxylabes Oxylabes madagascariensis (white-throated Oxylabes) (UP000570288) Pomatorhinus Pomatorhinus ruficollis (streak-breasted scimitar babbler) (UP000572837) Pomatostomus Pomatostomus ruficeps (UP000583496) A0A7L2T6P3_POMRU Pteruthius Pteruthius melanotis (UP000603297) Zosteropidae Hypocryptadius Hypocryptadius cinnamomeus (UP000574191) Sterrhoptilus Sterrhoptilus dennistouni (UP000572325) Zosterops Zosterops borbonicus (UP000796761) A0A8K1G7R9_9PASS Zosterops hypoxanthus (UP000549157) A0A7L2KQQ3_9PASS Zosterops lateralis melanops (UP000694401) Thamnophilidae Sakesphorus Sakesphorus luctuosus (UP000558958) A0A7K8Z6T3_9PASS Thraupidae Camarhynchus Geospiza parvula (UP000694382) Geospiza Geospiza fortis (UP000504602) A0A8N5F285_GEOFO Nesospiza Nesospiza acunhae (UP000549091) Rhodinocichla Rhodinocichla rosea (UP000574210) Turdidae Catharus Catharus fuscescens (UP000519684) Catharus ustulatus (UP000694563) Erithacus Erithacus rubecula (UP000529965) Tyrannidae Mionectes Mionectes macconnelli (UP000525714) Neopipo Neopipo cinnamomea (UP000556200) Onychorhynchus Onychorhynchus coronatus (UP000550309) Pachyramphus Pachyramphus minor (UP000525089) Sapayoa Sapayoa aenigma (broad-billed sapayoa) (UP000589485) Tachuris Tachuris rubrigastra (UP000540952) Tyrannus Tyrannus savana (UP000537779) Pelecaniformes Ardeidae Cochlearius Cochlearius cochlearius (UP000525205) A0A7K8PX01_COCCO Egretta Egretta garzetta (UP000053119) Balaenicipitidae Balaeniceps Balaeniceps rex (UP000528411) A0A7L2URV4_BALRX Pelecanidae Pelecanus Pelecanus crispus (UP000054150) Scopidae Scopus Scopus umbretta (UP000539032) A0A7L4HM99_SCOUM Threskiornithidae Mesembrinibis Mesembrinibis cayennensis (UP000574277) Nipponia Nipponia nippon (UP000053283) A0A091VW95_NIPNI Phoenicopteriformes Phoenicopteridae Phoenicopterus Phoenicopterus ruber ruber (UP000053700) Piciformes Indicatoridae Indicator Indicator maculatus (spotted honeyguide) (UP000557230) A0A7L1G957_9PICI Lybiidae Tricholaema Tricholaema leucomelas (pied barbet) (UP000627253) A0A852IEC9_9PICI Megalaimidae Psilopogon Psilopogon haemacephalus (UP000574528) A0A7K9C533_9PICI Picidae Dryobates Dryobates pubescens (UP000053875) Ramphastidae Eubucco Eubucco bourcierii (red-headed barbet) (UP000583613) Ramphastos Ramphastos sulfuratus (UP000611227) Semnornis Semnornis frantzii (UP000536381) Podicipediformes Podicipedidae Podiceps Podiceps cristatus (UP000053854) Podilymbus Podilymbus podiceps (UP000555275) Procellariiformes Diomedeidae Thalassarche Thalassarche chlororhynchos (UP000556761) Hydrobatidae Fregetta Fregetta grallaria (UP000563060) A0A7L3ZB79_FREGA Oceanites Oceanites oceanicus (UP000569728) A0A7K8UJQ7_OCEOC Oceanodroma Oceanodroma tethys (UP000527232) Procellariidae Calonectris Calonectris borealis (UP000535403) A0A7L3XPT1_9AVES Fulmarus Fulmarus glacialis (UP000053806) Pelecanoides Pelecanoides urinatrix (UP000555367) A0A7L3C966_PELUR Psittaciformes Cacatuidae Eolophus Eolophus roseicapilla (UP000637704) A0A851Y6N1_EOLRO Probosciger Probosciger aterrimus (UP000562415) A0A7K5FVR6_PROAR Psittacidae Amazona Amazona aestiva (UP000051836) A0A0Q3ME36_AMAAE Amazona collaria (yellow-billed parrot) (UP000694522) Amazona guildingii (UP000531168) Nestor Nestor notabilis (UP000053840) Strigops Strigops habroptila (UP000472266) A0A672V068_STRHB Psittaculidae Melopsittacus Melopsittacus undulatus (UP000694405) A0A8V5FKL5_MELUD A0A8V5FI54_MELUD Sphenisciformes Spheniscidae Aptenodytes Aptenodytes forsteri (UP000053286) Aptenodytes patagonicus (UP000751161) A0A8J4U5L3_APTPA Eudyptes Eudyptes chrysocome (UP000716595) A0A8J4KEX9_EUDCH Eudyptula Eudyptula minor (UP000782854) A0A8J4K749_EUDMI Pygoscelis Pygoscelis adeliae (UP000054081) Strigiformes Strigidae Athene Athene cunicularia (UP000472269) Bubo Bubo bubo (UP000694567) Ciccaba Ciccaba nigrolineata (UP000542434) Glaucidium Glaucidium brasilianum (UP000591073) Otus Otus sunia (UP000694552) A0A8C8AWE8_9STRI Strix Strix occidentalis caurina (northern spotted owl) (UP000694551) Tytonidae Tyto Tyto alba (UP000054190) Suliformes Anhingidae Anhinga Anhinga anhinga (UP000657035) A0A851QCR0_ANHAN Anhinga rufa (UP000528690) A0A7L3GE69_9AVES Fregatidae Fregata Fregata magnificens (UP000632118) Phalacrocoracidae Phalacrocorax Phalacrocorax carbo (UP000053238) Sulidae Sula Sula dactylatra (UP000619137) A0A851ANY0_SULDA Trogoniformes Trogonidae Apaloderma Apaloderma vittatum (UP000054244) Trogon Trogon melanurus (UP000550660) Upupiformes Rhinopomastidae Rhinopomastus Rhinopomastus cyanomelas (UP000565785) Upupidae Upupa Upupa epops (UP000544127) Palaeognathae Apterygiformes Apterygidae Apteryx Apteryx mantelli Apteryx mantelli mantelli (UP000694841) Apteryx owenii (UP000694424) A0A8B9QKH8_APTOW A0A8B9QLA7_APTOW A0A8B9QMM4_APTOW A0A8B9QPR8_APTOW A0A8B9QRL8_APTOW Casuariiformes Dromaiidae Dromaius Dromaius novaehollandiae (UP000543287) Struthioniformes Struthionidae Struthio Struthio camelus australis (UP000053584) Tinamiformes Tinamidae Crypturellus Crypturellus soui (UP000545332) Crypturellus undulatus (UP000534426) A0A7K4LWT0_9AVES Eudromia Eudromia elegans (UP000533954) A0A7K7VU97_EUDEL Nothocercus Nothocercus julius (UP000531559) Nothoprocta Nothoprocta ornata (UP000531938) Nothoprocta perdicaria (UP000694420) Tinamus Tinamus guttatus (UP000053641) Testudinata Testudines Cryptodira Durocryptodira Americhelydia Chelonioidea Cheloniidae Chelonia Chelonia mydas (UP000031443) Chelydroidea Chelydridae Chelydra Chelydra serpentina (UP000694403) Testudinoidea Emydidae Chrysemys Chrysemys picta bellii (UP000694380) A0A8C3PBY3_CHRPI A0A8C3IAH3_CHRPI A0A8C3PBX7_CHRPI A0A8C3IDD4_CHRPI Terrapene Terrapene carolina triunguis (UP000472274) Geoemydidae Geoemydinae Mauremys Mauremys mutica (yellowpond turtle) (UP000827986) A0A9D3X527_9SAUR A0A9D4AYP2_9SAUR Platysternidae Platysternon Platysternon megacephalum (big-headed turtle) (UP000297703) A0A4D9DD86_9SAUR A0A4D9DL46_9SAUR Testudinidae Chelonoidis Chelonoidis abingdonii (UP000694404) A0A8C0GF72_CHEAB Gopherus Gopherus agassizii (UP000291020) A0A452H6W5_9SAUR Gopherus evgoodei (UP000694390) A0A8C4VZQ9_9SAUR Trionychia Trionychidae Pelodiscus Pelodiscus sinensis (UP000007267) Pleurodira Pelomedusidae Pelusios Pelusios castaneus (UP000694393) A0A8C8SLY2_9SAUR A0A8C8SJZ6_9SAUR Coelacanthiformes Coelacanthidae Latimeria Latimeria chalumnae (UP000008672) H3AU29_LATCH Lepidosauria Sphenodontia Sphenodontidae Sphenodon Sphenodon punctatus (UP000694392) A0A8D0H3K2_SPHPU A0A8D0L7A8_SPHPU A0A8D0H4Q9_SPHPU A0A8D0L7Y5_SPHPU A0A8D0H2H4_SPHPU A0A8D0H4D2_SPHPU Squamata Bifurcata Unidentata Episquamata Laterata Lacertibaenia Lacertidae Podarcis Podarcis muralis (UP000472272) A0A670I5K1_PODMU A0A670I5S4_PODMU A0A670I5M5_PODMU A0A670I5H8_PODMU A0A670I628_PODMU A0A670I5R9_PODMU A0A670I5S3_PODMU A0A670I5R5_PODMU Teiioidea Teiidae Salvator Salvator merianae (UP000694421) A0A8D0CD55_SALMN A0A8D0CDG4_SALMN Toxicofera Anguimorpha Paleoanguimorpha Varanoidea Varanidae Varanus Varanus komodoensis (UP000694545) A0A8D2JBK0_VARKO Iguania Acrodonta Agamidae Agaminae Phrynocephalus Phrynocephalus forsythii (UP001142489) A0A9Q1B673_9SAUR Amphibolurinae Pogona Pogona vitticeps (central bearded dragon) (UP000504619) A0A6J0UXE5_9SAUR Dactyloidae Anolis Anolis carolinensis (UP000001646) Serpentes Colubroidea Colubridae Colubrinae Pantherophis Pantherophis guttatus (UP000515157) A0A6P9CCG2_PANGU Natricinae Thamnophis Thamnophis sirtalis (UP000504617) A0A6I9Y954_9SAUR Elapidae Acanthophiinae Notechis Notechis scutatus (mainland tiger snake) (UP000504612) A0A6J1UAJ3_9SAUR Pseudonaja Pseudonaja textilis (UP000472273) A0A670Z265_PSETE Elapinae Naja Naja naja (UP000694559) A0A8C6X298_NAJNA A0A8C6VDJ5_NAJNA Ophiophagus Ophiophagus hannah (UP000018936) Laticaudinae Laticauda Laticauda laticaudata (UP000694406) A0A8C5STB1_LATLA A0A8C5SN20_LATLA Henophidia Pythonidae Python Python bivittatus (UP000695026) A0A9F5J2Q4_PYTBI A0A9F5MS12_PYTBI A0A9F2QTK3_PYTBI A0A9F5MYA8_PYTBI Mammalia Eutheria Afrotheria Chrysochloridae Chrysochlorinae Chrysochloris Chrysochloris asiatica (UP000504623) A0A9B0T737_CHRAS Proboscidea Elephantidae Loxodonta Loxodonta africana (UP000007646) G3T932_LOXAF Sirenia Trichechidae Trichechus Trichechus manatus latirostris (UP000248480) A0A2Y9DNA8_TRIMA A0A2Y9DN10_TRIMA Tubulidentata Orycteropodidae Orycteropus Orycteropus afer afer (UP000694850) A0A8B6ZMW9_ORYAF Euarchontoglires Glires Lagomorpha Leporidae Oryctolagus Oryctolagus cuniculus (UP000001811) A0A5F9D440_RABIT A0A5F9DLY4_RABIT G1TCT3_RABIT A0A5F9C8K6_RABIT Rodentia Castorimorpha Castoridae Castor Castor canadensis (UP000694852) A0A8B7TS76_CASCN A0A8B7TRM9_CASCN A0A8B7TYF2_CASCN Heteromyidae Dipodomyinae Dipodomys Dipodomys ordii (UP000081671) A0A1S3EZ01_DIPOR Hystricomorpha Bathyergidae Fukomys Fukomys damarensis (UP000028990) A0A091CZJ0_FUKDA Heterocephalus Heterocephalus glaber (UP000006813) G5BYZ9_HETGA Caviidae Cavia Cavia porcellus (UP000005447) A0A286XHU1_CAVPO A0A286XC64_CAVPO H0V1S3_CAVPO Chinchillidae Chinchilla Chinchilla lanigera (UP000694398) A0A8C2YU00_CHILA A0A8C2W7Z1_CHILA A0A8C2W4T7_CHILA A0A8C2W2C7_CHILA Octodontidae Octodon Octodon degus (UP000515203) A0A6P6E370_OCTDE A0A6P6E3B1_OCTDE A0A6P3ELX0_OCTDE A0A6P6E423_OCTDE A0A6P6E3A3_OCTDE Myomorpha Dipodoidea Dipodidae Dipodinae Jaculus Jaculus jaculus (UP000694385) A0A8C5LGD7_JACJA A0A8C5LET3_JACJA A0A8C5P484_JACJA Muroidea Cricetidae Arvicolinae Microtus Microtus ochrogaster (UP000710432) A0A8J6G5X7_MICOH Cricetinae Cricetulus Cricetulus griseus (UP000001075) G3GXT2_CRIGR Mesocricetus Mesocricetus auratus (UP000189706) PYR1_MESAU A0A1U7QS73_MESAU A0A1U8BZ56_MESAU Neotominae Neotoma Neotoma lepida (UP000092124) A0A1A6HQU2_NEOLE Peromyscus Peromyscus maniculatus bairdii (UP000504601) A0A6J0CNB2_PERMB A0A6I9MAV8_PERMB Muridae Murinae Mus Mus Mus musculus (UP000000589) PYR1_MOUSE E9QAI5_MOUSE G3UWN2_MOUSE Mus spicilegus (UP000694415) A0A8C6H8W3_MUSSI A0A8C6H7S7_MUSSI A0A8C6H5W6_MUSSI Rattus Rattus norvegicus (UP000002494) A0A8I5ZMM2_RAT A0A8I5Y665_RAT A0A8I6A9Y4_RAT D4A8A0_RAT Spalacidae Spalacinae Nannospalax Nannospalax galili (UP000694381) A0A8C6QNS1_NANGA A0A8C6QTM3_NANGA A0A8C6QTN7_NANGA Sciuromorpha Sciuridae Sciurinae Sciurini Sciurus Sciurus vulgaris (UP000694564) A0A8D2E3T8_SCIVU A0A8D2DXJ5_SCIVU Xerinae Marmotini Ictidomys Ictidomys tridecemlineatus (UP000005215) A0A287D5Q6_ICTTR A0A287CZ26_ICTTR I3MH43_ICTTR Marmota Marmota marmota marmota (UP000694407) A0A8C6A575_MARMA A0A8C6A587_MARMA A0A8C6A1V9_MARMA Marmota monax (UP000335636) A0A5E4A8R5_MARMO A0A5E4A8U6_MARMO Spermophilus Spermophilus dauricus (UP000694422) A0A8C9QS96_SPEDA A0A8C9QVQ0_SPEDA A0A8C9QWT5_SPEDA Urocitellus Urocitellus parryii (UP000694417) A0A8D2H3U5_UROPR A0A8D2KEV6_UROPR