Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00242 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408)

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058)

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112)

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star B1L477_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DHI7_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YHU6_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Candidatus Thermoplasmatota (0/23, 0 hit, 9 weak hits)
Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0XG01_9ARCH Ferroplasma Ferroplasma acidarmanus fer1 (UP000014660) UniProtKB Star S0ATK6_FERAC UniProtKB Star S0AN98_FERAC Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) UniProtKB Star Q6KZA4_PICTO Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) UniProtKB Star Q9HJI1_THEAC Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) UniProtKB Star T0M1K1_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) UniProtKB Star A0A218ZU66_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) UniProtKB Star T0LP03_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) UniProtKB Star T0MZ80_9ARCH Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 15 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) UniProtKB Star D9PZN6_ACIS3 unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) UniProtKB Star L0A9M4_CALLD Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star I0A1N7_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9IGC6_9CREN Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B550_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) UniProtKB Star A0A031LN60_9CREN Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L667_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) UniProtKB Star A4YF44_METS5 Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star Q97TX4_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X6J4_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQC8_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E721_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star Q972V7_SULTO UniProtKB Star Q96XS6_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) UniProtKB Star A8MDR1_CALMQ Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (1/216, 1 hit, 13 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. BMS (UP000249370) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Haloglomus Haloglomus irregulare (UP000319894) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / JC... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) UniProtKB Star A0A166TE98_9EURY Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star F2Z681_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) Halobellus limi (UP000236740) unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) Halopelagius longus (UP000199289) Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6HLL7_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IJK9_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A256IPI3_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) unclassified Halolamina Halolamina sp. CBA1230 (UP000191169) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4Y699_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LJK6_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius chitinivorans (UP000282323) Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CCM 3739 / CIP 10454... (UP000001879) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0AES0_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7J741_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H4D6_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CQ09_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1REL5_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z0I9_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) UniProtKB Star Q8TSK4_METAC Methanosarcina mazei (strain ATCC BAA-159 / DSM 3647 / Goe1 / Go1 / JC... (UP000000595) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279)

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/25, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Candidatus Nitrosopumilus salaria BD31 (UP000003423) Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Candidatus Nitrosocaldales Candidatus Nitrosocaldaceae Candidatus Nitrosocaldus Candidatus Nitrosocaldus cavascurensis (UP000236248) Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660)

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803)
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (2/30, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9Q876_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star Q01UC8_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471)

