Home  |  Contact
Taxonomic distribution of MF_00248 matches in UniProtKB reference proteomes




Archaea

-

Asgard group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Lokiarchaeota Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum Candidatus Prometheoarchaeum syntrophicum (UP000321408) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9D8W2_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Altiarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Altiarchaeales Candidatus Altiarchaeales archaeon WOR_SM1_SCG (UP000094058) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2QUP0_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Bathyarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bathyarchaeota archaeon (UP000246112) UniProtKB Star A0A2U0S0L8_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Korarchaeota (0/1, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Korarchaeum Korarchaeum cryptofilum (strain OPF8) (UP000001686) UniProtKB Star PSB1_KORCO UniProtKB Star PSB2_KORCO

-

Candidatus Micrarchaeota (0/3, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Mancarchaeum Candidatus Mancarchaeum acidiphilum (UP000197679) Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-2 (UP000332487) UniProtKB Star C7DHA7_MICA2 unclassified Candidatus Micrarchaeum Candidatus Micrarchaeum sp. AZ1 (UP000184145) UniProtKB Star A0A1M2YHX1_9ARCH

-

Candidatus Parvarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Parvarchaeum Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidiphilum ARMAN-4 (UP000009375) UniProtKB Star D2EEU3_PARA4 Candidatus Parvarchaeum acidophilus ARMAN-5 (UP000009376)

-

Crenarchaeota (0/43, 0 hit, 32 weak hits)
Thermoprotei Acidilobales Acidilobaceae Acidilobus Acidilobus saccharovorans (strain DSM 16705 / JCM 18335 / VKM B-2471 /... (UP000000346) unclassified Acidilobus Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_E15 (UP000245556) Acidilobus sp. SCGC AC-742_M05 (UP000245834) Caldisphaeraceae Caldisphaera Caldisphaera lagunensis (strain DSM 15908 / JCM 11604 / ANMR 0165 / IC... (UP000010469) Desulfurococcales Desulfurococcaceae Aeropyrum Aeropyrum pernix (strain ATCC 700893 / DSM 11879 / JCM 9820 / NBRC 100... (UP000002518) Desulfurococcaceae archaeon AG1 (UP000245022) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4ZRR4_9CREN Desulfurococcus Desulfurococcus amylolyticus (strain DSM 18924 / JCM 16383 / VKM B-241... (UP000006903) UniProtKB Star PSB1_DESA1 Ignicoccus Ignicoccus hospitalis (strain KIN4/I / DSM 18386 / JCM 14125) (UP000000262) UniProtKB Star PSB1_IGNH4 UniProtKB Star PSB2_IGNH4 Ignicoccus islandicus DSM 13165 (UP000060778) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FIR5_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A0U3FR31_9CREN Ignisphaera Ignisphaera aggregans (strain DSM 17230 / JCM 13409 / AQ1.S1) (UP000001304) UniProtKB Star E0ST55_IGNAA Staphylothermus Staphylothermus marinus (strain ATCC 43588 / DSM 3639 / JCM 9404 / F1) (UP000000254) UniProtKB Star PSB1_STAMF UniProtKB Star PSB2_STAMF Thermogladius Thermogladius calderae (strain DSM 22663 / VKM B-2946 / 1633) (UP000005270) UniProtKB Star I3TD13_THEC1 Thermosphaera Thermosphaera aggregans (strain DSM 11486 / M11TL) (UP000002376) UniProtKB Star D5U324_THEAM Pyrodictiaceae Hyperthermus Hyperthermus butylicus (strain DSM 5456 / JCM 9403 / PLM1-5) (UP000002593) UniProtKB Star PSB1_HYPBU Pyrodictium Pyrodictium occultum (UP000053352) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RX73_PYROC UniProtKB Star A0A0V8RUA4_PYROC Pyrolobus Pyrolobus fumarii (strain DSM 11204 / 1A) (UP000001037) UniProtKB Star G0EEW2_PYRF1 UniProtKB Star G0EEX2_PYRF1 Fervidicoccales Fervidicoccaceae Fervidicoccus Fervidicoccus fontis (strain DSM 19380 / JCM 18336 / VKM B-2539 / Kam9... (UP000007391) UniProtKB Star H9ZZS5_FERFK Sulfolobales Sulfolobaceae Acidianus Acidianus brierleyi (UP000248044) Acidianus hospitalis (strain W1) (UP000008458) UniProtKB Star F4B6J4_ACIHW Candidatus Acidianus copahuensis (UP000024332) Candidatus Aramenus Candidatus Aramenus sulfurataquae (UP000054284) UniProtKB Star W7L8X7_9CREN Metallosphaera Metallosphaera sedula (strain ATCC 51363 / DSM 5348 / JCM 9185 / NBRC ... (UP000000242) Metallosphaera yellowstonensis MK1 (UP000003980) Saccharolobus Saccharolobus solfataricus (strain ATCC 35092 / DSM 1617 / JCM 11322 /... (UP000001974) UniProtKB Star PSB2_SACS2 Sulfodiicoccus Sulfodiicoccus acidiphilus (UP000276741) UniProtKB Star A0A348B316_9CREN Sulfolobus Sulfolobus acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 33909 / DSM 639 / JCM 8929 / NB... (UP000001018) UniProtKB Star PSB1_SULAC UniProtKB Star PSB2_SULAC unclassified Sulfolobus Sulfolobus sp. F3 (UP000315084) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G05 (UP000245619) Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_G06 (UP000245970) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X772_9CREN UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X781_9CREN Sulfolobus sp. SCGC AB-777_L09 (UP000245548) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WTM1_9CREN Sulfuracidifex Sulfuracidifex tepidarius (UP000322983) UniProtKB Star A0A510E3X1_9CREN Sulfurisphaera Sulfurisphaera tokodaii (strain DSM 16993 / JCM 10545 / NBRC 100140 / 7) (UP000001015) UniProtKB Star PSB1_SULTO unclassified Sulfolobales Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_J03 (UP000245635) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9X038_9CREN Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K09 (UP000245662) Sulfolobales archaeon SCGC AB-777_K20 (UP000245763) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9WQG8_9CREN Thermoproteales Thermofilaceae Thermofilum Thermofilum adornatum (UP000015543) Thermofilum pendens (strain DSM 2475 / Hrk 5) (UP000000641) UniProtKB Star PSB2_THEPD Thermofilum uzonense (UP000067434) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FIU0_9CREN Thermoproteaceae Caldivirga Caldivirga maquilingensis (strain ATCC 700844 / DSM 13496 / JCM 10307 ... (UP000001137) Pyrobaculum Pyrobaculum aerophilum (strain ATCC 51768 / IM2 / DSM 7523 / JCM 9630 ... (UP000002439) Thermoproteus Thermoproteus tenax (strain ATCC 35583 / DSM 2078 / JCM 9277 / NBRC 10... (UP000002654) Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta distributa (strain DSM 14429 / JCM 11212 / NBRC 100878 / ... (UP000006681) unclassified Vulcanisaeta Vulcanisaeta sp. SCGC AB-777_J10 (UP000245871)

-

Euryarchaeota (0/239, 0 hit, 125 weak hits)
Archaeoglobi Archaeoglobales Archaeoglobaceae Archaeoglobus Archaeoglobus fulgidus (strain ATCC 49558 / VC-16 / DSM 4304 / JCM 962... (UP000002199) UniProtKB Star PSB_ARCFU Archaeoglobus profundus (strain DSM 5631 / JCM 9629 / NBRC 100127 / Av... (UP000001901) Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus PM70-1 (UP000013307) UniProtKB Star N0BF35_9EURY Archaeoglobus veneficus (strain DSM 11195 / SNP6) (UP000008136) Ferroglobus Ferroglobus placidus (strain DSM 10642 / AEDII12DO) (UP000002613) UniProtKB Star PSB_FERPA Geoglobus Geoglobus ahangari (UP000034723) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7IG28_9EURY Diaforarchaea group Candidatus Poseidoniia Candidatus Poseidoniales unclassified Candidatus Poseidoniales Candidatus Poseidoniales archaeon (UP000267582) DHVE2 group Aciduliprofundum Aciduliprofundum boonei (strain DSM 19572 / T469) (UP000001400) Thermoplasmata Methanomassiliicoccales Candidatus Methanomethylophilaceae Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Methanomethylophilus alvus (strain Mx1201) (UP000012672) unclassified Candidatus Methanomethylophilus Candidatus Methanomethylophilus sp. 1R26 (UP000054237) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7TIU7_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccaceae Candidatus Methanoplasma Candidatus Methanoplasma termitum (UP000030787) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LFY9_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccaceae archaeon DOK (UP000464077) UniProtKB Star A0A6B9TBB8_9EURY Methanomassiliicoccus Methanomassiliicoccus intestinalis (strain Issoire-Mx1) (UP000014070) unclassified Methanomassiliicoccales Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M1 (UP000051144) Methanomassiliicoccales archaeon RumEn M2 (UP000053922) Thermoplasmatales Ferroplasmaceae Acidiplasma Acidiplasma cupricumulans (UP000050301) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q0VY43_9EURY Ferroplasma environmental samples Ferroplasma sp. Type II (UP000018013) UniProtKB Star T0M587_9EURY Picrophilaceae Picrophilus Picrophilus torridus (strain ATCC 700027 / DSM 9790 / JCM 10055 / NBRC... (UP000000438) Thermoplasmataceae Thermoplasma Thermoplasma acidophilum (strain ATCC 25905 / DSM 1728 / JCM 9062 / NB... (UP000001024) Thermoplasmatales archaeon (strain BRNA1) (UP000012076) UniProtKB Star M4YLC9_THEXX Thermoplasmatales archaeon A-plasma (UP000018337) Thermoplasmatales archaeon B_DKE (UP000197915) Thermoplasmatales archaeon E-plasma (UP000018052) Thermoplasmatales archaeon Gpl (UP000018202) Thermoplasmatales archaeon I-plasma (UP000017931) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-C06 (UP000053361) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-539-N05 (UP000053781) Thermoplasmatales archaeon SCGC AB-540-F20 (UP000018432) unclassified Thermoplasmata methanogenic archaeon ISO4-H5 (UP000058290) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8UYT6_9EURY Euryarchaeota archaeon (UP000292987) Methanomada group Methanobacteria Methanobacteriales Methanobacteriaceae Methanobacterium Methanobacterium congolense (UP000094707) Methanobacterium lacus (strain AL-21) (UP000007490) unclassified Methanobacterium Methanobacterium sp. A39 (UP000094736) Methanobacterium sp. MB1 (UP000017867) Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus JCM 13429 = DSM 1125 (UP000191661) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6N0Q6_9EURY Methanobrevibacter curvatus (UP000077245) UniProtKB Star A0A166D7M4_9EURY Methanobrevibacter cuticularis (UP000077275) UniProtKB Star A0A166FHI0_9EURY Methanobrevibacter filiformis (UP000077066) Methanobrevibacter ruminantium (strain ATCC 35063 / DSM 1093 / JCM 134... (UP000008680) UniProtKB Star PSB_METRM Methanobrevibacter thaueri (UP000251717) UniProtKB Star A0A315XLI7_9EURY Methanobrevibacter woesei (UP000245577) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1S6P3_9EURY unclassified Methanobrevibacter Methanobrevibacter sp. AbM4 (UP000014066) UniProtKB Star R9SP91_9EURY Methanobrevibacter sp. NOE (UP000253099) UniProtKB Star A0A366M9T8_9EURY Methanosphaera Methanosphaera stadtmanae (strain ATCC 43021 / DSM 3091 / JCM 11832 / ... (UP000001931) UniProtKB Star PSB_METST unclassified Methanosphaera Methanosphaera sp. SHI613 (UP000249359) UniProtKB Star A0A328SFP3_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM270 (UP000249457) Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM6 (UP000248984) UniProtKB Star A0A328RZ27_9EURY Methanosphaera sp. rholeuAM74 (UP000248971) UniProtKB Star A0A328SCP8_9EURY Methanothermobacter Methanothermobacter tenebrarum (UP000249782) Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus (strain ATCC 29096 / DSM 1053 /... (UP000005223) UniProtKB Star PSB_METTH Methanothermaceae Methanothermus Methanothermus fervidus (strain ATCC 43054 / DSM 2088 / JCM 10308 / V2... (UP000002315) UniProtKB Star E3GY12_METFV Methanococci Methanococcales Methanocaldococcaceae Methanocaldococcus Methanocaldococcus jannaschii (strain ATCC 43067 / DSM 2661 / JAL-1 / ... (UP000000805) UniProtKB Star PSB_METJA Methanotorris Methanotorris igneus (strain DSM 5666 / JCM 11834 / Kol 5) (UP000009227) Methanococcaceae Methanococcus Methanococcus aeolicus (strain ATCC BAA-1280 / DSM 17508 / OCM 812 / N... (UP000001106) UniProtKB Star PSB_META3 Methanococcus maripaludis (strain S2 / LL) (UP000000590) UniProtKB Star PSB_METMP Methanococcus voltae (strain ATCC BAA-1334 / A3) (UP000007722) UniProtKB Star D7DTC9_METV3 Methanonatronarchaeia Methanonatronarchaeales Methanonatronarchaeaceae Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum Candidatus Methanohalarchaeum thermophilum (UP000185744) Methanonatronarchaeum Methanonatronarchaeum thermophilum (UP000195137) Methanopyri Methanopyrales Methanopyraceae Methanopyrus Methanopyrus kandleri (strain AV19 / DSM 6324 / JCM 9639 / NBRC 100938) (UP000001826) UniProtKB Star PSB_METKA Stenosarchaea group Candidatus Nanohaloarchaeota Nanohaloarchaea Candidatus Haloredivivus Haloredivivus sp. (strain G17) (UP000003484) UniProtKB Star H0A966_HALSG Candidatus Nanosalina unclassified Candidatus Nanosalina Nanosalina sp. (strain J07AB43) (UP000009379) UniProtKB Star G0QFR5_NANS0 Candidatus Nanosalinarum unclassified Candidatus Nanosalinarum Nanosalinarum sp. (strain J07AB56) (UP000009382) UniProtKB Star G0QBQ9_NANSJ Nanohaloarchaea archaeon (UP000509296) Halobacteria Halobacteriales Haloarculaceae Halapricum Halapricum salinum (UP000296706) unclassified Halapricum Halapricum sp. CBA1109 (UP000468503) Haloarcula Haloarcula marismortui (strain ATCC 43049 / DSM 3752 / JCM 8966 / VKM ... (UP000001169) UniProtKB Star PSB1_HALMA unclassified Haloarcula Haloarcula sp. JP-L23 (UP000503032) Haloarculaceae archaeon HArcel1 (UP000244727) Halomicrobium Halomicrobium mukohataei (strain ATCC 700874 / DSM 12286 / JCM 9738 / ... (UP000001746) UniProtKB Star PSB_HALMD Halomicrobium zhouii (UP000199062) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LSM1_9EURY Halorhabdus Halorhabdus tiamatea SARL4B (UP000015381) UniProtKB Star S6D1Z6_9EURY unclassified Halorhabdus Halorhabdus sp. CBA1104 (UP000426082) UniProtKB Star A0A650A242_9EURY Halorientalis unclassified Halorientalis Halorientalis sp. IM1011 (UP000187924) Halosimplex Halosimplex carlsbadense 2-9-1 (UP000011626) Natronomonas Natronomonas moolapensis (strain DSM 18674 / CECT 7526 / JCM 14361 / 8... (UP000011867) Natronomonas pharaonis (strain ATCC 35678 / DSM 2160 / CIP 103997 / NB... (UP000002698) Natronomonas salsuginis (UP000308037) unclassified Natronomonas Natronomonas sp. CBA1123 (UP000431469) Natronomonas sp. CBA1133 (UP000270581) Natronomonas sp. F16-60 (UP000319894) Halobacteriaceae Haladaptatus Haladaptatus litoreus (UP000186914) unclassified Haladaptatus Haladaptatus sp. R4 (UP000076599) Halalkalicoccus Halalkalicoccus jeotgali (strain DSM 18796 / CECT 7217 / JCM 14584 / K... (UP000000390) UniProtKB Star D8J632_HALJB Halanaeroarchaeum Halanaeroarchaeum sulfurireducens (UP000069906) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7PA08_9EURY Halarchaeum acidiphilum MH1-52-1 (UP000016986) UniProtKB Star U2YGR3_9EURY Haloarchaeobius Haloarchaeobius iranensis (UP000199370) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9TYU0_9EURY Halobacterium Halobacterium hubeiense (UP000066737) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5CXI1_9EURY Halobacterium jilantaiense (UP000198518) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0N340_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1I0PC21_9EURY Halobacterium salinarum (strain ATCC 700922 / JCM 11081 / NRC-1) (UP000000554) UniProtKB Star PSB_HALSA Halobacterium sp. DL1 (UP000004595) UniProtKB Star W0K2A4_9EURY Halobacterium sp. PCN9 (UP000471521) UniProtKB Star A0A6B0SCW0_9EURY Halodesulfurarchaeum Halodesulfurarchaeum formicicum (UP000186165) UniProtKB Star A0A1J1ABP3_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A1D8S5S0_9EURY Halomarina Halomarina oriensis (UP000282322) Halorussus unclassified Halorussus Halorussus sp. MSC15.2 (UP000479062) UniProtKB Star A0A6G3ZHY8_9EURY Halovenus Halovenus aranensis (UP000198856) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8USF8_9EURY unclassified Halovenus Halovenus sp. WSH3 (UP000466535) Natronoarchaeum philippinense (UP000219453) UniProtKB Star A0A285P6F6_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A285NA72_9EURY unclassified Halarchaeum Halarchaeum sp. CBA1220 (UP000267112) UniProtKB Star A0A7D5E4M1_9EURY unclassified Salarchaeum Salarchaeum sp. JOR-1 (UP000320004) UniProtKB Star A0A518SCC9_9EURY Halococcaceae Halococcus Halococcus hamelinensis 100A6 (UP000011566) Halococcus morrhuae DSM 1307 (UP000011568) UniProtKB Star M0M435_HALMO UniProtKB Star M0M4Q7_HALMO Halococcus saccharolyticus DSM 5350 (UP000011669) UniProtKB Star M0MIA3_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0MH45_9EURY halophilic archaeon (UP000252983) halophilic archaeon J07HB67 (UP000030674) halophilic archaeon J07HX5 (UP000053694) UniProtKB Star U1MHQ5_9EURY halophilic archaeon J07HX64 (UP000030650) Haloferacales Halalkaliarchaeum Halalkaliarchaeum desulfuricum (UP000263012) Haloferacaceae Halobellus Halobellus clavatus (UP000199170) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3F6E3_9EURY Halobellus limi (UP000236740) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5T9Z6_9EURY unclassified Halobellus Halobellus sp. Atlit-38R (UP000277703) UniProtKB Star A0A498G3H2_9EURY Haloferax Haloferax volcanii (strain ATCC 29605 / DSM 3757 / JCM 8879 / NBRC 147... (UP000008243) UniProtKB Star PSB_HALVD Halogeometricum Halogeometricum borinquense (strain ATCC 700274 / DSM 11551 / JCM 1070... (UP000006663) UniProtKB Star E4NLN1_HALBP Halogeometricum pallidum JCM 14848 (UP000011513) unclassified Halogeometricum Halogeometricum sp. wsp3 (UP000249753) Halogranum gelatinilyticum (UP000199451) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9W3Y8_9EURY Halopelagius inordinatus (UP000198876) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2UJS1_9EURY Haloplanus Haloplanus vescus (UP000236755) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3VS93_9EURY Haloprofundus Haloprofundus marisrubri (UP000054387) UniProtKB Star A0A0W1R4Y8_9EURY Haloquadratum Haloquadratum walsbyi (strain DSM 16790 / HBSQ001) (UP000001975) unclassified Haloquadratum Haloquadratum sp. J07HQX50 (UP000030642) Halorubraceae Candidatus Halobonum Candidatus Halobonum tyrrellensis G22 (UP000017840) UniProtKB Star V4HDF1_9EURY UniProtKB Star V4HC14_9EURY Halobonum sp. Gai3-2 (UP000509750) Halobonum sp. NJ-3-1 (UP000509626) Halobaculum Halobaculum gomorrense (UP000184357) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5RG00_9EURY Halohasta Halohasta litchfieldiae (UP000198888) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RI96_9EURY Halolamina pelagica (UP000050535) Halonotius unclassified Halonotius Halonotius sp. F13-13 (UP000276588) UniProtKB Star A0A3A6PZA4_9EURY Halonotius sp. J07HN4 (UP000030639) UniProtKB Star U1QM34_9EURY Halopenitus Halopenitus malekzadehii (UP000199215) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6I3B6_9EURY Halorubrum Halorubrum distributum group Halorubrum distributum (UP000216287) Halorubrum halodurans (UP000216308) UniProtKB Star A0A256IIE5_9EURY Halorubrum hochstenium ATCC 700873 (UP000011689) UniProtKB Star M0FGT9_9EURY Halorubrum saccharovorum (UP000053331) UniProtKB Star A0A081ESR6_9EURY Halorubrum vacuolatum (UP000198397) UniProtKB Star A0A238WQY4_HALVU unclassified Halorubrum Halorubrum sp. AJ67 (UP000018894) Halorubrum sp. CBA1125 (UP000432575) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9T8W3_9EURY Halorubrum sp. E3 (UP000215704) Halorubrum sp. Ib24 (UP000216554) Halorubrum sp. J07HR59 (UP000054356) Halorubrum sp. JWXQ-INN 858 (UP000473608) Halorubrum sp. SD626R (UP000305339) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6YCH2_9EURY UniProtKB Star A0A4U7F378_9EURY Salinigranum Salinigranum rubrum (UP000236584) UniProtKB Star A0A2I8VIX7_9EURY unclassified Haloferacales halophilic archaeon DL31 (UP000010096) UniProtKB Star G2ML12_9EURY Natrialbales Natrialbaceae Halobiforma Halobiforma lacisalsi AJ5 (UP000011555) UniProtKB Star M0LM36_9EURY UniProtKB Star M0LAX9_9EURY Halobiforma nitratireducens JCM 10879 (UP000011607) UniProtKB Star M0MIN2_9EURY Halopiger Halopiger salifodinae (UP000183275) Halopiger xanaduensis (strain DSM 18323 / JCM 14033 / SH-6) (UP000006794) UniProtKB Star F8D3K9_HALXS UniProtKB Star F8D9S3_HALXS Halostagnicola Halostagnicola larsenii XH-48 (UP000019024) UniProtKB Star W0JSJ9_9EURY unclassified Halostagnicola Halostagnicola sp. A56 (UP000027027) UniProtKB Star A0A063ZMI1_9EURY Haloterrigena Haloterrigena daqingensis (UP000185687) Haloterrigena limicola JCM 13563 (UP000011615) UniProtKB Star M0CEX4_9EURY Haloterrigena turkmenica (strain ATCC 51198 / DSM 5511 / JCM 9101 / NC... (UP000001903) unclassified Haloterrigena Haloterrigena sp. YPL8 (UP000509241) Halovivax Halovivax ruber (strain DSM 18193 / JCM 13892 / XH-70) (UP000010846) UniProtKB Star L0IFJ9_HALRX Natrarchaeobaculum Natrarchaeobaculum aegyptiacum (UP000250088) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2HPD8_9EURY Natrarchaeobaculum sulfurireducens (UP000258613) Natrarchaeobius Natrarchaeobius halalkaliphilus (UP000273828) Natrialba Natrialba asiatica (strain ATCC 700177 / DSM 12278 / JCM 9576 / FERM P... (UP000011554) UniProtKB Star M0AX68_NATA1 Natrialba magadii (strain ATCC 43099 / DSM 3394 / CIP 104546 / JCM 886... (UP000001879) UniProtKB Star D3SYJ0_NATMM Natrialba swarupiae (UP000324104) Natrinema Natrinema altunense JCM 12890 (UP000011511) Natrinema pellirubrum (strain DSM 15624 / CIP 106293 / JCM 10476 / NCI... (UP000010843) UniProtKB Star L0JM22_NATP1 Natronobacterium Natronobacterium gregoryi (strain ATCC 43098 / DSM 3393 / CCM 3738 / C... (UP000010468) UniProtKB Star L0ANT5_NATGS Natronococcus Natronococcus occultus SP4 (UP000010878) Natronolimnobius Natronolimnobius baerhuensis (UP000196084) Natronolimnohabitans Natronolimnohabitans innermongolicus JCM 12255 (UP000011602) UniProtKB Star L9XJM8_9EURY Natronorubrum Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens JCM 14089 (UP000011661) UniProtKB Star L9W522_9EURY Natronorubrum tibetense GA33 (UP000011599) UniProtKB Star L9VQQ8_9EURY Salinadaptatus Salinadaptatus halalkaliphilus (UP000318864) Salinarchaeum unclassified Salinarchaeum Salinarchaeum sp. Harcht-Bsk1 (UP000014072) Methanomicrobia Methanocellales Methanocellaceae Methanocella Methanocella arvoryzae (strain DSM 22066 / NBRC 105507 / MRE50) (UP000000663) Methanocella paludicola (strain DSM 17711 / JCM 13418 / NBRC 101707 / ... (UP000001882) Methanomicrobiales Methanocorpusculaceae Methanocorpusculum Methanocorpusculum labreanum (strain ATCC 43576 / DSM 4855 / Z) (UP000000365) Methanomicrobiaceae Methanoculleus Methanoculleus bourgensis (UP000069850) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3BMZ9_9EURY Methanoculleus bourgensis (strain ATCC 43281 / DSM 3045 / OCM 15 / MS2) (UP000009007) UniProtKB Star I7J9P1_METBM Methanoculleus taiwanensis (UP000290932) UniProtKB Star A0A498H0G2_9EURY Methanofollis unclassified Methanofollis Methanofollis sp. FWC-SCC2 (UP000292580) UniProtKB Star A0A483CWP7_9EURY Methanolacinia Methanolacinia petrolearia (strain DSM 11571 / OCM 486 / SEBR 4847) (UP000006565) UniProtKB Star E1RDN7_METP4 Methanoplanus Methanoplanus limicola DSM 2279 (UP000005741) UniProtKB Star H1Z122_9EURY Methanoregulaceae Methanoregula Methanoregula boonei (strain DSM 21154 / JCM 14090 / 6A8) (UP000002408) Methanoregula formicica (strain DSM 22288 / NBRC 105244 / SMSP) (UP000010824) Methanosphaerula Methanosphaerula palustris (strain ATCC BAA-1556 / DSM 19958 / E1-9c) (UP000002457) Methanospirillaceae Methanospirillum Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1 (strain ATCC 27890 / DSM 864 / NBRC 100... (UP000001941) Methanospirillum lacunae (UP000245657) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2NBE5_9EURY Methanophagales Methanophagales archaeon (UP000247916) Methanosarcinales ANME-2 cluster ANME-2 cluster archaeon (UP000248329) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum butanivorans (UP000185779) Candidatus Syntrophoarchaeum caldarius (UP000186940) Candidatus Methanoperedenaceae Candidatus Methanoperedens Candidatus Methanoperedens nitroreducens (UP000027153) Methanosarcinaceae Methanimicrococcus Methanimicrococcus blatticola (UP000294855) Methanococcoides Methanococcoides burtonii (strain DSM 6242 / NBRC 107633 / OCM 468 / A... (UP000001979) Methanohalobium Methanohalobium evestigatum (strain ATCC BAA-1072 / DSM 3721 / NBRC 10... (UP000000391) Methanohalophilus Methanohalophilus mahii (strain ATCC 35705 / DSM 5219 / SLP) (UP000001059) Methanolobus Methanolobus tindarius DSM 2278 (UP000019483) UniProtKB Star W9DT25_METTI unclassified Methanolobus Methanolobus sp. SY-01 (UP000297295) Methanomethylovorans Methanomethylovorans hollandica (strain DSM 15978 / NBRC 107637 / DMS1) (UP000010866) Methanosalsum Methanosalsum zhilinae (strain DSM 4017 / NBRC 107636 / OCM 62 / WeN5) (UP000006622) Methanosarcina Methanosarcina acetivorans (strain ATCC 35395 / DSM 2834 / JCM 12185 /... (UP000002487) unclassified Methanosarcina Methanosarcina sp. MTP4 (UP000033049) Methanosarcinales archaeon (UP000293923) Methanotrichaceae Methanothrix Methanosaeta harundinacea (strain 6Ac) (UP000005877) Methanothrix soehngenii (strain ATCC 5969 / DSM 3671 / JCM 10134 / NBR... (UP000007807) UniProtKB Star F4C0P1_METSG Methanothrix thermoacetophila (strain DSM 6194 / JCM 14653 / NBRC 1013... (UP000000674) UniProtKB Star PSB_METTP Thermococci Thermococcales Thermococcaceae Pyrococcus Pyrococcus furiosus (strain ATCC 43587 / DSM 3638 / JCM 8422 / Vc1) (UP000001013) UniProtKB Star PSB2_PYRFU UniProtKB Star PSB1_PYRFU Thermococcus Thermococcus barophilus (strain DSM 11836 / MP) (UP000007478) UniProtKB Star F0LMJ5_THEBM Thermococcus kodakarensis (strain ATCC BAA-918 / JCM 12380 / KOD1) (UP000000536) UniProtKB Star PSB2_THEKO UniProtKB Star PSB1_THEKO Thermococcus sibiricus (strain DSM 12597 / MM 739) (UP000009079) UniProtKB Star PSB2_THESM UniProtKB Star PSB1_THESM candidate division MSBL1 candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259A05 (UP000070163) UniProtKB Star A0A133UBW9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259B11 (UP000070184) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D14 (UP000070589) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259D18 (UP000070195) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E17 (UP000070373) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E19 (UP000070284) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259E22 (UP000070657) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I07 (UP000070155) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I09 (UP000070463) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259I14 (UP000070414) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259J03 (UP000070257) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259M10 (UP000070341) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA259O05 (UP000070344) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261C02 (UP000070520) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261D19 (UP000070400) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F17 (UP000070035) UniProtKB Star A0A133V7J9_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261F19 (UP000070565) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261G05 (UP000070405) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA261O19 (UP000070076) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A03 (UP000070549) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A13 (UP000070311) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382A20 (UP000070263) UniProtKB Star A0A133VJM7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382C18 (UP000070404) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382F02 (UP000070491) UniProtKB Star A0A133VHE7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382K21 (UP000070504) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382M17 (UP000070633) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA382N08 (UP000070175) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385D11 (UP000070256) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M02 (UP000070248) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA385M11 (UP000070171) candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833F18 (UP000070399) UniProtKB Star A0A133VSN7_9EURY candidate division MSBL1 archaeon SCGC-AAA833K04 (UP000070038)

-

Nanoarchaeota (0/2, 0 hit, 2 weak hits)
Nanoarchaeales Nanoarchaeaceae Nanoarchaeum Nanoarchaeum equitans (strain Kin4-M) (UP000000578) UniProtKB Star PSB_NANEQ Nanopusillaceae Candidatus Nanobsidianus Nanobsidianus stetteri (UP000053279) UniProtKB Star R1FU85_NANST

-

Thaumarchaeota (0/23, 0 hit, 12 weak hits)
Cenarchaeales Cenarchaeaceae Cenarchaeum Cenarchaeum symbiosum (strain A) (UP000000758) Conexivisphaeria Conexivisphaerales Conexivisphaeraceae Conexivisphaera Conexivisphaera calida (UP000509448) UniProtKB Star A0A4P2VKB4_9ARCH Nitrosopumilales Nitrosopumilaceae Nitrosarchaeum Candidatus Nitrosarchaeum limnium BG20 (UP000014065) Nitrosopumilaceae archaeon (UP000290298) Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus maritimus (strain SCM1) (UP000000792) unclassified Nitrosopumilus Nitrosopumilus sp. PRT-SC01 (UP000054200) Nitrosopumilales archaeon (UP000470911) Nitrososphaeria Nitrososphaerales Nitrososphaeraceae Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus arcticus (UP000315289) UniProtKB Star A0A557SWD3_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus franklandus (UP000294299) UniProtKB Star A0A484IHA9_9ARCH unclassified Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus Candidatus Nitrosocosmicus sp. SS (UP000323283) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2Z6N5_9ARCH Nitrososphaera Nitrososphaera gargensis (strain Ga9.2) (UP000008037) UniProtKB Star K0IN23_NITGG UniProtKB Star K0IL55_NITGG Nitrososphaera viennensis EN76 (UP000027093) UniProtKB Star A0A060HGL0_9ARCH UniProtKB Star A0A060HIS9_9ARCH Nitrososphaeraceae archaeon (UP000452269) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AB-539-E09 (UP000031483) Thaumarchaeota archaeon SCGC AC-337_F14 (UP000249846) UniProtKB Star A0A329CRY7_9ARCH Thaumarchaeota incertae sedis Candidatus Caldiarchaeum Caldiarchaeum subterraneum (UP000008120) UniProtKB Star E6N421_CALS0 UniProtKB Star E6N7B5_CALS0 Candidatus Nitrosopelagicus brevis (UP000030944) Candidatus Nitrosotalea Candidatus Nitrosotalea sinensis (UP000232412) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1EHD2_9ARCH Candidatus Nitrosotenuis Candidatus Nitrosotenuis uzonensis (UP000018159) Marine Group I Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-B03 (UP000029384) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-D07 (UP000031311) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-O18 (UP000031363) Marine Group I thaumarchaeote SCGC AAA799-P11 (UP000029387)

-

environmental samples (0/5, 0 hit, 4 weak hits)
uncultured archaeon A07HB70 (UP000030648) UniProtKB Star V4XVI9_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HN63 (UP000030667) UniProtKB Star V4YE50_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR60 (UP000030679) UniProtKB Star V4Y7W2_9ARCH uncultured archaeon A07HR67 (UP000030660) UniProtKB Star V4Y1T8_9ARCH

-

unclassified DPANN group (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
DPANN group archaeon LC1Nh (UP000377803) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0UHE9_9ARCH
Bacteria

-

Abditibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Abditibacteria Abditibacteriales Abitibacteriaceae Abditibacterium Abditibacterium utsteinense (UP000237684)

-

Acidobacteria (24/30, 24 hits, 3 weak hits)
Acidobacteria bacterium AB60 (UP000324789) UniProtKB Star A0A5M8SGP4_9BACT Acidobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-P17 (UP000078500) Acidobacteriales Acidobacteriaceae Acidipila Acidipila dinghuensis (UP000290253) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1SI73_9BACT Acidipila rosea (UP000295210) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2PUT4_9BACT unclassified Acidipila Acidipila sp. 4G-K13 (UP000264702) UniProtKB Star A0A372IPL1_9BACT Acidipila sp. EB88 (UP000279598) UniProtKB Star A0A3P0X644_9BACT Acidisarcina Acidisarcina polymorpha (UP000253606) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z5FUS0_9BACT Acidobacterium Acidobacterium capsulatum (strain ATCC 51196 / DSM 11244 / JCM 7670 / ... (UP000002207) UniProtKB Star C1F2J6_ACIC5 Bryocella Bryocella elongata (UP000236728) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5XRT7_9BACT Candidatus Koribacter Koribacter versatilis (strain Ellin345) (UP000002432) UniProtKB Star HSLV_KORVE Edaphobacter Edaphobacter aggregans (UP000269669) UniProtKB Star A0A428MIU6_9BACT Edaphobacter dinghuensis (UP000268831) UniProtKB Star A0A495BWW7_9BACT Edaphobacter modestus (UP000292958) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7YUY1_9BACT unclassified Edaphobacter Edaphobacter sp. 12200R-103 (UP000477884) Granulicella Granulicella mallensis (strain ATCC BAA-1857 / DSM 23137 / MP5ACTX8) (UP000007113) UniProtKB Star G8NXI9_GRAMM Granulicella pectinivorans (UP000199024) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6LNF9_9BACT Granulicella rosea (UP000198356) UniProtKB Star A0A239D585_9BACT Granulicella sibirica (UP000289437) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0T7B0_9BACT Granulicella tundricola (strain ATCC BAA-1859 / DSM 23138 / MP5ACTX9) (UP000000343) UniProtKB Star E8WXE4_GRATM unclassified Granulicella Granulicella sp. GAS466 (UP000268280) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1JMB2_9BACT Terriglobus Terriglobus albidus (UP000321820) UniProtKB Star A0A5B9EGK7_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (UP000182427) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7Q845_9BACT Terriglobus roseus (strain DSM 18391 / NRRL B-41598 / KBS 63) (UP000006056) UniProtKB Star I3ZMC4_TERRK Terriglobus saanensis (strain ATCC BAA-1853 / DSM 23119 / SP1PR4) (UP000006844) UniProtKB Star E8UZ39_TERSS Blastocatellia Blastocatellales Pyrinomonadaceae Pyrinomonas Pyrinomonas methylaliphatogenes (UP000031518) UniProtKB Star A0A0B6WXA6_9BACT Chloracidobacterium Chloracidobacterium thermophilum (strain B) (UP000006791) UniProtKB Star G2LGS2_CHLTF Bryobacterales Solibacteraceae Candidatus Solibacter Solibacter usitatus (strain Ellin6076) (UP000000671) UniProtKB Star HSLV_SOLUE Thermoanaerobaculia Thermoanaerobaculales Thermoanaerobaculaceae Thermoanaerobaculum Thermoanaerobaculum aquaticum (UP000027284) UniProtKB Star A0A062Y3F4_9BACT Vicinamibacteria Vicinamibacteraceae Luteitalea Luteitalea pratensis (UP000076079) unclassified Luteitalea Luteitalea sp. (UP000441471) UniProtKB Star A0A6A7L220_9BACT