A0A8D2H9A7_UROPR A0A8D2KEX2_UROPR Primates Haplorrhini Catarrhini Cercopithecidae Cercopithecinae Cercocebus Cercocebus atys (UP000233060) A0A2K5LF61_CERAT A0A2K5LFD0_CERAT A0A2K5LF72_CERAT A0A2K5LF62_CERAT Chlorocebus Chlorocebus sabaeus (UP000029965) A0A0D9RBE4_CHLSB Macaca Macaca fascicularis (UP000233100) Macaca mulatta (UP000006718) A0A1D5R405_MACMU F6PVP0_MACMU A0A1D5QNQ2_MACMU Macaca nemestrina (UP000233120) A0A2K6BSB9_MACNE A0A2K6BS84_MACNE A0A2K6BS77_MACNE Mandrillus Mandrillus leucophaeus (UP000233140) A0A2K5YJ89_MANLE A0A2K5YJ68_MANLE A0A2K5YJ64_MANLE A0A2K5YJ83_MANLE Papio Papio anubis (UP000028761) A0A096MNE6_PAPAN A0A2I3ME01_PAPAN A0A2I3M5H1_PAPAN Theropithecus Theropithecus gelada (UP000694411) A0A8D2G1Q9_THEGE A0A8D2G1Z3_THEGE Colobinae Colobus Colobus angolensis palliatus (UP000233080) A0A2K5ISR7_COLAP A0A2K5ITB0_COLAP A0A2K5ITB4_COLAP Piliocolobus Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000694416) A0A8C9GGP3_9PRIM A0A8C9GID4_9PRIM Rhinopithecus Rhinopithecus bieti (UP000233180) A0A2K6K1E2_RHIBE A0A2K6K1G7_RHIBE A0A2K6K1D3_RHIBE Rhinopithecus roxellana (UP000233200) A0A2K6QB83_RHIRO A0A2K6QB99_RHIRO A0A2K6QBE2_RHIRO A0A2K6QBC1_RHIRO Hominidae Gorilla Gorilla gorilla gorilla (UP000001519) G3R7L6_GORGO A0A2I2ZDF7_GORGO A0A2I2ZGA7_GORGO Homo Homo sapiens (UP000005640) PYR1_HUMAN F8VPD4_HUMAN Pan Pan paniscus (UP000240080) A0A2R9C7U3_PANPA A0A2R9C7T9_PANPA A0A2R9C7S3_PANPA Pan troglodytes (UP000002277) A0A2I3TBT7_PANTR A0A2I3T349_PANTR H2QHM0_PANTR Pongo Pongo abelii (UP000001595) H2P6P5_PONAB A0A2J8VMZ0_PONAB Hylobatidae Nomascus Nomascus leucogenys (UP000001073) G1QSG4_NOMLE Platyrrhini Aotidae Aotus Aotus nancymaae (UP000233020) A0A2K5CL03_AOTNA A0A2K5CKV2_AOTNA Cebidae Callitrichinae Callithrix Callithrix Callithrix jacchus (UP000008225) U3CU52_CALJA A0A8I3X6E6_CALJA A0A8I3WZ04_CALJA A0A8I3WGF0_CALJA A0A2R8MRJ0_CALJA F7I7B7_CALJA Cebinae Cebus Cebus imitator (UP000233040) A0A2K5SDW0_CEBIM A0A2K5SDV1_CEBIM A0A2K5SDW2_CEBIM A0A2K5SDV7_CEBIM Sapajus Sapajus apella (UP000504640) A0A6J3JS66_SAPAP A0A6J3JQI4_SAPAP Saimiriinae Saimiri Saimiri boliviensis boliviensis (UP000233220) A0A2K6UUW1_SAIBB A0A2K6UUX8_SAIBB A0A2K6UV53_SAIBB Tarsiiformes Tarsiidae Carlito Carlito syrichta (UP000189704) A0A1U7T3D6_CARSF Strepsirrhini Lemuriformes Cheirogaleidae Microcebus Microcebus murinus (UP000694394) A0A8C5V5T7_MICMU A0A8C5YF54_MICMU A0A8B7I1L9_MICMU Indriidae Propithecus Propithecus coquereli (UP000233160) A0A2K6G8A9_PROCO A0A2K6G8B1_PROCO A0A2K6G898_PROCO Lemuridae Prolemur Prolemur simus (UP000694414) A0A8C8YUQ5_PROSS A0A8C9DF01_PROSS A0A8C8YUS0_PROSS Lorisiformes Galagidae Otolemur Otolemur garnettii (UP000005225) H0XGD3_OTOGA Scandentia Tupaiidae Tupaia Tupaia chinensis (UP000011518) L8YF35_TUPCH Laurasiatheria Artiodactyla Ruminantia Pecora Bovidae Bovinae Bison Bison bison bison (UP000515208) A0A6P3HA19_BISBB Bos Bos indicus (UP000515132) A0A6P5CKC0_BOSIN A0A6P5CLK8_BOSIN Bos indicus x Bos taurus (UP000314981) A0A4W2ILG4_BOBOX A0A4W2IN13_BOBOX A0A4W2CXE2_BOBOX Bos mutus (wild yak) (UP000011080) L8ILN2_9CETA Bos mutus grunniens (UP000694520) A0A8B9X3K6_BOSMU A0A8B9X5J2_BOSMU Bos taurus (UP000009136) F1MVC0_BOVIN Caprinae Capra Capra hircus (UP000291000) A0A452FNH2_CAPHI A0A452FNK8_CAPHI A0A452FN95_CAPHI A0A452FNC7_CAPHI A0A452FNF8_CAPHI Ovis Ovis aries (UP000002356) W5QD50_SHEEP W5QD51_SHEEP Cervidae Cervinae Cervus Cervus elaphus hippelaphus (UP000242450) A0A212CXQ2_CEREH Cervus hanglu yarkandensis (UP000631465) Muntiacinae Muntiacus Muntiacus reevesi (UP000326062) A0A5J5MJN3_MUNRE Odocoileinae Odocoileus Odocoileus virginianus texanus (UP000504613) A0A6J0WW82_ODOVR A0A6J0WVY3_ODOVR Moschidae Moschus Moschus moschiferus (UP000694544) A0A8C6CZW6_MOSMO A0A8C6D5K9_MOSMO Suina Suidae Sus Sus scrofa (UP000008227) I3LLT2_PIG Tayassuidae Catagonus Catagonus wagneri (UP000694540) A0A8C3WQ61_9CETA A0A8C3YIA5_9CETA Tylopoda Camelidae Camelus Camelus bactrianus (UP000694950) A0A9W3EGL4_CAMBA Camelus dromedarius (UP000299084) A0A5N4D854_CAMDR Camelus ferus (UP000030684) S9WFU9_CAMFR Vicugna Vicugna pacos (UP000504605) A0A6J3B1D5_VICPA A0A6J3B7S8_VICPA Whippomorpha Cetacea Mysticeti Balaenopteridae Balaenoptera Balaenoptera acutorostrata scammoni (UP000261681) A0A384AW89_BALAS A0A384AVG4_BALAS Balaenoptera musculus (UP000694857) A0A8B8Z136_BALMU A0A8C0D2Y8_BALMU A0A8B8Z350_BALMU A0A8B8Z129_BALMU A0A8B8Z6B5_BALMU A0A8B8Z137_BALMU Balaenoptera physalus (UP000437017) Eschrichtiidae Eschrichtius Eschrichtius robustus (UP000243164) A0A2F0B6Y3_ESCRO Odontoceti Delphinidae Sousa Sousa chinensis (UP000295264) Tursiops Tursiops truncatus (UP000245320) A0A2U4BZQ0_TURTR A0A2U4BZI6_TURTR Lipotidae Lipotes Lipotes vexillifer (UP000265300) A0A340YD06_LIPVE Monodontidae Delphinapterus Delphinapterus leucas (UP000248483) A0A2Y9NEM9_DELLE Monodon Monodon monoceros (UP000308365) A0A4U1FIV5_MONMO Phocoenidae Neophocaena Neophocaena asiaeorientalis asiaeorientalis (UP000252040) A0A341D009_NEOAA Phocoena Phocoena sinus (UP000694554) A0A8C9BIB4_PHOSS A0A8C9BBZ6_PHOSS Physeteridae Physeter Physeter macrocephalus (UP000248484) A0A9W2X0T1_PHYMC A0A455BXC1_PHYMC A0A9W2X0S5_PHYMC A0A9W2X0T3_PHYMC A0A9W2X0Y9_PHYMC A0A2Y9S888_PHYMC A0A9W2X151_PHYMC A0A2Y9SBG0_PHYMC Carnivora Caniformia Canidae Canis Canis lupus dingo (dingo) (UP000694391) A0A8C0LPA7_CANLU A0A8C0LKG5_CANLU A0A8C0LJQ5_CANLU A0A8C0LIV4_CANLU A0A8C0LKR2_CANLU A0A8C0LJD8_CANLU A0A8C0LIW7_CANLU Canis lupus familiaris (UP000805418) A0A8I3MSK2_CANLF A0A8I3RTH4_CANLF A0A8I3NEV0_CANLF Nyctereutes Nyctereutes procyonoides (UP000645828) A0A811YGP9_NYCPR Vulpes Vulpes vulpes (UP000286640) A0A3Q7SDS2_VULVU A0A3Q7QZZ7_VULVU Musteloidea Mustelidae Guloninae Gulo Gulo gulo (UP000269945) Lutrinae Enhydra Enhydra lutris kenyoni (northern sea otter) (UP000248482) A0A2Y9KXN0_ENHLU A0A2Y9KSE1_ENHLU A0A2Y9KQ19_ENHLU A0A2Y9L3L7_ENHLU Mustelinae Mustela Mustela putorius furo (UP000000715) M3YDP3_MUSPF A0A8U0N2E3_MUSPF A0A8U0UXC5_MUSPF Neogale Neovison vison (UP000694425) A0A8C7BFL5_NEOVI A0A8C7BK65_NEOVI A0A8C7ETH9_NEOVI Pinnipedia Odobenidae Odobenus Odobenus rosmarus divergens (UP000245340) A0A2U3VJ81_ODORO Otariidae Callorhinus Callorhinus ursinus (UP000286641) A0A3Q7NQW2_CALUR A0A3Q7NQ06_CALUR A0A3Q7NZW2_CALUR A0A3Q7Q655_CALUR Phocidae Leptonychotes Leptonychotes weddellii (UP000245341) A0A7F8RR75_LEPWE A0A7F8RQS6_LEPWE A0A7F8RPH8_LEPWE A0A2U3YJ15_LEPWE Neomonachus Neomonachus schauinslandi (UP000248481) A0A8M1MNK4_NEOSC A0A2Y9HV10_NEOSC Ursidae Ailuropoda Ailuropoda melanoleuca (UP000008912) G1L4R0_AILME A0A7N5JLP2_AILME A0A7N5JPF6_AILME A0A7N5P464_AILME Ursus Ursus americanus (UP000291022) A0A452QRE8_URSAM A0A452QRI9_URSAM A0A452QRR6_URSAM A0A452QRQ7_URSAM A0A452QRV1_URSAM A0A452QRS5_URSAM Ursus maritimus (UP000261680) A0A8M1FDW9_URSMA A0A8M1F9R8_URSMA A0A8M1F680_URSMA Feliformia Felidae Acinonychinae Acinonyx Acinonyx jubatus (UP000504626) A0A6J1X9Z8_ACIJB A0A6J1X769_ACIJB Felinae Felis Felis catus (UP000011712) A0A2I2U188_FELCA M3WM12_FELCA A0A2I2UTI8_FELCA Lynx Lynx canadensis (UP000472241) A0A667G1B0_LYNCA A0A667G1A5_LYNCA Lynx pardinus (UP000386466) A0A485NYQ2_LYNPA Puma Puma concolor (UP000515131) A0A6P6I534_PUMCO A0A6P6I607_PUMCO Pantherinae Panthera Panthera leo (UP000694399) A0A8C8WKM4_PANLE A0A8C8WJT9_PANLE Panthera tigris altaica (UP000675900) Herpestidae Suricata Suricata suricatta (UP000472268) Hyaenidae Crocuta Crocuta crocuta (UP000475037) A0A6G1AKI1_CROCR Chiroptera Megachiroptera Pteropodidae Pteropodinae Pteropus Pteropus alecto (UP000010552) L5KS60_PTEAL Pteropus vampyrus (UP000515202) A0A6P3PYJ7_PTEVA Rousettus Rousettus aegyptiacus (UP000593571) A0A7J8FEV6_ROUAE A0A7J8FEQ8_ROUAE A0A7J8FG05_ROUAE A0A7J8FFF4_ROUAE Microchiroptera Hipposideridae Hipposideros Hipposideros armiger (UP000694851) A0A8B7QZW7_HIPAR A0A8B7QXE8_HIPAR A0A8B7QXU0_HIPAR A0A8B7QYM0_HIPAR Molossidae Molossus Molossus molossus (UP000550707) A0A7J8E137_MOLMO A0A7J8E185_MOLMO A0A7J8E0L9_MOLMO A0A7J8E0S6_MOLMO Phyllostomidae Phyllostominae Phyllostomus Phyllostomus discolor (pale spear-nosed bat) (UP000504628) A0A6J2LTJ8_9CHIR A0A6J2LSQ5_9CHIR A0A7E6DY46_9CHIR A0A7E6DX93_9CHIR A0A7E6DWW2_9CHIR Rhinolophidae Rhinolophinae Rhinolophus Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (UP000472240) A0A671F1J7_RHIFE Vespertilionidae Myotis Myotis brandtii (UP000052978) S7N9W3_MYOBR Myotis davidii (UP000010556) L5LLP0_MYODS Myotis lucifugus (UP000001074) G1NVK1_MYOLU Myotis myotis (UP000527355) A0A7J7U469_MYOMY Pipistrellus Pipistrellus kuhlii (UP000558488) A0A7J7VTV0_PIPKU A0A7J7VU76_PIPKU A0A7J7VTP4_PIPKU Eulipotyphla Erinaceidae Erinaceinae Erinaceus Erinaceus europaeus (UP000079721) A0A1S3WN55_ERIEU Talpidae Galemys Galemys pyrenaicus (UP000700334) A0A8J6DUJ5_GALPY Perissodactyla Equidae Equus Equus asinus (UP000694387) A0A8C4LYV9_EQUAS A0A8C4LVI5_EQUAS A0A8C4M5X8_EQUAS A0A8C4LX26_EQUAS A0A8C4LVK0_EQUAS Equus caballus (UP000002281) F6U768_HORSE A0A9L0TLZ6_HORSE A0A9L0RQV3_HORSE A0A9L0REJ9_HORSE A0A3Q2HXE5_HORSE A0A3Q2H3W2_HORSE A0A5F5Q2R6_HORSE Rhinocerotidae Diceros Diceros bicornis minor (UP000551758) A0A7J7EBA9_DICBM Metatheria Dasyuromorphia Dasyuridae Sarcophilus Sarcophilus harrisii (UP000007648) A0A7N4P6H6_SARHA A0A7N4UZM5_SARHA G3WH49_SARHA A0A7N4V0W4_SARHA G3W519_SARHA Didelphimorphia Didelphidae Monodelphis Monodelphis domestica (UP000002280) A0A5F8GK19_MONDO A0A5F8H2F5_MONDO F7E0R2_MONDO F7FDA3_MONDO Diprotodontia Phascolarctidae Phascolarctos Phascolarctos cinereus (UP000515140) A0A6P5K3A8_PHACI A0A6P5K387_PHACI A0A6P5K2Z5_PHACI A0A6P5K2N0_PHACI Vombatidae Vombatus Vombatus ursinus (UP000314987) A0A4X2M1D1_VOMUR A0A4X2LP70_VOMUR Monotremata Ornithorhynchidae Ornithorhynchus Ornithorhynchus anatinus (UP000002279) A0A6I8PG83_ORNAN F6UXD3_ORNAN Tunicata Appendicularia Copelata Oikopleuridae Oikopleura Oikopleura dioica (UP000001307) Ascidiacea Phlebobranchia Cionidae Ciona Ciona intestinalis (UP000008144) Ciona savignyi (UP000007875) Cnidaria Anthozoa Hexacorallia Actiniaria Actiniidae Actinia Actinia tenebrosa (UP000515163) A0A6P8J3R0_ACTTE A0A6P8J8Y9_ACTTE Aiptasiidae Exaiptasia Exaiptasia diaphana (UP000887567) A0A913WYG0_EXADI Edwardsiidae Nematostella Nematostella vectensis (UP000001593) A7SF31_NEMVE A7T4N0_NEMVE Scleractinia Astrocoeniina Pocilloporidae Pocillopora Pocillopora damicornis (UP000275408) A0A3M6TAW6_POCDA Stylophora Stylophora pistillata (UP000225706) A0A2B4RV06_STYPI Caryophylliina Caryophylliidae Desmophyllum Desmophyllum pertusum (UP001163046) Octocorallia Malacalcyonacea Plexauridae Paramuricea Paramuricea clavata (UP001152795) A0A6S7GJ62_PARCT Hydrozoa Hydroidolina Anthoathecata Aplanulata Hydridae Hydra Hydra vulgaris (UP000694840) E2JE28_HYDVU Leptothecata Obeliida