-

Actinobacteria (901/1574, 1093 hits, 124 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GEM3_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GJ70_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) UniProtKB Star K9EZM5_9ACTO Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) UniProtKB Star U1QAC1_9ACTO Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0VK13_9ACTO Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1UNQ1_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3P1V0W5_9ACTO Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6HWT7_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BSM4_9ACTO Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) UniProtKB Star G9PHH8_9ACTO Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4UVZ9_9ACTO Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) UniProtKB Star J0NNG2_9ACTO Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9V8Y9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XG94_9ACTO Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) UniProtKB Star A0A3S5EMA4_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) UniProtKB Star A0A418UWH9_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A418UVZ8_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1PKC1_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) UniProtKB Star A0A095WS07_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) UniProtKB Star A0A095XWQ7_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) UniProtKB Star F9PKD7_9ACTO UniProtKB Star F9PLX6_9ACTO Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) UniProtKB Star F9EIU2_9ACTO Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) UniProtKB Star C0W856_9ACTO Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1K4S4_9ACTO Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia liubingyangii (UP000186785) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PQB8_9ACTO Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PLY0_9ACTO Boudabousia tangfeifanii (UP000176288) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9MJ98_9ACTO Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5Q299_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5Q2M5_9ACTO Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5PUC4_9ACTO Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) UniProtKB Star F1T6A1_9ACTO Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8ZB02_9ACTO unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G9A5_9ACTO UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9G555_9ACTO Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) UniProtKB Star D6ZHW5_MOBCV Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Pauljensenia Pauljensenia hongkongensis (UP000095214) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) UniProtKB Star A0A179B501_9ACTO Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1SFK6_9ACTO Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) UniProtKB Star N6WES4_9ACTO Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) UniProtKB Star K0Z0T4_9ACTO Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) UniProtKB Star W1TT12_9ACTO Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4FJ14_9ACTO Actinomycetia incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VYL9_9ACTN Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0GW68_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9AQI3_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium angulatum DSM 20098 = JCM 7096 (UP000006408) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium felsineum (UP000229239) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) UniProtKB Star A0A087EAJ8_9BIFI Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Gardnerella Gardnerella vaginalis 00703Dmash (UP000033074) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) UniProtKB Star E6K2Q9_PARDN Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) UniProtKB Star W5IHB2_SCAIO Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) UniProtKB Star J0WZG3_9BIFI Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) UniProtKB Star A0A133XX48_9ACTN Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) UniProtKB Star N2BP80_9ACTN Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) UniProtKB Star B9CLX1_9ACTN Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) UniProtKB Star U2TPX8_9ACTN Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) UniProtKB Star A0A100YVJ2_9ACTN Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) UniProtKB Star E1QZY5_OLSUV Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6KLB6_9ACTN unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4K5V5_9ACTN Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8VX46_9ACTN Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LC78_9ACTN Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) UniProtKB Star G5F4I0_9ACTN Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9K714_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) UniProtKB Star A0A173XEN4_9ACTN Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) UniProtKB Star A0A414NH05_9ACTN Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) UniProtKB Star B6GD02_9ACTN Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) UniProtKB Star G1WGZ3_9ACTN environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) UniProtKB Star R7D4M5_9ACTN unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) UniProtKB Star A0A5K1JB06_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4HKU2_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4DS69_9ACTN Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4AL39_9ACTN Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7F525_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2EY74_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S2F376_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V3RRH9_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) UniProtKB Star U2VHK2_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) UniProtKB Star A0A143WY33_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A143X4Q1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A143X705_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A143X6L8_9ACTN Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) UniProtKB Star F2NBQ3_CORGP Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3U935_9ACTN [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3XSD2_9ACTN Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) UniProtKB Star A0A369L8J9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A369L9A3_9ACTN unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) UniProtKB Star A0A437UXY9_9ACTN Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0A9Z1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4T9TA27_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4T9T8Y4_9ACTN Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) UniProtKB Star A0A369P0D1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A369P3H0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A369NZ49_9ACTN Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) UniProtKB Star R9KUK2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star R9L959_9ACTN UniProtKB Star R9KZ05_9ACTN Berryella Berryella intestinalis (UP000031121) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B7B5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0A8B3Z4_9ACTN Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) UniProtKB Star C7MLT7_CRYCD UniProtKB Star C7MN78_CRYCD environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) UniProtKB Star A0A172RY22_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A172RZP5_9ACTN Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / CCUG 17323 / JCM 997... (UP000001377) UniProtKB Star C8WIH3_EGGLE UniProtKB Star C8WJE5_EGGLE environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) UniProtKB Star F7UV04_EEGSY Eggerthellaceae bacterium zg-1050 (UP000503297) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) UniProtKB Star A0A2K2UAK8_9ACTN Gordonibacter Gordonibacter pamelaeae 7-10-1-b (UP000008805) UniProtKB Star D6E6M9_9ACTN Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) UniProtKB Star A0A423UMG1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A423UL65_9ACTN Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) UniProtKB Star A0A369LC75_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A369LG29_9ACTN Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0B083_9ACTN Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) UniProtKB Star D0WFM9_SLAES UniProtKB Star D0WHW6_SLAES Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) UniProtKB Star C7N124_SLAHD UniProtKB Star C7N1L2_SLAHD UniProtKB Star C7N4L7_SLAHD Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0II04_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0I8R3_9ACTN Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) UniProtKB Star K0YWH9_9ACTN Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) UniProtKB Star ARCA_CORA7 Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7QDE7_9CORY Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium genitalium ATCC 33030 (UP000004208) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) UniProtKB Star C4LL00_CORK4 Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) UniProtKB Star A0A0F6QY25_9CORY Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0YU86_9CORY Corynebacterium marinum DSM 44953 (UP000031928) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) UniProtKB Star I7L8P2_9CORY Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium striatum (UP000254054) UniProtKB Star A0A376GKG5_CORST Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4U7K0_9CORY Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1855 (UP000017096) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia unclassified Dietzia Dietzia sp. UCD-THP (UP000019757) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KQZ1_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GNW8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star G7GP64_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star D0L6X6_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0QUR1_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JJI4_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KIS4_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3TEL3_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3UTG4_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N0E2_GORPV UniProtKB Star H6N4B4_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6WCY1_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QJA1_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GWJ7_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A8R5_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V3Y4_9ACTN Lawsonellaceae Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0NJE4_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3N7M6_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8B9S1_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BNK8_MYCLP Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star Q741Z5_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R2V9_9MYCO Mycobacterium celatum (UP000193907) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RPZ5_MYCCE Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1T8Y1_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8QBC7_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9VJD9_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557Y002_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7Y463_MYCKA Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star ARCA_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PBR4_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QVW8_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2B7P9_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DQI6_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HAG6_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2C3J6_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star ARCA_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) UniProtKB Star X8F0J8_MYCUL Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) UniProtKB Star X8C3K9_MYCXE Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0RG90_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star A1UL45_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0MFH5_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3J5I4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3HUU3_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TG72_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YNK2_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1A1Y3U0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1Y693_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1A1XKV1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. E740 (UP000092151) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3C463_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3IT00_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8L1Z6_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A2S8KAG4_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MOTT36Y (UP000002868) UniProtKB Star I2A9K2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SJK3_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132TB28_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1W310_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZWM7_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1LF17_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BNR7_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MPT3_MYCAG UniProtKB Star A0A2A7MT25_MYCAG UniProtKB Star A0A2A7N1G1_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4WHU3_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A6N4WEA1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brisbanense (UP000069620) UniProtKB Star A0A124DZE5_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A100VZG8_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PHV3_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A2G5P5S0_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A2G5PEW3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4T2W5_MYCCI UniProtKB Star A0A448I0K2_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WS97_MYCCU UniProtKB Star A0A0J6VSE1_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9AW13_9MYCO UniProtKB Star W9B7R4_9MYCO UniProtKB Star W9AMP0_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium diernhoferi (UP000186837) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4HEI2_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4H6D2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TJL2_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1QZD1_MYCFA UniProtKB Star A0A1X1RDQ4_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9XX07_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BEZ3_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3RV00_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DL46_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) Mycolicibacterium moriokaense (UP000192354) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0GZW9_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A1X0HMM7_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XI77_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star A0QSA4_MYCS2 UniProtKB Star A0R3F0_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CCH1_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tokaiense (UP000254978) UniProtKB Star A0A378TQ60_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A378TEX1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9R5P7_MYCVN UniProtKB Star A0A5S9R8I2_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / BCRC 1682... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star A1T4X5_MYCVP UniProtKB Star A1TEI3_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PTV1_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132PJL9_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A132PTQ7_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WID9_9MYCO UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WMD0_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285L917_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YR23_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5E3L7_NOCAS UniProtKB Star U5E4B2_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0F7N8_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H0N5_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6R0I3_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TFX5_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star Q5YUL6_NOCFA UniProtKB Star Q5YPY0_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PV02_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370H7T8_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TKH8_9NOCA UniProtKB Star W5TQC0_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378Y825_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4KCH8_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370I811_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DS02_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NGG0_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2LCM3_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A161Z124_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L4N2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. NRRL S-836 (UP000037746) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WMH2_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FJ93_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star N1MAX6_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4TSY7_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9T5D2_RHOHA Rhodococcus jostii (strain RHA1) (UP000008710) UniProtKB Star ARCA_RHOJR Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YIC1_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XKT6_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WQK2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HUF5_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UTT6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UDJ7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5ABG9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SGM3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541BNY4_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UIB7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164K3N2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A438AWS0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LAI7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YCU7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235GEX9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q9H6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YBQ9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BZH5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DK57_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8T2D2_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8A592_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7CAC1_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7DMT8_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8CTK3_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QW78_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / CCUG 35730 ... (UP000001213) Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZK55_9ACTN Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7RM33_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1M7RKT2_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AJB8_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Geodermatophilales Antricoccaceae Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1A762_9ACTN Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8R7K1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H8WKV3_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YA05_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) UniProtKB Star H6RL76_BLASD unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. AZ43 (UP000298299) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NC17_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CGS2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9Q827_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9P3R5_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PSI9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238WKW1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7TAW4_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KEE1_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-8 (UP000252403) UniProtKB Star A0A367B4M0_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZDC8_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367AEZ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A367A3S6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5ML58_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) UniProtKB Star D2S422_GEOOG Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4E810_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I4KAR2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EJ96_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A285EJ33_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A285EDX8_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9MLV4_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZFV6_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) UniProtKB Star A0A372J476_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5VSE8_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZN08_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098Y3F7_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EQQ8_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543C524_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IW25_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323V537_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3M598_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8CA77_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8QGZ4_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9LY83_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G9M3H4_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PK69_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R7PMW4_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562VEQ0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A562V0W6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AYS1_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star D3Q5K3_STANL Jatrophihabitantales Jatrophihabitantaceae Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5TY61_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) UniProtKB Star A0A286EKP3_9ACTN Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8E6W3_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Z0H5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V6PFK9_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KLI4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A418KKS6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A418KG63_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YJX8_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329R123_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9S1F3_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6IDU6_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HQW2_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JFG0_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZVN8_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E042_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9D631_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2BG33_9MICO Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z5J0_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z6J7_9MICO Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) UniProtKB Star A0A2Y9BWJ6_9MICO Georgenia soli (UP000222106) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9EHQ2_9MICO Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7EJ18_9MICO unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) UniProtKB Star A0A552WLI3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A552WM35_9MICO Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) Brevibacterium linens (UP000031488) Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H7N3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6N9H6N6_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z2L1_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VR98_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) UniProtKB Star F4H0W3_CELFA Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / BCRC 11376 / JCM... (UP000000849) Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511F6Q5_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SZL4_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JM72_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1SZU5_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6ZLD5_9MICO Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3YJV1_9MICO Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2RKD4_9MICO Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / JCM 11609 / LM... (UP000001919) UniProtKB Star C7MBX2_BRAFD Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) UniProtKB Star A0A022KY68_9MICO Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6X0Q5_9MICO Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) UniProtKB Star Z9JPF9_9MICO Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) UniProtKB Star A0A291GR13_9MICO unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8TKC7_9MICO Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6TYP2_9MICO Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6W4E7_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) UniProtKB Star A0A239VF21_9MICO Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6X8M8_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5UV21_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3IB21_9MICO Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8D199_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GCV3_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YLU5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A542YNK0_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542Z7S0_9MICO Pedococcus Pedococcus cremeus (UP000199019) Pedococcus dokdonensis (UP000199077) Phycicoccus Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YLW4_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) UniProtKB Star A0A444BGG0_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) UniProtKB Star A0A6G8G1K5_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A6G8FXI6_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G6M7_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / BCRC 15368 / CI... (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star C7QYH4_JONDD Kytococcaceae Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) UniProtKB Star A0A212U8B3_9MICO unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) UniProtKB Star A0A1F1KGN2_9MICO Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9QC09_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf244 (UP000051484) Agrococcus Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2JJE5_9MICO Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) UniProtKB Star A0A5C1YEP9_9MICO Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) UniProtKB Star A0A495WQX8_9MICO Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9BCY4_9MICO Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-59 (UP000297865) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8Y344_9MICO Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_030 (UP000248059) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) UniProtKB Star A0A126Z3U7_9MICO Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Galbitalea Galbitalea soli (UP000479756) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) UniProtKB Star A0A387BS69_9MICO Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) unclassified Herbiconiux Herbiconiux sp. SALV-R1 (UP000501494) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8M5V8_9MICO Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella phragmitis (UP000288547) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5MCU7_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6PXY1_9MICO Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. 