-

Actinobacteria (0/1560, 0 hit, 1078 weak hits)
Acidimicrobiia Acidimicrobiales Acidimicrobiaceae Acidimicrobium Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans (strain DSM 10331 / JCM 15462 / NBRC 10388... (UP000000771) UniProtKB Star PSB_ACIFD Acidithrix Acidithrix ferrooxidans (UP000032360) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HM44_9ACTN Ferrimicrobium Ferrimicrobium acidiphilum DSM 19497 (UP000032336) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8FX72_9ACTN Ferrithrix Ferrithrix thermotolerans DSM 19514 (UP000184295) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4XF90_9ACTN Iamiaceae Actinomarinicola Actinomarinicola tropica (UP000334019) Ilumatobacteraceae Ilumatobacter Ilumatobacter coccineus (strain NBRC 103263 / KCTC 29153 / YM16-304) (UP000011863) UniProtKB Star A0A6C7ECL6_ILUCY Ilumatobacter fluminis (UP000294558) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7HZY6_9ACTN Microthrixaceae Candidatus Microthrix Candidatus Microthrix parvicella RN1 (UP000018291) UniProtKB Star R4Z1H8_9ACTN Acidimicrobiia bacterium (UP000473322) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5F265_9ACTN Acidothermales Acidothermaceae Acidothermus Acidothermus cellulolyticus (strain ATCC 43068 / 11B) (UP000008221) UniProtKB Star PSB_ACIC1 Actinobacteria bacterium (UP000478125) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5FYW8_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26207 (UP000036180) Actinobacteria bacterium IMCC26256 (UP000035517) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3V1W7_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OK074 (UP000037991) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GSH2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N1GTF6_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium OV320 (UP000037870) UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NUA1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0N1NVM4_9ACTN Actinobacteria bacterium SCGC AG-212-D09 (UP000186970) Actinobacteria incertae sedis Halopolyspora Halopolyspora algeriensis (UP000253495) UniProtKB Star A0A368VLB0_9ACTN Thermobispora Thermobispora bispora (strain ATCC 19993 / DSM 43833 / CBS 139.67 / JC... (UP000006640) UniProtKB Star D6YBI4_THEBD Actinomycetales Actinomycetaceae Actinobaculum Actinobaculum massiliense ACS-171-V-Col2 (UP000009888) Actinobaculum sp. 352 (UP000273303) Actinobaculum sp. oral taxon 183 str. F0552 (UP000016495) Actinobaculum suis (UP000182744) Actinomyces Actinomyces bovis (UP000250006) Actinomyces bowdenii (UP000271272) Actinomyces denticolens (UP000184390) Actinomyces graevenitzii C83 (UP000003822) Actinomyces howellii (UP000266895) Actinomyces liubingyangii (UP000186785) Actinomyces massiliensis F0489 (UP000002941) Actinomyces ruminicola (UP000199671) Actinomyces slackii (UP000276899) Actinomyces sp. 2119 (UP000284680) Actinomyces sp. CtC 72 (UP000194577) Actinomyces sp. S4-C9 (UP000035029) Actinomyces sp. S6-Spd3 (UP000029604) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 175 str. F0384 (UP000004281) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 180 str. F0310 (UP000006252) Actinomyces sp. oral taxon 448 str. F0400 (UP000005351) Actinomyces tangfeifanii (UP000176288) Actinomyces urogenitalis DSM 15434 (UP000004778) Actinotignum Actinotignum schaalii FB123-CNA-2 (UP000014393) Actinotignum urinale (UP000235308) Ancrocorticia Ancrocorticia populi (UP000245283) Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium bovis (UP000293036) Arcanobacterium haemolyticum (strain ATCC 9345 / DSM 20595 / NBRC 1558... (UP000000376) unclassified Arcanobacterium Arcanobacterium sp. S3PF19 (UP000054502) Boudabousia Boudabousia marimammalium (UP000186465) Bowdeniella Bowdeniella nasicola (UP000185628) Buchananella Buchananella hordeovulneris (UP000185612) Fannyhessea Atopobium vaginae DSM 15829 (UP000005947) Atopobium vaginae PB189-T1-4 (UP000004431) Flaviflexus Flaviflexus salsibiostraticola (UP000270021) unclassified Flaviflexus Flaviflexus sp. H23T48 (UP000280344) Gleimia Gleimia coleocanis DSM 15436 (UP000010301) Gleimia hominis (UP000235448) Mobiluncus Mobiluncus curtisii (strain ATCC 43063 / DSM 2711 / V125) (UP000006742) Mobiluncus mulieris ATCC 35239 (UP000003045) Peptidiphaga Peptidiphaga gingivicola (UP000078368) Schaalia Schaalia canis (UP000280444) Schaalia cardiffensis F0333 (UP000013015) Schaalia georgiae (UP000276858) Schaalia radingae (UP000198976) Schaalia turicensis ACS-279-V-Col4 (UP000003994) Trueperella Trueperella bernardiae (UP000054404) Trueperella bialowiezensis (UP000269542) Varibaculum Varibaculum cambriense DORA_20 (UP000018843) Winkia Winkia neuii BV029A5 (UP000006075) Actinomycetales bacterium (UP000292654) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5SZ63_9ACTO Actinomycetales bacterium JB111 (UP000196124) Actinopolysporales Actinopolysporaceae Actinopolyspora Actinopolyspora mortivallis (UP000239352) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0H1S1_9ACTN Actinopolyspora mzabensis (UP000199213) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ZV94_9ACTN Bifidobacteriales Bifidobacteriaceae Aeriscardovia Aeriscardovia aeriphila (UP000228976) Alloscardovia Alloscardovia macacae (UP000243657) Alloscardovia omnicolens F0580 (UP000016519) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR015 (UP000257506) Bifidobacteriaceae bacterium NR021 (UP000266454) Bifidobacterium Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme DSM 22766 (UP000029015) Bifidobacterium adolescentis (strain ATCC 15703 / DSM 20083 / NCTC 118... (UP000008702) Bifidobacterium aemilianum (UP000252530) Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis (strain AD011) (UP000002456) Bifidobacterium aquikefiri (UP000216451) Bifidobacterium biavatii DSM 23969 (UP000029108) Bifidobacterium bifidum BGN4 (UP000006173) Bifidobacterium bohemicum DSM 22767 (UP000029096) Bifidobacterium bombi DSM 19703 (UP000028730) Bifidobacterium boum (UP000029093) Bifidobacterium callitrichidarum (UP000245876) Bifidobacterium callitrichos DSM 23973 (UP000029072) Bifidobacterium castoris (UP000288052) Bifidobacterium catulorum (UP000245753) Bifidobacterium choerinum (UP000028995) Bifidobacterium choloepi (UP000469292) Bifidobacterium commune (UP000242610) Bifidobacterium cuniculi (UP000029067) Bifidobacterium dentium (strain ATCC 27534 / DSM 20436 / JCM 1195 / Bd1) (UP000008693) Bifidobacterium dolichotidis (UP000287609) Bifidobacterium eulemuris (UP000216057) Bifidobacterium goeldii (UP000287533) Bifidobacterium hapali (UP000216074) Bifidobacterium indicum LMG 11587 = DSM 20214 (UP000028569) Bifidobacterium jacchi (UP000326336) Bifidobacterium longum (strain NCC 2705) (UP000000439) Bifidobacterium magnum (UP000029052) Bifidobacterium merycicum (UP000029060) Bifidobacterium minimum (UP000029014) Bifidobacterium mongoliense DSM 21395 (UP000029082) Bifidobacterium primatium (UP000229095) Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum (UP000029050) Bifidobacterium pullorum subsp. gallinarum (UP000029046) Bifidobacterium reuteri DSM 23975 (UP000028984) Bifidobacterium saguini DSM 23967 (UP000029066) Bifidobacterium samirii (UP000287470) Bifidobacterium scardovii (UP000029033) Bifidobacterium simiarum (UP000231451) Bifidobacterium sp. LMG 31471 (UP000441772) Bifidobacterium stellenboschense (UP000029004) Bifidobacterium subtile (UP000029055) Bifidobacterium tsurumiense (UP000029080) Bifidobacterium vespertilionis (UP000345527) Bombiscardovia Bombiscardovia coagulans (UP000216004) Parascardovia Parascardovia denticolens DSM 10105 = JCM 12538 (UP000004946) Pseudoscardovia Pseudoscardovia suis (UP000216454) Scardovia Scardovia inopinata F0304 (UP000005777) Scardovia wiggsiae F0424 (UP000006415) Candidatus Nanopelagicales Candidatus Nanopelagicaceae Candidatus Nanopelagicus Candidatus Nanopelagicus abundans (UP000217210) Candidatus Planktophila Candidatus Planktophila limnetica (UP000217221) Candidatus Planktophila sulfonica (UP000217215) Catenulisporales Actinospicaceae Actinospica Actinospica robiniae DSM 44927 (UP000019485) Catenulisporaceae Catenulispora Catenulispora acidiphila (strain DSM 44928 / JCM 14897 / NBRC 102108 /... (UP000000851) UniProtKB Star PSB_CATAD Coriobacteriia Coriobacteriales Atopobiaceae Atopobium Atopobium deltae (UP000070675) Atopobium minutum 10063974 (UP000012651) Lancefieldella Atopobium parvulum (strain ATCC 33793 / DSM 20469 / JCM 10300 / VPI 05... (UP000000960) Atopobium rimae ATCC 49626 (UP000004070) Olsenella Olsenella profusa F0195 (UP000016638) Olsenella scatoligenes (UP000054078) Olsenella uli (strain ATCC 49627 / DSM 7084 / CIP 109912 / JCM 12494 /... (UP000000333) Olsenella umbonata (UP000198528) unclassified Olsenella Olsenella sp. An188 (UP000196278) Olsenella sp. HMSC062G07 (UP000176754) Olsenella sp. KH1P3 (UP000190585) Olsenella sp. oral taxon 809 str. F0356 (UP000003446) Parolsenella Parolsenella catena (UP000273154) Coriobacteriaceae Collinsella Collinsella aerofaciens (UP000095441) Collinsella intestinalis (UP000283983) Collinsella stercoris DSM 13279 (UP000003560) Collinsella tanakaei YIT 12063 (UP000004830) environmental samples Collinsella sp. CAG:289 (UP000017952) unclassified Collinsella Collinsella sp. AK_207A (UP000400317) Collinsella sp. An2 (UP000195399) Collinsella sp. An271 (UP000195889) Collinsella sp. An307 (UP000196349) Collinsella sp. BA40 (UP000321063) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000310263) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium 68-1-3 (UP000031121) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium BV3Ac1 (UP000016652) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium CHKCI002 (UP000199067) Coriobacteriaceae bacterium EMTCatB1 (UP000191049) Coriobacterium Coriobacterium glomerans (strain ATCC 49209 / DSM 20642 / JCM 10262 / ... (UP000006851) Enorma Enorma massiliensis (UP000196560) [Collinsella] massiliensis (UP000195781) Senegalimassilia Senegalimassilia anaerobia (UP000253792) unclassified Coriobacteriales Coriobacteriales bacterium DNF00809 (UP000070490) Coriobacteriales bacterium OH1046 (UP000289029) Eggerthellales Eggerthellaceae Adlercreutzia Adlercreutzia caecicola (UP000309454) Adlercreutzia equolifaciens subsp. celatus (UP000253805) Enterorhabdus caecimuris B7 (UP000014204) Cryptobacterium Cryptobacterium curtum (strain ATCC 700683 / DSM 15641 / CCUG 43107 / ... (UP000000954) environmental samples Cryptobacterium sp. CAG:338 (UP000018369) Denitrobacterium Denitrobacterium detoxificans (UP000182975) Eggerthella Eggerthella lenta (strain ATCC 25559 / DSM 2243 / JCM 9979 / NCTC 1181... (UP000001377) environmental samples Eggerthella sp. CAG:209 (UP000018042) Eggerthella sp. CAG:298 (UP000018266) Eggerthella sp. CAG:368 (UP000018088) unclassified Eggerthella Eggerthella sp. (strain YY7918) (UP000008929) Ellagibacter Ellagibacter isourolithinifaciens (UP000468668) Enteroscipio Enteroscipio rubneri (UP000236197) Gordonibacter Gordonibacter urolithinfaciens (UP000285258) Paraeggerthella Paraeggerthella hongkongensis (UP000253865) Slackia Slackia equolifaciens (UP000269591) Slackia exigua (strain ATCC 700122 / DSM 15923 / CIP 105133 / JCM 1102... (UP000006001) Slackia heliotrinireducens (strain ATCC 29202 / DSM 20476 / NCTC 11029... (UP000002026) Slackia isoflavoniconvertens (UP000271472) Slackia piriformis YIT 12062 (UP000006069) Corynebacteriales Corynebacteriaceae Corynebacterium Corynebacterium alimapuense (UP000266975) Corynebacterium appendicis CIP 107643 (UP000186292) Corynebacterium aquilae DSM 44791 (UP000185478) Corynebacterium argentoratense DSM 44202 (UP000016943) Corynebacterium atypicum (UP000028504) Corynebacterium aurimucosum (strain ATCC 700975 / DSM 44827 / CIP 1073... (UP000002077) Corynebacterium bovis (UP000278422) Corynebacterium camporealensis (UP000033566) Corynebacterium canis (UP000320791) Corynebacterium choanis (UP000269019) Corynebacterium cystitidis DSM 20524 (UP000198929) Corynebacterium diphtheriae (strain ATCC 700971 / NCTC 13129 / Biotype... (UP000002198) Corynebacterium doosanense CAU 212 = DSM 45436 (UP000029914) Corynebacterium durum F0235 (UP000010445) Corynebacterium efficiens (strain DSM 44549 / YS-314 / AJ 12310 / JCM ... (UP000001409) Corynebacterium endometrii (UP000296352) Corynebacterium epidermidicanis (UP000035368) Corynebacterium falsenii (UP000285278) Corynebacterium flavescens (UP000185479) Corynebacterium frankenforstense DSM 45800 (UP000185434) Corynebacterium freneyi DNF00450 (UP000029548) Corynebacterium geronticis (UP000271587) Corynebacterium glaucum (UP000217209) Corynebacterium glutamicum (strain ATCC 13032 / DSM 20300 / BCRC 11384... (UP000000582) Corynebacterium glyciniphilum AJ 3170 (UP000023703) Corynebacterium halotolerans YIM 70093 = DSM 44683 (UP000011723) Corynebacterium heidelbergense (UP000251577) Corynebacterium imitans (UP000028780) Corynebacterium jeikeium (strain K411) (UP000000545) Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii (strain DSM 44385 / JCM 11950 / CIP 105... (UP000001473) Corynebacterium kutscheri (UP000033457) Corynebacterium lowii (UP000050488) Corynebacterium maris DSM 45190 (UP000015388) Corynebacterium matruchotii ATCC 14266 (UP000004218) Corynebacterium mustelae (UP000035199) Corynebacterium otitidis ATCC 51513 (UP000006078) Corynebacterium phocae (UP000185491) Corynebacterium provencense (UP000247696) Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis (strain C231) (UP000000276) Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens ATCC BAA-1742 (UP000014408) Corynebacterium renale (UP000221653) Corynebacterium resistens (strain DSM 45100 / JCM 12819 / GTC 2026 / S... (UP000000492) Corynebacterium riegelii (UP000060016) Corynebacterium sphenisci DSM 44792 (UP000185469) Corynebacterium spheniscorum (UP000199065) Corynebacterium stationis (UP000076947) Corynebacterium tapiri (UP000312032) Corynebacterium testudinoris (UP000035540) Corynebacterium timonense (UP000182237) Corynebacterium urealyticum (strain ATCC 43042 / DSM 7109) (UP000001727) Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans (UP000028939) Corynebacterium uterequi (UP000035548) Corynebacterium vitaeruminis DSM 20294 (UP000019222) unclassified Corynebacterium Corynebacterium sp. 13CS0277 (UP000238368) Corynebacterium sp. 1959 (UP000427071) Corynebacterium sp. 2039 (UP000424462) Corynebacterium sp. 2184 (UP000244754) Corynebacterium sp. 2189 (UP000244989) Corynebacterium sp. 366 (UP000439070) Corynebacterium sp. ATCC 6931 (UP000029247) Corynebacterium sp. DNF00584 (UP000070591) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC04H06 (UP000177657) Corynebacterium sp. HMSC08D02 (UP000177600) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1821 (UP000017152) Corynebacterium sp. KPL1989 (UP000017102) Corynebacterium sp. LMM-1652 (UP000326711) Corynebacterium sp. YIM 101343 (UP000274907) Corynebacterium sp. sy039 (UP000317518) Dietziaceae Dietzia Dietzia maris (UP000076732) Gordoniaceae Gordonia Gordonia aichiensis NBRC 108223 (UP000010988) UniProtKB Star L7KKF4_9ACTN Gordonia amarae NBRC 15530 (UP000006023) UniProtKB Star G7GJI6_9ACTN Gordonia araii NBRC 100433 (UP000035088) UniProtKB Star G7H0K5_9ACTN Gordonia bronchialis (strain ATCC 25592 / DSM 43247 / BCRC 13721 / JCM... (UP000001219) UniProtKB Star PSB_GORB4 Gordonia effusa NBRC 100432 (UP000035034) UniProtKB Star H0R646_9ACTN Gordonia hirsuta DSM 44140 = NBRC 16056 (UP000053405) UniProtKB Star L7L592_9ACTN Gordonia insulae (UP000271469) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8JHP7_9ACTN Gordonia iterans (UP000239814) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0KGH5_9ACTN Gordonia malaquae NBRC 108250 (UP000035009) UniProtKB Star M3VDB2_9ACTN Gordonia paraffinivorans NBRC 108238 (UP000035021) UniProtKB Star M3UR87_9ACTN Gordonia polyisoprenivorans (strain DSM 44266 / VH2) (UP000009154) UniProtKB Star H6N2K1_GORPV Gordonia rhizosphera NBRC 16068 (UP000008363) UniProtKB Star K6WHT4_9ACTN Gordonia sihwensis NBRC 108236 (UP000035083) UniProtKB Star L7LEX1_9ACTN Gordonia soli NBRC 108243 (UP000011666) UniProtKB Star M0QNY8_9ACTN Gordonia sp. HNM0687 (UP000475545) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7GQF4_9ACTN Gordonia sp. NB4-1Y (UP000011989) UniProtKB Star M7A4U1_9ACTN Skermania unclassified Skermania Skermania sp. ID1734 (UP000320451) UniProtKB Star A0A554V8N1_9ACTN Lawsonella Lawsonella clevelandensis (UP000068137) Mycobacteriaceae Hoyosella Hoyosella subflava (strain DSM 45089 / JCM 17490 / NBRC 109087 / DQS3-... (UP000009235) UniProtKB Star F6ENZ2_HOYSD Mycobacteriaceae bacterium 1482268.1 (UP000091934) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0NZE3_9MYCO Mycobacterium Mycobacterium asiaticum (UP000093629) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3N4K1_MYCAS Mycobacterium avium complex (MAC) Mycobacterium avium subsp. avium 2285 (UP000019908) UniProtKB Star X8BA94_MYCAV Mycobacterium lepraemurium (UP000243886) UniProtKB Star A0A250BRB4_MYCLP Mycolicibacterium paratuberculosis (strain ATCC BAA-968 / K-10) (UP000000580) UniProtKB Star PSB_MYCPA Mycobacterium bohemicum (UP000193990) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R3Y9_9MYCO Mycobacterium conspicuum (UP000193407) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TCT1_9MYCO Mycobacterium dioxanotrophicus (UP000195331) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0CEA7_9MYCO Mycobacterium grossiae (UP000178953) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8QAU3_9MYCO Mycobacterium haemophilum (UP000036334) UniProtKB Star A0A0I9UTS9_9MYCO Mycobacterium helveticum (UP000320513) UniProtKB Star A0A557XW57_9MYCO Mycobacterium kansasii 824 (UP000022044) UniProtKB Star X7XSI4_MYCKA Mycobacterium kyorinense (UP000093592) UniProtKB Star A0A1A2ZKY0_9MYCO Mycobacterium lacus (UP000193202) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1Y0M9_9MYCO Mycobacterium leprae (strain TN) (UP000000806) UniProtKB Star PSB_MYCLE Mycobacterium marinum (strain ATCC BAA-535 / M) (UP000001190) UniProtKB Star PSB_MYCMM Mycobacterium numidiamassiliense (UP000240424) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3PEV7_9MYCO Mycobacterium pseudokansasii (UP000268285) UniProtKB Star A0A498QT17_9MYCO Mycobacterium riyadhense (UP000193087) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2CNY1_9MYCO Mycobacterium simiae complex Mycobacterium heidelbergense (UP000192566) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0DVW7_9MYCO Mycobacterium lentiflavum (UP000199251) UniProtKB Star A0A0E4GYT2_9MYCO Mycobacterium montefiorense (UP000245060) UniProtKB Star A0A2R5H8C3_9MYCO Mycobacterium saskatchewanense (UP000193387) UniProtKB Star A0A1X2CF35_9MYCO Mycobacterium talmoniae (UP000179734) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1NJW1_9MYCO Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex Mycobacterium tuberculosis (strain ATCC 25618 / H37Rv) (UP000001584) UniProtKB Star PSB_MYCTU Mycobacterium ulcerans str. Harvey (UP000020681) Mycobacterium xenopi 3993 (UP000023198) Mycobacterium xenopi RIVM700367 (UP000003584) UniProtKB Star I0S1W7_MYCXE unclassified Mycobacterium Mycobacterium sp. (strain KMS) (UP000000638) UniProtKB Star PSB_MYCSK Mycobacterium sp. 1164966.3 (UP000092060) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0LYZ7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1245111.1 (UP000092232) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3Q4H6_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1274756.6 (UP000092212) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3JL35_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 1423905.2 (UP000092291) UniProtKB Star A0A1A3IDV2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. 852013-51886_SCH5428379 (UP000091910) UniProtKB Star A0A1A0TNK0_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS1612 (UP000092025) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1YUD8_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ACS4331 (UP000092314) UniProtKB Star A0A1A1Y1Q1_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. EPa45 (UP000035237) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3IR06_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. ITM-2016-00318 (UP000238462) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8KD24_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. MS1601 (UP000188050) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XFF7_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. NAZ190054 (UP000070146) UniProtKB Star A0A132SKI2_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. Root135 (UP000051127) UniProtKB Star A0A0T1WA95_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. THAF192 (UP000325937) UniProtKB Star A0A5P8ZT62_9MYCO Mycobacterium sp. YC-RL4 (UP000077143) UniProtKB Star A0A172UVA9_9MYCO Mycobacteroides Mycobacteroides abscessus Mycobacteroides abscessus subsp. abscessus (UP000185014) UniProtKB Star A0A1M9RYJ1_9MYCO Mycobacteroides chelonae (UP000272340) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4S7C2_MYCCH Mycobacteroides franklinii (UP000295165) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6PJW7_9MYCO Mycolicibacter Mycolicibacter sinensis (strain JDM601) (UP000009224) UniProtKB Star F5Z1W9_MYCSD Mycolicibacterium Mycobacterium chubuense (strain NBB4) (UP000006057) UniProtKB Star I4BKN4_MYCCN Mycolicibacterium agri (UP000220914) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7N0B0_MYCAG Mycolicibacterium anyangense (UP000467249) UniProtKB Star A0A6N4W7Q4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium brumae (UP000230551) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5P9Z3_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium chitae (UP000282551) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4RMF0_MYCCI Mycolicibacterium chubuense (UP000036176) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6WKV6_MYCCU Mycolicibacterium cosmeticum (UP000028870) UniProtKB Star W9B0U1_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium doricum (UP000193564) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1TJX4_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium fallax (UP000193484) UniProtKB Star A0A1X1R4U9_MYCFA Mycolicibacterium fortuitum (UP000057134) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7H8X3_MYCFO Mycolicibacterium hassiacum (strain DSM 44199 / CIP 105218 / JCM 12690... (UP000006265) UniProtKB Star K5BJQ0_MYCHD Mycolicibacterium holsaticum (UP000094243) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3R410_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium insubricum (UP000192801) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0CJW5_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium llatzerense (UP000032221) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1LI86_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium neoaurum VKM Ac-1815D (UP000018763) UniProtKB Star V5XCZ4_MYCNE Mycolicibacterium smegmatis (strain ATCC 700084 / mc(2)155) (UP000000757) UniProtKB Star PSB_MYCS2 Mycolicibacterium thermoresistibile (strain ATCC 19527 / DSM 44167 / C... (UP000004915) UniProtKB Star G7CAL9_MYCT3 Mycolicibacterium tusciae (UP000192411) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0JZY6_9MYCO Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (UP000430146) UniProtKB Star A0A5S9RA42_MYCVN Mycolicibacterium vanbaalenii (strain DSM 7251 / JCM 13017 / NRRL B-24... (UP000009159) UniProtKB Star PSB_MYCVP Mycolicibacterium wolinskyi (UP000070612) UniProtKB Star A0A132PI53_9MYCO unclassified Mycolicibacterium Mycolicibacterium sp. P9-64 (UP000323700) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7WQJ9_9MYCO Nocardiaceae Nocardia Nocardia amikacinitolerans (UP000219565) UniProtKB Star A0A285L700_9NOCA Nocardia arthritidis (UP000503540) UniProtKB Star A0A6G9YIW7_9NOCA Nocardia asteroides NBRC 15531 (UP000017048) UniProtKB Star U5EH81_NOCAS Nocardia brasiliensis ATCC 700358 (UP000006304) UniProtKB Star K0EVR2_9NOCA UniProtKB Star K0F2G6_9NOCA Nocardia cerradoensis (UP000215506) UniProtKB Star A0A231H247_9NOCA Nocardia cyriacigeorgica (strain GUH-2) (UP000008190) UniProtKB Star H6QZE3_NOCCG Nocardia donostiensis (UP000188836) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2TLC9_9NOCA Nocardia farcinica (strain IFM 10152) (UP000006820) UniProtKB Star PSB_NOCFA Nocardia ignorata (UP000295087) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6PRJ6_9NOCA Nocardia mexicana (UP000255355) UniProtKB Star A0A370H3Y4_9NOCA Nocardia nova SH22a (UP000019150) UniProtKB Star W5TFR3_9NOCA Nocardia otitidiscaviarum (UP000255467) UniProtKB Star A0A378YXL6_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A379JJE4_9NOCA Nocardia panacis (UP000266677) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4JWS3_9NOCA Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis (UP000254869) UniProtKB Star A0A370IA26_9NOCA UniProtKB Star A0A370I8U2_9NOCA Nocardia puris (UP000252586) UniProtKB Star A0A366DW63_9NOCA Nocardia seriolae (UP000019401) UniProtKB Star A0A0B8NKK2_9NOCA Nocardia stercoris (UP000279275) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2L5P8_9NOCA Nocardia terpenica (UP000076512) UniProtKB Star A0A164M4B6_9NOCA unclassified Nocardia Nocardia sp. CT2-14 (UP000432464) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3L3C7_9NOCA Nocardia sp. SYP-A9097 (UP000429627) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2FRF1_9NOCA Rhodococcus Rhodococcus aetherivorans (UP000024941) UniProtKB Star A0A059MQA2_9NOCA Rhodococcus coprophilus (UP000249091) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4TMQ6_9NOCA Rhodococcus hoagii ATCC 33707 (UP000004245) UniProtKB Star E9T678_RHOHA Rhodococcus kyotonensis (UP000077519) UniProtKB Star A0A177YF83_9NOCA Rhodococcus opacus (strain B4) (UP000002212) UniProtKB Star PSB_RHOOB Rhodococcus opacus PD630 (UP000265669) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9M9S3_RHOOP Rhodococcus pyridinivorans SB3094 (UP000018781) UniProtKB Star V9XD00_9NOCA Rhodococcus rhodnii LMG 5362 (UP000013525) UniProtKB Star R7WSX8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. (strain AD45) (UP000032323) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8HYD7_RHOSX Rhodococcus sp. 1168 (UP000192546) UniProtKB Star A0A1X0UPV7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. ABRD24 (UP000292013) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6U891_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. B7740 (UP000032410) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5A7Z3_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C1-24 (UP000322244) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7SEY6_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. C9-5 (UP000316256) UniProtKB Star A0A541B7W5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. CUA-806 (UP000186743) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9U6R2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. EPR-157 (UP000077673) UniProtKB Star A0A164T3N1_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. LHW51113 (UP000283479) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3ABL2_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MEB064 (UP000032087) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0LTA9_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. MTM3W5.2 (UP000187995) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8YE16_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK269 (UP000257142) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9U3Z8_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. OK302 (UP000215121) UniProtKB Star A0A235G9T0_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. PBTS 1 (UP000076180) UniProtKB Star A0A143Q852_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. RD6.2 (UP000044872) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2YHW7_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. S2-17 (UP000245711) UniProtKB Star A0A2S2BUX5_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. SMB37 (UP000295305) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2DE07_9NOCA Rhodococcus sp. WMMA185 (UP000178767) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8TAG7_9NOCA Rhodococcus triatomae (UP000183263) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8P4N4_9NOCA Rhodococcus tukisamuensis (UP000199417) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6UB07_9NOCA Williamsia Williamsia sterculiae (UP000186218) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7EN35_9NOCA unclassified Williamsia Williamsia sp. D3 (UP000018666) UniProtKB Star V8CX04_9NOCA Williamsia sp. Leaf354 (UP000051980) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5QYZ5_9NOCA Segniliparaceae Segniliparus Segniliparus rotundus (strain ATCC BAA-972 / CDC 1076 / CIP 108378 / D... (UP000002247) UniProtKB Star D6Z7Y3_SEGRD Segniliparus rugosus ATCC BAA-974 (UP000004816) UniProtKB Star E5XPJ4_9ACTN Tomitella unclassified Tomitella Tomitella sp. HY188 (UP000317344) UniProtKB Star A0A516X2V7_9ACTN Tsukamurellaceae Tsukamurella Tsukamurella paurometabola (strain ATCC 8368 / DSM 20162 / JCM 10117 /... (UP000001213) UniProtKB Star D5UPL4_TSUPD Cryptosporangiales Cryptosporangiaceae Cryptosporangium Cryptosporangium arvum DSM 44712 (UP000021053) Cryptosporangium aurantiacum (UP000184440) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7RI46_9ACTN Cryptosporangium phraense (UP000317982) UniProtKB Star A0A545AHU6_9ACTN Frankiales Frankiaceae Frankia Candidatus Frankia californiensis (UP000199013) UniProtKB Star A0A1C3NZU4_9ACTN Candidatus Frankia datiscae (UP000001549) Frankia alni (strain ACN14a) (UP000000657) UniProtKB Star PSB_FRAAA Frankia canadensis (UP000234331) UniProtKB Star A0A2I2KPE1_9ACTN Frankia casuarinae (strain DSM 45818 / CECT 9043 / CcI3) (UP000001937) UniProtKB Star PSB_FRACC Frankia inefficax (strain DSM 45817 / CECT 9037 / EuI1c) (UP000002484) UniProtKB Star E3J2U6_FRAIE unclassified Frankia Frankia sp. (strain EAN1pec) (UP000001313) UniProtKB Star PSB_FRASN Frankia sp. Cc1.17 (UP000179627) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1R3X9_9ACTN Frankia sp. EI5c (UP000077018) UniProtKB Star A0A162JX76_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1f (UP000004777) UniProtKB Star D3CVI8_9ACTN Frankia sp. EUN1h (UP000179465) UniProtKB Star A0A1S1QS38_9ACTN Frankia symbiont of Alnus alnobetula (UP000305282) Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans endophyticus (UP000186132) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5MSR9_9ACTN unclassified Jatrophihabitans Jatrophihabitans sp. GAS493 (UP000218903) Frankiales incertae sedis Antricoccus Antricoccus suffuscus (UP000237752) UniProtKB Star A0A2T1A0L6_9ACTN Geodermatophilales Geodermatophilaceae Blastococcus Blastococcus endophyticus (UP000198960) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8T2T5_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (UP000292507) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2G245_9ACTN Blastococcus saxobsidens (strain DD2) (UP000007517) unclassified Blastococcus Blastococcus sp. CCUG 61487 (UP000305560) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3CJV7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR16 (UP000297781) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PSN3_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR19 (UP000298197) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9PBK7_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. CT_GayMR20 (UP000297836) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9NSE2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44270 (UP000219482) UniProtKB Star A0A286GPL2_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 44272 (UP000198403) UniProtKB Star A0A238WX57_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46786 (UP000198952) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7S7Q6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. DSM 46838 (UP000198589) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2IZG6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TBT05-19 (UP000253254) UniProtKB Star A0A367ALK9_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02-9 (UP000253272) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZZV6_9ACTN Blastococcus sp. TF02A-30 (UP000253175) UniProtKB Star A0A367AEQ5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus dictyosporus (UP000198857) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5JVX5_9ACTN Geodermatophilus obscurus (strain ATCC 25078 / DSM 43160 / JCM 3152 / ... (UP000001382) Geodermatophilus ruber (UP000199152) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4BV67_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sabuli (UP000219514) UniProtKB Star A0A285EBI2_9ACTN unclassified Geodermatophilus Geodermatophilus sp. DF01_2 (UP000297607) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9N4J9_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. DSM 44513 (UP000323749) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4ZMN2_9ACTN Geodermatophilus sp. LHW52908 (UP000262362) Geodermatophilus sp. Leaf369 (UP000051830) Geodermatophilus sp. TF02-6 (UP000253027) UniProtKB Star A0A366ZNT1_9ACTN Modestobacter Modestobacter caceresii (UP000029713) UniProtKB Star A0A098YDM0_9ACTN Modestobacter marinus (UP000006461) UniProtKB Star I4EXB9_9ACTN Modestobacter multiseptatus (UP000315844) UniProtKB Star A0A543BUE0_9ACTN Modestobacter muralis (UP000468828) Modestobacter roseus (UP000321490) UniProtKB Star A0A562IPA4_9ACTN Modestobacter versicolor (UP000247602) UniProtKB Star A0A323VMC8_9ACTN unclassified Modestobacter Modestobacter sp. DSM 44400 (UP000199500) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3I350_9ACTN Modestobacter sp. VKM Ac-2676 (UP000093049) UniProtKB Star A0A1S8CBI3_9ACTN Glycomycetales Glycomycetaceae Glycomyces Glycomyces buryatensis (UP000308760) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8PU45_9ACTN Glycomyces sambucus (UP000198662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9EPW8_9ACTN unclassified Glycomyces Glycomyces sp. MMG10089 (UP000295785) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6Q4I6_9ACTN Stackebrandtia Stackebrandtia albiflava (UP000321617) UniProtKB Star A0A562ULA7_9ACTN Stackebrandtia endophytica (UP000317043) UniProtKB Star A0A543AR12_9ACTN Stackebrandtia nassauensis (strain DSM 44728 / CIP 108903 / NRRL B-163... (UP000000844) UniProtKB Star PSB_STANL Jiangellales Jiangellaceae Haloactinopolyspora Haloactinopolyspora alba (UP000243528) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8D9E9_9ACTN Jiangella Jiangella asiatica (UP000294739) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5D7K2_9ACTN Jiangella rhizosphaerae (UP000284057) UniProtKB Star A0A418KWH7_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora Phytoactinopolyspora alkaliphila (UP000469185) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9YGU5_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halophila (UP000250462) UniProtKB Star A0A329R3T6_9ACTN Phytoactinopolyspora halotolerans (UP000475214) UniProtKB Star A0A6L9SDG5_9ACTN Kineosporiales Kineosporiaceae Kineococcus Kineococcus radiotolerans (strain ATCC BAA-149 / DSM 14245 / SRS30216) (UP000001116) UniProtKB Star PSB_KINRD Kineococcus rhizosphaerae (UP000238083) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0RAB4_9ACTN Kineococcus xinjiangensis (UP000239485) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6IKD8_9ACTN Pseudokineococcus Pseudokineococcus lusitanus (UP000276232) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1HSM3_9ACTN Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera granulorum (UP000245469) UniProtKB Star A0A316A5L8_9ACTN unclassified Quadrisphaera Quadrisphaera sp. DD2A (UP000321234) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8ZGG8_9ACTN Quadrisphaera sp. DSM 44207 (UP000199015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1AKX3_9ACTN unclassified Angustibacter Angustibacter sp. Root456 (UP000051170) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K3X5_9ACTN Micrococcales Beutenbergiaceae Beutenbergia Beutenbergia cavernae (strain ATCC BAA-8 / DSM 12333 / NBRC 16432) (UP000007962) UniProtKB Star PSB_BEUC1 Miniimonas Miniimonas arenae (UP000313849) UniProtKB Star A0A5C5BH01_9MICO unclassified Miniimonas Miniimonas sp. PCH200 (UP000245166) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1ZZ66_9MICO Salana Salana multivorans (UP000275356) Serinibacter Serinibacter arcticus (UP000297318) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z1E4E5_9MICO Serinibacter salmoneus (UP000224915) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9D055_9MICO Bogoriellaceae Bogoriella Bogoriella caseilytica (UP000280668) Georgenia Georgenia muralis (UP000280726) Georgenia satyanarayanai (UP000250222) Georgenia soli (UP000222106) Georgenia subflava (UP000437709) unclassified Georgenia Georgenia sp. Z446 (UP000318693) Brevibacteriaceae Brevibacterium Brevibacterium aurantiacum (UP000234289) UniProtKB Star A0A2H1J5M1_9MICO Brevibacterium casei S18 (UP000009879) UniProtKB Star K9B4H2_9MICO Brevibacterium celere (UP000253509) UniProtKB Star A0A366IK49_9MICO Brevibacterium luteolum (UP000235703) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6PKM8_9MICO Brevibacterium mcbrellneri ATCC 49030 (UP000005714) UniProtKB Star D4YNT2_9MICO Brevibacterium ravenspurgense (UP000243589) UniProtKB Star A0A150H7X0_9MICO Brevibacterium sp. 5221 (UP000469215) Brevibacterium sp. CS2 (UP000298752) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8HC40_9MICO Brevibacterium yomogidense (UP000196581) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6XD35_9MICO Cellulomonadaceae Actinotalea Actinotalea fermentans (UP000321484) UniProtKB Star A0A511YV52_9CELL Actinotalea ferrariae CF5-4 (UP000019753) UniProtKB Star A0A021VTV6_9CELL Cellulomonas Cellulomonas aerilata (UP000321181) UniProtKB Star A0A512DFY0_9CELL Cellulomonas bogoriensis 69B4 = DSM 16987 (UP000054314) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0C147_9CELL Cellulomonas carbonis T26 (UP000029839) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0BSU7_9CELL Cellulomonas cellasea DSM 20118 (UP000029833) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0B3Y2_9CELL Cellulomonas composti (UP000321720) UniProtKB Star A0A511J6Y1_9CELL Cellulomonas fimi (strain ATCC 484 / DSM 20113 / JCM 1341 / NBRC 15513... (UP000008460) Cellulomonas flavigena (strain ATCC 482 / DSM 20109 / NCIB 8073 / NRS ... (UP000000849) UniProtKB Star D5UF99_CELFN Cellulomonas gilvus (strain ATCC 13127 / NRRL B-14078) (UP000000485) UniProtKB Star F8A6Y9_CELGA Cellulomonas hominis (UP000321723) UniProtKB Star A0A511FC29_9CELL Cellulomonas marina (UP000199012) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZP92_9CELL Cellulomonas shaoxiangyii (UP000296469) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SIJ2_9CELL Cellulomonas soli (UP000321798) UniProtKB Star A0A512PHA7_9CELL unclassified Cellulomonas Cellulomonas sp. B6 (UP000054319) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8SMR7_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. HLT2-17 (UP000293764) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5N384_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. KH9 (UP000199404) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3W1K1_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. Leaf395 (UP000051971) UniProtKB Star A0A0T0MF87_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. NEAU-YY56 (UP000269289) UniProtKB Star A0A3M2J569_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PSBB021 (UP000214627) UniProtKB Star A0A222X6J3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB143 (UP000276333) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2JLY3_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. PhB150 (UP000273256) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2G1L2_9CELL Cellulomonas sp. SLBN-39 (UP000315994) Cellulomonas sp. WB94 (UP000245142) UniProtKB Star A0A2T9XN52_9CELL Oerskovia unclassified Oerskovia Oerskovia sp. Root918 (UP000051694) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9CQH9_9CELL Paraoerskovia Paraoerskovia marina (UP000185663) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1T981_9CELL Pseudactinotalea unclassified Pseudactinotalea Pseudactinotalea sp. HY158 (UP000374843) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q2VU91_9CELL Sediminihabitans Sediminihabitans luteus (UP000231693) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9CR39_9CELL Demequinaceae Demequina Demequina mangrovi (UP000183315) Dermabacteraceae Brachybacterium Brachybacterium alimentarium (UP000218598) Brachybacterium endophyticum (UP000245590) Brachybacterium faecium (strain ATCC 43885 / DSM 4810 / NCIB 9860) (UP000001919) Brachybacterium muris UCD-AY4 (UP000019754) Brachybacterium nesterenkovii (UP000195981) Brachybacterium phenoliresistens (UP000023067) Brachybacterium vulturis (UP000218165) unclassified Brachybacterium Brachybacterium sp. SGAir0954 (UP000301626) Brachybacterium sp. UMB0905 (UP000235560) Dermabacter unclassified Dermabacter Dermabacter sp. HFH0086 (UP000014577) UniProtKB Star S3XWF1_9MICO Dermacoccaceae Barrientosiimonas Barrientosiimonas humi (UP000318336) UniProtKB Star A0A542XB29_9MICO Branchiibius unclassified Branchiibius Branchiibius sp. NY16-3462-2 (UP000075667) UniProtKB Star A0A151BXI6_9MICO Calidifontibacter Calidifontibacter indicus (UP000256253) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9UNW2_9MICO Dermacoccus Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis (UP000027986) unclassified Dermacoccus Dermacoccus sp. 147Ba (UP000294039) Flexivirga Flexivirga caeni (UP000271678) UniProtKB Star A0A3M9MH37_9MICO Kytococcus Kytococcus aerolatus (UP000198122) unclassified Kytococcus Kytococcus sp. HMSC28H12 (UP000176675) Leekyejoonella Leekyejoonella antrihumi (UP000320244) UniProtKB Star A0A563E3Q1_9MICO Luteipulveratus Luteipulveratus halotolerans (UP000037397) UniProtKB Star A0A0L6CHK5_9MICO Luteipulveratus mongoliensis (UP000066480) UniProtKB Star A0A0K1JJV2_9MICO Rudaeicoccus Rudaeicoccus suwonensis (UP000318297) UniProtKB Star A0A561EAY1_9MICO Dermatophilaceae Austwickia Austwickia chelonae NBRC 105200 (UP000008495) UniProtKB Star K6ULD6_9MICO Dermatophilus Dermatophilus congolensis (UP000242637) Kineosphaera Kineosphaera limosa NBRC 100340 (UP000008366) UniProtKB Star K6VEB8_9MICO Mobilicoccus Mobilicoccus pelagius NBRC 104925 (UP000004367) UniProtKB Star H5UTG0_9MICO Intrasporangiaceae Arsenicicoccus Arsenicicoccus sp. MKL-02 (UP000431092) Humibacillus Humibacillus xanthopallidus (UP000316747) UniProtKB Star A0A543HIH3_9MICO unclassified Humibacillus Humibacillus sp. DSM 29435 (UP000175826) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8CYQ6_9MICO Intrasporangium Intrasporangium calvum (strain ATCC 23552 / DSM 43043 / JCM 3097 / NBR... (UP000008914) UniProtKB Star E6SAK9_INTC7 Intrasporangium chromatireducens Q5-1 (UP000019494) UniProtKB Star W9GS80_9MICO Intrasporangium oryzae NRRL B-24470 (UP000019489) UniProtKB Star W9G6C7_9MICO Janibacter Janibacter indicus (UP000182938) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MGV2_9MICO Janibacter limosus (UP000290408) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6MT60_9MICO Janibacter melonis (UP000076976) unclassified Janibacter Janibacter sp. HTCC2649 (UP000005063) UniProtKB Star A3TL39_9MICO Knoellia Knoellia flava TL1 (UP000029990) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0J3Y5_9MICO Knoellia remsis (UP000237822) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0UAK8_9MICO Knoellia subterranea KCTC 19937 (UP000030011) UniProtKB Star A0A0A0JSS9_9MICO Lapillicoccus Lapillicoccus jejuensis (UP000317893) UniProtKB Star A0A542E4N7_9MICO Marihabitans Marihabitans asiaticum (UP000315628) Ornithinicoccus Ornithinicoccus hortensis (UP000319516) UniProtKB Star A0A542YTB5_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium Ornithinimicrobium cerasi (UP000219688) Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum (UP000315133) UniProtKB Star A0A543KP83_9MICO Ornithinimicrobium pratense (UP000326546) Ornithinimicrobium sp. AMA3305 (UP000253790) Ornithinimicrobium sp. CNJ-824 (UP000185694) Ornithinimicrobium sp. H23M54 (UP000315395) UniProtKB Star A0A516GB64_9MICO Oryzihumus Oryzihumus leptocrescens (UP000319514) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZIX3_9MICO Phycicoccus Phycicoccus cremeus (UP000199019) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9WWU2_9MICO Phycicoccus dokdonensis (UP000199077) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0NUT9_9MICO Phycicoccus duodecadis (UP000233781) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3YEP8_9MICO Phycicoccus elongatus Lp2 (UP000013167) UniProtKB Star N0E084_9MICO unclassified Phycicoccus Phycicoccus sp. CMS6Z-2 (UP000287866) UniProtKB Star A0A3S3QF49_9MICO Phycicoccus sp. HDW14 (UP000501702) Phycicoccus sp. Root563 (UP000051641) UniProtKB Star A0A0T2IBT8_9MICO Serinicoccus Serinicoccus chungangensis (UP000054837) Serinicoccus hydrothermalis (UP000092482) Terrabacter unclassified Terrabacter Terrabacter sp. Root85 (UP000051752) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8YDQ9_9MICO Terracoccus Terracoccus luteus (UP000278440) UniProtKB Star A0A495XZW3_9MICO Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera australiensis Ben110 (UP000035763) UniProtKB Star W6K4U2_9MICO Tetrasphaera japonica T1-X7 (UP000035721) UniProtKB Star A0A077LX59_9MICO Tetrasphaera jenkinsii Ben 74 (UP000035720) UniProtKB Star A0A077MB54_9MICO unclassified Tetrasphaera Tetrasphaera sp. F2B08 (UP000437955) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1G3Y1_9MICO Tetrasphaera sp. HKS02 (UP000423741) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5X5A3_9MICO Jonesiaceae Flavimobilis Flavimobilis marinus (UP000198520) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2F5I3_9MICO Flavimobilis soli (UP000221394) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E9W2_9MICO Jonesia Jonesia denitrificans (strain ATCC 14870 / DSM 20603 / CIP 55134) (UP000000628) UniProtKB Star PSB_JONDD Luteimicrobium Luteimicrobium subarcticum (UP000231586) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8W3H5_9MICO Luteimicrobium xylanilyticum (UP000326702) UniProtKB Star A0A5P9QAN6_9MICO Microbacteriaceae Agreia unclassified Agreia Agreia sp. Leaf210 (UP000051653) Agrococcus Agrococcus baldri (UP000198506) Agrococcus casei LMG 22410 (UP000195787) Agrococcus jejuensis (UP000198822) Agrococcus pavilionensis RW1 (UP000016462) Agromyces Agromyces albus (UP000293865) Agromyces atrinae (UP000292686) Agromyces binzhouensis (UP000292881) Agromyces protaetiae (UP000291259) Agromyces ramosus (UP000293289) unclassified Agromyces Agromyces sp. CFH 90414 (UP000431080) Agromyces sp. KACC 19306 (UP000324678) Agromyces sp. Leaf222 (UP000050813) Agromyces sp. MF30-A (UP000244729) Agromyces sp. MMS17-SY077 (UP000438182) Agromyces sp. NDB4Y10 (UP000185889) Agromyces sp. OV415 (UP000278987) Agromyces sp. SJ-23 (UP000275048) Amnibacterium Amnibacterium flavum (UP000244893) Amnibacterium setariae (UP000265742) Aurantimicrobium Aurantimicrobium minutum (UP000243847) Clavibacter Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis (UP000194887) Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus (strain ATCC 33113 / DSM ... (UP000001318) Cnuibacter Cnuibacter physcomitrellae (UP000192775) Compostimonas Compostimonas suwonensis (UP000230161) Cryobacterium Cryobacterium arcticum (UP000092582) Cryobacterium levicorallinum (UP000199681) Cryobacterium mesophilum (UP000298488) Cryobacterium psychrophilum (UP000298218) Cryobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000198701) Cryobacterium roopkundense (UP000029864) Cryobacterium tepidiphilum (UP000279859) unclassified Cryobacterium Cryobacterium sp. Hh39 (UP000272015) Cryobacterium sp. Hh4 (UP000298313) Cryobacterium sp. MDB2-A-2 (UP000297903) Cryobacterium sp. MLB-32 (UP000028923) Cryobacterium sp. TmT2-48-2 (UP000298433) Curtobacterium Curtobacterium sp. Leaf183 (UP000051357) Curtobacterium sp. Leaf261 (UP000050821) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_032 (UP000248716) Curtobacterium sp. MCBD17_040 (UP000249296) Curtobacterium sp. MR_MD2014 (UP000069933) Diaminobutyricibacter Diaminobutyricibacter tongyongensis (UP000474967) Diaminobutyricimonas Diaminobutyricimonas aerilata (UP000228758) Frigoribacterium unclassified Frigoribacterium Frigoribacterium sp. JB110 (UP000195356) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf164 (UP000051005) Frigoribacterium sp. Leaf172 (UP000051720) Frigoribacterium sp. PhB160 (UP000280987) Frigoribacterium sp. RIT-PI-h (UP000037934) Frondihabitans Frondihabitans australicus (UP000280008) unclassified Frondihabitans Frondihabitans sp. 762G35 (UP000264876) Frondihabitans sp. Leaf304 (UP000051456) Frondihabitans sp. PAMC 28766 (UP000070552) Frondihabitans sp. PhB188 (UP000269803) Glaciibacter unclassified Glaciibacter Glaciibacter sp. YIM 131861 (UP000307380) Glaciihabitans Glaciihabitans arcticus (UP000294194) Glaciihabitans tibetensis (UP000237983) Gryllotalpicola Gryllotalpicola protaetiae (UP000275069) Gulosibacter Gulosibacter molinativorax (UP000241786) unclassified Gulosibacter Gulosibacter sp. 10 (UP000195931) Gulosibacter sp. YIM 102482-1 (UP000274391) Herbiconiux Herbiconiux ginsengi (UP000198891) Homoserinibacter unclassified Homoserinibacter Homoserinibacter sp. GY 40078 (UP000321701) Homoserinimonas Homoserinimonas aerilata (UP000317998) Humibacter unclassified Humibacter Humibacter sp. WJ7-1 (UP000320216) Hymenobacter sp. Fur1 (UP000317624) UniProtKB Star A0A558C3T4_9MICO Klugiella Klugiella xanthotipulae (UP000318331) Labedella Labedella populi (UP000288603) Lacisediminihabitans Lacisediminihabitans profunda (UP000321379) Leifsonia Leifsonia aquatica ATCC 14665 (UP000016605) Leifsonia rubra CMS 76R (UP000017024) Leifsonia sp. BK543 (UP000291962) Leifsonia sp. Leaf336 (UP000050966) Leifsonia sp. Root112D2 (UP000051914) Leifsonia sp. Root227 (UP000051819) Leifsonia sp. Root60 (UP000051073) Leifsonia xyli (UP000077845) Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli (strain CTCB07) (UP000001306) Leucobacter Leucobacter chromiiresistens (UP000070810) Leucobacter komagatae (UP000032120) Leucobacter luti (UP000295601) Leucobacter massiliensis (UP000238650) Leucobacter triazinivorans (UP000289260) unclassified Leucobacter Leucobacter sp. 7(1) (UP000195513) Leucobacter sp. Ag1 (UP000033836) Leucobacter sp. G161 (UP000053012) Leucobacter sp. HDW9A (UP000503441) Leucobacter sp. HDW9B (UP000501387) Leucobacter sp. HDW9C (UP000502677) Leucobacter sp. OH1287 (UP000281351) Leucobacter sp. OH2974_COT-288 (UP000269414) Leucobacter sp. UCD-THU (UP000026917) Leucobacter sp. wl10 (UP000263010) Luna cluster Luna-1 subcluster Candidatus Aquiluna unclassified Candidatus Aquiluna Candidatus Aquiluna sp. IMCC13023 (UP000054510) Candidatus Aquiluna sp. UB-MaderosW2red (UP000243284) Rhodoluna Candidatus Rhodoluna planktonica (UP000243784) Rhodoluna lacicola (UP000067708) Lysinimonas unclassified Lysinimonas Lysinimonas sp. KACC 19322 (UP000322159) Microbacteriaceae bacterium MWH-Ta3 (UP000244011) Microbacterium Microbacterium aerolatum (UP000321225) Microbacterium agarici (UP000221369) Microbacterium aurum (UP000187185) Microbacterium azadirachtae (UP000033448) Microbacterium chocolatum (UP000037737) Microbacterium esteraromaticum (UP000196320) Microbacterium foliorum (UP000033572) Microbacterium ginsengisoli (UP000033451) Microbacterium ginsengiterrae (UP000284187) Microbacterium humi (UP000199183) Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000033900) Microbacterium ketosireducens (UP000033956) Microbacterium kyungheense (UP000320235) Microbacterium lacticum (UP000319804) Microbacterium laevaniformans (UP000075357) Microbacterium lemovicicum (UP000276888) Microbacterium mangrovi (UP000031030) Microbacterium mitrae (UP000321196) Microbacterium oleivorans (UP000024001) Microbacterium oryzae (UP000422989) Microbacterium paludicola (UP000298358) Microbacterium protaetiae (UP000293995) Microbacterium pygmaeum (UP000199009) Microbacterium rhizomatis (UP000325827) Microbacterium saccharophilum (UP000321949) Microbacterium saperdae (UP000317209) Microbacterium sediminis (UP000093355) Microbacterium sorbitolivorans (UP000253508) Microbacterium sp. (UP000315916) Microbacterium sp. ABRD_28 (UP000280903) Microbacterium sp. AR7-10 (UP000183831) Microbacterium sp. BK668 (UP000294645) Microbacterium sp. C448 (UP000028883) Microbacterium sp. CGR2 (UP000278458) Microbacterium sp. CH12i (UP000027096) Microbacterium sp. Gd 4-13 (UP000245623) Microbacterium sp. L-033 (UP000326838) Microbacterium sp. NEAU-LLE (UP000262172) Microbacterium sp. No. 7 (UP000059097) Microbacterium sp. RG1 (UP000298650) Microbacterium sp. RU33B (UP000187047) Microbacterium sp. Root180 (UP000050802) Microbacterium sp. Root53 (UP000051407) Microbacterium sp. Root61 (UP000051216) Microbacterium sp. SA39 (UP000033425) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-1 (UP000316054) Microbacterium sp. SLBN-146 (UP000318564) Microbacterium sp. SUBG005 (UP000032117) Microbacterium sp. SYP-A9085 (UP000432812) Microbacterium sp. T32 (UP000076494) Microbacterium sp. TNHR37B (UP000076535) Microbacterium sp. TS-1 (UP000018080) Microbacterium sp. XT11 (UP000065197) Microbacterium sp. ZXX196 (UP000440939) Microbacterium sp. cf046 (UP000199422) Microbacterium sp. dk485 (UP000297593) Microbacterium telephonicum (UP000273158) Microbacterium testaceum (UP000072189) Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum (UP000034098) Microcella Microcella alkaliphila (UP000218965) unclassified Microcella Microcella sp. HL-107 (UP000242993) Microterricola Microterricola viridarii (UP000058305) Mycetocola Mycetocola lacteus (UP000269438) Mycetocola manganoxydans (UP000270299) Mycetocola miduiensis (UP000198867) Mycetocola reblochoni REB411 (UP000196778) Mycetocola zhujimingii (UP000244962) Naasia Naasia lichenicola (UP000309133) Okibacterium Okibacterium fritillariae (UP000190857) Plantibacter unclassified Plantibacter Plantibacter sp. Leaf314 (UP000051200) Pontimonas Pontimonas salivibrio (UP000243077) Protaetiibacter Protaetiibacter intestinalis (UP000278886) Pseudoclavibacter Pseudoclavibacter endophyticus (UP000431744) Pseudoclavibacter sp. CFCC 13611 (UP000437453) Pseudoclavibacter sp. RFBA6 (UP000237697) Rathayibacter Rathayibacter oskolensis (UP000193711) Rathayibacter sp. Leaf296 (UP000050868) Rathayibacter tanaceti (UP000076717) Rathayibacter toxicus (UP000052979) Rathayibacter tritici (UP000077071) Salinibacterium Salinibacterium hongtaonis (UP000244978) Salinibacterium xinjiangense (UP000219440) unclassified Salinibacterium Salinibacterium sp. dk2585 (UP000321885) Schumannella unclassified Schumannella Schumannella sp. 10F1D-1 (UP000316252) Subtercola Subtercola vilae (UP000306192) unclassified Subtercola Subtercola sp. Z020 (UP000238959) Yonghaparkia unclassified Yonghaparkia Yonghaparkia sp. Root332 (UP000051768) Micrococcaceae Arthrobacter Arthrobacter agilis (UP000195940) Arthrobacter alpinus (UP000062833) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4RNE0_9MICC Arthrobacter crusticola (UP000295411) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5U3L7_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes (UP000181917) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1GKA9_9MICC Arthrobacter crystallopoietes BAB-32 (UP000010729) UniProtKB Star N1V2N2_9MICC Arthrobacter echini (UP000305233) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5E702_9MICC Arthrobacter glacialis (UP000237061) UniProtKB Star A0A2S3ZW71_ARTGL Arthrobacter globiformis NBRC 12137 (UP000003828) UniProtKB Star H0QMV9_ARTGO Arthrobacter livingstonensis (UP000247832) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5LW03_9MICC Arthrobacter nitrophenolicus (UP000011189) UniProtKB Star L8TPX9_9MICC Arthrobacter oryzae (UP000273807) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CKD3_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus (UP000246303) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3DP21_9MICC Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus (UP000247980) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5ITT3_9MICC Arthrobacter rhombi (UP000195913) UniProtKB Star A0A1R4GVW6_9MICC Arthrobacter silviterrae (UP000479226) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1QKM2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. (strain FB24) (UP000000754) UniProtKB Star PSB_ARTS2 Arthrobacter sp. 785 (UP000326852) UniProtKB Star A0A5N6MH35_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. AQ5-06 (UP000250931) UniProtKB Star A0A329YQM7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Bz4 (UP000244710) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TPD3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. CAU 1506 (UP000305124) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0H744_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ERGS1:01 (UP000060433) UniProtKB Star A0A0M5L284_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Edens01 (UP000054460) UniProtKB Star A0A0N8HXW3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. HMWF013 (UP000244718) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7RGZ2_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. Leaf69 (UP000051467) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9C4I6_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MN05-02 (UP000283134) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9WJ16_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. MYb227 (UP000239972) UniProtKB Star A0A2S8WSE7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. NCCP-1664 (UP000325307) UniProtKB Star A0A5A7NMT3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC 25486 (UP000030301) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1CSN3_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. PAMC25564 (UP000296209) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7SWD7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. RIT-PI-e (UP000053253) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0BHH7_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SRS-W-1-2016 (UP000190514) UniProtKB Star A0A1S9M2V5_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. SW1 (UP000176251) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8FQ27_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. U41 (UP000095776) UniProtKB Star A0A1C9WU95_9MICC Arthrobacter sp. ZXY-2 (UP000177289) UniProtKB Star A0A1D9F7N0_9MICC Arthrobacter subterraneus (UP000199258) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8ENT5_9MICC Arthrobacter ulcerisalmonis (UP000280861) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5XSN7_9MICC Arthrobacter woluwensis (UP000182652) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4PY47_9MICC Auritidibacter unclassified Auritidibacter Auritidibacter sp. NML120636 (UP000247286) Citricoccus Citricoccus muralis (UP000256727) unclassified Citricoccus Citricoccus sp. SGAir0253 (UP000306924) Enteractinococcus helveticum (UP000078292) UniProtKB Star A0A1B7LX76_9MICC Galactobacter Galactobacter caseinivorans (UP000273119) Galactobacter valiniphilus (UP000265419) Glutamicibacter Glutamicibacter arilaitensis (strain DSM 16368 / CIP 108037 / IAM 1531... (UP000006878) Glutamicibacter creatinolyticus (UP000307000) Glutamicibacter uratoxydans (UP000316612) Kocuria Kocuria coralli (UP000325957) Kocuria flava (UP000057181) Kocuria palustris PEL (UP000009877) Kocuria rhizophila (strain ATCC 9341 / DSM 348 / NBRC 103217 / DC2201) (UP000008838) Kocuria soli (UP000270616) unclassified Kocuria Kocuria sp. HSID16901 (UP000277032) Kocuria sp. WRN011 (UP000218573) Micrococcus Micrococcus endophyticus (UP000297339) Micrococcus luteus (strain ATCC 4698 / DSM 20030 / JCM 1464 / NBRC 333... (UP000000738) Micrococcus terreus (UP000198881) unclassified Micrococcus Micrococcus sp. HMSC067E09 (UP000177882) Neomicrococcus Neomicrococcus aestuarii (UP000183530) Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia jeotgali (UP000054023) Nesterenkonia natronophila (UP000266615) unclassified Nesterenkonia Nesterenkonia sp. PF2B19 (UP000175621) Paeniglutamicibacter Paeniglutamicibacter gangotriensis Lz1y (UP000012015) UniProtKB Star M7MNJ3_9MICC Pseudarthrobacter Pseudarthrobacter phenanthrenivorans (strain DSM 18606 / JCM 16027 / L... (UP000008639) UniProtKB Star F0M1B7_PSEPM Pseudoglutamicibacter Pseudoglutamicibacter albus (UP000234591) Psychromicrobium Psychromicrobium lacuslunae (UP000061839) UniProtKB Star A0A0D4C2F8_9MICC Renibacterium Renibacterium salmoninarum (strain ATCC 33209 / DSM 20767 / JCM 11484 ... (UP000002007) UniProtKB Star PSB_RENSM Rothia Rothia aeria (UP000250241) Rothia kristinae (UP000053171) Rothia mucilaginosa (strain DY-18) (UP000001883) Rothia nasimurium (UP000192359) Sinomonas Sinomonas atrocyanea (UP000070134) UniProtKB Star A0A126ZZU1_9MICC Sinomonas humi (UP000030982) UniProtKB Star A0A0B2AEX2_9MICC unclassified Sinomonas Sinomonas sp. R1AF57 (UP000199767) UniProtKB Star A0A221R6K1_9MICC Tersicoccus Tersicoccus phoenicis (UP000187085) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1LFI6_9MICC Zhihengliuella Zhihengliuella halotolerans (UP000292685) Micrococcales bacterium KH10 (UP000198369) UniProtKB Star A0A239ECV4_9MICO Promicromonosporaceae Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium cellulans J1 (UP000192905) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7DSA1_CELCE unclassified Cellulosimicrobium Cellulosimicrobium sp. CUA-896 (UP000185790) Cellulosimicrobium sp. MM (UP000028634) Isoptericola Isoptericola dokdonensis DS-3 (UP000076794) UniProtKB Star A0A168EQI9_9MICO Isoptericola variabilis (strain 225) (UP000009236) UniProtKB Star F6FTT4_ISOV2 unclassified Isoptericola Isoptericola sp. CG 20/1183 (UP000239858) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0XW76_9MICO Krasilnikoviella Krasilnikoviella flava (UP000189777) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5L3A2_9MICO Myceligenerans Myceligenerans xiligouense (UP000280501) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4Z792_9MICO Promicromonospora Promicromonospora thailandica (UP000266022) UniProtKB Star A0A397LRB3_9MICO Xylanibacterium Xylanibacterium ulmi (UP000293852) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7LZ10_9MICO Xylanimicrobium unclassified Xylanimicrobium Xylanimicrobium sp. FW10M-9 (UP000292118) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6F584_9MICO Xylanimonas Xylanimonas allomyrinae (UP000291758) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0YE01_9MICO Xylanimonas cellulosilytica (strain DSM 15894 / CECT 5975 / LMG 20990 ... (UP000002255) UniProtKB Star PSB_XYLCX unclassified Xylanimonas Xylanimonas sp. PW21 (UP000248783) UniProtKB Star A0A2W5WNB1_9MICO Rarobacteraceae Rarobacter Rarobacter faecitabidus (UP000315389) UniProtKB Star A0A542ZVN6_RARFA Rarobacter incanus (UP000316181) Ruaniaceae Haloactinobacterium Haloactinobacterium album (UP000199220) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5GLP8_9MICO Ruaniaceae bacterium KH17 (UP000214750) Sanguibacteraceae Sanguibacter Sanguibacter antarcticus (UP000225548) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9E500_9MICO Sanguibacter gelidistatuariae (UP000199039) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6TFI5_9MICO Sanguibacter keddieii (strain ATCC 51767 / DSM 10542 / NCFB 3025 / ST-... (UP000000322) UniProtKB Star PSB_SANKS unclassified Sanguibacter Sanguibacter sp. HDW7 (UP000503453) Tropheryma Tropheryma whipplei (strain Twist) (UP000002200) Micromonosporales Micromonosporaceae Actinoplanes Actinoplanes atraurantiacus (UP000219612) UniProtKB Star A0A285I385_9ACTN Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus (UP000053244) UniProtKB Star A0A101JJL8_9ACTN Actinoplanes brasiliensis (UP000294901) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3C5U8_9ACTN Actinoplanes derwentensis (UP000198688) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1Q5V4_9ACTN Actinoplanes friuliensis DSM 7358 (UP000017746) UniProtKB Star U5W2X3_9ACTN Actinoplanes missouriensis (strain ATCC 14538 / DSM 43046 / CBS 188.64... (UP000007882) UniProtKB Star I0HC42_ACTM4 Actinoplanes philippinensis (UP000199645) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2D447_9ACTN Actinoplanes regularis (UP000198415) UniProtKB Star A0A238XY15_9ACTN Actinoplanes teichomyceticus (UP000320239) UniProtKB Star A0A561W9K2_ACTTI Actinoplanes utahensis (UP000054537) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6U7T1_ACTUT unclassified Actinoplanes Actinoplanes sp. (strain ATCC 31044 / CBS 674.73 / SE50/110) (UP000005440) UniProtKB Star G8S3Z8_ACTS5 Actinoplanes sp. ATCC 53533 (UP000287606) UniProtKB Star A0A428XCF8_9ACTN Actinoplanes sp. N902-109 (UP000013541) UniProtKB Star R4LTJ5_9ACTN Asanoa Asanoa hainanensis (UP000198362) UniProtKB Star A0A239NUT8_9ACTN Catellatospora Catellatospora citrea (UP000284350) UniProtKB Star A0A419XFI0_9ACTN Couchioplanes Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus (UP000182486) UniProtKB Star A0A1K0FIF1_9ACTN Krasilnikovia Krasilnikovia cinnamomea (UP000292564) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7ZCZ6_9ACTN Micromonospora Micromonospora aurantiaca (strain ATCC 27029 / DSM 43813 / BCRC 12538 ... (UP000001908) UniProtKB Star D9TB75_MICAI Micromonospora avicenniae (UP000186004) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7C8B2_9ACTN Micromonospora coxensis (UP000198215) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JY06_9ACTN Micromonospora craniellae (UP000262621) UniProtKB Star A0A372G0J3_9ACTN Micromonospora craterilacus (UP000248924) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DF20_9ACTN Micromonospora deserti (UP000248749) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2DCB7_9ACTN Micromonospora echinaurantiaca (UP000198217) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5HVK0_9ACTN Micromonospora echinofusca (UP000198251) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5G9Z3_9ACTN Micromonospora echinospora (UP000198253) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5A1B2_MICEC Micromonospora endolithica (UP000281726) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YZM8_9ACTN Micromonospora endophytica (UP000248627) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2CAD4_9ACTN Micromonospora fluostatini (UP000295626) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4N2C2_9ACTN Micromonospora haikouensis (UP000032254) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0WRW0_9ACTN Micromonospora inositola (UP000198221) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5JTL2_9ACTN Micromonospora maris (strain DSM 45365 / JCM 31040 / NBRC 109089 / NRR... (UP000008308) UniProtKB Star F4F7M9_MICM1 Micromonospora narathiwatensis (UP000198765) UniProtKB Star A0A1A8ZDG6_9ACTN Micromonospora nigra (UP000199699) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6T2I1_9ACTN Micromonospora olivasterospora (UP000319825) UniProtKB Star A0A562IF82_MICOL Micromonospora pattaloongensis (UP000242415) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3P8E1_9ACTN Micromonospora pisi (UP000277671) UniProtKB Star A0A495JVM8_9ACTN Micromonospora rhizosphaerae (UP000199413) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6SHK5_9ACTN Micromonospora rifamycinica (UP000063460) UniProtKB Star A0A109IM04_9ACTN Micromonospora rosaria (UP000070620) UniProtKB Star A0A136PR37_9ACTN Micromonospora siamensis (UP000198210) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5IEJ9_9ACTN Micromonospora yangpuensis (UP000198937) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6USU7_9ACTN unclassified Micromonospora Micromonospora sp. (strain ATCC 39149 / NRRL 15099 / SCC 1413) (UP000010307) UniProtKB Star C4RMH5_MICS3 Micromonospora sp. 4G51 (UP000246050) UniProtKB Star A0A317DCE4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CB01531 (UP000186700) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5AN22_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. CNZ295 (UP000291388) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q8A4H3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HK10 (UP000034330) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2RM49_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. HM5-17 (UP000281230) UniProtKB Star A0A3N2P4I5_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. KC723 (UP000295555) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4L6C3_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. Llam0 (UP000275308) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1ATN8_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MH33 (UP000240342) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8AVR4_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. MW-13 (UP000258607) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2YSV2_9ACTN Micromonospora sp. NRRL B-16802 (UP000037709) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XE08_9ACTN Micromonosporaceae bacterium (UP000439336) Phytohabitans flavus (UP000502508) UniProtKB Star A0A6F8XTH0_9ACTN Phytohabitans suffuscus (UP000503011) Plantactinospora unclassified Plantactinospora Plantactinospora sp. CNZ320 (UP000233753) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3S369_9ACTN Plantactinospora sp. KBS50 (UP000216795) UniProtKB Star A0A248YMW8_9ACTN Pseudosporangium Pseudosporangium ferrugineum (UP000239209) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SJK5_9ACTN Salinispora Salinispora tropica (strain ATCC BAA-916 / DSM 44818 / CNB-440) (UP000000235) UniProtKB Star PSB1_SALTO UniProtKB Star PSB2_SALTO Verrucosispora unclassified Verrucosispora Verrucosispora sp. CWR15 (UP000478148) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1KW35_9ACTN Motilibacterales Motilibacteraceae Motilibacter Motilibacter peucedani (UP000281955) Motilibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000293638) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2F2U1_9ACTN Vallicoccaceae Vallicoccus Vallicoccus soli (UP000265614) UniProtKB Star A0A3A3YSB5_9ACTN Nakamurellales Nakamurellaceae Nakamurella Nakamurella flava (UP000306985) UniProtKB Star A0A4U6QPU8_9ACTN Nakamurella multipartita (strain ATCC 700099 / DSM 44233 / CIP 104796 ... (UP000002218) UniProtKB Star PSB_NAKMY Nakamurella panacisegetis (UP000198741) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0RRK3_9ACTN Nakamurella silvestris (UP000265671) UniProtKB Star A0A399V7C2_9ACTN unclassified Nakamurella Nakamurella sp. s14-144 (UP000268084) UniProtKB Star A0A3G8ZKS1_9ACTN Nitriliruptoria Egibacterales Egibacteraceae Egibacter Egibacter rhizosphaerae (UP000291469) UniProtKB Star A0A411YLT5_9ACTN Euzebyales unclassified Euzebya Euzebya sp. DY32-46 (UP000264006) UniProtKB Star A0A346XYF6_9ACTN Propionibacteriales Nocardioidaceae Actinopolymorpha Actinopolymorpha singaporensis (UP000198983) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1WPD6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium camelliae (UP000275225) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6X0J8_9ACTN Aeromicrobium choanae (UP000191040) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4Z9S0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium erythreum (UP000067689) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4D9I0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium marinum DSM 15272 (UP000003111) UniProtKB Star E2S9V9_9ACTN Aeromicrobium terrae (UP000321571) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8NMY4_9ACTN unclassified Aeromicrobium Aeromicrobium sp. 592 (UP000244384) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0WS03_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. A1-2 (UP000257855) UniProtKB Star A0A3B7DAQ4_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. IC_218 (UP000293071) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2NSW0_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. PE09-221 (UP000195423) UniProtKB Star A0A200H726_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root344 (UP000051702) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VG15_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root472D3 (UP000050971) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7K9J6_9ACTN Aeromicrobium sp. Root495 (UP000051970) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7QME5_9ACTN Friedmanniella Friedmanniella luteola (UP000199092) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1U7I4_9ACTN Kribbella Kribbella amoyensis (UP000318380) UniProtKB Star A0A561C019_9ACTN Kribbella antibiotica (UP000295124) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4ZKT0_9ACTN Kribbella flavida (strain DSM 17836 / JCM 10339 / NBRC 14399) (UP000007967) UniProtKB Star PSB_KRIFD Kribbella soli (UP000292346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R0HBU8_9ACTN unclassified Kribbella Kribbella sp. 16K104 (UP000295172) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4XBG8_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2500 (UP000295820) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2CBH1_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2527 (UP000295388) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6KG49_9ACTN Kribbella sp. VKM Ac-2575 (UP000295151) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7SXH8_9ACTN Marmoricola Marmoricola ginsengisoli (UP000267128) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0CQN0_9ACTN Marmoricola mangrovicus (UP000281708) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8P1J3_9ACTN Marmoricola pocheonensis (UP000279994) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0GPC5_9ACTN Marmoricola solisilvae (UP000277094) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0DUP2_9ACTN unclassified Marmoricola Marmoricola sp. Leaf446 (UP000051542) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6FSB4_9ACTN Micropruina Micropruina glycogenica (UP000238164) Mumia Mumia flava (UP000230842) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9B6A6_9ACTN Nocardioides Nocardioides albidus (UP000313231) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4VWA2_9ACTN Nocardioides anomalus (UP000502996) Nocardioides baekrokdamisoli (UP000271573) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9IB07_9ACTN Nocardioides caeni (UP000307087) UniProtKB Star A0A4S8N0X0_9ACTN Nocardioides currus (UP000244867) UniProtKB Star A0A2R7YSF4_9ACTN Nocardioides daphniae (UP000297025) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7UEH2_9ACTN Nocardioides dokdonensis FR1436 (UP000077868) UniProtKB Star A0A1A9GPZ3_9ACTN Nocardioides euryhalodurans (UP000294894) UniProtKB Star A0A4P7GHJ7_9ACTN Nocardioides ganghwensis (UP000293291) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SDN1_9ACTN Nocardioides gansuensis (UP000246018) UniProtKB Star A0A2T8FED2_9ACTN Nocardioides guangzhouensis (UP000295198) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4Z8U1_9ACTN Nocardioides immobilis (UP000283644) UniProtKB Star A0A417XXV5_9ACTN Nocardioides iriomotensis (UP000291189) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q5IZB2_9ACTN Nocardioides lianchengensis (UP000199034) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6SW76_9ACTN Nocardioides luteus (UP000033772) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NB51_9ACTN Nocardioides psychrotolerans (UP000198649) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3K2B4_9ACTN Nocardioides seonyuensis (UP000294853) UniProtKB Star A0A4V1BMP4_9ACTN Nocardioides silvaticus (UP000245507) UniProtKB Star A0A316TJG2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (UP000308550) UniProtKB Star A0A4S5B1J1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. (strain ATCC BAA-499 / JS614) (UP000000640) UniProtKB Star PSB_NOCSJ Nocardioides sp. AX2bis (UP000432847) UniProtKB Star A0A653RNL1_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN130099 (UP000325003) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1L621_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. BN140041 (UP000324351) UniProtKB Star A0A5B1M9T9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF204 (UP000244040) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5W785_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF479 (UP000269142) UniProtKB Star A0A495MYE8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. CF8 (UP000015971) UniProtKB Star R7XXF2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10113 (UP000304990) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V8M6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. GY 10127 (UP000308193) UniProtKB Star A0A4T0V4M3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. HDW12A (UP000502035) Nocardioides sp. HDW12B (UP000502132) Nocardioides sp. HLT2-9 (UP000291101) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2SJF4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. J9 (UP000320031) Nocardioides sp. JQ2195 (UP000500693) UniProtKB Star A0A6H1A2I2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. K1W22B-1 (UP000276542) UniProtKB Star A0A3A5HDL3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. LS1 (UP000288271) UniProtKB Star A0A401Y339_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Leaf285 (UP000051495) UniProtKB Star A0A0S9Q4Z4_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. MAH-18 (UP000473525) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6XYV9_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. PD653 (UP000194147) UniProtKB Star A0A1V1VZK0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root122 (UP000051395) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q6VAE5_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root1257 (UP000051939) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7BKG7_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root151 (UP000051274) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7Z9M0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root190 (UP000050886) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8PKK8_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root614 (UP000051699) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8DAK0_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. Root79 (UP000051414) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8UY78_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. S-1144 (UP000309647) UniProtKB Star A0A5B7R9C6_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. YIM 123512 (UP000473325) UniProtKB Star A0A6L7ENE3_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. dk884 (UP000326325) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0NVC2_9ACTN Nocardioides sp. zg-579 (UP000433406) UniProtKB Star A0A6I3J840_9ACTN Nocardioides szechwanensis (UP000199004) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9X6X6_9ACTN Nocardioides terrae (UP000198832) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JJ15_9ACTN Nocardioides zeae (UP000468687) UniProtKB Star A0A6P0HIC3_9ACTN Pimelobacter Nocardioides simplex (UP000030300) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1DJF7_NOCSI Propionicimonas Propionicimonas paludicola (UP000226079) Thermasporomyces Thermasporomyces composti (UP000256485) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9VA23_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae Acidipropionibacterium Acidipropionibacterium acidipropionici (strain ATCC 4875 / DSM 20272 /... (UP000000214) UniProtKB Star K7SJS7_ACIA4 Acidipropionibacterium jensenii (UP000277858) UniProtKB Star A0A3S4WV62_9ACTN Arachnia Pseudopropionibacterium propionicum (strain F0230a) (UP000003118) Auraticoccus Auraticoccus cholistanensis (UP000435304) UniProtKB Star A0A6A9UT86_9ACTN Auraticoccus monumenti (UP000198546) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7BH70_9ACTN Brevilactibacter Brevilactibacter flavus (UP000290624) Brevilactibacter sinopodophylli (UP000292373) Cutibacterium Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18909 (UP000019082) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18916 (UP000019080) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18918 (UP000019081) Cutibacterium acnes JCM 18920 (UP000019083) Cutibacterium avidum ATCC 25577 (UP000005332) Cutibacterium granulosum DSM 20700 (UP000016307) Desertihabitans Desertihabitans brevis (UP000252770) UniProtKB Star A0A367YZB1_9ACTN Luteococcus Luteococcus japonicus LSP_Lj1 (UP000188342) Microlunatus Microlunatus phosphovorus (strain ATCC 700054 / DSM 10555 / JCM 9379 /... (UP000007947) UniProtKB Star F5XGZ3_MICPN Microlunatus sagamiharensis (UP000198825) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2M5S8_9ACTN Microlunatus soli (UP000199103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2A6N2_9ACTN unclassified Microlunatus Microlunatus sp. Gsoil 973 (UP000425099) UniProtKB Star A0A6I5VGN5_9ACTN Microlunatus sp. KUDC0627 (UP000319263) UniProtKB Star A0A516Q131_9ACTN Naumannella Naumannella halotolerans (UP000295371) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium (UP000293861) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 030167 (UP000215896) Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 130396 (UP000216311) UniProtKB Star A0A255H915_9ACTN Propionibacteriaceae bacterium NML 150081 (UP000216300) UniProtKB Star A0A255ESH4_9ACTN Propionibacterium Propionibacterium australiense (UP000263928) UniProtKB Star A0A383S2T0_9ACTN Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum (UP000198815) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q1T5_9ACTN Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii (strain ATCC 9614 / ... (UP000000936) UniProtKB Star D7GDP1_PROFC Propionibacterium sp. DORA_15 (UP000243347) Propionibacterium sp. oral taxon 192 str. F0372 (UP000014567) UniProtKB Star S3Y316_9ACTN Propioniciclava Propioniciclava tarda (UP000291933) unclassified Propioniciclava Propioniciclava sp. HDW11 (UP000501058) Propioniferax Propioniferax innocua (UP000316196) Propionimicrobium Propionimicrobium lymphophilum ACS-093-V-SCH5 (UP000014417) Raineyella Raineyella antarctica (UP000199086) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6HI19_9ACTN Raineyella sp. CBA3103 (UP000386847) Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus antarcticus (UP000275256) Tessaracoccus aquimaris (UP000188145) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2CLW6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus bendigoensis DSM 12906 (UP000184512) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6IRA4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavescens (UP000188235) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D2Y6_9ACTN Tessaracoccus flavus (UP000188324) Tessaracoccus lapidicaptus (UP000093501) Tessaracoccus oleiagri (UP000199475) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9MCX4_9ACTN Tessaracoccus rhinocerotis (UP000317638) UniProtKB Star A0A553JY04_9ACTN unclassified Tessaracoccus Tessaracoccus sp. OH4464_COT-324 (UP000274803) UniProtKB Star A0A3P1WP94_9ACTN Tessaracoccus sp. ZS01 (UP000187142) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1IK68_9ACTN Pseudonocardiales Pseudonocardiaceae Actinoalloteichus Actinoalloteichus hoggarensis (UP000204221) UniProtKB Star A0A221W524_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A221W2X9_9PSEU Actinocrispum Actinocrispum wychmicini (UP000295680) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JK51_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2IMV3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R2JA20_9PSEU Actinokineospora Actinokineospora alba (UP000199651) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0GIR0_9PSEU Actinokineospora auranticolor (UP000239203) UniProtKB Star A0A2S6H0R8_9PSEU Actinokineospora bangkokensis (UP000186040) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9LN26_9PSEU Actinokineospora iranica (UP000199501) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IYF6_9PSEU Actinokineospora spheciospongiae (UP000019277) UniProtKB Star W7J1J4_9PSEU Actinokineospora terrae (UP000199051) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9N5R1_9PSEU Actinomycetospora Actinomycetospora cinnamomea (UP000245639) Actinophytocola oryzae (UP000294927) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3FRU4_9PSEU Actinophytocola xanthii (UP000185596) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q8CUU3_9PSEU Actinosynnema Actinosynnema mirum (strain ATCC 29888 / DSM 43827 / NBRC 14064 / IMRU... (UP000002213) UniProtKB Star PSB_ACTMD Allokutzneria Allokutzneria albata (UP000183376) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9RBQ3_9PSEU Amycolatopsis Amycolatopsis acidicola (UP000319769) UniProtKB Star A0A5N0UKR5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis acidiphila (UP000318578) UniProtKB Star A0A558A755_9PSEU Amycolatopsis albispora (UP000250434) UniProtKB Star A0A344L4J5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis alkalitolerans (UP000305546) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4M363_9PSEU Amycolatopsis antarctica (UP000242444) UniProtKB Star A0A263D3A8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis arida (UP000198727) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5LHS2_9PSEU Amycolatopsis cihanbeyliensis (UP000320876) UniProtKB Star A0A542DCD3_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A542CTY9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis keratiniphila (UP000013968) UniProtKB Star R4T1Z5_9PSEU Amycolatopsis marina (UP000243799) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1BY49_9PSEU Amycolatopsis mediterranei (strain S699) (UP000006138) UniProtKB Star G0FY18_AMYMS Amycolatopsis methanolica 239 (UP000062973) UniProtKB Star A0A076MY76_AMYME Amycolatopsis pithecelloba (UP000440096) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7Z5D7_9PSEU Amycolatopsis rhizosphaerae (UP000320011) UniProtKB Star A0A558AWM4_9PSEU Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis (UP000198582) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8SPH9_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sacchari (UP000199025) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3JFB1_9PSEU Amycolatopsis suaedae (UP000292003) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7J9U0_9PSEU Amycolatopsis sulphurea (UP000243542) UniProtKB Star A0A2A9G3C8_9PSEU Amycolatopsis xylanica (UP000199515) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3K0K0_9PSEU Goodfellowiella unclassified Goodfellowiella Goodfellowiella sp. AN110305 (UP000323454) UniProtKB Star A0A5B2XU73_9PSEU Haloechinothrix Haloechinothrix alba (UP000198348) UniProtKB Star A0A238Z7S0_9PSEU Haloechinothrix halophila YIM 93223 (UP000054357) Herbihabitans Herbihabitans rhizosphaerae (UP000294257) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7L2U0_9PSEU Kibdelosporangium Kibdelosporangium aridum (UP000192674) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2AKH9_KIBAR Kibdelosporangium phytohabitans (UP000063699) UniProtKB Star A0A0N9HUR2_9PSEU Kutzneria Kutzneria albida DSM 43870 (UP000019225) UniProtKB Star W5W798_9PSEU Kutzneria buriramensis (UP000256269) UniProtKB Star A0A3E0H064_9PSEU unclassified Kutzneria Kutzneria sp. 744 (UP000030658) UniProtKB Star W7SUW4_9PSEU Labedaea Labedaea rhizosphaerae (UP000295444) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6RYF1_9PSEU Lentzea Lentzea aerocolonigenes (UP000033393) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GAV8_LENAE Lentzea albidocapillata (UP000192840) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2DNR0_9PSEU Lentzea guizhouensis (UP000093053) UniProtKB Star A0A1B2HWH5_9PSEU unclassified Lentzea Lentzea sp. FXJ1.1311 (UP000316639) UniProtKB Star A0A563EJA0_9PSEU Prauserella Prauserella marina (UP000199494) UniProtKB Star A0A222VR58_9PSEU Prauserella muralis (UP000249915) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4AP11_9PSEU Prauserella rugosa (UP000317303) UniProtKB Star A0A660C6L3_9PSEU Prauserella shujinwangii (UP000238362) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0LPA7_9PSEU unclassified Prauserella Prauserella sp. YIM 121212 (UP000247892) UniProtKB Star A0A318LMT5_9PSEU Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans (UP000199614) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4V831_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1I4U6V6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica DSM 44247 = NBRC 16224 (UP000321328) UniProtKB Star A0A511D7R6_9PSEU Pseudonocardia autotrophica (UP000194360) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N4E5_PSEAH UniProtKB Star A0A1Y2N224_PSEAH Pseudonocardia cypriaca (UP000319818) UniProtKB Star A0A543GHK1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans (strain ATCC 55486 / DSM 44775 / JCM 1385... (UP000007809) UniProtKB Star F4CX53_PSEUX Pseudonocardia endophytica (UP000295560) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HUD8_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4R1HYH0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans (UP000320338) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3WGS1_9PSEU Pseudonocardia oroxyli (UP000198967) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7HI73_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sediminis (UP000291591) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7UV88_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7UZ43_9PSEU Pseudonocardia thermophila (UP000184363) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6NCV3_PSETH unclassified Pseudonocardia Pseudonocardia sp. (UP000317004) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-004 (UP000186863) Pseudonocardia sp. CNS-139 (UP000185593) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9SVD3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. EC080619-01 (UP000066228) UniProtKB Star A0A0N7JZ63_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A0P0SKJ0_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130629-09 (UP000062082) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4QF16_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A0M5LUF3_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. HH130630-07 (UP000092926) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZJX2_9PSEU UniProtKB Star A0A1B1ZXA8_9PSEU Pseudonocardia sp. MH-G8 (UP000216936) UniProtKB Star A0A263DIU7_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium (UP000468742) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7HVI2_9PSEU Pseudonocardiaceae bacterium YIM PH 21723 (UP000285726) UniProtKB Star A0A419HTA6_9PSEU Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora marina XMU15 (UP000004926) UniProtKB Star H5X3R1_9PSEU Saccharomonospora viridis (strain ATCC 15386 / DSM 43017 / JCM 3036 / ... (UP000000841) UniProtKB Star PSB_SACVD Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis XJ-54 (UP000004691) UniProtKB Star I0V7W1_9PSEU unclassified Saccharomonospora Saccharomonospora sp. CUA-673 (UP000186761) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9V9R5_9PSEU Saccharomonospora sp. LRS4.154 (UP000192591) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9ACP1_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica (UP000199398) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5EE93_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora coralli (UP000371041) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q3Q9B3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora erythraea (strain ATCC 11635 / DSM 40517 / JCM 4748 ... (UP000006728) UniProtKB Star PSB_SACEN Saccharopolyspora flava (UP000198852) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6RZG3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula (UP000031419) UniProtKB Star A0A073AYP3_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora shandongensis (UP000199529) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QSM0_9PSEU Saccharopolyspora spinosa (UP000233786) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3Y7J0_SACSN Saccharothrix Saccharothrix australiensis (UP000282084) UniProtKB Star A0A495W2J8_9PSEU Saccharothrix espanaensis (strain ATCC 51144 / DSM 44229 / JCM 9112 / ... (UP000006281) UniProtKB Star K0K1N8_SACES Saccharothrix sp. ALI-22-I (UP000188617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2QAA6_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. CB00851 (UP000186828) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4XCA0_9PSEU Saccharothrix sp. ST-888 (UP000033409) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0HP21_9PSEU Saccharothrix syringae (UP000325787) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0H7F4_SACSY Saccharothrix variisporea (UP000272729) UniProtKB Star A0A495X6J0_9PSEU Streptoalloteichus Streptoalloteichus hindustanus (UP000184501) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4YHR7_STRHI Tamaricihabitans Tamaricihabitans halophyticus (UP000294911) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2QN49_9PSEU Umezawaea Umezawaea tangerina (UP000239494) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SXK0_9PSEU unclassified Actinophytocola Actinophytocola sp. (UP000478898) UniProtKB Star A0A6L5ERT2_9PSEU unclassified Alloactinosynnema Alloactinosynnema sp. L-07 (UP000076116) UniProtKB Star A0A0H5CFH2_9PSEU Rubrobacteria Gaiellales Gaiellaceae Gaiella unclassified Gaiella Gaiella sp. SCGC AG-212-M14 (UP000243240) Rubrobacterales Baekduiaceae Baekduia Baekduia soli (UP000321805) Rubrobacteraceae Rubrobacter Rubrobacter radiotolerans (UP000025229) Rubrobacter taiwanensis (UP000295244) Rubrobacter xylanophilus (strain DSM 9941 / NBRC 16129 / PRD-1) (UP000006637) unclassified Rubrobacter Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52909 (UP000501452) Rubrobacter sp. SCSIO 52915 (UP000502706) Streptomycetales Streptomycetaceae Embleya Embleya scabrispora (UP000190037) UniProtKB Star A0A1T3P5S3_9ACTN Kitasatospora Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca (UP000318416) UniProtKB Star A0A561EYZ0_9ACTN Kitasatospora aureofaciens (UP000037395) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7N579_KITAU Kitasatospora cheerisanensis KCTC 2395 (UP000027178) UniProtKB Star A0A066YNK1_9ACTN Kitasatospora griseola (UP000032066) UniProtKB Star A0A0D0P153_KITGR Kitasatospora setae (strain ATCC 33774 / DSM 43861 / JCM 3304 / KCC A-... (UP000007076) UniProtKB Star E4N2N8_KITSK Kitasatospora viridis (UP000317940) UniProtKB Star A0A561UNI5_9ACTN unclassified Kitasatospora Kitasatospora sp. MMS16-BH015 (UP000239175) UniProtKB Star A0A2H5AVN9_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. OK780 (UP000232561) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0JM17_9ACTN Kitasatospora sp. Root187 (UP000051829) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q8NJV0_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus Streptacidiphilus bronchialis (UP000249340) UniProtKB Star A0A345T3R4_9ACTN Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis (UP000183015) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7Z8A7_STRJI Streptacidiphilus pinicola (UP000248889) Streptomyces Candidatus Streptomyces philanthi (UP000252914) UniProtKB Star A0A367FCF4_9ACTN Streptomyces abyssalis (UP000176087) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7JUI5_9ACTN Streptomyces acidiscabies (UP000037151) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JPE3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0L0JJ50_9ACTN Streptomyces actuosus (UP000247634) UniProtKB Star A0A2U9NXS1_STRAS UniProtKB Star A0A2U9NX32_STRAS Streptomyces adustus (UP000325849) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8VSI1_9ACTN Streptomyces afghaniensis 772 (UP000015001) UniProtKB Star S4MTJ7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S4MWJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces agglomeratus (UP000095759) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PDW4_9ACTN Streptomyces aidingensis (UP000199207) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1S006_9ACTN Streptomyces albidoflavus group Streptomyces coelicolor (strain ATCC BAA-471 / A3(2) / M145) (UP000001973) UniProtKB Star PSB_STRCO Streptomyces albireticuli (UP000195755) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z2L9K1_9ACTN Streptomyces alboflavus (UP000195880) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1W7C4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Z1W5I7_9ACTN Streptomyces albulus (UP000026918) UniProtKB Star A0A059VTH7_STRA9 Streptomyces albus (UP000501001) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1C2V2_9ACTN Streptomyces albus (strain ATCC 21838 / DSM 41398 / FERM P-419 / JCM 4... (UP000031523) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5F4Y0_STRA4 Streptomyces alkaliterrae (UP000320857) UniProtKB Star A0A5P0YM50_9ACTN Streptomyces alni (UP000199323) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2HIF2_9ACTN Streptomyces ambofaciens (strain ATCC 23877 / 3486 / DSM 40053 / JCM 4... (UP000061018) UniProtKB Star A0A0K2AP19_STRA7 Streptomyces armeniacus (UP000254425) UniProtKB Star A0A345XKP8_9ACTN Streptomyces aurantiacus JA 4570 (UP000014629) UniProtKB Star S4AVZ0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S4A2S7_9ACTN Streptomyces autolyticus (UP000187851) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8XRQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces avermitilis (strain ATCC 31267 / DSM 46492 / JCM 5070 / N... (UP000000428) UniProtKB Star PSB2_STRAW UniProtKB Star PSB1_STRAW Streptomyces bingchenggensis (strain BCW-1) (UP000000377) UniProtKB Star D7BTB7_STRBB UniProtKB Star D7BU51_STRBB Streptomyces bungoensis (UP000053024) UniProtKB Star A0A124I3W0_9ACTN Streptomyces caatingaensis (UP000037288) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9X8G9_9ACTN Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi (UP000319210) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R7C8_STRCI UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3R5Y3_STRCI Streptomyces caelestis (UP000037773) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0S6Q4_9ACTN Streptomyces capillispiralis (UP000316603) UniProtKB Star A0A561TNA1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A561T8B8_9ACTN Streptomyces carminius (UP000230407) UniProtKB Star A0A2M8LSL3_9ACTN Streptomyces cattleya (strain ATCC 35852 / DSM 46488 / JCM 4925 / NBRC... (UP000007842) UniProtKB Star F8K2M6_STREN Streptomyces cellostaticus (UP000054241) UniProtKB Star A0A117PWZ9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A117PXD9_9ACTN Streptomyces chattanoogensis (UP000037982) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0GXY4_9ACTN Streptomyces cinnamoneus group Streptomyces cinnamoneus (UP000222531) UniProtKB Star A0A2G1XBA7_STRCJ Streptomyces clavuligerus (UP000002357) UniProtKB Star E2PWA5_STRCL Streptomyces collinus (strain DSM 40733 / Tue 365) (UP000015423) UniProtKB Star S5UNB9_STRC3 Streptomyces colonosanans (UP000179935) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2PFQ1_9ACTN Streptomyces corynorhini (UP000253741) UniProtKB Star A0A370B9Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces curacoi (UP000054024) UniProtKB Star A0A117P1C4_9ACTN Streptomyces cyaneogriseus subsp. noncyanogenus (UP000032234) UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FU71_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0C5FYZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces davaonensis (strain DSM 101723 / JCM 4913 / KCC S-0913 / ... (UP000008043) UniProtKB Star K4RCL0_STRDJ UniProtKB Star K4QY85_STRDJ Streptomyces diastatochromogenes (UP000215483) UniProtKB Star A0A233SKP5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A233S5L1_9ACTN Streptomyces dioscori (UP000240429) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8Q160_9ACTN Streptomyces fagopyri (UP000326179) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q0LLG6_9ACTN Streptomyces formicae (UP000221011) UniProtKB Star A0A291Q4S4_9ACTN Streptomyces fungicidicus (UP000282170) UniProtKB Star A0A494UZM7_9ACTN Streptomyces gancidicus BKS 13-15 (UP000011732) UniProtKB Star M3CWD4_9ACTN Streptomyces gilvigriseus (UP000243342) UniProtKB Star A0A1J7BY52_9ACTN Streptomyces glaucescens (UP000029482) UniProtKB Star A0A089YUV3_STRGA UniProtKB Star A0A089XJ64_STRGA Streptomyces glauciniger (UP000198280) UniProtKB Star A0A239NP70_9ACTN Streptomyces globosus (UP000252004) UniProtKB Star A0A344U482_9ACTN Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus M045 (UP000003022) UniProtKB Star F3NLE2_9ACTN Streptomyces griseocarneus (UP000269935) UniProtKB Star A0A3L8JG13_9ACTN Streptomyces griseofuscus (UP000193489) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4H326_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1X4H2I0_9ACTN Streptomyces guanduensis (UP000199341) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0LD36_9ACTN Streptomyces hainanensis (UP000295345) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4TKE5_9ACTN Streptomyces himastatinicus ATCC 53653 (UP000003963) Streptomyces hoynatensis (UP000272474) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YQC7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3A9YP23_9ACTN Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. jinggangensis (strain 5008) (UP000007170) UniProtKB Star H2JN87_STRHJ UniProtKB Star H2K2G0_STRHJ Streptomyces incarnatus (UP000035366) UniProtKB Star A0A0G3AJP8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0G3A524_9ACTN Streptomyces indicus (UP000199155) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8XNY3_9ACTN Streptomyces inhibens (UP000262477) UniProtKB Star A0A371Q5K5_9ACTN Streptomyces ipomoeae 91-03 (UP000010411) UniProtKB Star L1L7W4_9ACTN Streptomyces jeddahensis (UP000077381) UniProtKB Star A0A177HJV1_9ACTN Streptomyces jumonjinensis (UP000419138) UniProtKB Star A0A646KC57_STRJU Streptomyces kanasensis (UP000054011) UniProtKB Star A0A100Y7K4_9ACTN Streptomyces kaniharaensis (UP000450000) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7KJ34_9ACTN Streptomyces kasugaensis (UP000292452) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q9HZH3_STRKA Streptomyces katsurahamanus (UP000460558) Streptomyces laurentii (UP000217676) UniProtKB Star A0A160NWL8_STRLU Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae (UP000231791) UniProtKB Star A0A2K8PPB1_STRLA Streptomyces lincolnensis (UP000092598) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1M6E5_STRLN UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MNE7_STRLN Streptomyces longwoodensis (UP000053271) UniProtKB Star A0A101QVP1_9ACTN Streptomyces lunaelactis (UP000244201) UniProtKB Star A0A2R4SZ26_9ACTN Streptomyces luteoverticillatus (UP000267900) UniProtKB Star A0A3Q9FUE2_STRLT Streptomyces lydicus (UP000094094) UniProtKB Star A0A1D7VJ17_9ACTN Streptomyces mangrovisoli (UP000034196) UniProtKB Star A0A1J4NPX8_9ACTN Streptomyces mobaraensis NBRC 13819 = DSM 40847 (UP000011740) UniProtKB Star M3BIU5_STRMB Streptomyces natalensis ATCC 27448 (UP000032458) UniProtKB Star A0A0D7CNC4_9ACTN Streptomyces netropsis (UP000290342) UniProtKB Star A0A445N612_STRNE Streptomyces nitrosporeus (UP000326178) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6FH23_9ACTN Streptomyces niveus NCIMB 11891 (UP000017971) UniProtKB Star V6JL73_STRNV Streptomyces nodosus (UP000031526) UniProtKB Star A0A0B5DHE2_9ACTN Streptomyces oceani (UP000176101) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KHC3_9ACTN Streptomyces olivochromogenes (UP000217446) UniProtKB Star A0A250VFA8_STROL Streptomyces palmae (UP000297948) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HCZ0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0HJQ4_9ACTN Streptomyces paludis (UP000253868) UniProtKB Star A0A345HJY3_9ACTN Streptomyces paucisporeus (UP000184111) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7IYH2_9ACTN Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius ATCC 27952 (UP000230011) UniProtKB Star A0A2D3U5M2_STRC0 Streptomyces phaeoluteigriseus (UP000184286) UniProtKB Star A0A1V6MPX2_9ACTN Streptomyces phyllanthi (UP000326979) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8W3R8_9ACTN Streptomyces piniterrae (UP000308697) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0MSJ1_9ACTN Streptomyces pluripotens (UP000031501) UniProtKB Star A0A221NUP5_9ACTN Streptomyces populi (UP000236178) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0SEH0_9ACTN Streptomyces pratensis (strain ATCC 33331 / IAF-45CD) (UP000002066) Streptomyces pristinaespiralis (strain ATCC 25486 / DSM 40338 / CBS 91... (UP000002805) UniProtKB Star B5H8K6_STRE2 Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae (UP000053039) UniProtKB Star A0A124H924_9ACTN Streptomyces qinglanensis (UP000175829) UniProtKB Star A0A1E7KBF4_9ACTN Streptomyces radiopugnans (UP000199055) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9IR62_9ACTN Streptomyces regalis (UP000053923) UniProtKB Star A0A101JEM4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101J6N9_9ACTN Streptomyces resistomycificus (UP000037251) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8KZB2_9ACTN Streptomyces roseochromogenus subsp. oscitans DS 12.976 (UP000017984) UniProtKB Star V6JPU5_STRRC UniProtKB Star V6KX32_STRRC Streptomyces roseus (UP000035932) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6XS97_9ACTN Streptomyces rubellomurinus (strain ATCC 31215) (UP000033699) UniProtKB Star A0A0F2TD43_STRR3 Streptomyces rubidus (UP000181951) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8RJV7_9ACTN Streptomyces rubrolavendulae (UP000095349) UniProtKB Star A0A1D8FXZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces scabiei (strain 87.22) (UP000001444) UniProtKB Star PSB_STRSW Streptomyces scopuliridis RB72 (UP000245992) UniProtKB Star A0A2T7TC38_9ACTN Streptomyces seoulensis (UP000292547) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6TR01_STRSO Streptomyces shenzhenensis (UP000270471) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0ICT2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3M0IV66_9ACTN Streptomyces showdoensis (UP000265325) UniProtKB Star A0A2P2GGW1_9ACTN Streptomyces silvensis (UP000054804) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WTT0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0W7WVE9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. (strain SirexAA-E / ActE) (UP000001397) UniProtKB Star G2NAH2_STREK Streptomyces sp. 1-11 (UP000317474) UniProtKB Star A0A510TJE1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 13-12-16 (UP000193313) UniProtKB Star A0A1X4I717_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1X4HXS8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 136MFCol5.1 (UP000199326) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5K1N1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 150FB (UP000031584) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2B6K7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 2114.4 (UP000198141) UniProtKB Star A0A212TI33_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3213.3 (UP000198754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4XL62_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H4TM68_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 3214.6 (UP000190947) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6A6S6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1M5TVW7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 4121.5 (UP000232807) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0EK54_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 57 (UP000276324) UniProtKB Star A0A498BNG9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 62 (UP000256566) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9M4U3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 69 (UP000232832) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0IP46_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 70 (UP000229013) UniProtKB Star A0A2G7EU82_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2G7FD97_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 769 (UP000031113) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8ETM7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 844.5 (UP000279998) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1KP16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 846.5 (UP000295370) UniProtKB Star A0A4R7MKZ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. 8K308 (UP000294502) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4PMV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A0642 (UP000310616) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2UCM2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A1136 (UP000307332) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2TR13_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. A7024 (UP000481583) UniProtKB Star A0A6G4U0V0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AA4 (UP000003970) UniProtKB Star D9VDC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AC1-42W (UP000249154) UniProtKB Star A0A384IYP0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI93-02 (UP000281963) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6DF91_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI96-02 (UP000273170) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6F280_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ADI97-07 (UP000281409) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6FKQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AS58 (UP000037758) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8UXZ5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AVP053U2 (UP000054731) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2IIM8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AcH 505 (UP000031567) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2AS85_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Act143 (UP000245455) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3A529_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2U2ZR26_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-1 (UP000271204) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4SPD8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4TB99_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag109_O5-10 (UP000198812) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5PJ35_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ag82_G5-5 (UP000282112) UniProtKB Star A0A3N4T5J1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N4VJ90_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. AgN23 (UP000497861) UniProtKB Star A0A6F7VXR5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Amel2xC10 (UP000192930) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7DX16_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BA2 (UP000431136) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MUW9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK161 (UP000294961) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3EK06_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R7IPZ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK239 (UP000292555) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q7WNM9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK308 (UP000295057) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3D012_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. BK335 (UP000294806) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3ISU3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R3IU67_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. C (UP000005763) UniProtKB Star D9VNK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB00455 (UP000185643) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MM86_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01201 (UP000231916) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9J1H3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01373 (UP000232070) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9INQ0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01580 (UP000186318) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5GJS0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01635 (UP000232157) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9JLQ7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB01881 (UP000323285) Streptomyces sp. CB01883 (UP000186398) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5K5V7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02056 (UP000186379) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4WBP4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02488 (UP000186200) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5MKV5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB02923 (UP000185893) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4VKM5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03234 (UP000186270) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5LFF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CB03911 (UP000185721) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4Y8L7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CC53 (UP000179639) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2JXQ6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CNQ-509 (UP000034283) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7MYY9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. CdTB01 (UP000068029) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3PYK6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DJ (UP000235150) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5WZF8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 15324 (UP000053431) UniProtKB Star A0A101UHX7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101UKF8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A101UE98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DSM 40868 (UP000501663) Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-14 (UP000199020) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4L5H7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. DvalAA-43 (UP000199186) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4MUN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ERV7 (UP000078470) UniProtKB Star A0A197SX83_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-1 (UP000095403) UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FLQ2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1K2FL98_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F-3 (UP000078145) UniProtKB Star A0A170XZU2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. F001 (UP000293662) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6IRM8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Q6I7X5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. FXJ1.172 (UP000077074) UniProtKB Star A0A176L0H9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A176L859_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GP55 (UP000233739) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3UHU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. GS7 (UP000464558) UniProtKB Star A0A6I6S3R0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. H-KF8 (UP000093719) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5NX38_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HC44 (UP000472335) Streptomyces sp. HG99 (UP000231274) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5IXH7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HGB0020 (UP000014410) UniProtKB Star S2YA00_9ACTN UniProtKB Star S2ZVN9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HIT-DPA4 (UP000442707) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9V7Z7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. HPH0547 (UP000014390) UniProtKB Star S3B765_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. IB201691-2A2 (UP000317862) UniProtKB Star A0A550I4Z3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICBB 8177 (UP000245673) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3BYX9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ICC1 (UP000250268) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4V8J5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. JV178 (UP000230369) UniProtKB Star A0A2G9DW11_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. KM273126 (UP000294981) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1DSC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. M41(2017) (UP000192467) UniProtKB Star A0A1V9K6A9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MBRL 10 (UP000053687) Streptomyces sp. MMG1121 (UP000037687) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VI36_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M8V153_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MP131-18 (UP000189065) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RT98_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1V2RCY2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ03-48 (UP000320888) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZQG3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MZ04 (UP000297691) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3J778_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Mg1 (UP000035653) UniProtKB Star B4VAA8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. MnatMP-M17 (UP000198886) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5D5H1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NBRC 110611 (UP000094479) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AF78_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1B6AEC1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NEAU-C40 (UP000305778) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0SQV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-1568 (UP000053394) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KBD6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL B-3648 (UP000037702) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0A5V7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4428 (UP000033569) UniProtKB Star A0A0F0GTT0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-4489 (UP000053256) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3VXS5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-5122 (UP000054048) UniProtKB Star A0A117KDC7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL F-6491 (UP000037743) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0AY79_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-1521 (UP000053420) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3W436_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL S-495 (UP000033484) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4JPZ4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3605 (UP000052945) UniProtKB Star A0A0X3XQ94_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NRRL WC-3618 (UP000037738) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8VGG5_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NTH33 (UP000248559) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2M6H9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. NWU339 (UP000245372) UniProtKB Star A0A2U2Z7A1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ncost-T10-10d (UP000198750) UniProtKB Star A0A1C5BJL6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PAN_FS17 (UP000199275) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4PQ43_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PT12 (UP000252839) UniProtKB Star A0A365ZY02_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A365ZNQ9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PTY087I2 (UP000093256) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9EU07_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PVA_94-07 (UP000017765) UniProtKB Star V4IQJ3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. PsTaAH-137 (UP000249376) UniProtKB Star A0A327WLT1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A327VX31_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. QMT-12 (UP000501179) Streptomyces sp. RKND-216 (UP000308406) UniProtKB Star A0A4S2R8Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. RV15 (UP000053260) UniProtKB Star A0A101US73_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Root264 (UP000051177) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q9ABI3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru71 (UP000237414) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YZ71_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YNN7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru72 (UP000237426) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4YSW4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru73 (UP000236956) UniProtKB Star A0A2S4XRE2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Ru87 (UP000222409) UniProtKB Star A0A2B8B1W7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SA15 (UP000217715) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YVY7_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2A2YMU0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SB3404 (UP000477722) Streptomyces sp. SCSIO 3032 (UP000194218) UniProtKB Star A0A1W7D6P1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1W7CSU9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SDr-06 (UP000253031) UniProtKB Star A0A367HPP7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID10115 (UP000475437) Streptomyces sp. SID10815 (UP000481022) Streptomyces sp. SID10853 (UP000478642) Streptomyces sp. SID13031 (UP000474737) Streptomyces sp. SID13726 (UP000476900) Streptomyces sp. SID14478 (UP000473262) Streptomyces sp. SID161 (UP000479902) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2VMP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID4931 (UP000479097) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2UDV7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SID625 (UP000469395) Streptomyces sp. SID7803 (UP000470946) Streptomyces sp. SID7982 (UP000482171) Streptomyces sp. SID8111 (UP000472955) Streptomyces sp. SID8455 (UP000481552) Streptomyces sp. SLBN-118 (UP000318566) Streptomyces sp. ST5x (UP000239322) UniProtKB Star A0A2S9PRA6_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SW4 (UP000248554) Streptomyces sp. So13.3 (UP000310490) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9M0E7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. SolWspMP-5a-2 (UP000199131) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4QD57_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. T1317-0309 (UP000297826) Streptomyces sp. TLI_235 (UP000218662) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3I023_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TM32 (UP000290207) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1RWP3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TRM43335 (UP000473014) UniProtKB Star A0A6G2B8R9_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0107 (UP000185813) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5KLG0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q5L450_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TSRI0281 (UP000186952) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4YAU8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tu 6176 (UP000020060) UniProtKB Star A0A022MAR8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Tue6028 (UP000217789) UniProtKB Star A0A2A3HAI8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. TverLS-915 (UP000198957) UniProtKB Star A0A1C4PMA7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC 01529 (UP000269043) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8W5X0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC00469 (UP000269080) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9T0R2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC04770 (UP000282152) UniProtKB Star A0A3R9YVP8_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WAC06614 (UP000277644) UniProtKB Star A0A429S449_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM4235 (UP000037699) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8TCS7_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WM6386 (UP000033641) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5VQM0_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. WMMB 714 (UP000182206) UniProtKB Star A0A1C6PDE4_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. Z022 (UP000268329) Streptomyces sp. Z26 (UP000288048) UniProtKB Star A0A498DR22_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. e14 (UP000004704) UniProtKB Star D6K8L3_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. ms191 (UP000431352) UniProtKB Star A0A652KYV1_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. sk2.1 (UP000483393) UniProtKB Star A0A6N2I4Z2_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. t39 (UP000410647) UniProtKB Star A0A5Q4T314_9ACTN Streptomyces sp. yr375 (UP000198568) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9J2N6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H9AIJ2_9ACTN Streptomyces sparsogenes DSM 40356 (UP000186168) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1S7E3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1R1SFM7_9ACTN Streptomyces spectabilis (UP000316806) UniProtKB Star A0A516R4K9_STRST Streptomyces spinoverrucosus (UP000317881) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VF94_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4Y3VA24_9ACTN Streptomyces spongiae (UP000400924) UniProtKB Star A0A5N8XIL5_9ACTN Streptomyces sporangiiformans (UP000317378) UniProtKB Star A0A505DLK6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A505DKG4_9ACTN Streptomyces subrutilus (UP000095705) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5PNY3_9ACTN Streptomyces tateyamensis (UP000248039) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4NAV7_9ACTN Streptomyces thermoautotrophicus (UP000070188) UniProtKB Star A0A132MV89_9ACTN Streptomyces tirandamycinicus (UP000244900) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1SMZ8_9ACTN Streptomyces toyocaensis (UP000028341) UniProtKB Star A0A081XTM8_STRTO Streptomyces triticagri (UP000263094) UniProtKB Star A0A372M844_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (UP000190539) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4AE65_9ACTN Streptomyces tsukubensis (strain DSM 42081 / NBRC 108919 / NRRL 18488 ... (UP000005940) UniProtKB Star I2MVR5_STRT9 Streptomyces turgidiscabies Car8 (UP000010931) UniProtKB Star L7F3F6_9ACTN Streptomyces uncialis (UP000186455) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q4V4Q0_9ACTN Streptomyces variegatus (UP000034786) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GEQ3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A0M2GQR5_9ACTN Streptomyces varsoviensis (UP000037020) UniProtKB Star A0A0L8QUT6_9ACTN Streptomyces venezuelae (strain ATCC 10712 / CBS 650.69 / DSM 40230 / ... (UP000006854) UniProtKB Star F2RDY4_STRVP Streptomyces viridosporus (strain ATCC 14672 / DSM 40746 / JCM 4963 / ... (UP000003824) UniProtKB Star D5ZRI3_STRV1 Streptomyces vitaminophilus (UP000050867) UniProtKB Star A0A0T6LW27_9ACTN Streptomyces wuyuanensis (UP000199063) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9WP46_9ACTN Streptomyces xiamenensis (UP000034034) UniProtKB Star A0A0F7FQZ1_9ACTN Streptomyces xinghaiensis (UP000028058) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8F8E7_9ACTN Streptomyces yanglinensis (UP000236754) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6B2C1_9ACTN Streptomyces yokosukanensis (UP000053127) UniProtKB Star A0A117PZC1_9ACTN Streptomyces zhaozhouensis (UP000219072) UniProtKB Star A0A286DS59_9ACTN Streptomyces zinciresistens K42 (UP000004217) UniProtKB Star G2GHE5_9ACTN Streptomycetaceae bacterium MP113-05 (UP000017915) UniProtKB Star V6L5L9_9ACTN Streptosporangiales Allonocardiopsis Allonocardiopsis opalescens (UP000237846) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0PU75_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae Actinorugispora Actinorugispora endophytica (UP000295281) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6UJX5_9ACTN Haloactinospora Haloactinospora alba (UP000317422) UniProtKB Star A0A543NJ58_9ACTN Marinactinospora Marinactinospora thermotolerans DSM 45154 (UP000190637) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4T5P3_9ACTN Marinitenerispora Marinitenerispora sediminis (UP000253318) UniProtKB Star A0A368T7J9_9ACTN Murinocardiopsis Murinocardiopsis flavida (UP000240542) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8DLH5_9ACTN Nocardiopsaceae bacterium YIM 96095 (UP000269198) UniProtKB Star A0A3N0EGL3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis alba (strain ATCC BAA-2165 / BE74) (UP000003779) UniProtKB Star J7LCF9_NOCAA Nocardiopsis dassonvillei (strain ATCC 23218 / DSM 43111 / CIP 107115 ... (UP000002219) UniProtKB Star D7B3W4_NOCDD Nocardiopsis flavescens (UP000184452) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6S8A3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis gilva YIM 90087 (UP000215005) UniProtKB Star A0A223S6D5_9ACTN unclassified Nocardiopsis Nocardiopsis sp. CNR-923 (UP000185703) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TUU5_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. JB363 (UP000195722) UniProtKB Star A0A1R3UH77_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. L17-MgMaSL7 (UP000246681) UniProtKB Star A0A317MFN3_9ACTN Nocardiopsis sp. NRRL B-16309 (UP000037694) UniProtKB Star A0A0M8XY14_9ACTN Streptomonospora unclassified Streptomonospora Streptomonospora sp. M2 (UP000292235) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6Q5K3_9ACTN Thermobifida Thermobifida cellulosilytica TB100 (UP000074382) UniProtKB Star A0A147KFG5_9ACTN Thermobifida halotolerans (UP000265719) UniProtKB Star A0A399G5X8_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae Acrocarpospora Acrocarpospora corrugata (UP000334990) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WAF5_9ACTN Acrocarpospora macrocephala (UP000331127) UniProtKB Star A0A5M3WLC8_9ACTN Desertiactinospora Desertiactinospora gelatinilytica (UP000248544) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2FVK1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2W2EN93_9ACTN Herbidospora Herbidospora galbida (UP000308705) UniProtKB Star A0A4U3LS28_9ACTN Microbispora Microbispora rosea (UP000186096) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7E0X5_9ACTN Microbispora sp. ATCC PTA-5024 (UP000018869) UniProtKB Star W2F3W4_9ACTN Microbispora triticiradicis (UP000262538) Nonomuraea Nonomuraea fuscirosea (UP000238312) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0MEG4_9ACTN Nonomuraea jiangxiensis (UP000199202) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9DP68_9ACTN Nonomuraea longispora (UP000295157) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NIF6_9ACTN Nonomuraea maritima (UP000198683) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9CRC1_9ACTN Nonomuraea phyllanthi (UP000312512) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4WQD8_9ACTN Nonomuraea polychroma (UP000284824) UniProtKB Star A0A438M8M1_9ACTN Nonomuraea pusilla (UP000198953) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7UGA4_9ACTN Nonomuraea solani (UP000236732) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6F0A6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H6EYG3_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. ATCC 55076 (UP000190797) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9ZT94_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. C10 (UP000321164) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8JVE8_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. KC333 (UP000249304) UniProtKB Star A0A2W2D3N5_9ACTN Nonomuraea sp. WAC 01424 (UP000286861) UniProtKB Star A0A429AQL5_9ACTN Nonomuraea wenchangensis (UP000199361) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0KXP5_9ACTN Nonomuraea zeae (UP000306628) UniProtKB Star A0A5S4EZ96_9ACTN Planomonospora Planomonospora sphaerica (UP000077701) UniProtKB Star A0A161LMS3_9ACTN Sinosporangium Sinosporangium album (UP000198923) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8I5F1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G7X264_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1G7X2E9_9ACTN Sphaerisporangium Sphaerisporangium album (UP000253094) UniProtKB Star A0A367FJ85_9ACTN Streptosporangiaceae bacterium YIM 75507 (UP000265768) UniProtKB Star A0A3A4BLI5_9ACTN Streptosporangium Streptosporangium nondiastaticum (UP000242427) UniProtKB Star A0A2P7PNN1_9ACTN Streptosporangium roseum (strain ATCC 12428 / DSM 43021 / JCM 3005 / N... (UP000002029) Streptosporangium subroseum (UP000198282) Thermopolyspora Thermopolyspora flexuosa (UP000319213) UniProtKB Star A0A543IXW4_9ACTN Streptosporangiales bacterium (UP000440306) UniProtKB Star A0A6N7I6P1_9ACTN Thermomonosporaceae Actinoallomurus Actinoallomurus bryophytorum (UP000316096) UniProtKB Star A0A543CWL7_9ACTN Actinocorallia Actinocorallia herbida (UP000272400) UniProtKB Star A0A3N1D4G5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3N1D540_9ACTN Actinomadura Actinomadura bangladeshensis (UP000295431) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4P330_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4NYG9_9ACTN Actinomadura chibensis (UP000323380) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NBC9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A5D0NAI5_9ACTN Actinomadura craniellae (UP000251891) UniProtKB Star A0A365HAE5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A365H6U0_9ACTN Actinomadura darangshiensis (UP000295578) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5A0P1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BS75_9ACTN Actinomadura madurae (UP000183413) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5UR73_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1I5K2K5_9ACTN Actinomadura mexicana (UP000198420) UniProtKB Star A0A238ZHK2_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A238ZNF1_9ACTN Actinomadura meyerae (UP000198318) UniProtKB Star A0A239H102_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A239GRG4_9ACTN Actinomadura rudentiformis (UP000468735) UniProtKB Star A0A6H9Z2B6_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6H9YTK7_9ACTN Actinomadura viridilutea (UP000242524) unclassified Actinomadura Actinomadura sp. CNU-125 (UP000186753) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9TA01_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9UHZ5_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. GC306 (UP000295346) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4SDJ9_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4V2Y243_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. H3C3 (UP000294513) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5BF10_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. J1-007 (UP000435732) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PUE5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I4PYZ3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC216 (UP000294687) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4L9E8_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. KC345 (UP000295623) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4QYU3_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A4R4S4B1_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LD22 (UP000462055) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4M8A0_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6I4MCK3_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. LHW52907 (UP000262882) UniProtKB Star A0A372GEZ5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372GGU7_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. NEAU-G17 (UP000261811) UniProtKB Star A0A372JPT1_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A372JMS6_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. RB29 (UP000242367) UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UAZ4_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A2P4UB85_9ACTN Actinomadura sp. WAC 06369 (UP000288610) UniProtKB Star A0A429GAP5_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A429E872_9ACTN Thermomonospora Thermomonospora curvata (strain ATCC 19995 / DSM 43183 / JCM 3096 / NB... (UP000001918) UniProtKB Star PSB2_THECD UniProtKB Star PSB1_THECD Thermomonospora echinospora (UP000236723) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6C236_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A1H5TIN4_9ACTN Thermomonospora umbrina (UP000256661) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9TB50_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A3D9SX92_9ACTN Thermostaphylospora Thermostaphylospora chromogena (UP000217103) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1HIR7_9ACTN Treboniaceae Trebonia Trebonia kvetii (UP000460272) UniProtKB Star A0A6P2C0F8_9ACTN UniProtKB Star A0A6P2BRZ2_9ACTN Thermoleophilia Solirubrobacterales Conexibacteraceae Conexibacter Conexibacter woesei (strain DSM 14684 / CIP 108061 / JCM 11494 / NBRC ... (UP000008229) unclassified Conexibacter Conexibacter sp. Seoho-28 (UP000240739) Patulibacteraceae Patulibacter Patulibacter medicamentivorans (UP000005143) Solirubrobacteraceae Solirubrobacter Solirubrobacter pauli (UP000278962) Thermoleophilales Thermoleophilaceae Thermoleophilum Thermoleophilum album (UP000222056) marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1 (UP000003868)