Clytiidae Clytia Clytia hemisphaerica (UP000594262) A0A7M6DQ63_9CNID Myxozoa Myxosporea Bivalvulida Platysporina Myxobolidae Thelohanellus Thelohanellus kitauei (UP000031668) Ecdysozoa Arthropoda Chelicerata Arachnida Acari Acariformes Sarcoptiformes Astigmata Glycyphagoidea Echimyopodidae Blomia Blomia tropicalis (UP001142055) A0A9Q0RK33_BLOTA Psoroptidia Analgoidea Pyroglyphidae Dermatophagoidinae Dermatophagoides Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000790347) A0A922L2R2_DERFA Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus (UP000515146) A0A6P6Y969_DERPT Pyroglyphinae Euroglyphus Euroglyphus maynei (UP000194236) A0A1Y3BDI4_EURMA Sarcoptoidea Sarcoptidae Sarcoptinae Sarcoptes Sarcoptes scabiei (UP000070412) A0A834VAN4_SARSC Oribatida Brachypylina Oppioidea Oppiidae Medioppia Medioppia subpectinata (UP000759131) A0A7R9Q6I4_9ACAR Oppiella Oppiella nova (UP000728032) A0A7R9Q9I5_9ACAR Trombidiformes Prostigmata Anystina Parasitengona Trombiculoidea Trombiculidae Leptotrombidium Leptotrombidium deliense (UP000288716) A0A443SM66_9ACAR Trombidioidea Trombidiidae Dinothrombium Dinothrombium tinctorium (UP000285301) A0A3S3PEU6_9ACAR Eleutherengona Raphignathae Tetranychoidea Tetranychidae Tetranychus Tetranychus urticae (UP000015104) T1KEC7_TETUR T1KED0_TETUR Parasitiformes Ixodida Ixodoidea Ixodidae Haemaphysalinae Haemaphysalis Haemaphysalis longicornis (UP000821853) Hyalomminae Hyalomma Hyalomma marginatum (UP000837675) Ixodinae Ixodes Ixodes scapularis (UP000001555) B7PNL6_IXOSC Rhipicephalinae Rhipicephalus Boophilus Rhipicephalus microplus (UP000821866) Rhipicephalus Rhipicephalus sanguineus (UP000821837) Mesostigmata Gamasina Dermanyssoidea Laelapidae Tropilaelaps Tropilaelaps mercedesae (UP000192247) A0A1V9XGN0_9ACAR Varroidae Varroa Varroa destructor (UP000594260) A0A7M7KIM5_VARDE A0A7M7KN33_VARDE A0A7M7KIZ0_VARDE Araneae Araneomorphae Entelegynae Araneoidea Araneidae Araneus Araneus ventricosus (UP000499080) A0A4Y2EI14_ARAVE A0A4Y2EHH0_ARAVE Argiope Argiope bruennichi (UP000807504) A0A8T0E851_ARGBR A0A8T0E6V4_ARGBR Nephilidae Nephila Nephila pilipes (UP000887013) A0A8X6TF79_NEPPI A0A8X6NB23_NEPPI Trichonephila Trichonephila clavata (UP000887116) A0A8X6J058_TRICU A0A8X6L7G3_TRICU Trichonephila clavipes (UP000887159) Trichonephila inaurata Trichonephila inaurata madagascariensis (UP000886998) A0A8X6MM41_9ARAC A0A8X7C027_9ARAC A0A8X7BZQ5_9ARAC Eresoidea Eresidae Stegodyphus Stegodyphus mimosarum (UP000054359) A0A087SYD0_STEMI Crustacea Branchiopoda Diplostraca Cladocera Anomopoda Daphniidae Daphnia Daphnia galeata (UP000789390) A0A8J2R9M7_9CRUS Daphnia magna (UP000076858) A0A164TY02_9CRUS Daphnia pulex (UP000000305) E9G341_DAPPU E9HHW6_DAPPU Multicrustacea Cirripedia Thoracica Thoracicalcarea Balanomorpha Balanoidea Balanidae Amphibalaninae Amphibalanus Amphibalanus amphitrite (UP000440578) A0A6A4VN05_AMPAM Hexanauplia Copepoda Harpacticoida Harpacticidae Tigriopus Tigriopus californicus (UP000318571) A0A553N7P2_TIGCA Siphonostomatoida Caligidae Caligus Caligus rogercresseyi (UP000595437) Lepeophtheirus Lepeophtheirus salmonis (UP000675881) Malacostraca Eumalacostraca Eucarida Decapoda Dendrobranchiata Penaeoidea Penaeidae Penaeus Penaeus vannamei (UP000283509) A0A423T0Z5_PENVA A0A3R7M2Q2_PENVA Pleocyemata Astacidea Nephropoidea Nephropidae Homarus Homarus americanus (UP000747542) Brachyura Eubrachyura Majoidea Majidae Chionoecetes Chionoecetes opilio (UP000770661) A0A8J4YDL1_CHIOP Portunoidea Portunidae Portuninae Portunus Portunus trituberculatus (UP000324222) Peracarida Amphipoda Senticaudata Talitrida Talitroidea Hyalellidae Hyalella Hyalella azteca (UP000694843) Isopoda Oniscidea Crinocheta Armadillidiidae Armadillidium Armadillidium nasatum (UP000326759) A0A5N5SIX7_9CRUS Oligostraca Ostracoda Podocopa Podocopida Cypridocopina Cypridoidea Cyprididae Notodromas Notodromas monacha (UP000678499) A0A7R9GIF3_9CRUS Darwinulocopina Darwinuloidea Darwinulidae Darwinula Darwinula stevensoni (UP000677054) Hexapoda Collembola Entomobryomorpha Entomobryoidea Orchesellidae Orchesellinae Orchesella Orchesella cincta (UP000094527) A0A1D2N6Q7_ORCCI A0A1D2MV71_ORCCI Isotomoidea Isotomidae Proisotominae Folsomia Folsomia candida (UP000198287) A0A226EVR5_FOLCA A0A226E4U9_FOLCA Symphypleona Sminthuridae Allacma Allacma fusca (UP000708208) A0A8J2JR34_9HEXA A0A8J2NZA1_9HEXA A0A8J2LKF8_9HEXA A0A8J2LIJ4_9HEXA Insecta Pterygota Neoptera Endopterygota Coleoptera Polyphaga Cucujiformia Chrysomeloidea Chrysomelidae Bruchinae Bruchini Acanthoscelides Acanthoscelides obtectus (UP001152888) A0A9P0K8U6_ACAOB Callosobruchus Callosobruchus maculatus (UP000410492) A0A653BP90_CALMS A0A653CHZ4_CALMS Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Phaedon Phaedon cochleariae (UP001153737) A0A9N9SH52_PHACE Galerucinae Alticini Phyllotreta Phyllotreta striolata (UP001153712) A0A9N9XPH2_PHYSR Psylliodes Psylliodes chrysocephala (UP001153636) A0A9P0GNE8_9CUCU Diabroticina Diabroticites Diabrotica Diabrotica balteata (UP001153709) A0A9N9T0M3_DIABA Diabrotica virgifera virgifera (western corn rootworm) (UP000515147) A0A6P7G082_DIAVI Curculionidae Ceutorhynchinae Ceutorhynchus Ceutorhynchus assimilis (cabbage seed weevil) (UP001152799) A0A9N9QJB5_9CUCU Dryophthorinae Rhynchophorus Rhynchophorus ferrugineus (UP000625711) A0A834HXK4_RHYFE Sitophilus Sitophilus oryzae (UP000504635) A0A6J2YYS9_SITOR A0A6J2Y1K1_SITOR Scolytinae Dendroctonus Dendroctonus ponderosae (UP000030742) Nitidulidae Meligethinae Brassicogethes Brassicogethes aeneus (UP001154078) A0A9P0B256_BRAAE Tenebrionidae Pimeliinae Asbolus Asbolus verrucosus (UP000292052) A0A482W8U8_ASBVE Tenebrio Tenebrio molitor (UP000719412) A0A8J6HCV1_TENMO Tenebrionidae incertae sedis Tribolium Tribolium castaneum (UP000007266) D6X207_TRICA Elateriformia Buprestoidea Buprestidae Agrilinae Agrilus Agrilus planipennis (UP000192223) A0A1W4XLI6_AGRPL Elateroidea Elateridae Agrypninae Pyrophorini Ignelater Ignelater luminosus (UP000801492) A0A8K0C3T7_9COLE A0A8K0D219_9COLE Lampyridae Lampyrinae Photinus Photinus pyralis (UP000327044) A0A5N4AAR0_PHOPY Scarabaeiformia Scarabaeidae Dynastinae Oryctes Oryctes borbonicus (UP000051574) A0A0T6B8V4_9SCAR Diptera Brachycera Muscomorpha Ephydroidea Drosophilidae Drosophila Drosophila albomicans (UP000515160) A0A6P8WU75_DROAB Drosophila busckii (UP000494163) A0A0M4F995_DROBS Drosophila mojavensis (UP000009192) B4L1V5_DROMO Drosophila navojoa (UP000295192) A0A484AQX8_DRONA Drosophila virilis (UP000008792) B4M2B0_DROVI Hawaiian Drosophila Drosophila grimshawi (UP000001070) B4JL50_DROGR Sophophora Drosophila ananassae (UP000007801) B3N0F3_DROAN Drosophila gunungcola (fruit fly) (UP001059596) A0A9P9Y9S7_9MUSC Drosophila kikkawai (UP000515200) A0A6P4JCS5_DROKI A0A6P4HR31_DROKI A0A6P4JGD0_DROKI Drosophila melanogaster (UP000000803) PYR1_DROME X2JFG0_DROME Drosophila persimilis (UP000008744) B4GXJ3_DROPE B4H7K2_DROPE Drosophila pseudoobscura pseudoobscura (UP000001819) Q29HK5_DROPS Q29G24_DROPS Drosophila rhopaloa (UP000515209) A0A6P4EB14_DRORH A0A6P4FN13_DRORH Drosophila sechellia (UP000001292) B4I6R3_DROSE Drosophila simulans (UP000000304) B4R6Y4_DROSI B4NUJ8_DROSI Drosophila willistoni (UP000007798) B4MSD0_DROWI Scaptodrosophila Drosophila lebanonensis (UP000504634) A0A6J2TU80_DROLE Muscoidea Muscidae Musca Musca domestica (UP000694905) A0A1I8MPS8_MUSDO Oestroidea Calliphoridae Luciliinae Lucilia Lucilia cuprina (UP000037069) A0A0L0CHK7_LUCCU Platypezoidea Phoridae Megaseliini Megaselia Megaselia scalaris (UP000015102) Tephritoidea Tephritidae Bactrocera Bactrocera Bactrocera dorsalis (UP000504616) A0A8N4QEC2_BACDO Ceratitis Ceratitis Ceratitis capitata (UP000606786) Stratiomyomorpha Stratiomyidae Hermetiinae Hermetia Hermetia illucens (UP000594454) A0A7R8UZH4_HERIL Nematocera Chironomoidea Chironomidae Chironominae Chironomus Chironomus riparius (UP001153620) A0A9N9RR43_9DIPT Polypedilum Polypedilum Polypedilum vanderplanki (UP001107558) A0A9J6CQ49_POLVA Clunio Clunio marinus (UP000183832) A0A1J1ICC3_9DIPT Culicoidea Culicidae Anophelinae Anopheles Anopheles darlingi (UP000000673) W5JR85_ANODA Anopheles gambiae (UP000007062) Q7QF47_ANOGA Q7QF02_ANOGA Anopheles sinensis (UP000030765) A0A084WPF6_ANOSI A0A084VLM1_ANOSI Anopheles stephensi (UP000076408) A0A182YH98_ANOST A0A182XY17_ANOST Culicinae Aedini Aedes Stegomyia Aedes aegypti (UP000008820) A0A903UIF7_AEDAE Aedes albopictus (UP000249989) A0A182G9S9_AEDAL A0A182GYD8_AEDAL A0A182GP83_AEDAL Culicini Culex Culex Culex quinquefasciatus (UP000002320) B0WJ24_CULQU Sciaroidea Sciaridae Pseudolycoriella Pseudolycoriella hygida (UP001151699) A0A9Q0MVW4_9DIPT Hymenoptera Apocrita Aculeata Apoidea Anthophila Apidae Apis Apis cerana cerana (UP000242457) Apis mellifera (UP000005203) A0A7M7MSS9_APIME A0A7M7R738_APIME Bombus Pyrobombus Bombus vosnesenskii (UP000504631) A0A6J3KYX2_9HYME Eufriesea Eufriesea mexicana (UP000250275) Frieseomelitta Frieseomelitta varia (UP000655588) A0A833SHH6_9HYME Habropoda Habropoda laboriosa (UP000053825) A0A0L7R6S1_9HYME Heterotrigona Heterotrigona itama (UP000752696) Melipona Melipona quadrifasciata (UP000053105) A0A0N0BKD9_9HYME Halictidae Rophitinae Dufourea Dufourea novaeangliae (UP000076502) A0A154PGP6_DUFNO Formicoidea Formicidae Dorylinae Ooceraea Ooceraea biroi (UP000053097) A0A026WGC5_OOCBI Formicinae Camponotus Camponotus floridanus (UP000000311) E2AKK9_CAMFO Lasius Lasius Lasius niger (UP000036403) Nylanderia Nylanderia fulva (UP000479987) Myrmicinae Acromyrmex Acromyrmex charruanus (UP000669903) Acromyrmex echinatior (UP000007755) F4X7C6_ACREC Acromyrmex heyeri (UP000670152) Atta Atta cephalotes (UP000005205) Atta colombica (UP000078540) Cyphomyrmex Cyphomyrmex costatus (UP000078542) Pogonomyrmex Pogonomyrmex barbatus (red harvester ant) (UP000504615) Pseudoatta Pseudoatta argentina (UP000668214) Temnothorax Temnothorax curvispinosus (UP000504618) A0A6J1PLH1_9HYME Temnothorax longispinosus (UP000310200) A0A4S2L568_9HYME Trachymyrmex Trachymyrmex cornetzi (UP000078492) Trachymyrmex septentrionalis (UP000078541) A0A195F8H4_9HYME Trachymyrmex zeteki (UP000075809) A0A151X4H0_9HYME Ponerinae Ponerini Dinoponera Dinoponera quadriceps (UP000515204) A0A6P3WT10_DINQU Harpegnathos Harpegnathos saltator (UP000008237) Vespoidea Vespidae Vespinae Vespula Vespula germanica (UP000617340) A0A834MSD3_VESGE Vespula pensylvanica (UP000600918) A0A834N298_VESPE Vespula vulgaris (UP000614350) A0A834J333_VESVU Ichneumonoidea Braconidae Aphidiinae Aphidius Aphidius gifuensis (UP000639338) A0A834XR34_9HYME A0A834XQQ4_9HYME Microgastrinae Cotesia Cotesia congregata (UP000786811) Cotesia typhae (UP000729913) A0A8J5R997_9HYME Opiinae Diachasma Diachasma alloeum (UP000297026) Fopius Fopius arisanus (UP000694866) A0A9R1U6Z3_9HYME A0A9R1THB6_9HYME Ichneumonidae Pimplinae Ephialtini Dolichomitus Dolichomitus sp. PSUC_FEM 10030005 (UP000785944) Proctotrupomorpha Chalcidoidea Pteromalidae Pteromalinae Nasonia Nasonia vitripennis (UP000002358) A0A7M7R318_NASVI A0A7M7QJ80_NASVI Trichomalopsis Trichomalopsis sarcophagae (UP000215335) A0A232FNP3_9HYME A0A232FIH1_9HYME Trichogrammatidae Trichogramma Trichogramma brassicae (UP000479190) A0A6H5I9Z8_9HYME Cephoidea Cephidae Cephus Cephus cinctus (UP000265894) Tenthredinoidea Diprionidae Diprioninae Neodiprion Neodiprion lecontei (UP000504622) A0A6J0BGG3_NEOLC A0A6J0BMX6_NEOLC Lepidoptera Glossata Ditrysia Bombycoidea Bombycidae Bombycinae Bombyx Bombyx mori (UP000005204) A0A8R2R023_BOMMO A0A8R2C5D9_BOMMO Sphingidae Sphinginae Sphingini Manduca Manduca sexta (UP000791440) A0A921Z1X2_MANSE A0A921Z3D0_MANSE A0A922CKF7_MANSE A0A922CKJ0_MANSE Geometroidea Geometridae Larentiinae Operophtera Operophtera brumata (UP000037510) A0A0L7LMV3_OPEBR Noctuoidea Erebidae Arctiinae Arctia Arctia plantaginis (UP000494106) A0A8S0ZTK7_ARCPL A0A8S0ZWS3_ARCPL A0A8S0ZVT8_ARCPL Noctuidae Amphipyrinae Spodoptera Spodoptera exigua (UP000648187) A0A835G047_SPOEX A0A835GJN1_SPOEX Spodoptera littoralis (UP001153321) A0A9P0IFW3_SPOLI A0A9P0N9B0_SPOLI Spodoptera litura (UP000301870) A0A9J7DWZ6_SPOLT A0A9J7E1D0_SPOLT A0A9J7E099_SPOLT Heliothinae Helicoverpa Helicoverpa armigera (UP000249218) Heliothis Heliothis virescens (UP000218220) A0A2A4K6D3_HELVI A0A2A4K6E1_HELVI Plusiinae Chrysodeixis Chrysodeixis includens (UP001154114) A0A9P0FYK2_CHRIL A0A9P0C0Z1_CHRIL A0A9P0FZB0_CHRIL Trichoplusia Trichoplusia ni (UP000322000) A0A7E5WPR0_TRINI A0A7E5WQU6_TRINI A0A7E5WRD3_TRINI Papilionoidea Nymphalidae Danainae Danaini Danaina Danaus Anosia Danaus chrysippus (UP000789524) Danaus Danaus plexippus plexippus (UP000007151) A0A212FGU2_DANPL A0A212EN67_DANPL Heliconiinae Argynnini Brenthis Brenthis ino (lesser marbled fritillary) (UP000838878) A0A8J9UI97_9NEOP A0A8J9VE12_9NEOP Nymphalinae Vanessa Vanessa tameamea (UP000694848) A0A8B8IDB1_VANTA A0A8B8IDA2_VANTA A0A8B8IDU5_VANTA Satyrinae Satyrini Mycalesina Bicyclus Bicyclus anynana (UP000504620) A0A6J1NNK5_BICAN A0A6J1NTG4_BICAN A0A6J1N8D4_BICAN Parargina Pararge Pararge aegeria aegeria (UP000838756) A0A8S4RIQ1_9NEOP A0A8S4S8M8_9NEOP Papilionidae Papilioninae Papilio Papilio machaon (UP000053240) A0A194RC64_PAPMA A0A194RB47_PAPMA Papilio xuthus (UP000053268) A0A194PFG8_PAPXU Parnassiinae Parnassini Parnassius Parnassius Parnassius apollo (UP000691718) A0A8S3WX66_PARAO A0A8S3WUC5_PARAO Pieridae Dismorphiinae Leptidea Leptidea sinapis (UP000324832) A0A5E4QN60_9NEOP A0A5E4QG48_9NEOP Pierinae Pieris Pieris brassicae (UP001152562) A0A9P0TNV8_PIEBR A0A9P0TLE0_PIEBR Pieris macdunnoughi (UP000663880) A0A821MQY0_9NEOP A0A821MRK6_9NEOP Pyraloidea Crambidae Crambinae Diatraea Diatraea saccharalis (sugarcane borer) (UP001153714) A0A9N9QUQ3_9NEOP Pyralidae Galleriinae Galleria Galleria mellonella (UP000504614) A0A6J1WR28_GALME Tineoidea Psychidae Oiketicinae Eumeta Eumeta variegata (UP000299102) A0A4C1T8U3_EUMVA A0A4C1T9T8_EUMVA Yponomeutoidea Plutellidae Plutella Plutella xylostella (UP000653454) A0A8S4DCM1_PLUXY A0A8S4DE67_PLUXY Paraneoptera Hemiptera Auchenorrhyncha Fulgoroidea Delphacidae Criomorphinae Laodelphax Laodelphax striatellus (UP000291343) A0A482XC84_LAOST Heteroptera Panheteroptera Cimicomorpha Cimicidae Cimex Cimex lectularius (UP000494040) Miridae Dicyphina Nesidiocoris Nesidiocoris tenuis (UP000479000) Mirini Apolygus Apolygus lucorum (UP000466442) Reduviidae Triatominae Rhodnius Rhodnius prolixus (UP000015103) Pentatomomorpha Pentatomoidea Pentatomidae Pentatominae Nezara Nezara viridula (UP001152798) Sternorrhyncha Aleyrodoidea Aleyrodidae Aleyrodinae Bemisia Bemisia tabaci (UP001152759) A0A9P0EZQ1_BEMTA Aphidomorpha Aphidoidea Aphididae Aphidini Aphis Aphis Aphis craccivora (UP000478052) A0A6G0XZS4_APHCR A0A6G0XZ21_APHCR A0A6G0YY55_APHCR Aphis glycines (UP000475862) A0A6G0U8Y5_APHGL Aphis gossypii (UP001154329) A0A9P0NEM9_APHGO Lachninae Cinara Cinara cedri (UP000325440) Macrosiphini Acyrthosiphon Acyrthosiphon pisum (UP000007819) A0A8R1W3M0_ACYPI Sipha Sipha flava (yellow sugarcane aphid) (UP000694846) A0A2S2QN29_9HEMI Psylloidea Psyllidae Diaphorininae Diaphorina Diaphorina citri (UP000079169) Psocodea Phthiraptera Anoplura Pediculidae Pediculus Pediculus humanus subsp. corporis (UP000009046) E0V8W4_PEDHC Thysanoptera Terebrantia Thripoidea Thripidae Frankliniella Frankliniella occidentalis (UP000504606) A0A9C6X4G2_FRAOC Thrips Thrips palmi (UP000515158) A0A6P8ZM76_THRPL Polyneoptera Dictyoptera Blattodea Blattoidea Termitoidae Kalotermitidae Cryptotermitinae Cryptotermes Cryptotermes secundus (UP000235965) A0A2J7PPP4_9NEOP A0A2J7PPN2_9NEOP A0A2J7PPM9_9NEOP A0A2J7PPL0_9NEOP A0A2J7RJ99_9NEOP A0A2J7RJ97_9NEOP Rhinotermitidae Coptotermes Coptotermes formosanus (UP000502823) Termopsidae Zootermopsis Zootermopsis nevadensis (UP000027135) A0A067R3H9_ZOONE Palaeoptera Ephemeroptera Pisciforma Baetidae Cloeon Cloeon dipterum (UP000494165) A0A8S1BUC2_9INSE A0A8S1BQU0_9INSE A0A8S1BKJ1_9INSE A0A8S1BX64_9INSE A0A8S1BJS0_9INSE A0A8S1BU61_9INSE Odonata Epiprocta Anisoptera Libellulidae Ladona Ladona fulva (UP000792457) Myriapoda Chilopoda Pleurostigmophora Geophilomorpha Linotaeniidae Strigamia Strigamia maritima (UP000014500) T1JFX5_STRMM Nematoda Chromadorea Plectida Plectina Plectoidea Plectidae Plectus Plectus sambesii (UP000887566) A0A914UP80_9BILA A0A914XRQ9_9BILA Rhabditida Rhabditina Diplogasteromorpha Diplogasteroidea Neodiplogasteridae Pristionchus Pristionchus pacificus (UP000005239) A0A2A6BUK4_PRIPA Rhabditomorpha Rhabditoidea Rhabditidae Auanema Auanema sp. JU1783 (UP001154013) Diploscapter Diploscapter pachys (UP000218231) A0A2A2JF21_9BILA Mesorhabditinae Mesorhabditis Mesorhabditis belari (UP000887575) Peloderinae Caenorhabditis Caenorhabditis angaria (UP001152747) Caenorhabditis auriculariae (UP000835052) A0A8S1H5A9_9PELO Caenorhabditis bovis (UP000494206) A0A8S1FDR3_9PELO Caenorhabditis brenneri (UP000008068) G0N3L4_CAEBE G0P6A6_CAEBE Caenorhabditis briggsae (UP000008549) A8WNQ4_CAEBR Caenorhabditis elegans (UP000001940) PYR1_CAEEL Caenorhabditis japonica (UP000005237) A0A8R1DVZ5_CAEJA Caenorhabditis latens (UP000216463) A0A261CG32_9PELO Caenorhabditis nigoni (UP000230233) A0A2G5UYT4_9PELO Caenorhabditis remanei (UP000008281) E3LGA7_CAERE Caenorhabditis sp. 36 PRJEB53466 (UP001153352) A0A9P1ADI3_9PELO Strongyloidea Ancylostomatidae Ancylostomatinae Ancylostoma Ancylostoma caninum (UP000252519) A0A368GWK4_ANCCA Ancylostoma ceylanicum (UP000024635) A0A016UFI9_9BILA A0A016UFD8_9BILA Ancylostoma duodenale (UP000054047) Bunostominae Necator Necator americanus (UP000053676) W2TLJ4_NECAM Heligmosomidae Nippostrongylus Nippostrongylus brasiliensis (UP000271162) A0A0N4Y202_NIPBR Metastrongylidae Angiostrongylus Angiostrongylus cantonensis (UP000035642) Angiostrongylus costaricensis (UP000267027) Dictyocaulus Dictyocaulus viviparus (UP000053766) Strongylidae Cylicostephanus Cylicostephanus goldi (UP000271889) Oesophagostomum Oesophagostomum dentatum (UP000053660) Strongylus Strongylus vulgaris (UP000270094) Trichostrongylidae Haemonchus Haemonchus placei (UP000268014) Teladorsagia Teladorsagia circumcincta (UP000230423) Spirurina Ascaridomorpha Ascaridoidea Anisakidae Anisakis Anisakis simplex complex Anisakis simplex (UP000267096) A0A158PMX1_ANISI Ascarididae Parascaris Parascaris equorum (UP000887564) Parascaris univalens (UP000887569) A0A915AC65_PARUN Toxocaridae Toxocara Toxocara canis (UP000031036) Dracunculoidea Dracunculidae Dracunculus Dracunculus medinensis (UP000274756) A0A0N4UAJ1_DRAME Oxyuridomorpha Oxyuroidea Oxyuridae Enterobius Enterobius vermicularis (UP000274131) A0A158Q9G2_ENTVE Spiruromorpha Filarioidea Onchocercidae Acanthocheilonema Acanthocheilonema viteae (UP000276991) Brugia Brugia malayi (UP000006672) Brugia pahangi (UP000278627) Brugia timori (UP000280834) Cercopithifilaria Cercopithifilaria johnstoni (UP000746747) Litomosoides Litomosoides sigmodontis (UP000277928) Loa Loa loa (UP000095285) Onchocerca Onchocerca flexuosa (UP000242913) Onchocerca ochengi (UP000271087) Onchocerca volvulus (UP000024404) Wuchereria Wuchereria bancrofti (UP000270924) Setariidae Setaria Setaria digitata (UP000887581) Spiruroidea Gongylonematidae Gongylonema Gongylonema pulchrum (UP000271098) Thelazioidea Thelaziidae Thelazia Thelazia callipaeda (UP000276776) Tylenchina Cephalobomorpha Cephaloboidea Cephalobidae Acrobeloides Acrobeloides nanus (UP000887540) A0A914E424_9BILA A0A914EF29_9BILA Panagrolaimomorpha Panagrolaimoidea Panagrolaimidae Halicephalobus Halicephalobus sp. NKZ332 (UP000488831) A0A6G0UM67_9BILA Panagrellus Panagrellus redivivus (UP000492821) A0A7E5A1Q8_PANRE Panagrolaimus Panagrolaimus davidi (UP000887578) A0A914NWZ9_9BILA Panagrolaimus sp. ES5 (UP000887579) Panagrolaimus sp. JU765 (UP000887576) Panagrolaimus sp. PS1159 (UP000887580) A0A914TF01_9BILA Panagrolaimus superbus (UP000887577) Strongyloidoidea Steinernematidae Steinernema Steinernema carpocapsae (UP000298663) Strongyloididae Strongyloides Strongyloides ratti (UP000035682) Strongyloides stercoralis (UP000035681) Strongyloides venezuelensis (UP000035680) Tylenchomorpha Aphelenchoidea Aphelenchoididae Bursaphelenchus Bursaphelenchus okinawaensis (UP000614601) Bursaphelenchus xylophilus (UP000659654) Sphaerularioidea Anguinidae Anguininae Ditylenchus Ditylenchus dipsaci (UP000887574) Tylenchoidea Heteroderidae Heteroderinae Globodera Globodera rostochiensis (UP000887572) Meloidogynidae Meloidogyninae Meloidogyne Meloidogyne enterolobii (UP000580250) Meloidogyne floridensis (UP000887560) Meloidogyne graminicola (UP000605970) Meloidogyne incognita group Meloidogyne incognita (UP000887563) Meloidogyne javanica (UP000887561) Enoplea Dorylaimia Dioctophymatida Dioctophymatoidea Soboliphymatidae Soboliphyme Soboliphyme baturini (UP000270296) Mermithida Mermithoidea Mermithidae Romanomermis Romanomermis culicivorax (UP000887565) Trichinellida Trichinellidae Trichinella Trichinella britovi (UP000054653) Trichinella murrelli (UP000055048) Trichinella nativa (UP000054721) Trichinella nelsoni (UP000054630) Trichinella papuae (UP000054843) Trichinella patagoniensis (UP000054783) Trichinella pseudospiralis (UP000054815) Trichinella sp. T6 (UP000054673) Trichinella sp. T8 (UP000054924) Trichinella sp. T9 (UP000054681) Trichinella spiralis (UP000054776) Trichinella zimbabwensis (UP000055024) Trichuridae Trichuris Trichuris suis (pig whipworm) (UP000053709) Tardigrada Eutardigrada Parachela Hypsibioidea Hypsibiidae Hypsibius Hypsibius exemplaris (UP000192578) Ramazzottiidae Ramazzottius Ramazzottius varieornatus (UP000186922) A0A1D1UQM8_RAMVA Echinodermata Eleutherozoa Asterozoa Asteroidea Valvatacea Valvatida Acanthasteridae Acanthaster Acanthaster planci (UP000694845) A0A8B7ZQI6_ACAPL A0A8B7ZNG9_ACAPL A0A8B7ZUH0_ACAPL Asterinidae Patiria Patiria miniata (UP000887568) A0A913ZYP1_PATMI Echinozoa Echinoidea Euechinoidea Echinacea Camarodonta Echinidea Strongylocentrotidae Strongylocentrotus Strongylocentrotus purpuratus (UP000007110) A0A7M7SXQ7_STRPU A0A7M7SZN2_STRPU A0A7M7NXF8_STRPU A0A7M7SZM7_STRPU Holothuroidea Aspidochirotacea Aspidochirotida Holothuriidae Holothuria Holothuria leucospilota (UP001152320) A0A9Q1H598_HOLLE Stichopodidae Apostichopus Stichopus japonicus (UP000230750) A0A2G8KKG7_STIJA Placozoa Uniplacotomia Trichoplacea Trichoplacidae Trichoplax Trichoplax adhaerens (UP000009022) B3S4V3_TRIAD Trichoplax sp. H2 (UP000253843) A0A369RTC8_9METZ Porifera Demospongiae Heteroscleromorpha Haplosclerida Niphatidae Amphimedon Amphimedon queenslandica (UP000007879) A0A1X7VFV7_AMPQE Spiralia Gnathifera Rotifera Eurotatoria Bdelloidea Adinetida Adinetidae Adineta Adineta ricciae (UP000663828) A0A815XVG0_ADIRI Adineta steineri (UP000663832) A0A815C7A9_9BILA A0A815E3A4_9BILA Philodinida Philodinidae Didymodactylos Didymodactylos carnosus (UP000663829) A0A814BB10_9BILA A0A813Z660_9BILA Rotaria Rotaria magnacalcarata (UP000663866) A0A818XWW0_9BILA Rotaria socialis (UP000663873) A0A820ID48_9BILA Rotaria sordida (UP000663870) A0A813MI77_9BILA A0A813RYW2_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood1 (UP000663835) A0A821C9C0_9BILA A0A813Q0S5_9BILA Rotaria sp. Silwood2 (UP000663884) A0A819R8A2_9BILA Monogononta Pseudotrocha Ploima Brachionidae Brachionus Brachionus calyciflorus (UP000663879) A0A813QHY0_9BILA Brachionus plicatilis (UP000276133) A0A3M7S684_BRAPC Lophotrochozoa Annelida Clitellata Hirudinea Rhynchobdellida Glossiphoniidae Helobdella Helobdella robusta (UP000015101) T1FP26_HELRO Polychaeta Polychaeta incertae sedis Dinophilidae Dimorphilus Dimorphilus gyrociliatus (UP000549394) A0A7I8VQH1_9ANNE Sedentaria Canalipalpata Sabellida Oweniida Oweniidae Owenia Owenia fusiformis (UP000749559) A0A8J1TRU2_OWEFU Scolecida Capitellidae Capitella Capitella teleta (UP000014760) R7TSG6_CAPTE Brachiopoda Linguliformea Lingulata Lingulida Linguloidea Lingulidae Lingula Lingula unguis (UP000085678) A0A2R2MR36_LINUN A0A1S3J7E5_LINUN Bryozoa Gymnolaemata Cheilostomatida Flustrina Buguloidea Bugulidae Bugula Bugula neritina (UP000593567) A0A7J7JJ44_BUGNE A0A7J7IYI8_BUGNE Mesozoa Orthonectida Rhopaluridae Intoshia Intoshia linei (UP000078046) A0A177BDR3_9BILA Mollusca Bivalvia Autobranchia Heteroconchia Euheterodonta Imparidentia Neoheterodontei Myida Dreissenoidea Dreissenidae Dreissena Dreissena polymorpha (UP000828390) A0A9D4RPC5_DREPO Pteriomorphia Mytilida Mytiloidea Mytilidae Mytilinae Mytilus Mytilus coruscus (UP000507470) A0A6J8BZ75_MYTCO A0A6J8C006_MYTCO A0A6J8C158_MYTCO A0A6J8C2A2_MYTCO Mytilus edulis (UP000683360) A0A8S3SSH5_MYTED Mytilus galloprovincialis (UP000596742) A0A8B6FNL3_MYTGA A0A8B6FPV1_MYTGA A0A8B6FRY3_MYTGA Ostreida Ostreoidea Ostreidae Crassostrea Crassostrea gigas (UP000005408) A0A8W8JRW0_CRAGI A0A8W8JWW2_CRAGI Crassostrea virginica (UP000694844) A0A8B8EF20_CRAVI A0A8B8EGM5_CRAVI A0A8B8EHQ8_CRAVI A0A8B8EHX3_CRAVI A0A8B8EIG5_CRAVI Pectinida Pectinoidea Pectinidae Mizuhopecten Mizuhopecten yessoensis (UP000242188) A0A210R589_MIZYE Cephalopoda Coleoidea Decapodiformes Sepiida Sepiina Sepiidae Sepia Sepia pharaonis (UP000597762) Octopodiformes Octopoda Incirrata Octopodidae Octopus Octopus vulgaris (UP000515154) A0A6P7SC39_OCTVU A0A6P7SCM4_OCTVU A0A6P7SCF8_OCTVU A0A6P7SBH4_OCTVU Gastropoda Caenogastropoda Architaenioglossa Ampullarioidea Ampullariidae Pomacea Pomacea canaliculata (UP000245119) Heterobranchia Euthyneura Panpulmonata Eupulmonata Stylommatophora Helicina Helicoidea Geomitridae Candidula Candidula unifasciata (UP000678393) A0A8S3ZIN7_9EUPU Hygrophila Lymnaeoidea Planorbidae Biomphalaria Biomphalaria glabrata (UP001165740) A0A9W3AJ11_BIOGL A0A9W3AIM7_BIOGL A0A9W3AIM8_BIOGL Sacoglossa Placobranchoidea Plakobranchidae Elysia Elysia chlorotica (UP000271974) A0A433TUL0_ELYCH Patellogastropoda Lottioidea Lottiidae Lottia Lottia gigantea (UP000030746) V4ABU5_LOTGI Platyhelminthes Cestoda Eucestoda Cyclophyllidea Hymenolepididae Hymenolepis Hymenolepis diminuta (UP000274504) Rodentolepis Rodentolepis nana (UP000278807) Mesocestoididae Mesocestoides Mesocestoides corti (UP000267029) Taeniidae Echinococcus Echinococcus granulosus group Echinococcus granulosus (UP000019149) Hydatigera Hydatigena taeniaeformis (UP000274429) Taenia Taenia asiatica (UP000282613) Diphyllobothriidea Diphyllobothriidae Dibothriocephalus Dibothriocephalus latus (UP000281553) Schistocephalus Schistocephalus solidus (UP000275846) Monogenea Polyopisthocotylea Polystomatidea Polystomatidae Protopolystoma Protopolystoma xenopodis (UP000784294) Rhabditophora Macrostomorpha Macrostomida Macrostomidae Macrostomum Macrostomum lignano (UP000215902) A0A267EU28_9PLAT A0A267H875_9PLAT A0A267F8G7_9PLAT Trematoda Digenea Opisthorchiida Opisthorchiata Opisthorchiidae Clonorchis Clonorchis sinensis (UP000008909) G7YP97_CLOSI Opisthorchis Opisthorchis felineus (UP000308267) A0A4S2MA71_OPIFE Opisthorchis viverrini (UP000054324) Plagiorchiida Echinostomata Echinostomatoidea Echinostomatidae Echinostoma Echinostoma caproni (UP000272942) Fasciolidae Fasciola Fasciola gigantica (UP000316759) Fasciola hepatica (UP000230066) Fasciolopsis Fasciolopsis buski (UP000728185) Troglotremata Troglotrematidae Paragonimus Paragonimus heterotremus (UP000748531) Paragonimus skrjabini miyazakii (UP000822476) A0A8S9Z4H8_9TREM Paragonimus westermani (UP000324629) Strigeidida Schistosomatoidea Schistosomatidae Schistosoma Schistosoma bovis (UP000290809) Schistosoma curassoni (UP000279833) Schistosoma haematobium (UP000471633) Schistosoma japonicum (UP000311919) Schistosoma mansoni (UP000008854) Schistosoma margrebowiei (UP000277204) Schistosoma mattheei (UP000269396) Trichobilharzia Trichobilharzia regenti (UP000280995)-
Rhodophyta (6/7, 6 hits, 5 weak hits)Bangiophyceae Bangiales Bangiaceae Porphyra Porphyra umbilicalis (UP000218209) A0A1X6PDW1_PORUM A0A1X6NX00_PORUM Cyanidiales Cyanidiaceae Cyanidiococcus Cyanidiococcus yangmingshanensis (UP000530660) A0A7J7IKQ4_9RHOD Cyanidioschyzon Cyanidioschyzon merolae (strain NIES-3377 / 10D) (UP000007014) M1VMS4_CYAM1 Galdieriales Galdieriaceae Galdieria Galdieria sulphuraria (UP000030680) M2W6R2_GALSU M2XLW8_GALSU Porphyridiales Porphyridiaceae Porphyridium Porphyridium purpureum (UP000324585) A0A5J4YX56_PORPP A0A5J4YT34_PORPP Florideophyceae Rhodymeniophycidae Gigartinales Gigartinaceae Chondrus Chondrus crispus (UP000012073) R7QM94_CHOCR S0F3L7_CHOCR Gracilariales Gracilariaceae Gracilariopsis Gracilariopsis chorda (UP000247409) A0A2V3IXH4_9FLOR-
Rotosphaerida (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)Fonticulaceae Fonticula Fonticula alba (UP000030693) A0A058Z3Q8_FONAL-
Sar (95/135, 99 hits, 12 weak hits)Alveolata Apicomplexa Aconoidasida Haemosporida Plasmodiidae Hepatocystis Hepatocystis sp. ex Piliocolobus tephrosceles (UP000492440) Plasmodium Plasmodium (Haemamoeba) Plasmodium relictum (UP000220158) A0A1J1H8G8_PLARL Plasmodium (Laverania) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate 3D7) (UP000001450) Q8IKA9_PLAF7 Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Camp / Malaysia) (UP000030694) A0A024X0M5_PLAFC Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Dd2) (UP000054282) Plasmodium falciparum (isolate HB3) (UP000054289) A0A0L7K5H9_PLAFX Plasmodium falciparum (isolate NF54) (UP000030673) W7JKI8_PLAFO Plasmodium falciparum (isolate Palo Alto / Uganda) (UP000019103) W4IWL9_PLAFP Plasmodium falciparum FCH/4 (UP000030656) Plasmodium falciparum IGH-CR14 (UP000054562) A0A0L1I8D7_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum MaliPS096_E11 (UP000030699) A0A024WII6_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum RAJ116 (UP000054566) Plasmodium falciparum Tanzania (2000708) (UP000030708) A0A024VY22_PLAFA Plasmodium falciparum UGT5.1 (UP000030697) W7JFH3_PLAFA Plasmodium (Plasmodium) Plasmodium cynomolgi (strain B) (UP000006319) K6UYY9_PLACD Plasmodium gonderi (UP000195521) A0A1Y1JIM9_PLAGO Plasmodium knowlesi (strain H) (UP000031513) A0A384KVC4_PLAKH Plasmodium malariae (UP000219813) A0A1D3SPK4_PLAMA Plasmodium ovale (malaria parasite P. ovale) (UP000242942) A0A1D3TKS5_9APIC Plasmodium ovale curtisi (UP000078560) A0A1A8W2S0_9APIC Plasmodium ovale wallikeri (UP000078555) A0A1A8ZCR9_9APIC Plasmodium vivax (strain Salvador I) (UP000008333) A5K330_PLAVS Plasmodium (Vinckeia) Plasmodium berghei (strain Anka) (UP000074855) A0A509AX79_PLABA Plasmodium yoelii yoelii (UP000008553) Q7RGQ3_PLAYO Piroplasmida Babesiidae Babesia Babesia bigemina (UP000033188) A0A061D9R9_BABBI Babesia bovis (UP000002173) A7APN9_BABBO Babesia microti (strain RI) (UP000002899) I7J5G5_BABMR Babesia ovata (UP000236319) A0A2H6K6C6_9APIC Babesia ovis (UP001057455) A0A9W5TB88_BABOV Babesia sp. Xinjiang (UP000193856) A0A1X1BIX4_9APIC Theileriidae Theileria Theileria annulata (UP000001950) Q4U8H2_THEAN Theileria equi strain WA (UP000031512) L0B3B9_THEEQ Theileria orientalis strain Shintoku (UP000003786) J4CDT0_THEOR Theileria parva (UP000001949) Q4N167_THEPA Conoidasida Coccidia Eucoccidiorida Eimeriorina Cryptosporidiidae Cryptosporidium Cryptosporidium muris (strain RN66) (UP000001460) Cryptosporidium parvum (strain Iowa II) (UP000006726) Eimeriidae Cyclospora Cyclospora cayetanensis (UP000095192) A0A1D3D657_9EIME Sarcocystidae Besnoitia Besnoitia besnoiti (UP000224006) A0A2A9MBT4_9APIC Cystoisospora Cystoisospora suis (UP000221165) A0A2C6KG68_9APIC Neospora Neospora caninum (strain Liverpool) (UP000007494) F0V766_NEOCL Toxoplasma Toxoplasma gondii (UP000002437) Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50611 / Me49) (UP000001529) A0A125YRM5_TOXGM Toxoplasma gondii (strain ATCC 50861 / VEG) (UP000002226) A0A0F7USJ9_TOXGV Gregarinasina Eugregarinorida Gregarinidae Gregarina Gregarina niphandrodes (UP000019763) Ciliophora Intramacronucleata Oligohymenophorea Hymenostomatida Ophryoglenina Ichthyophthirius Ichthyophthirius multifiliis (UP000008983) Tetrahymenina Tetrahymenidae Tetrahymena Tetrahymena thermophila (strain SB210) (UP000009168) Peniculida Parameciidae Paramecium Paramecium octaurelia (UP000683925) Paramecium pentaurelia (UP000689195) Paramecium primaurelia (UP000688137) Paramecium sonneborni (UP000692954) Paramecium tetraurelia (UP000000600) Scuticociliatia Philasterida Pseudocohnilembidae Pseudocohnilembus Pseudocohnilembus persalinus (UP000054937) Spirotrichea Stichotrichia Sporadotrichida Halteriidae Halteria