15G-AUS-rot (UP000501003) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium caowuchunii (UP000326838) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium maritypicum MF109 (UP000016033) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (strain StLB037) (UP000008975) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) UniProtKB Star A0A3L6ZKB2_9MICO Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter caeni (UP000481339) Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9WNL2_9MICO Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) UniProtKB Star A0A4T2C8Z5_9MICO unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5L209_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MF28_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HY66_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WPQ6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) Arthrobacter sp. NEB 688 (UP000502906) UniProtKB Star A0A6M8HB96_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) Arthrobacter sp. YC-RL1 (UP000037645) Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7WYR0_9MICC Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5KY34_9MICC Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4F031_9MICC unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paenarthrobacter Paenarthrobacter aurescens (strain TC1) (UP000000637) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) Ornithinimicrobiaceae Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) UniProtKB Star A0A285VT81_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543K7Y5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6V747_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) UniProtKB Star A0A345NML2_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7MUV5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516GCZ3_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A516G7I5_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8IEN3_9MICO Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1NEP7_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7D7M3_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9VTK1_9MICO Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) UniProtKB Star A0A085LF00_9MICO Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A161HZ40_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FWY8_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XU76_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K7N7_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4YKV2_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397M1R1_9MICO UniProtKB Star A0A397LXW2_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7M2I8_9MICO Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YE11_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) Xylanimonas oleitrophica (UP000248783) Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GIR2_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) UniProtKB Star A0A239QTL2_9MICO Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropherymataceae Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285GX87_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A285H267_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A285JDT4_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JJQ3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101JJX9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0X3UPD8_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JUQ0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V3C5W8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JSL7_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2CUM9_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5WCR1_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0H3B7_ACTM4 UniProtKB Star I0H1X7_ACTM4 UniProtKB Star I0HJS5_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2LIF8_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A239HWF1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239B2Q8_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561WR66_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6X088_ACTUT UniProtKB Star A0A0A6UCW9_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S3W1_ACTS5 UniProtKB Star G8SFK2_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428XDH9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A428X4Y0_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LXG3_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239MWB1_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FLV0_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZJ96_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZJL9_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9T3W3_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6TK16_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IPC4_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372FZD0_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DRR1_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DKI5_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5K892_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GHY0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4WCD2_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9ZD03_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CGI1_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MF94_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0X487_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HX97_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F482_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9AA78_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6RYR7_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562I972_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3HP62_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JKB5_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6REX8_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A125Q275_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PVK4_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5GTQ4_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6TVY4_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RHD5_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DC54_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5AFU1_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZXS7_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2S427_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2PIF9_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4LA02_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1A7H0_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8B2S3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YS09_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AM39_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7GHJ0_9ACTN Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8Y3H7_9ACTN Phytohabitans houttuyneae (UP000482800) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KDL2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KC20_9ACTN Phytohabitans rumicis (UP000482960) UniProtKB Star A0A6V8KTE4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6V8L766_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8YIQ2_9ACTN Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3SCN3_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YUB0_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S1J5_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star A4XDD8_SALTO Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7NRY1_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3ZM72_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399UTM5_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YIT9_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346Y284_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Actinopolymorphaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) Kribbellaceae Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561BPH1_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4YGI7_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star D2PRZ2_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HKI7_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2YFI8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CKT6_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6JDC1_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7TCB2_9ACTN Nocardioidaceae Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6WNA7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4YQH8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4CE23_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) UniProtKB Star E2S8W6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NFD3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NF98_9ACTN unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WM04_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WHP3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7D1X1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3B7DH39_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AUH0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R1AIQ3_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Leaf289 (UP000051640) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9R7F5_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) UniProtKB Star A0A200HJR2_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6V8M4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7KJY0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7KLX7_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7QBX8_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1L2P8_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CF31_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8NXT0_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GV57_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GKM0_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0E0P4_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6F801_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JME0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2N9JL39_9ACTN Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2B9B0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BHS6_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WQC2_9ACTN Nocardioides alpinus (UP000199113) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZAK8_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) UniProtKB Star A0A6G6WJ21_9ACTN Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8N0A5_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7Z2V2_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7UAP3_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GJH5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GP34_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GHR4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GM04_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SA46_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8F9B0_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4Z5L1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZLA5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4Z2X9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4ZM62_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4YZ80_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4Z137_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XZJ8_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5IZX6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5IZ92_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5J2X6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5IYK0_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6XA38_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G6M4U4_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4N5G6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J4N7X4_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3GPX4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NIJ5_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7IDV7_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TFX8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A316TFS1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3YTI0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star A1SJE4_NOCSJ UniProtKB Star A1SD26_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) UniProtKB Star A0A653Y7P4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A653YVP7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1LQJ4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M580_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7Y2H0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UU86_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0UUI8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7YDD4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7XT83_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) UniProtKB Star A0A562CYX7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0ZWS1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y648_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q1I5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XX74_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XU74_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1W198_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6UNM7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7BAC8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7BD45_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7Z9A9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8A5L1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8Q3D8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PYI1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8E356_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8V6T3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7R7R6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7ENP6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NTX4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NNX9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3J0I0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I3JDJ2_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0C7U3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H0KM95_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1DTC1_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HPP4_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DPJ5_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7RYV2_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4WA16_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A448P211_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (UP000273044) Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9UTC1_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SJJ8_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes (strain DSM 16379 / KPA171202) (UP000000603) UniProtKB Star ARCA_CUTAK Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) UniProtKB Star W4UC78_CUTAC Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) UniProtKB Star U1EWG7_9ACTN Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YRK6_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XFL1_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2NCA2_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1TJF6_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VP33_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516PUR9_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7IYY7_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5Z8H4_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) UniProtKB Star A0A255GKA9_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255HCP3_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255ELL4_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9KL17_9ACTN unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0G874_9ACTN Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221VW52_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2S548_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4V2S8N5_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0WKN6_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GQB2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A2S6GBZ1_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LU97_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6PBA7_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7IPQ8_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9PBG7_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1FBN0_9PSEU Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7VNT3_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8C8R2_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star C6WDR2_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A514_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0URR3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A5N0VM22_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558AMN7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344LLE7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M499_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D6W9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5YNB2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DLU6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A542DE13_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4SRB2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0W6J2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0G6X6_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MR59_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z4N5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558DPM1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YAV6_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3SJX7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7JFB8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J3M5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9FC90_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3B6D2_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2X1P1_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7KAT3_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5XIL7_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HI60_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5VXB9_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0HU84_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SI72_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SNC8_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HC30_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2FHK9_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EZG4_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VIS4_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4BDZ1_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660CE53_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LVN8_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318M468_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D2X9_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) Pseudonocardia broussonetiae (UP000505377) UniProtKB Star A0A6M6JMY0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543FTS6_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A543GIA5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4D067_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WG26_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7IEJ6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6N690_PSETH UniProtKB Star A0A1M7AD30_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9S8C2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9S191_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TBF0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DHZ6_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HPF2_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HI79_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5X182_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star C7MS73_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V243_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9A191_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4X3C5_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3QK83_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star A4F610_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6T4L0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AZ31_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2S1B3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3XSB3_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495VTB9_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0JPS5_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2Q1R2_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4X790_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0HCM5_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495XE75_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4VDQ6_STRHI UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DSE1_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2R543_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0TJV1_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5EPN3_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5D7U5_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8U6N5_9ACTN Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3NVI4_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N835_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0Q1I0_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4MZS4_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0K0S1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2N0K0B0_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T1L0_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) UniProtKB Star A0A2X0KDU8_9ACTN Streptomyces Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JI16_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0K3Y6_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PE62_STRAS UniProtKB Star A0A2U9PAK8_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VKM4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VSI8_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MNX5_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5P5B4_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1INA6_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STRCO UniProtKB Star Q93JF2_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2KZ22_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1WKZ2_9ACTN Streptomyces alboniger (UP000326553) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6HMZ6_STRAD Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059WEZ3_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5EPR1_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YMX5_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2EDF3_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0AD20_STRA7 UniProtKB Star A0A0K2B029_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XTK1_9ACTN Streptomyces asterosporus (UP000316215) UniProtKB Star A0A514JM76_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S3ZQJ9_9ACTN Streptomyces auratus AGR0001 (UP000009036) UniProtKB Star J2A212_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Y284_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star Q82KQ3_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7C8E4_STRBB Streptomyces boncukensis (UP000477722) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4XB30_9ACTN Streptomyces buecherae (UP000509303) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8NEI0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7H8N2J8_9ACTN Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A101SX94_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101TDK8_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9XKX4_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R4A2_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8QKJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces caeruleatus (UP000053429) UniProtKB Star A0A117RQA7_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LPN1_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8JWN0_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A101NHK9_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0H124_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1X9Q3_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PUZ0_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5VB60_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PX95_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PKD1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PCI2_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370BBV6_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117PAN7_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FVS3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FLU1_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4RFW1_STRDJ UniProtKB Star K4R179_STRDJ Streptomyces diacarni (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367F5H8_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q3B5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8PW75_9ACTN Streptomyces dysideae (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101V1U6_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LM92_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0L9P0_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291QI64_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7C033_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J7B9H4_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089Z5J0_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239C554_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344TXW1_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NP40_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8KVK5_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoflavus Tu4000 (UP000002968) UniProtKB Star D9XJE4_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0KIL7_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TBT5_9ACTN Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) UniProtKB Star D9W8G5_9ACTN Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YPA8_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2K6N1_STRHJ UniProtKB Star H2K449_STRHJ UniProtKB Star H2JMI5_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AEF8_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9J0X1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G9ARC4_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371PVV3_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1KI72_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HPW9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A177HRI0_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KCD7_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y7Z9_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7L0E2_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HLZ1_STRKA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HKN8_STRKA UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HMA0_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160NW14_STRLU UniProtKB Star A0A160P6S4_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PCS3_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MJL8_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101R1R9_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4T9P3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2R4TC56_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9PNW1_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VRC5_9ACTN Streptomyces malaysiense (UP000034838) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4PXI4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J4Q352_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NUS1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NY77_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3C577_STRMB UniProtKB Star M3B3V3_STRMB Streptomyces monashensis (UP000179642) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QKV9_9ACTN Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CGB7_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445NKA4_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FJ69_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FNJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6KPQ6_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DIH4_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KKQ8_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VI34_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HER1_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HW29_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7LL44_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3UFN8_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MN41_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8WJV3_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0N8B7_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221P5Z0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A221P5L1_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SRV4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SVX4_9ACTN Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5HCE9_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A117PPW4_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7K7H2_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9G9Z8_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A101JBP2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6KQ94_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J7AHC1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TL73_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8FUG1_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8G8G8_9ACTN Streptomyces scabichelini (UP000472335) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4VNJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star C9YYX3_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7SMT5_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TYN8_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0ID24_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GJK5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GEW6_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7X1D9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0W7X8Q8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NFY5_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TCY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4I7C0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5L964_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2BGK1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5MX38_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H4V343_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H5KF04_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5WE74_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498B552_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LT96_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0J0T6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2N0IUS6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7F856_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8EHS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1KUD0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MI00_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PPI5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UFS0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UA39_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TFI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U2I8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G4TYX5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U7M7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9VHU1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6CXS9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N6E856_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6ECV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6HEY8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8V7M4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IH88_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AP01_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZMI7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZRM1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_G2-1 (UP000232505) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0GSB8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4S975_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4STY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5IE98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4V5D3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7VS87_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H0E5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4NA47_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I4N8N2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7HJJ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7XKR4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3CAD2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V2U3G6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IQ40_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IM44_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK340 (UP000315853) UniProtKB Star A0A559TRR5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A559U9U6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK447 (UP000295686) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7HU12_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9W2F7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N8B7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J5R6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01249 (UP000186839) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5DWJ6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5E6W6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9IFE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5GX94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JGK1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2M9K249_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KEL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5N4B4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VTT1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LRW2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2K5Y8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7NDE6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3PJH1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5X9T0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UKI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) UniProtKB Star A0A6H0CUB2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4JYD2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4NRE5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SIE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FLZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A171B8I5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6ILJ8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IFM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L490_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S6A4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5P4K4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5ISR2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IG54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YU66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9V3X8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H9USS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3AWU7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550HWH2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BX09_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V3L3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DLV6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9KHA3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1533 (UP000037741) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TJL3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2REE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553Z4W5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4R9EJA8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R9ELX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3URQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5F8J3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA02950 (UP000509142) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IZK5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A7H8IKI0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NA04227 (UP000509509) UniProtKB Star A0A7H8JYS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AI06_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0RWM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AE77_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GR77_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VTV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3RVJ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8YBW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3X0X4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4IZF9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XPR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8V334_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M8WNL1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2LJ51_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z3W0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5E9X9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1C5E229_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4ZUY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365ZQT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EYZ5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EWN2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4I9M8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327VJM8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A327WG69_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9GV83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R537_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9AVE0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4Y682_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YRV2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XQU5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XLN3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AV66_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2B8AGU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YS20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CTB6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2SDF7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2T074_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2V2W8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2S2C6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2U0F2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13588 (UP000475537) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WHK7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WEH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) UniProtKB Star A0A6B2WTS4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B2X0D8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3RY85_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6G3S591_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UGJ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5CCH4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3FJD1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3G5N7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3G097_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3GAQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3AEN0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HRC1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6B3HKH9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) UniProtKB Star A0A542QML5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PW66_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) UniProtKB Star A0A2W6PJS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9LVJ6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M889_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4IP94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HWY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RSP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5L5Z0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YQX9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4ZCW6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MMT2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HD38_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2A3GWC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4JQ28_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01438 (UP000271045) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q8VB43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9SJG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9WE20_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429RZT4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9YBL9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6378 (UP000037774) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9Y881_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VLV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6PVU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WZ.A104 (UP000217525) UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KBV1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2A4KHZ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) UniProtKB Star A0A3G2JH13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498E556_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6KD05_9ACTN UniProtKB Star D6K469_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652LB58_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A652KD24_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2I0L3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4T518_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4TEV4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. wa22 (UP000341143) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SJS2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4SVA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QRV1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H9MQV0_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SRB7_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516REY2_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VC38_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XKH3_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiicola (UP000245051) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1Z655_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DQD3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A505D9I8_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PXG9_9ACTN Streptomyces taklimakanensis (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2BH90_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NLP8_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MYB9_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XWD1_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372M111_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372M9H4_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AB31_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2N8E6_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7FEQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4V6C6_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GVI1_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QUP5_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RLL4_STRVP UniProtKB Star F2R9N9_STRVP Streptomyces viridochromogenes (strain DSM 40736 / JCM 4977 / BCRC 120... (UP000004184) UniProtKB Star D9X0D5_STRVT Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZRL4_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LZ44_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MNG7_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7G078_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8F453_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5X7G7_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A117Q3J3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101P4W5_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286E044_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GDT0_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6KZF2_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PUG3_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UAF6_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4S373_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T678_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DP33_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DHR3_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EBP6_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S8Y8_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) Streptomonospora Streptomonospora alba (UP000031675) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2JMV7_9ACTN unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q618_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida fusca (strain YX) (UP000000434) UniProtKB Star Q47NE3_THEFY Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G7K8_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3VRX1_9ACTN Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha (UP000377595) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3Y2B4_9ACTN Bailinhaonella Bailinhaonella thermotolerans (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4AVA4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3A4AVL5_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2HL66_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3MB52_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6R9P0_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2EZP1_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) UniProtKB Star A0A372P809_9ACTN Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MQS9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LUA9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MUX2_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8HAU3_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NM03_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4MRF1_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9M8Z2_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WJU9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WC76_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438MA52_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A438M718_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A438M1D2_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7NK45_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6DI04_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0ALD8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1U9ZYV2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V0A3U3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JA75_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JX91_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FIH2_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429A034_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A429BTS6_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9ZLF1_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GAD3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5S4GE58_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LPB6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A171BBC6_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7XGW6_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FHE3_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PV77_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) UniProtKB Star D2ASF5_STRRD UniProtKB Star D2AV26_STRRD UniProtKB Star D2B6J4_STRRD Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) UniProtKB Star A0A239C0R6_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IZT0_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7II85_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6N7IF56_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CKM3_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1CS74_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4P581_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4P398_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0N9Q6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NZE0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NBG6_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365H767_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BU17_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BZJ8_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5MLK0_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238W643_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A238ZLE5_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239JJJ3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239N6Z4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239GRJ8_9ACTN Actinomadura rubrisoli (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5C5U6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BHH5_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YHW4_9ACTN unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UF36_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TBN1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4T782_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PMM0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PWX6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC06 (UP000295596) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XSU8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4Y7L3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S2B3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S906_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4M5U8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GNV5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372GF61_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JE04_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372JDJ5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UMB5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429G9E5_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / KC... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star D1ADJ4_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6CTZ4_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SN88_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SYU1_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1G8F0_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2C3I1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BRK2_9ACTN Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) UniProtKB Star H0E1A9_9ACTN Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) UniProtKB Star A0A660LJ54_9ACTN Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (0/15, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102)