-

Aquificae (14/15, 14 hits, 1 weak hit)
Aquificales Aquificaceae Aquifex Aquifex aeolicus (strain VF5) (UP000000798) UniProtKB Star HSLV_AQUAE Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris (UP000267841) UniProtKB Star A0A497XMN0_9AQUI unclassified Hydrogenivirga Hydrogenivirga sp. 128-5-R1-1 (UP000005981) UniProtKB Star A8URN7_9AQUI UniProtKB Star A8V0C0_9AQUI Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 6534 / IAM 12695 / TK-6) (UP000002574) UniProtKB Star D3DIT3_HYDTT unclassified Hydrogenobacter Hydrogenobacter sp. T-8 (UP000501418) UniProtKB Star A0A6C1BT52_9AQUI Hydrogenobaculum unclassified Hydrogenobaculum Hydrogenobaculum sp. (strain Y04AAS1) (UP000001872) UniProtKB Star B4UA34_HYDS0 Thermocrinis Thermocrinis albus (strain DSM 14484 / JCM 11386 / HI 11/12) (UP000002043) UniProtKB Star D3SPK3_THEAH Thermocrinis minervae (UP000189810) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6R637_9AQUI Hydrogenothermaceae Hydrogenothermus Hydrogenothermus marinus (UP000280842) UniProtKB Star A0A3M0BZT1_9AQUI Persephonella Persephonella marina (strain DSM 14350 / EX-H1) (UP000001366) UniProtKB Star HSLV_PERMH Sulfurihydrogenibium Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense (strain Az-Fu1 / DSM 15241 / OCM 825) (UP000001369) UniProtKB Star C1DU22_SULAA Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense SS-5 (UP000005540) Thermosulfidibacter takaii (strain DSM 17441 / JCM 13301 / NBRC 103674... (UP000063234) UniProtKB Star A0A0S3QRD2_THET7 Desulfurobacteriales Desulfurobacteriaceae Desulfurobacterium Desulfurobacterium indicum (UP000187408) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1MM30_9BACT Desulfurobacterium thermolithotrophum (strain DSM 11699 / BSA) (UP000007102) UniProtKB Star F0S089_DESTD

-

Armatimonadetes (2/5, 2 hits, 0 weak hit)
Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar1 (UP000196284) Armatimonadetes bacterium Uphvl-Ar2 (UP000195582) Armatimonadia Capsulimonadales Capsulimonadaceae Capsulimonas Capsulimonas corticalis (UP000287394) UniProtKB Star A0A402CT24_9BACT Chthonomonadetes Chthonomonadales Chthonomonadaceae Chthonomonas Chthonomonas calidirosea (strain DSM 23976 / ICMP 18418 / T49) (UP000014227) UniProtKB Star S0EV99_CHTCT Fimbriimonadia Fimbriimonadales Fimbriimonadaceae Fimbriimonas Fimbriimonas ginsengisoli Gsoil 348 (UP000027982)