Halteria grandinella (UP000785679) A0A8J8SV03_HALGN Oxytrichidae Oxytrichinae Oxytricha Oxytricha trifallax (UP000053232) Stylonychinae Stylonychia Stylonychia lemnae (UP000039865) Postciliodesmatophora Heterotrichea Heterotrichida Stentoridae Stentor Stentor coeruleus (UP000187209) Colpodellida Vitrellaceae Vitrella Vitrella brassicaformis (strain CCMP3155) (UP000041254) A0A0G4FDK6_VITBC Dinophyceae Suessiales Suessiaceae Polarella Polarella glacialis (UP000654075) A0A813G6E8_POLGL Symbiodiniaceae Cladocopium Cladocopium goreaui (UP001152797) Symbiodinium Symbiodinium microadriaticum (UP000186817) Symbiodinium natans (UP000604046) A0A812HRT3_9DINO Symbiodinium necroappetens (UP000601435) A0A812XKG0_9DINO A0A812QYU7_9DINO A0A812Y3F6_9DINO Symbiodinium pilosum (UP000649617) A0A812S1Y8_SYMPI Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2456 (UP000639591) Symbiodinium sp. CCMP2592 (UP000643038) Syndiniales Amoebophryaceae Amoebophrya Amoebophrya sp. A120 (UP000697958) A0A8J1ZNS6_9DINO Amoebophrya sp. A25 (UP000748552) A0A8J2AKK5_9DINO Perkinsozoa Perkinsea Perkinsida Perkinsidae Perkinsus Perkinsus chesapeaki (UP000591131) A0A7J6LFV3_PERCH Perkinsus marinus (strain ATCC 50983 / TXsc) (UP000007800) C5L3M0_PERM5 Perkinsus olseni (UP000553632) A0A7J6UN49_PEROL Perkinsus sp. BL_2016 (UP000298064) Rhizaria Cercozoa Imbricatea Silicofilosea Euglyphida Paulinellidae Paulinella Paulinella micropora (UP000503178) A0A1S6YGY5_9EUKA Endomyxa Phytomyxea Plasmodiophorida Plasmodiophoridae Plasmodiophora Plasmodiophora brassicae (UP000039324) A0A0G4IRA1_PLABS Retaria Foraminifera Monothalamids Reticulomyxidae Reticulomyxa Reticulomyxa filosa (UP000023152) X6NBA0_RETFI Stramenopiles Bigyra Labyrinthulomycetes Thraustochytrida Thraustochytriaceae Hondaea Hondaea fermentalgiana (UP000241890) A0A2R5GJW7_9STRA Opalozoa Bicosoecida Cafeteriaceae Cafeteria Cafeteria roenbergensis (UP000323011) A0A5A8C4A6_CAFRO Opalinata Blastocystidae Blastocystis Blastocystis hominis (UP000008312) D8MB41_BLAHO Blastocystis sp. subtype 1 (strain ATCC 50177 / NandII) (UP000078348) A0A196SJI5_BLAHN Ochrophyta Bacillariophyta Bacillariophyceae Bacillariophycidae Bacillariales Bacillariaceae Fragilariopsis Fragilariopsis cylindrus CCMP1102 (UP000095751) A0A1E7FVR2_9STRA Nitzschia Nitzschia inconspicua (UP000693970) A0A9K3L589_9STRA A0A9K3K593_9STRA Pseudo-nitzschia Pseudo-nitzschia multistriata (UP000291116) Naviculales Naviculaceae Fistulifera Fistulifera solaris (UP000198406) A0A1Z5J7K0_FISSO A0A1Z5JL30_FISSO Seminavis Seminavis robusta (UP001153069) A0A9N8DU40_9STRA Phaeodactylaceae Phaeodactylum Phaeodactylum tricornutum (strain CCAP 1055/1) (UP000000759) B7FWU0_PHATC B7FXK2_PHATC Coscinodiscophyceae Thalassiosirophycidae Thalassiosirales Thalassiosiraceae Thalassiosira Thalassiosira oceanica (UP000266841) Thalassiosira pseudonana (UP000001449) B8C1A0_THAPS Bolidophyceae Parmales Triparmaceae Triparma Triparma columacea (UP001165065) A0A9W7GS51_9STRA Triparma laevis f. inornata (UP001162640) A0A9W7BDW9_9STRA Triparma laevis f. longispina (UP001165122) A0A9W7CE26_9STRA Triparma retinervis (UP001165082) A0A9W6ZXT5_9STRA Triparma strigata (UP001165085) A0A9W7A1E6_9STRA Eustigmatophyceae Eustigmatales Monodopsidaceae Microchloropsis Microchloropsis salina Nannochloropsis salina CCMP1776 (UP000355283) A0A4D9CR27_9STRA Nannochloropsis Nannochloropsis gaditana (UP000019335) W7T5Y0_9STRA Nannochloropsis gaditana (strain CCMP526) (UP000009377) PX clade Phaeophyceae Ectocarpales Ectocarpaceae Ectocarpus Ectocarpus siliculosus (UP000002630) D7FQY0_ECTSI Ectocarpus sp. CCAP 1310/34 (UP000485383) Xanthophyceae Tribonematales Tribonemataceae Tribonema Tribonema minus (UP000664859) A0A835ZAN4_9STRA Pelagophyceae Pelagomonadales Aureococcus Aureococcus anophagefferens (UP000002729) F0Y1I8_AURAN Pelagomonas Pelagomonas calceolata (UP000789595) A0A7S4E339_9STRA Oomycota Albuginales Albuginaceae Albugo Albugo candida (UP000053237) A0A024GGA3_9STRA Peronosporales Peronosporaceae Bremia Bremia lactucae (UP000294530) Hyaloperonospora Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis (strain Emoy2) (UP000011713) M4BV54_HYAAE Nothophytophthora Nothophytophthora sp. Chile5 (UP000274840) A0A662WQD3_9STRA A0A662YIG3_9STRA Peronospora Peronospora effusa (UP000282087) A0A3M6VUX4_9STRA Phytophthora Phytophthora aleatoria (UP000709295) A0A8J5J191_9STRA Phytophthora boehmeriae (UP000693981) A0A8T1WKU9_9STRA Phytophthora cactorum (UP000251314) A0A329S0H7_9STRA Phytophthora fragariae (UP000433483) A0A6A3FKB3_9STRA Phytophthora fragariaefolia (UP001165121) A0A9W6YMT3_9STRA Phytophthora infestans (UP000602510) A0A833SZJ6_PHYIN Phytophthora infestans (strain T30-4) (UP000006643) D0NSC5_PHYIT Phytophthora kernoviae (UP000285624) A0A3R7FZD8_9STRA Phytophthora lilii (UP001165083) A0A9W6TBP6_9STRA Phytophthora megakarya (UP000198211) Phytophthora nicotianae (UP000052943) A0A0W8CPR2_PHYNI Phytophthora palmivora var. palmivora (UP000237271) A0A2P4XSI1_9STRA Phytophthora parasitica (strain INRA-310) (UP000018817) W2PQA9_PHYPN Phytophthora parasitica P10297 (UP000018948) W2YKH1_PHYPR Phytophthora parasitica P1569 (UP000018721) V9EGN6_PHYPR Phytophthora pseudosyringae (UP000694044) A0A8T1VXZ0_9STRA Phytophthora ramorum (UP000005238) H3G8C5_PHYRM Phytophthora rubi (UP000434957) A0A6A4DEA2_9STRA Phytophthora sojae (strain P6497) (UP000002640) G4ZIY9_PHYSP Plasmopara Plasmopara halstedii (UP000054928) A0A0P1AFK0_PLAHL Pythiales Pythiaceae Globisporangium Globisporangium ultimum (strain ATCC 200006 / CBS 805.95 / DAOM BR144) (UP000019132) K3WFP8_GLOUD [Pythium] brassicae (nom. inval.) (UP000323770) A0A5D6XNV2_9STRA Pythium Pythium oligandrum (UP000794436) A0A8K1CF02_PYTOL Saprolegniales Saprolegniaceae Achlya Achlya hypogyna (UP000243579) A0A1V9ZDV4_9STRA Aphanomyces Aphanomyces astaci (UP000284702) A0A3R7WL16_APHAT Aphanomyces euteiches (UP000481153) A0A6G0XGI3_9STRA Aphanomyces invadans (UP000285060) A0A418B6R4_9STRA Aphanomyces stellatus (UP000332933) A0A485KTH6_9STRA Saprolegnia Saprolegnia diclina (strain VS20) (UP000030762) T0R7N0_SAPDV Saprolegnia parasitica (strain CBS 223.65) (UP000030745) A0A067BUP4_SAPPC Thraustotheca Thraustotheca clavata (UP000243217) A0A1W0A9L6_9STRA-
Viridiplantae (216/260, 342 hits, 308 weak hits)Chlorophyta Chloropicophyceae Chloropicales Chloropicaceae Chloropicon Chloropicon primus (UP000316726) A0A5B8MMM6_9CHLO A0A5B8MMU4_9CHLO Mamiellophyceae Mamiellales Bathycoccaceae Bathycoccus Bathycoccus prasinos (UP000198341) K8F3R7_9CHLO Ostreococcus Ostreococcus lucimarinus (strain CCE9901) (UP000001568) A4S6P4_OSTLU Ostreococcus tauri (UP000009170) Q00WV2_OSTTA Mamiellaceae Micromonas Micromonas commoda (strain RCC299 / NOUM17 / CCMP2709) (UP000002009) C1E865_MICCC C1E0Q1_MICCC Micromonas pusilla (strain CCMP1545) (UP000001876) C1MZH7_MICPC Pedinophyceae Pedinophyceae sp. YPF-701 (UP000836011) A0A8S4GGU3_9CHLO Pycnococcaceae Pycnococcus Pycnococcus provasolii (UP000660262) A0A830I0C4_9CHLO A0A830HG19_9CHLO Ulvophyceae TCBD clade Bryopsidales Ostreobineae Ostreobiaceae Ostreobium Ostreobium quekettii (UP000708148) A0A8S1IXD7_9CHLO A0A8S1IMJ6_9CHLO core chlorophytes Chlorophyceae CS clade Chlamydomonadales Chlamydomonadaceae Chlamydomonas Chlamydomonas eustigma (UP000232323) A0A250WRD3_9CHLO A0A250XTW5_9CHLO Chlamydomonas incerta (UP000650467) A0A835VXH1_CHLIN A0A835TGJ8_CHLIN Chlamydomonas reinhardtii (UP000006906) A0A2K3D822_CHLRE A8IWA3_CHLRE Chlamydomonas schloesseri (UP000613740) A0A836B471_9CHLO A0A835TGX4_9CHLO Chlamydomonadales incertae sedis Edaphochlamys Edaphochlamys debaryana (UP000612055) A0A836C4D7_9CHLO A0A835Y1A4_9CHLO Haematococcaceae Haematococcus Haematococcus lacustris (UP000485058) A0A699ZZR9_HAELA Tetrabaenaceae Tetrabaena Tetrabaena socialis (UP000236333) Volvocaceae Gonium Gonium pectorale (UP000075714) A0A150GQF5_GONPE A0A150GKB4_GONPE Pleodorina Pleodorina starrii (UP001165080) A0A9W6BH95_9CHLO A0A9W6BD44_9CHLO Volvox Volvox africanus (UP000747399) A0A8J4BGU6_9CHLO Volvox carteri f. nagariensis (UP000001058) D8TYX7_VOLCA Volvox reticuliferus (UP000747110) A0A8J4C2W0_9CHLO A0A8J4GUS5_9CHLO Sphaeropleales Scenedesmaceae Scenedesmus Scenedesmus sp. NREL 46B-D3 (UP000588193) A0A7J7Q1Z1_9CHLO A0A7J7PMX2_9CHLO A0A7J7QP83_9CHLO Tetradesmus Tetradesmus obliquus (UP000256970) A0A383W7Y3_TETOB A0A383W571_TETOB Selenastraceae Monoraphidium Monoraphidium neglectum (UP000054498) Raphidocelis Raphidocelis subcapitata (UP000247498) A0A2V0PKA9_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae Chlorellales Chlorellaceae Auxenochlorella Auxenochlorella protothecoides (UP000028924) A0A087ST61_AUXPR A0A087SEM7_AUXPR Chlorella clade Chlorella Chlorella desiccata (nom. nud.) (UP000693320) A0A8T2W3S6_9CHLO A0A8T2VW71_9CHLO Chlorella sorokiniana (UP000239899) A0A2P6TM20_CHLSO A0A2P6U1H0_CHLSO Chlorella variabilis (UP000008141) E1ZMJ7_CHLVA Chlorella vulgaris (UP001055712) A0A9D4TGE9_CHLVU A0A9D4TVV9_CHLVU Micractinium Micractinium conductrix (UP000239649) A0A2P6V3E4_9CHLO A0A2P6VBF5_9CHLO Helicosporidium Helicosporidium sp. ATCC 50920 (UP000026042) A0A059LPC3_9CHLO Trebouxiophyceae incertae sedis Elliptochloris clade Coccomyxa Coccomyxa sp. Obi (UP000827759) A0A8J9RFD3_9CHLO A0A8J9RFU6_9CHLO Coccomyxa subellipsoidea Coccomyxa subellipsoidea (strain C-169) (UP000007264) I0Z6E2_COCSC I0Z101_COCSC Streptophyta Charophyceae Charales Characeae Chara Chara braunii (UP000265515) A0A388L112_CHABU A0A388LID2_CHABU Embryophyta Bryophyta Bryophytina Bryopsida Dicranidae Pseudoditrichales Ditrichaceae Ceratodon Ceratodon purpureus (UP000822688) A0A8T0J8S0_CERPU A0A8T0HEF1_CERPU A0A8T0IU27_CERPU Funariidae Funariales Funariaceae Physcomitrium Physcomitrium patens (UP000006727) A0A7I4ALR0_PHYPA A0A2K1JLA3_PHYPA A9SQV7_PHYPA A0A7I4BCC8_PHYPA A9RYM8_PHYPA A0A7I4F3J4_PHYPA A0A2K1L0K1_PHYPA A0A7I4DI09_PHYPA Marchantiophyta Marchantiopsida Marchantiidae Marchantiales Marchantiaceae Marchantia Marchantia polymorpha (UP000244005) A0A2R6XV43_MARPO A0A2R6WPX9_MARPO Marchantia polymorpha subsp. ruderalis (UP000077202) A0A176VBY4_MARPO Tracheophyta Lycopodiopsida Selaginellales Selaginellaceae Selaginella Selaginella moellendorffii (UP000001514) D8SFC7_SELML D8R5M0_SELML D8RRF9_SELML D8RXC0_SELML Polypodiopsida Polypodiidae Polypodiales Pteridineae Pteridaceae Parkerioideae Ceratopteris Ceratopteris richardii (UP000825935) A0A8T2RT47_CERRI A0A8T2RQT9_CERRI A0A8T2RTJ3_CERRI A0A8T2URS7_CERRI A0A8T2UZB2_CERRI A0A8T2UY57_CERRI Vittarioideae Adiantum Adiantum capillus-veneris (UP000886520) Spermatophyta Magnoliopsida Amborellales Amborellaceae Amborella Amborella trichopoda (UP000017836) U5DD72_AMBTC W1NHF2_AMBTC Liliopsida Araceae Aroideae Colocasieae Colocasia Colocasia esculenta (UP000652761) A0A843X6I1_COLES Lemnoideae Spirodela Spirodela intermedia (UP000663760) A0A7I8LJI5_SPIIN A0A7I8LKN5_SPIIN Arecaceae Arecoideae Cocoseae Attaleinae Cocos Cocos nucifera (UP000797356) A0A8K0NC34_COCNU Elaeidinae Elaeis Elaeis guineensis var. tenera (UP000504607) A0A6I9RD54_ELAGV A0A6J0PPQ9_ELAGV Coryphoideae Phoeniceae Phoenix Phoenix dactylifera (UP000228380) A0A8B9AUM4_PHODC A0A8B7C5R9_PHODC A0A8B9AL47_PHODC A0A8B7C5N8_PHODC A0A8B8ZCX7_PHODC Asparagales Asparagaceae Asparagoideae Asparagus Asparagus officinalis (UP000243459) A0A5P1EXY7_ASPOF A0A5P1FNL1_ASPOF Orchidaceae Apostasioideae Apostasia Apostasia shenzhenica (UP000236161) A0A2I0A121_9ASPA Epidendroideae Malaxideae Dendrobiinae Dendrobium Dendrobium catenatum (UP000233837) A0A2I0XGB5_9ASPA A0A2I0VLA6_9ASPA Dendrobium nobile (UP000829196) A0A8T3BXJ4_DENNO Vanilloideae Vanilleae Vanilla Vanilla planifolia (UP000636800) A0A835VC39_VANPL A0A835QGK6_VANPL Dioscoreales Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea Dioscorea zingiberensis (UP001085076) A0A9D5D934_9LILI A0A9D5H5X5_9LILI A0A9D5HF30_9LILI A0A9D5CJP6_9LILI Poales Bromeliaceae Bromelioideae Ananas Ananas comosus (UP000092600) A0A199VP39_ANACO A0A199VFC7_ANACO Cyperaceae Cyperoideae Cariceae Carex Carex subgen. Euthyceras Carex littledalei (UP000623129) A0A833R8W1_9POAL A0A833RHJ7_9POAL Rhynchosporeae Rhynchospora Rhynchospora breviuscula (UP001151287) A0A9Q0C697_9POAL A0A9P9Z9G2_9POAL A0A9Q0HQQ2_9POAL Poaceae BOP clade Oryzoideae Oryzeae Oryzinae Leersia Leersia perrieri (UP000032180) A0A0D9V5K9_9ORYZ A0A0D9WBA0_9ORYZ Oryza Oryza barthii (UP000026960) A0A0D3ETY7_9ORYZ A0A0D3G1T4_9ORYZ Oryza brachyantha (UP000006038) J3L405_ORYBR J3M2Q9_ORYBR Oryza glumipatula (UP000026961) A0A0D9YEW7_9ORYZ A0A0D9ZSJ3_9ORYZ Oryza meridionalis (UP000008021) A0A0E0C7N2_9ORYZ A0A0E0DK89_9ORYZ Oryza meyeriana Oryza meyeriana var. granulata (UP000479710) A0A6G1E5S9_9ORYZ A0A6G1BTF6_9ORYZ Oryza nivara (UP000006591) A0A0E0FT31_ORYNI A0A0E0H7K5_ORYNI Oryza punctata (UP000026962) A0A0E0JIM7_ORYPU A0A0E0KWX2_ORYPU Oryza rufipogon (UP000008022) A0A0E0N2D6_ORYRU A0A0E0PFU4_ORYRU Oryza sativa Oryza sativa subsp. indica (UP000007015) A2WV09_ORYSI B8ARI0_ORYSI Oryza sativa subsp. japonica (UP000059680) PYRC_ORYSJ ALN_ORYSJ Zizaniinae Zizania Zizania palustris (UP000729402) A0A8J5W5C4_ZIZPA A0A8J5SQ13_ZIZPA A0A8J5RSQ6_ZIZPA A0A8J5S802_ZIZPA A0A8J5S2R3_ZIZPA Pooideae Stipodae Brachypodieae Brachypodium Brachypodium distachyon (UP000008810) I1HRI2_BRADI A0A0Q3KFG5_BRADI I1J3F9_BRADI Triticodae Triticeae Hordeinae Hordeum Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare (UP000011116) A0A8I6Y124_HORVV F2DNC0_HORVV Triticinae Aegilops Aegilops tauschii subsp. strangulata (UP000015105) A0A453FEI9_AEGTS A0A453FEE4_AEGTS A0A453FEV8_AEGTS A0A453FEI2_AEGTS A0A453DGP8_AEGTS Triticum Triticum aestivum (UP000019116) A0A3B6EIZ0_WHEAT W5D1A8_WHEAT A0A1D5ULD4_WHEAT A0A3B6B968_WHEAT A0A3B6CGK8_WHEAT Triticum turgidum subsp. durum (UP000324705) A0A9R0RP16_TRITD A0A9R1S339_TRITD A0A9R0RMS1_TRITD A0A9R1S3X7_TRITD A0A9R1P942_TRITD A0A9R1Q477_TRITD A0A9R1RF23_TRITD Triticum urartu (UP000015106) A0A8R7TY16_TRIUA PACMAD clade Chloridoideae Eragrostideae Eragrostidinae Eragrostis Eragrostis curvula (weeping love grass) (UP000324897) A0A5J9VHN9_9POAL A0A5J9TZ14_9POAL Panicoideae Andropogonodae Andropogoneae Saccharinae Miscanthus Miscanthus lutarioriparius (UP000604825) A0A811PBP2_9POAL A0A811NZB3_9POAL A0A811QZE0_9POAL A0A811QL28_9POAL A0A811QKT4_9POAL Sorghinae Sorghum Sorghum bicolor (UP000000768) A0A1B6Q615_SORBI C5YAL6_SORBI Tripsacinae Zea Zea mays (UP000007305) A0A804NDE3_MAIZE A0A804NDE4_MAIZE B4FZL1_MAIZE A0A804RJ71_MAIZE A0A804RMD1_MAIZE Paspaleae Paspalinae Paspalum Paspalum vaginatum (UP001164776) Panicodae Paniceae Anthephorinae Digitaria Digitaria exilis (UP000636709) A0A835FFD3_9POAL A0A835BFD7_9POAL A0A835ADW7_9POAL A0A835FQY8_9POAL Cenchrinae Setaria Setaria italica (UP000004995) K3Y7R2_SETIT K3YIC2_SETIT K3YHS9_SETIT K3YI54_SETIT K3YHM5_SETIT K3XTB9_SETIT K3Z5J9_SETIT Setaria viridis (UP000298652) A0A4U6TVW7_SETVI A0A4U6U6T8_SETVI A0A4U6U8R4_SETVI A0A4V6D5E7_SETVI A0A4U6U3U1_SETVI A0A4U6UI68_SETVI A0A4U6UMF0_SETVI A0A4U6V765_SETVI Dichantheliinae Dichanthelium Dichanthelium oligosanthes (UP000095767) A0A1E5UVH2_9POAL Panicinae Panicum Panicum miliaceum (UP000275267) A0A3L6QW47_PANMI A0A3L6SV30_PANMI Panicum sect. Hiantes Panicum virgatum (UP000823388) A0A8T0STX2_PANVG A0A8T0S1R2_PANVG A0A8T0Q7H1_PANVG A0A8T0QRD4_PANVG Panicum sect. Panicum Panicum hallii var. hallii (UP000244336) A0A2T7DGX0_9POAL A0A2T7D1S8_9POAL Zingiberales Musaceae Ensete Ensete ventricosum (UP000288739) Musa Musa acuminata subsp. malaccensis (UP000012960) A0A804I1G9_MUSAM A0A804I1G8_MUSAM A0A804HM47_MUSAM A0A804HM48_MUSAM Musa balbisiana (UP000317650) A0A4S8IB37_MUSBA A0A4S8KCD4_MUSBA Musa troglodytarum (UP001055439) A0A9E7F1G9_9LILI A0A9E7GHT2_9LILI A0A9E7GMD7_9LILI Zingiberaceae Zingiber Zingiber officinale (UP000734854) A0A8J5HTG7_ZINOF A0A8J5I5W2_ZINOF A0A8J5GRM6_ZINOF Zosteraceae Zostera Zostera marina (UP000036987) A0A0K9NZ60_ZOSMR A0A0K9NJI2_ZOSMR A0A0K9PJS3_ZOSMR A0A0K9Q675_ZOSMR Magnoliidae Laurales Lauraceae Cinnamomum Cinnamomum micranthum f. kanehirae (UP000283530) A0A3S3QZB3_9MAGN Proteales Nelumbonaceae Nelumbo Nelumbo nucifera (UP000189703) A0A1U8A5P4_NELNU A0A1U8ADE3_NELNU A0A1U8B816_NELNU Proteaceae Protea Protea cynaroides (UP001141806) A0A9Q0KR99_9MAGN A0A9Q0KUF5_9MAGN A0A9Q0QWX1_9MAGN Ranunculales Circaeasteraceae Kingdonia Kingdonia uniflora (UP000541444) A0A7J7P0Y5_9MAGN A0A7J7P0I2_9MAGN A0A7J7LH98_9MAGN Papaveraceae Papaveroideae Macleaya Macleaya cordata (UP000195402) A0A200QB98_9MAGN A0A200PQS0_9MAGN Papaver Papaver somniferum (UP000316621) A0A4Y7KLJ6_PAPSO A0A4Y7JCH6_PAPSO A0A4Y7JZ71_PAPSO A0A4Y7IFQ3_PAPSO A0A4Y7IGA7_PAPSO Ranunculaceae Coptidoideae Coptis Coptis chinensis (UP000631114) A0A835IDW3_9MAGN Thalictroideae Aquilegia Aquilegia coerulea (UP000230069) A0A2G5DUZ4_AQUCA A0A2G5ERJ3_AQUCA A0A2G5DUH0_AQUCA A0A2G5DUA9_AQUCA A0A2G5DU92_AQUCA A0A2G5DCM0_AQUCA A0A2G5DCR0_AQUCA A0A2G5DCR7_AQUCA A0A2G5DCT5_AQUCA Thalictrum Thalictrum thalictroides (UP000554482) A0A7J6X693_THATH A0A7J6X275_THATH A0A7J6XDW2_THATH Trochodendrales Trochodendraceae Tetracentron Tetracentron sinense (UP000655225) A0A835DQL1_9MAGN A0A835DS05_9MAGN eudicotyledons Gunneridae Pentapetalae Caryophyllales Cactineae Cactaceae Cactoideae Echinocereeae Carnegiea Carnegiea gigantea (UP001153076) Chenopodiaceae Betoideae Beta Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (UP000035740) A0A0J8FG47_BETVV Chenopodioideae Anserineae Spinacia Spinacia oleracea (UP001155700) A0A9R0JJF1_SPIOL A0A9R0INV2_SPIOL A0A9R0K0H8_SPIOL A0A9R0IPY2_SPIOL Atripliceae Chenopodium Chenopodium quinoa (UP000596660) A0A803LG05_CHEQI A0A803LF20_CHEQI A0A803M7F6_CHEQI A0A803LEW7_CHEQI A0A803LPW5_CHEQI A0A803LLF6_CHEQI Saxifragales Crassulaceae Kalanchoe Kalanchoe fedtschenkoi (UP000594263) A0A7N0UKN7_KALFE A0A7N0UMH8_KALFE A0A7N0UL90_KALFE A0A7N0UKL6_KALFE A0A7N0ULL2_KALFE A0A7N0RED8_KALFE asterids Cornales Nyssaceae Nyssa Nyssa sinensis (UP000325577) A0A5J5AAB4_9ASTE A0A5J4ZA15_9ASTE Ericales Actinidiaceae Actinidia Actinidia chinensis var. chinensis (UP000241394) A0A2R6QC51_ACTCC A0A2R6PED4_ACTCC A0A2R6QA58_ACTCC Actinidia rufa (UP000585474) A0A7J0G4E2_9ERIC A0A7J0DTI2_9ERIC Ericaceae Ericoideae Rhodoreae Rhododendron Rhododendron simsii (UP000626092) A0A834GQN4_RHOSS A0A834HL07_RHOSS Rhododendron williamsianum (UP000428333) A0A6A4LTL7_9ERIC Theaceae Camellia Camellia sinensis (UP000593564) A0A7J7H9Y4_CAMSI A0A7J7GY52_CAMSI A0A7J7H717_CAMSI Camellia sinensis var. sinensis (UP000306102) A0A4S4EUY7_CAMSI campanulids Apiales Apiaceae Apioideae Scandiceae Daucinae Daucus Daucus sect. Daucus Daucus carota subsp. sativus (UP000077755) A0A165Z3Q3_DAUCS A0A166IRZ0_DAUCS apioid superclade Apieae Apium Apium graveolens (UP000593563) Asterales Asteraceae Asteroideae Anthemideae Artemisiinae Artemisia Artemisia annua (UP000245207) A0A2U1QIL6_ARTAN Heliantheae alliance Eupatorieae Mikania Mikania micrantha (UP000326396) A0A5N6LY47_9ASTR A0A5N6NC37_9ASTR A0A5N6M0S5_9ASTR A0A5N6M5M5_9ASTR Heliantheae Helianthus Helianthus annuus (UP000215914) A0A251S6I7_HELAN A0A251V1V9_HELAN Carduoideae Cardueae Carduinae Cynara Cynara cardunculus var. scolymus (UP000243975) A0A103XTS1_CYNCS Cichorioideae Cichorieae Lactucinae Lactuca Lactuca sativa (UP000235145) A0A9R1XE07_LACSA A0A9R1X1L0_LACSA lamiids Gentianales Rubiaceae Ixoroideae Gardenieae complex Bertiereae - Coffeeae clade Coffeeae Coffea Coffea arabica (UP000515148) A0A6P6STJ8_COFAR A0A6P6STQ3_COFAR A0A6P6ST75_COFAR A0A6P6SIM7_COFAR Coffea canephora (UP000295252) A0A068UCJ1_COFCA A0A068TU42_COFCA Lamiales Bignoniaceae Crescentiina Tabebuia alliance Handroanthus Handroanthus impetiginosus (UP000231279) A0A2G9I519_9LAMI A0A2G9H0D0_9LAMI A0A2G9HQD9_9LAMI Gesneriaceae Didymocarpoideae Trichosporeae Loxocarpinae Dorcoceras Dorcoceras hygrometricum (UP000250235) A0A2Z7CGY3_9LAMI A0A2Z7CCX1_9LAMI A0A2Z7CZ19_9LAMI Lamiaceae Nepetoideae Mentheae Salviinae Salvia Salvia subgen. Calosphace core Calosphace Salvia splendens (UP000298416) A0A8X8YPU0_SALSN A0A8X8Z0B1_SALSN A0A8X8W053_SALSN Lentibulariaceae Genlisea Genlisea aurea (UP000015453) S8CLK4_9LAMI Oleaceae Oleeae Olea Olea europaea subsp. europaea (UP000594638) A0A8S0R4U7_OLEEU A0A8S0R861_OLEEU A0A8S0R6V3_OLEEU A0A8S0S2S1_OLEEU A0A8S0RK60_OLEEU A0A8S0RJV7_OLEEU Orobanchaceae Buchnereae Striga Striga asiatica (UP000325081) A0A5A7Q2R9_STRAF A0A5A7PWG9_STRAF Striga hermonthica (UP001153555) A0A9N7MSD5_STRHE Rhinantheae Phtheirospermum Phtheirospermum japonicum (UP000653305) A0A830CHB6_9LAMI A0A830CGB2_9LAMI Pedaliaceae Sesamum Sesamum indicum (UP000504604) A0A6I9TM22_SESIN A0A6I9UEC8_SESIN Phrymaceae Erythranthe Erythranthe guttata (UP000030748) A0A022PND7_ERYGU A0A022PSK6_ERYGU Solanales Convolvulaceae Cuscuteae Cuscuta Cuscuta subgen. Cuscuta Cuscuta europaea (UP001152484) A0A9P1EMN8_CUSEU A0A9P1ELA0_CUSEU A0A9P0ZTW6_CUSEU Cuscuta subgen. Grammica Cuscuta sect. Cleistogrammica Cuscuta australis (UP000249390) A0A328DIP0_9ASTE A0A328DKI6_9ASTE Cuscuta campestris (UP000595140) A0A484M7N0_9ASTE A0A484KAA6_9ASTE A0A484KBD5_9ASTE A0A484LQF8_9ASTE Ipomoeeae Ipomoea Ipomoea nil (UP000243839) Solanaceae Nicotianoideae Nicotianeae Nicotiana Nicotiana attenuata (UP000187609) A0A1J6JP29_NICAT Nicotiana sylvestris (UP000189701) A0A1U7YGM7_NICSY A0A1U7YJY5_NICSY A0A1U7VKR0_NICSY A0A1U7VM60_NICSY Nicotiana tabacum (UP000084051) A0A1S4BFA6_TOBAC A0A1S4BF60_TOBAC A0A1S4B489_TOBAC A0A1S4B400_TOBAC A0A1S3YJE8_TOBAC A0A1S3YJ55_TOBAC A0A1S3Z388_TOBAC A0A1S3Z398_TOBAC Solanoideae Capsiceae Capsicum Capsicum annuum (UP000222542) A0A1U8FT91_CAPAN