-

Armatimonadetes (0/6, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium DC (UP000183139) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (1/894, 1 hit, 216 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8CXQ5_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3NML0_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S4S7_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6C4C1_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides finegoldii CL09T03C10 (UP000007995) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) environmental samples Bacteroides cellulosilyticus CAG:158 (UP000018191) Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides intestinalis CAG:564 (UP000018157) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) Bacteroides uniformis CAG:3 (UP000018282) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. AM16-15 (UP000264662) Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Bacteroides sp. PHL 2737 (UP000289538) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) UniProtKB Star A0A0K8QUM5_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) UniProtKB Star U5QB74_9BACT Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4S8N3_9BACT Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) UniProtKB Star A0A098BZD3_9BACT Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) UniProtKB Star A0A1G4GA62_9BACT Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3SSJ2_9BACT Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) UniProtKB Star A0A0S7C047_9BACT Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculaceae bacterium Z82 (UP000482437) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9JRK1_9BACT Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y4C5G5_9BACT Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y3VTN9_9BACT Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) UniProtKB Star F9Z2Y3_ODOSD environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) UniProtKB Star R5UP45_9BACT Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) UniProtKB Star R5PPI0_9BACT Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) UniProtKB Star A0A0C3R8C0_9PORP unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella corporis (UP000070533) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. AM42-24 (UP000263324) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) UniProtKB Star A0A255SY29_9BACT Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4BE08_9BACT Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2ENR6_9BACT Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes finegoldii CAG:68 (UP000018154) Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) UniProtKB Star R7JL02_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) UniProtKB Star R5X177_9BACT Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) UniProtKB Star R5IHA6_9BACT Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) UniProtKB Star A0A0S2HXC8_9BACT Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / CCUG 33226 / KCT... (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6JJP1_9BACT Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) UniProtKB Star A0A425Y538_9BACT Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y1CK51_9BACT Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3ZSU1_9BACT unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) UniProtKB Star A0A434AVG8_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) UniProtKB Star A0A553GA99_9BACT Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9QXJ3_9BACT Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2B8A2_9BACT Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) UniProtKB Star A0A368V626_9BACT Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2HXV1_9BACT Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) UniProtKB Star A0A521CZJ3_9BACT Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) UniProtKB Star W7Y1U0_9BACT Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F8Z3_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) UniProtKB Star X5DBE4_9BACT Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) UniProtKB Star A0A419WBF7_9BACT Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5C171_9BACT Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) UniProtKB Star A0A399STY5_9BACT Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DFM6_9BACT Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) UniProtKB Star A0A399D0H1_9BACT Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8CKJ4_9BACT Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6JYJ5_9BACT Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) UniProtKB Star A0A4U2LHX0_9BACT Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8V429_9BACT Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2AAJ6_9BACT Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6MEU4_9BACT Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4B5P1_9BACT Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VEZ5_9BACT Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) UniProtKB Star A0A386HKJ6_9BACT unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) UniProtKB Star A0A5P2G4Q3_9BACT Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) UniProtKB Star A0A191TLY9_9BACT Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / LMG 13176 / NBRC... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) UniProtKB Star A0A3E1NF39_9BACT Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) UniProtKB Star A0A4R8DH31_9BACT Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1MAE6_9BACT Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) UniProtKB Star A0A173MKS7_9BACT unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0Z7H5_9BACT Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) UniProtKB Star A0A0E9N107_9BACT Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L142_9BACT unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6GJQ3_9BACT Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1L7X3_9BACT Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Ginsengibacter Ginsengibacter hankyongi (UP000326903) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7S503_9BACT Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3L642_9BACT Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1CP61_9BACT Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IFY4_NIADE Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9I2S3_9BACT Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) UniProtKB Star W0EWD8_9BACT Niastella Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) UniProtKB Star G8TGE0_NIAKG Niastella populi (UP000192276) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FD84_9BACT Niastella vici (UP000192796) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9FLI5_9BACT Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8VGS7_9BACT Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WCR2_9BACT Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7MMY6_9BACT Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4PNY0_9BACT Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6IT00_9BACT Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7A697_9BACT Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7QAK6_9BACT Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7NM60_9BACT unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) UniProtKB Star A0A257HV85_9BACT Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RC78_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZM91_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9R2I4_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I0U7_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EMD1_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2HC51_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z6G8_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1L0G8_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PLJ0_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0IXF4_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0FTP6_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2D7F4_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZT42_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7XK52_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5C3J1_9BACT Cytophagaceae Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L0Z5_9BACT Aquirufa Aquirufa antheringensis (UP000293583) Aquirufa nivalisilvae (UP000245468) Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316EIC8_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4G6P7_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VB78_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KBN5_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IZH0_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Cytophagaceae bacterium SJW1-29 (UP000479293) UniProtKB Star A0A7C9B8M3_9BACT Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / CIP 107007 / ... (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VY64_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316AL17_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6TC06_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YDV9_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DE73_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TFS9_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FD85_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XFX4_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0KBT5_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6EBC6_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GD17_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TKB2_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7BQM2_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella punicea (UP000253383) UniProtKB Star A0A368JXI7_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RSA8_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5PJA8_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) UniProtKB Star A0A6C0GDA2_9BACT Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BUH6_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GY27_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I5D2_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9KK83_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261QAY3_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KRZ4_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma agri (UP000477386) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0IEV4_9BACT Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1YSB4_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WRB2_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0S2Y4_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3V8M3_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2URU9_9BACT Spirosoma taeanense (UP000502756) UniProtKB Star A0A6M5Y4B0_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327P024_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LM12_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IW27_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9NZA4_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FNJ1_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150AJE3_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E8B1P9_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315ZAA0_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1GQ73_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KA73_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5KD75_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512AVL5_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) Adhaeribacter soli (UP000326570) Hymenobacter Hymenobacter actinosclerus (UP000198697) Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) Hymenobacter sp. BRD67 (UP000501630) Hymenobacter sp. CRA2 (UP000189843) Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) Pontibacter fetidus (UP000478546) Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) Pontibacter oryzae (UP000266005) Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) Rufibacter Rufibacter radiotolerans (UP000036458) Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2EKA2_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae Acidiluteibacter Acidiluteibacter ferrifornacis (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium arcticum (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Aquimarina sp. TRL1 (UP000509763) Arenibacter Arenibacter aquaticus (UP000267585) Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Costertonia Costertonia aggregata (UP000509302) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium oncorhynchi (UP000198336) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. ALD4 (UP000233842) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa sediminum (UP000319209) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella jeungdoensis (UP000298517) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda alvinocaridis (UP000310406) Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. ALD11 (UP000232878) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Polaribacter sp. ZY113 (UP000245670) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroflexus torquis (strain ATCC 700755 / ACAM 623) (UP000008514) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter mishustinae (UP000051643) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola aphaedonensis (UP000256629) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sediminis (UP000198963) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. FH1 (UP000028641) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. RU37D (UP000185978) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Chryseobacterium taihuense (UP000199242) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia anophelis NUHP1 (UP000028933) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) UniProtKB Star F4L3V3_HALH1 Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) UniProtKB Star A0A5C6RK58_9BACT Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) UniProtKB Star A0A098S1G9_9BACT Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) UniProtKB Star A0A2D0NBB4_9BACT Lewinella Lewinella agarilytica (UP000199021) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9J628_9BACT Lewinella aurantiaca (UP000321907) UniProtKB Star A0A5C7FGY6_9BACT Lewinella marina (UP000226437) UniProtKB Star A0A2G0CJP8_9BACT unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) UniProtKB Star A0A180EMB6_9BACT Lewinella sp. W8 (UP000297740) UniProtKB Star A0A7H5F3K9_9BACT Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) UniProtKB Star A0A2C6BCQ3_9BACT Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0U401_9SPHI Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) UniProtKB Star R9GR84_9SPHI Arcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0MFD7_9SPHI Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) UniProtKB Star A0A2H9VVU9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) UniProtKB Star A0A556MHD4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) UniProtKB Star A0A562TX62_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8UZN7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7P307_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) UniProtKB Star A0A110B3C4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) UniProtKB Star A0A495J5T4_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) UniProtKB Star A0A367GQX3_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6Q7Z1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) UniProtKB Star A0A437MSJ9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mali (UP000505355) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4QFJ8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1X230_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) UniProtKB Star H1Y811_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9PIL9_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6YYE1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5ZX49_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter psychrotolerans (UP000297540) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8SCK7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) UniProtKB Star A0A223NYT2_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5JAV9_9SPHI unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. 94 (UP000274921) UniProtKB Star A0A495TZ77_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4IHU5_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4I1P1_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2S5P8_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8V9Y7_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) UniProtKB Star A0A1C2GQZ0_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NV73_9SPHI Mucilaginibacter sp. dk17 (UP000320042) UniProtKB Star A0A563UK54_9SPHI Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1KRB2_9SPHI Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3QZZ7_9SPHI Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5EZB8_9SPHI unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2PKZ5_9SPHI Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5MKH5_9SPHI Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8XNK4_9SPHI Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DAR3_9SPHI Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2WID8_9SPHI Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6SZJ2_9SPHI Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) UniProtKB Star A0A179DN17_9SPHI Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9W4L5_9SPHI Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) UniProtKB Star A0A285ZYZ4_9SPHI Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) UniProtKB Star A0A2T3HN56_9SPHI unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) UniProtKB Star A0A519WDU9_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A519VWD9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1CAA7_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) UniProtKB Star A0A4U1BY63_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) UniProtKB Star A6EJW4_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q1EYE0_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) UniProtKB Star A0A3N7DQJ6_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TD28_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. Leaf216 (UP000051744) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4GDK8_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0MLF9_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0NE69_9SPHI Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. ok626 (UP000198594) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) UniProtKB Star H8KQX4_SOLCM Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) UniProtKB Star A0A521BH09_9SPHI Solitalea longa (UP000236893) UniProtKB Star A0A2S5A525_9SPHI Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) UniProtKB Star F4C3U2_SPHS2 Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TGM6_9SPHI UniProtKB Star A0A2P7TG18_9SPHI environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (0/12, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1T867_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5AP37_9BACT Aliifodinibius sediminis (UP000317593) UniProtKB Star A0A521AMB9_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GD03_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8G1C5_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6Y8A5_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1SRH6_9BACT Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521BWA3_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TSD0_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VF26_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QSU1_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UHD7_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671)

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787)

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818)

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011)

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503)

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781)

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (8/11, 10 hits, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) UniProtKB Star V5RUR2_9BACT Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) UniProtKB Star R4PMZ7_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) UniProtKB Star A0A563CRB4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) UniProtKB Star A0A563CTA7_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563CTP4_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) UniProtKB Star A0A563C5P5_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) UniProtKB Star A0A563C6S9_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A563C740_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) UniProtKB Star A0A563CH17_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) UniProtKB Star A0A563CEB2_9BACT TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056)

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661)

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (0/12, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) unclassified Chlorobium Chlorobium sp. (UP000317986) Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris aestuarii (strain DSM 271 / SK 413) (UP000002725) unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322)

-

Chloroflexi (0/52, 0 hit, 7 weak hits)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8K8X2_9CHLR Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) UniProtKB Star A0A160T432_9CHLR Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) UniProtKB Star A5V1U9_ROSS1 Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C889_SPHTD UniProtKB Star D1C864_SPHTD Thermobaculum Thermobaculum terrenum (strain ATCC BAA-798 / YNP1) (UP000000323) UniProtKB Star D1CEX7_THET1 UniProtKB Star D1CEK4_THET1 Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / DSM 22839 / S5) (UP000002572)

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (7/164, 7 hits, 3 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix brevissima NIES-22 (UP000218201) Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) UniProtKB Star A0A0V7ZYG6_9CYAN Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia NIES-25 (UP000217515) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3708 (UP000060542) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) UniProtKB Star L8LVP3_9CHRO Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Geminocystaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1US04_9CYAN unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Oscillatoria nigro-viridis PCC 7112 (UP000010478) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7IL24_9CYAN Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) UniProtKB Star A0A168SLR0_9CYAN Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) UniProtKB Star K9XRS4_STAC7 Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) UniProtKB Star A0A166TK80_9CYAN Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1DNE2_9CYAN Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) unclassified Leptolyngbyaceae Leptolyngbyaceae cyanobacterium JSC-12 (UP000001332) UniProtKB Star K8GHE9_9CYAN Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix Limnothrix rosea IAM M-220 (UP000185811) unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27264 / PCC 7002 / PR-6) (UP000001688) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9902) (UP000002712) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RS9916 (UP000004972) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1CBA5_9CYAN filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (0/7, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / NBRC 114555 / N2460) (UP000002012) Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614)