-

Bacteroidetes (111/881, 111 hits, 12 weak hits)
Bacteroidetes Order II. Incertae sedis Rhodothermaceae Longibacter Longibacter salinarum (UP000220102) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8D299_9BACT Longimonas Longimonas halophila (UP000221024) UniProtKB Star A0A2H3NI13_9BACT Salinibacter Salinibacter ruber (strain DSM 13855 / M31) (UP000008674) UniProtKB Star Q2S219_SALRD Salinibacter sp. 10B (UP000247341) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6BXJ0_9BACT unclassified Rhodothermaceae Rhodothermaceae bacterium RA (UP000055617) UniProtKB Star A0A1V0DBJ0_9BACT Bacteroidetes bacterium B1(2017) (UP000216329) Bacteroidetes bacterium SCGC AAA795-G10 (UP000246014) Bacteroidetes bacterium UKL13-3 (UP000075224) Bacteroidetes bacterium oral taxon 272 str. F0290 (UP000015345) Bacteroidetes oral taxon 274 str. F0058 (UP000004685) Bacteroidia Bacteroidales Bacteroidaceae Anaerorhabdus Anaerorhabdus furcosa (UP000243297) Bacteroidaceae bacterium (UP000490506) Bacteroidaceae bacterium HV4-6-C5C (UP000319088) Bacteroides Bacteroides acidifaciens (UP000267159) Bacteroides caccae (UP000095657) Bacteroides coprosuis DSM 18011 (UP000018439) Bacteroides eggerthii 1_2_48FAA (UP000003246) Bacteroides faecichinchillae (UP000184436) Bacteroides finegoldii (UP000095517) Bacteroides fluxus YIT 12057 (UP000003416) Bacteroides fragilis (strain ATCC 25285 / DSM 2151 / JCM 11019 / NCTC ... (UP000006731) Bacteroides graminisolvens DSM 19988 = JCM 15093 (UP000027601) Bacteroides helcogenes (strain ATCC 35417 / DSM 20613 / JCM 6297 / P 3... (UP000008630) Bacteroides heparinolyticus (UP000279562) Bacteroides intestinalis DSM 17393 (UP000004596) Bacteroides luti (UP000184509) Bacteroides nordii CL02T12C05 (UP000003089) Bacteroides pyogenes JCM 6292 (UP000018861) Bacteroides reticulotermitis JCM 10512 (UP000019131) Bacteroides stercoris (UP000056419) Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron (strain ATCC 29148 / DSM 2079 / NCTC 1058... (UP000001414) Bacteroides uniformis (UP000095788) environmental samples Bacteroides coprophilus CAG:333 (UP000018018) Bacteroides plebeius CAG:211 (UP000018372) Bacteroides sp. CAG:1060 (UP000018006) Bacteroides sp. CAG:144 (UP000018228) Bacteroides sp. CAG:189 (UP000018406) Bacteroides sp. CAG:443 (UP000018098) Bacteroides sp. CAG:462 (UP000018063) Bacteroides sp. CAG:530 (UP000018392) Bacteroides sp. CAG:545 (UP000018187) Bacteroides sp. CAG:598 (UP000017916) Bacteroides sp. CAG:633 (UP000018121) Bacteroides sp. CAG:709 (UP000018293) Bacteroides sp. CAG:714 (UP000018068) Bacteroides sp. CAG:754 (UP000017906) Bacteroides sp. CAG:770 (UP000018390) Bacteroides sp. CAG:927 (UP000017907) unclassified Bacteroides Bacteroides sp. An322 (UP000195527) Bacteroides sp. D2 (UP000003135) Bacteroides sp. OF04-15BH (UP000284249) Bacteroides sp. OM05-12 (UP000264777) Bacteroides sp. OM08-11 (UP000262405) Mediterranea unclassified Mediterranea Mediterranea sp. An20 (UP000196631) Bacteroidales bacterium 6E (UP000251980) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb4 (UP000078495) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb6XT (UP000078346) Bacteroidales bacterium Barb7 (UP000078281) Bacteroidales bacterium CF (UP000017642) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00251 (UP000070662) Bacteroidales bacterium KA00344 (UP000070254) Bacteroidales bacterium KHT7 (UP000198526) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2004 (UP000189975) Bacteroidales bacterium WCE2008 (UP000190446) Barnesiellaceae Barnesiella Barnesiella viscericola DSM 18177 (UP000018901) unclassified Barnesiella Barnesiella sp. WM24 (UP000298121) Candidatus Azobacteroides Azobacteroides pseudotrichonymphae genomovar. CFP2 (UP000000723) Dysgonomonadaceae Dysgonamonadaceae bacterium (UP000234415) Dysgonomonas Dysgonomonas alginatilytica (UP000247973) Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides (UP000297861) Dysgonomonas gadei ATCC BAA-286 (UP000004913) Dysgonomonas macrotermitis (UP000184480) Dysgonomonas mossii DSM 22836 (UP000006420) Fermentimonas Fermentimonas caenicola (UP000032417) Petrimonas Petrimonas mucosa (UP000178485) Proteiniphilum Proteiniphilum saccharofermentans (UP000187464) Lentimicrobiaceae Lentimicrobium Lentimicrobium saccharophilum (UP000053091) Muribaculaceae Duncaniella Duncaniella freteri (UP000297635) Duncaniella muris (UP000244905) Muribaculaceae bacterium (UP000305401) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-002 (UP000290632) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-013 (UP000290879) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-037 (UP000275399) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-080 (UP000277934) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-102 (UP000272558) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-104 (UP000266993) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-110 (UP000275373) Muribaculaceae bacterium Isolate-114 (UP000273368) Muribaculum Muribaculum intestinale (UP000186351) unclassified Muribaculum Muribaculum sp. An287 (UP000243574) Paramuribaculum Paramuribaculum intestinale (UP000244925) Odoribacteraceae Butyricimonas unclassified Butyricimonas Butyricimonas sp. An62 (UP000196559) Odoribacter Odoribacter splanchnicus (strain ATCC 29572 / DSM 20712 / CIP 104287 /... (UP000006657) environmental samples Odoribacter laneus CAG:561 (UP000017974) Odoribacter sp. CAG:788 (UP000018100) Paludibacteraceae Paludibacter Paludibacter jiangxiensis (UP000076586) Paludibacter propionicigenes (strain DSM 17365 / JCM 13257 / WB4) (UP000008718) Phocaeicola Bacteroides massiliensis B84634 = Timone 84634 = DSM 17679 = JCM 13223 (UP000017831) Bacteroides vulgatus (strain ATCC 8482 / DSM 1447 / JCM 5826 / NBRC 14... (UP000002861) Porphyromonadaceae Macellibacteroides unclassified Macellibacteroides Macellibacteroides sp. HH-ZS (UP000094877) Porphyromonas Porphyromonas asaccharolytica (strain ATCC 25260 / DSM 20707 / BCRC 10... (UP000006545) Porphyromonas cangingivalis (UP000030125) Porphyromonas catoniae ATCC 51270 (UP000023482) Porphyromonas circumdentaria (UP000190121) Porphyromonas crevioricanis (UP000249300) Porphyromonas endodontalis (strain ATCC 35406 / BCRC 14492 / JCM 8526 ... (UP000004295) Porphyromonas gingivalis (strain ATCC BAA-308 / W83) (UP000000588) Porphyromonas levii (UP000297225) Porphyromonas macacae (UP000030103) unclassified Porphyromonas Porphyromonas sp. COT-108 OH1349 (UP000030126) Porphyromonas sp. COT-239 OH1446 (UP000030150) Porphyromonas sp. COT-290 OH860 (UP000030116) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC065F10 (UP000177035) Porphyromonas sp. HMSC077F02 (UP000178655) Porphyromonas sp. oral taxon 279 str. F0450 (UP000004156) Sanguibacteroides Sanguibacteroides justesenii (UP000031980) unclassified Porphyromonadaceae Porphyromonadaceae bacterium COT-184 OH4590 (UP000030107) Prevotellaceae Alloprevotella Alloprevotella rava F0323 (UP000015993) Alloprevotella tannerae ATCC 51259 (UP000003460) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 473 str. F0040 (UP000010460) unclassified Alloprevotella Alloprevotella sp. E39 (UP000249375) Alloprevotella sp. OH1205_COT-284 (UP000272376) Paraprevotella environmental samples Paraprevotella clara CAG:116 (UP000017958) Prevotella Prevotella aff. ruminicola Tc2-24 (UP000199373) Prevotella baroniae F0067 (UP000016648) Prevotella bergensis DSM 17361 (UP000003160) Prevotella bivia DSM 20514 (UP000002786) Prevotella brunnea (UP000321612) Prevotella bryantii B14 (UP000004524) Prevotella buccae ATCC 33574 (UP000003112) Prevotella dentalis (strain ATCC 49559 / DSM 3688 / JCM 13448 / NCTC 1... (UP000010862) Prevotella maculosa OT 289 (UP000003167) Prevotella marshii DSM 16973 = JCM 13450 (UP000004394) Prevotella melaninogenica (strain ATCC 25845 / DSM 7089 / JCM 6325 / V... (UP000001498) Prevotella micans F0438 (UP000016023) Prevotella multisaccharivorax DSM 17128 (UP000002772) Prevotella nigrescens ATCC 33563 (UP000004575) Prevotella oralis ATCC 33269 (UP000005580) Prevotella oryzae DSM 17970 (UP000243438) Prevotella oulorum F0390 (UP000005141) Prevotella pleuritidis F0068 (UP000016600) Prevotella ruminicola (strain ATCC 19189 / JCM 8958 / 23) (UP000000927) Prevotella saccharolytica F0055 (UP000010433) Prevotella timonensis CRIS 5C-B1 (UP000004001) Prevotella veroralis F0319 (UP000003327) environmental samples Prevotella copri CAG:164 (UP000018361) Prevotella sp. CAG:1031 (UP000018183) Prevotella sp. CAG:1058 (UP000018314) Prevotella sp. CAG:1092 (UP000017987) Prevotella sp. CAG:1124 (UP000017956) Prevotella sp. CAG:1320 (UP000018111) Prevotella sp. CAG:255 (UP000017913) Prevotella sp. CAG:279 (UP000018375) Prevotella sp. CAG:386 (UP000018046) Prevotella sp. CAG:474 (UP000018116) Prevotella sp. CAG:485 (UP000018062) Prevotella sp. CAG:487 (UP000018275) Prevotella sp. CAG:520 (UP000018359) Prevotella sp. CAG:5226 (UP000018184) Prevotella sp. CAG:592 (UP000018343) Prevotella sp. CAG:604 (UP000018295) Prevotella sp. CAG:617 (UP000018057) Prevotella sp. CAG:732 (UP000018039) Prevotella sp. CAG:755 (UP000018353) Prevotella sp. CAG:873 (UP000018078) Prevotella sp. CAG:891 (UP000018147) Prevotella sp. CAG:924 (UP000018357) unclassified Prevotella Prevotella sp. 885 (UP000216632) Prevotella sp. AM34-19LB (UP000285328) Prevotella sp. BP1-145 (UP000199134) Prevotella sp. KH2C16 (UP000198560) Prevotella sp. OH937_COT-195 (UP000267043) Prevotella sp. P3-120 (UP000216094) Prevotella sp. P3-122 (UP000215645) Prevotella sp. P5-92 (UP000216769) Prevotella sp. S7 MS 2 (UP000029732) Prevotella sp. S7-1-8 (UP000029597) Prevotella sp. ne3005 (UP000199132) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 299 str. F0039 (UP000015929) Prevotella sp. oral taxon 317 str. F0108 (UP000003829) Prevotella sp. tc2-28 (UP000199625) Prevotella sp. tf2-5 (UP000198673) Prevotellaceae bacterium HUN156 (UP000182805) Prevotellaceae bacterium KH2P17 (UP000214740) Rikenellaceae Acetobacteroides Acetobacteroides hydrogenigenes (UP000294830) Alistipes Alistipes communis (UP000318946) Alistipes dispar (UP000319374) Alistipes indistinctus YIT 12060 (UP000006008) Alistipes onderdonkii (UP000195772) Alistipes sp. AF14-19 (UP000263263) Alistipes sp. AF17-16 (UP000265869) Alistipes sp. An31A (UP000196483) Alistipes sp. An66 (UP000195674) Alistipes sp. CHKCI003 (UP000198813) Alistipes timonensis JC136 (UP000183253) environmental samples Alistipes putredinis CAG:67 (UP000018026) Alistipes sp. CAG:157 (UP000018346) Alistipes sp. CAG:268 (UP000018329) Alistipes sp. CAG:514 (UP000018254) Alistipes sp. CAG:831 (UP000018094) Mucinivorans Mucinivorans hirudinis (UP000027616) Rikenella Rikenella microfusus (UP000255233) Tannerellaceae Parabacteroides Parabacteroides chinchillae (UP000236725) Parabacteroides distasonis (strain ATCC 8503 / DSM 20701 / CIP 104284 ... (UP000000566) Parabacteroides gordonii MS-1 = DSM 23371 (UP000033035) Parabacteroides johnsonii CL02T12C29 (UP000001218) environmental samples Parabacteroides sp. CAG:409 (UP000018199) unclassified Parabacteroides Parabacteroides sp. AF48-14 (UP000283361) Parabacteroides sp. AM08-6 (UP000285678) Parabacteroides sp. An277 (UP000196154) Tannerella Tannerella forsythia (strain ATCC 43037 / JCM 10827 / FDC 338) (UP000005436) environmental samples Tannerella sp. CAG:118 (UP000018396) Tannerella sp. CAG:51 (UP000018150) unclassified Tannerella Tannerella sp. oral taxon 808 (UP000235918) Williamwhitmaniaceae Williamwhitmania Williamwhitmania taraxaci (UP000199452) Marinilabiliales Marinifilaceae Ancylomarina Ancylomarina euxinus (UP000285794) Labilibaculum Labilibaculum antarcticum (UP000218267) Marinifilum breve (UP000248079) unclassified Marinifilaceae Marinifilaceae bacterium T3-2 S1-C (UP000282985) Marinilabiliaceae Alkalitalea Alkalitalea saponilacus (UP000191055) Breznakibacter Breznakibacter xylanolyticus (UP000249239) Carboxylicivirga unclassified Carboxylicivirga Carboxylicivirga sp. M1479 (UP000317149) Geofilum Geofilum rubicundum JCM 15548 (UP000032900) Labilibacter Labilibacter sediminis (UP000307168) Marinilabilia Marinilabilia rubra (UP000244956) Marinilabilia salmonicolor (UP000252733) Marinilabiliaceae bacterium JC017 (UP000292675) Saccharicrinis Saccharicrinis carchari (UP000319040) Saccharicrinis fermentans DSM 9555 = JCM 21142 (UP000019402) Thermophagus Thermophagus xiamenensis (UP000181976) Prolixibacteraceae Draconibacterium Draconibacterium orientale (UP000023772) Mangrovibacterium Mangrovibacterium diazotrophicum (UP000283387) Mangrovibacterium marinum (UP000243525) Maribellus Maribellus luteus (UP000265926) Mariniphaga Mariniphaga anaerophila (UP000184164) Mariniphaga sediminis (UP000266441) Prolixibacter Prolixibacter denitrificans (UP000240621) Prolixibacteraceae bacterium WC007 (UP000428260) Puteibacter Puteibacter caeruleilacunae (UP000306872) Sunxiuqinia Sunxiuqinia dokdonensis (UP000036958) Sunxiuqinia elliptica (UP000198964) Tangfeifania Tangfeifania diversioriginum (UP000184050) Salinivirgaceae Salinivirga Salinivirga cyanobacteriivorans (UP000064893) Candidatus [Bacteroides] periocalifornicus (UP000054172) Chitinophagia Chitinophagales Chitinophagaceae Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus ginsenosidivorans (UP000321291) Arachidicoccus rhizosphaerae (UP000199041) Arachidicoccus soli (UP000266118) unclassified Arachidicoccus Arachidicoccus sp. B3-10 (UP000292424) Arachidicoccus sp. BS20 (UP000078308) Chitinophaga Chitinophaga alhagiae (UP000246099) Chitinophaga barathri (UP000279089) Chitinophaga caeni (UP000220133) Chitinophaga costaii (UP000242818) Chitinophaga cymbidii (UP000321436) Chitinophaga eiseniae (UP000190367) Chitinophaga extrema (UP000281028) Chitinophaga ginsengisegetis (UP000190166) Chitinophaga japonensis (UP000316778) Chitinophaga jiangningensis (UP000184420) Chitinophaga lutea (UP000278351) Chitinophaga niabensis (UP000185003) Chitinophaga niastensis (UP000240971) Chitinophaga parva (UP000244450) Chitinophaga pinensis (strain ATCC 43595 / DSM 2588 / NCIB 11800 / UQM... (UP000002215) Chitinophaga rupis (UP000198984) Chitinophaga sancti (UP000183788) Chitinophaga skermanii (UP000249547) Chitinophaga terrae Kim and Jung 2007 (UP000199656) unclassified Chitinophaga Chitinophaga sp. MD30 (UP000217148) Chitinophaga sp. YR573 (UP000198758) Cnuella Cnuella takakiae (UP000184368) Deminuibacter Deminuibacter soli (UP000261284) Dinghuibacter Dinghuibacter silviterrae (UP000294498) Ferruginibacter unclassified Ferruginibacter Ferruginibacter sp. BO-59 (UP000267223) Filimonas Filimonas effusa (UP000290545) Filimonas lacunae (UP000186917) unclassified Filimonas Filimonas sp. YR581 (UP000246113) Flaviaesturariibacter Flaviaesturariibacter flavus (UP000295334) Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter petaseus NBRC 106054 (UP000033121) Flavihumibacter soli (UP000474375) Flavihumibacter solisilvae (UP000031408) unclassified Flavihumibacter Flavihumibacter sp. SB-02 (UP000426027) Flavihumibacter sp. ZG627 (UP000031400) Flavipsychrobacter Flavipsychrobacter stenotrophus (UP000239872) Flavisolibacter Flavisolibacter ginsengisoli DSM 18119 (UP000184048) Flavisolibacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000321204) Flavisolibacter tropicus (UP000077177) Hydrobacter Hydrobacter penzbergensis (UP000198711) Hydrotalea Hydrotalea sandarakina (UP000249720) Ilyomonas Ilyomonas limi (UP000305848) Lacibacter Lacibacter luteus (UP000290204) Niabella Niabella drilacis (strain DSM 25811 / CCM 8410 / LMG 26954 / E90) (UP000198757) Niabella ginsenosidivorans (UP000077667) Niabella soli DSM 19437 (UP000003586) Niastella Niastella caeni (UP000306918) Niastella koreensis (strain DSM 17620 / KACC 11465 / NBRC 106392 / GR2... (UP000005438) Niastella vici (UP000192796) Panacibacter Panacibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321533) Parafilimonas Parafilimonas terrae (UP000199031) Paraflavitalea Paraflavitalea soli (UP000263900) Pseudobacter Pseudobacter ginsenosidimutans (UP000293874) Sediminibacterium Sediminibacterium ginsengisoli (UP000190888) Sediminibacterium goheungense (UP000295741) Segetibacter Segetibacter aerophilus (UP000321513) Taibaiella Taibaiella chishuiensis (UP000240572) Taibaiella soli (UP000248745) unclassified Taibaiella Taibaiella sp. KBW10 (UP000279469) Taibaiella sp. KVB11 (UP000323632) Terrimonas unclassified Terrimonas Terrimonas sp. NS-102 (UP000244333) Thermoflavifilum Thermoflavifilum thermophilum (UP000199537) unclassified Chitinophagaceae Chitinophagaceae bacterium (UP000293149) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BR5-29 (UP000326903) Chitinophagaceae bacterium BSSC1 (UP000217121) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB1 (UP000194327) Chitinophagaceae bacterium IBVUCB2 (UP000194400) Cytophagia Cytophagales Amoebophilaceae Candidatus Amoebophilus Amoebophilus asiaticus (strain 5a2) (UP000001227) UniProtKB Star HSLV_AMOA5 Candidatus Cardinium Candidatus Cardinium hertigii (UP000245872) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z3L8A7_9BACT unclassified Candidatus Cardinium Cardinium endosymbiont cBtQ1 of Bemisia tabaci (UP000024482) UniProtKB Star X5J9J1_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Culicoides punctatus (UP000294777) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5P1A1_9BACT Cardinium endosymbiont of Dermatophagoides farinae (UP000320483) UniProtKB Star A0A556QW61_9BACT Bernardetiaceae Bernardetia Bernardetia litoralis (strain ATCC 23117 / DSM 6794 / NBRC 15988 / NCI... (UP000006054) UniProtKB Star I4AN02_BERLS Catalimonadaceae Catalinimonas Catalinimonas alkaloidigena (UP000198510) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9J632_9BACT Cesiribacteraceae Cesiribacter Cesiribacter andamanensis AMV16 (UP000011910) UniProtKB Star M7N1C2_9BACT Cyclobacteriaceae Algoriphagus Algoriphagus aquimarinus (UP000198790) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0ZI63_9BACT Algoriphagus kandeliae (UP000297647) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9QNL1_9BACT Algoriphagus machipongonensis (UP000003919) UniProtKB Star A3I0K1_9BACT Algoriphagus sanaruensis (UP000073816) UniProtKB Star A0A142EQM3_9BACT Aquiflexum Aquiflexum balticum DSM 16537 (UP000192333) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2H564_9BACT Belliella Belliella baltica (strain DSM 15883 / CIP 108006 / LMG 21964 / BA134) (UP000006050) UniProtKB Star I3Z6G3_BELBD Cecembia Cecembia lonarensis LW9 (UP000004478) UniProtKB Star K1LC63_9BACT Cyclobacterium Cyclobacterium lianum (UP000184513) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7NEJ0_9BACT Cyclobacterium marinum (strain ATCC 25205 / DSM 745 / LMG 13164 / NCIM... (UP000001635) UniProtKB Star G0J0R3_CYCMS Echinicola Echinicola vietnamensis (strain DSM 17526 / LMG 23754 / KMM 6221) (UP000010796) UniProtKB Star L0G3K8_ECHVK Indibacter alkaliphilus LW1 (UP000006073) UniProtKB Star S2D952_9BACT Lunatimonas lonarensis (UP000013909) UniProtKB Star R7ZTZ5_9BACT Mariniradius Mariniradius saccharolyticus AK6 (UP000010953) UniProtKB Star M7X9K7_9BACT Nitritalea Nitritalea halalkaliphila LW7 (UP000005551) UniProtKB Star I5BZV1_9BACT Cytophagaceae Allopseudarcicella Allopseudarcicella aquatilis (UP000245468) Anditalea Anditalea andensis (UP000027821) UniProtKB Star A0A074L3Z0_9BACT Arcicella Arcicella aurantiaca (UP000245489) UniProtKB Star A0A316DH93_9BACT Arcticibacterium Arcticibacterium luteifluviistationis (UP000249873) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z4GCS0_9BACT Arsenicibacter Arsenicibacter rosenii (UP000181790) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2VIF8_9BACT Arundinibacter Arundinibacter roseus (UP000295706) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4KJL9_9BACT Chryseotalea Chryseotalea sanaruensis (UP000288227) UniProtKB Star A0A401U4Q6_9BACT Cytophaga Cytophaga hutchinsonii (strain ATCC 33406 / DSM 1761 / CIP 103989 / NB... (UP000001822) UniProtKB Star HSLV_CYTH3 Cytophagaceae bacterium (UP000292505) Cytophagaceae bacterium BCCC1 (UP000215757) UniProtKB Star A0A257IW24_9BACT Cytophagaceae bacterium FSY-15 (UP000282832) Dyadobacter Dyadobacter fermentans (strain ATCC 700827 / DSM 18053 / NS114) (UP000002011) UniProtKB Star C6VWR4_DYAFD Dyadobacter jejuensis (UP000245880) UniProtKB Star A0A316B4D5_9BACT Dyadobacter koreensis (UP000199532) UniProtKB Star A0A1H6RVX1_9BACT Dyadobacter luteus (UP000256373) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8Y3W1_9BACT Dyadobacter psychrotolerans (UP000294850) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5DYT7_9BACT unclassified Dyadobacter Dyadobacter sp. Leaf189 (UP000051810) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q5TNF3_9BACT Dyadobacter sp. UC 10 (UP000323922) UniProtKB Star A0A5B0FQB1_9BACT Emticicia unclassified Emticicia Emticicia sp. TH156 (UP000234203) UniProtKB Star A0A2N4XBG1_9BACT Fibrella Fibrella aestuarina BUZ 2 (UP000011058) UniProtKB Star I0K7J5_9BACT unclassified Fibrella Fibrella sp. ES10-3-2-2 (UP000193660) UniProtKB Star A0A1W6EDL5_9BACT Fibrisoma Fibrisoma limi BUZ 3 (UP000009309) UniProtKB Star I2GKN0_9BACT Flectobacillus unclassified Flectobacillus Flectobacillus sp. BAB-3569 (UP000215844) UniProtKB Star A0A267TEC0_9BACT Jiulongibacter Jiulongibacter sediminis (UP000050454) UniProtKB Star A0A0P7C4H2_9BACT Larkinella Larkinella arboricola (UP000248790) UniProtKB Star A0A327X2N6_9BACT Leadbetterella Leadbetterella byssophila (strain DSM 17132 / JCM 16389 / KACC 11308 /... (UP000007435) UniProtKB Star E4RVI7_LEAB4 Pseudarcicella Pseudarcicella hirudinis (UP000199306) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WAT2_9BACT Rhodocytophaga Rhodocytophaga rosea (UP000480178) Rhodonellum Rhodonellum psychrophilum GCM71 = DSM 17998 (UP000016843) UniProtKB Star U5BT26_9BACT Runella unclassified Runella Runella sp. SP2 (UP000270973) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3GHQ8_9BACT Runella sp. YX9 (UP000253141) UniProtKB Star A0A369I0P5_9BACT Siphonobacter Siphonobacter aquaeclarae (UP000198901) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9THH4_9BACT unclassified Siphonobacter Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5385 (UP000215802) UniProtKB Star A0A261Q5I6_9BACT Siphonobacter sp. BAB-5404 (UP000233394) UniProtKB Star A0A2N1KIL2_9BACT Spirosoma Spirosoma endophyticum (UP000198598) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2AN59_9BACT Spirosoma montaniterrae (UP000187941) UniProtKB Star A0A1P9WVN5_9BACT Spirosoma oryzae (UP000238375) UniProtKB Star A0A2T0SUB4_9BACT Spirosoma radiotolerans (UP000033054) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZWZ0_9BACT Spirosoma sordidisoli (UP000290407) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2USF7_9BACT unclassified Spirosoma Spirosoma sp. HMF3257 (UP000249016) UniProtKB Star A0A327NHJ4_9BACT Spirosoma sp. KCTC 42546 (UP000319550) UniProtKB Star A0A514ZY21_9BACT Sporocytophaga Sporocytophaga myxococcoides (UP000030185) UniProtKB Star A0A098LKB3_9BACT marine bacterium AO1-C (UP000186474) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q3GLG0_9BACT Cytophagales bacterium TFI 002 (UP000217493) UniProtKB Star A0A286IPX5_9BACT Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirga Flammeovirga pectinis (UP000267268) UniProtKB Star A0A3S9P7D9_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirga Flammeovirga sp. MY04 (UP000092715) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1FWA8_9BACT Flammeovirga sp. SJP92 (UP000075267) UniProtKB Star A0A150ADT5_9BACT Imperialibacter unclassified Imperialibacter Imperialibacter sp. EC-SDR9 (UP000383022) UniProtKB Star A0A5E7YZ71_9BACT Sediminitomix Sediminitomix flava (UP000245535) UniProtKB Star A0A315Z0T3_9BACT unclassified Flammeovirgaceae Flammeovirgaceae bacterium 311 (UP000064112) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3LDE5_9BACT Flexibacteraceae Flexibacter Flexibacter flexilis DSM 6793 (UP000199514) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1JUJ0_9BACT Fulvivirgaceae Chryseolinea Chryseolinea flava (UP000251889) UniProtKB Star A0A364XWQ7_9BACT Chryseolinea serpens (UP000184212) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5KMK1_9BACT Fulvivirga Fulvivirga imtechensis AK7 (UP000011135) UniProtKB Star L8JHD8_9BACT unclassified Fulvivirga Fulvivirga sp. M361 (UP000317847) UniProtKB Star A0A553F5B2_9BACT Ohtaekwangia Ohtaekwangia koreensis (UP000190961) UniProtKB Star A0A1T5MD81_9BACT Hymenobacteraceae Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter aerolatus (UP000321532) UniProtKB Star A0A512B4R5_9BACT Adhaeribacter pallidiroseus (UP000253919) UniProtKB Star A0A369QCG3_9BACT unclassified Adhaeribacter Adhaeribacter sp. M2 (UP000326570) UniProtKB Star A0A5N1J512_9BACT Hymenobacter Hymenobacter chitinivorans DSM 11115 (UP000228535) UniProtKB Star A0A2M9BTC0_9BACT Hymenobacter crusticola (UP000194873) UniProtKB Star A0A243WF07_9BACT Hymenobacter daecheongensis DSM 21074 (UP000184418) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6KPT3_9BACT Hymenobacter gelipurpurascens (UP000198131) UniProtKB Star A0A212T113_9BACT Hymenobacter gummosus (UP000282184) UniProtKB Star A0A431TZZ7_9BACT Hymenobacter jejuensis (UP000305398) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8A3W9_9BACT Hymenobacter roseosalivarius DSM 11622 (UP000192266) UniProtKB Star A0A1W1VXA4_9BACT Hymenobacter sedentarius (UP000059542) UniProtKB Star A0A0U4AQ92_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. (UP000315006) Hymenobacter sp. APR13 (UP000028590) UniProtKB Star A0A076HX54_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. DG25B (UP000030789) UniProtKB Star A0A0A7LPI6_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. KIGAM108 (UP000322791) UniProtKB Star A0A5D6UUY5_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26554 (UP000075086) UniProtKB Star A0A142HA93_9BACT Hymenobacter sp. PAMC 26628 (UP000059956) UniProtKB Star A0A126PBJ0_9BACT Hymenobacter swuensis DY53 (UP000019423) UniProtKB Star W8F7D4_9BACT Pontibacter Pontibacter akesuensis (UP000182491) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7G9I4_9BACT Pontibacter diazotrophicus (UP000256708) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8LGP5_9BACT Pontibacter korlensis (UP000033109) UniProtKB Star A0A0E3ZH11_9BACT Pontibacter lucknowensis (UP000185924) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7ANX3_9BACT Pontibacter ummariensis (UP000198432) UniProtKB Star A0A239C039_9BACT unclassified Pontibacter Pontibacter sp. 2b14 (UP000251692) UniProtKB Star A0A364RGG0_9BACT Pontibacter sp. BT213 (UP000478546) Pontibacter sp. GY10130 (UP000321926) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8IUA3_9BACT Pontibacter sp. SGAir0037 (UP000303242) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8RA83_9BACT Rufibacter Rufibacter tibetensis (UP000061382) UniProtKB Star A0A0P0CZS4_9BACT unclassified Rufibacter Rufibacter sp. DG15C (UP000070672) UniProtKB Star A0A127B3X9_9BACT Rufibacter sp. DG31D (UP000036458) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4VHP7_9BACT Marivirgaceae Marivirga Marivirga lumbricoides (UP000240608) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4DLZ3_9BACT Marivirga tractuosa (strain ATCC 23168 / DSM 4126 / NBRC 15989 / NCIMB... (UP000008720) UniProtKB Star E4TRZ2_MARTH Microscillaceae Microscilla Microscilla marina ATCC 23134 (UP000004095) UniProtKB Star A1ZE48_9BACT Raineyaceae Raineya Raineya orbicola (UP000233387) UniProtKB Star A0A2N3IJ76_9BACT Reichenbachiellaceae Ekhidna Ekhidna lutea (UP000198393) UniProtKB Star A0A239K440_9BACT Marinoscillum Marinoscillum furvescens DSM 4134 (UP000256779) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9LGG9_9BACT unclassified Marinoscillum Marinoscillum sp. 108 (UP000437459) UniProtKB Star A0A654E0A8_9BACT Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella faecimaris (UP000192472) UniProtKB Star A0A1W2GHV4_9BACT unclassified Reichenbachiella Reichenbachiella sp. 5M10 (UP000229466) UniProtKB Star A0A2G5L4E6_9BACT Roseivirgaceae Roseivirga Roseivirga ehrenbergii (strain DSM 102268 / JCM 13514 / KCTC 12282 / N... (UP000075583) UniProtKB Star A0A150WYZ6_ROSEK Roseivirga misakiensis (UP000095552) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5SYS2_9BACT Roseivirga pacifica (UP000199437) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0QU45_9BACT Roseivirga spongicola (UP000075606) UniProtKB Star A0A150X1E0_9BACT Solirubrum puertoriconensis (UP000054223) UniProtKB Star A0A0W8EHU5_9BACT Thermoflexibacteraceae Thermoflexibacter Thermoflexibacter ruber (UP000199513) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2H0T9_9BACT Flavobacteriia Flavobacteria bacterium (strain BBFL7) (UP000002172) Flavobacteria bacterium (strain MS024-2A) (UP000003644) Flavobacteria bacterium MS024-3C (UP000003631) Flavobacteriales Blattabacteriaceae Blattabacterium unclassified Blattabacterium Blattabacterium sp. subsp. Periplaneta americana (strain BPLAN) (UP000002225) Candidatus Sulcia Sulcia muelleri (strain GWSS) (UP000000781) Candidatus Uzinura Candidatus Uzinura diaspidicola str. ASNER (UP000011174) Candidatus Walczuchella Candidatus Walczuchella monophlebidarum (UP000027148) Crocinitomicaceae Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium salinarum (UP000236654) unclassified Brumimicrobium Brumimicrobium sp. C305 (UP000245370) Fluviicola Fluviicola taffensis (strain DSM 16823 / NCIMB 13979 / RW262) (UP000007463) unclassified Fluviicola Fluviicola sp. SGL-29 (UP000474457) Lishizhenia Lishizhenia tianjinensis (UP000236454) Putridiphycobacter Putridiphycobacter roseus (UP000249248) Cryomorphaceae unclassified Cryomorphaceae Cryomorphaceae bacterium S-15 (UP000470771) Flavobacteria bacterium BAL38 (UP000003784) Flavobacteriaceae Aequorivita Aequorivita sp. H23M31 (UP000285517) Aequorivita sp. KMM 9714 (UP000474662) Aequorivita sublithincola (strain DSM 14238 / LMG 21431 / ACAM 643 / 9... (UP000006049) Aequorivita viscosa (UP000184172) Algibacter Algibacter alginicilyticus (UP000057981) Algibacter aquaticus (UP000095713) Algibacter lectus (UP000029644) Algibacter pectinivorans (UP000199439) Antarcticibacterium unclassified Antarcticibacterium Antarcticibacterium sp. PAMC 28998 (UP000321954) Aquimarina Aquimarina aggregata (UP000076715) Aquimarina algiphila (UP000318833) Aquimarina amphilecti (UP000198521) Aquimarina atlantica (UP000023541) Aquimarina brevivitae (UP000292262) Aquimarina intermedia (UP000324376) Aquimarina spongiae (UP000184432) unclassified Aquimarina Aquimarina sp. RZ0 (UP000323420) Arenibacter Arenibacter nanhaiticus (UP000184231) Arenibacter sp. NBRC 103722 (UP000095208) Arenitalea lutea (UP000184396) Aurantibacter Aurantibacter aestuarii (UP000238426) Aureibaculum Aureibaculum marinum (UP000270856) Aureicoccus Aureicoccus marinus (UP000239366) Aureitalea Aureitalea marina (UP000239800) unclassified Aureitalea Aureitalea sp. RR4-38 (UP000238442) Avrilella Avrilella dinanensis (UP000231960) Bizionia Bizionia argentinensis JUB59 (UP000003730) Bizionia paragorgiae (UP000198846) Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga canimorsus (strain 5) (UP000008895) Capnocytophaga canis (UP000045051) Capnocytophaga cynodegmi (UP000038055) Capnocytophaga ochracea (strain ATCC 27872 / DSM 7271 / JCM 12966 / NC... (UP000006650) unclassified Capnocytophaga Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 332 str. F0381 (UP000010419) Capnocytophaga sp. oral taxon 338 str. F0234 (UP000003023) Cellulophaga Cellulophaga algicola (strain DSM 14237 / IC166 / ACAM 630) (UP000008634) Cellulophaga lytica (strain ATCC 23178 / DSM 7489 / JCM 8516 / NBRC 14... (UP000007487) Cellulophaga tyrosinoxydans (UP000192360) Cochleicola Cochleicola gelatinilyticus (UP000077013) Confluentibacter Confluentibacter flavum (UP000233435) Croceibacter Croceibacter atlanticus (strain ATCC BAA-628 / HTCC2559 / KCTC 12090) (UP000002297) Croceitalea Croceitalea dokdonensis DOKDO 023 (UP000050280) Croceivirga Croceivirga radicis (UP000191680) Dokdonia Dokdonia pacifica (UP000198379) Dokdonia sinensis (UP000281985) Dokdonia sp. (strain 4H-3-7-5) (UP000008290) Euzebyella Euzebyella marina (UP000276309) Flagellimonas Flagellimonas maritima (UP000248536) Flaviramulus Flaviramulus basaltis (UP000182544) Flavivirga Flavivirga eckloniae (UP000235826) Flavivirga rizhaonensis (UP000307602) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000260281) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium (strain 3519-10) (UP000001512) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 144Ye (UP000293664) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 14752 (UP000274596) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium Ap0902 (UP000435338) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium CWB-1 (UP000317332) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium F202Z8 (UP000310017) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium M625 (UP000315540) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_188 (UP000199442) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium MAR_2010_72 (UP000265779) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PLHSN227 (UP000317169) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium PRS1 (UP000276892) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R33 (UP000475249) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium R38 (UP000481537) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium UJ101 (UP000183895) Flavobacteriaceae bacterium YIM 102668 (UP000275348) Flavobacterium Flavobacterium aciduliphilum (UP000248840) Flavobacterium akiainvivens (UP000037755) Flavobacterium album (UP000244929) Flavobacterium alvei (UP000237310) Flavobacterium aquatile LMG 4008 = ATCC 11947 (UP000029554) Flavobacterium arcticum (UP000253951) Flavobacterium aurantiibacter (UP000216035) Flavobacterium beibuense F44-8 (UP000030129) Flavobacterium branchiophilum (strain FL-15) (UP000009186) Flavobacterium caeni (UP000199354) Flavobacterium cellulosilyticum (UP000295479) Flavobacterium cerinum (UP000287527) Flavobacterium columnare (strain ATCC 49512 / CIP 103533 / TG 44/87) (UP000005638) Flavobacterium commune (UP000178198) Flavobacterium crassostreae (UP000093510) Flavobacterium croceum DSM 17960 (UP000237056) Flavobacterium cyanobacteriorum (UP000216605) Flavobacterium dankookense (UP000295260) Flavobacterium enshiense DK69 (UP000030149) Flavobacterium faecale (UP000244527) Flavobacterium fluvii (UP000184516) Flavobacterium fontis (UP000184147) Flavobacterium gillisiae (UP000198951) Flavobacterium gilvum (UP000028636) Flavobacterium granuli (UP000184384) Flavobacterium haoranii (UP000184232) Flavobacterium hibernum (UP000032061) Flavobacterium humi (UP000297407) Flavobacterium indicum (strain DSM 17447 / CIP 109464 / GPTSA100-9) (UP000007599) Flavobacterium kingsejongi (UP000244677) Flavobacterium lacus (UP000249518) Flavobacterium laiguense (UP000245618) Flavobacterium macacae (UP000271937) Flavobacterium marinum (UP000199634) Flavobacterium micromati (UP000184020) Flavobacterium noncentrifugens (UP000199580) Flavobacterium pallidum (UP000244937) Flavobacterium psychrophilum (strain ATCC 49511 / DSM 21280 / CIP 1035... (UP000006394) Flavobacterium psychrotolerans (UP000245449) Flavobacterium rivuli WB 3.3-2 = DSM 21788 (UP000030152) Flavobacterium sangjuense (UP000296862) Flavobacterium sediminis (UP000245429) Flavobacterium subsaxonicum WB 4.1-42 = DSM 21790 (UP000030111) Flavobacterium succinicans (UP000093807) Flavobacterium tangerina (UP000275719) Flavobacterium terrae (UP000184488) Flavobacterium tiangeerense (UP000317519) Flavobacterium tibetense (UP000253319) Flavobacterium urocaniciphilum (UP000198648) unclassified Flavobacterium Flavobacterium sp. (UP000316154) Flavobacterium sp. 102 (UP000270484) Flavobacterium sp. 123 (UP000271452) Flavobacterium sp. 316 (UP000032747) Flavobacterium sp. 9AF (UP000437116) Flavobacterium sp. AG291 (UP000254305) Flavobacterium sp. BFFFF2 (UP000216176) Flavobacterium sp. CC-CTC003 (UP000307507) Flavobacterium sp. FPG59 (UP000195161) Flavobacterium sp. GSN2 (UP000277046) Flavobacterium sp. HMWF030 (UP000244410) Flavobacterium sp. KMS (UP000031466) Flavobacterium sp. LB1R34 (UP000316371) Flavobacterium sp. LLJ-11 (UP000290283) Flavobacterium sp. Leaf359 (UP000051024) Flavobacterium sp. TAB 87 (UP000059935) Formosa Formosa agariphila (strain DSM 15362 / KCTC 12365 / LMG 23005 / KMM 39... (UP000016160) Formosa algae (UP000236329) unclassified Formosa Formosa sp. Hel1_31_208 (UP000199458) Formosa sp. Hel1_33_131 (UP000094750) Formosa sp. Hel3_A1_48 (UP000094318) Gaetbulibacter unclassified Gaetbulibacter Gaetbulibacter sp. 4G1 (UP000228907) Galbibacter Galbibacter marinus (UP000007364) Gelidibacter Gelidibacter gilvus (UP000289792) Gillisia Gillisia limnaea DSM 15749 (UP000003844) Gillisia mitskevichiae (UP000276282) Gillisia sp. Hel1_33_143 (UP000199552) Gilvibacter unclassified Gilvibacter Gilvibacter sp. SZ-19 (UP000196054) Gramella Gramella flava JLT2011 (UP000186230) Gramella fulva (UP000241507) Gramella salexigens (UP000182510) Hanstruepera Hanstruepera neustonica (UP000236641) Hyunsoonleella jejuensis (UP000198999) Hyunsoonleella pacifica (UP000292372) Ichthyenterobacterium Ichthyenterobacterium magnum (UP000284892) Imtechella Imtechella halotolerans K1 (UP000005938) Joostella Joostella marina DSM 19592 (UP000004690) Kordia unclassified Kordia Kordia sp. SMS9 (UP000253780) Kriegella Kriegella aquimaris (UP000199440) Lacinutrix unclassified Lacinutrix Lacinutrix sp. (strain 5H-3-7-4) (UP000008297) Lacinutrix sp. Bg11-31 (UP000232662) Lacinutrix sp. CAU 1491 (UP000307657) Leeuwenhoekiella Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis (strain CECT 7118 / CCUG 51940 / MED217) (UP000001601) Leptobacterium Leptobacterium flavescens (UP000468581) Lutibacter Lutibacter agarilyticus (UP000198384) Lutibacter maritimus (UP000199312) Lutibacter oricola (UP000199595) Lutibacter profundi (UP000059672) unclassified Lutibacter Lutibacter sp. HS1-25 (UP000290960) Lutibacter sp. Hel_I_33_5 (UP000316877) Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas yunxiaonensis (UP000028521) unclassified Mangrovimonas Mangrovimonas sp. DI 80 (UP000188854) Maribacter Maribacter cobaltidurans (UP000215244) Maribacter polysiphoniae (UP000245667) Maribacter sp. (strain HTCC2170 / KCCM 42371) (UP000001602) Maribacter sp. 4U21 (UP000243243) Maribacter sp. RZ26 (UP000310314) Maribacter sp. T28 (UP000092164) Maribacter vaceletii (UP000269412) Mariniflexile Mariniflexile fucanivorans (UP000295455) unclassified Mariniflexile Mariniflexile sp. TRM1-10 (UP000259852) Marinirhabdus gelatinilytica (UP000255317) Marixanthomonas unclassified Marixanthomonas Marixanthomonas sp. HN-E44 (UP000245962) Mesoflavibacter Mesoflavibacter sabulilitoris (UP000238430) Mesonia Mesonia algae (UP000249542) Mesonia phycicola (UP000184225) unclassified Mesonia Mesonia sp. HuA40 (UP000321259) Mesonia sp. K7 (UP000249791) Muricauda Muricauda lutaonensis (UP000032726) Muricauda pacifica (UP000237640) Muricauda ruestringensis (strain DSM 13258 / CIP 107369 / LMG 19739 / ... (UP000008908) Muricauda sp. (UP000280438) Muricauda sp. ARW7G5W (UP000256584) Muricauda sp. ES.050 (UP000232645) Muriicola unclassified Muriicola Muriicola sp. MMS17-SY002 (UP000290889) Myroides Myroides guanonis (UP000243887) Myroides indicus (UP000295215) Myroides odoratus DSM 2801 (UP000005785) Myroides profundi (UP000031842) Nonlabens Nonlabens ponticola (UP000279600) Nonlabens sediminis (UP000029221) Nonlabens sp. MB-3u-79 (UP000232401) Nonlabens spongiae (UP000193431) Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sediminis (UP000252249) unclassified Oceanihabitans Oceanihabitans sp. IOP_32 (UP000325630) Olleya aquimaris (UP000248703) Olleya namhaensis (UP000199559) Polaribacter Polaribacter atrinae (UP000076923) Polaribacter gangjinensis (UP000237608) Polaribacter glomeratus (UP000239068) Polaribacter irgensii 23-P (UP000003053) Polaribacter porphyrae (UP000238882) Polaribacter reichenbachii (UP000092612) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_33_78 (UP000198843) Polaribacter sp. Hel1_85 (UP000029991) Polaribacter sp. IC066 (UP000321094) Polaribacter sp. KT25b (UP000199117) Polaribacter sp. MED152 (UP000006470) Pricia Pricia antarctica (UP000199109) Pseudozobellia Pseudozobellia thermophila (UP000184543) Psychroflexus Psychroflexus gondwanensis ACAM 44 (UP000012317) Psychroflexus halocasei (UP000198820) Psychroflexus salarius (UP000184462) Psychroflexus sediminis (UP000199296) Psychroserpens Psychroserpens burtonensis (UP000321938) Pustulibacterium Pustulibacterium marinum (UP000199138) Robertkochia Robertkochia marina (UP000305939) Robiginitalea Robiginitalea biformata (strain ATCC BAA-864 / HTCC2501 / KCTC 12146) (UP000009049) Robiginitalea myxolifaciens (UP000199534) Salegentibacter Salegentibacter echinorum (UP000183945) Salegentibacter flavus (UP000199153) Salegentibacter holothuriorum (UP000190230) Salinimicrobium Salinimicrobium catena (UP000199448) Sediminicola Sediminicola luteus (UP000219559) unclassified Sediminicola Sediminicola sp. YIK13 (UP000063759) Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola algicola (UP000321790) Seonamhaeicola maritimus (UP000321080) unclassified Seonamhaeicola Seonamhaeicola sp. S2-3 (UP000187101) Siansivirga Siansivirga zeaxanthinifaciens CC-SAMT-1 (UP000032229) Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium oceani (UP000182248) unclassified Sinomicrobium Sinomicrobium sp. N-1-3-6 (UP000250485) Spongiivirga Spongiivirga citrea (UP000474296) Subsaximicrobium Subsaximicrobium wynnwilliamsii (UP000321578) Tamlana Tamlana carrageenivorans (UP000236592) Tamlana fucoidanivorans (UP000308713) Tamlana nanhaiensis (UP000032361) Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum adriaticum (UP000323136) Tenacibaculum dicentrarchi (UP000061908) Tenacibaculum holothuriorum (UP000194221) Tenacibaculum jejuense (UP000215214) Tenacibaculum maritimum NCIMB 2154 (UP000231564) Tenacibaculum mesophilum (UP000183998) Tenacibaculum soleae (UP000093186) Tenacibaculum todarodis (UP000181898) unclassified Tenacibaculum Tenacibaculum sp. Bg11-29 (UP000233844) Tenacibaculum sp. KUL118 (UP000439100) UniProtKB Star A0A640Q470_9FLAO Tenacibaculum sp. M341 (UP000291944) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2009_124 (UP000199366) Tenacibaculum sp. MAR_2010_89 (UP000198792) Tenacibaculum sp. SG-28 (UP000239112) Tenacibaculum sp. SZ-18 (UP000232695) Ulvibacter Ulvibacter antarcticus (UP000271339) Ulvibacter litoralis (UP000199321) Ulvibacter marinus (UP000326509) unclassified Ulvibacter Ulvibacter sp. KK4 (UP000326994) Ulvibacter sp. MAR_2010_11 (UP000232889) Ulvibacterium Ulvibacterium marinum (UP000276603) Urechidicola Urechidicola croceus (UP000176050) Wenyingzhuangia Wenyingzhuangia fucanilytica (UP000092967) Winogradskyella Winogradskyella arenosi (UP000253436) Winogradskyella aurantia (UP000216840) Winogradskyella endarachnes (UP000478208) Winogradskyella epiphytica (UP000248054) Winogradskyella sp. J14-2 (UP000187462) Winogradskyella sp. KYW1333 (UP000253188) Winogradskyella sp. PC-19 (UP000195547) Winogradskyella sp. PG-2 (UP000031636) Xanthomarina Xanthomarina gelatinilytica (UP000012024) Zeaxanthinibacter Zeaxanthinibacter enoshimensis (UP000295468) Zhouia Zhouia amylolytica AD3 (UP000018850) Zobellia Zobellia galactanivorans (strain DSM 12802 / CCUG 47099 / CIP 106680 /... (UP000008898) Zunongwangia Zunongwangia atlantica 22II14-10F7 (UP000192746) Flavobacteriales bacterium (UP000293179) Flavobacteriales bacterium ALC-1 (UP000003630) Ichthyobacteriaceae Ichthyobacterium Ichthyobacterium seriolicida (UP000243197) Luteibaculaceae Luteibaculum Luteibaculum oceani (UP000321168) Salibacteraceae Salibacter Salibacter halophilus (UP000435357) Schleiferiaceae Owenweeksia Owenweeksia hongkongensis (strain DSM 17368 / CIP 108786 / JCM 12287 /... (UP000005631) Phaeocystidibacter Phaeocystidibacter luteus (UP000468650) Phaeocystidibacter marisrubri (UP000484164) Schleiferia Schleiferia thermophila str. Yellowstone (UP000028720) Vicingaceae Vicingus Vicingus serpentipes (UP000321721) Weeksellaceae Algoriella Algoriella xinjiangensis (UP000199149) Apibacter Apibacter adventoris (UP000238042) Apibacter mensalis (UP000182761) Apibacter muscae (UP000319499) Bergeyella Bergeyella cardium (UP000464318) Bergeyella zoohelcum ATCC 43767 (UP000006085) Chryseobacterium group Chryseobacterium Chryseobacterium carnipullorum (UP000273270) Chryseobacterium lacus (UP000252172) Chryseobacterium nematophagum (UP000267524) Chryseobacterium piperi (UP000028709) Chryseobacterium sp. (UP000319994) Chryseobacterium sp. (strain P1-3) (UP000028723) Chryseobacterium sp. 3008163 (UP000273471) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf180 (UP000051405) Chryseobacterium sp. Leaf201 (UP000051097) Chryseobacterium sp. MOF25P (UP000092708) Chryseobacterium sp. NBC 122 (UP000294419) Chryseobacterium sp. legu1 (UP000321345) Epilithonimonas Chryseobacterium hominis (UP000198555) Kaistella Chryseobacterium koreense CCUG 49689 (UP000035900) Planobacterium Chryseobacterium taklimakanense (UP000215196) Cloacibacterium normanense (UP000095601) Cruoricaptor Cruoricaptor ignavus (UP000184335) Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia meningoseptica (UP000188947) unclassified Elizabethkingia Elizabethkingia sp. JS20170427COW (UP000309120) Halpernia Chryseobacterium frigidisoli (UP000198931) Moheibacter Moheibacter sediminis (UP000192393) Ornithobacterium Candidatus Ornithobacterium hominis (UP000262142) Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale (strain ATCC 51463 / DSM 15997 / CCUG ... (UP000006051) Riemerella Riemerella anatipestifer RA-CH-1 (UP000006276) Riemerella columbipharyngis (UP000198517) Soonwooa Soonwooa buanensis (UP000191112) Weeksella Weeksella virosa (strain ATCC 43766 / DSM 16922 / JCM 21250 / NBRC 160... (UP000008641) Saprospiria Saprospirales Haliscomenobacteraceae Haliscomenobacter Haliscomenobacter hydrossis (strain ATCC 27775 / DSM 1100 / LMG 10767 ... (UP000008461) Phaeodactylibacter Phaeodactylibacter luteus (UP000321580) Phaeodactylibacter xiamenensis (UP000029736) Lewinellaceae Flavilitoribacter Flavilitoribacter nigricans DSM 23189 = NBRC 102662 (UP000223913) Lewinella Lewinella marina (UP000226437) unclassified Lewinella Lewinella sp. 4G2 (UP000076582) Lewinella sp. SSH13 (UP000321907) Lewinellaceae bacterium SD302 (UP000223945) Saprospiraceae Saprospira Saprospira grandis (strain Lewin) (UP000007519) Sphingobacteriia Sphingobacteriales Sphingobacteriaceae Albibacterium Albibacterium bauzanense (UP000294616) Anseongella Anseongella ginsenosidimutans (UP000295807) Arcticibacter Arcticibacter pallidicorallinus (UP000238034) Arcticibacter svalbardensis MN12-7 (UP000014174) Daejeonella Daejeonella lutea (UP000189981) Daejeonella rubra (UP000199226) Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter auburnensis (UP000242687) Mucilaginibacter corticis (UP000318733) Mucilaginibacter frigoritolerans (UP000317010) Mucilaginibacter ginsenosidivorans (UP000321479) Mucilaginibacter gossypii (UP000199705) Mucilaginibacter gotjawali (UP000218263) Mucilaginibacter gracilis (UP000268007) Mucilaginibacter hurinus (UP000253209) Mucilaginibacter lappiensis (UP000186307) Mucilaginibacter limnophilus (UP000282759) Mucilaginibacter mallensis (UP000199679) Mucilaginibacter paludis DSM 18603 (UP000002774) Mucilaginibacter pedocola (UP000189739) Mucilaginibacter pineti (UP000199072) Mucilaginibacter polytrichastri (UP000186720) Mucilaginibacter terrigena (UP000293331) Mucilaginibacter xinganensis (UP000215002) Mucilaginibacter yixingensis (UP000244168) unclassified Mucilaginibacter Mucilaginibacter sp. F01003 (UP000286701) Mucilaginibacter sp. HME9299 (UP000434850) Mucilaginibacter sp. HMF7856 (UP000429232) Mucilaginibacter sp. MD40 (UP000242486) Mucilaginibacter sp. OK283 (UP000199509) Mucilaginibacter sp. PAMC 26640 (UP000073092) Mucilaginibacter sp. PPCGB 2223 (UP000095113) Mucilaginibacter sp. ZH6 (UP000260823) Parapedobacter Parapedobacter composti (UP000199577) Parapedobacter indicus (UP000198670) Parapedobacter luteus (UP000190541) unclassified Parapedobacter Parapedobacter sp. SGR-10 (UP000474712) Pararcticibacter Pararcticibacter amylolyticus (UP000245647) Pararcticibacter tournemirensis (UP000290848) Pedobacter Pedobacter antarcticus 4BY (UP000028007) Pedobacter changchengzhani (UP000295668) Pedobacter cryoconitis (UP000071561) Pedobacter duraquae (UP000295499) Pedobacter ginsengisoli (UP000223749) Pedobacter glucosidilyticus (UP000031461) Pedobacter hartonius (UP000198850) Pedobacter heparinus (strain ATCC 13125 / DSM 2366 / CIP 104194 / JCM ... (UP000000852) Pedobacter insulae (UP000199666) Pedobacter metabolipauper (UP000295620) Pedobacter nutrimenti (UP000248198) Pedobacter nyackensis (UP000192678) Pedobacter psychrophilus (UP000078459) Pedobacter rhizosphaerae (UP000199572) Pedobacter steynii (UP000094313) Pedobacter xixiisoli (UP000219281) Pedobacter yulinensis (UP000240912) unclassified Pedobacter Pedobacter sp. (UP000315466) Pedobacter sp. AJM (UP000198039) Pedobacter sp. AR-2-6 (UP000310477) Pedobacter sp. AR-3-17 (UP000308181) Pedobacter sp. BAL39 (UP000003664) Pedobacter sp. BS3 (UP000325329) Pedobacter sp. HMWF019 (UP000244301) Pedobacter sp. Hv1 (UP000050543) Pedobacter sp. KBW01 (UP000282015) Pedobacter sp. Leaf194 (UP000051708) Pedobacter sp. PACM 27299 (UP000062859) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-13 (UP000292884) Pedobacter sp. RP-1-14 (UP000293347) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-15 (UP000307244) Pedobacter sp. RP-3-8 (UP000291117) Pelobium Pelobium manganitolerans (UP000283433) Pseudopedobacter Pseudopedobacter saltans (strain ATCC 51119 / DSM 12145 / JCM 21818 / ... (UP000000310) Solitalea Solitalea canadensis (strain ATCC 29591 / DSM 3403 / NBRC 15130 / NCIM... (UP000007590) Solitalea koreensis (UP000315971) Solitalea longa (UP000236893) Sphingobacteriaceae bacterium (UP000217505) Sphingobacterium Sphingobacterium alimentarium (UP000295197) Sphingobacterium composti Yoo et al. 2007 non Ten et al. 2007 (UP000325105) Sphingobacterium daejeonense (UP000307775) Sphingobacterium deserti (UP000031802) Sphingobacterium gobiense (UP000238642) Sphingobacterium lactis (UP000236731) Sphingobacterium olei (UP000306808) Sphingobacterium paucimobilis HER1398 (UP000016584) Sphingobacterium psychroaquaticum (UP000192980) Sphingobacterium sp. (strain 21) (UP000007808) Sphingobacterium sp. 2c-3 (UP000245627) Sphingobacterium sp. Ag1 (UP000034524) Sphingobacterium sp. CZ-2 (UP000294533) Sphingobacterium sp. IITKGP-BTPF85 (UP000034376) Sphingobacterium sp. JB170 (UP000195951) Sphingobacterium sp. ML3W (UP000028992) Sphingobacterium sp. SGG-5 (UP000473835) Sphingobacterium sp. dk4302 (UP000326921) Sphingobacterium spiritivorum ATCC 33861 (UP000006258) Sphingobacterium wenxiniae (UP000198785) Sphingobacteriales bacterium (UP000292830) Sphingobacteriales bacterium UPWRP_1 (UP000240367) environmental samples unidentified eubacterium SCB49 (UP000003659)