A0A2G3A8E3_CAPAN Capsicum baccatum (UP000224567) A0A2G2XEC9_CAPBA A0A2G2XEP3_CAPBA Hyoscyameae Anisodus Anisodus acutangulus (UP001152561) A0A9Q1M620_9SOLA A0A9Q1R8Q2_9SOLA A0A9Q1M4N9_9SOLA Solaneae Solanum Solanum commersonii (UP000824120) A0A9J6AED8_SOLCO A0A9J6AD45_SOLCO Solanum subgen. Lycopersicon Solanum lycopersicum (UP000004994) A0A3Q7F385_SOLLC A0A3Q7F3Z4_SOLLC Solanum tuberosum (UP000011115) M1CRG6_SOLTU M1C1G0_SOLTU M1C1G1_SOLTU rosids Vitales Vitaceae Viteae Vitis Vitis riparia x Vitis cinerea (UP000425232) Vitis vinifera (UP000009183) F6H5E5_VITVI fabids Celastrales Celastraceae Tripterygium Tripterygium wilfordii (UP000593562) A0A7J7CEK1_TRIWF Cucurbitales Cucurbitaceae Benincaseae Cucumis Cucumis melo (UP000089565) A0A1S3B7W2_CUCME A0A1S3B8N1_CUCME A0A1S3B681_CUCME Cucumis melo var. makuwa (UP000321393) A0A5A7UFB1_CUCME Cucumis sativus (UP000029981) A0A0A0LG11_CUCSA A0A0A0LUK0_CUCSA Cucurbiteae Cucurbita Cucurbita maxima (UP000504608) A0A6J1J8J8_CUCMA A0A6J1J0C7_CUCMA A0A6J1K128_CUCMA Momordiceae Momordica Momordica charantia (UP000504603) A0A6J1CTX5_MOMCH A0A6J1CRV5_MOMCH A0A6J1CH40_MOMCH Fabales Fabaceae Caesalpinioideae Cassia clade Senna Senna tora (UP000634136) A0A834SKE1_9FABA A0A834TKI4_9FABA A0A834W2I9_9FABA Papilionoideae 50 kb inversion clade NPAAA clade Hologalegina IRL clade Cicereae Cicer Cicer arietinum (UP000087171) A0A1S2YJ66_CICAR A0A1S2X9P7_CICAR A0A1S3E0U6_CICAR Fabeae Pisum Pisum sativum (UP001058974) A0A9D4VPV0_PEA A0A9D5H0T8_PEA Trifolieae Medicago Medicago truncatula (UP000002051) G7JTT9_MEDTR A2Q4Q6_MEDTR G7IP10_MEDTR Trifolium Trifolium medium (UP000265520) Trifolium pratense (UP000236291) A0A2K3P9Q6_TRIPR Trifolium subterraneum (UP000242715) A0A2Z6N5W3_TRISU indigoferoid/millettioid clade Abreae Abrus Abrus precatorius (UP000694853) A0A8B8KUF3_ABRPR A0A8B8LRD9_ABRPR A0A8B8LVK1_ABRPR Phaseoleae Cajanus Cajanus cajan (UP000075243) A0A151RPT5_CAJCA A0A151T795_CAJCA A0A151T7B2_CAJCA Glycine Glycine subgen. Soja Glycine max (UP000008827) K7LU89_SOYBN I1LS42_SOYBN I1KF11_SOYBN A0A0R0JV11_SOYBN A0A0R0JN47_SOYBN A0A0R0JTZ1_SOYBN I1M259_SOYBN A0A0R0FXA5_SOYBN I1M261_SOYBN I1MEH3_SOYBN Glycine soja (UP000289340) A0A445HNM6_GLYSO A0A0B2RS84_GLYSO A0A0B2RSQ5_GLYSO A0A445KG99_GLYSO A0A445GQL1_GLYSO A0A445I999_GLYSO A0A445I974_GLYSO A0A445I973_GLYSO A0A445GQQ8_GLYSO A0A445I982_GLYSO Phaseolus Phaseolus vulgaris (UP000000226) V7ARE8_PHAVU V7AGP8_PHAVU H6WP29_PHAVU H6WQB3_PHAVU Vigna Phaseolus angularis (UP000053144) A0A0L9VFK8_PHAAN A0A0L9VGG4_PHAAN Vigna angularis var. angularis (UP000291084) A0A0S3SBH1_PHAAN A0A0S3S2L2_PHAAN A0A0S3S2L1_PHAAN Vigna radiata var. radiata (UP000087766) A0A1S3TGV7_VIGRR A0A1S3V662_VIGRR A0A1S3VLS5_VIGRR A0A1S3VJU5_VIGRR dalbergioids sensu lato Dalbergieae Pterocarpus clade Arachis Arachis duranensis (UP000515211) A0A6P4CC87_ARADU A0A6P4CCV2_ARADU A0A6P5N4A9_ARADU A0A9C6WK38_ARADU A0A9C6T7A4_ARADU A0A9C6TGV3_ARADU A0A9C6WNT0_ARADU A0A6P4B640_ARADU A0A6P4BK16_ARADU Arachis hypogaea (UP000289738) A0A445EE54_ARAHY A0A445C002_ARAHY A0A445BZA4_ARAHY A0A444XZQ7_ARAHY A0A445AFI1_ARAHY A0A444WYF6_ARAHY A0A445BBF5_ARAHY genistoids sensu lato core genistoids Genisteae Lupinus Lupinus albus (UP000447434) A0A6A5PJL9_LUPAL A0A6A5PF36_LUPAL Lupinus angustifolius (UP000188354) A0A4P1RD49_LUPAN A0A4P1R9X9_LUPAN A0A4P1RLS8_LUPAN Fagales Betulaceae Carpinus Carpinus fangiana (UP000327013) A0A5N6L1S7_9ROSI A0A5N6RDJ1_9ROSI Fagaceae Castanea Castanea mollissima (UP000737018) A0A8J4RN25_9ROSI A0A8J4R3J5_9ROSI Quercus Quercus lobata (UP000594261) A0A7N2MCB7_QUELO A0A7N2MD46_QUELO A0A7N2LQS7_QUELO Juglandaceae Carya Carya illinoinensis (UP000811609) A0A8T1QUP2_CARIL A0A8T1QVJ7_CARIL A0A8T1QV07_CARIL A0A8T1QTY1_CARIL A0A8T1PH42_CARIL Juglans Juglans regia (UP000235220) A0A6P9EQ77_JUGRE A0A6P9F4S6_JUGRE A0A6P9E8Y6_JUGRE Myricaceae Morella Morella rubra (UP000516437) A0A6A1WMZ0_9ROSI A0A6A1V156_9ROSI Malpighiales Euphorbiaceae Acalyphoideae Acalypheae Ricinus Ricinus communis (UP000008311) B9RVX9_RICCO B9T904_RICCO B9RZ78_RICCO Crotonoideae Jatropheae Jatropha Jatropha curcas (UP000027138) A0A067KHQ3_JATCU A0A067JN55_JATCU Manihoteae Manihot Manihot esculenta (UP000091857) A0A2C9WD64_MANES A0A2C9U9Z5_MANES Micrandreae Hevea Hevea brasiliensis (UP000467840) A0A6A6MT70_HEVBR A0A6A6JZK9_HEVBR A0A6A6LT85_HEVBR A0A6A6LTG6_HEVBR Passifloraceae Turnera Turnera subulata (UP001141552) A0A9Q0FI80_9ROSI A0A9Q0JLV2_9ROSI Salicaceae Saliceae Populus Populus alba (UP000309997) A0A4U5Q491_POPAL A0A4U5LQA5_POPAL Populus deltoides (UP000807159) A0A8T2YB60_POPDE A0A8T2YB66_POPDE A0A8T2YAQ8_POPDE A0A8T2Z3M1_POPDE Populus tomentosa (UP000886885) A0A8X7ZH15_POPTO A0A8X8CXF8_POPTO A0A8X7ZXV2_POPTO A0A8X7ZX35_POPTO Populus trichocarpa (UP000006729) B9HGN2_POPTR A0A2K1ZU55_POPTR A0A2K2APQ3_POPTR Salix Salix brachista (UP000326939) A0A5N5M0I4_9ROSI A0A5N5M0G2_9ROSI Salix dunnii (UP000657918) A0A835K1B0_9ROSI A0A835KA90_9ROSI Salix koriyanagi (UP001151752) A0A9Q0UPI7_9ROSI A0A9Q0UQF3_9ROSI A0A9Q0UQF4_9ROSI A0A9Q0ZGV3_9ROSI Salix purpurea (UP001151532) A0A9Q0ZNZ6_SALPP A0A9Q0WGZ9_SALPP Salix viminalis (UP001151529) A0A9Q0NX47_SALVM A0A9Q0NX86_SALVM A0A9Q0NX63_SALVM A0A9Q0QI12_SALVM Oxalidales Cephalotaceae Cephalotus Cephalotus follicularis (UP000187406) A0A1Q3DEI4_CEPFO A0A1Q3CCU7_CEPFO Rosales Cannabaceae Cannabis Cannabis sativa (UP000583929) A0A7J6GU77_CANSA A0A7J6HFL4_CANSA Parasponia Parasponia andersonii (UP000237105) A0A2P5CWK4_PARAD A0A2P5AJP9_PARAD Trema Trema orientale (UP000237000) A0A2P5BHC9_TREOI A0A2P5FE68_TREOI Moraceae Moreae Morus Morus notabilis (UP000030645) W9QNF3_9ROSA W9S716_9ROSA Rhamnaceae Paliureae Ziziphus Ziziphus jujuba (UP000515210) A0A6P6FXG6_ZIZJJ Ziziphus jujuba var. spinosa (UP000813462) A0A978VT69_ZIZJJ rhamnoid group Rhamneae Rhamnella Rhamnella rubrinervis (UP000796880) A0A8K0HP20_9ROSA A0A8K0HNM4_9ROSA A0A8K0MMV6_9ROSA Rosaceae Amygdaloideae Amygdaleae Prunus Prunus armeniaca (UP000507245) A0A6J5WUT7_PRUAR A0A6J5X5V0_PRUAR Prunus avium (UP000515124) A0A6P5TFU3_PRUAV A0A6P5TGC7_PRUAV A0A6P5TF19_PRUAV Prunus dulcis (UP000327085) A0A5E4GCJ9_PRUDU A0A5E4F6A0_PRUDU A0A5E4F6F1_PRUDU Prunus persica (UP000006882) A0A251Q2M5_PRUPE A0A251PFP6_PRUPE Prunus yedoensis var. nudiflora (UP000250321) A0A314ZA32_PRUYE Maleae Malus Malus baccata (UP000315295) A0A540LQ13_MALBA Malus domestica (UP000290289) A0A498J8E5_MALDO A0A498JVU5_MALDO Pyrus Pyrus ussuriensis x Pyrus communis (UP000327157) A0A5N5GAR6_9ROSA A0A5N5IDM5_9ROSA A0A5N5FSE9_9ROSA Rosoideae Rosoideae incertae sedis Rosa Rosa chinensis (UP000238479) A0A2P6RU69_ROSCH malvids Brassicales Brassicaceae Arabideae Arabis Arabis alpina (UP000029120) A0A087HAV9_ARAAL A0A087GMA3_ARAAL Arabis nemorensis (UP000489600) A0A565CEG3_9BRAS A0A565C2M2_9BRAS Brassiceae Brassica Brassica campestris (UP000011750) M4DS51_BRACM M4DB01_BRACM M4EL70_BRACM Brassica carinata (UP000886595) A0A8X7NUE3_BRACI A0A8X7PDW9_BRACI A0A8X8BD91_BRACI A0A8X7QUB1_BRACI Brassica cretica (UP000720423) A0A8S9FN26_BRACR Brassica napus (UP000028999) A0A078HUA4_BRANA A0A078F8N7_BRANA A0A078I1K1_BRANA A0A078FUF6_BRANA Brassica oleracea var. oleracea (UP000032141) A0A0D3DFI6_BRAOL A0A0D3A5C3_BRAOL A0A0D3E843_BRAOL Raphanus Raphanus sativus (UP000504610) A0A9W3CPN3_RAPSA A0A6J0N3D9_RAPSA A0A9W3DMR4_RAPSA A0A9W3D604_RAPSA A0A9W3CZD6_RAPSA A0A6J0KW23_RAPSA Camelineae Arabidopsis Arabidopsis lyrata subsp. lyrata (UP000008694) D7MDY8_ARALL D7M1W0_ARALL Arabidopsis thaliana (UP000006548) PYRC_ARATH ALN_ARATH A0A1P8B436_ARATH Capsella Capsella rubella (UP000029121) R0GWP0_9BRAS R0GIR1_9BRAS R0ILR7_9BRAS R0GQD6_9BRAS R0H160_9BRAS Coluteocarpeae Microthlaspi Microthlaspi erraticum (UP000467841) A0A6D2L6V0_9BRAS A0A6D2KB26_9BRAS Eutremeae Eutrema Eutrema salsugineum (UP000030689) V4MI95_EUTSA V4MPU2_EUTSA V4KJS4_EUTSA Malvales Malvaceae Byttnerioideae Herrania Herrania umbratica (UP000504621) A0A6J0ZI15_9ROSI A0A6J0ZGX5_9ROSI Theobroma Theobroma cacao (UP000026915) A0A061DKB1_THECC Grewioideae Apeibeae Corchorus Corchorus capsularis (UP000188268) A0A1R3J2G2_COCAP A0A1R3I1S7_COCAP Corchorus olitorius (UP000187203) A0A1R3GSI0_9ROSI A0A1R3H485_9ROSI Helicteroideae Durio Durio zibethinus (UP000515121) A0A6P6BC70_DURZI A0A6P6BC56_DURZI A0A6P5YK52_DURZI A0A6P5YK53_DURZI A0A6P5YKM9_DURZI A0A6P5X9D5_DURZI Malvoideae Gossypium Gossypium anomalum (UP000701853) A0A8J5Z5Z4_9ROSI Gossypium arboreum (UP000032142) A0A0B0PRM0_GOSAR Gossypium aridum (UP000593577) Gossypium armourianum (UP000593575) A0A7J9JAR6_9ROSI Gossypium australe (UP000325315) A0A5B6W354_9ROSI Gossypium barbadense (UP000239757) A0A2P5YDK5_GOSBA A0A2P5WWJ1_GOSBA A0A2P5VWM9_GOSBA Gossypium davidsonii (UP000593561) Gossypium gossypioides (UP000593579) Gossypium harknessii (UP000593560) A0A7J9GYA3_9ROSI Gossypium hirsutum (UP000189702) A0A1U8L6F9_GOSHI A0A1U8L9Y9_GOSHI A0A1U8LAL3_GOSHI A0A1U8JXW1_GOSHI A0A1U8JXV3_GOSHI A0A1U8LC55_GOSHI A0A1U8MHB5_GOSHI Gossypium klotzschianum (UP000593573) Gossypium laxum (UP000593574) Gossypium lobatum (UP000593572) Gossypium mustelinum (UP000323597) A0A5D2SQV1_GOSMU A0A5D2SPH8_GOSMU A0A5D2X3B7_GOSMU A0A5D2XGE7_GOSMU Gossypium raimondii (UP000032304) A0A0D2S8D5_GOSRA A0A0D2P4B8_GOSRA A0A0D2SFG2_GOSRA A0A0D2TAB8_GOSRA A0A0D2VHE9_GOSRA Gossypium schwendimanii (UP000593576) Gossypium stocksii (UP000828251) A0A9D4A0U3_9ROSI A0A9D3UNM4_9ROSI Gossypium trilobum (UP000593568) A0A7J9E8H1_9ROSI Hibiscus Hibiscus syriacus (UP000436088) A0A6A2ZQD3_HIBSY A0A6A3A6P7_HIBSY A0A6A3A2K7_HIBSY A0A6A2WXA7_HIBSY A0A6A3C213_HIBSY Hibiscus trionum (UP001165190) A0A9W7MDZ6_HIBTR A0A9W7GX23_HIBTR A0A9W7LVN6_HIBTR Myrtales Lythraceae Punica Punica granatum (UP000233551) A0A218WQU7_PUNGR Myrtaceae Myrtoideae Eucalypteae Corymbia Corymbia citriodora subsp. variegata (UP000806378) Eucalyptus Eucalyptus grandis (UP000030711) Myrteae Australasian group Rhodamnia Rhodamnia argentea (UP000694854) A0A8B8QST8_9MYRT A0A8B8Q5L3_9MYRT A0A8B8Q902_9MYRT Sapindales Rutaceae Aurantioideae Citrus Citrus clementina (UP000030687) V4TJA2_CITCL V4U3N0_CITCL V4UE13_CITCL V4U993_CITCL Citrus sinensis (UP000027120) A0A067EFD8_CITSI A0A067EJ20_CITSI A0A067G8E2_CITSI A0A067GKR7_CITSI A0A067G8E7_CITSI Citrus unshiu (UP000236630) A0A2H5PXL0_CITUN Sapindaceae Hippocastanoideae Acereae Acer Acer yangbiense (UP000323000) A0A5C7HDX6_9ROSI A0A5C7GRE1_9ROSI Klebsormidiophyceae Klebsormidiales Klebsormidiaceae Klebsormidium Klebsormidium nitens (UP000054558) A0A1Y1I877_KLENI A0A1Y1I2L7_KLENI A0A1Y1I9P9_KLENI Zygnemophyceae Zygnematophycidae Desmidiales Closteriaceae Closterium Closterium peracerosum-strigosum-littorale complex Closterium sp. NIES-67 (UP001150374) A0A9P3NPH8_9VIRI A0A9P3K9C2_9VIRI Closterium sp. NIES-68 (UP001150463) A0A9P3IAT8_9VIRI A0A9P3IMC9_9VIRI