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/27, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain DSM 17065 / CIP 109153 / LMG 22923 / VCD115) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. HMF7620 (UP000483286) Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain ATCC 27634 / DSM 579 / HB8) (UP000000532) Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379)

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain DSM 6724 / Z-1310) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWB8 (UP000184492) Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Hallerella Hallerella succinigenes (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (340/1647, 373 hits, 215 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U9C7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U9U5_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MDK2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QMI2_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IFE6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QQZ7_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star Q5WC47_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star Q9KBZ5_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QFA5_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4Q8A1_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8MIT8_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2B5T1_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8K1Z9_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LHL8_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2KW27_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U039_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FJJ1_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6WMA7_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9F6W3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EZY2_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3RC23_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H3G299_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TY94_BACCJ UniProtKB Star E6TWN8_BACCJ UniProtKB Star E6U057_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star ARCA_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147KC68_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KLI1_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HV45_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H0HSW4_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5H6V7_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FDU1_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FVP5_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5LCE4_9BACI UniProtKB Star U5LCT1_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0H123_9BACI Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star ARCA_BACLD UniProtKB Star Q65KV9_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q850_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z5U9_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285CLW2_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GS42_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LEA5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A372LE27_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A372LDX2_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R057_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3A1QU26_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WT70_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LIG4_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LK37_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JKQ9_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IEP2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268IGJ3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A268IGJ9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268E3Q9_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268KC72_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IM06_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8SB30_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1Z3H3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4BUK7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NZF1_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H5Q7_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GI07_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GFV9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9ALQ8_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1B9AXJ0_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7Z183_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TLW5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TUT6_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NT28_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PL90_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PLJ1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9PLH1_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2QU55_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) UniProtKB Star A6CHL9_9BACI UniProtKB Star A6CL10_9BACI Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JQM6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J875_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A176J786_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GXW6_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G631_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5G7B3_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MI02_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JG34_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NKI9_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star YKGA_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366Y1Z6_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2UU11_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IWC5_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MID2_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6W2I6_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150LYS9_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TP99_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177L4Z5_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FDP3_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z1G7_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8J8P5_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JBW5_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WFE1_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QR14_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JKD8_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H0E0_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N993_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D6T8_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6T7Y4_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) Lederbergia Lederbergia galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZW85_9BACI Lederbergia lentus (UP000249134) Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) Lentibacillus sp. CBA3610 (UP000509424) Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) Litchfieldia Litchfieldia salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0TC36_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UCZ4_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9X3A1_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3I817_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3JWF5_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HUM5_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0HUG7_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396S9G1_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7Y390_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X4L0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X2X8_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SW42_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BKR8_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7VY53_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6ZDQ2_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BEX3_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A398B436_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H2A5_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179T5I6_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8J5L3_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QSJ2_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9QZB5_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A494ZSV7_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star Q8ELM5_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MAX0_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D630_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366DZ75_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IGF2_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398AV04_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HNN8_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MAU7_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M8C9_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GQZ6_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2UTC7_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TAQ9_9BACI Priestia Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DRV8_BACMQ Priestia filamentosa (UP000036202) Priestia koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0KVD9_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus glaciei (UP000325517) Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) Psychrobacillus psychrotolerans (UP000198734) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5XX86_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3TQ22_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK028 (UP000198927) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0GS18_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9VNP7_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K7P5_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KEJ1_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345BVJ6_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A345C392_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2G9N2_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WYY0_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1H9NVJ5_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K396_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368X5K2_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8WEE1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A1G9B568_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LG65_9BACI Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus tamarindi (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CT53_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4DF92_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QMC8_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) Weizmannia Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) Weizmannia ginsengihum (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6VCA2_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sibiricum (strain DSM 17290 / CIP 109462 / JCM 13490 /... (UP000001681) unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4KZ90_EXISA Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GKF4_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UUZ7_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star ARCA_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SY67_9BACL UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SY46_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6MD72_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1UGH4_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2R1P7_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167FG64_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CN76_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae (UP000464330) UniProtKB Star A0A2L1TZ16_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W5W2_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9I930_9BACL Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A091A4D7_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NRG5_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L9J7_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U5D3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) Paenibacillus sp. FSL R7-0331 (UP000029487) Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4K3N8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XLJ2_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1NLI1_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7NGV8_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5X328_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) Jeotgalibacillus malaysiensis (UP000031449) Jeotgalibacillus proteolyticus (UP000239047) Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2RP84_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LJU4_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XJ45_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YS06_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365KQP7_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2XGS0_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8P4V9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4R841_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KW27_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F8N4_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0G9X3_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z9L2_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DUR4_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380CJR9_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127VTF2_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YX52_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135WG67_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W3P0_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4EZP5_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2P658_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y1ZDP9_9BACL Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1QRW4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) UniProtKB Star V6IY66_9BACL Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GPF2_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4II63_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4INK4_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JIK6_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) Macrococcus Macrococcus bohemicus (UP000249579) Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1B0M4_9STAP