-

Balneolaeota (9/11, 9 hits, 1 weak hit)
Balneolia Balneolales Balneolaceae Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius halophilus (UP000479132) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TEF6_9BACT Aliifodinibius roseus (UP000184041) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5DBR0_9BACT unclassified Aliifodinibius Aliifodinibius sp. WN023 (UP000218831) UniProtKB Star A0A2A2GFY1_9BACT Balneola Balneola sp. (UP000280416) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8FP10_9BACT Balneola sp. EhC07 (UP000078514) UniProtKB Star A0A1B6YAN3_9BACT Balneolaceae bacterium YR4-1 (UP000473278) Gracilimonas Gracilimonas mengyeensis (UP000317557) UniProtKB Star A0A521FJ18_9BACT unclassified Gracilimonas Gracilimonas sp. 8A47 (UP000245533) UniProtKB Star A0A316TSK5_9BACT Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter barkolensis (UP000233398) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0VLE1_9BACT unclassified Rhodohalobacter Rhodohalobacter sp. SW132 (UP000263328) UniProtKB Star A0A371QID0_9BACT unclassified Balneolaeota Candidatus Cyclonatronum Candidatus Cyclonatronum proteinivorum (UP000254808) UniProtKB Star A0A345UM10_9BACT

-

Caldiserica/Cryosericota group (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cryosericota Candidatus Cryosericia Candidatus Cryosericales Candidatus Cryosericaceae Candidatus Cryosericum Candidatus Cryosericum terrychapinii (UP000266328)

-

Calditrichaeota (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Calditrichae Calditrichales Calditrichaceae Caldithrix Caldithrix abyssi DSM 13497 (UP000004671) UniProtKB Star H1XYJ7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Absconditabacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
unclassified Candidatus Absconditabacteria SR1 bacterium human oral taxon HOT-345 (UP000249647) candidate division SR1 bacterium (UP000249642) candidate division SR1 bacterium RAAC1_SR1_1 (UP000217256)

-

Candidatus Atribacteria (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Atribacteria bacterium MT.SAG.1 (UP000297787) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8HW91_9BACT

-

Candidatus Bipolaricaulota (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Bipolaricaulis Candidatus Bipolaricaulis anaerobius (UP000249818) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3L0D7_9BACT

-

Candidatus Cloacimonetes (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Cloacimonas Cloacimonas acidaminovorans (strain Evry) (UP000002019) UniProtKB Star B0VH96_CLOAI Candidatus Syntrophosphaera Candidatus Syntrophosphaera thermopropionivorans (UP000294588)

-

Candidatus Dependentiae (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Babeliae Candidatus Babeliales Candidatus Babeliaceae Candidatus Babela Candidatus Babela massiliensis (UP000018769) Candidatus Dependentiae bacterium (ex Spumella elongata CCAP 955/1) (UP000254834) Vermiphilus candidate division TM6 bacterium JCVI TM6SC1 (UP000032214) candidate division TM6 bacterium Zodletone_IIa (UP000242648)

-

Candidatus Gracilibacteria (0/3, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium (UP000249337) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-872 (UP000249870) Candidatus Gracilibacteria bacterium GN02-873 (UP000249820)

-

Candidatus Kryptonia (1/2, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Kryptobacter Candidatus Kryptobacter tengchongensis (UP000243065) Candidatus Kryptonium Candidatus Kryptonium thompsoni (UP000182011) UniProtKB Star A0A0P1MA66_9BACT

-

Candidatus Margulisbacteria (0/11, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AAA071-K20 (UP000249251) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-333-B06 (UP000249350) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-D04 (UP000249596) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-343-K17 (UP000248590) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-410-N11 (UP000249836) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-414-C22 (UP000248844) Candidatus Marinamargulisbacteria bacterium SCGC AG-439-L15 (UP000248780) Candidatus Termititenacia Candidatus Termititenacales Candidatus Termititenacaceae Candidatus Termititenax Candidatus Termititenax aidoneus (UP000269352) Candidatus Termititenax dinenymphae (UP000282196) Candidatus Termititenax persephonae (UP000275925) Candidatus Termititenax spirochaetophilus (UP000276170)

-

Candidatus Marinimicrobia (1/4, 1 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.2 (UP000298410) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8I4C6_9BACT Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.3 (UP000297774) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium MT.SAG.4 (UP000297497) Candidatus Marinimicrobia bacterium PRS2 (UP000276503) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7KHL5_9BACT

-

Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteria Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriales Candidatus Mcinerneyibacteriaceae Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium Candidatus Mcinerneyibacterium aminivorans (UP000324143)

-

Candidatus Melainabacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Gastranaerophilales Candidatus Gastranaerophilus Candidatus Gastranaerophilus sp. (ex Termes propinquus) (UP000243008)

-

Candidatus Omnitrophica (0/2, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Omnitrophus Candidatus Omnitrophus magneticus (UP000033428) Candidatus Vampirococcus Candidatus Vampirococcus archaeovorus (UP000287243)

-

Candidatus Parcubacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Parcubacteria bacterium RAAC4_OD1_1 (UP000018547)

-

Candidatus Poribacteria (0/1, 0 hit, 1 weak hit)
Candidatus Poribacteria bacterium (UP000269781) UniProtKB Star A0A496AFI4_9BACT

-

Candidatus Saccharibacteria (1/11, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Candidatus Saccharibacteria bacterium RAAC3_TM7_1 (UP000018523) Candidatus Saccharimonas Candidatus Saccharimonas aalborgensis (UP000013893) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 346 (UP000319437) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 348 (UP000320363) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 349 (UP000320292) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 350 (UP000320921) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 351 (UP000319745) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 352 (UP000319173) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 353 (UP000317007) TM7 phylum sp. oral taxon 356 (UP000319378) candidate division TM7 genomosp. GTL1 (UP000003056) UniProtKB Star A5KSL8_9BACT

-

Candidatus Vecturithrix (1/1, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)
Candidatus Vecturithrix granuli (UP000030661) UniProtKB Star A0A081C1T2_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A081C895_9BACT UniProtKB Star A0A081C9V0_9BACT

-

Chlamydiae (0/17, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chlamydiales Chlamydiaceae Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group Chlamydia Chlamydia abortus (UP000245487) Chlamydia psittaci 84-8471/1 (UP000014827) Chlamydia trachomatis (UP000040611) Chlamydia trachomatis (strain D/UW-3/Cx) (UP000000431) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AB-751-O23 (UP000196784) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-M15 (UP000196862) Chlamydiales bacterium SCGC AG-110-P3 (UP000196763) Parachlamydiales Candidatus Parilichlamydiaceae Candidatus Similichlamydia Candidatus Similichlamydia laticola (UP000253816) Criblamydiaceae Criblamydia Criblamydia sequanensis CRIB-18 (UP000031552) Estrella Estrella lausannensis (UP000220251) Parachlamydiaceae Candidatus Protochlamydia Candidatus Protochlamydia naegleriophila (UP000069902) Protochlamydia amoebophila (strain UWE25) (UP000000529) Neochlamydia unclassified Neochlamydia Neochlamydia sp. TUME1 (UP000031320) Parachlamydia Parachlamydia acanthamoebae (strain UV7) (UP000000495) Rhabdochlamydiaceae Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia unclassified Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia Candidatus Rhabdochlamydia sp. T3358 (UP000335940) Simkaniaceae Simkania Simkania negevensis (strain ATCC VR-1471 / Z) (UP000000496) Waddliaceae Waddlia Waddlia chondrophila (strain ATCC VR-1470 / WSU 86-1044) (UP000001505)

-

Chlorobi (11/11, 11 hits, 0 weak hit)
Chlorobia Chlorobiales Chlorobiaceae Chlorobaculum Chlorobaculum tepidum (strain ATCC 49652 / DSM 12025 / NBRC 103806 / T... (UP000001007) UniProtKB Star HSLV_CHLTE Chlorobium/Pelodictyon group Chlorobium Chlorobium chlorochromatii (strain CaD3) (UP000002708) UniProtKB Star HSLV_CHLCH Chlorobium ferrooxidans DSM 13031 (UP000004162) UniProtKB Star Q0YT29_9CHLB Chlorobium limicola (strain DSM 245 / NBRC 103803 / 6330) (UP000008841) UniProtKB Star HSLV_CHLL2 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain BS1) (UP000001228) UniProtKB Star HSLV_CHLPB Chlorobium phaeobacteroides (strain DSM 266) (UP000008701) UniProtKB Star HSLV_CHLPD Chlorobium phaeovibrioides (strain DSM 265 / 1930) (UP000006700) UniProtKB Star HSLV_CHLPM Pelodictyon Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme (strain DSM 5477 / BU-1) (UP000002724) UniProtKB Star HSLV_PELPB Chloroherpeton Chloroherpeton thalassium (strain ATCC 35110 / GB-78) (UP000001208) UniProtKB Star B3QT09_CHLT3 Prosthecochloris unclassified Prosthecochloris Prosthecochloris sp. CIB 2401 (UP000092496) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Q2B5_9CHLB Prosthecochloris sp. GSB1 (UP000201322) UniProtKB Star A0A222SL35_9CHLB

-

Chloroflexi (3/51, 3 hits, 1 weak hit)
Anaerolineae Anaerolineales Anaerolineaceae Anaerolinea Anaerolinea thermophila (strain DSM 14523 / JCM 11388 / NBRC 100420 / ... (UP000008922) Bellilinea Bellilinea caldifistulae (UP000050514) Brevefilum Brevefilum fermentans (UP000195514) Flexilinea Flexilinea flocculi (UP000053370) Leptolinea Leptolinea tardivitalis (UP000050430) Levilinea Levilinea saccharolytica (UP000050501) Longilinea Longilinea arvoryzae (UP000055060) Ornatilinea Ornatilinea apprima (UP000050417) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6XFA0_9CHLR Pelolinea Pelolinea submarina (UP000256388) Thermanaerothrix Thermanaerothrix daxensis (UP000050544) Ardenticatenia Ardenticatenales Ardenticatenaceae Ardenticatena Ardenticatena maritima (UP000037784) Candidatus Promineofilum Candidatus Promineofilum breve (UP000215027) Caldilineae Caldilineales Caldilineaceae Caldilinea Caldilinea aerophila (strain DSM 14535 / JCM 11387 / NBRC 104270 / STL... (UP000007880) Litorilinea Litorilinea aerophila (UP000317371) UniProtKB Star A0A540V9F6_9CHLR Chloroflexi bacterium (UP000291445) Chloroflexi bacterium (strain G233) (UP000223071) Chloroflexia Chloroflexales Chloroflexineae Chloroflexaceae Chloroflexus Chloroflexus aurantiacus (strain ATCC 29366 / DSM 635 / J-10-fl) (UP000002008) Oscillochloridaceae Candidatus Chloroploca Candidatus Chloroploca asiatica (UP000220922) Candidatus Viridilinea Candidatus Viridilinea mediisalina (UP000220527) Oscillochloris Oscillochloris trichoides DG-6 (UP000054010) Roseiflexineae Roseiflexaceae Kouleothrix Kouleothrix aurantiaca (UP000050509) Roseiflexus Roseiflexus sp. (strain RS-1) (UP000006554) Herpetosiphonales Herpetosiphonaceae Herpetosiphon Herpetosiphon aurantiacus (strain ATCC 23779 / DSM 785 / 114-95) (UP000000787) Dehalococcoidia Dehalococcoidales Dehalococcoidaceae Dehalococcoides Dehalococcoides mccartyi (strain ATCC BAA-2266 / KCTC 15142 / 195) (UP000008289) Dehalococcoidia bacterium (UP000471295) Dehalogenimonas Dehalogenimonas alkenigignens (UP000053947) Dehalogenimonas formicexedens (UP000185934) Dehalogenimonas lykanthroporepellens (strain ATCC BAA-1523 / JCM 15061... (UP000002349) Ktedonobacteria Ktedonobacterales Dictyobacteraceae Dictyobacter Dictyobacter alpinus (UP000287171) Dictyobacter aurantiacus (UP000287224) Dictyobacter kobayashii (UP000287188) Dictyobacter vulcani (UP000326912) unclassified Dictyobacter Dictyobacter sp. Uno17 (UP000322530) Tengunoibacter Tengunoibacter tsumagoiensis (UP000287352) Ktedonobacteraceae Ktedonobacter Ktedonobacter racemifer DSM 44963 (UP000004508) Ktedonosporobacteraceae Ktedonosporobacter Ktedonosporobacter rubrisoli (UP000290365) Thermosporotrichaceae Thermosporothrix Thermosporothrix hazakensis (UP000248806) Thermogemmatisporales Thermogemmatisporaceae Thermogemmatispora Thermogemmatispora tikiterensis (UP000248706) SAR202 cluster SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-409-J13_OGT_754m (UP000327238) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-N09_OGT_505m (UP000327242) SAR202 cluster bacterium AC-647-P02_OGT_505m (UP000391590) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-493-K16_JPT_193m (UP000326424) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-E10_MRT_200m (UP000327239) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-F09_MRT_200m (UP000327232) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-K11_MRT_200m (UP000327261) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-802-L14_MRT_200m (UP000327263) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-804-J14_MRT_500m (UP000327227) SAR202 cluster bacterium AD-812-D07_MRT_10900m (UP000326137) Sphaerobacteridae Sphaerobacterales Sphaerobacterineae Sphaerobacteraceae Nitrolancea Nitrolancea hollandica Lb (UP000004221) UniProtKB Star I4ED57_9CHLR Sphaerobacter Sphaerobacter thermophilus (strain DSM 20745 / S 6022) (UP000002027) UniProtKB Star D1C6Z1_SPHTD Thermoflexia Thermoflexales Thermoflexaceae Thermoflexus Thermoflexus hugenholtzii JAD2 (UP000197025)

-

Chrysiogenetes (1/1, 1 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chrysiogenales Chrysiogenaceae Desulfurispirillum Desulfurispirillum indicum (strain ATCC BAA-1389 / S5) (UP000002572) UniProtKB Star E6W0I4_DESIS

-

Coprothermobacterota (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Coprothermobacteria Coprothermobacterales Coprothermobacteraceae Coprothermobacter Coprothermobacter proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35245 / DSM 5265 / OCM 4 ... (UP000001732)

-

Cyanobacteria (1/163, 1 hit, 2 weak hits)
Chroococcidiopsidales Chroococcidiopsidaceae Aliterella Aliterella atlantica CENA595 (UP000032452) Chroococcidiopsis Chroococcidiopsis thermalis (strain PCC 7203) (UP000010384) Cyanobacteria bacterium PMG_004 (UP000293124) Gloeobacteria Gloeobacterales Gloeobacteraceae Gloeobacter Gloeobacter kilaueensis JS1 (UP000017396) Gloeobacter violaceus (strain ATCC 29082 / PCC 7421) (UP000000557) Gloeoemargaritales Gloeomargaritaceae Gloeomargarita Gloeomargarita lithophora Alchichica-D10 (UP000180235) Nostocales Aphanizomenonaceae Chrysosporum Chrysosporum ovalisporum (UP000051809) Cuspidothrix Cuspidothrix issatschenkoi CHARLIE-1 (UP000239589) Nodularia Nodularia spumigena CCY9414 (UP000019325) Raphidiopsis Raphidiopsis brookii D9 (UP000052137) Sphaerospermopsis Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana Sphaerospermopsis kisseleviana NIES-73 (UP000217919) Calotrichaceae Calothrix Calothrix elsteri CCALA 953 (UP000218238) Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 (UP000010477) unclassified Calothrix Calothrix sp. 336/3 (UP000065745) Calothrix sp. HK-06 (UP000185789) Calothrix sp. NIES-3974 (UP000218621) Calothrix sp. NIES-4101 (UP000290974) Calothrix sp. PCC 7507 (UP000010390) Chlorogloeopsidaceae Chlorogloeopsis Chlorogloeopsis fritschii PCC 6912 (UP000268857) Hapalosiphonaceae Fischerella Fischerella thermalis (UP000004344) Mastigocladus Mastigocladus laminosus WC112 (UP000254891) Mastigocoleus Mastigocoleus testarum BC008 (UP000053372) Nostocaceae Anabaena unclassified Anabaena Anabaena sp. 90 (UP000010101) Cylindrospermum Cylindrospermum stagnale PCC 7417 (UP000010475) Nostoc Nostoc carneum NIES-2107 (UP000217463) Nostoc flagelliforme CCNUN1 (UP000232003) Nostoc linckia z16 (UP000223862) Nostoc minutum NIES-26 (UP000252107) Nostoc punctiforme (strain ATCC 29133 / PCC 73102) (UP000001191) Nostoc sp. 'Peltigera malacea cyanobiont' DB3992 (UP000223928) Nostoc sp. (strain ATCC 29411 / PCC 7524) (UP000010378) Nostoc sp. (strain PCC 7120 / SAG 25.82 / UTEX 2576) (UP000002483) Nostoc sp. 3335mG (UP000247093) UniProtKB Star A0A318BEY1_9NOSO Nostoc sp. NIES-4103 (UP000218514) Nostoc sp. PCC 7107 (UP000010381) Nostoc sp. T09 (UP000195076) Nostoc sphaeroides CCNUC1 (UP000326678) Richelia Richelia intracellularis HH01 (UP000053051) Richelia intracellularis HM01 (UP000054004) Trichormus Nostoc azollae (strain 0708) (UP000001511) Trichormus variabilis SAG 1403-4b (UP000276103) Nostocales cyanobacterium HT-58-2 (UP000196302) Rivulariaceae Rivularia unclassified Rivularia (in: Bacteria) Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 (UP000010380) Scytonemataceae Scytonema Scytonema hofmannii PCC 7110 (UP000076925) Scytonema millei VB511283 (UP000031532) Scytonema tolypothrichoides VB-61278 (UP000031959) Tolypothrichaceae Tolypothrix Tolypothrix bouteillei VB521301 (UP000029738) Tolypothrix campylonemoides VB511288 (UP000031981) unclassified Tolypothrix Tolypothrix sp. NIES-4075 (UP000198313) Oscillatoriophycideae Chroococcales Aphanothecaceae Aphanothece Aphanothece hegewaldii CCALA 016 (UP000239001) Aphanothece sacrum FPU1 (UP000287247) Candidatus Atelocyanobacterium Atelocyanobacterium thalassa (isolate ALOHA) (UP000001405) Crocosphaera Crocosphaera subtropica Crocosphaera subtropica (strain ATCC 51142 / BH68) (UP000001203) Crocosphaera watsonii WH 8501 (UP000003922) Gloeothece Gloeothece citriformis Gloeothece citriformis (strain PCC 7424) (UP000002384) Gloeothece verrucosa Gloeothece verrucosa (strain PCC 7822) (UP000008206) Halothece cluster Euhalothece Euhalothece natronophila Z-M001 (UP000318453) Halothece unclassified Halothece Halothece sp. (strain PCC 7418) (UP000010481) Rippkaea Rippkaea orientalis Rippkaea orientalis (strain PCC 8801) (UP000008204) Rubidibacter Rubidibacter lacunae KORDI 51-2 (UP000016960) UniProtKB Star U5DJI0_9CHRO Chroococcaceae Chondrocystis unclassified Chondrocystis Chondrocystis sp. NIES-4102 (UP000217698) Geminocystis unclassified Geminocystis Geminocystis sp. NIES-3709 (UP000064126) Gloeocapsa unclassified Gloeocapsa Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 73106 (UP000011180) Gloeocapsa sp. PCC 7428 (UP000010476) Cyanobacteriaceae Cyanobacterium Cyanobacterium aponinum (strain PCC 10605) (UP000010480) Cyanobacterium stanieri (strain ATCC 29140 / PCC 7202) (UP000010483) Entophysalidaceae Chlorogloea unclassified Chlorogloea Chlorogloea sp. CCALA 695 (UP000238278) Microcystaceae Microcystis Microcystis aeruginosa (strain NIES-843) (UP000001510) Microcystis aeruginosa Ma_AC_P_19900807_S299 (UP000318639) Oscillatoriales Coleofasciculaceae Coleofasciculus Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes PCC 7420 (UP000003835) Geitlerinema unclassified Geitlerinema Geitlerinema sp. PCC 7407 (UP000010383) Roseofilum Roseofilum reptotaenium AO1-A (UP000183940) Cyanothecaceae Cyanothece unclassified Cyanothece Cyanothece sp. (strain PCC 7425 / ATCC 29141) (UP000002511) Desertifilaceae Desertifilum unclassified Desertifilum Desertifilum sp. IPPAS B-1220 (UP000095472) Gomontiellaceae Crinalium Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 (UP000010472) Microcoleaceae Arthrospira Arthrospira platensis (strain NIES-39 / IAM M-135) (UP000006803) Hydrocoleum unclassified Hydrocoleum Hydrocoleum sp. CS-953 (UP000215798) Kamptonema Kamptonema sp. PCC 6506 (UP000004532) Microcoleus Microcoleus vaginatus FGP-2 (UP000004988) unclassified Microcoleus Microcoleus sp. PCC 7113 (UP000010471) Oxynema unclassified Oxynema Oxynema sp. AP17 (UP000500857) Planktothricoides unclassified Planktothricoides Planktothricoides sp. SR001 (UP000037054) Planktothrix Planktothrix agardhii (UP000464949) Planktothrix agardhii NIVA-CYA 126/8 (UP000027395) Planktothrix tepida PCC 9214 (UP000184315) Trichodesmium Trichodesmium erythraeum (strain IMS101) (UP000008878) Tychonema Tychonema bourrellyi FEM_GT703 (UP000226442) Oscillatoriaceae Limnoraphis Limnoraphis robusta CS-951 (UP000033607) Lyngbya Lyngbya confervoides BDU141951 (UP000031561) unclassified Lyngbya Lyngbya sp. (strain PCC 8106) (UP000000737) Moorea Moorea producens 3L (UP000003959) Okeania Okeania hirsuta (UP000269154) Oscillatoria Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304 (UP000010367) Phormidium Phormidium ambiguum IAM M-71 (UP000185860) Phormidium tenue NIES-30 (UP000185557) Phormidium willei Phormidium willei BDU 130791 (UP000077169) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium C42_A2020_001 (UP000001332) Oscillatoriales cyanobacterium USR001 (UP000093314) Pleurocapsales Dermocarpellaceae Stanieria Stanieria cyanosphaera (strain ATCC 29371 / PCC 7437) (UP000010473) Hyellaceae Hyella Hyella patelloides LEGE 07179 (UP000320055) Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. PCC 7327 (UP000010382) unclassified Pleurocapsa Pleurocapsa sp. CCALA 161 (UP000239836) Xenococcaceae Xenococcus unclassified Xenococcus Xenococcus sp. PCC 7305 (UP000011203) Synechococcales Acaryochloridaceae Acaryochloris Acaryochloris marina (strain MBIC 11017) (UP000000268) unclassified Acaryochloris Acaryochloris sp. RCC1774 (UP000248857) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1JGF2_9CYAN Chamaesiphonaceae Chamaesiphon Chamaesiphon minutus (strain ATCC 27169 / PCC 6605) (UP000010366) Leptolyngbyaceae Alkalinema unclassified Alkalinema Alkalinema sp. CACIAM 70d (UP000194922) Leptolyngbya Leptolyngbya boryana NIES-2135 (UP000217895) Leptolyngbya sp. 'hensonii' (UP000186296) Leptolyngbya sp. Heron Island J (UP000017515) Leptolyngbya sp. NIES-2104 (UP000052243) Leptolyngbya sp. O-77 (UP000057790) Leptolyngbya sp. PCC 7376 (UP000010389) Leptolyngbya valderiana BDU 20041 (UP000077404) Neosynechococcus Neosynechococcus sphagnicola sy1 (UP000030170) Phormidesmis Phormidesmis priestleyi ULC007 (UP000238634) Stenomitos Stenomitos frigidus ULC18 (UP000239576) Merismopediaceae Merismopedia Merismopedia glauca CCAP 1448/3 (UP000238762) Synechocystis unclassified Synechocystis Synechocystis sp. (strain PCC 6803 / Kazusa) (UP000001425) Prochloraceae Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9211) (UP000000788) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9301) (UP000001430) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain MIT 9313) (UP000001423) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain NATL2A) (UP000002535) Prochlorococcus marinus (strain SARG / CCMP1375 / SS120) (UP000001420) unclassified Prochlorococcus Prochlorococcus sp. HOT_208_60 (UP000242907) Prochlorotrichaceae Halomicronema Halomicronema hongdechloris C2206 (UP000191901) Prochlorothrix Prochlorothrix hollandica PCC 9006 = CALU 1027 (UP000034681) Pseudanabaenaceae Limnothrix unclassified Limnothrix Limnothrix sp. P13C2 (UP000093334) Pseudanabaena Pseudanabaena biceps PCC 7429 (UP000011201) Pseudanabaena sp. PCC 7367 (UP000010386) Synechococcaceae Cyanobium Cyanobium gracile (strain ATCC 27147 / PCC 6307) (UP000010388) Cyanobium usitatum str. Tous (UP000243002) unclassified Cyanobium Cyanobium sp. PCC 7001 (UP000003950) Dactylococcopsis Dactylococcopsis salina PCC 8305 (UP000010482) Synechococcus Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum (UP000182631) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 142 (UP000035054) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum 15L (UP000035037) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10D (UP000242449) Candidatus Synechococcus spongiarum LMB bulk10E (UP000243251) Synechococcus elongatus (strain PCC 7942 / FACHB-805) (UP000002717) Synechococcus lacustris (UP000240206) unclassified Synechococcus Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 27167 / PCC 6312) (UP000010379) Synechococcus sp. (strain ATCC 29403 / PCC 7335) (UP000005766) Synechococcus sp. (strain CC9311) (UP000001961) Synechococcus sp. (strain JA-2-3B'a(2-13)) (UP000001938) Synechococcus sp. (strain RCC307) (UP000001115) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7803) (UP000001566) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH7805) (UP000001224) Synechococcus sp. (strain WH8102) (UP000001422) Synechococcus sp. CB0101 (UP000297640) Synechococcus sp. GFB01 (UP000035901) Synechococcus sp. MIT S9508 (UP000076799) Synechococcus sp. NIES-970 (UP000218535) Synechococcus sp. PCC 7502 (UP000010385) Synechococcus sp. RSCCF101 (UP000325996) Synechococcus sp. SynAce01 (UP000182608) Synechococcus sp. WH 5701 (UP000002935) Thermosynechococcus Thermosynechococcus elongatus (strain BP-1) (UP000000440) cyanobiont of Ornithocercus magnificus (UP000321200) cyanobacterium G8-9 (UP000243335) cyanobacterium endosymbiont of Rhopalodia gibberula (UP000264686) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP2 (UP000239512) filamentous cyanobacterium CCP5 (UP000240885)

-

Deferribacteres (7/7, 7 hits, 0 weak hit)
Deferribacterales Deferribacteraceae Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens (strain DSM 19672 / NBRC 101217 / Yu37-1) (UP000007039) UniProtKB Star E4TER9_CALNY Deferribacter Deferribacter desulfuricans (strain DSM 14783 / JCM 11476 / NBRC 10101... (UP000001520) UniProtKB Star D3PA62_DEFDS Denitrovibrio Denitrovibrio acetiphilus (strain DSM 12809 / N2460) (UP000002012) UniProtKB Star D4H2R3_DENA2 Flexistipes Flexistipes sinusarabici (strain ATCC 49648 / DSM 4947 / MAS 10) (UP000006621) UniProtKB Star F8E571_FLESM Geovibrio Geovibrio thiophilus (UP000287502) UniProtKB Star A0A410K1H4_9BACT Mucispirillum Mucispirillum schaedleri ASF457 (UP000017429) UniProtKB Star V2Q1N2_9BACT Seleniivibrio Seleniivibrio woodruffii (UP000294614) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1K6X8_9BACT

-

Deinococcus-Thermus (0/26, 0 hit, 8 weak hits)
Deinococci Deinococcales Deinococcaceae Deinococcus Deinococcus aerius (UP000236569) Deinococcus cellulosilyticus NBRC 106333 = KACC 11606 (UP000321306) Deinococcus deserti (strain VCD115 / DSM 17065 / LMG 22923) (UP000002208) Deinococcus ficus (UP000259030) Deinococcus geothermalis (strain DSM 11300 / AG-3a) (UP000002431) Deinococcus gobiensis (strain DSM 21396 / JCM 16679 / CGMCC 1.7299 / I... (UP000007575) Deinococcus hopiensis KR-140 (UP000192582) Deinococcus irradiatisoli (UP000245368) Deinococcus koreensis (UP000236379) Deinococcus maricopensis (strain DSM 21211 / LMG 22137 / NRRL B-23946 ... (UP000008635) Deinococcus marmoris (UP000186607) Deinococcus peraridilitoris (strain DSM 19664 / LMG 22246 / CIP 109416... (UP000010467) Deinococcus proteolyticus (strain ATCC 35074 / DSM 20540 / JCM 6276 / ... (UP000007718) Deinococcus puniceus (UP000077363) Deinococcus radiodurans (strain ATCC 13939 / DSM 20539 / JCM 16871 / L... (UP000002524) Deinococcus soli Cha et al. 2016 (UP000034024) Deinococcus yavapaiensis KR-236 (UP000248326) unclassified Deinococcus Deinococcus sp. K2S05-167 (UP000286287) Thermales Thermaceae Calidithermus Calidithermus roseus (UP000265341) UniProtKB Star A0A399EIK0_9DEIN Marinithermus Marinithermus hydrothermalis (strain DSM 14884 / JCM 11576 / T1) (UP000007030) UniProtKB Star F2NLG5_MARHT Meiothermus Meiothermus granaticius NBRC 107808 (UP000266178) UniProtKB Star A0A399F686_9DEIN Meiothermus luteus (UP000265800) UniProtKB Star A0A399EUY1_9DEIN Meiothermus silvanus (strain ATCC 700542 / DSM 9946 / VI-R2) (UP000001916) UniProtKB Star D7BFJ0_MEISD Oceanithermus Oceanithermus profundus (strain DSM 14977 / NBRC 100410 / VKM B-2274 /... (UP000008722) UniProtKB Star E4U8L5_OCEP5 Thermus Thermus thermophilus (strain HB8 / ATCC 27634 / DSM 579) (UP000000532) UniProtKB Star Q5SKL2_THET8 Trueperales Trueperaceae Truepera Truepera radiovictrix (strain DSM 17093 / CIP 108686 / LMG 22925 / RQ-... (UP000000379) UniProtKB Star D7CR99_TRURR

-

Dictyoglomi (0/1, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Dictyoglomales Dictyoglomaceae Dictyoglomus Dictyoglomus turgidum (strain Z-1310 / DSM 6724) (UP000007719)