Mammaliicoccus Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (UP000223979) Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C4X6_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STAEQ Staphylococcus haemolyticus (strain JCSC1435) (UP000000543) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STAHJ Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XPQ2_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239TNV9_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1W0S9_9STAP Staphylococcus warneri (UP000222421) environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) Kroppenstedtia pulmonis (UP000503088) UniProtKB Star A0A7D4BJ76_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7SQE2_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BGD8_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9K936_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2LYA6_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8F9M3_9LACT Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1Z0R8_9LACT Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KMJ8_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LWH9_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1LSP5_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NK77_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7QZQ6_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9DX42_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GL38_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9CV48_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) Carnobacteriaceae Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium gilvum (UP000198564) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RCY7_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PPR5_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011QS95_9LACT UniProtKB Star A0A011Q521_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9EXR5_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BHD3_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HUL4_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NAM7_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5SDY8_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8E1U0_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3DQJ4_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5W8F7_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NC65_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9M304_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BNI4_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9IYR6_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0L627_9LACT Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QKN2_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6INZ8_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WIQ3_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4C0H2_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3ARF0_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YDY0_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZMS1_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2Q1A7_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0S6J0_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9ADB3_ENTCA UniProtKB Star C9AAK0_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0KNS1_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7SP18_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star ARCA_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4CW09_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (strain ATCC BAA-472 / TX0016 / DO) (UP000005269) UniProtKB Star Q3XZA0_ENTFD Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / CCUG 50447 / LMG 22039 / TP ... (UP000010296) Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2QBA6_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3WQA9_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WIN0_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L053_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9XR13_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242K7L2_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0U3X5_9ENTE UniProtKB Star T0TVN0_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EQS4_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YAM1_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4L516_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L4U5_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus 3MR10-3 (UP000029381) UniProtKB Star A0A091BXI7_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) Vagococcus coleopterorum (UP000500890) Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430A7I5_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WRL7_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6QA50_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D6L4_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B2I5_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CWY2_9ENTE Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZL19_9LACO Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q3T3_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LSP3_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) Lactobacillus versmoldensis DSM 14857 = KCTC 3814 (UP000051647) Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HH06_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Fructilactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PNQ4_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PRB2_9LACO Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) UniProtKB Star W9EHS3_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Furfurilactobacillus Furfurilactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1RH87_9LACO Furfurilactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Holzapfelia floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) Lactobacillus rhamnosus (UP000215843) Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) Lactiplantibacillus Lactiplantibacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) Lactobacillus amylolyticus DSM 11664 (UP000004069) Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SA69_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) Lactobacillus xujianguonis (UP000288291) UniProtKB Star A0A437STD1_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) Lapidilactobacillus Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) Lapidilactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star ARCA_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SF66_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CNP7_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CXH9_9LACO Lentilactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W1L7_LACBU Lentilactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QGY4_9LACO Leuconostoc Leuconostoc carnosum (strain JB16) (UP000006299) Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) UniProtKB Star W1V452_9LACO Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / BCRC 12310 / CIP 105137 / JCM ... (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star ARCA_LACBA Levilactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) UniProtKB Star A0A2V1N5M2_9LACO Levilactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZM05_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) Ligilactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2JWJ8_9LACO Ligilactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus antri DSM 16041 (UP000003675) Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1V2C7_9LACO Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1PEP9_9LACO Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4CM69_LACMC Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) UniProtKB Star ARCA_LACRD Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7ZXP3_LIMFE Limosilactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H448_9LACO Limosilactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MIC1_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VYW4_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1VLA5_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ML86_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CCD4_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) Loigolactobacillus backii (UP000078582) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) UniProtKB Star G9WG60_9LACO Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) UniProtKB Star ARCA_OENOB Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Paucilactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star ARCA_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BHH1_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HY67_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HZB0_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BGP1_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2FP42_9LACO Secundilactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5ICD9_9LACO UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5IB45_9LACO Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) UniProtKB Star A0A075U1Q4_9LACO Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LEA0_9LACO Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G1F6_9LACO Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) UniProtKB Star F8I1B7_WEIKK Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) UniProtKB Star A0A069D287_WEIOS Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2H0X4_WEIVI Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus allomyrinae (UP000269374) UniProtKB Star A0A387BI57_9LACT Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) UniProtKB Star F9VGR6_LACGL Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) UniProtKB Star T0S5K0_LACLC Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) UniProtKB Star ARCA_LACLA Lactococcus reticulitermitis (UP000218689) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5HHM0_9LACT Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STRA5 Streptococcus anginosus group Streptococcus intermedius B196 (UP000016233) UniProtKB Star T1ZEZ8_STRIT Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cristatus (UP000033683) UniProtKB Star A4GV56_STRCR Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus ferus (UP000249495) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STRGC Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) UniProtKB Star A0A380KE22_9STRE Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) UniProtKB Star G5K113_9STRE Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8GMR2_STRIN Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) UniProtKB Star A0A380L0T3_9STRE Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) UniProtKB Star A0A239STC9_9STRE Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1VEL2_9STRE Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) UniProtKB Star A0A2L0D6J4_9STRE Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) UniProtKB Star Q8DN31_STRR6 Streptococcus pneumoniae 2070335 (UP000002642) Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69 (UP000004914) UniProtKB Star A5M8K6_STREE Streptococcus pyogenes serotype M1 (UP000000750) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STRP1 Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STRSV Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) UniProtKB Star A0A139NMM7_9STRE Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9FB83_9STRE Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0QHF3_9STRE Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) UniProtKB Star F9HHH3_9STRE Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) UniProtKB Star A4VU01_STRSY Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) UniProtKB Star ARCA_STRU0 Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) UniProtKB Star G5KGC7_9STRE Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4H4S5_9STRE Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) Eubacteriales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239HYT8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A239HE44_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) UniProtKB Star A6TSY2_ALKMQ UniProtKB Star A6TWW2_ALKMQ Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5KHY7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1G5CP46_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0FR86_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F4X3_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) UniProtKB Star R1AVM2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star R1AVY8_9CLOT Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7LFQ3_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5RNR4_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3JVV2_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4WTV9_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BKL4_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6T3H6_9CLOT Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4W717_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4W8K3_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8UBP1_9CLOT Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8ICJ2_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8EYB6_9CLOT Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6G124_9CLOT Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6CYV3_9CLOT Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1TXU5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0C1QV70_9CLOT Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) UniProtKB Star U5S091_9CLOT Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) UniProtKB Star A5HXW2_CLOBH UniProtKB Star A5I261_CLOBH Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2KLQ4_9CLOT Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5WKM2_9CLOT Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) UniProtKB Star A0A0J8DA04_CLOCY Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0GJM9_9CLOT Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0W612_9CLOT Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5XQL3_9CLOT Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2NBR4_9CLOT Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0RAW3_9CLOT Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium pasteurianum DSM 525 = ATCC 6013 (UP000030905) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) UniProtKB Star ARCA_CLOPE Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0H8W9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A6M0GZG1_9CLOT Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) UniProtKB Star T0NBS1_9CLOT UniProtKB Star T0NC43_9CLOT UniProtKB Star T0PP45_9CLOT Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0CIL9_9CLOT Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) UniProtKB