-

Elusimicrobia (0/4, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Elusimicrobia Elusimicrobiales Elusimicrobiaceae Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium minutum (strain Pei191) (UP000001029) unclassified Elusimicrobium Elusimicrobium sp. An273 (UP000196368) Endomicrobia Endomicrobiales Endomicrobiaceae Endomicrobium Endomicrobium proavitum (UP000035337) Endomicrobium trichonymphae (UP000095237)

-

Fibrobacteres (0/5, 0 hit, 0 weak hit)
Chitinivibrionia Chitinivibrionales Chitinivibrionaceae Chitinivibrio Chitinivibrio alkaliphilus ACht1 (UP000017148) Fibrobacterales Fibrobacteraceae Fibrobacter Fibrobacter succinogenes (strain ATCC 19169 / S85) (UP000000517) unclassified Fibrobacter Fibrobacter sp. UWEL (UP000184030) Fibrobacter sp. UWR2 (UP000197391) Fibrobacter sp. UWS3 (UP000231134)

-

Firmicutes (813/1634, 814 hits, 43 weak hits)
Bacilli Bacillales Acidibacillus Acidibacillus ferrooxidans (UP000190229) UniProtKB Star A0A162UYC3_9BACL Acidibacillus sulfuroxidans (UP000245380) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3DA69_9BACL Alicyclobacillaceae Alicyclobacillaceae bacterium I2511 (UP000286298) UniProtKB Star A0A418MMG2_9BACL Alicyclobacillus Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius (strain ATCC 270... (UP000001917) UniProtKB Star C8WWE0_ALIAD Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris (strain ATCC 49025 / DSM 3922 / CIP 1... (UP000015607) UniProtKB Star T0C0X6_ALIAG Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans (UP000050482) UniProtKB Star A0A0P9C4X3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus hesperidum (UP000182589) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2SGP0_9BACL Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus (UP000183508) UniProtKB Star A0A1I7IPZ3_9BACL Alicyclobacillus montanus (UP000184016) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6RRT3_9BACL Effusibacillus Effusibacillus lacus (UP000217785) UniProtKB Star A0A292YEE0_9BACL Kyrpidia Kyrpidia tusciae (strain DSM 2912 / NBRC 15312 / T2) (UP000002368) UniProtKB Star D5WPE2_KYRT2 Tumebacillus Tumebacillus avium (UP000195437) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y0IPR7_9BACL Tumebacillus flagellatus (UP000027931) UniProtKB Star A0A074MAG1_9BACL Bacillaceae Aeribacillus Aeribacillus pallidus (UP000076476) UniProtKB Star A0A165XDQ7_9BACI Alkalibacillus Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus (UP000321440) UniProtKB Star A0A511W1F7_9BACI Alkalicoccus Alkalicoccus saliphilus (UP000240509) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4U8C6_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus Alkalihalobacillus krulwichiae (UP000193006) UniProtKB Star A0A1X9MC74_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus lonarensis (UP000242662) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H799_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus macyae (UP000035996) UniProtKB Star A0A0J6FWE4_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus nanhaiisediminis (UP000315711) UniProtKB Star A0A562QG44_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus okhensis (UP000030832) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0IB59_9BACI Alkalihalobacillus pseudofirmus (strain ATCC BAA-2126 / JCM 17055 / OF4) (UP000001544) UniProtKB Star D3FT46_ALKPO Bacillus akibai (strain ATCC 43226 / DSM 21942 / JCM 9157 / 1139) (UP000018896) UniProtKB Star W4QRL1_BACA3 Bacillus alcalophilus ATCC 27647 = CGMCC 1.3604 (UP000002754) UniProtKB Star A0A094XHN0_ALKAL Bacillus clausii (strain KSM-K16) (UP000001168) UniProtKB Star HSLV_BACSK Bacillus halodurans (strain ATCC BAA-125 / DSM 18197 / FERM 7344 / JCM... (UP000001258) UniProtKB Star HSLV_BACHD Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus JCM 9152 (UP000018895) UniProtKB Star W4QB00_9BACI Bacillus lehensis G1 (UP000027142) UniProtKB Star A0A060LYI6_9BACI Bacillus wakoensis JCM 9140 (UP000018890) UniProtKB Star W4PYN9_9BACI Allobacillus unclassified Allobacillus Allobacillus sp. SKP2-8 (UP000316127) UniProtKB Star A0A556PXX4_9BACI Alteribacillus Alteribacillus bidgolensis (UP000199017) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8GFC9_9BACI Alteribacillus iranensis (UP000199516) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2A8C2_9BACI Alteribacillus persepolensis (UP000199163) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7YMS4_9BACI Amphibacillus Amphibacillus marinus (UP000199300) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8HT18_9BACI Amphibacillus xylanus (strain ATCC 51415 / DSM 6626 / JCM 7361 / LMG 1... (UP000006294) UniProtKB Star K0J7M8_AMPXN Anaerobacillus Anaerobacillus alkalilacustris (UP000179524) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LLG4_9BACI Anaerobacillus alkaliphilus (UP000290649) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VNP6_9BACI Anaerobacillus arseniciselenatis (UP000180098) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2LBY6_9BACI Anaerobacillus isosaccharinicus (UP000180175) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2L834_9BACI Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus amylolyticus (UP000076865) UniProtKB Star A0A160F498_9BACI Anoxybacillus flavithermus (strain DSM 21510 / WK1) (UP000000742) UniProtKB Star HSLV_ANOFW Anoxybacillus vitaminiphilus (UP000248555) UniProtKB Star A0A327YS28_9BACI unclassified Anoxybacillus Anoxybacillus sp. B7M1 (UP000076753) UniProtKB Star A0A161HV51_9BACI Anoxybacillus sp. BCO1 (UP000030702) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0HPF7_9BACI Aquisalibacillus Aquisalibacillus elongatus (UP000276443) UniProtKB Star A0A3N5BE58_9BACI Aureibacillus Aureibacillus halotolerans (UP000295632) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6U4Z4_9BACI Bacillus Bacillus aerolatus (UP000429595) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1FLZ3_9BACI Bacillus aquiflavi (UP000472971) UniProtKB Star A0A6B3VUF6_9BACI Bacillus aquimaris (UP000182062) UniProtKB Star A0A1J6W3Q3_9BACI Bacillus caeni (UP000308230) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9FCH9_9BACI Bacillus caseinilyticus (UP000198935) UniProtKB Star A0A1H3M7A6_9BACI Bacillus cellulosilyticus (strain ATCC 21833 / DSM 2522 / FERM P-1141 ... (UP000001401) UniProtKB Star E6TSX4_BACCJ Bacillus cereus group Bacillus anthracis (UP000000594) UniProtKB Star HSLV_BACAN Bacillus cereus (strain ATCC 14579 / DSM 31 / JCM 2152 / NBRC 15305 / ... (UP000001417) UniProtKB Star HSLV_BACCR Bacillus manliponensis (UP000027822) UniProtKB Star A0A073K2W1_9BACI Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. israelensis (UP000464930) Bacillus circulans (UP000036045) UniProtKB Star A0A0J1IRJ6_BACCI Bacillus coagulans 36D1 (UP000009283) UniProtKB Star G2TJL7_BACCO Bacillus coahuilensis p1.1.43 (UP000074108) UniProtKB Star A0A147K9I9_9BACI Bacillus cohnii (UP000215224) UniProtKB Star A0A223KRF1_9BACI Bacillus dafuensis (UP000321555) UniProtKB Star A0A5B8Z5U6_9BACI Bacillus daliensis (UP000198778) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0A357_9BACI Bacillus endozanthoxylicus (UP000326671) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5HU28_9BACI Bacillus filamentosus (UP000036202) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4KZS7_9BACI Bacillus freudenreichii (UP000270393) UniProtKB Star A0A448FIM7_9BACI Bacillus galactosidilyticus (UP000077881) UniProtKB Star A0A177ZY62_9BACI Bacillus ginsengihumi (UP000030588) UniProtKB Star A0A0A6V971_9BACI Bacillus gobiensis (UP000067625) UniProtKB Star A0A0M4FPP2_9BACI Bacillus infantis NRRL B-14911 (UP000017805) UniProtKB Star U5L7P5_9BACI Bacillus koreensis (UP000037558) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0L6X6_9BACI Bacillus lacisalsi (UP000248066) UniProtKB Star A0A2W0HDH1_9BACI Bacillus lentus (UP000249134) UniProtKB Star A0A2X4WNJ7_BACLE Bacillus licheniformis (strain ATCC 14580 / DSM 13 / JCM 2505 / NBRC 1... (UP000000606) UniProtKB Star CLPQ_BACLD Bacillus marisflavi (UP000037405) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GSG9_9BACI Bacillus megaterium (strain ATCC 12872 / QMB1551) (UP000000935) UniProtKB Star D5DQP6_BACMQ Bacillus mesophilus (UP000481043) UniProtKB Star A0A6M0Q234_9BACI Bacillus methanolicus (strain MGA3 / ATCC 53907) (UP000027602) UniProtKB Star I3DZA3_BACMM Bacillus nealsonii (UP000233375) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0Z6N6_9BACI Bacillus obstructivus (UP000182481) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8ZJW2_9BACI Bacillus oleivorans (UP000219546) UniProtKB Star A0A285D1D3_9BACI Bacillus piezotolerans (UP000257144) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8GVS5_9BACI Bacillus pumilus (strain SAFR-032) (UP000001355) UniProtKB Star CLPQ_BACP2 Bacillus saganii (UP000264541) UniProtKB Star A0A372LTQ4_9BACI Bacillus salacetis (UP000265801) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1R7Z3_9BACI Bacillus salarius (UP000275076) UniProtKB Star A0A428N330_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A428N4F8_9BACI Bacillus salsus (UP000199159) UniProtKB Star A0A1H0R852_9BACI Bacillus shackletonii (UP000051888) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3WYQ4_9BACI Bacillus smithii (UP000036353) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4P1L4_9BACI Bacillus solimangrovi (UP000095209) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5LB24_9BACI Bacillus sp. (strain OxB-1) (UP000031651) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8JJ77_BACSX Bacillus sp. 1NLA3E (UP000013300) UniProtKB Star N0APB1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7504-2 (UP000216410) UniProtKB Star A0A268IGY2_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7586-K (UP000216230) UniProtKB Star A0A268ECL1_9BACI Bacillus sp. 7884-1 (UP000216214) UniProtKB Star A0A268K9R3_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS006103 (UP000220277) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8IH31_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS018417 (UP000220085) UniProtKB Star A0A2A8S8Z8_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS037270 (UP000225442) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1YP64_9BACI Bacillus sp. AFS040349 (UP000222674) UniProtKB Star A0A2C1KKG7_9BACI Bacillus sp. B-jedd (UP000042335) UniProtKB Star A0A098EY28_9BACI Bacillus sp. B1-b2 (UP000437773) UniProtKB Star A0A6I1F1Z3_9BACI Bacillus sp. CHD6a (UP000037908) UniProtKB Star A0A0M9GSH3_9BACI Bacillus sp. DSL-17 (UP000310334) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C610_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-18017 (UP000060713) UniProtKB Star A0A0M3RF06_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-21945 (UP000036921) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0X7W3_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-22058 (UP000037205) UniProtKB Star A0A0M1NP77_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-25509 (UP000050831) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3SBI9_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-26390 (UP000092623) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WJW2_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27231 (UP000037077) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9H435_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27264 (UP000092657) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8WP32_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27916 (UP000036953) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GEY5_9BACI Bacillus sp. FJAT-27986 (UP000092673) UniProtKB Star A0A1B9B0X1_9BACI Bacillus sp. HMF5848 (UP000274811) UniProtKB Star A0A428J512_9BACI Bacillus sp. HNG (UP000263943) UniProtKB Star A0A371SN22_9BACI Bacillus sp. JCM 19045 (UP000019372) UniProtKB Star W7YVY3_9BACI Bacillus sp. KQ-3 (UP000278746) UniProtKB Star A0A3M7TVV1_9BACI Bacillus sp. LF1 (UP000199087) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1NR30_9BACI Bacillus sp. MRMR6 (UP000185615) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q9Q653_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 116 (UP000180019) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2R7R1_9BACI Bacillus sp. MUM 13 (UP000180199) UniProtKB Star A0A1S2RC35_9BACI Bacillus sp. OK048 (UP000199133) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9PST2_9BACI Bacillus sp. P16(2019) (UP000318521) UniProtKB Star A0A553ZY81_9BACI Bacillus sp. SG-1 (UP000004417) Bacillus sp. SGD-V-76 (UP000053681) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JRW6_9BACI Bacillus sp. SJS (UP000028527) UniProtKB Star A0A176J1U4_9BACI Bacillus sp. SRB_336 (UP000249120) UniProtKB Star A0A328LJG1_9BACI UniProtKB Star A0A328LB87_9BACI Bacillus sp. T33-2 (UP000235118) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5H0X5_9BACI Bacillus sp. TS-2 (UP000019504) UniProtKB Star X0R3Q2_9BACI Bacillus sp. UFRGS-B20 (UP000236014) Bacillus sp. UMB0899 (UP000235352) UniProtKB Star A0A2N6RJW8_9BACI Bacillus sp. V3-13 (UP000234805) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5GA60_9BACI Bacillus sp. V5-8f (UP000235260) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5MIP3_9BACI Bacillus sp. V59.32b (UP000258625) UniProtKB Star A0A3E2JT23_9BACI Bacillus sp. VT-16-64 (UP000188748) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2SFR3_9BACI Bacillus sp. X1(2014) (UP000031100) UniProtKB Star A0A077JAZ3_9BACI Bacillus sp. Y1 (UP000265711) UniProtKB Star A0A385NN83_9BACI Bacillus sp. YR335 (UP000248874) UniProtKB Star A0A327RZM7_9BACI Bacillus sp. cl95 (UP000199578) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6A705_9BACI Bacillus sporothermodurans (UP000075666) UniProtKB Star A0A150L8E0_9BACI Bacillus subtilis (strain 168) (UP000001570) UniProtKB Star CLPQ_BACSU Bacillus taeanensis (UP000253314) UniProtKB Star A0A366XYP1_9BACI Bacillus taxi (UP000288024) UniProtKB Star A0A3S2TW59_9BACI Bacillus thermoamylovorans (UP000040576) UniProtKB Star A0A090IYB1_9BACI Bacillus urumqiensis (UP000243650) UniProtKB Star A0A2P6MG22_9BACI Bacillus vietnamensis (UP000050398) UniProtKB Star A0A0P6WTK5_9BACI Bacillus weihaiensis (UP000181936) UniProtKB Star A0A1L3MSG9_9BACI Bacillus yapensis (UP000271374) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0KQH9_9BACI environmental samples Bacillus sp. CAG:988 (UP000018014) Caldalkalibacillus Caldalkalibacillus thermarum (strain TA2.A1) (UP000010716) UniProtKB Star F5L823_CALTT Caldibacillus Caldibacillus debilis (UP000075683) UniProtKB Star A0A150LAY4_9BACI Calidifontibacillus Bacillus azotoformans LMG 9581 (UP000006315) UniProtKB Star K6D6E4_BACAZ Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum (UP000321491) UniProtKB Star A0A511UUZ1_9BACI unclassified Cerasibacillus Cerasibacillus sp. CC-CFT480 (UP000321574) UniProtKB Star A0A5C8P283_9BACI Cytobacillus Cytobacillus depressus (UP000481030) UniProtKB Star A0A6L3VD81_9BACI Cytobacillus horneckiae (UP000233343) UniProtKB Star A0A2N0ZM14_9BACI Cytobacillus kochii (UP000215137) UniProtKB Star A0A248TCS2_9BACI Domibacillus Domibacillus aminovorans (UP000076935) UniProtKB Star A0A177KK36_9BACI Domibacillus enclensis (UP000186385) UniProtKB Star A0A1N6UJC6_9BACI Domibacillus epiphyticus (UP000188613) UniProtKB Star A0A1V2ACL9_9BACI Falsibacillus Falsibacillus albus (UP000276770) UniProtKB Star A0A3L7JYC3_9BACI Falsibacillus pallidus (UP000255326) UniProtKB Star A0A370GUV9_9BACI Fictibacillus Fictibacillus aquaticus (UP000215059) UniProtKB Star A0A235FCX2_9BACI Fictibacillus arsenicus (UP000077412) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1Z431_9BACI Fictibacillus enclensis (UP000054099) UniProtKB Star A0A0V8JDF7_9BACI Fictibacillus macauensis ZFHKF-1 (UP000004080) UniProtKB Star I8AI00_9BACI Filobacillus Filobacillus milosensis (UP000297975) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8ISW1_9BACI Geobacillus Geobacillus thermoleovorans group Geobacillus kaustophilus (strain HTA426) (UP000001172) UniProtKB Star HSLV_GEOKA unclassified Geobacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain WCH70) (UP000002386) UniProtKB Star HSLV_GEOSW Geobacillus sp. BCO2 (UP000037948) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0I6W0_9BACI Geobacillus sp. CAMR12739 (UP000029104) UniProtKB Star A0A063YP53_9BACI Gracilibacillus Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans JCM 21714 (UP000019102) UniProtKB Star W4VFU8_9BACI Gracilibacillus dipsosauri (UP000245624) UniProtKB Star A0A317L277_9BACI Gracilibacillus halophilus YIM-C55.5 (UP000012283) UniProtKB Star N4WD76_9BACI Gracilibacillus kekensis (UP000184184) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7PGC0_9BACI Gracilibacillus orientalis (UP000198565) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4PXG1_9BACI Gracilibacillus ureilyticus (UP000199687) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9L4R9_9BACI Halalkalibacillus Halalkalibacillus sediminis (UP000243524) UniProtKB Star A0A2I0QYG5_9BACI Halobacillus Halobacillus halophilus (strain ATCC 35676 / DSM 2266 / JCM 20832 / KC... (UP000007397) UniProtKB Star I0JMK3_HALH3 Halobacillus karajensis (UP000028868) UniProtKB Star A0A024P2R1_9BACI Halobacillus salinus (UP000297982) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0H6P4_9BACI unclassified Halobacillus Halobacillus sp. BAB-2008 (UP000010769) UniProtKB Star L5N4M6_9BACI Halobacillus sp. BBL2006 (UP000030879) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0D7G0_9BACI Halolactibacillus Halolactibacillus miurensis (UP000199139) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6QD95_9BACI Hydrogenibacillus Hydrogenibacillus schlegelii (UP000243024) UniProtKB Star A0A132NC78_HYDSH Lentibacillus Lentibacillus cibarius (UP000319280) UniProtKB Star A0A549YKJ1_9BACI Lentibacillus halodurans (UP000198642) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0Z585_9BACI Lentibacillus persicus (UP000199474) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1VFV5_9BACI Lentibacillus salicampi (UP000298484) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9AFR2_9BACI Lentibacillus sp. JNUCC-1 (UP000435583) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8HUZ7_9BACI Lottiidibacillus Lottiidibacillus patelloidae (UP000217083) UniProtKB Star A0A263BZ96_9BACI Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus antri (UP000287910) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0RXD3_9BACI Lysinibacillus composti (UP000274033) UniProtKB Star A0A3N9UR17_9BACI Lysinibacillus contaminans (UP000050668) UniProtKB Star A0A0N0S3T9_9BACI Lysinibacillus manganicus DSM 26584 (UP000030416) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3IA81_9BACI Lysinibacillus massiliensis 4400831 = CIP 108448 = CCUG 49529 (UP000030595) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3J8H3_9BACI Lysinibacillus odysseyi 34hs-1 = NBRC 100172 (UP000030437) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3INV9_9BACI Lysinibacillus sinduriensis BLB-1 = JCM 15800 (UP000030408) UniProtKB Star A0A0A3HND8_9BACI Lysinibacillus telephonicus (UP000276349) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0JYN9_9BACI Lysinibacillus yapensis (UP000265692) UniProtKB Star A0A396SDI1_9BACI unclassified Lysinibacillus Lysinibacillus sp. 2017 (UP000244315) UniProtKB Star A0A2S1GZ37_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. BF-4 (UP000029097) UniProtKB Star A0A087N5C4_9BACI Lysinibacillus sp. F5 (UP000053086) UniProtKB Star A0A0W7YMS9_9BACI Marinococcus Marinococcus luteus (UP000199488) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2QBM0_9BACI Melghiribacillus Melghiribacillus thermohalophilus (UP000294650) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2V2W1_9BACI Mesobacillus Bacillus selenatarsenatis SF-1 (UP000031014) UniProtKB Star A0A0A8X0I2_9BACI Mesobacillus campisalis (UP000034166) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2SZG5_9BACI Mesobacillus foraminis (UP000295689) UniProtKB Star A0A4R2BHY3_9BACI Mesobacillus persicus (UP000198553) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7YR99_9BACI Mesobacillus subterraneus (UP000032512) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6Z5J4_9BACI Mesobacillus zeae (UP000265816) UniProtKB Star A0A398BCY8_9BACI Metabacillus Metabacillus indicus (UP000028549) UniProtKB Star A0A084H3S9_METID Metabacillus litoralis (UP000078534) UniProtKB Star A0A179SNS6_9BACI Natribacillus Natribacillus halophilus (UP000198853) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8PM70_9BACI Neobacillus Bacillus bataviensis LMG 21833 (UP000006316) UniProtKB Star K6D7L6_9BACI Bacillus vireti LMG 21834 (UP000018877) UniProtKB Star W1SLZ9_9BACI Neobacillus mesonae (UP000282892) UniProtKB Star A0A3T0HWK6_9BACI Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus bengalensis (UP000281813) UniProtKB Star A0A494Z5V6_9BACI Oceanobacillus halophilus (UP000269301) UniProtKB Star A0A495AF62_9BACI Oceanobacillus iheyensis (strain DSM 14371 / CIP 107618 / JCM 11309 / ... (UP000000822) UniProtKB Star HSLV_OCEIH Oceanobacillus limi (UP000198618) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Z0H7_9BACI Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi (UP000040453) UniProtKB Star A0A0A1MMP1_9BACI Oceanobacillus picturae (UP000028863) UniProtKB Star W9A9U0_9BACI Oceanobacillus piezotolerans (UP000270219) UniProtKB Star A0A498D923_9BACI Oceanobacillus profundus (UP000285456) UniProtKB Star A0A417YKB0_9BACI unclassified Oceanobacillus Oceanobacillus sp. 160 (UP000253908) UniProtKB Star A0A345PGE4_9BACI Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus halophilus (UP000183988) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5C9R4_9BACI unclassified Ornithinibacillus Ornithinibacillus sp. L9 (UP000469125) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8FNA3_9BACI Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis (UP000252254) UniProtKB Star A0A366EJZ0_9BACI unclassified Paraliobacillus Paraliobacillus sp. PM-2 (UP000199066) UniProtKB Star A0A0U1KNZ3_9BACI Pelagirhabdus Pelagirhabdus alkalitolerans (UP000242949) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6H512_9BACI Peribacillus Peribacillus asahii (UP000266016) UniProtKB Star A0A398BBI1_9BACI Peribacillus cavernae (UP000267430) UniProtKB Star A0A433HQ62_9BACI Peribacillus deserti (UP000234748) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5M6S6_9BACI Peribacillus loiseleuriae (UP000037146) UniProtKB Star A0A0K9GS36_9BACI Piscibacillus Piscibacillus halophilus (UP000199427) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8YXP3_9BACI Pontibacillus Pontibacillus chungwhensis BH030062 (UP000030153) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2VGZ8_9BACI Pontibacillus halophilus JSM 076056 = DSM 19796 (UP000030528) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GPK3_9BACI Pontibacillus litoralis JSM 072002 (UP000030401) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5HXX6_9BACI Pontibacillus marinus BH030004 = DSM 16465 (UP000030403) UniProtKB Star A0A0A5GBS0_9BACI Pontibacillus yanchengensis Y32 (UP000030147) UniProtKB Star A0A0A2TXI4_9BACI Pseudogracilibacillus Pseudogracilibacillus auburnensis (UP000247978) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3W640_9BACI Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus insolitus (UP000248646) UniProtKB Star A0A2W7PHS0_9BACI Psychrobacillus vulpis (UP000316626) UniProtKB Star A0A544TTY7_9BACI unclassified Psychrobacillus Psychrobacillus sp. AK 1817 (UP000326134) UniProtKB Star A0A5J6PHL8_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. FJAT-21963 (UP000051878) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q3W1B0_9BACI Psychrobacillus sp. OK032 (UP000199084) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q120_9BACI Pueribacillus Pueribacillus theae (UP000245998) UniProtKB Star A0A2U1K839_9BACI Quasibacillus Quasibacillus thermotolerans (UP000031563) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5I9Q2_9BACI Radiobacillus Radiobacillus deserti (UP000315215) UniProtKB Star A0A516KFM3_9BACI Salibacterium qingdaonense (UP000199668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4PH86_9BACI Salicibibacter Salicibibacter kimchii (UP000252100) UniProtKB Star A0A345BW09_9BACI Salimicrobium Salimicrobium jeotgali (UP000011746) UniProtKB Star K2HB67_9BACI Salinibacillus Salinibacillus kushneri (UP000199095) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0HGY3_9BACI Salinibacillus xinjiangensis (UP000480185) UniProtKB Star A0A6G1X3B0_9BACI Salipaludibacillus aurantiacus (UP000198571) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9QLQ3_9BACI Salipaludibacillus neizhouensis (UP000281498) UniProtKB Star A0A3A9K903_9BACI Salisediminibacterium Salisediminibacterium haloalkalitolerans (UP000199318) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9Q2K2_9BACI Saliterribacillus Saliterribacillus persicus (UP000252585) UniProtKB Star A0A368XU93_9BACI Salsuginibacillus Salsuginibacillus halophilus (UP000242310) UniProtKB Star A0A2P8HY58_9BACI Sediminibacillus Sediminibacillus albus (UP000198694) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8W3D3_9BACI Streptohalobacillus Streptohalobacillus salinus (UP000247922) UniProtKB Star A0A2V3WCS8_9BACI Tenuibacillus Tenuibacillus multivorans (UP000199334) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XZD1_9BACI Tepidibacillus Tepidibacillus decaturensis (UP000070352) UniProtKB Star A0A135L490_9BACI Tepidibacillus fermentans (UP000295788) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3KHL8_9BACI Terribacillus Terribacillus goriensis (UP000027980) UniProtKB Star A0A075LK84_9BACI Terrilactibacillus unclassified Terrilactibacillus Terrilactibacillus sp. BCM23-1 (UP000440978) UniProtKB Star A0A6N8CRM2_9BACI Thalassobacillus Thalassobacillus cyri (UP000198584) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4G427_9BACI Thermolongibacillus Thermolongibacillus altinsuensis (UP000295658) UniProtKB Star A0A4R1QEN2_9BACI Virgibacillus Virgibacillus indicus (UP000216498) UniProtKB Star A0A265NFT0_9BACI Virgibacillus massiliensis (UP000028875) UniProtKB Star A0A024QCA8_9BACI Virgibacillus necropolis (UP000204391) UniProtKB Star A0A221MDL1_9BACI Virgibacillus pantothenticus (UP000036780) UniProtKB Star A0A0L0QNI9_VIRPA Virgibacillus salinus (UP000199444) UniProtKB Star A0A1H1C9P3_9BACI unclassified Virgibacillus Virgibacillus sp. SK37 (UP000027985) UniProtKB Star A0A075JUN3_9BACI Vulcanibacillus Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus (UP000243739) UniProtKB Star A0A1D2YXK3_9BACI unclassified Bacillaceae Bacillaceae bacterium SAS-127 (UP000217062) UniProtKB Star A0A261QFT5_9BACI Bacillales Family XI. Incertae Sedis Gemella Gemella asaccharolytica (UP000070467) unclassified Gemella Gemella sp. WT2a (UP000297602) Bacillales Family XII. Incertae Sedis Exiguobacterium unclassified Exiguobacterium Exiguobacterium sp. (strain ATCC BAA-1283 / AT1b) (UP000000716) UniProtKB Star C4L616_EXISA Exiguobacterium sp. RIT341 (UP000023864) UniProtKB Star A0A031IHW5_9BACL Desulfuribacillus Desulfuribacillus alkaliarsenatis (UP000094296) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5G5Y0_9BACL Desulfuribacillus stibiiarsenatis (UP000095255) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5L6M1_9BACL Geomicrobium unclassified Geomicrobium Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19038 (UP000027014) UniProtKB Star A0A061NS90_9BACL Geomicrobium sp. JCM 19039 (UP000027177) UniProtKB Star A0A061P1R6_9BACL Listeriaceae Brochothrix Brochothrix campestris FSL F6-1037 (UP000019243) Brochothrix thermosphacta (UP000243591) Listeria Listeria booriae (UP000029844) UniProtKB Star A0A099WB28_9LIST Listeria fleischmannii subsp. fleischmannii (UP000250257) UniProtKB Star A0A2X3GSZ3_9LIST Listeria floridensis FSL S10-1187 (UP000019249) UniProtKB Star W7C8I9_9LIST Listeria grayi DSM 20601 (UP000010119) UniProtKB Star D7UYJ0_LISGR Listeria kieliensis (UP000257055) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8TV11_9LIST Listeria monocytogenes serovar 1/2a (strain ATCC BAA-679 / EGD-e) (UP000000817) UniProtKB Star HSLV_LISMO Paenibacillaceae Aneurinibacillus group Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus oxalaticus (UP000284219) UniProtKB Star A0A419SJI0_9BACL unclassified Ammoniphilus Ammoniphilus sp. CFH 90114 (UP000289396) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1TB81_9BACL Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus danicus (UP000321157) UniProtKB Star A0A511V941_9BACL Aneurinibacillus migulanus (UP000037269) UniProtKB Star A0A0D1V8D5_ANEMI Aneurinibacillus soli (UP000217696) UniProtKB Star A0A0U5B9Q3_9BACL unclassified Aneurinibacillus Aneurinibacillus sp. XH2 (UP000065566) UniProtKB Star A0A0X8D3I3_9BACL Brevibacillus Brevibacillus borstelensis AK1 (UP000012081) UniProtKB Star M8DD15_9BACL Brevibacillus brevis (strain 47 / JCM 6285 / NBRC 100599) (UP000001877) UniProtKB Star HSLV_BREBN Brevibacillus centrosporus (UP000198915) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3NQD2_9BACL Brevibacillus fluminis (UP000271031) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8DUW7_9BACL Brevibacillus laterosporus LMG 15441 (UP000005850) UniProtKB Star A0A075R8M4_BRELA Brevibacillus panacihumi W25 (UP000017973) UniProtKB Star V6M3Y3_9BACL unclassified Brevibacillus Brevibacillus sp. SYP-B805 (UP000478765) UniProtKB Star A0A6M1TUF0_9BACL Brevibacillus sp. WF146 (UP000093585) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5XRH4_9BACL Chengkuizengella unclassified Chengkuizengella Chengkuizengella sp. YPA3-1-1 (UP000448943) UniProtKB Star A0A6N9PX06_9BACL Cohnella Cohnella abietis (UP000289856) UniProtKB Star A0A3T1D8V8_9BACL Cohnella candidum (UP000269097) UniProtKB Star A0A3G3K4Y8_9BACL Cohnella endophytica (UP000282076) UniProtKB Star A0A494XZN7_9BACL Cohnella faecalis (UP000266340) UniProtKB Star A0A398CTT8_9BACL Cohnella kolymensis (UP000054526) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2R141_9BACL Cohnella luojiensis (UP000297900) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LVM2_9BACL Cohnella lupini (UP000256869) UniProtKB Star A0A3D9IW15_9BACL unclassified Cohnella Cohnella sp. AR92 (UP000267180) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1AP89_9BACL Cohnella sp. CAU 1483 (UP000309673) UniProtKB Star A0A4U0FEH1_9BACL Cohnella sp. CC-MHH1044 (UP000310636) UniProtKB Star A0A4S4C0W8_9BACL Cohnella sp. CIP 111063 (UP000215193) UniProtKB Star A0A231RKB4_9BACL Cohnella sp. G13 (UP000316330) UniProtKB Star A0A559JCU0_9BACL Cohnella sp. OV330 (UP000198686) UniProtKB Star A0A1I1C509_9BACL Fontibacillus Fontibacillus panacisegetis (UP000198972) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7F3C0_9BACL Fontibacillus phaseoli (UP000253090) UniProtKB Star A0A369BLI4_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium (UP000289243) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2LG42_9BACL Paenibacillaceae bacterium GAS479 (UP000198637) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2AI37_9BACL Paenibacillus Geobacillus sp. (strain Y412MC10) (UP000002381) UniProtKB Star D3E6V0_GEOS4 Paenibacillus anaericanus (UP000279446) UniProtKB Star A0A3S1DWQ9_9BACL Paenibacillus antarcticus (UP000077355) UniProtKB Star A0A168MW92_9BACL Paenibacillus antri (UP000309676) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9G0L4_9BACL Paenibacillus aquistagni (UP000193834) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7IMZ4_9BACL Paenibacillus baekrokdamisoli (UP000275368) UniProtKB Star A0A3G9J7N4_9BACL Paenibacillus beijingensis (UP000032633) UniProtKB Star A0A0D5NRE2_9BACL Paenibacillus cellulosilyticus (UP000246635) UniProtKB Star A0A2V2YY74_9BACL Paenibacillus contaminans (UP000250369) UniProtKB Star A0A329MTP9_9BACL Paenibacillus crassostreae (UP000077134) UniProtKB Star A0A167FNW0_9BACL Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus YK9 (UP000005387) UniProtKB Star E0I434_9BACL Paenibacillus darwinianus (UP000052954) UniProtKB Star A0A015P9Y8_9BACL Paenibacillus dendritiformis C454 (UP000003900) Paenibacillus donghaensis (UP000249890) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z2KGI2_9BACL Paenibacillus faecis (UP000325218) UniProtKB Star A0A5D0CXB5_9BACL Paenibacillus ferrarius (UP000190626) UniProtKB Star A0A1V4HTS8_9BACL Paenibacillus flagellatus (UP000247476) UniProtKB Star A0A2V5JUR2_9BACL Paenibacillus ginsengarvi (UP000282311) UniProtKB Star A0A3B0CNN2_9BACL Paenibacillus graminis (UP000029500) UniProtKB Star A0A089NK79_9BACL Paenibacillus hemerocallicola (UP000307943) UniProtKB Star A0A5C4T6Q9_9BACL Paenibacillus larvae subsp. larvae DSM 25430 (UP000029431) UniProtKB Star V9W744_9BACL Paenibacillus lentus (UP000273145) UniProtKB Star A0A3S8RXZ2_9BACL Paenibacillus lutimineralis (UP000270678) Paenibacillus lycopersici (UP000476064) Paenibacillus macerans (UP000029278) UniProtKB Star A0A090YBX0_PAEMA Paenibacillus methanolicus (UP000323257) UniProtKB Star A0A5S5CE93_9BACL Paenibacillus montanisoli (UP000249260) UniProtKB Star A0A328U0F1_9BACL Paenibacillus mucilaginosus 3016 (UP000007523) UniProtKB Star H6NQ64_9BACL Paenibacillus nanensis (UP000266482) UniProtKB Star A0A3A1UU87_9BACL Paenibacillus naphthalenovorans (UP000061660) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2U5C3_9BACL Paenibacillus nuruki (UP000094578) UniProtKB Star A0A1E3L4C9_9BACL Paenibacillus oryzae (UP000092024) UniProtKB Star A0A1A5YMJ3_9BACL Paenibacillus paeoniae (UP000261905) UniProtKB Star A0A371PJW6_9BACL Paenibacillus pasadenensis (UP000234789) UniProtKB Star A0A2N5N794_9BACL Paenibacillus pectinilyticus (UP000093309) UniProtKB Star A0A1C1A0E2_9BACL Paenibacillus pini JCM 16418 (UP000019364) UniProtKB Star W7YYG6_9BACL Paenibacillus piri (UP000295636) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5KT82_9BACL Paenibacillus polymyxa (strain SC2) (UP000006868) UniProtKB Star E3EG22_PAEPS Paenibacillus popilliae ATCC 14706 (UP000029453) UniProtKB Star M9M2F0_PAEPP Paenibacillus prosopidis (UP000252415) UniProtKB Star A0A368W3W3_9BACL Paenibacillus protaetiae (UP000293568) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6EU29_9BACL Paenibacillus psychroresistens (UP000426246) UniProtKB Star A0A6B8RL01_9BACL Paenibacillus rhizosphaerae (UP000187172) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1F2Y3_9BACL Paenibacillus rigui (UP000215509) UniProtKB Star A0A229UP37_9BACL Paenibacillus sabinae T27 (UP000019772) UniProtKB Star X4ZKS2_9BACL Paenibacillus sambharensis (UP000249522) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1L1R8_9BACL Paenibacillus selenitireducens (UP000190188) UniProtKB Star A0A1T2XD26_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. (strain JDR-2) (UP000002510) UniProtKB Star C6D2X9_PAESJ Paenibacillus sp. 18JY21-1 (UP000295418) UniProtKB Star A0A4R4EIH5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 1_12 (UP000198699) UniProtKB Star A0A1I4HWD8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 32O-W (UP000059673) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2VWP4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 597 (UP000318508) UniProtKB Star A0A561QDM1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 598K (UP000288287) UniProtKB Star A0A401HSM0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7516 (UP000216732) UniProtKB Star A0A268SI27_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. 7541 (UP000215741) UniProtKB Star A0A269WA65_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BC26 (UP000199637) UniProtKB Star A0A1I6SRT5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. BK673 (UP000294960) UniProtKB Star A0A4R6N0M3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. CAA11 (UP000244407) UniProtKB Star A0A2S0U8Z0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. D9 (UP000036611) UniProtKB Star A0A0F5R380_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. DMB20 (UP000034827) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2VP24_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0357 (UP000029508) UniProtKB Star A0A089I422_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H7-0737 (UP000029519) UniProtKB Star A0A089JUX8_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL H8-0548 (UP000187405) UniProtKB Star A0A1R1DB63_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. FSL R5-0912 (UP000029512) UniProtKB Star A0A089K151_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. GP183 (UP000199177) UniProtKB Star A0A1H4JKT7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HB172198 (UP000300879) UniProtKB Star A0A4P8XNE3_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. HGF7 (UP000003445) UniProtKB Star F5LKI1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. IHBB 10380 (UP000032320) UniProtKB Star A0A0D3VA22_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JC52 (UP000317036) UniProtKB Star A0A559KEW5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. JCM 10914 (UP000018028) UniProtKB Star V9G4S0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. KS1 (UP000092663) UniProtKB Star A0A1B8USN7_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Leaf72 (UP000051722) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q4QN94_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MEC069 (UP000298246) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8QB40_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. MY03 (UP000195591) UniProtKB Star A0A1Y5K2W5_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. N3.4 (UP000321402) Paenibacillus sp. N4 (UP000318102) UniProtKB Star A0A559J2D4_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. NFR01 (UP000198735) UniProtKB Star A0A1I0EFN6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. OV191 (UP000248464) UniProtKB Star A0A2V4X2B0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. P1XP2 (UP000030851) UniProtKB Star A0A0B0I3G0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. Root444D2 (UP000051657) UniProtKB Star A0A0Q7JT17_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. TCA20 (UP000028160) UniProtKB Star A0A069D810_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNC496MF (UP000198714) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3IZT6_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. UNCCL117 (UP000182480) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1MWT1_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. VKM B-2647 (UP000031967) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V591_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. YN15 (UP000251619) UniProtKB Star A0A329LH98_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. oral taxon 786 str. D14 (UP000003981) UniProtKB Star C6IVV0_9BACL Paenibacillus sp. yr247 (UP000198936) UniProtKB Star A0A1G9XL08_9BACL Paenibacillus spiritus (UP000367750) UniProtKB Star A0A5J5GFW1_9BACL Paenibacillus stellifer (UP000029507) UniProtKB Star A0A089LWG2_9BACL Paenibacillus swuensis (UP000076927) UniProtKB Star A0A172TKF5_9BACL Paenibacillus thalictri (UP000293142) UniProtKB Star A0A4V6MSG4_9BACL Paenibacillus tyrfis (UP000028123) UniProtKB Star A0A081PA36_9BACL Paenibacillus uliginis N3/975 (UP000192940) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7H909_9BACL Paenibacillus whitsoniae (UP000276128) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0C4G9_9BACL Paenibacillus wynnii (UP000029734) UniProtKB Star A0A098M4Q5_9BACL Paenibacillus xerothermodurans (UP000214746) UniProtKB Star A0A2W1P415_9BACL Paenibacillus yonginensis (UP000092573) UniProtKB Star A0A1B1MXS6_9BACL Paenibacillus zeisoli (UP000272464) UniProtKB Star A0A433X6M7_9BACL Saccharibacillus Saccharibacillus brassicae (UP000316968) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y6V5K0_9BACL Saccharibacillus sacchari DSM 19268 (UP000053380) UniProtKB Star A0A010ZWV2_9BACL Thermobacillus Thermobacillus composti (strain DSM 18247 / JCM 13945 / KWC4) (UP000010795) UniProtKB Star L0ED81_THECK Planococcaceae Bhargavaea Bhargavaea cecembensis DSE10 (UP000011919) UniProtKB Star M7PAL4_9BACL Caryophanon Caryophanon tenue (UP000093199) UniProtKB Star A0A1C0YKF4_9BACL Filibacter Filibacter tadaridae (UP000270468) UniProtKB Star A0A3P5X5I9_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius (UP000031950) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VNH4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus campisalis (UP000031972) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2VUM4_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus soli (UP000031938) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2V7E2_9BACL unclassified Jeotgalibacillus Jeotgalibacillus sp. R-1-5s-1 (UP000297458) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y8LRF8_9BACL Jeotgalibacillus sp. S-D1 (UP000295327) UniProtKB Star A0A4R5XTM3_9BACL Kurthia Kurthia sibirica (UP000245938) UniProtKB Star A0A2U3AQQ4_9BACL unclassified Kurthia Kurthia sp. 11kri321 (UP000058129) UniProtKB Star A0A109Q934_9BACL Kurthia sp. 3B1D (UP000288623) UniProtKB Star A0A433RUH8_9BACL Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina antarctica (UP000294292) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6ZXW2_9BACL unclassified Paenisporosarcina Paenisporosarcina sp. HGH0030 (UP000014412) UniProtKB Star S2XS02_9BACL Paenisporosarcina sp. K2R23-3 (UP000265725) UniProtKB Star A0A385YUS6_9BACL Planococcus Planococcus halotolerans (UP000251002) UniProtKB Star A0A365L1G7_9BACL Planococcus massiliensis (UP000043699) UniProtKB Star A0A098EKZ6_9BACL Planococcus rifietoensis (UP000067683) UniProtKB Star A0A0U2ZCU2_9BACL Planococcus salinus (UP000275473) UniProtKB Star A0A3M8PBA9_9BACL Planococcus sp. PAMC 21323 (UP000031496) UniProtKB Star A0A0B4RCI7_9BACL Planococcus sp. Y42 (UP000188184) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2KZW3_9BACL Planomicrobium Planomicrobium glaciei (UP000183022) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8AN56_9BACL unclassified Planomicrobium Planomicrobium sp. YIM 101495 (UP000473875) UniProtKB Star A0A6L6GXX7_9BACL Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus stabekisii (UP000076021) UniProtKB Star A0A143HAW8_9BACL unclassified Rummeliibacillus Rummeliibacillus sp. TYF005 (UP000271255) UniProtKB Star A0A3N6AE39_9BACL Solibacillus Solibacillus silvestris (strain StLB046) (UP000006691) UniProtKB Star F2F622_SOLSS unclassified Solibacillus Solibacillus sp. R5-41 (UP000222866) UniProtKB Star A0A2D1SQK7_9BACL Sporosarcina Sporosarcina globispora (UP000037109) UniProtKB Star A0A0M0GH53_SPOGL Sporosarcina luteola (UP000321901) UniProtKB Star A0A511Z3P0_9BACL Sporosarcina newyorkensis 2681 (UP000005316) UniProtKB Star F9DPC2_9BACL Sporosarcina pasteurii (UP000254519) UniProtKB Star A0A380BHL3_SPOPA Sporosarcina psychrophila (UP000071057) UniProtKB Star A0A127W2F8_SPOPS unclassified Sporosarcina Sporosarcina sp. BI001-red (UP000256461) UniProtKB Star A0A3D8YYT7_9BACL Sporosarcina sp. HYO08 (UP000070230) UniProtKB Star A0A135W4X3_9BACL Tetzosporium Tetzosporium hominis (UP000217065) UniProtKB Star A0A264W6Q2_9BACL Ureibacillus Ureibacillus thermophilus (UP000291151) UniProtKB Star A0A4P6UVK9_9BACL Viridibacillus Viridibacillus arenosi FSL R5-213 (UP000019062) UniProtKB Star W4F0I9_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae Scopulibacillus Scopulibacillus darangshiensis (UP000295416) UniProtKB Star A0A4V2SN08_9BACL Sinobaca Sinobaca qinghaiensis (UP000285120) UniProtKB Star A0A419V5Y1_9BACL Sporolactobacillaceae incertae sedis Bacillus selenitireducens (strain ATCC 700615 / DSM 15326 / MLS10) (UP000000271) UniProtKB Star D6XTV7_BACIE Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus inulinus (UP000319716) Sporolactobacillus inulinus CASD (UP000035553) Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus DSM 442 (UP000018296) Sporolactobacillus shoreae (UP000298347) UniProtKB Star A0A4Z0GVD2_9BACL unclassified Sporolactobacillus Sporolactobacillus sp. THM19-2 (UP000293819) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IIM5_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-4 (UP000293901) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4IPY2_9BACL Sporolactobacillus sp. THM7-7 (UP000293103) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q4JJ62_9BACL Staphylococcaceae Abyssicoccus albus (UP000277108) Aliicoccus Aliicoccus persicus (UP000243605) UniProtKB Star A0A662Z1W2_9STAP Jeotgalicoccus Jeotgalicoccus saudimassiliensis (UP000044136) UniProtKB Star A0A078M4B8_9STAP Macrococcus Macrococcus caseolyticus (strain JCSC5402) (UP000001383) UniProtKB Star HSLV_MACCJ Macrococcus lamae (UP000294802) UniProtKB Star A0A4V3BEY5_9STAP unclassified Macrococcus Macrococcus sp. DPC7161 (UP000293889) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q1BBL2_9STAP Nosocomiicoccus Nosocomiicoccus massiliensis (UP000243626) UniProtKB Star A0A2J6NHT8_9STAP Salinicoccus Salinicoccus alkaliphilus DSM 16010 (UP000184206) UniProtKB Star A0A1M7C6Q7_9STAP Salinicoccus roseus (UP000031546) UniProtKB Star A0A0C2HNJ3_9STAP Staphylococcus Staphylococcus aureus (strain NCTC 8325 / PS 47) (UP000008816) UniProtKB Star HSLV_STAA8 Staphylococcus auricularis (UP000242470) UniProtKB Star A0A2K4C4T1_9STAP Staphylococcus epidermidis (strain ATCC 35984 / RP62A) (UP000000531) UniProtKB Star HSLV_STAEQ Staphylococcus lentus (UP000078243) UniProtKB Star A0A178NI81_STALE Staphylococcus massiliensis S46 (UP000009885) UniProtKB Star K9B9Q2_9STAP Staphylococcus microti (UP000032366) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6XQY9_9STAP Staphylococcus piscifermentans (UP000215303) UniProtKB Star A0A239U6Z3_9STAP Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus (strain ATCC 15305 /... (UP000006371) UniProtKB Star HSLV_STAS1 Staphylococcus sp. DORA_6_22 (UP000053737) UniProtKB Star W1W9P1_9STAP environmental samples Staphylococcus sp. CAG:324 (UP000018360) Thermoactinomycetaceae Desmospora Desmospora activa DSM 45169 (UP000241639) UniProtKB Star A0A2T4ZAS2_9BACL Hazenella Hazenella coriacea (UP000294937) UniProtKB Star A0A4R3L0U0_9BACL Kroppenstedtia Kroppenstedtia eburnea (UP000186795) UniProtKB Star A0A1N7IW15_9BACL Laceyella Laceyella sacchari (UP000236590) UniProtKB Star A0A2I7STF1_LACSH Lihuaxuella Lihuaxuella thermophila (UP000199695) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8JEQ8_9BACL Marininema Marininema mesophilum (UP000198534) UniProtKB Star A0A1H2U773_9BACL Melghirimyces Melghirimyces algeriensis (UP000315636) UniProtKB Star A0A521C1W7_9BACL Melghirimyces profundicolus (UP000244240) UniProtKB Star A0A2T6BRD1_9BACL Melghirimyces thermohalophilus (UP000199387) UniProtKB Star A0A1G6IZI9_9BACL Novibacillus Novibacillus thermophilus (UP000188603) UniProtKB Star A0A1U9KA41_9BACL Paludifilum Paludifilum halophilum (UP000215459) UniProtKB Star A0A235BBS9_9BACL Planifilum Planifilum fulgidum (UP000198661) UniProtKB Star A0A1I2ND19_9BACL Seinonella Seinonella peptonophila (UP000184476) UniProtKB Star A0A1M5ANU3_9BACL Shimazuella unclassified Shimazuella Shimazuella sp. KC615 (UP000430692) UniProtKB Star A0A6I4VTI0_9BACL Thermoactinomyces unclassified Thermoactinomyces Thermoactinomyces sp. AS95 (UP000076382) UniProtKB Star A0A151YZD5_9BACL Thermoactinomyces sp. DSM 45891 (UP000183152) UniProtKB Star A0A1K1WDL1_9BACL Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum (UP000199545) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3PM68_9BACL unclassified Thermoflavimicrobium Thermoflavimicrobium sp. FBKL4.011 (UP000251213) UniProtKB Star A0A364K7N6_9BACL Bacilli bacterium VT-13-104 (UP000034981) UniProtKB Star A0A0K0G753_9FIRM Lactobacillales Aerococcaceae Abiotrophia Abiotrophia defectiva ATCC 49176 (UP000019050) UniProtKB Star W1Q5Z2_ABIDE Aerococcus Aerococcus christensenii (UP000234775) Aerococcus sanguinicola (UP000069912) Aerococcus suis (UP000243884) Aerococcus urinae (strain ACS-120-V-Col10a) (UP000008129) Aerococcus urinaehominis (UP000062260) Aerococcus viridans ATCC 11563 = CCUG 4311 (UP000003764) Dolosicoccus Dolosicoccus paucivorans (UP000235682) UniProtKB Star A0A1G8J4Z8_9LACT Eremococcus Eremococcus coleocola ACS-139-V-Col8 (UP000005990) UniProtKB Star E4KQ23_9LACT Facklamia Facklamia hominis CCUG 36813 (UP000004465) UniProtKB Star K1LNN2_9LACT Facklamia ignava CCUG 37419 (UP000005147) UniProtKB Star K1M4N9_9LACT Facklamia languida CCUG 37842 (UP000006190) UniProtKB Star H3NKL3_9LACT Facklamia miroungae (UP000199708) UniProtKB Star A0A1G7P7U1_9LACT Facklamia tabacinasalis (UP000306420) UniProtKB Star A0A5R9EJF6_9LACT unclassified Facklamia Facklamia sp. 252 (UP000483027) Fundicoccus Fundicoccus ignavus (UP000430975) UniProtKB Star A0A6I2GWH4_9LACT Globicatella unclassified Globicatella Globicatella sp. HMSC072A10 (UP000176615) UniProtKB Star A0A1E8Z5L3_9LACT Ignavigranum Ignavigranum ruoffiae (UP000198833) UniProtKB Star A0A1H8Z7C0_9LACT Suicoccus Suicoccus acidiformans (UP000263232) UniProtKB Star A0A347WKG4_9LACT Carnobacteriaceae Agitococcus Agitococcus lubricus (UP000244223) UniProtKB Star A0A2T5IW99_9LACT Alkalibacterium Alkalibacterium kapii (UP000321662) UniProtKB Star A0A511ATT2_9LACT Alkalibacterium pelagium (UP000199081) UniProtKB Star A0A1H7JPA0_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. 20 (UP000182750) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8PP77_9LACT Alkalibacterium sp. AK22 (UP000020164) UniProtKB Star A0A011QSB7_9LACT Alloiococcus Alloiococcus otitis ATCC 51267 (UP000009875) UniProtKB Star K9EY06_9LACT Atopobacter unclassified Atopobacter Atopobacter sp. AH10 (UP000283681) UniProtKB Star A0A421BG76_9LACT Atopostipes Atopostipes suicloacalis DSM 15692 (UP000184128) UniProtKB Star A0A1M4WFE1_9LACT Carnobacterium Carnobacterium divergens DSM 20623 (UP000051658) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2HWS7_CARDV Carnobacterium iners (UP000193435) UniProtKB Star A0A1X7NE39_9LACT Carnobacterium inhibens subsp. gilichinskyi (UP000017469) UniProtKB Star U5S921_9LACT Carnobacterium maltaromaticum LMA28 (UP000000212) UniProtKB Star K8EGS4_CARML Carnobacterium sp. CP1 (UP000064734) UniProtKB Star A0A0U3MBA6_9LACT Desemzia Desemzia incerta (UP000199136) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5WPQ2_9LACT Dolosigranulum Dolosigranulum pigrum ATCC 51524 (UP000003599) UniProtKB Star H3NES2_9LACT Granulicatella Granulicatella adiacens ATCC 49175 (UP000005926) UniProtKB Star C8NEN8_9LACT Granulicatella balaenopterae (UP000198556) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9JXT8_9LACT Granulicatella elegans ATCC 700633 (UP000002939) UniProtKB Star D0BKB2_9LACT unclassified Granulicatella Granulicatella sp. WM01 (UP000298203) UniProtKB Star A0A4Y9J4H4_9LACT Granulicatella sp. zg-ZJ (UP000473671) Isobaculum Isobaculum melis (UP000198948) UniProtKB Star A0A1H9RX47_9LACT Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca dankookensis (UP000188993) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6INJ6_9LACT Jeotgalibaca porci (UP000501830) UniProtKB Star A0A6G7WEU5_9LACT unclassified Jeotgalibaca Jeotgalibaca sp. PTS2502 (UP000187137) UniProtKB Star A0A1U7EAU8_9LACT Marinilactibacillus unclassified Marinilactibacillus Marinilactibacillus sp. 15R (UP000184433) UniProtKB Star A0A1L4C072_9LACT Pisciglobus halotolerans (UP000198668) UniProtKB Star A0A1I3BCP6_9LACT Trichococcus Trichococcus palustris (UP000242754) UniProtKB Star A0A143YBY4_9LACT Enterococcaceae Catellicoccus Catellicoccus marimammalium M35/04/3 (UP000016057) UniProtKB Star K8ZP44_9ENTE Enterococcus Enterococcus aquimarinus (UP000182149) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8QR25_9ENTE Enterococcus asini ATCC 700915 (UP000013777) UniProtKB Star R2SF61_9ENTE Enterococcus avium ATCC 14025 (UP000014104) UniProtKB Star S0RF62_ENTAV Enterococcus canis (UP000181884) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8RHT1_9ENTE Enterococcus casseliflavus EC20 (UP000012675) UniProtKB Star C9A4M4_ENTCA Enterococcus cecorum DSM 20682 = ATCC 43198 (UP000017415) UniProtKB Star S1R637_9ENTE Enterococcus columbae DSM 7374 = ATCC 51263 (UP000014113) UniProtKB Star S0KVT8_9ENTE Enterococcus dispar ATCC 51266 (UP000014127) UniProtKB Star S0KVA7_9ENTE Enterococcus durans (UP000254070) UniProtKB Star A0A2A7SMB6_9ENTE Enterococcus faecalis (strain ATCC 700802 / V583) (UP000001415) UniProtKB Star HSLV_ENTFA Enterococcus faecalis 13-SD-W-01 (UP000014594) UniProtKB Star S4D569_ENTFL Enterococcus faecium (UP000325664) UniProtKB Star A0A132P2P7_ENTFC Enterococcus florum (UP000290567) UniProtKB Star A0A4V0WP69_9ENTE Enterococcus hermanniensis (UP000182077) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8TRD0_9ENTE Enterococcus italicus (strain DSM 15952 / LMG 22039 / TP 1.5) (UP000010296) UniProtKB Star E6LFK4_ENTI1 Enterococcus pallens ATCC BAA-351 (UP000013782) UniProtKB Star R2RZA7_9ENTE Enterococcus phoeniculicola ATCC BAA-412 (UP000013785) UniProtKB Star R3TN74_9ENTE Enterococcus quebecensis (UP000094764) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5H0Z3_9ENTE Enterococcus ratti (UP000182152) UniProtKB Star A0A1L8WM56_9ENTE Enterococcus rivorum (UP000095256) UniProtKB Star A0A1E5KWG4_9ENTE Enterococcus saccharolyticus subsp. saccharolyticus ATCC 43076 (UP000014136) UniProtKB Star S0NXE7_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 10A9_DIV0425 (UP000194933) UniProtKB Star A0A2C9XPM0_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. 9E7_DIV0242 (UP000195141) UniProtKB Star A0A242KBV5_9ENTE Enterococcus sp. HSIEG1 (UP000015939) UniProtKB Star T0VAM4_9ENTE Enterococcus sulfureus ATCC 49903 (UP000015961) UniProtKB Star S0L2K2_9ENTE Enterococcus thailandicus (UP000078516) UniProtKB Star A0A179EP78_ENTTH Melissococcus Melissococcus plutonius (strain ATCC 35311 / CIP 104052 / LMG 20360 / ... (UP000008456) UniProtKB Star F3YAP2_MELPT Pilibacter Pilibacter termitis (UP000190328) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4LCT8_9ENTE Tetragenococcus Tetragenococcus halophilus (strain DSM 20338 / JCM 20259 / NCIMB 9735 ... (UP000002663) UniProtKB Star G4L8L9_TETHN Tetragenococcus muriaticus PMC-11-5 (UP000029380) UniProtKB Star A0A091CCX5_9ENTE Vagococcus Vagococcus acidifermentans (UP000286773) UniProtKB Star A0A430AY41_9ENTE Vagococcus carniphilus (UP000288028) UniProtKB Star A0A430B520_9ENTE Vagococcus elongatus (UP000287605) UniProtKB Star A0A430ASK6_9ENTE Vagococcus entomophilus (UP000288669) UniProtKB Star A0A430AJE0_9ENTE Vagococcus fessus (UP000287101) UniProtKB Star A0A430AC77_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis (UP000288197) UniProtKB Star A0A369B317_9ENTE Vagococcus fluvialis bH819 (UP000195918) UniProtKB Star A0A1X6WPZ7_9ENTE Vagococcus humatus (UP000277864) UniProtKB Star A0A3S0GE36_9ENTE Vagococcus lutrae LBD1 (UP000018126) UniProtKB Star V6Q5D2_9ENTE Vagococcus penaei (UP000188246) UniProtKB Star A0A1Q2D3M7_9ENTE Vagococcus salmoninarum (UP000287239) UniProtKB Star A0A429ZUN6_9ENTE Vagococcus silagei (UP000310506) UniProtKB Star A0A4S3B3F3_9ENTE Vagococcus teuberi (UP000191200) UniProtKB Star A0A1J0A5H1_9ENTE Vagococcus vulneris (UP000287857) UniProtKB Star A0A430A1Z7_9ENTE Vagococcus zengguangii (UP000298615) UniProtKB Star A0A4D7CVS0_9ENTE unclassified Vagococcus Vagococcus sp. HDW17A (UP000500890) Lactobacillaceae Acetilactobacillus Acetilactobacillus jinshanensis (UP000294321) Agrilactobacillus Agrilactobacillus composti DSM 18527 = JCM 14202 (UP000051236) UniProtKB Star X0PDH0_9LACO Amylolactobacillus Amylolactobacillus amylophilus DSM 20533 = JCM 1125 (UP000051230) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1YKL8_9LACO Apilactobacillus Apilactobacillus kunkeei (UP000037778) Apilactobacillus ozensis DSM 23829 = JCM 17196 (UP000052012) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AL34_9LACO Bombilactobacillus Bombilactobacillus mellifer (UP000033558) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LTW8_9LACO Bombilactobacillus mellis (UP000033695) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4KRB8_9LACO Companilactobacillus Companilactobacillus allii (UP000187499) UniProtKB Star A0A1P8Q4X1_9LACO Companilactobacillus farciminis (UP000036225) UniProtKB Star A0A0H4LTJ4_9LACO Lactobacillus tucceti DSM 20183 (UP000050929) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1J2X6_9LACO Dellaglioa Lactobacillus algidus DSM 15638 (UP000051450) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HJ09_9LACO Fructilactobacillus Lactobacillus florum 8D (UP000019474) Lactobacillus fructivorans (UP000031397) UniProtKB Star A0A0C1PRS3_9LACO Lactobacillus lindneri DSM 20690 = JCM 11027 (UP000051565) Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis (strain TMW 1.1304) (UP000001285) Furfurilactobacillus Lactobacillus rossiae DSM 15814 (UP000051999) Lactobacillus siliginis (UP000051139) Holzapfelia Lactobacillus floricola DSM 23037 = JCM 16512 (UP000051378) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DKJ1_9LACO Lacticaseibacillus Lactobacillus brantae DSM 23927 (UP000051672) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2B1J5_9LACO Lactobacillus camelliae DSM 22697 = JCM 13995 (UP000050865) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2EYN3_9LACO Lactobacillus manihotivorans DSM 13343 = JCM 12514 (UP000051790) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1QF47_9LACO Lactobacillus nasuensis JCM 17158 (UP000051804) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1JX74_9LACO Lactobacillus paracasei (strain ATCC 334 / BCRC 17002 / CIP 107868 / K... (UP000001651) UniProtKB Star HSLV_LACP3 Lactobacillus rhamnosus MTCC 5462 (UP000003637) Lactobacillus saniviri JCM 17471 = DSM 24301 (UP000050969) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2MXV4_9LACO Lactobacillus sharpeae JCM 1186 = DSM 20505 (UP000051679) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZW31_9LACO Lactobacillus thailandensis DSM 22698 = JCM 13996 (UP000051789) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CI30_9LACO Lactiplantibacillus Lactobacillus mudanjiangensis (UP000289996) UniProtKB Star A0A660E3T1_9LACO Lactobacillus plantarum (strain ATCC BAA-793 / NCIMB 8826 / WCFS1) (UP000000432) UniProtKB Star HSLV_LACPL Lactobacillus Lactobacillus acetotolerans (UP000035709) UniProtKB Star A0A0D6A3J4_9LACO Lactobacillus acidophilus (strain ATCC 700396 / NCK56 / N2 / NCFM) (UP000006381) UniProtKB Star Q5FKD9_LACAC Lactobacillus apis (UP000033682) UniProtKB Star A0A0F4LRE7_9LACO Lactobacillus concavus DSM 17758 (UP000051315) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1W3F2_9LACO Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus (strain ATCC 11842 / DSM 2... (UP000001259) UniProtKB Star Q1G9V3_LACDA Lactobacillus dextrinicus DSM 20335 (UP000051813) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BMX8_9LACO Lactobacillus helveticus CIRM-BIA 951 (UP000017248) UniProtKB Star U6F8U3_LACHE Lactobacillus iners DSM 13335 (UP000004115) UniProtKB Star C8PAN0_9LACO Lactobacillus johnsonii (strain CNCM I-12250 / La1 / NCC 533) (UP000000581) UniProtKB Star Q74JJ6_LACJO Lactobacillus pasteurii DSM 23907 = CRBIP 24.76 (UP000009311) UniProtKB Star I7J085_9LACO Lactobacillus psittaci DSM 15354 (UP000051931) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SAH2_9LACO Lactobacillus rodentium (UP000257317) UniProtKB Star A0A2Z6TQI3_9LACO Lactobacillus selangorensis (UP000051645) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2G9S6_9LACO unclassified Lactobacillus Lactobacillus sp. LL6 (UP000319179) UniProtKB Star A0A556UC79_9LACO Latilactobacillus Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei (strain 23K) (UP000002707) UniProtKB Star Q38WZ4_LACSS Lentilactobacillus Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei Lactobacillus buchneri subsp. silagei CD034 (UP000007332) UniProtKB Star J9W5L1_LACBU Lactobacillus curieae (UP000030361) UniProtKB Star A0A1S6QKB1_9LACO Lactobacillus diolivorans DSM 14421 (UP000052013) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1SID7_9LACO Lactobacillus farraginis DSM 18382 = JCM 14108 (UP000019488) UniProtKB Star X0PAP1_9LACO Lactobacillus parafarraginis F0439 (UP000004625) UniProtKB Star G9ZS65_9LACO Lactobacillus senioris DSM 24302 = JCM 17472 (UP000051256) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CRH0_9LACO Levilactobacillus Lactobacillus bambusae (UP000245080) Lactobacillus brevis (strain ATCC 367 / JCM 1170) (UP000001652) UniProtKB Star Q03S79_LACBA Lactobacillus suantsaii (UP000290602) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q0VJJ6_9LACO Ligilactobacillus Lactobacillus acidipiscis (UP000051491) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2K8X4_9LACO Lactobacillus agilis DSM 20509 (UP000051008) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2AG54_9LACO Lactobacillus animalis (UP000027129) UniProtKB Star A0A062XBR6_9LACO Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus DSM 20653 (UP000051291) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1ZBU0_9LACO Lactobacillus ceti DSM 22408 (UP000051500) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2KHN1_9LACO Lactobacillus equi DPC 6820 (UP000018559) UniProtKB Star V7HYM4_9LACO Lactobacillus hayakitensis DSM 18933 = JCM 14209 (UP000051054) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1WVA3_9LACO Lactobacillus ruminis (strain ATCC 27782 / RF3) (UP000001279) UniProtKB Star G2SNS6_LACRR Lactobacillus saerimneri 30a (UP000011912) UniProtKB Star M5J4I8_9LACO Lactobacillus salivarius (strain UCC118) (UP000006559) UniProtKB Star HSLV_LACS1 Limosilactobacillus Lactobacillus coleohominis 101-4-CHN (UP000003987) Lactobacillus coleohominis DSM 14060 (UP000051013) Lactobacillus equigenerosi DSM 18793 = JCM 14505 (UP000051084) Lactobacillus frumenti DSM 13145 (UP000051445) Lactobacillus gastricus PS3 (UP000004567) Lactobacillus ingluviei (UP000051639) Lactobacillus mucosae LM1 (UP000003645) Lactobacillus panis DSM 6035 (UP000051412) Lactobacillus reuteri (strain DSM 20016) (UP000001991) Lactobacillus secaliphilus (UP000050934) Limosilactobacillus fermentum (UP000094714) Liquorilactobacillus Lactobacillus cacaonum DSM 21116 (UP000051131) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CGX5_9LACO Lactobacillus capillatus DSM 19910 (UP000051621) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1M042_9LACO Lactobacillus ghanensis DSM 18630 (UP000051451) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1W1M9_9LACO Lactobacillus oeni DSM 19972 (UP000051686) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1MG97_9LACO Lactobacillus vini DSM 20605 (UP000051576) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2CJP6_9LACO Loigolactobacillus Lactobacillus backii (UP000078582) UniProtKB Star A0A192H2B8_9LACO Lactobacillus bifermentans DSM 20003 (UP000051461) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1GRB5_9LACO Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis CECT 5711 (UP000007271) UniProtKB Star J3EQZ8_9LACO Lactobacillus rennini DSM 20253 (UP000051638) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2DFV1_9LACO Paucilactobacillus Lactobacillus oligofermentans DSM 15707 = LMG 22743 (UP000051697) Lactobacillus vaccinostercus DSM 20634 (UP000051733) Lactobacillus wasatchensis (UP000032279) Pediococcus Pediococcus argentinicus (UP000051249) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2NQX6_9LACO Pediococcus cellicola (UP000051568) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2IR52_9LACO Pediococcus claussenii (strain ATCC BAA-344 / DSM 14800 / JCM 18046 / ... (UP000005444) UniProtKB Star G8PD61_PEDCP Pediococcus pentosaceus (strain ATCC 25745 / CCUG 21536 / LMG 10740 / ... (UP000000773) UniProtKB Star HSLV_PEDPA Pediococcus stilesii (UP000051859) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2L9N7_9LACO Schleiferilactobacillus Lactobacillus perolens DSM 12744 (UP000051330) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1N1R5_9LACO Secundilactobacillus Lactobacillus collinoides DSM 20515 = JCM 1123 (UP000051845) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2BD90_LACCL Lactobacillus kimchicus JCM 15530 (UP000050911) UniProtKB Star A0A0R1HSE4_9LACO Lactobacillus mixtipabuli (UP000198374) UniProtKB Star A0A1Z5ICY7_9LACO Lactobacillus oryzae JCM 18671 (UP000028700) UniProtKB Star A0A081BIC5_9LACO Lactobacillus similis DSM 23365 = JCM 2765 (UP000051442) UniProtKB Star A0A0R2ES64_9LACO Sharpea Sharpea azabuensis (UP000183028) Leuconostocaceae Fructobacillus Fructobacillus durionis (UP000199376) unclassified Fructobacillus Fructobacillus sp. EFB-N1 (UP000036087) Leuconostoc Leuconostoc fallax (UP000295681) Leuconostoc lactis (UP000321668) unclassified Leuconostoc Leuconostoc sp. DORA_2 (UP000053785) Oenococcus Oenococcus alcoholitolerans (UP000030023) Oenococcus kitaharae DSM 17330 (UP000004959) Oenococcus oeni (strain ATCC BAA-331 / PSU-1) (UP000000774) Weissella Weissella ceti (UP000029079) Weissella cibaria (UP000032287) Weissella cryptocerci (UP000292886) Weissella halotolerans DSM 20190 (UP000051296) Weissella koreensis (strain KACC 15510) (UP000008930) Weissella oryzae (strain DSM 25784 / JCM 18191 / SG25) (UP000030643) Weissella paramesenteroides ATCC 33313 (UP000004528) Weissella soli (UP000254912) Weissella viridescens (UP000051992) unclassified Leuconostocaceae Leuconostocaceae bacterium R-53105 (UP000199277) Streptococcaceae Floricoccus Floricoccus tropicus (UP000178622) Lactococcus Lactococcus fujiensis JCM 16395 (UP000218181) Lactococcus garvieae (strain Lg2) (UP000008520) Lactococcus hodotermopsidis (UP000480303) Lactococcus insecticola (UP000475928) Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris TIFN6 (UP000015854) Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis (strain IL1403) (UP000002196) Lactococcus piscium MKFS47 (UP000033166) Lactococcus raffinolactis (UP000217285) Lactococcus termiticola (UP000245021) unclassified Lactococcus Lactococcus sp. 1JSPR-7 (UP000269374) Streptococcus Streptococcus agalactiae serotype V (strain ATCC BAA-611 / 2603 V/R) (UP000000821) Streptococcus criceti HS-6 (UP000004322) Streptococcus cuniculi (UP000186890) Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis RE378 (UP000011831) Streptococcus gordonii (strain Challis / ATCC 35105 / BCRC 15272 / CH1... (UP000001131) Streptococcus henryi (UP000182508) Streptococcus hyointestinalis (UP000254924) Streptococcus ictaluri 707-05 (UP000003330) Streptococcus infantis SK1302 (UP000003291) Streptococcus infantis SK970 (UP000005460) Streptococcus iniae (UP000269148) Streptococcus massiliensis (UP000254634) Streptococcus merionis (UP000215185) Streptococcus minor (UP000281771) Streptococcus mutans serotype c (strain ATCC 700610 / UA159) (UP000002512) Streptococcus oralis SK313 (UP000005621) Streptococcus pantholopis (UP000077317) Streptococcus parasanguinis (UP000033547) Streptococcus pasteurianus (strain ATCC 43144 / JCM 5346 / CDC 1723-81) (UP000007946) Streptococcus pluranimalium (UP000238956) Streptococcus pneumoniae (strain ATCC BAA-255 / R6) (UP000000586) Streptococcus sanguinis (strain SK36) (UP000002148) Streptococcus sp. 28462 (UP000279194) Streptococcus sp. DD10 (UP000072050) Streptococcus sp. DD12 (UP000070638) Streptococcus sp. DD13 (UP000070387) Streptococcus sp. UMB1385 (UP000235407) Streptococcus sp. WM07 (UP000298191) Streptococcus sp. X16XC17 (UP000291494) Streptococcus sp. oral taxon 056 str. F0418 (UP000004514) Streptococcus sp. sy004 (UP000318879) Streptococcus suis (strain 05ZYH33) (UP000000243) Streptococcus thermophilus (strain ATCC BAA-250 / LMG 18311) (UP000001170) Streptococcus thermophilus CNCM I-1630 (UP000004150) Streptococcus uberis (strain ATCC BAA-854 / 0140J) (UP000000449) Streptococcus urinalis 2285-97 (UP000005388) Streptococcus varani (UP000198604) Clostridia Candidatus Borkfalkiales Candidatus Borkfalkiaceae Candidatus Borkfalkia Candidatus Borkfalkia ceftriaxoniphila (UP000291269) UniProtKB Star A0A4Q2KF24_9FIRM Clostridiales Anaerovirgula Anaerovirgula multivorans (UP000198304) UniProtKB Star A0A239A2T9_9FIRM Caldicoprobacteraceae Caldicoprobacter Caldicoprobacter faecalis (UP000198577) UniProtKB Star A0A1I5U4G5_9FIRM Catabacteriaceae Catabacter Catabacter hongkongensis (UP000034076) UniProtKB Star A0A0M2NBN7_9FIRM Christensenellaceae Christensenella Christensenella minuta (UP000070366) UniProtKB Star A0A136Q2Y7_9FIRM Clostridiaceae Alkaliphilus Alkaliphilus metalliredigens (strain QYMF) (UP000001572) Alkaliphilus oremlandii (strain OhILAs) (UP000000269) Alkaliphilus peptidifermentans DSM 18978 (UP000198636) UniProtKB Star A0A1G5DJ71_9CLOT Alkaliphilus pronyensis (UP000432715) UniProtKB Star A0A6I0F3G7_9CLOT Anaeromicrobium Anaeromicrobium sediminis (UP000216024) Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus porcorum (UP000194903) Butyricicoccus pullicaecorum 1.2 (UP000013981) unclassified Butyricicoccus Butyricicoccus sp. 1XD8-22 (UP000278052) UniProtKB Star A0A658JJD5_9CLOT Caldisalinibacter Caldisalinibacter kiritimatiensis (UP000013378) Caloramator Caloramator australicus RC3 (UP000007652) UniProtKB Star I7J5G8_9CLOT Caloramator fervidus (UP000242850) UniProtKB Star A0A1H5XBX2_9CLOT Caloramator mitchellensis (UP000052015) UniProtKB Star A0A0R3K151_9CLOT Caloramator quimbayensis (UP000190105) UniProtKB Star A0A1T4XRD2_9CLOT Caloranaerobacter Caloranaerobacter azorensis H53214 (UP000029622) UniProtKB Star A0A096BHU6_9CLOT Caminicella Caminicella sporogenes DSM 14501 (UP000184082) Candidatus Arthromitus unclassified Candidatus Arthromitus Arthromitus sp. (strain SFB-mouse-Japan) (UP000001636) Clostridiaceae bacterium (UP000476512) Clostridiaceae bacterium 14S0207 (UP000250207) Clostridiaceae bacterium DONG20-135 (UP000434036) Clostridiaceae bacterium JG1575 (UP000237298) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM02-2AC (UP000285707) Clostridiaceae bacterium OM08-6BH (UP000284832) Clostridium Clostridium aceticum (UP000035704) UniProtKB Star A0A0D8I6W6_9CLOT Clostridium acetireducens DSM 10703 (UP000175744) Clostridium acetobutylicum (strain ATCC 824 / DSM 792 / JCM 1419 / LMG... (UP000000814) Clostridium acidisoli DSM 12555 (UP000192468) Clostridium algidicarnis DSM 15099 (UP000239863) Clostridium amylolyticum (UP000184080) Clostridium argentinense CDC 2741 (UP000031366) Clostridium autoethanogenum DSM 10061 (UP000017590) Clostridium baratii str. Sullivan (UP000030635) Clostridium bornimense (UP000019426) Clostridium botulinum (strain Hall / ATCC 3502 / NCTC 13319 / Type A) (UP000001986) Clostridium botulinum C str. Eklund (UP000003482) Clostridium butyricum E4 str. BoNT E BL5262 (UP000003081) Clostridium cadaveris (UP000182135) Clostridium carboxidivorans P7 (UP000004198) Clostridium cavendishii DSM 21758 (UP000184310) Clostridium celatum DSM 1785 (UP000010420) Clostridium cellulovorans (strain ATCC 35296 / DSM 3052 / OCM 3 / 743B) (UP000002730) Clostridium chromiireducens (UP000191056) Clostridium colicanis DSM 13634 (UP000075374) Clostridium collagenovorans DSM 3089 (UP000184526) Clostridium cylindrosporum DSM 605 (UP000036756) Clostridium disporicum (UP000095594) Clostridium estertheticum subsp. estertheticum (UP000182569) Clostridium fallax (UP000184035) Clostridium frigidicarnis (UP000198619) Clostridium gasigenes (UP000198597) Clostridium grantii DSM 8605 (UP000184447) Clostridium homopropionicum DSM 5847 (UP000037043) Clostridium indicum (UP000260680) Clostridium intestinale URNW (UP000016721) Clostridium isatidis (UP000264883) Clostridium kluyveri (strain ATCC 8527 / DSM 555 / NCIMB 10680) (UP000002411) Clostridium liquoris (UP000239706) Clostridium luticellarii (UP000237798) Clostridium magnum DSM 2767 (UP000076603) Clostridium neonatale (UP000220840) Clostridium niameyense (UP000473885) Clostridium novyi (strain NT) (UP000008220) Clostridium oryzae (UP000190080) Clostridium paraputrificum (UP000092714) Clostridium pasteurianum BC1 (UP000013523) Clostridium perfringens (strain 13 / Type A) (UP000000818) Clostridium puniceum (UP000190890) Clostridium saccharobutylicum DSM 13864 (UP000017118) Clostridium saccharoperbutylacetonicum N1-4 (UP000011728) Clostridium sartagoforme (UP000306888) Clostridium senegalense (UP000481872) Clostridium septicum (UP000280586) Clostridium sp. (strain SY8519) (UP000008937) Clostridium sp. 7_2_43FAA (UP000017809) Clostridium sp. AM58-1XD (UP000266320) Clostridium sp. BL8 (UP000015873) Clostridium sp. C105KSO13 (UP000198973) Clostridium sp. CT4 (UP000286268) Clostridium sp. CT7 (UP000230839) Clostridium sp. D5 (UP000003978) Clostridium sp. DL-VIII (UP000005106) Clostridium sp. DMHC 10 (UP000037118) Clostridium sp. DSM 8431 (UP000198524) Clostridium sp. FS41 (UP000033604) Clostridium sp. HMP27 (UP000030009) Clostridium sp. JN-9 (UP000287890) Clostridium sp. KLE 1755 (UP000016509) Clostridium sp. KNHs216 (UP000320543) Clostridium sp. MD294 (UP000012445) Clostridium sp. MSTE9 (UP000004073) Clostridium sp. Maddingley MBC34-26 (UP000001325) Clostridium sp. N3C (UP000184869) Clostridium sp. OM02-18AC (UP000266676) Clostridium sp. USBA 49 (UP000190748) Clostridium sp. W14A (UP000093490) Clostridium sp. chh4-2 (UP000236356) Clostridium sulfidigenes (UP000028542) Clostridium taeniosporum (UP000094652) Clostridium tagluense (UP000287872) Clostridium tarantellae (UP000430345) Clostridium tepidiprofundi DSM 19306 (UP000075531) Clostridium tetani (strain Massachusetts / E88) (UP000001412) Clostridium tetanomorphum DSM 665 (UP000025063) Clostridium thermobutyricum (UP000013097) Clostridium tyrobutyricum DIVETGP (UP000019482) Clostridium uliginosum (UP000199263) Clostridium ventriculi (UP000095488) Clostridium vincentii (UP000239471) environmental samples Clostridium bartlettii CAG:1329 (UP000017980) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:132 (UP000018009) Clostridium clostridioforme CAG:511 (UP000018273) Clostridium leptum CAG:27 (UP000018168) Clostridium nexile CAG:348 (UP000018368) Clostridium sp. CAG:1000 (UP000018325) Clostridium sp. CAG:1013 (UP000018382) Clostridium sp. CAG:1024 (UP000017946) UniProtKB Star R5ANJ2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:1193 (UP000018000) Clostridium sp. CAG:1219 (UP000018225) Clostridium sp. CAG:122 (UP000017991) Clostridium sp. CAG:127 (UP000018025) Clostridium sp. CAG:138 (UP000017905) UniProtKB Star R6AWC2_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:149 (UP000017912) Clostridium sp. CAG:167 (UP000018023) Clostridium sp. CAG:169 (UP000018302) Clostridium sp. CAG:217 (UP000018364) Clostridium sp. CAG:226 (UP000018047) UniProtKB Star R5B9P8_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:230 (UP000017961) Clostridium sp. CAG:242 (UP000017919) Clostridium sp. CAG:245 (UP000018065) Clostridium sp. CAG:264 (UP000018342) Clostridium sp. CAG:265 (UP000018277) Clostridium sp. CAG:269 (UP000018363) Clostridium sp. CAG:273 (UP000018327) Clostridium sp. CAG:288 (UP000017968) Clostridium sp. CAG:299 (UP000017929) Clostridium sp. CAG:302 (UP000018278) Clostridium sp. CAG:306 (UP000018008) Clostridium sp. CAG:307 (UP000018128) Clostridium sp. CAG:343 (UP000018148) Clostridium sp. CAG:349 (UP000018231) UniProtKB Star R6XVR1_9CLOT Clostridium sp. CAG:352 (UP000018340) Clostridium sp. CAG:354 (UP000018313) Clostridium sp. CAG:356 (UP000017951) Clostridium sp. CAG:411 (UP000018022) Clostridium sp. CAG:413 (UP000018076) Clostridium sp. CAG:417 (UP000018303) Clostridium sp. CAG:43 (UP000018284) Clostridium sp. CAG:433 (UP000018401) Clostridium sp. CAG:440 (UP000018067) Clostridium sp. CAG:448 (UP000018074) Clostridium sp. CAG:451 (UP000017947) Clostridium sp. CAG:452 (UP000018319) Clostridium sp. CAG:465 (UP000018244) Clostridium sp. CAG:470 (UP000018084) Clostridium sp. CAG:492 (UP000018041) Clostridium sp. CAG:508 (UP000018169) Clostridium sp. CAG:510 (UP000018120) Clostridium sp. CAG:524 (UP000018086) Clostridium sp. CAG:533 (UP000017920) Clostridium sp. CAG:557 (UP000017926) Clostridium sp. CAG:568 (UP000018045) Clostridium sp. CAG:571 (UP000018370) Clostridium sp. CAG:575 (UP000018299) Clostridium sp. CAG:58 (UP000018263) Clostridium sp. CAG:590 (UP000017939) Clostridium sp. CAG:594 (UP000018205) Clostridium sp. CAG:62 (UP000018137) Clostridium sp. CAG:628 (UP000018081) Clostridium sp. CAG:632 (UP000018242) Clostridium sp. CAG:678 (UP000017959) Clostridium sp. CAG:7 (UP000018268) Clostridium sp. CAG:710 (UP000018190) Clostridium sp. CAG:75 (UP000018032) Clostridium sp. CAG:762 (UP000017955) Clostridium sp. CAG:780 (UP000018374) Clostridium sp. CAG:793 (UP000018310) Clostridium sp. CAG:798 (UP000018223) Clostridium sp. CAG:914 (UP000018170) Clostridium sp. CAG:921 (UP000018193) Clostridium sp. CAG:964 (UP000018136) Crassaminicella unclassified Crassaminicella Crassaminicella sp. SY095 (UP000324646) UniProtKB Star A0A5C0SCM9_9CLOT Fervidicella Fervidicella metallireducens AeB (UP000019681) Fonticella Fonticella tunisiensis (UP000295325) Geosporobacter Geosporobacter subterraneus DSM 17957 (UP000184536) UniProtKB Star A0A1M6E562_9CLOT Hathewaya Hathewaya histolytica (UP000308489) Hathewaya proteolytica DSM 3090 (UP000183952) Hungatella Hungatella hathewayi (UP000095651) Hungatella hathewayi WAL-18680 (UP000005384) Lactonifactor Lactonifactor longoviformis DSM 17459 (UP000184245) Lutispora Lutispora thermophila DSM 19022 (UP000184442)