Star A0A099S9D0_9CLOT Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) UniProtKB Star A0A410PNB4_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A410PJ90_9CLOT Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) UniProtKB Star A0A084JBA7_9CLOT Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) UniProtKB Star A0A401UR10_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A401UFY4_9CLOT Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) UniProtKB Star A0A151B3F2_9CLOT Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) UniProtKB Star N9XVN6_9CLOT Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1N3C7_9CLOT Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) UniProtKB Star R5A854_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5AF51_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) UniProtKB Star R5J8D7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AIA6_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5BEM8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) UniProtKB Star R6M958_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) UniProtKB Star R6BI24_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) UniProtKB Star R6AM30_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) UniProtKB Star R6GHA8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) UniProtKB Star R7MD61_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) UniProtKB Star R5SU48_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) UniProtKB Star R7M7S7_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SFM7_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) UniProtKB Star A0A017RXH9_9CLOT Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7KWU4_9CLOT Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6DIB7_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) UniProtKB Star A0A4U9QX57_HATHI Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6R480_9CLOT Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6BTD5_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1M6H1N6_9CLOT Maledivibacter Maledivibacter halophilus (UP000190285) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5K4G2_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1T5JA73_9CLOT Marinisporobacter Marinisporobacter balticus (UP000294919) Natronincola Natronincola ferrireducens (UP000198718) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9FBU5_9CLOT Natronincola peptidivorans (UP000199568) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0GDW7_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A1I0AKH5_9CLOT Oxobacter Oxobacter pfennigii (UP000050326) UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YBT9_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A0P8YRP5_9CLOT Paramaledivibacter Paramaledivibacter caminithermalis DSM 15212 (UP000184465) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KHH8_9CLOT Proteiniclasticum Proteiniclasticum ruminis (UP000181899) Sarcina unclassified Sarcina Sarcina sp. DSM 11001 (UP000199127) Serpentinicella Serpentinicella alkaliphila (UP000295504) Thermobrachium Thermobrachium celere DSM 8682 (UP000014923) UniProtKB Star R7RMW6_9CLOT Thermohalobacter Thermohalobacter berrensis (UP000284177) UniProtKB Star A0A419T6W0_9CLOT UniProtKB Star A0A419T563_9CLOT Thermotalea Thermotalea metallivorans (UP000070456) UniProtKB Star A0A140L6L1_9CLOT Tindallia Tindallia californiensis (UP000199230) Youngiibacter Youngiibacter fragilis 232.1 (UP000017747) Clostridiales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Acidaminobacter Acidaminobacter hydrogenoformans DSM 2784 (UP000199208) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RYC8_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1G5RPZ9_9FIRM Fusibacter unclassified Fusibacter Fusibacter sp. 3D3 (UP000095197) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6B995_9FIRM Fusibacter sp. A1 (UP000290764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2A082_9FIRM Clostridiales Family XIII. Incertae Sedis Aminipila unclassified Aminipila Aminipila sp. CBA3637 (UP000463883) UniProtKB Star A0A6P1M8W8_9FIRM Aminipila sp. JN-18 (UP000287601) UniProtKB Star A0A410PUL9_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium S5-A14a (UP000029601) UniProtKB Star A0A095ZNE2_9FIRM Emergencia Emergencia timonensis (UP000284841) UniProtKB Star A0A415DXB5_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A415DYP3_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A415E737_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A415DVV6_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A415E6V8_9FIRM Eubacterium brachy ATCC 33089 (UP000017536) Eubacterium infirmum F0142 (UP000004504) UniProtKB Star H1PJ61_9FIRM Eubacterium nodatum ATCC 33099 (UP000018868) UniProtKB Star W2C0C9_9FIRM Eubacterium saphenum ATCC 49989 (UP000018436) Hornefia Hornefia porci (UP000187404) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JJV2_9FIRM UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9JL36_9FIRM Mogibacterium unclassified Mogibacterium Mogibacterium sp. CM50 (UP000003142) Clostridiales Family XVI. Incertae Sedis Carboxydocella Carboxydocella sporoproducens DSM 16521 (UP000189933) Clostridiales Family XVII. Incertae Sedis Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700253 / DSM 10332 / NAL) (UP000005439) Sulfobacillus thermosulfidooxidans (strain DSM 9293 / VKM B-1269 / AT-1) (UP000192660) unclassified Sulfobacillus Sulfobacillus sp. hq2 (UP000237334) Thermaerobacter Thermaerobacter marianensis (strain ATCC 700841 / DSM 12885 / JCM 1024... (UP000008915) Clostridiales bacterium (UP000192328) Clostridiales bacterium 1_7_47FAA (UP000004695) UniProtKB Star C5EGI1_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium AM23-16LB (UP000263162) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI001 (UP000198774) Clostridiales bacterium CHKCI006 (UP000198633) Clostridiales bacterium COT073_COT-073 (UP000266937) Clostridiales bacterium KA00134 (UP000070500) UniProtKB Star A0A137STM3_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KA00274 (UP000070080) UniProtKB Star A0A133YHE2_9FIRM Clostridiales bacterium KLE1615 (UP000077212) Clostridiales bacterium PH28_bin88 (UP000034222) Clostridiales bacterium oral taxon 876 str. F0540 (UP000016490) UniProtKB Star U2DBC1_9FIRM UniProtKB Star U2DHB7_9FIRM Defluviitaleaceae Defluviitalea Defluviitalea raffinosedens (UP000483018) Eubacteriaceae Acetobacterium Acetobacterium bakii (UP000036873) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6U134_9FIRM Acetobacterium woodii (strain ATCC 29683 / DSM 1030 / JCM 2381 / KCTC ... (UP000007177) UniProtKB Star H6LBA0_ACEWD Alkalibacter Alkalibacter saccharofermentans DSM 14828 (UP000184251) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4TJT2_9FIRM Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum bacchi (UP000253490) unclassified Alkalibaculum Alkalibaculum sp. M08DMB (UP000440004) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7KBI7_9FIRM Aminicella Aminicella lysinilytica (UP000295500) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6Q096_9FIRM Anaerofustis Anaerofustis stercorihominis DSM 17244 (UP000005178) UniProtKB Star B1CBQ7_9FIRM Eubacteriaceae bacterium (UP000285774) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI004 (UP000199324) Eubacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI005 (UP000199521) Eubacterium Eubacterium aggregans (UP000199394) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4C9S6_9FIRM Eubacterium callanderi (UP000006873) UniProtKB Star E3GIW9_9FIRM Eubacterium coprostanoligenes (UP000190657) Eubacterium oxidoreducens (UP000199228) Eubacterium plexicaudatum ASF492 (UP000012589) Eubacterium pyruvativorans (UP000198817) Eubacterium ruminantium (UP000189857) Eubacterium uniforme (UP000190814) Eubacterium ventriosum ATCC 27560 (UP000006000) [Eubacterium] cellulosolvens 6 (UP000005753) environmental samples Eubacterium hallii CAG:12 (UP000018069) Eubacterium siraeum CAG:80 (UP000018142) Eubacterium sp. CAG:115 (UP000018005) Eubacterium sp. CAG:156 (UP000018124) Eubacterium sp. CAG:161 (UP000018318) Eubacterium sp. CAG:180 (UP000018411) Eubacterium sp. CAG:202 (UP000017996) Eubacterium sp. CAG:251 (UP000018414) Eubacterium sp. CAG:274 (UP000017904) Eubacterium sp. CAG:38 (UP000017954) Eubacterium sp. CAG:581 (UP000017975) Eubacterium sp. CAG:603 (UP000018312) Eubacterium sp. CAG:76 (UP000018156) Eubacterium sp. CAG:841 (UP000017924) Eubacterium sp. CAG:86 (UP000017940) unclassified Eubacterium Eubacterium sp. 14-2 (UP000014176) Eubacterium sp. AF36-5BH (UP000262191) Eubacterium sp. AM18-10LB-B (UP000266359) Garciella Garciella nitratireducens DSM 15102 (UP000196365) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4MH48_9FIRM Pseudoramibacter Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus ATCC 23263 (UP000004754) Gemmiger Gemmiger formicilis (UP000190286) unclassified Gemmiger Gemmiger sp. An120 (UP000195783) Gemmiger sp. An194 (UP000196090) Heliobacteriaceae Heliobacillus Heliobacillus mobilis (UP000430670) Heliobacterium Heliobacterium modesticaldum (strain ATCC 51547 / Ice1) (UP000008550) Heliophilum Heliophilum fasciatum (UP000294813) Heliorestis Heliorestis convoluta (UP000366051) Intestinimonas Intestinimonas butyriciproducens (UP000064844) Lachnospiraceae Acetatifactor Acetatifactor muris (UP000236311) Acetitomaculum Acetitomaculum ruminis DSM 5522 (UP000198838) Agathobacter Agathobacter ruminis (UP000224563) Agathobacter rectalis (strain ATCC 33656 / DSM 3377 / JCM 17463 / KCTC... (UP000001477) Anaerobium Anaerobium acetethylicum (UP000199315) Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna aminovalerica (UP000198806) Anaerocolumna cellulosilytica (UP000515561) Anaerocolumna jejuensis DSM 15929 (UP000184386) Anaerocolumna xylanovorans DSM 12503 (UP000184612) unclassified Anaerocolumna Anaerocolumna sp. CBA3638 (UP000464314) Anaerosacchariphilus Anaerosacchriphilus polymeriproducens (UP000255036) Anaerosporobacter Anaerosporobacter mobilis DSM 15930 (UP000184038) Anaerostipes Anaerostipes hadrus (UP000008960) environmental samples Anaerostipes sp. CAG:276 (UP000018135) unclassified Anaerostipes Anaerostipes sp. 494a (UP000242190) Anaerostipes sp. 992a (UP000187371) Anaerotignum Anaerotignum neopropionicum (UP000070539) Blautia Blautia argi (UP000250003) Blautia obeum (UP000095409) Blautia wexlerae (UP000095431) environmental samples Blautia hydrogenotrophica CAG:147 (UP000018163) Blautia sp. CAG:257 (UP000018056) Blautia sp. CAG:37 (UP000018204) Blautia sp. CAG:52 (UP000018177) unclassified Blautia Blautia sp. An249 (UP000195974) Blautia sp. An46 (UP000196301) Blautia sp. OF03-15BH (UP000285119) Blautia sp. YL58 (UP000092574) Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio fibrisolvens 16/4 (UP000008796) Butyrivibrio hungatei (UP000179284) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (UP000182624) Butyrivibrio proteoclasticus (strain ATCC 51982 / DSM 14932 / B316) (UP000001299) environmental samples Butyrivibrio crossotus CAG:259 (UP000018300) Butyrivibrio sp. CAG:318 (UP000018075) unclassified Butyrivibrio Butyrivibrio sp. CB08 (UP000281491) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla14 (UP000199551) Butyrivibrio sp. INlla21 (UP000198910) Butyrivibrio sp. M55 (UP000199511) Butyrivibrio sp. TB (UP000198682) Butyrivibrio sp. YAB3001 (UP000198944) Butyrivibrio sp. ob235 (UP000199418) Catonella Catonella morbi ATCC 51271 (UP000018227) Cellulosilyticum Cellulosilyticum lentocellum (strain ATCC 49066 / DSM 5427 / NCIMB 117... (UP000008467) Coprococcus Coprococcus catus (UP000261231) environmental samples Coprococcus comes CAG:19 (UP000017957) Coprococcus eutactus CAG:665 (UP000017949) Coprococcus sp. CAG:782 (UP000018002) unclassified Coprococcus Coprococcus sp. AF21-14LB (UP000285019) Cuneatibacter Cuneatibacter caecimuris (UP000292927) Dorea environmental samples Dorea formicigenerans CAG:28 (UP000018109) Dorea longicatena CAG:42 (UP000018333) Dorea sp. CAG:105 (UP000017921) Dorea sp. CAG:317 (UP000018262) unclassified Dorea Dorea sp. 5-2 (UP000014211) Dorea sp. AF36-15AT (UP000266623) Dorea sp. OM02-2LB (UP000262214) Enterocloster [Clostridium] asparagiforme DSM 15981 (UP000004756) UniProtKB Star C0CTG2_9FIRM [Clostridium] bolteae 90A9 (UP000013126) Epulopiscium unclassified Epulopiscium Epulopiscium sp. AS2M-Bin001 (UP000190284) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin004 (UP000190174) Epulopiscium sp. Nele67-Bin005 (UP000190895) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin001 (UP000189057) Epulopiscium sp. Nuni2H_MBin003 (UP000189211) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000188822) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B10WGA-EpuloB (UP000189438) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-B11WGA-EpuloA1 (UP000188605) Epulopiscium sp. SCG-C07WGA-EpuloA2 (UP000189533) Faecalicatena Faecalicatena orotica (UP000245845) Frisingicoccus Frisingicoccus caecimuris (UP000295711) Herbinix Herbinix hemicellulosilytica (UP000236497) Herbinix luporum (UP000196053) Hespellia Hespellia stercorisuis DSM 15480 (UP000184301) Johnsonella Johnsonella ignava ATCC 51276 (UP000003011) Kineothrix Kineothrix alysoides (UP000295718) Lachnoanaerobaculum unclassified Lachnoanaerobaculum Lachnoanaerobaculum sp. ICM7 (UP000006599) Lachnobacterium Lachnobacterium bovis DSM 14045 (UP000183918) Lachnoclostridium phytofermentans (strain ATCC 700394 / DSM 18823 / IS... (UP000000370) Lachnoclostridium sp. An118 (UP000199786) Lachnoclostridium sp. An131 (UP000199743) Lachnoclostridium sp. An14 (UP000196089) Lachnoclostridium sp. An169 (UP000195962) Lachnoclostridium sp. An181 (UP000242090) Lachnoclostridium sp. An196 (UP000199780) Lachnoclostridium sp. An298 (UP000199801) Lachnoclostridium sp. An76 (UP000199802) Lachnospira Lachnospira eligens (strain ATCC 27750 / DSM 3376 / VPI C15-48 / C15-B4) (UP000001476) Lachnospira multipara (UP000236726) Lachnospiraceae bacterium (UP000191179) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 10-1 (UP000014134) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 1_4_56FAA (UP000004289) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 28-4 (UP000014112) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 2_1_46FAA (UP000018451) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3-1 (UP000014188) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 3_1_57FAA_CT1 (UP000003336) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 5_1_57FAA (UP000005617) Lachnospiraceae bacterium 9_1_43BFAA (UP000003620)